Breese Central Frosh/Soph Invitational

 
Women's Score
Highland14
Breese Central11
Nashville10
Greenville9
Columbia1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesbit, John SR Nashville 12.37
2 Dillow, Austin FR Red Bud 14.17
3 Herzog, Ethan FR Nashville 16.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler SO Columbia 11.86
2 Maas, Jacob FR Highland 13.12
3 Fitton, Cody FR Wesclin 13.38
4 Brookman, Nolan SO Red Bud 13.48
5 Bierman, Nick FR Columbia 14.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 11.90
2 Lane, Kyle SO Highland 12.24
3 Lobb, Tyson FR Breese Central 12.55
4 Andrescavage, Trevor FR Wesclin 12.85
5 Bade, Collin FR Breese Central 12.86
6 Hamel, Brandon SO Greenville 13.02

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesbit, John SR Nashville 25.01
2 Brookman, Nolan SO Red Bud 26.74
3 McCarthy, Evan SO Red Bud 30.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maas, Jacob FR Highland 26.10
2 Albers, Kaleb FR Breese Central 26.30
3 Koenigstein, Jake SO Columbia 26.50
4 Andrescavage, Trevor FR Wesclin 26.69
5 May, Reese FR Highland 26.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoguet, Tyler SO Columbia 23.70
2 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 24.22
3 Lobb, Tyson FR Breese Central 25.47
4 Kohlbrecher, Blake SO Wesclin 25.49
5 Robinson, Hunter SO Greenville 27.22
6 Davis, Landon FR Nashville 27.30

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 53.64
2 Zgonina, Caleb SO Nashville 57.44
3 Morr, Trey FR Columbia 1:00.47
4 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 1:00.70
5 King, Eli JR Columbia 1:02.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, John FR Greenville 59.31
2 Richter, Garrett FR Breese Central 1:00.06
3 Lobb, Tyson FR Breese Central 1:00.75
4 Ahlmeyer, Derek SO Highland 1:01.03
5 Suzuki, Jarrett SO Greenville 1:04.67
6 Donahue, Cameron SO Highland 1:17.26

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaempfe, Alex SO Columbia 2:17.23
2 Melton, Charles SO Nashville 2:44.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 2:09.14
2 Wegman, Reiss SO Wesclin 2:12.50
3 Hall, Jonathan SO Greenville 2:13.51
4 DuClos, Wyatt SO Red Bud 2:19.75
5 Kruep, Hunter SO Breese Central 2:20.22
6 Detmer, Drew SO Wesclin 2:23.63
7 Headen, Garrett SO Red Bud 2:25.72
8 King, Eli JR Columbia 2:25.75
9 Schwappach, Seth SO Highland 2:31.31
10 Oakley, Evan FR Greenville 2:32.72
11 Winter, Isaac FR Highland 2:33.61
12 Duke, Caleb SO Breese Central 2:35.03

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 4:55.65
2 Groszek, Ryan FR Columbia 4:57.85
3 Wille, Ben FR Highland 5:04.59
4 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 5:08.20
5 Headen, Garrett SO Red Bud 5:22.66
6 Thornton, Deakon SO Highland 5:30.46
7 Pitt, Jacob SO Breese Central 5:30.79
8 Strubhart, Hunter FR Breese Central 5:35.63
9 Munshaw, David SO Greenville 5:38.46
10 Melton, Charles SO Nashville 5:43.66
11 Prange, Eric FR Red Bud 5:48.35
12 Maxwell, John FR Columbia 5:48.40
13 Newell, Austin SO Wesclin 6:12.84
14 Gustafson, Sam FR Wesclin 6:28.09

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 11:04.11
2 Davis, Landon FR Nashville 11:08.99
3 Gallo, Joe FR Highland 11:24.58
4 Foster, Josh JR Columbia 11:27.22
5 Schrage, Caidin SO Wesclin 12:03.43
6 Pitt, Jacob SO Breese Central 12:29.40
7 Prange, Eric FR Red Bud 12:37.11
8 Robart, Simeon SO Greenville 12:38.84
9 Hughen, Austin FR Breese Central -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gooch, Taylor FR Wesclin 19.55
2 Gonzalez, Nate FR Red Bud 21.25
3 Novak, Dalton FR Nashville 23.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 17.47
2 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 17.53
3 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 18.74
4 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 19.51
5 King, Brandon SO Greenville 20.78

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 46.71
2 Gonzalez, Nate FR Red Bud 50.08
3 Bahr, Nick SO Columbia 54.00
4 Novak, Dalton FR Nashville 56.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 45.24
2 Schmitt, Noah SO Highland 46.40
3 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 49.43
4 King, Brandon SO Greenville 50.13
5 Gooch, Taylor FR Wesclin 52.36
6 Miller, Jacob FR Greenville 56.77

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
50.83
2 Columbia A , ,
,
52.83
3 Red Bud A , ,
,
52.91
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
47.50
2 Greenville A , ,
,
48.10
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
48.75
4 Highland A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
1:44.80
2 Red Bud A , ,
,
1:50.40
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:50.42
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:39.36
2 Columbia A , ,
,
1:41.92
3 Greenville A , ,
,
1:46.37
4 Highland A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:03.46
2 Columbia A , ,
,
4:06.03
3 Red Bud A , ,
,
4:09.36
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
3:46.84
2 Highland A , ,
,
3:49.25
3 Greenville A , ,
,
3:57.50
4 Nashville A , ,
,
4:00.84

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A , ,
,
9:18.43
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
9:26.96
3 Red Bud A , ,
,
9:31.18
4 Columbia A , ,
,
9:34.04
5 Nashville A , ,
,
9:38.56
6 Greenville A , ,
,
9:46.14
7 Breese Central A , ,
,
9:46.39

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 5' 8.0"
2 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 5' 8.0"
3 Kozuszek, Tabor FR Nashville 5' 6.0"
4 Voges, Alex SO Columbia 5' 6.0"
5 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 5' 6.0"
6 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 5' 6.0"
7 Baugh, Daymeon FR Nashville 5' 4.0"
8 Ciborowski, Kyle SO Wesclin 5' 2.0"
9 Gonzalez, Nate FR Red Bud 5' 2.0"
10 Ahlmeyer, Derek SO Highland 5' 2.0"
11 Markus, Blake FR Breese Central -
12 Corley, KJ SO Wesclin -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 19' 5.0"
2 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 18' 7.5"
3 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 18' 3.0"
4 Kohlbrecher, Blake SO Wesclin 18' 1.0"
5 Markus, Blake FR Breese Central 17' 5.0"
6 Froess, Brett SO Columbia 16' 8.0"
7 Geiger, Mason SO Highland 16' 5.0"
8 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 16' 4.0"
9 DeProw, Chase SO Highland 15' 8.0"
10 Fitton, Cody FR Wesclin 15' 2.0"
11 Campbell, John FR Greenville 15' 0.0"
12 Iorio, JT FR Columbia 14' 4.0"
13 Novak, Dalton FR Nashville 14' 3.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 38' 3.5"
2 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 37' 7.5"
3 Baugh, Daymeon FR Nashville 35' 10.0"
4 Froess, Brett SO Columbia 35' 4.5"
5 Richter, Garrett FR Breese Central 35' 3.5"
6 Lutostanski, Sam FR Highland 35' 0.5"
7 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 31' 7.5"
8 Campbell, John FR Greenville 30' 3.5"
9 Zeiger, Dakota SO Red Bud -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kwiatkowski, Dylan FR Nashville 41' 4.0"
2 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 38' 4.0"
3 Bair, Christian FR Wesclin 36' 3.0"
4 Dunn, Ethan SO Breese Central 35' 8.0"
5 Lane, Kyle SO Highland 34' 8.0"
6 Kuhl, Brendan FR Breese Central 31' 11.0"
7 Rheinecker, Erik SO Highland 29' 1.0"
8 Herzog, Ethan FR Nashville 29' 0.0"
9 Sondag, Parker SO Red Bud 28' 9.0"
10 Doverspike, Hunter FR Wesclin 26' 5.0"
11 Iorio, Tucker FR Columbia 24' 8.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jacob FR Wesclin 120' 4.5"
2 Mugele, Jordan SO Wesclin 103' 11.5"
3 Zgonina, Caleb SO Nashville 103' 4.0"
4 LaPorta, Sam FR Highland 101' 10.5"
5 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 101' 6.0"
6 Kwiatkowski, Dylan FR Nashville 100' 8.5"
7 Stearns, Nathan SO Greenville 90' 5.5"
8 Kuhl, Brendan FR Breese Central 78' 11.5"
9 Hilmes, Tyler SO Breese Central 69' 6.0"
10 Iorio, Tucker FR Columbia 54' 2.5"
11 May, Reese FR Highland 54' 0.5"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Avery SO Nashville 14.42
2 Meade, Hannah SO Nashville 15.05
3 Sutton, Leah SO Highland 15.13
4 Drysdale, Emma SO Highland 15.52
5 Williamson, Grace SO Columbia 17.19
6 Blackburn, Sally SR Red Bud 17.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central 13.64
2 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central 13.74
3 Bivins, Jade FR Columbia 13.95
4 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 14.50
5 Kaplan, Daisy SO Greenville 14.76
6 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 15.32

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meade, Hannah SO Nashville 31.35
2 Schoeck, Mackenzie FR Highland 31.75
3 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 33.09
4 Williamson, Grace SO Columbia 35.63
5 Blackburn, Sally SR Red Bud 38.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portell, Rece SO Highland 27.71
2 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 28.88
3 Meade, Avery SO Nashville 29.81
4 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 30.59
5 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 31.84

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 1:11.71
2 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 1:14.36
3 Mueller, Maria FR Red Bud 1:18.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Jordyn FR Breese Central 1:04.08
2 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central 1:04.70
3 Kozuszek, Kylie FR Nashville 1:07.08
4 Williams, Kyanne FR Columbia 1:08.03
5 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 1:09.53
6 Wyciskalla, Vanessa SO Nashville 1:09.92

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portell, Rece SO Highland 2:32.59
2 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 2:42.05
3 Bartling, Brittnie FR Nashville 2:46.00
4 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville 2:52.06
5 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 3:04.28
6 Hanewinkel, Mary SO Columbia 3:12.99

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maschhoff, Grace FR Nashville 5:44.65
2 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 6:19.50
3 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 6:38.78
4 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 6:39.78
5 Doebelin, Kristina FR Wesclin 7:16.03

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 13:32.02
2 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 14:01.66

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 18.17
2 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 18.71
3 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 19.14
4 Williams, Kyanne FR Columbia 19.15
5 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 19.65

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 50.45
2 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 51.53
3 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 56.38
4 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 56.81
5 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 58.48

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
53.50
2 Greenville A , ,
,
56.16
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
57.39
4 Nashville A , ,
,
57.81
5 Highland A , ,
,
58.73
6 Red Bud A , ,
,
1:02.42

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
2:03.08
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
2:05.52
3 Highland A , ,
,
2:08.15
4 Breese Central A , ,
,
2:11.28

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:29.46
2 Nashville A , ,
,
4:37.44

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
11:40.97

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bivins, Jade FR Columbia 4' 11.0" 1
2 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central 4' 10.0" 3
3 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 4' 10.0" 2
4 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville 4' 8.0" 4
5 Portell, Rece SO Highland 4' 6.0" 5
6 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 4' 6.0" 7
7 Middleton, Josie SO Nashville 4' 6.0" 6
8 Newkirk, Carson SO Breese Central 4' 2.0" 8
9 Schoeck, Mackenzie FR Highland 4' 0.0" 9

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stern, Emily FR Nashville 14' 5.5"
2 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 14' 4.0"
3 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 14' 2.0"
4 Finn, Abby FR Wesclin 13' 10.0"
5 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 13' 7.0"
6 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 13' 0.0"
7 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 12' 10.0"
8 Huge, Kaly FR Nashville 12' 9.0"
9 Mueller, Maria FR Red Bud 12' 3.0"
10 Sutton, Leah SO Highland -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 31' 0.0"
2 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 30' 5.0"
3 Cunningham, Shaelyn SO Wesclin 30' 1.5"
4 Epplin, Annabelle FR Nashville 28' 2.0"
5 Kennedy, Jett SO Red Bud 27' 10.0"
6 Finn, Abby FR Wesclin 26' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 36' 2.5"
2 Beyer, Abbey FR Highland 33' 8.0"
3 Hoffman, Carli FR Nashville 32' 7.0"
4 Stroud, Kourtney FR Nashville 29' 2.0"
5 Irizarry, Sydney SO Breese Central 26' 7.0"
6 Mesle, Morgan SO Highland 25' 7.5"
7 Ratermann, Alexis FR Breese Central 24' 4.0"
8 Heller, Alyssa FR Red Bud 24' 2.5"
9 Stefani, Sadie SO Red Bud 22' 7.0"
10 Kaplan, Daisy SO Greenville 22' 0.5"
11 Kempel, Amelie JR Columbia 15' 6.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Josie SO Nashville 87' 5.5"
2 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 82' 1.0"
3 Beyer, Abbey FR Highland 81' 5.5"
4 Stroud, Kourtney FR Nashville 80' 7.5"
5 Irizarry, Sydney SO Breese Central 76' 11.5"
6 Heller, Alyssa FR Red Bud 68' 1.5"
7 Ratermann, Alexis FR Breese Central 67' 4.0"
8 Mesle, Morgan SO Highland 63' 8.0"
9 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 58' 2.0"
10 Kempel, Amelie JR Columbia 30' 3.5"