Tri County Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Breese Central144
Wesclin115
Nashville101
Greenville74
Okawville56
Mater Dei35
Christ Our Rock Lutheran1
 
Women's Score
Nashville128
Okawville116.5
Breese Central109
Mater Dei65.5
Greenville51
Wesclin40
Christ Our Rock Lutheran10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsour, Zeke SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13.09
2 Loquasto, Gabrial FR Okawville 13.90
3 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozuszek, Tabor FR Nashville 11.74
2 Ratermann, Logan FR Mater Dei 12.10
3 Rodely, Shawn JR Okawville 12.12
4 Gross, Craig SO Mater Dei 12.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 10.70 10
2 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin 11.13 8
3 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 11.15 6
4 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 11.47 4
5 Nesbitt, Dallas SO Nashville 11.48 2
6 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 11.59 1

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jewel, Austin JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 33.15
2 Yingst, Nic SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
3 Loquasto, Gabrial FR Okawville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 25.00 1
2 Blavesciunas, Kayden JR Wesclin 25.44
3 Thole, Justin FR Mater Dei 26.65
4 Sorgea, Zach SO Mater Dei -
5 Nesbitt, Dallas SO Nashville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jason SR Wesclin 23.39 10
2 Pierce, Jackson SR Nashville 23.72 8
3 Holden, David SR Greenville 23.93 6
4 Hill, Leo JR Breese Central 24.13 4
5 Nunn, Brock SR Breese Central 24.41 2
6 Rodely, Shawn JR Okawville 25.67

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritch, Tyler JR Mater Dei 1:02.43
2 Ramsour, Zeke SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:03.39
3 Aubel, Max JR Okawville 1:04.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, John FR Greenville 1:00.64
2 Mote, Matthew SR Mater Dei 1:00.74
3 Barnett, Zach SR Wesclin 1:01.19
4 Elliott, Ian SR Wesclin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Jackson SR Nashville 52.05 10
2 Thomas, Collin JR Breese Central 52.50 8
3 Stewart, Bailey JR Breese Central 54.71 6
4 Holmes, Derryn JR Nashville 55.64 4
5 Traub, Tyler JR Okawville 56.16 2
6 Hall, Jonathan SO Greenville 57.90 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 2:02.04 10
2 Kessinger, Colin JR Greenville 2:04.06 8
3 Kell, Ryan SR Nashville 2:08.26 6
4 Munie, Ryan JR Breese Central 2:08.87 4
5 Medlin, Kevin SO Mater Dei 2:09.84 2
6 Mote, Matthew SR Mater Dei 2:11.74 1
7 Tibbs, Tarik SR Breese Central 2:17.52
8 Aubel, Max JR Okawville 2:17.85
9 Bowers, Kaleb FR Okawville 2:23.28
10 Munshaw, David SO Greenville 2:31.16
11 Goff, Eric JR Wesclin 2:37.04
12 Newell, Austin SO Wesclin 2:41.07
13 Price, Braden SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:42.03
14 Jewel, Austin JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:52.85

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnitker, Brandon SO Nashville 4:48.86 10
2 Schwankhaus, Jacob SR Okawville 4:51.33 8
3 Goebel, Luke SO Mater Dei 4:53.56 6
4 Wegman, Reiss SO Wesclin 4:55.06 4
5 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 4:57.12 2
6 Zgonina, Caleb SO Nashville 4:57.43 1
7 Medlin, Kevin SO Mater Dei 5:17.64
8 Munie, Ryan JR Breese Central 5:19.78
9 Bowers, Kaleb FR Okawville 5:22.14
10 Pitt, Jacob SO Breese Central 5:27.43
11 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 5:42.56
12 Taglieri, Thomas SR Wesclin 6:13.99

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwankhaus, Jacob SR Okawville 10:19.23 10
2 Goebel, Luke SO Mater Dei 11:11.31 8
3 Roessner, Tyler SO Okawville 11:42.44 6
4 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 11:43.12 4
5 Schrage, Caidin SO Wesclin 11:52.82 2
6 Pitt, Jacob SO Breese Central 12:03.75 1
7 Davis, Landon FR Nashville 12:13.66
8 Schrumpf, Clayton JR Greenville 12:16.95
9 Neumann, Alex SR Breese Central 12:32.76
10 Lamcyzk, Chris SO Nashville 13:13.94
11 Reichardt, Micah JR Wesclin 14:44.31

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 17.31 1
2 Wyciskalla, William SR Nashville 17.78
3 Gooch, Taylor FR Wesclin 18.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 15.13 10
2 Holden, David SR Greenville 16.34 8
3 Spirek, Keegan JR Mater Dei 16.44 6
4 Evans, Holden JR Wesclin 16.60 4
5 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 16.96 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 45.91 1
2 Wyciskalla, William SR Nashville 47.58
3 King, Brandon SO Greenville 48.84
4 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 50.50
5 Rodely, Russell SO Okawville 51.16
6 Koch, Kevin SR Okawville 58.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 40.98 10
2 Mugele, Ryan SR Wesclin 41.34 8
3 Spirek, Keegan JR Mater Dei 45.00 6
4 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 45.18 4
5 Simpson, Brady JR Greenville 45.72 2
6 Evans, Holden JR Wesclin -

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
44.78 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
45.21 8
3 Nashville A , ,
,
47.50 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
48.17 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
49.00 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
54.34 1

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:35.53 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:36.75 8
3 Nashville A , ,
,
1:39.09 6
4 Mater Dei A , ,
,
1:41.21 4
5 Greenville A , ,
,
1:41.63 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
1:52.40 1

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Okawville A , ,
,
3:53.98 2
2 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
3:56.72 1
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:26.78
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
3:34.60 10
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
3:36.74 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
3:48.71 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
3:50.87 4

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashville A , ,
,
9:11.35 10
2 Okawville A , ,
,
9:28.05 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
9:33.14 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
9:55.67 4
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
10:00.23 2
6 Mater Dei A , ,
,
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 5' 9.0" 10
2 Holden, David SR Greenville 5' 9.0" 8
3 Kohrmann, Brent JR Breese Central 5' 9.0" 6
4 Kozuszek, Tabor FR Nashville 5' 9.0" 4
5 Tibbs, Tarik SR Breese Central 5' 7.0" 2
6 Wuebbels, Oliver SR Wesclin 5' 7.0" 1
7 Reid, Ethan JR Nashville 5' 5.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 20' 11.75" 10
2 Traub, Tyler JR Okawville 19' 1.25" 8
3 Detmer, Jay SO Breese Central 18' 11.75" 6
4 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 18' 7.5" 4
5 Tanuvasa-Lole, Cameron SR Wesclin 18' 5.25" 2
6 Walker, Noah JR Greenville 17' 11.0" 1
7 Reid, Ethan JR Nashville 17' 9.75"
8 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 17' 8.5"
9 Spirek, Keegan JR Mater Dei 17' 7.0"
10 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 17' 7.0"
11 Kohlbrecher, Blake SO Wesclin 16' 4.25"
12 Price, Braden SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 14' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Traub, Tyler JR Okawville 40' 4.5" 10
2 Tanuvasa-Lole, Cameron SR Wesclin 39' 6.0" 8
3 Rakers, Ben JR Breese Central 39' 4.25" 6
4 Lietz, Gavyn FR Nashville 39' 0.0" 4
5 Holden, David SR Greenville 38' 0.5" 2
6 Richter, Bennett JR Breese Central 37' 7.5" 1
7 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 37' 7.0"
8 Spirek, Keegan JR Mater Dei 36' 8.0"
9 Baugh, Daymeon FR Nashville 36' 3.5"
10 Kelley, Josh JR Wesclin 36' 3.25"
11 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 34' 7.75"
12 Rodely, Russell SO Okawville 34' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jacob FR Wesclin 44' 9.5" 10
2 Williams, Antonio JR Wesclin 41' 2.5" 8
3 Haselhorst, Brice JR Breese Central 41' 1.0" 6
4 Reynolds, Michael SR Breese Central 38' 8.5" 4
5 Kwiatkowski, Dylan FR Nashville 38' 7.5" 2
6 Pearman, David JR Greenville 38' 2.0" 1
7 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 35' 10.0"
8 Kasson, Will SR Mater Dei 34' 11.0"
9 McElhose, Mason SO Mater Dei 29' 2.0"
10 Klingenberg, Kyler SO Nashville 29' 1.0"
11 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 28' 7.0"
12 Tiemann, Nathan FR Okawville 27' 5.0"
13 Uhls, Luke SO Okawville 26' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cornwall, Michael SR Wesclin 142' 9.5" 10
2 Husmann, Chandler SR Breese Central 130' 2.25" 8
3 Haselhorst, Brice JR Breese Central 118' 8.0" 6
4 Pearman, David JR Greenville 117' 10.75" 4
5 Kwiatkowski, Dylan FR Nashville 99' 1.0" 2
6 Robinson, Colton JR Greenville 92' 7.5" 1
7 Kasson, Will SR Mater Dei 90' 7.0"
8 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 89' 6.0"
9 McElhose, Mason SO Mater Dei 79' 9.75"
10 Bergmann, Riley FR Nashville 77' 5.0"
11 Tiemann, Nathan FR Okawville 76' 2.5"
12 Uhls, Luke SO Okawville 75' 4.0"
13 Lilley, JD SR Wesclin -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 15.67
2 Logan, Montana FR Okawville 16.81
3 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 16.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Etter, Carly FR Mater Dei 14.11 0.5
2 Kuhl, Sophie JR Mater Dei 14.44
3 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 14.86
4 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15.55
5 Sauerhage, Hannah FR Wesclin 15.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 13.00 10
2 Johnston, Amber FR Okawville 13.42 8
3 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 13.43 6
4 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central 13.62 4
5 Grabowski, Allyson SR Nashville 13.66 2
6 Epplin, Annabelle FR Nashville 14.11 0.5

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Madeline FR Mater Dei 30.77 1
2 Huge, Kaly FR Nashville 32.62
3 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 33.22
4 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 35.46
5 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 37.78
6 Logan, Montana FR Okawville 38.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 28.76 10
2 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 29.40 8
3 Johnston, Amber FR Okawville 29.44 6
4 Epplin, Annabelle FR Nashville 30.15 4
5 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 30.31 2
6 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 33.06

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tepe, Madelyn SO Okawville 1:07.87 2
2 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 1:11.16
3 Kellerman, Tara SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:12.19
4 Elliott, Mariel SR Nashville 1:14.10
5 Linker, Allyson SR Okawville 1:15.69
6 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 1:21.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yaunches, Grace SR Breese Central 1:03.46 10
2 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central 1:03.71 8
3 Grabowski, Allyson SR Nashville 1:04.03 6
4 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei 1:06.56 4
5 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:08.44 1
6 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unverfehrt, Mallory JR Okawville 2:32.63 10
2 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:32.85 8
3 Tepe, Madelyn SO Okawville 2:35.30 6
4 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 2:41.31 4
5 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei 2:44.10 2
6 Detmer, Emily SR Breese Central 2:45.17 1
7 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville 2:45.84
8 Bartling, Brittnie FR Nashville 2:47.36
9 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 2:59.14

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maschhoff, Grace FR Nashville 5:53.41 10
2 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei 6:03.96 8
3 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 6:13.62 6
4 Riechmann, Abby FR Okawville 6:17.36 4
5 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 6:23.40 2
6 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central 6:28.85 1
7 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 6:33.10
8 Detmer, Emily SR Breese Central 6:38.93
9 Kellerman, Tara SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:44.65
10 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:49.94
11 Linker, Allyson SR Okawville 6:56.96
12 Doebelin, Kristina FR Wesclin 7:15.06

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unverfehrt, Mallory JR Okawville 13:23.41 10
2 Bartling, Brittnie FR Nashville 13:30.86 8
3 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 13:59.41 6
4 Riechmann, Abby FR Okawville 14:05.32 4
5 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 14:22.32 2
6 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central 15:05.32 1
7 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 16:44.13

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 18.63 4
2 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei 18.79 1
3 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 19.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 17.33 10
2 Cook, Taylor JR Nashville 17.91 8
3 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 18.03 6
4 Powell, Madison FR Okawville 18.72 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotten, Kyra JR Wesclin 55.82 4
2 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei 58.64
3 Noll, Alyssa FR Mater Dei 59.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 50.97 10
2 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 51.55 8
3 Cook, Taylor JR Nashville 52.00 6
4 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 56.00 2
5 Powell, Madison FR Okawville 56.25 1
6 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 56.69

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
52.52 10
2 Wesclin A , ,
,
55.40 8
3 Nashville A , ,
,
56.33 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
56.44 4
5 Mater Dei A , ,
,
57.56 2
6 Okawville A , ,
,
1:03.45 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:55.99 10
2 Okawville A , ,
,
1:59.81 8
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
2:01.16 6
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
2:01.44 4
5 Nashville A , ,
,
2:03.50 2
6 Greenville A , ,
,
2:07.61 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:44.68 2
2 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A , ,
,
4:49.88 1
3 Mater Dei A , ,
,
4:56.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Breese Central A , ,
,
4:19.36 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
4:21.88 8
3 Okawville A , ,
,
4:30.30 6
4 Greenville A , ,
,
4:40.08 4

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Okawville A , ,
,
10:42.73 10
2 Nashville A , ,
,
11:01.85 8
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
13:44.48 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jansen, Audrey SO Okawville 5' 1.0" 10
2 Padak, Taylor SR Mater Dei 5' 1.0" 8
3 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central 4' 11.0" 6
4 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 4' 9.0" 2
5 Cutler, Shea FR Mater Dei 4' 9.0" 4
6 Riechmann, Abby FR Okawville 4' 7.0" 0.5
7 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville 4' 7.0" 0.5
8 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 4' 5.0"
9 Newkirk, Carson SO Breese Central 4' 3.0"
10 Middleton, Josie SO Nashville 4' 3.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackstadt, Madison SO Okawville 16' 2.75" 10
2 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 15' 8.75" 8
3 Elliott, Mariel SR Nashville 15' 3.0" 6
4 Noll, Alyssa FR Mater Dei 14' 5.25" 4
5 Powell, Madison FR Okawville 13' 10.25" 2
6 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 13' 8.75" 1
7 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 13' 7.0"
8 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 13' 6.5"
9 Stern, Emily FR Nashville 13' 3.0"
10 Cunningham, Shaelyn SO Wesclin 13' 0.75"
11 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 12' 10.0"
12 Finn, Abby FR Wesclin 12' 9.75"
13 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 12' 7.0"
14 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 11' 7.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackstadt, Madison SO Okawville 34' 3.25" 10
2 Elliott, Mariel SR Nashville 33' 9.0" 8
3 Jansen, Audrey SO Okawville 31' 9.5" 6
4 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 31' 2.5" 4
5 Norrenberns, Jillian JR Breese Central 30' 9.0" 2
6 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 30' 1.5" 1
7 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei 29' 8.0"
8 Cunningham, Shaelyn SO Wesclin 29' 5.5"
9 Finn, Abby FR Wesclin 27' 0.5"
10 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei 26' 8.0"
11 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 26' 3.0"
12 Newkirk, Carson SO Breese Central -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 36' 7.5" 10
2 Deimeke, Megan JR Mater Dei 36' 6.0" 8
3 Harper, Emily SR Nashville 35' 8.0" 6
4 Albers, Carley SR Breese Central 32' 1.0" 4
5 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 31' 11.0" 2
6 Boeckmann, Amanda SR Mater Dei 31' 9.0" 1
7 Holle, Jane JR Nashville 30' 11.5"
8 Hewlett, Kamryn JR Breese Central 30' 5.0"
9 Mugele, Mayghen SR Wesclin 29' 7.0"
10 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 25' 3.0"
11 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 22' 10.5"
12 Koch, Amber FR Okawville 20' 8.0"
13 Paterson, Kristen SR Wesclin -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 128' 4.5" 10
2 Kroener, Abby SR Nashville 110' 11.0" 8
3 Holle, Jane JR Nashville 105' 10.5" 6
4 Deimeke, Megan JR Mater Dei 101' 8.5" 4
5 Boeckmann, Amanda SR Mater Dei 93' 7.0" 2
6 Albers, Carley SR Breese Central 86' 10.0" 1
7 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 85' 11.0"
8 Hewlett, Kamryn JR Breese Central 79' 5.0"
9 Mugele, Mayghen SR Wesclin 79' 0.0"
10 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 75' 7.5"
11 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 72' 0.0"
12 Koch, Amber FR Okawville 71' 4.0"
13 Paterson, Kristen SR Wesclin -