BWP BOYS INVITE

Scores:
Team Score
Illini Bluffs94
Bushnell-Prairie City78
West Central77
ROWVA63
Monmouth-Roseville39
Cambridge39
Macomb28
Camp Point Central28
Galva25
United (Monmouth)19
Knoxville18
Astoria11
Cuba10
Seymour6

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 12.92
2 Griggs, Derek FR Camp Point Central 16.76
3 Lenardt, Brendan FR Macomb 19.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 12.53
2 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 12.74
3 Huston, Noah JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.18
4 Lonzo, Evera FR Knoxville 15.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 12.40
2 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 12.45
3 Wilson, JD FR Astoria 12.50
4 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 12.52
5 Koehler, Jacob SO Seymour 12.55
6 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 12.64
7 Bent, Andrew SR Astoria 13.12
8 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 13.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 11.53 10
2 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.68 8
3 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 11.91 6
4 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 11.98 4
5 Logsdon, James JR Seymour 12.00 2
6 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.13 1
7 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.28
8 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 12.31

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Trent FR United (Monmouth) 27.67
2 Sedlacek, Jacob SO ROWVA 28.48
3 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 28.84
4 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jake SO Astoria 25.95
2 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 25.98
3 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 26.50
4 Bent, Andrew SR Astoria 26.56
5 Swanson, Nathan SR Macomb 26.63
6 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 26.73
7 Hillier, Noah SR Knoxville 28.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morefield, Brady SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.02
2 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 25.14
3 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 25.14
4 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 25.16
5 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 26.07
6 Paul, William SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26.26
7 Zanger, Aidan SO Seymour 26.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 23.40 10
2 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 23.98 8
3 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 24.52 6
4 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 24.62 4
5 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 24.70 2
6 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 24.78 1
7 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 25.53

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houston, Chayse FR Camp Point Central 1:00.21
2 Howerter, Peter JR Cuba 1:02.96
3 Pincock, Jonathan JR Illini Bluffs 1:08.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Nathan SR Macomb 56.42 4
2 Stahl, Nick SR Illini Bluffs 59.49
3 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 1:00.42
4 Stanley, Asa FR West Central 1:01.54
5 Deriu, Enrico JR Seymour 1:03.56
6 Ryner, Blake FR United (Monmouth) 1:03.96
7 Pilger, Hayden SO Cuba 1:04.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 56.87 2
2 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 58.41
3 Myers, Evan FR Camp Point Central 58.84
4 Mencel, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 59.11
5 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 59.16
6 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 59.22
7 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 59.29
8 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 1:00.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 52.85 10
2 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 54.32 8
3 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 55.22 6
4 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 57.34 1
5 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 57.74
6 Wilson, JD FR Astoria 58.32

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skott, Christian SO West Central 2:21.57
2 Michael, Robert SO United (Monmouth) 2:27.51
3 Brown, Seth FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:32.46
4 Hawk, Blaze SR United (Monmouth) 2:35.53
5 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 2:36.43
6 Wolf, Blake JR Seymour 2:40.39
7 Carr, John SR Cuba 2:44.94
8 miller, leif FR Macomb 2:46.03
9 Bryan, Austin SO Macomb 2:48.09
10 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 3:34.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 2:04.53 10
2 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 2:05.90 8
3 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 2:06.51 6
4 Ayers, Landon SR Camp Point Central 2:07.17 4
5 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 2:08.90 2
6 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:09.20 1
7 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 2:10.18
8 Reed, Austin FR Cambridge 2:16.49
9 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 2:20.03
10 Myers, Spencer SR Camp Point Central 2:21.53
11 Lindberg, Ragnar SR Galva 2:22.66
12 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 2:23.87
13 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 2:26.38

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skott, Christian SO West Central 5:31.37
2 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 5:33.17
3 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 5:37.07
4 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 5:37.49
5 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 5:42.56
6 Cameron, Chad FR Astoria 6:00.56
7 Larson, Knute SO Galva 6:08.89
8 Griggs, Derek FR Camp Point Central 6:11.61
9 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 6:24.37
10 Wolf, Blake JR Seymour 6:40.03
11 Almeida, David SR Cuba 6:43.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 4:55.46 10
2 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 5:03.30 8
3 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 5:04.95 6
4 Aldred, Hunter SR ROWVA 5:11.66 4
5 Francis, Jordan FR Cambridge 5:18.38 2
6 Saavedra, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 5:19.45 1
7 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:29.69

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramsey, John SR Camp Point Central 11:01.84 10
2 Woodbury, Cameron JR Cambridge 11:30.32 8
3 Saavedra, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 11:37.44 6
4 Singleton, Ethan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:27.93 4
5 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 12:42.51 2
6 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 12:59.51 1
7 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 13:14.49
8 Nannen, Noah FR Illini Bluffs 13:15.19
9 Larson, Knute SO Galva 13:17.14

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 21.78
2 Young, Thomas SO Monmouth-Roseville 22.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.86 10
2 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 16.49 8
3 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 18.55 6
4 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 19.05 4
5 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 19.70 2
6 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 20.00 1
7 Stone, AJ JR Galva 20.85

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 55.16
2 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 57.57
3 Nieheisel, James SO Cuba 59.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 47.96 1
2 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 48.36
3 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 48.51
4 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 50.53
5 Lewis, Bransyn SO Seymour 52.26
6 Young, Thomas SO Monmouth-Roseville 54.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonk, Dyllan SR Camp Point Central 41.03 10
2 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 42.37 8
3 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 43.42 6
4 Parkinson , Austin JR ROWVA 43.88 4
5 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 46.24 2
6 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 48.09
7 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 48.44

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 4.0" 10
2 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 5' 8.0" 8
3 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 5' 8.0" 6
4 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 5' 6.0" 4
5 Krieger, Lucas SR Cuba 5' 6.0" 2
6 Porter, Jake SO Astoria 5' 4.0" 1
7 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 5' 4.0"
8 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 5' 2.0"
9 Lewallen, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0"
10 Duhs, Dalton FR Illini Bluffs 5' 2.0"
11 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0"
12 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva -
13 Baker, Evan JR Macomb -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 1.0" 10
2 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 2.0" 8

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 4.5" 10
2 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 20' 2.0" 8
3 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 19' 9.75" 6
4 Logsdon, James JR Seymour 19' 6.5" 4
5 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 19' 5.0" 2
6 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 4.5" 1
7 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 19' 2.0"
8 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 18' 10.0"
9 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 17' 6.0"
10 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 17' 5.5"
11 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 5.0"
12 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 9.0"
13 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 5.25"
14 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 14' 8.8"
15 Lewis, Bransyn SO Seymour 14' 7.5"
16 Stone, AJ JR Galva 14' 3.0"
17 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 14' 0.0"
18 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 13' 5.5"
19 Pilger, Hayden SO Cuba 12' 11.0"
20 Lane, John SO ROWVA 11' 10.5"
21 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 11' 0.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 42' 4.5" 10
2 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 41' 5.0" 8
3 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 5.0" 6
4 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 37' 10.0" 4
5 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 37' 7.0" 2
6 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 4.0" 1
7 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 36' 5.0"
8 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 10.0"
9 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 35' 4.5"
10 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 34' 10.0"
11 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 34' 10.0"
12 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) 30' 11.0"
13 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 28' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Tanner SO Knoxville 36' 3.5"
2 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 33' 10.0"
3 Almeida, David SR Cuba 32' 6.5"
4 Fields, Mark SO Macomb 30' 4.0"
5 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 29' 6.0"
6 Kestner, Mathew SO Camp Point Central 29' 2.0"
7 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 27' 1.0"
8 Zanger, Aidan SO Seymour 26' 10.0"
9 Martin, Jake SR Galva 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 49' 2.0" 10
2 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 46' 1.5" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 44' 11.25" 6
4 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 42' 1.0" 4
5 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 40' 0.0" 2
6 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 39' 11.0" 1
7 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 39' 9.5"
8 McDorman, Marshall JR United (Monmouth) 38' 5.75"
9 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 2.75"
10 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 36' 5.5"
11 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 35' 6.25"
12 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 35' 0.0"
13 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 10.5"
14 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 9.0"
15 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 3.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kreps, Jacob JR Astoria 106' 0.0"
2 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 88' 0.0"
3 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 87' 6.0"
4 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 83' 9.0"
5 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 83' 6.0"
6 Zanger, Aidan SO Seymour 82' 9.0"
7 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 68' 3.0"
8 Kestner, Mathew SO Camp Point Central 63' 0.0"
9 Dredge, Daniel SO Knoxville 61' 0.0"
10 Carson, Kaleb SO Knoxville 55' 10.0"
11 Martin, Jake SR Galva 44' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 141' 0.0" 10
2 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 133' 8.0" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 130' 6.0" 6
4 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 126' 7.0" 4
5 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 125' 5.0" 2
6 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 117' 4.0" 1
7 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 115' 4.0"
8 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 103' 2.0"
9 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 101' 7.0"
10 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 100' 6.0"
11 Boggs, John SO Astoria 99' 10.0"
12 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 98' 5.0"
13 Lemley, Jordan JR United (Monmouth) 98' 4.0"
14 Almeida, David SR Cuba 93' 11.0"