Patriot Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Brown County 1-3A152
Brown County152
Terre Haute South Vigo129.5
TH South 4-5A129.5
West Vigo 4-5a110
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)109.5
South Vermillion88
Mooresville87
Cloverdale80
Seeger78
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical59
TH North 4-5A42
Terre Haute North Vigo42
Casey-Westfield36
Riverton Parke26
Rockville23
 
Women's Score
Brown County218
Terre Haute South Vigo128
TH South 4-5A128
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)121
Mooresville120
Terre Haute North Vigo114
TH North 4-5A114
Casey-Westfield87
Seeger48
Cloverdale46
Indianapolis Arsenal Technical46
Arsenal Tech 4-5a46
Rockville34
Riverton Parke24
Riverton Parke 1-3A24
South Vermillion9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norlag, Daniel SR Riverton Parke 11.56 10
2 Spence, Gary FR South Vermillion 11.84 8
3 Oxford, Garret SR Riverton Parke 11.89 6
4 Walsh, Austin SR Brown County 12.19 4
5 Lanfair, Tyler SR Brown County 12.29 2
6 McGowen, Jayce JR Seeger 12.51 1
7 Dunnegan, Connor SO South Vermillion 12.53
8 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 12.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 4-5a 11.27 10
2 Linthicum, Noah JR Mooresville 11.60 8
3 Voils, Hunter SR West Vigo 4-5a 11.65 6
4 Porter, Jailin FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.76 4
5 Noblitt, Clayton SR West Vigo 4-5a 12.03 3
6 Holland, Jalouis SO Terre Haute South Vigo 12.06 2
7 Shelton, Deion JR Mooresville 12.08 1
8 Howard, Michael SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norlag, Daniel SR Riverton Parke 11.64
2 Rollings, Brandon SR West Vigo 4-5a 12.53
3 Hill, Justice SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.64
4 Baker, Chai SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12.79
5 Smith, Zion FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.15
6 Cosentino, Gino SO Brown County 13.35
7 Meadows, Robbie SR Terre Haute South Vigo 14.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 4-5a 11.41
2 Porter, Jailin FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.86
3 Shelton, Deion JR Mooresville 12.03
4 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.65
5 Gates, Jimmy SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 12.69
6 McGowen, Jayce JR Seeger 12.71
7 Sheppard, Zacc SO Brown County 13.55
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Voils, Hunter SR West Vigo 4-5a 11.96
2 Spence, Gary FR South Vermillion 11.97
3 Howard, Michael SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.21
4 Hayne, Corey JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.55
5 McLawyer, Marc SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12.63
6 Fleischman, Gabe SR Brown County 12.87
7 Pratt, Denny FR Rockville 13.92
8 Burns, Chase SR Brown County 1-3A 18.53
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Noblitt, Clayton SR West Vigo 4-5a 12.02
2 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.37
3 Kendrex, Drake FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.54
4 Camacho, Kaleb SR Cloverdale 12.78
5 Farrar, Cole SR Seeger 12.90
6 Burns, Justin SO Brown County 12.91
7 Hurt, Octavius JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.50
8 Nichols, Garrett SO Rockville 15.36
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oxford, Garret SR Riverton Parke 11.92
2 Rund, Cameron FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.23
3 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 12.43
4 Lanfair, Tyler SR Brown County 12.55
5 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 13.16
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Linthicum, Noah JR Mooresville 11.87
2 Holland, Jalouis SO Terre Haute South Vigo 12.22
3 Walsh, Austin SR Brown County 12.32
4 Dunnegan, Connor SO South Vermillion 12.49
5 Miller, Garrett FR Casey-Westfield 13.14
6 Vela, Broc SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.33
7 Cannon, Josh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.71
8 Huynh, Krister SO Terre Haute North Vigo 15.37

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Linthicum, Noah JR Mooresville 23.69 10
2 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.29 8
3 Holland, Jalouis SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24.42 6
4 Hayne, Corey JR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.89 4
5 Shelton, Deion JR Mooresville 24.91 3
6 Gardner, Quavon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.92 2
7 Bigelow, Donovan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.00 1
8 Howard, Michael SO Terre Haute North Vigo 25.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norlag, Daniel SR Riverton Parke 23.81 10
2 Spence, Gary FR South Vermillion 24.16 8
3 Bunge, Zion SR Brown County 24.72 6
4 Walsh, Austin SR Brown County 25.30 4
5 Dunnegan, Connor SO South Vermillion 25.40 2
6 McGowen, Jayce JR Seeger 25.84 1
7 Oxford, Garret SR Riverton Parke 26.47
8 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 26.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norlag, Daniel SR Riverton Parke 24.34
2 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.99
3 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 25.15
4 Myers, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.93
5 Cosentino, Gino SO Brown County 28.11
6 Cannon, Josh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.46
7 Spencer, Alex SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.59
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holland, Jalouis SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24.07
2 Shelton, Deion JR Mooresville 24.35
3 Reed, Darius JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.31
4 Miller, Garrett FR Casey-Westfield 26.79
5 Burns, Justin SO Brown County 27.31
6 Thomson, Devon SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.73
7 Huynh, Krister SO Terre Haute North Vigo 32.04
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Linthicum, Noah JR Mooresville 23.53
2 Gardner, Quavon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.44
3 Walsh, Austin SR Brown County 24.78
4 Briley, Levi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 25.56
5 Kendrex, Drake FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 25.95
6 Thompson, Lucas SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.22
7 Phillips, Chris FR Riverton Parke 27.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.02
2 Hayne, Corey JR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.60
3 McGowen, Jayce JR Seeger 25.29
4 Fleischman, Gabe SR Brown County 25.53
5 Morgan, Drew SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.27
6 Salsburry, Elijah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.72
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Michael SO Terre Haute North Vigo 24.51
2 Bigelow, Donovan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.57
3 Bunge, Zion SR Brown County 24.63
4 Rund, Cameron FR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.74
5 Dunnegan, Connor SO South Vermillion 25.36
6 Batson, Santana FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.02
7 Vela, Broc SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.12
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spence, Gary FR South Vermillion 23.99
2 Oxford, Garret SR Riverton Parke 25.48
3 Shoopman, Brandon SR Cloverdale 25.98
4 Lough, Mark JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 26.70
5 Hills, Lucas FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.32
6 Hurt, Octavius JR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.66
7 Sheppard, Zacc SO Brown County 28.70

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Collin SR Brown County 51.98 10
2 Price, Dylan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.36 10
3 Heavener, Ryan JR Cloverdale 53.49 8
4 McPheeters, Jackson FR Brown County 55.47 6
5 Sollars, Briar SR West Vigo 4-5a 1:00.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beal, Andy SR West Vigo 4-5a 56.66 8
2 Monnett, Andrew SO Cloverdale 55.47 4
3 Briley, Levi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 57.52 4
4 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 56.69 2
5 Bauchert, Matt SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 57.74 2
6 Russell, Chandler JR South Vermillion 58.04
7 Laing, Mark SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:00.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bigelow, Donovan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.72 6
2 Clark, Wil FR Seeger 56.98 1
3 Spillers, Robert JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.54 1
4 Roehm, Josh FR South Vermillion 59.50
5 Edwards, Aaron SR Mooresville 58.90
6 Jordan, Ashton SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Lucas SO Terre Haute North Vigo 57.63 3
2 Jones, Brian JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.68
3 Richards, Chadwick JR Rockville 58.54
4 Myers, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.03
5 Batson, Santana FR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.10
6 Kilburn-Smith, David FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 59.21
7 Guidry, Peyton JR Mooresville 59.41
8 Spencer, Alex SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:01.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seidle, Noah JR Brown County 1:03.09
2 Bowman, Sam FR Brown County 1:13.30
3 Kirkham, Peyton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:01.11
4 Hills, Lucas FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.42
5 Thomson, Devon SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.80
6 Warren, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.05
7 Sapkota, Surbesh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:10.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutan, TJ FR Riverton Parke 1:02.48
2 Salsburry, Elijah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.45
3 Pursch, Noah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.14
4 Pelzer, Yan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:09.39
5 Meadows, Robbie SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:09.80

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chudy, Cole SR Brown County 2:02.50 10
2 Wood, Brisco SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:00.87 10
3 Blundell, Nick SR Cloverdale 2:03.59 8
4 Kline, Carson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:06.41 8
5 True, Brandt SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:07.18 6
6 Wyman, Wyatt SO Brown County 2:03.97 6
7 Bennett, Dominique SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:12.07 4
8 Scott, Jarrett SR West Vigo 4-5a 2:12.40 3
9 Holbert, Andy JR South Vermillion 2:15.07 2
10 Burchyett, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:16.68 2
11 Lawson, Job JR Brown County 2:16.36 1
12 Fines, Luke JR Mooresville 2:21.18 1
13 Nichols, Chase SR Rockville 2:20.71
14 Dolph, Jordan SO Brown County 2:27.33
15 Kendall, Dakota SO South Vermillion 2:37.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolph, Marino FR Brown County 2:11.63 4
2 Warrick, Ben SO Seeger 2:18.28
3 Dillon, Jack JR Mooresville 2:22.16
4 Inman, Bryant SR Brown County 2:22.45
5 Rappe, Austin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:23.30
6 Price, Ian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:24.67
7 Turner, Mason FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:26.79
8 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 2:29.76
9 Sears, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 2:31.00
10 Rutan, TJ FR Riverton Parke 2:50.62
11 Nokes, Dustin JR Mooresville 2:31.81
12 DeLaCruz, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:40.95
13 Sapkota, Surbesh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:42.99
14 Pelzer, Yan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:43.07
15 Warren, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:44.06

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turman, James SO Terre Haute South Vigo 4:39.12 10
2 Lawson, Job JR Brown County 4:54.85 10
3 Harris, Jacob SR Seeger 4:57.14 8
4 Bluethmann, Drew SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:54.99 8
5 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 4:56.43 6
6 Stevens, Chad JR Cloverdale 4:59.76 6
7 Grundale, Zach FR South Vermillion 5:05.54 4
8 Millspaugh, Ayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:58.32 4
9 Turner, Jacob SR West Vigo 4-5a 4:59.94 3
10 Inman, Bryant SR Brown County 5:12.78 1
11 Christian, Jordan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:02.53 2
12 Ivaturi, Ninadh JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:04.95 1
13 Strantz, Ryan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:06.17
14 Dolph, Jordan SO Brown County 5:22.59
15 Burchyett, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:09.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Chase SR Rockville 5:10.47 2
2 Manners, Nolan JR Cloverdale 5:22.41
3 Casey, Matt SO Rockville 5:35.68
4 Hall, Rylan FR Cloverdale 5:39.19
5 Pasma, Cody SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:12.52
6 Hoggatt, Jamie JR Riverton Parke 5:49.48
7 Brill, Evan FR Mooresville 5:13.49
8 Klevickas, Trey SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:15.31
9 Nelson, Austin SR Cloverdale 5:52.61
10 Metzker, Ayden FR Riverton Parke 5:57.76
11 Turner, Mason FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:22.28
12 Nokes, Dustin JR Mooresville 5:23.21
13 DeLaCruz, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:59.58

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Million, Conner SR Seeger 10:04.47 10
2 Barger, Griffin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:00.44 10
3 Page, Brady SR West Vigo 4-5a 10:18.71 8
4 Butler, Cole JR Rockville 11:07.76 8
5 Vincent, Brayden JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:35.60 6
6 Kilburn, Nathan JR Brown County 11:08.00 6
7 Bluethmann, Drew SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:48.16 4
8 King, Emmons SR Seeger 11:15.51 4
9 Bozymski, Brian SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:49.94 3
10 Hennessey, Patrick FR Seeger 11:21.47 2
11 Lindsey, Kayden FR South Vermillion 11:33.32 1
12 Christian, Joshua SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:06.28 2
13 Strantz, Ryan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:19.50 1
14 Mannan, Eddie SO Cloverdale 11:51.63
15 Pasma, Cody SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:21.63
16 Hoggatt, Jamie JR Riverton Parke 12:50.66
17 DeLaCruz, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:36.36
18 Donahue, Sam SO Rockville 14:39.45
19 Brill, Evan FR Mooresville 11:40.15
20 Luttrell, Ross JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:41.10
21 Gercak, Sam FR Mooresville 11:44.64

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Collin SR Brown County 16.08 10
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 16.11 8
3 Kaeff, Tyler SO Cloverdale 16.16 6
4 Torrence, Chris SO South Vermillion 18.16 4
5 Miller, Logan SO Brown County 23.41 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Ben SR Mooresville 16.38 10
2 Wilkins, Douglas SR West Vigo 4-5a 17.21 8
3 Weir, Jacob SR West Vigo 4-5a 17.53 6
4 Hills, Seth JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.78 4
5 Larson, Eric SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.29 3
6 Chambers, Harry SR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.86 2
7 Gatewood, Damari SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.87 1
8 Sands, Garrett SO Terre Haute South Vigo 20.37
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoskins, Collin SR Brown County 16.38
2 Sharp, Ben SR Mooresville 16.87
3 Larson, Eric SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.42
4 Sands, Garrett SO Terre Haute South Vigo 19.45
5 Music, DJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 22.60
6 Hendrix, Rodney SO South Vermillion -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 16.47
2 Weir, Jacob SR West Vigo 4-5a 17.79
3 Torrence, Chris SO South Vermillion 18.45
4 Gatewood, Damari SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.52
5 Greenup, Ashton FR Mooresville 20.20
6 Horsley, Alonso FR Terre Haute South Vigo 22.66
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaeff, Tyler SO Cloverdale 16.43
2 Wilkins, Douglas SR West Vigo 4-5a 17.26
3 Hills, Seth JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.57
4 Chambers, Harry SR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.67
5 Donaldson, Brent FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20.91
6 Miller, Logan SO Brown County 21.32

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeff, Tyler SO Cloverdale 42.03 10
2 Sharp, Ben SR Mooresville 43.49 10
3 McGowen, Nick SR Seeger 43.80 8
4 Weir, Jacob SR West Vigo 4-5a 43.57 8
5 Hills, Seth JR Terre Haute South Vigo 44.50 6
6 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 44.73 6
7 Wilkins, Douglas SR West Vigo 4-5a 47.84
8 Brown, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 54.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrence, Chris SO South Vermillion 45.40 4
2 Chambers, Harry SR Terre Haute South Vigo 45.60 4
3 Roark, Pierce JR Mooresville 46.87 3
4 Larson, Eric SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 46.89 2
5 Lanfair, Tyler SR Brown County 52.25
6 Gatewood, Damari SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 48.03
7 Donaldson, Brent FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 48.24
8 Sands, Garrett SO Terre Haute South Vigo 48.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Logan SO Brown County 50.37 2
2 Hendrix, Rodney SO South Vermillion 50.41 1
3 Hamblen, Joey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 47.37 1
4 Horsley, Alonso FR Terre Haute South Vigo 52.99
5 Music, DJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 55.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culver, Aaron JR Mooresville 6' 0.0" 10
2 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 6' 0.0" 10
3 Voils, Hunter SR West Vigo 4-5a 6' 0.0" 8
4 Casler, Nathan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 10.0" 6
5 Gatewood, Damari SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 10.0" 3.5
6 Lough, Mark JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 10.0" 3.5
7 Russell, Chandler JR South Vermillion 5' 8.0" 8
8 McGowen, Nick SR Seeger 5' 8.0" 6
9 Jaeger, Chris SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 6.0" 2
10 Kilburn-Smith, David FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 6.0" 0.5
11 Sharp, Ben SR Mooresville 5' 6.0" 0.5
12 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 5' 6.0" 4
13 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 5' 6.0" 2
14 Beal, Andy SR West Vigo 4-5a 5' 4.0"
15 Dolph, Jordan SO Brown County 5' 4.0" 0.5
16 Bunge, Zion SR Brown County 5' 4.0" 0.5
17 Hamblen, Joey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 4.0"
18 Kolber, Braden SO South Vermillion 5' 4.0"
19 Kern, Spencer FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 4.0"
20 Price, Dylan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 2.0"
21 McPheeters, Jackson FR Brown County 5' 2.0"
22 Seidle, Noah JR Brown County -
23 Miller, Logan SO Brown County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Blake SO Cloverdale 11' 6.0" 10
2 Teters, David JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11' 0.0" 10
3 Miller, Blake JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10' 6.0" 8
4 Jordan, Ashton SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10' 6.0" 6
5 Owen, Wayne SR West Vigo 4-5a 10' 0.0" 4
6 Arthur, Austin SR Mooresville 10' 0.0" 2.5
7 Lanfair, Tyler SR Brown County 10' 0.0" 8
8 Orman, Devin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0" 2.5
9 Atwood, Dalton SR Cloverdale 9' 6.0" 6
10 Uhls, Tanner JR Mooresville 9' 0.0" 1
11 Knopp, Jacob SR TH South 4-5A 8' 6.0"
12 Roman, Austin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 6.0"
13 Osborne, Tristan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8' 0.0"
14 Sheppard, Zacc SO Brown County 7' 6.0" 4
15 Green, Jake JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7' 6.0"
16 Dinkel, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo -
17 Kirkham, Peyton FR Terre Haute North Vigo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoskins, Collin SR Brown County 19' 10.25" 10
2 Noblitt, Clayton SR West Vigo 4-5a 18' 11.5" 10
3 Kernstein, Tyler SR West Vigo 4-5a 18' 9.25" 8
4 Russell, Chandler JR South Vermillion 17' 5.0" 8
5 Edwards, Aaron SR Mooresville 18' 4.5" 6
6 Mitchell, Larry SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 17' 11.0" 3
7 Price, Dylan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17' 7.5" 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Clark SR Seeger 17' 2.75" 6
2 Rollings, Brandon SR West Vigo 4-5a 18' 0.5" 4
3 McPheeters, Jackson FR Brown County 15' 8.5" 2
4 Gess, Kris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16' 5.75"
5 Reed, Darius JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16' 2.5"
6 Ellis, Donavan SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 15' 9.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleischman, Gabe SR Brown County 15' 9.0" 4
2 Seidle, Noah JR Brown County 15' 3.25" 1
3 Myers, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 16' 7.0"
4 Sheppard, Zacc SO Brown County 14' 1.75"
5 Klem, Jackson FR Mooresville 15' 2.25"
6 Hayne, Corey JR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 0.75"
7 Kern, Spencer FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 14' 9.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLawyer, Marc SO Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 7.5" 1
2 Richards, Chadwick JR Rockville 13' 2.25"
3 Smith, Zion FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 0.5"
4 Morgan, Drew SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 7.75"
5 Music, DJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 13' 4.75"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Chris FR Riverton Parke 14' 7.5"
2 Hurt, Octavius JR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 8.5"
3 Pursch, Noah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 6.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weathers, Rondell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 57' 1.75" 10
2 Hettinger, Mikey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 51' 7.75" 8
3 Smith, Drew JR South Vermillion 38' 2.5" 6
4 Worrell, Drake SR Terre Haute South Vigo 50' 4.75" 6
5 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 9.0" 4
6 Funkhauser, Evan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 46' 2.75" 3
7 Sherman, Jack FR Terre Haute North Vigo 41' 4.75" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loomis, Nick SR Rockville 38' 9.75" 10
2 Mosier, Baylee JR Brown County 38' 6.0" 8
3 Fry-Schutt, Charlie SR Seeger 36' 5.5" 2
4 Justus, Chance JR Mooresville 43' 1.0" 2
5 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 35' 7.0"
6 Turner, Jalyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 40' 4.75"
7 Nelson, Conner SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 38' 5.0"
8 Cooper, Angelo SO Terre Haute North Vigo 37' 11.75"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 35' 7.75"
2 Jackson, Patrick SR Cloverdale 34' 7.0"
3 Eup, Austin SR South Vermillion 34' 2.5"
4 Smith, Bryan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 38' 11.5"
5 Anderson, Nick JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 36' 0.0"
6 Enright, Jesse FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32' 11.0"
7 Price, Vincent SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 28' 3.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blessing, Tyce SO Seeger 37' 3.5" 4
2 Bettis, Connor JR Rockville 36' 3.25" 1
3 Gonzalez, Joe JR Mooresville 35' 6.0"
4 Farr, Jeffrey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 9.75"
5 Rearden, Jared FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29' 1.5"
6 Rollins, Connor SO Terre Haute South Vigo -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Matthew SO Brown County 30' 5.25"
2 Mosier, Layton SO Brown County 24' 10.75"
3 Lumsdon, Eli SO Terre Haute South Vigo 30' 6.5"
4 Pursch, Noah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 28' 10.0"
5 Anderson, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 27' 4.75"
6 Maxwell, Cody FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 4.0"
7 Simmons, Antowane FR Terre Haute North Vigo 25' 4.5"
8 Pearson, Thomas JR Terre Haute North Vigo 22' 7.75"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mount, Zach SR TH North 4-5A 41' 4.0"
2 Webster, Nathan SO Rockville 31' 3.5"
3 Roosevelt, Ethan FR Rockville 26' 8.0"
4 Huynh, Steven SR Terre Haute North Vigo 24' 11.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Drew JR South Vermillion 132' 6.0" 10
2 Weathers, Rondell SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 132' 5.0" 8
3 Eup, Austin SR South Vermillion 123' 4.0" 8
4 Hettinger, Mikey SR Terre Haute North Vigo 127' 7.0" 4
5 Bigger, Luke SR West Vigo 4-5a 124' 9.0" 3
6 Smith, Jarrett JR Seeger 104' 3.0" 1
7 Nally, Robert SR Cloverdale -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Justus, Chance JR Mooresville 135' 4.0" 10
2 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 122' 6.0" 6
3 Cooper, Angelo SO Terre Haute North Vigo 127' 10.0" 6
4 Jackson, Patrick SR Cloverdale 112' 11.0" 4
5 Fry-Schutt, Charlie SR Seeger 100' 2.0"
6 Nelson, Conner SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 111' 4.0" 1
7 Gonzalez, Joe JR Mooresville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosier, Baylee JR Brown County 106' 2.0" 2
2 Worrell, Drake SR Terre Haute South Vigo 114' 7.0" 2
3 Blessing, Tyce SO Seeger 98' 7.0"
4 Turner, Jalyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 103' 3.0"
5 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 101' 8.0"
6 Anderson, Nick JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 100' 3.0"
7 Bettis, Connor JR Rockville 81' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosier, Layton SO Brown County 91' 7.0"
2 Duncan, Matthew SO Brown County 78' 9.0"
3 Sterrett, Noah SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 92' 6.0"
4 Lumsdon, Eli SO Terre Haute South Vigo 89' 6.0"
5 Price, Vincent SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 81' 6.0"
6 Rollins, Connor SO Terre Haute South Vigo 78' 11.0"
7 Sherman, Jack FR Terre Haute North Vigo 78' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enright, Jesse FR Terre Haute South Vigo 93' 11.0"
2 Smith, Bryan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 90' 0.0"
3 Maxwell, Cody FR Terre Haute South Vigo 73' 5.0"
4 Anderson, Austin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 68' 4.5"
5 Huynh, Steven SR Terre Haute North Vigo 57' 8.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roosevelt, Ethan FR Rockville 66' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 13.02 10
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 13.26 8
3 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 13.39 6
4 Tinkle, Emma FR Rockville 13.93 4
5 Katapodis, Kelsey JR Riverton Parke 14.10 2
6 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 14.17 1
7 Shipman, Britney JR Seeger 14.69
8 Leeper, Lindsay SR Brown County 14.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christenson, Alexa JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.27 10
2 Carter, DeZhane SR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.51 8
3 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.52 6
4 LeBlanc, Julia SO Mooresville 13.56 4
5 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.67 3
6 Williams, Stephanie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.72 2
7 Gibson, Kiara SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.73 1
8 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.78
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LeBlanc, Julia SO Mooresville 13.33
2 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.38
3 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.67
4 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 14.00
5 Shipman, Britney JR Seeger 14.61
6 Hughett, Katie SO Rockville 15.03
7 Miller, Kayla SO Terre Haute North Vigo 16.44
8 Canada, Taylor SO Terre Haute North Vigo 17.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.20
2 Christenson, Alexa JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.24
3 Williams, Stephanie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.59
4 Bullard, Hannah SR TH North 4-5A 14.25
5 Saliji, Sara FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.75
6 Leeper, Lindsay SR Brown County 14.84
7 McCloud, Nicole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.55
8 Holman, Olivia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 13.04
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 13.22
3 Clark, Jamesha FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.05
4 Katapodis, Kelsey JR Riverton Parke 14.44
5 Tovey, Molly JR Terre Haute North Vigo 14.79
6 Tobeck, Paige SR Seeger 15.11
7 Skillman, Fia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.21
8 Ticen, Rachel SO Terre Haute South Vigo 16.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, DeZhane SR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.33
2 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 13.39
3 Gibson, Kiara SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.55
4 Tinkle, Emma FR Rockville 13.79
5 Triman, Tori SR Arsenal Tech 4-5a 14.60
6 Rossini, Alice SR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.50

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 26.55 10
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 27.14 8
3 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 27.26 6
4 Edwards, Chelsea FR Cloverdale 27.99 4
5 Tinkle, Emma FR Rockville 28.67 2
6 Maulding, Emma SO Casey-Westfield 28.81 1
7 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 29.29
8 Shipman, Britney JR Seeger 30.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Julia SO Mooresville 27.07 10
2 Christenson, Alexa JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 27.85 8
3 Gibson, Kiara SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.00 6
4 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.86 4
5 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 29.35 3
6 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.10 2
7 Williams, Stephanie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 30.12 1
8 Carter, DeZhane SR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.39
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LeBlanc, Julia SO Mooresville 27.27
2 Gibson, Kiara SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.20
3 Carmichael, Naiya FR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.32
4 Maulding, Emma SO Casey-Westfield 28.93
5 Hudson, Tristin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 31.52
6 Skillman, Fia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 32.06
7 Ticen, Rachel SO Terre Haute South Vigo 35.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 26.92
2 Edwards, Chelsea FR Cloverdale 28.17
3 Tinkle, Emma FR Rockville 28.55
4 Shipman, Britney JR Seeger 30.40
5 Mills, Savanna SO Mooresville 30.81
6 John, Maya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 31.03
7 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 34.96
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 27.88
2 Kerr, Emily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.11
3 Clark, Jamesha FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.30
4 Wellspring, Katie JR Mooresville 29.52
5 Tutewiler, Ellie JR Casey-Westfield 31.17
6 Holman, Olivia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 33.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.99
2 Christenson, Alexa JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.01
3 Saliji, Sara FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.62
4 Staub, Laurel FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.84
5 Leeper, Lindsay SR Brown County 30.46
6 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 30.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 27.46
2 Williams, Stephanie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.68
3 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 28.77
4 Carter, DeZhane SR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.81
5 Tobeck, Paige SR Seeger 32.63

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dinwiddie, Jordyn SO Mooresville 1:03.61 10
2 Edwards, Chelsea FR Cloverdale 1:01.80 10
3 Schleter, Margaret JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:05.51 8
4 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 1:04.67 8
5 Russell, Mara SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:06.68 6
6 Moore, Alayna JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:07.26 4
7 Smith, Ryanne JR Brown County 1:08.08 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Olivia SO Brown County 1:07.49 4
2 John, Maya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:09.32 3
3 Riggleman, Jae Lynn FR Casey-Westfield 1:07.79 2
4 Velasquez, Marina SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:10.31 2
5 Conner, Shaina FR Riverton Parke 1:08.32
6 Hughett, Katie SO Rockville 1:09.33
7 App, Brittany FR Riverton Parke 1:09.84
8 Bruner, Kennedy SR Brown County 1:15.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeadon, Grace SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:10.77 1
2 Montomery, Jaslyn SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:11.53
3 Spice, Lexi FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:12.99
4 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 1:14.41
5 Rader, Zoe JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:13.34
6 Thompson, Gracie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:14.95
7 Allen, Lexi FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:18.69
8 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:23.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fields, Maddy JR Brown County 1:07.04 6
2 Kissinger, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:12.70
3 Katapodis, Kelsey JR Riverton Parke 1:09.66
4 Hudson, Tristin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:14.35
5 Martin, Kirby SR Riverton Parke 1-3A 1:22.05
6 Bubolz, Toni SR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:16.70
7 Burton, Lydia FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:26.71

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 16.99 10
2 Crimmins, Evey FR Brown County 18.64 8
3 Robinson, Coralynne FR Brown County 20.64 6
4 App, Brittany FR Riverton Parke 21.68 4
5 Clapp, Kaitlin SR Riverton Parke 22.16 2
6 Rohr, Ellen FR Rockville 23.85 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 17.28 10
2 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 18.32 8
3 Rogers, Laura JR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.51 6
4 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18.99 4
5 Ealy, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 19.98 3
6 Staub, Laurel FR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.07 2
7 Pollom, Sloan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 20.19 1
8 Baxtor, Taylor JR Mooresville 20.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 16.43
2 Rogers, Laura JR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.60
3 Crimmins, Evey FR Brown County 18.67
4 Baxtor, Taylor JR Mooresville 20.27
5 App, Brittany FR Riverton Parke 21.60
6 Rohr, Ellen FR Rockville 24.13
7 Parks, Jaylyn FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 17.80
2 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.08
3 Pollom, Sloan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.90
4 Robinson, Coralynne FR Brown County 21.00
5 Raikes, Haylie FR Mooresville 21.10
6 Clapp, Kaitlin SR Riverton Parke 22.37
7 Carlson, Shannon JR Terre Haute North Vigo 23.12
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 17.00
2 Staub, Laurel FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.56
3 Ealy, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 19.83
4 McCloud, Nicole JR Terre Haute North Vigo -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 51.51 10
2 Toney, Tessa SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 47.41 10
3 Crimmins, Evey FR Brown County 58.54 8
4 Essig, Molly JR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.89 8
5 Zaher, Janan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 52.21 6
6 Rogers, Laura JR Terre Haute North Vigo 53.15 4
7 Sims, Jazmyne SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 54.24 3
8 Baxtor, Taylor JR Mooresville 57.39 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Coralynne FR Brown County 1:00.09 6
2 Clapp, Kaitlin SR Riverton Parke 1:16.48 4
3 Ealy, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 58.65 1
4 Barton, Katie SR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.25

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Stephanie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 4.5" 10
2 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 16' 8.0" 10
3 Gebhart, Kaylee JR Mooresville 13' 5.0" 8
4 Riggleman, Jae Lynn FR Casey-Westfield 13' 10.0" 6
5 Rogers, Bethany SO Terre Haute South Vigo 12' 9.0" 4
6 Zaher, Janan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 5.0" 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guoli, Alexis JR Riverton Parke 14' 10.0" 8
2 Hudson, Tristin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13' 4.0" 6
3 Crum, Brianna FR South Vermillion 13' 8.25" 4
4 Hoeppner, Vivian FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12' 7.25" 3
5 Faber, Faith FR Mooresville 10' 5.0" 1
6 Russell, Mara SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9' 8.0"
7 Gaston, Jasmine FR Cloverdale 11' 7.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blankenship, Jasmine FR Cloverdale 13' 7.25" 2
2 Patch, Serena FR Rockville 12' 5.5" 1
3 Biddle, Shaelyn FR Brown County 12' 4.75"
4 Crouch, Faith FR Rockville 10' 10.25"
5 McCloud, Nicole JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naku, Sheila SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 33' 5.5" 10
2 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 36' 5.5" 10
3 Smith, Andi SR Brown County 32' 9.5" 8
4 Parks, Kaylee SR Terre Haute North Vigo 33' 0.5" 8
5 Chambers, Riley JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 32' 8.75" 6
6 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 30' 5.5" 6
7 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 25' 2.5" 4
8 Beck, Jaida SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Alex FR Mooresville 31' 0.0" 4
2 Croley, Alayna SO Mooresville 30' 3.0" 3
3 Memmer, Anna FR Mooresville 28' 7.75" 2
4 Moore, Alexis FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27' 8.5" 1
5 McClure, Cameron SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 27' 5.5"
6 Kipart, Katelyn JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24' 11.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossett, Sara SO Rockville 22' 10.5" 1
2 Hazzard, Kaci SR Riverton Parke 22' 7.0"
3 Jarvis, Katie FR Riverton Parke 20' 3.0"
4 Norton, Keaira SR Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 8.5"
5 Dicus, Haylee FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25' 7.5"
6 Watson, Jazmin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 22' 6.5"
7 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 16' 5.5"
8 Parks, Crystal FR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oaks, Breanna SO Rockville 24' 1.5" 2
2 Gaston, Sincere JR Cloverdale 20' 10.5"
3 Sutherlin, Rachel SR Cloverdale 20' 2.0"
4 Gilloly, Nakia SO Rockville 18' 2.5"
5 Morris, Bri SR Riverton Parke 17' 2.5"
6 Wonderlond, Paige SR TH South 4-5A 18' 10.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 110' 4.0" 10
2 McClure, Cameron SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 92' 7.0" 10
3 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 91' 5.0" 8
4 Chambers, Riley JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 90' 4.5" 8
5 Smith, Andi SR Brown County 89' 2.5" 6
6 Tartaglia, Olivia SR Riverton Parke 73' 9.5" 4
7 Kipart, Katelyn JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 84' 5.0" 3
8 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 71' 6.0" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Memmer, Anna FR Mooresville 88' 7.5" 6
2 Sanders, Alex FR Mooresville 85' 0.5" 4
3 Crouch, Kloe FR South Vermillion 73' 5.0" 2
4 Beck, Jaida SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 78' 0.5" 2
5 Gossett, Sara SO Rockville 66' 0.5"
6 Naku, Sheila SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 64' 1.25"
7 Davis, Shekinah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 61' 1.0"
8 Parks, Kaylee SR Terre Haute North Vigo 54' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croley, Alayna SO Mooresville 72' 5.5" 1
2 Moore, Alexis FR Terre Haute South Vigo 67' 9.5"
3 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 58' 1.5"
4 Norton, Keaira SR Terre Haute South Vigo 63' 7.75"
5 Morris, Bri SR Riverton Parke 49' 1.25"
6 Dicus, Haylee FR Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 11.5"
7 Jarvis, Katie FR Riverton Parke 44' 6.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 53' 4.5"
2 Wonderlond, Paige SR TH South 4-5A 53' 1.0"
3 Watson, Jazmin SO Terre Haute North Vigo 52' 10.0"
4 Hazzard, Kaci SR Riverton Parke 47' 4.5"
5 Gaston, Sincere JR Cloverdale 47' 2.0"
6 Parks, Crystal FR Terre Haute North Vigo 34' 9.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oaks, Breanna SO Rockville 69' 6.5"
2 Sutherlin, Rachel SR Cloverdale 49' 2.0"
3 Gilloly, Nakia SO Rockville 48' 10.5"