BWP GIRLS INVITE

Scores:
Team Score
Rushville-Industry127
Cambridge104
Unity (Mendon)72
Bushnell-Prairie City61
Warsaw60
Astoria54
Elmwood47
Illini Bluffs38
ROWVA34
Cuba31
United (Monmouth)27
Seymour13
West Central12
Galva9

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chialland, Allison FR Unity (Mendon) 16.68
2 Lindberg, Sami SR Galva 18.92
3 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 19.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henze, Oakley SR Warsaw 14.95
2 Goleman, Katie SO Elmwood 15.25
3 Johnson, Mallory SO Illini Bluffs 15.26
4 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 16.03
5 Schell, Lexi FR Illini Bluffs 16.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhn, Kaylee JR Unity (Mendon) 13.81 6
2 Kimbro, Cailin FR Astoria 14.09 4
3 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.43 1
4 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 14.63
5 Brooks, Brynn SO Cuba 14.73
6 McFall, Regan JR Elmwood 14.81
7 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 15.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 13.43 10
2 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 13.70 8
3 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14.08 5
4 Flesner, Kamryn SO Seymour 14.17 3
5 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 14.23 2
6 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 14.60
7 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.75

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Mallory SO Illini Bluffs 32.33
2 Schell, Lexi FR Illini Bluffs 36.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 30.50
2 Cramm, Erica SO Unity (Mendon) 30.55
3 Boyles, Gracie FR Warsaw 31.03
4 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 31.77
5 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 33.99
6 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 35.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry 29.82 2
2 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 30.23 1
3 Matter, Tobi SO Cambridge 30.60
4 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 31.09
5 Brooks, Brynn SO Cuba 31.19
6 Goleman, Katie SO Elmwood 31.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 27.07 10
2 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 27.39 8
3 Kuhn, Kaylee JR Unity (Mendon) 28.09 6
4 Flesner, Kamryn SO Seymour 28.57 5
5 Kimbro, Cailin FR Astoria 29.07 4
6 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.51 3
7 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 30.32

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 1:20.97
2 Lindsey, Jaden FR Illini Bluffs 1:24.15
3 Maibohm, Imke SR Illini Bluffs 1:28.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:07.55 4
2 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 1:08.22 3
3 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:10.00 1
4 Davin, Riley SO United (Monmouth) 1:10.14
5 Shimmin, Bailey FR United (Monmouth) 1:13.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:01.61 10
2 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.11 8
3 Morgan, Allison SO Warsaw 1:04.50 6
4 Nelson, Hunter JR Cambridge 1:06.97 5
5 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 1:08.82 2

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCleery, Madison SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:59.64
2 Andrews, Madisyn FR Warsaw 3:03.70
3 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 3:09.39
4 Beaird, Stephanie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:15.32
5 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba 3:19.66
6 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 3:30.01
7 Harvey, Kaniah SR Seymour 3:34.46
8 Hickle, Courtney SR Astoria 3:40.75
9 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 3:41.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Megan SO Unity (Mendon) 2:27.06 10
2 Conry, Katie SO Unity (Mendon) 2:34.92 8
3 Long, Lydia FR Warsaw 2:46.60 6
4 Brockman, Makenna FR Rushville-Industry 2:47.38 5
5 Stafford, Camryn FR Illini Bluffs 2:48.00 4
6 Poole, Nicole SO United (Monmouth) 2:48.12 3
7 Poole, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 2:48.13 2
8 Nail, Julia SO Cambridge 2:49.15 1
9 Wilson, Sara SO Rushville-Industry 3:04.22

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 7:12.34
2 Guerieri, Sofia SR Cuba 7:18.81
3 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:26.52
4 Harvey, Kaniah SR Seymour 7:50.88
5 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 8:13.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Megan SO Unity (Mendon) 5:52.16 10
2 Humphry, Zarra FR Warsaw 6:09.63 8
3 Harlow, Olivia FR Elmwood 6:11.66 6
4 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 6:24.03 5
5 Lucie, Emily SO Warsaw 6:46.03 4
6 Shelts, Payton FR Rushville-Industry 6:53.26 3
7 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 6:54.77 2
8 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 7:11.97 1

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 13:41.99 10
2 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 14:03.55 8
3 Karn, Cassie JR Elmwood 14:16.74 6
4 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 14:52.72 5
5 Lucie, Emily SO Warsaw 15:15.87 4
6 Wooldridge, Kristin SR Rushville-Industry 15:50.96 3

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Sadye JR Seymour 19.00 3
2 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 20.07
3 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 21.46
4 Sewell, Jade SO Illini Bluffs 21.87
5 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 22.89
6 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 23.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 16.94 10
2 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 17.44 8
3 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 17.74 6
4 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 18.59 5
5 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 18.79 4
6 McKay, Skyler JR Warsaw 19.03 2
7 Miller, Kayden SR Unity (Mendon) 19.28 1
8 McGraw, Jayde JR Seymour 19.46

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGraw, Jayde JR Seymour 58.17 2
2 Butler, Sadye JR Seymour 58.69
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 59.29
4 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 1:01.19
5 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 1:01.69
6 Sewell, Jade SO Illini Bluffs 1:06.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 49.08 10
2 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 52.28 8
3 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 53.36 6
4 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 53.63 5
5 McKay, Skyler JR Warsaw 57.10 4
6 Butterfield, Courtney SO Bushnell-Prairie City 57.63 3
7 Miller, Kayden SR Unity (Mendon) 58.20 1
8 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 1:03.44

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 5' 1.0" 10
2 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 4' 11.0" 8
3 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 4' 11.0" 6
4 Miller, Kayden SR Unity (Mendon) 4' 9.0" 5
5 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 4' 7.0" 4
6 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 7.0" 3
7 Billingsley, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 4' 3.0" 2
8 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 4' 3.0" 1
9 Keener, Mykaela SR ROWVA 4' 1.0"
10 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 4' 1.0"
11 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 4' 0.0"
12 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 9' 0.0" 10
2 Churchill, Taylor JR Astoria 8' 6.0" 8
3 Cebuhar, Abbie FR Astoria 8' 0.0" 6
4 Plumer, Madison SR Rushville-Industry 7' 0.0" 5
5 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 14' 10.5" 6
2 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 11.0" 2
3 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 12' 10.5" 1
4 Kimbro, Cailin FR Astoria 12' 8.0"
5 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 12' 2.0"
6 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 11' 11.0"
7 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 11' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spiker, Kendra SR West Central 15' 7.0" 10
2 Kuhn, Kaylee JR Unity (Mendon) 15' 6.0" 8
3 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 14' 8.0" 5
4 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 14' 3.0" 4
5 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 13' 6.0" 3
6 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 12' 1.0"
7 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 9.5" 3
2 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 27' 8.0" 1
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 27' 0.0"
4 Davis, Shelby FR Rushville-Industry 26' 8.0"
5 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 26' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 35' 4.0" 10
2 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 31' 4.0" 8
3 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 29' 8.0" 6
4 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 29' 3.0" 5
5 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 10.5" 4
6 Ball, Aunna SO Cuba 27' 10.0" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 25' 0.0"
2 Cramm, Erica SO Unity (Mendon) 24' 8.0"
3 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 24' 7.0"
4 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 23' 2.0"
5 Heller, Caitlin SO Astoria 23' 1.0"
6 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 22' 9.0"
7 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 22' 6.0"
8 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 20' 4.0"
9 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 19' 3.0"
10 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 19' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 35' 11.0" 10
2 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 34' 11.0" 8
3 McClintock, Sydney SR Illini Bluffs 34' 7.0" 6
4 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 3.0" 5
5 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 29' 6.0" 4
6 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 27' 6.0" 3
7 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 27' 2.0" 2
8 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 26' 5.0" 1
9 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 26' 4.0"
10 Voss, Alaina FR Unity (Mendon) 26' 4.0"
11 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26' 0.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, Alaina FR Unity (Mendon) 74' 6.5" 3
2 Long, Lydia FR Warsaw 66' 0.0"
3 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 64' 0.0"
4 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 63' 7.0"
5 Heller, Caitlin SO Astoria 62' 4.5"
6 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 57' 0.0"
7 Cramm, Erica SO Unity (Mendon) 55' 6.0"
8 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 42' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 110' 1.0" 10
2 Huffmier, Julia SO Bushnell-Prairie City 88' 6.0" 8
3 Shepherd, Jenny SR Rushville-Industry 85' 8.0" 6
4 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 83' 5.0" 5
5 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 78' 7.0" 4
6 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 73' 0.0" 2
7 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 72' 3.0" 1
8 Hennefent, Sarah FR ROWVA 71' 6.0"
9 Link, Cassandra JR West Central 70' 2.0"
10 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 68' 9.0"
11 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 68' 5.0"
12 Serven, SaVannah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 60' 8.0"