Bloomington HS Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Springfield Southeast85
Danville72
University (Normal)66
Springfield61
Galesburg55
Mahomet-Seymour53
Normal48
Urbana46
Bloomington38.5
Champaign Central31
Normal West30
Morton26
Decatur Eisenhower23
Manual23
Lanphier12
Pontiac10
Sacred Heart-Griffin8
Tri-Valley7.5
Kankakee5
Bloomington Central Catholic2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mallory, Ty SR MacArthur 13.43
2 Reed, Candaria SR MacArthur 13.94
3 Nichols, Cydne JR Springfield Southeast 13.96
4 Anderson, Danielle SR Bloomington Central Catholic 14.47
5 Muir, Olivia SO Pontiac 14.78
6 Enlow, Allison SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 15.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDowell, Jessica FR University (Normal) 13.13 1
2 Llewellyn, Hope JR Champaign Central 13.93
3 Wettstone, Kristi SR Normal West 14.07
4 Bell, Samara SR Lanphier 14.13
5 Hogan, Aris FR Mahomet-Seymour 14.22
6 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 14.28
7 Snow, Alexis SO Pontiac 15.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Dejuana SO Lanphier 13.43
2 Smiley, Spencer SR University (Normal) 13.56
3 Calloway, Dalaysia FR Manual 13.74
4 Washington, Arionana SO Danville 14.11
5 Smith, Sydney JR Normal West 14.12
6 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 14.23
7 Enlow, Haley SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 14.67
8 Henry, Destine SO Manual 14.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mainor, Sharon SR Champaign Central 12.44 10
2 Drake, Jamari SR Springfield Southeast 12.65 8
3 Baker, Addy JR Morton 13.02 3
4 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 13.12 2
5 Vasilou, Jamie SO Normal 13.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Jyana FR Urbana 12.90 6
2 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 12.92 5
3 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 12.96 4
4 Ladner, Cindy JR Galesburg 13.41
5 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 13.46
6 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana SO Urbana 13.50

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Bri JR MacArthur 28.72
2 Garner, Brandi JR Lanphier 29.25
3 Muir, Olivia SO Pontiac 30.48
4 Golick, Grace JR Normal 31.55
5 Thompson, Grace SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 32.58
6 Fleck, Riley SR Normal 34.45
7 Furler, Leza SO Bloomington Central Catholic 36.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Trinity JR Champaign Central 28.49
2 Acres, Devion JR Springfield Southeast 28.69
3 Lange, Sophia SO Morton 29.44
4 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 30.13
5 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 30.87
6 Garcia, Isabel SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 31.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farmer, Ashley SO Lanphier 28.03
2 Simpkins, Reagan SR Normal West 28.22
3 Calloway, Dalaysia FR Manual 28.37
4 McDowell, Janelle JR University (Normal) 28.46
5 Crader, Keaghan SO Normal West 28.88
6 Henry, Destine SO Manual 28.91
7 Brown, Maya JR Galesburg 29.22
8 Balster, Amy SO Springfield 29.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 26.12 4
2 McDowell, Jessica FR University (Normal) 26.63 2
3 Udaku, Chieme JR Springfield 27.18 1
4 Maxwell, Ellie SO Bloomington Central Catholic 27.52
5 Mampouya, Muriel SR Urbana 30.02
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Tina SO Decatur Eisenhower 25.14 10
2 Mainor, Sharon SR Champaign Central 25.45 8
3 Welch, Kylie JR Bloomington 25.58 6
4 Anderson, Jyana FR Urbana 26.00 5
5 Drake, Jamari SR Springfield Southeast 26.32 3
6 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 27.24

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCreary, Zandrea SO Normal West 1:09.53
2 Thompson, Grace SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:12.25
3 McBride, Cierra SO Manual 1:14.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ghrer, Noelle SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:08.49
2 McCarthey, Chloe FR Galesburg 1:08.57
3 Paul, Hailey SR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:08.90
4 Herr, Lexie SO Galesburg 1:10.03
5 Eck, Megan FR Pontiac 1:13.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Terriaunna SO Lanphier 1:03.09
2 Walker, Carrington SO University (Normal) 1:03.29
3 Bell, Mariah JR Lanphier 1:04.50
4 Kassem, Samira JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:05.49
5 Gilson, Charity SR Urbana 1:05.64
6 Mattson, Kashonna SO Springfield Southeast 1:08.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fawley, Destiny SR Normal 1:01.96 1
2 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 1:02.47
3 Mosley, Brooklyn SO University (Normal) 1:02.96
4 Parsons, Jennifer SO Springfield 1:04.21
5 Howard, Shaniya SO Urbana 1:04.25
6 Ecker, Gracie JR Normal West 1:05.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Kylie JR Bloomington 55.66 10
2 Hall, Imani SR Danville 57.24 8
3 Mainor, Sharon SR Champaign Central 57.91 6
4 Henry, Alexis SR Springfield Southeast 58.69 5
5 Kelly Arter, Kniyah SO Bloomington 1:01.05 4
6 Williams, Keneisha JR Danville 1:01.22 3
7 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 1:01.39 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bass, ? SR MacArthur 2:42.90
2 Williams, Chloe SR Morton 2:47.00
3 Wittenauer, Elena JR Springfield Southeast 2:49.80
4 Isaac, Ana FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:53.70
5 Phillips, Taliah SO Springfield Southeast 2:55.20
6 Gallaher, Morgan JR Lanphier 2:56.60
7 Feeney, Lauren JR Bloomington Central Catholic 3:00.10
8 Selvie, Jadazha SO Kankakee 3:01.20
9 Mehrkens, Andrea JR Pontiac 3:04.30
10 Clark, Jasmine JR Decatur Eisenhower 3:08.90
11 Dean, Brittney JR Kankakee 3:13.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersh, Jacie JR Galesburg 2:34.27
2 Birlingmair, Tess FR Normal West 2:34.69
3 Gallagher, Grace SO Normal West 2:37.56
4 Blumenshine, Cassidy SR Bloomington 2:39.16
5 Lang, Lanae SO Springfield 2:39.47
6 Shouse, Olivia FR University (Normal) 2:47.36
7 Diers, Emma JR Urbana 2:47.53
8 Moore, Bailey SR Bloomington 2:48.26
9 Jones, Tonika JR Decatur Eisenhower 2:49.87
10 Abbomonte , Eliza FR Urbana 2:51.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Aly SR Springfield 2:21.13 10
2 Lewis, Kaitlin JR Mahomet-Seymour 2:24.61 8
3 Zimmerman, Rachel JR Normal 2:26.63 6
4 McDonald, Grace SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:27.67 5
5 Shepherd, Ally JR University (Normal) 2:28.67 4
6 McDonough, Meredith JR Morton 2:29.39 3
7 Garbutt, Shanice SO Danville 2:30.19 2
8 Harr, Larin SO Normal 2:31.04 1
9 Garbutt, Aleisha SR Danville 2:32.64
10 Beetler, Anastatia SR Galesburg 2:33.94
11 Shirley, Desirae SR Champaign Central 2:36.58

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Grace JR Springfield 5:49.06
2 Piazza, Mackenzie FR Normal West 6:01.31
3 Carsten, Lily SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 6:09.06
4 Bergh, Ally FR Champaign Central 6:11.16
5 Reidy, Katie SO Bloomington 6:16.19
6 Morris, Elizabeth SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:16.45
7 Lee, Hannah JR Pontiac 6:25.72
8 Allert, Zoe FR Galesburg 6:28.24
9 Wiist, Brenna SR Bloomington 6:41.39
10 Minarzik, Lara JR Champaign Central 6:50.42
11 Ely, Alyssa SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:53.20
12 Muller, Dakota FR Lanphier 7:24.34
13 Kendall, Hannah FR Springfield Southeast 7:28.73
14 Dickey, Kaitlin JR MacArthur 7:37.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:15.52 10
2 Cultra, Libby SO Urbana 5:22.48 8
3 McGrath, Brisa FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:28.26 6
4 Motor, Natalie SR Springfield 5:28.90 5
5 Elliott, Mercedes SR Danville 5:30.65 4
6 McDonald, Grace SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:31.98 3
7 Bean, Muriel SO Normal 5:32.07 2
8 Feldner, Lauren FR Normal 5:32.39 1
9 Mussey, Emmy FR University (Normal) 5:37.25
10 Pendergast, Kaitlyn FR Galesburg 5:41.95
11 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 5:43.22
12 Moreno, Meagan FR Morton 5:45.59
13 Shepherd, Ally JR University (Normal) 5:45.99
14 Gordon, Aspen FR Morton 5:57.85
15 Wofford, Lezlie SR Lanphier 6:03.52
16 Huckleberry, Desiree JR Danville 6:11.49

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffman, Sydney SO Springfield Southeast 13:22.46
2 Stolz, Maddie JR Normal 14:09.99
3 Allsop, Mackenzie FR Normal West 14:38.72
4 Nafzinger, Kirsten JR Bloomington 14:45.31
5 Allison, Gillian JR Galesburg 14:57.10
6 Crisostomo, Jacey SO Pontiac 15:23.38
7 Cloyd, Savanna FR Lanphier 15:59.82
8 Cloyd, Brianna JR Lanphier 16:00.20
9 Deneen, Christy FR Bloomington Central Catholic 16:06.40
10 Patel, Hiral JR Champaign Central 16:44.39
11 Deneen, Megan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 17:49.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 11:16.49 10
2 Elliott, Mercedes SR Danville 11:55.25 8
3 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 11:59.74 6
4 Pendergast, Kaitlyn FR Galesburg 12:06.28 5
5 Mussey, Emmy FR University (Normal) 12:15.46 4
6 Straub, Jenna SO Mahomet-Seymour 12:16.74 3
7 Moreno, Meagan FR Morton 12:24.41 2
8 Metz, Hope JR Normal 12:29.86 1
9 Gordon, Aspen FR Morton 12:41.93
10 Morger , Tori SR Bloomington 13:00.57
11 Gullo, Sophie SR Springfield 13:04.93
12 Edwards, Ruth FR Springfield 13:39.01

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malcolm, Hurizen FR Lanphier 17.99
2 Meinert, Emily SO Galesburg 18.40
3 Canum, Elisabeth SR Springfield 19.39
4 Taflan, Teresa SR Normal 19.66
5 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 20.71
6 Behl, Alexis SR Kankakee 21.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 16.40 5
2 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 17.87
3 Jackson, N'dia FR Lanphier 18.11
4 Lauterbach, Kailey SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 18.14
5 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 18.20
6 Becker, Jessie JR Normal West 18.79
7 Baranek, Morgan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 19.08
8 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 19.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 15.59 10
2 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 15.87 8
3 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 15.97 6
4 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 16.51 4
5 Ahlgrim, Allie FR Normal 17.07 3
6 Ashford, Alyssa SO Springfield Southeast 17.54 2
7 Day, Madi SR Morton 17.63 1
8 Burgin, Shelby JR Urbana 18.08

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgin, Shelby JR Urbana 54.07
2 Baranek, Morgan JR Bloomington Central Catholic 55.65
3 Reeves, Katie JR University (Normal) 55.70
4 Canum, Elisabeth SR Springfield 57.02
5 Patterson, Erica SO Lanphier 1:00.16
6 Powell, Ashley SO Lanphier 1:05.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheehy, Ally SR Mahomet-Seymour 51.16
2 Kersh, Jacie JR Galesburg 52.05
3 Ahlgrim, Allie FR Normal 53.02
4 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 53.46
5 O`Neal, Bett FR Bloomington 54.75
6 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 55.11
7 Morstatter, LaDonna JR Decatur Eisenhower 56.15
8 Craw, Margaret FR Mahomet-Seymour 58.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Lauren FR Springfield 46.64 10
2 Henry, Lunden SR Springfield Southeast 46.91 8
3 Henry, Kara SR University (Normal) 47.73 6
4 Getz, Leah JR Morton 48.40 5
5 Wagner, Jessica SR Champaign Central 48.99 4
6 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 49.02 3
7 Stewart, Josclyn SO Danville 50.43 2
8 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 50.82 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mahomet-Seymour A Lakeida Nichols, Ally Sheehy,
Aris Hogan, Margaret Craw
53.42
2 Normal West A Kristi Wettstone, Caylie Carter,
Sydney Smith, Jasmine Loving
53.57
3 MacArthur A , ,
,
53.59
4 Bloomington Central Catholic A Mackenna Duncan, Lexi Jordan,
Kinzie Tieman, Ashley Miller
57.20
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Urbana A Jyana Anderson, Shyanee Bufford,
Ayana Kelley-Weathers, Charisma Turner
50.83 5
2 Champaign Central A Hope Llewellyn, Jessica Wagner,
Keygan Pettigrew, Sharon Mainor
51.28 3
3 University (Normal) A Jessica McDowell, Micayla Mathieson,
Spencer Smiley, Janelle McDowell
51.30 2
4 Lanphier A Dejuana Cooper, Ashley Farmer,
Samara Bell, Brianna Johnson
51.87 1
5 Morton A Savina Fischer, Madi Glatz,
Alexa Crowe, Addy Baker
52.67
6 Pontiac A Sarah Christopher, Alexis Snow,
Kaci Rhodes, Meghan Heller
53.29
7 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Kailey Lauterbach, Paige Ulrich,
Haley Enlow, Delaney Jordan
54.51
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield Southeast A Alexis Henry, Dontavia Howard,
Katelynn Robinson, Jamari Drake
48.58 10
2 Danville A Josclyn Stewart, Imani Hall,
Yaman Wilson, Ameia Wilson
49.43 8
3 Galesburg A Kailyn Boydstun, Serena Bolden,
Marshell Booker, Rebecca Duncan
50.30 6
4 Manual A Asaja Jackson-Wright, Tyjionna Irby,
Latericka Brown, Jade Sashington
51.25 4
5 Normal A Jade Carlock, Jamie Vasilou,
Sydney Beggs, Kaylee Rosenberger
52.81
6 Kankakee A Shaneequa Hubert, Joshln Jefferson,
Jocelynn Crowell, TyShay Turman
54.55

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mahomet-Seymour A Aris Hogan, Karah Sullivan,
Abby Kyle, Rose Fried
1:55.66
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Kailey Lauterbach, Delaney Jordan,
Cece Foltz, Paige Ulrich
1:58.81
3 Bloomington Central Catholic A Ashley Miller, Mackenna Duncan,
Kinzie Tieman, Lexi Jordan
2:03.24
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Urbana A Jyana Anderson, Muriel Mampouya,
Charisma Turner, Ayana Kelley-Weathers
1:49.17 8
2 Normal West A Keaghan Crader, Whitney Bozarth,
Alexis Richardson, Reagan Simpkins
1:51.26 2
3 Morton A Savina Fischer, Madi Glatz,
Alexa Crowe, Addy Baker
1:52.47 1
4 Danville A Aja Harden, Arionana Washington,
Yaman Wilson, Diamond Holmes
1:52.81
5 Bloomington A Kamaria Gant, Kelise Johnson,
Jannel Martin, Jenna Lyle
1:54.62
6 Normal A Hayley Metz, Clarice McCormick,
Nicole Rojas, Leanne Neill
1:55.51
7 Pontiac A Sarah Christopher, Meghan Heller,
Kaci Rhodes, Alexis Snow
1:56.32
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Galesburg A Serena Bolden, Kailyn Boydstun,
Cindy Ladner, Tamia Taylor
1:45.07 10
2 Manual A Asaja Jackson-Wright, Tyjionna Irby,
Latericka Brown, Jade Sashington
1:49.64 6
3 University (Normal) A Jessica McDowell, Spencer Smiley,
Micayla Mathieson, Janelle McDowell
1:49.65 5
4 Lanphier A N'Dia Jackson, Ashley Farmer,
Gabbi Sturdivant, Dejuana Cooper
1:50.54 4
5 Springfield Southeast A Cydne Nichols, Devion Acres,
Shelby Williams, Katelynn Robinson
1:50.62 3
6 Champaign Central A Hope Llewellyn, Jessica Wagner,
Desirae Shirley, Trinity Brown
1:53.11
7 Kankakee A Shaneequa Hubert, Zariah Anderson,
TyShay Turman, Jocelynn Crowell
1:54.65

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloomington Central Catholic A Hailey Paul, Noelle Ghrer,
Elizabeth Morris, Danielle Anderson
4:37.20
2 MacArthur A , ,
,
4:41.10
3 Champaign Central A Ally Bergh, Chikako Barnes,
Jeeyoon Chun, Maria Reynoso
4:43.89
4 Decatur Eisenhower A Alyssa Baltimore, Jasmine Clark,
Mackenzie Cook, LaDonna Morstatter
4:48.26
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lanphier A Gabbi Sturdivant, N'Dia Jackson,
Mariah Bell, Terriaunna Brown
4:16.22 2
2 University (Normal) A Brooklyn Mosley, Carrington Walker,
Katie Reeves, Kara Henry
4:21.67
3 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Delaney Jordan, Cece Foltz,
Grace McDonald, Paige Ulrich
4:25.91
4 Bloomington A Bett O`neal, Desy Adams,
Julia Hilt, Kniyah Kelly Arter
4:30.10
5 Pontiac A Sarah Christopher, Ashley Harfst,
Meghan Leigh, Megan Eck
4:31.07
6 Kankakee A Shaneequa Hubert, Jocelynn Crowell,
Ny'Garia Hammond, TyShay Turman
4:32.65
7 Manual A Tyjionna Irby, Jade Sashington,
Latericka Brown, Asaja Jackson-Wright
4:49.03
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield Southeast A Lunden Henry, Dontavia Howard,
Tiarah Phillips, Alexis Henry
4:02.42 10
2 Springfield A Ozzy Erewele, Kyra Webster,
Aly Goff, Lauren Ferguson
4:07.63 8
3 Danville A Keneisha Williams, Aja Harden,
Imani Hall, Diamond Holmes
4:08.84 6
4 Mahomet-Seymour A Laurel Roney, Kaitlin Lewis,
Ally Sheehy, Lakeida Nichols
4:14.94 5
5 Galesburg A Kailyn Boydstun, Tamia Taylor,
Emily Meinert, Anastatia Beetler
4:15.29 4
6 Morton A Meredith McDonough, Leah Getz,
Lindsey Hart, Madi Glatz
4:15.37 3
7 Normal A Destiny Fawley, Heidi Zimmerman,
Kaylee Rosenberger, Jamie Vasilou
4:18.50 1
8 Normal West A Gracie Ecker, Alexis Richardson,
Tess Birlingmair, Mara Smith
4:22.90

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drake, Jamari SR Springfield Southeast 5' 6.0" 10
2 Howard, Shaniya SO Urbana 5' 5.0" 8
3 Henry, Lunden SR Springfield Southeast 5' 3.0" 6
4 Baltimore, Alyssa SO Decatur Eisenhower 4' 11.0" 5
5 Schoeben, Stephanie FR Springfield 4' 11.0" 4
6 Huppenbauer, Hannah SO Galesburg 4' 9.0" 3
7 Morstatter, LaDonna JR Decatur Eisenhower 4' 9.0" 2
8 Johnson, Brianna SO Lanphier 4' 9.0" 1
9 White, Alyson FR Springfield 4' 9.0"
10 Vasilou, Jamie SO Normal 4' 7.0"
11 Garner, Brandi JR Lanphier 4' 7.0"
12 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 4' 7.0"
13 Mwilambwe, Maya SR Normal 4' 5.0"
14 Reece, Ali JR Normal West 4' 5.0"
15 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 4' 5.0"
16 McCarthey, Chloe FR Galesburg 4' 3.0"
17 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 4' 3.0"
18 Rich, Anne JR University (Normal) 4' 3.0"
19 Smith, Alaysha SO Bloomington 4' 3.0"
20 kohlenberg, Emma FR Bloomington 0.41
21 Hall, Naomi SR MacArthur -
22 Wilder, Roneisha SR MacArthur -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Katelynn JR Springfield Southeast 16' 2.5" 3
2 Lyle, Jenna FR Bloomington 15' 4.5"
3 kohlenberg , Maiya FR Bloomington 14' 2.0"
4 High, Arioyn FR Decatur Eisenhower 13' 9.5"
5 Price, Faith SO Lanphier 13' 8.5"
6 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 13' 8.0"
7 BoBo, Tashara FR Kankakee 13' 7.5"
8 Oneal, Honesti FR Decatur Eisenhower 12' 11.75"
9 Ganley, Rosie JR MacArthur 12' 4.5"
10 Jordan, Lexi SO Bloomington Central Catholic 11' 11.5"
11 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 11' 10.0"
12 Sherrill, Raven SR MacArthur 11' 2.5"
13 Powell, Ashley SO Lanphier -
14 Shirley, Grace SO Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 17' 11.0" 10
2 Wilson, Ameia FR Danville 17' 3.25" 8
3 Pinter, Brianna JR University (Normal) 16' 9.75" 6
4 Nichols, Lakeida FR Mahomet-Seymour 16' 4.0" 5
5 Williams, Shelby JR Springfield Southeast 16' 3.0" 4
6 Rolf, Carrie SR Springfield 15' 8.0" 2
7 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 15' 7.5" 1
8 Walker, Carrington SO University (Normal) 15' 7.25"
9 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 15' 3.75"
10 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 15' 2.5"
11 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 14' 10.5"
12 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 14' 8.5"
13 Parsons, Jennifer SO Springfield 14' 7.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyle, Jenna FR Bloomington 32' 3.0" 2
2 Ladner, Cindy JR Galesburg 32' 2.0"
3 Collins, Lexie JR Morton 29' 8.5"
4 Tieman, Kinzie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 29' 2.0"
5 Kelly, Maddie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 28' 11.5"
6 Harshaw, Keyara SO Springfield Southeast 28' 9.0"
7 Spurgeon, Myesha SO Lanphier 28' 4.0"
8 Booker, Charmel JR Galesburg 27' 9.0"
9 Brown, Lauren FR University (Normal) 27' 5.0"
10 Neal, Bri JR MacArthur 27' 4.0"
11 Holmes, Diamond JR Danville -
12 Powell, Ashley SO Lanphier -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 34' 3.5" 10
2 Pinter, Brianna JR University (Normal) 34' 3.0" 8
3 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 33' 3.5" 6
4 Glatz, Madi SR Morton 32' 6.5" 5
5 Rolf, Carrie SR Springfield 32' 6.0" 4
6 Misukonis, Taylor SR Bloomington 32' 5.0" 3
7 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 32' 3.0" 1
8 Robinson, Katelynn JR Springfield Southeast 31' 6.0"
9 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 31' 5.5"
10 Webster, Kyra SR Springfield 31' 4.5"
11 Fried, Rose SO Mahomet-Seymour 28' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kelise FR Bloomington 33' 2.5" 2
2 Halman, Synclaire SR University (Normal) 30' 11.0"
3 Lawrence, Peiarra SR Champaign Central 30' 5.0"
4 Butler, Jalen FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 29' 11.0"
5 Allen, Amaria SO MacArthur 29' 8.5"
6 King, Sydney SO Springfield 29' 1.5"
7 Cockrell, J'Ny SR Urbana 28' 4.25"
8 Ajenifuja, Folashade SO Lanphier 28' 0.75"
9 Butcher, Addie FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 27' 1.5"
10 Newsome, Andrea JR Pontiac 25' 6.0"
11 Lee, Contessa FR Springfield Southeast 25' 2.0"
12 Martin, Alyssa FR Normal West 24' 11.5"
13 Swartzendruber, Kara JR Morton 24' 11.5"
14 Moody, Diona SO Normal West 24' 5.0"
15 Hess, Alexis JR Champaign Central 22' 8.5"
16 Hess, ? SR MacArthur 21' 5.0"
17 Jackson, Markesha FR Decatur Eisenhower 20' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, DeAmbrea JR Manual 40' 6.0" 10
2 Florine, Shayli SR Galesburg 37' 1.0" 8
3 Ray, Brianna SR Decatur Eisenhower 35' 9.0" 6
4 Behl, Alexis SR Kankakee 34' 10.5" 5
5 Swehla, Nicole FR Springfield 34' 10.0" 4
6 Johnson, Hannah SO Normal 33' 10.25" 3
7 Casteel, Marissa SR Galesburg 32' 4.0" 1
8 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 32' 0.5"
9 Patton, Angel SR Normal 32' 0.25"
10 Sutter, Sarah JR Bloomington 31' 6.5"
11 Cox, Addi FR Morton 31' 6.25"
12 Sapp, Madison SR University (Normal) 31' 1.75"
13 Brown-Gollop, Kobie SO Danville 30' 3.5"
14 Jackson, Tamia SR Kankakee 28' 0.0"
15 Carter, Lanaeja FR Urbana 27' 2.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harfst, Ashley SR Pontiac 124' 0.0" 10
2 Baker, Jessica JR University (Normal) 123' 2.0" 8
3 Carter, Lanaeja FR Urbana 108' 5.0" 6
4 Perry, Cassie JR Mahomet-Seymour 107' 1.0" 5
5 Johnson, Velencia JR Lanphier 104' 9.0" 4
6 Brown, DeAmbrea JR Manual 102' 2.0" 3
7 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 100' 0.0" 2
8 Swehla, Nicole FR Springfield 98' 6.0" 1
9 Wallace, Taishea SO Galesburg 97' 10.0"
10 Sutter, Sarah JR Bloomington 95' 6.0"
11 Smith, Lisa JR Normal West 94' 3.0"
12 Brown-Gollop, Kobie SO Danville 89' 8.0"
13 McCarthy, Megan SO Normal 87' 10.0"
14 Ray, Brianna SR Decatur Eisenhower 87' 9.0"
15 Oaks, Kalisse SO Springfield 85' 5.0"
16 Brown, Jo'Ia JR Urbana 74' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Hannah SO Normal 97' 3.0"
2 Herman, Tacoma JR Bloomington 92' 7.0"
3 Butcher, Addie FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 84' 4.0"
4 Sextion, Monique SO Kankakee 78' 8.0"
5 Casteel, Marissa SR Galesburg 77' 3.0"
6 Lawrence, Peiarra SR Champaign Central 75' 2.0"
7 Butler, Jalen FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 74' 4.0"
8 Cecil, Jaci JR MacArthur 72' 11.0"
9 Sapp, Madison SR University (Normal) 72' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Markesha FR Decatur Eisenhower 70' 8.0"
11 Jones, Haley FR Pontiac 70' 1.0"
12 Moody, Diona SO Normal West 68' 1.0"
13 Smith, Shanasha SO Kankakee 65' 6.0"
14 Ajenifuja, Folashade SO Lanphier 62' 9.0"
15 Hess, Alexis JR Champaign Central 60' 9.0"
16 Owens, ? SR MacArthur 57' 11.0"
17 Cox, Addi FR Morton 50' 0.0"
18 Lee, Contessa FR Springfield Southeast 44' 10.0"