Harlem HS Girls Triangular

Scores:
Team Score
Harlem105.5
Boylan72.5
Jefferson6

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heimer, Grace FR Boylan 14.41 2
2 McCulloh, Emily FR Boylan 15.14
3 Watson, Natalie FR Boylan 16.06
4 DiTullio, Giovanna FR Boylan 16.12
5 Dally, Sam SO Boylan 16.29
6 Everling, Anessa JR Boylan 17.58
7 Iglesias, Marta JR Boylan 18.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jamecia SO Jefferson 15.41
2 Garcia, Iris SO Boylan 16.08
3 Kloster, Abbie JR Boylan 16.29
4 Johnson, Angel'lea SO Harlem 16.31
5 Brown, Imagen FR Harlem 17.11
6 Harmon, Evie FR Harlem 17.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Kate FR Harlem 15.28
2 Halbrader, Ashley SO Harlem 15.48
3 Covington , Dana FR Harlem 15.65
4 Gonzalez, Jada JR Jefferson 15.70
5 Strunk, Ericka FR Harlem 15.85
6 Arreguin, Mia FR Harlem 15.90
7 Hulmes, Molly FR Harlem 16.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Tambryn SO Harlem 13.91
2 Stewart, Erin SR Harlem 14.34
3 Sheldon, Brianna FR Harlem 14.55
4 Fewell, Julia JR Harlem 15.08
5 Swafford, Kaleigh FR Harlem 15.49
6 Sanders, Tabitha FR Harlem 15.50
7 Jackson, Tiana FR Harlem 19.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chiodini, Melina JR Harlem 13.66
2 Buchanan, Zakia FR Harlem 13.72
3 Haun, Cali JR Harlem 14.08
4 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 14.29
5 Boisvert, Klaire SO Harlem 14.41
6 Cooper, Jada FR Harlem 14.80
7 Page, Chanelle SR Jefferson 14.97
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 13.08 5
2 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 13.31 3
3 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 13.32
4 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem 13.59
5 Platzbecker, Emma SR Harlem 13.98
6 Bankhead, Janiya SR Boylan 14.47 1
7 Fischer, Morgan SO Boylan 14.74

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welsh, Sarah JR Boylan 30.51
2 Arreguin, Mia FR Harlem 33.44
3 Bankhead, Janiya SR Boylan 33.86
4 Dally, Sam SO Boylan 34.60
5 Barr, Angelina SO Boylan 35.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horgan, Emily SO Boylan 28.23 3
2 Hindes, Kailey JR Boylan 29.16 1
3 Davis, Jamecia SO Jefferson 32.91
4 Watson, Natalie FR Boylan 33.78
5 Kloster, Abbie JR Boylan 36.70
6 Everling, Anessa JR Boylan 36.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lundeen, Anna JR Boylan 31.23
2 Swafford, Kaleigh FR Harlem 33.32
3 Seidl, Morgan SO Boylan 36.37
4 Brown, Imagen FR Harlem 36.81
5 Harmon, Evie FR Harlem 37.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Emily FR Harlem 30.50
2 Roberts, Kate FR Harlem 32.19
3 Johnson, Angel'lea SO Harlem 34.11
4 Garcia, Iris SO Boylan 34.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Annie JR Harlem 31.41
2 Halbrader, Ashley SO Harlem 32.31
3 James, A'iyteryia SO Jefferson 32.35
4 Sanders, Tabitha FR Harlem 32.45
5 Strunk, Ericka FR Harlem 33.66
6 Gonzalez, Jada JR Jefferson 36.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheldon, Brianna FR Harlem 30.05
2 Flaningam, Samantha FR Harlem 31.46
3 Cooper, Jada FR Harlem 31.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boisvert, Klaire SO Harlem 29.01
2 Bruner, Abby FR Harlem 29.32
3 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 29.85
4 Sankaran, Sophia SO Boylan 30.12
5 Goodall, Lexi FR Harlem 30.48
6 Page, Chanelle SR Jefferson 30.95
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platzbecker, Emma SR Harlem 28.08 5
2 Hecox, Tambryn SO Harlem 28.39 2
3 Buchanan, Zakia FR Harlem 29.03
4 Haun, Cali JR Harlem 30.00
5 Chambers, Dashada JR Jefferson 30.10

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Erika SR Boylan 1:12.56
2 Welsh, Sarah JR Boylan 1:12.95
3 McLaughlin, Grace SO Boylan 1:13.56
4 Dunn, Katy FR Boylan 1:23.19
5 Seidl, Morgan SO Boylan 1:25.37
6 Barr, Angelina SO Boylan 1:26.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appino, Delaney JR Boylan 1:03.22 5
2 Haun, Cali JR Harlem 1:06.98 3
3 Fewell, Julia JR Harlem 1:07.83 2
4 Ferguson, Abby SR Boylan 1:09.25 1
5 Coyle, Clare SR Boylan 1:17.09

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Grace SO Boylan 2:37.45 3
2 Reesor, Jane SO Boylan 3:06.99
3 Wiegert, Abby SR Boylan 3:08.89
4 Symonds, Mackenzie FR Boylan 3:09.75
5 Johnson, Miranda SO Harlem 3:11.81
6 Armato, Abby FR Boylan 3:24.35
7 Dawson, Lizzie FR Boylan 3:27.63
8 Totz, Skylar FR Harlem 3:27.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Appino, Delaney JR Boylan 2:20.86 5
2 Kiely, Maryssa SO Harlem 2:45.76 2
3 Alcala, Ingrid FR Harlem 2:46.45 1
4 Nardi, Madysen SR Jefferson 2:46.77
5 Dooley, Miranda FR Harlem 2:47.30
6 Nardi, Wynter SR Jefferson 2:51.33
7 Valentine, Mary SO Boylan 2:52.04

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fey, Ellen JR Boylan 6:04.12 5
2 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 6:09.24 3
3 Johnston, Lily SO Boylan 6:13.24 2
4 Caliston, Julianne JR Boylan 6:43.83
5 Sentovich, Sarah FR Boylan 6:47.64
6 Gilligan, Haleigh JR Harlem 6:48.01 1
7 Garcia, Emma SO Harlem 6:52.17
8 Scholtz, Katie FR Harlem 7:10.19
9 Claus, Sarah JR Harlem 7:43.59
10 Chaudhri, Marriam FR Harlem 7:44.76
11 Shoultz, Miranda FR Harlem 7:50.52
12 Totz, Skylar FR Harlem 7:53.55

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilligan, Haleigh JR Harlem 14:08.61 5
2 Fagerstrom, Amber SO Harlem 15:01.31 3

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westlund, Lyndsay FR Boylan 19.56 1
2 Floyrance, Marissa SR Boylan 20.67
3 Sankaran, Sophia SO Boylan 21.09
4 Iong, Keri SR Harlem 21.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hindes, Kailey JR Boylan 16.99 5
2 Kempthorne, Megan JR Harlem 17.67 3
3 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 18.63 2
4 Goodall, Lexi FR Harlem 18.89
5 Flaningam, Samantha FR Harlem 21.16

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westlund, Lyndsay FR Boylan 1:00.07 1
2 Eshelman, Brooke FR Boylan 1:01.59
3 Floyrance, Marissa SR Boylan 1:03.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horgan, Emily SO Boylan 49.46 5
2 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 51.22 3
3 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 52.90 2
4 Ashford, Blake SR Harlem 53.17
5 Iong, Keri SR Harlem 57.98

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 5' 0.0" 5
2 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 4' 10.0" 2.5
3 Hanserd, Vanika SR Boylan 4' 10.0" 2.5
4 Lockinger, Camryn FR Harlem 4' 8.0"
5 Eshelman, Brooke FR Boylan 4' 6.0" 1
6 Welsh, Sarah JR Boylan 4' 6.0"
7 Hecox, Tambryn SO Harlem 4' 4.0"
8 Johnson, Emily FR Harlem 4' 4.0"
9 James, A'iyteryia SO Jefferson 4' 0.0"
10 Dunn, Katy FR Boylan -
11 Conness, Claudia JR Boylan -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Aaliyah SR Harlem 9' 0.0" 5
2 Meyers, Annie JR Harlem 7' 0.0" 3
3 Flaningam, Samantha FR Harlem 6' 6.0"
4 Hulmes, Molly FR Harlem 6' 0.0"
5 Arreguin, Mia FR Harlem 6' 0.0"
6 Cejka, Reagan FR Harlem 6' 0.0"
7 Cooper, Jada FR Harlem 5' 6.0"
8 Strunk, Ericka FR Harlem 5' 0.0"
9 Moreno, Kendra SR Jefferson -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 16' 1.75" 5
2 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem 15' 5.5" 3
3 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 15' 2.5"
4 Schaffer, Sierra FR Harlem 14' 6.5"
5 Chambers, Dashada JR Jefferson 14' 5.0" 2
6 Westlund, Lyndsay FR Boylan 14' 4.5" 1
7 Kempthorne, Megan JR Harlem 14' 1.5"
8 Hanserd, Vanika SR Boylan 14' 1.5"
9 Goodall, Lexi FR Harlem 14' 0.5"
10 Heimer, Grace FR Boylan 13' 6.0"
11 Sankaran, Sophia SO Boylan 13' 5.5"
12 Roberts, Kate FR Harlem 13' 3.5"
13 McCulloh, Emily FR Boylan 12' 9.0"
14 Lundeen, Anna JR Boylan 12' 4.0"
15 Watson, Natalie FR Boylan 11' 6.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 33' 2.5" 5
2 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 32' 2.0" 3
3 Hindes, Kailey JR Boylan 31' 1.0" 2
4 Horgan, Emily SO Boylan 30' 9.0" 1
5 Johnson, Emily FR Harlem 29' 5.0"
6 Hanserd, Vanika SR Boylan 27' 2.5"
7 Bankhead, Janiya SR Boylan 26' 10.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harney, Samantha SO Harlem 27' 6.0"
2 Schroeder, Megan FR Boylan 25' 4.0"
3 Garde, Michelle` SR Boylan 24' 2.0"
4 Blum, Jessica SO Harlem 23' 11.0"
5 O'Grady, Catherine SO Boylan 23' 8.0"
6 Hudak, Emily JR Boylan 23' 4.0"
7 Bielefeldt, Alex FR Harlem 22' 5.5"
8 Pyzynski, Carly FR Boylan 21' 3.5"
9 Davis, Jamecia SO Jefferson 21' 0.0"
10 Fletcher, Brittany JR Harlem 19' 5.0"
11 Horgan, Jessica SR Boylan 18' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Kaleigh JR Harlem 35' 4.0" 5
2 Bishop, Bridget JR Boylan 34' 10.0" 3
3 Bodnar, Brittany SR Harlem 34' 1.5" 2
4 Kern, Emily JR Harlem 32' 11.0"
5 Gastel, Sophie JR Boylan 32' 5.0" 1
6 Daily, Catie FR Harlem 30' 7.0"
7 Redington, Mikayla JR Harlem 29' 1.0"
8 Fare, Katie FR Harlem 28' 4.0"
9 Carr, Aliyah SR Harlem 27' 10.0"
10 Davidson, Anna SO Boylan 26' 8.0"
11 Gonzalez, Jada JR Jefferson 25' 10.5"
12 Uram, Julie SR Boylan 25' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daily, Catie FR Harlem 108' 11.0" 5
2 Kern, Emily JR Harlem 105' 10.0" 3
3 Bodnar, Brittany SR Harlem 93' 4.0"
4 Fare, Katie FR Harlem 90' 5.0"
5 Garde, Michelle` SR Boylan 85' 10.0" 2
6 Logan, Kaleigh JR Harlem 84' 0.0"
7 Bishop, Bridget JR Boylan 81' 6.0" 1
8 Lockinger, Camryn FR Harlem 79' 4.0"
9 Redington, Mikayla JR Harlem 76' 10.0"
10 O'Grady, Catherine SO Boylan 75' 4.0"
11 Carr, Aliyah SR Harlem 59' 3.0"
12 Gonzalez, Jada JR Jefferson 53' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gastel, Sophie JR Boylan 78' 1.0"
2 Davidson, Anna SO Boylan 71' 0.0"
3 Bielefeldt, Alex FR Harlem 67' 11.0"
4 Harney, Samantha SO Harlem 65' 3.0"
5 Uram, Julie SR Boylan 62' 11.0"
6 Schroeder, Megan FR Boylan 60' 4.0"
7 Hudak, Emily JR Boylan 54' 8.0"
8 Fletcher, Brittany JR Harlem 49' 9.0"
9 Horgan, Jessica SR Boylan 49' 5.0"
10 Davis, Jamecia SO Jefferson 40' 9.0"