FRSO LTC

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County155.5
ROWVA96.5
Wethersfield64
Galva51
Cambridge50
West Central50
United (Monmouth)32
Stark County19
Princeville14
 
Women's Score
Stark County113
Annawan108
Mercer County99
Cambridge92
United (Monmouth)51
ROWVA48
Princeville32
Galva7
West Central1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 12.72
2 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 12.92
3 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 13.50
4 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 13.52
5 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 14.52
6 Fortino, Adam FR Cambridge 14.69
7 Cramer, Alex FR Princeville 17.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 11.68 10
2 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 11.75 8
3 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.80 6
4 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 12.08 4
5 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 12.10 3
6 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 12.28 2
7 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 12.42 1
8 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 12.65

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 27.92
2 Davis, Parker SO West Central 28.46
3 Scholl, Treyton FR Stark County 28.60
4 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 28.82
5 Perry, Bergen SO United (Monmouth) 29.02
6 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 30.02
7 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 31.54
8 Cramer, Alex FR Princeville 33.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.52 10
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 23.90 8
3 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 24.00 6
4 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 24.10 4
5 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 25.29 3
6 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 25.64 2
7 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 26.70 1
8 Sedlacek, Jacob SO ROWVA 28.04

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 59.47 1
2 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 59.75
3 Reed, Austin FR Cambridge 1:00.20
4 Stanley, Asa FR West Central 1:02.00
5 Ryner, Blake FR United (Monmouth) 1:03.69
6 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 1:03.75
7 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 1:07.11
8 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 1:12.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 51.91 10
2 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 52.26 8
3 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 52.91 6
4 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 56.43 4
5 Hess, Ben FR Mercer County 57.03 3
6 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 59.25 2
7 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 1:00.83
8 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 1:06.92

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 2:12.07 10
2 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 2:13.28 8
3 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 2:17.99 6
4 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 2:19.36 4
5 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 2:21.78 3
6 Skott, Christian SO West Central 2:23.46 2
7 Stanley, Asa FR West Central 2:24.08 1
8 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 2:26.75
9 Michael, Robert SO United (Monmouth) 2:30.25
10 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 2:32.80
11 Larson, Knute SO Galva 2:37.04
12 Hilsabeck, Briar FR Princeville 2:40.81
13 Selman, Bryce FR ROWVA 2:48.75
14 Mejia, Diego SO Stark County -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 4:59.59 10
2 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 5:08.37 8
3 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 5:13.16 6
4 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 5:16.03 4
5 Francis, Jordan FR Cambridge 5:18.80 3
6 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 5:27.99 2
7 Larios, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 5:28.01 1
8 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:41.50
9 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 5:43.35
10 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 5:45.51
11 Skott, Christian SO West Central 5:50.90
12 Duncan, Jacob JR Mercer County 5:51.88
13 Larson, Knute SO Galva 5:57.52

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 10:40.01 10
2 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 10:45.29 8
3 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 11:30.94 6
4 Larios, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 11:42.57 4
5 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 11:54.73 3
6 Steckman, Jonathon FR Mercer County 12:10.26 1.5
7 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 12:10.26 1.5
8 Hilsabeck, Briar FR Princeville 12:40.04
9 Bole, Justin SO West Central 13:13.14

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 18.62 10
2 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 19.54 8
3 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 20.19 6
4 Robinson, Austin SO Mercer County 20.72 4
5 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 21.69 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 47.43 10
2 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 47.57 8
3 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 49.32 6
4 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 49.37 4
5 Hagloch, Cody FR Mercer County 51.42 3

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 5' 2.0" 10
2 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0" 8
3 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) -
4 Perry, Bergen SO United (Monmouth) -
5 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva -
6 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 0.75" 10
2 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 18' 8.0" 8
3 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 17' 5.5" 6
4 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 16' 0.75" 4
5 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 15' 10.0" 3
6 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 15' 6.0" 2
7 Scholl, Treyton FR Stark County 15' 6.0" 1
8 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 15' 1.75"
9 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 14' 11.0"
10 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 14' 8.0"
11 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 14' 4.25"
12 Lane, John SO ROWVA 13' 1.0"
13 Michael, Robert SO United (Monmouth) 12' 3.0"
14 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 36' 2.75" 10
2 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 34' 4.0" 8
3 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 33' 6.0" 6
4 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) 31' 1.75" 4
5 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 25' 8.0" 3

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 40' 11.0" 10
2 Davis, Parker SO West Central 39' 5.0" 8
3 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 37' 3.5" 6
4 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 34' 9.0" 4
5 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 33' 3.0" 3
6 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 32' 11.5" 2
7 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 32' 6.5" 1
8 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 29' 11.75"
9 Welch, Sean SO ROWVA 29' 3.5"
10 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 29' 3.5"
11 Hoke, Skyler FR United (Monmouth) 28' 7.5"
12 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 24' 7.5"
13 Gorden, Tanner SO United (Monmouth) 24' 6.5"
14 Williams, Dane FR Stark County -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 117' 6.5" 10
2 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 110' 4.0" 8
3 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 101' 6.0" 6
4 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 95' 9.5" 4
5 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 87' 1.0" 3
6 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 83' 5.5" 2
7 Hoke, Skyler FR United (Monmouth) 77' 7.0" 1
8 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 75' 3.5"
9 Sells, Jacob SO West Central 71' 4.0"
10 Thorne, Caleb FR ROWVA 70' 6.0"
11 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 60' 6.5"
12 Gorden, Tanner SO United (Monmouth) 52' 0.0"
13 Stinson, Josh FR Cambridge 51' 9.5"
14 Williams, Dane FR Stark County -
15 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coats, Kim SO Princeville 15.23
2 Espino, Julissa FR Annawan 15.40
3 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 15.80
4 Malcom, Lydia FR Mercer County 15.92
5 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 16.23
6 Brown, MacKenzie SO Stark County 16.30
7 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 13.69 10
2 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13.74 8
3 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 13.84 6
4 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 14.06 4
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.21 3
6 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 14.28 2
7 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 14.38 1
8 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 14.84

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 29.70 1
2 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 30.70
3 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 32.70
4 Root, Jalen FR Mercer County 32.75
5 Lay, Taylor FR Annawan 32.90
6 Brown, MacKenzie SO Stark County 33.94
7 Espino, Julissa FR Annawan 34.04
8 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 34.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 28.33 10
2 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 29.02 8
3 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 29.03 6
4 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 29.48 4
5 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 29.50 3
6 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 29.60 2
7 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 30.52
8 Green, Emily FR Princeville 31.00

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 1:17.67
2 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 1:20.62
3 Dynes, Elissa FR Annawan 1:27.55
4 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 1:05.53 10
2 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:05.55 8
3 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:07.79 6
4 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:08.84 4
5 Davin, Riley SO United (Monmouth) 1:09.00 3
6 Lay, Taylor FR Annawan 1:11.62 2
7 Tracy, Mattie SO Princeville 1:16.33 1
8 Gaspard, Cammille SO Stark County 1:23.92

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Whitney FR Annawan 2:35.88 10
2 Poole, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 2:39.65 8
3 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:41.39 6
4 Poole, Nicole SO United (Monmouth) 2:43.14 4
5 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 2:48.16 3
6 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 2:50.01 2
7 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 2:57.74 1
8 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 3:38.93
9 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 3:42.50

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Whitney FR Annawan 5:58.90 10
2 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 6:09.83 8
3 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 6:10.28 6
4 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 6:11.07 4
5 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 6:24.03 3
6 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 6:30.35 2
7 Speer, Tori FR Mercer County 6:31.99 1
8 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 6:33.00
9 Azorit, Alejondra SO Princeville 6:33.57
10 Elsasser, Faith FR Stark County 6:35.94
11 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:20.20
12 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 7:28.23
13 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 12:22.41 10
2 Druckenbrod, Nora SO Annawan 13:07.81 8
3 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 13:16.40 6
4 Nimrick, Kaleigh SO Annawan 15:29.96 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Emily FR Princeville 17.20 10
2 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 17.85 8
3 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 18.55 6
4 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 19.05 4
5 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 19.78 3
6 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 20.88 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 51.62 10
2 Green, Emily FR Princeville 54.04 8
3 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 55.56 6
4 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 59.35 4
5 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 1:01.51 3
6 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 1:03.73 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 4.0" 10
2 Espino, Julissa FR Annawan 4' 2.0" 8
3 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 2.0" 6
4 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 4' 2.0" 4
5 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 4' 2.0" 3
6 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 4' 0.0" 2

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 14' 10.5" 10
2 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 14' 4.75" 8
3 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 14' 4.5" 6
4 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 14' 1.75" 4
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13' 11.5" 3
6 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 13' 11.0" 2
7 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 13' 7.0" 1
8 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 13' 6.75"
9 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva -
10 Dynes, Elissa FR Annawan -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 30' 3.0" 10
2 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 29' 8.5" 8
3 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 29' 0.5" 6
4 Lay, Taylor FR Annawan 28' 3.75" 4
5 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 27' 6.5" 3
6 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 30' 11.75" 10
2 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 30' 7.0" 8
3 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 27' 9.0" 6
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 25' 11.75" 4
5 Morales, Makayla SO Stark County 24' 5.0" 3
6 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 23' 9.0" 2
7 Evans, McKenzie FR Stark County 23' 7.0" 1
8 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 22' 6.5"
9 Ross, Kellyanne SO Annawan 22' 5.75"
10 Johnson, Grace SO ROWVA 21' 3.75"
11 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 20' 7.75"
12 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 19' 10.25"
13 Smith, Brooklyn FR Annawan 18' 6.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 86' 10.5" 10
2 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 82' 2.0" 8
3 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 72' 6.5" 6
4 Hennefent, Sarah FR ROWVA 71' 10.0" 4
5 Evans, McKenzie FR Stark County 65' 11.5" 3
6 Morales, Makayla SO Stark County 63' 7.5" 2
7 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 60' 8.5" 1
8 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 58' 6.5"
9 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 56' 6.5"
10 Ross, Kellyanne SO Annawan 52' 1.5"
11 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 42' 1.5"
12 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 41' 7.5"