Don Webb Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Herrin146
Christopher121
Carterville92
Carbondale77.5
Johnston City54.5
DuQuoin48.5
Pinckneyville37
Fairfield35
Frankfort27.5
Sesser-Valier18
Carmi-White County14
Harrisburg11
Massac County11
Benton4

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cissell, Bailey SO Massac County 15.52
2 Isle, Kamber FR Fairfield 15.83
3 Manawa, Aruniti JR Harrisburg 16.97
4 Riddle, Alliah FR Frankfort 17.16
5 Peters, Autumn SO Massac County 17.61
6 Chambers, Stephanie SR Harrisburg 18.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farr, KayKay JR Herrin 14.08 5
2 Prather, Kylie JR Frankfort 14.13 3
3 Williams, Natalie SO Carbondale 14.25
4 adkins, alexis JR Johnston City 14.30
5 Lappin, Shi-Anne SO Sesser-Valier 14.92
6 Carroll, Heidi JR Sesser-Valier 15.14
7 Alexander, Aubre SO Herrin 15.16
8 Westerhouse, Skye SO DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 12.88 10
2 Whaley, Deja JR Christopher 12.89 8
3 mouyard, alora JR Johnston City 13.09 6
4 Henson, Rebecca FR Christopher 14.08 4
5 McIntyre, Arielle SO Carbondale 14.15 2
6 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville 14.20 1
7 Davis, Madison FR DuQuoin -
8 Loos, Lexi FR Pinckneyville -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Churchwell, Amanda SR Carmi-White County 30.84
2 Jansen, Annika FR Carterville 32.12
3 Cherry, Taylor SO Massac County 33.32
4 Yang, Faye SO Carmi-White County 34.34
5 Manawa, Aruniti JR Harrisburg 38.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 English, Nickayly FR Massac County 28.28 4
2 Opp, Shania SO Pinckneyville 29.47 1
3 Jones, Madison SO DuQuoin 30.61
4 Lappin, Shi-Anne SO Sesser-Valier 31.09
5 Sanchez, Macy FR Benton 31.21
6 Carroll, Heidi JR Sesser-Valier 31.60
7 Bone, Kady FR Fairfield 31.92
8 Blanco, Larraitz JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 26.22 10
2 Keith, Sophie SR Pinckneyville 26.99 8
3 Whaley, Deja JR Christopher 27.05 6
4 Miller, Cherree SR Fairfield 27.14 5
5 Farr, KayKay JR Herrin 29.31 3
6 McIntyre, Arielle SO Carbondale 29.40 2
7 Norwood, Diamond JR Carbondale 30.76
8 Davis, Madison FR DuQuoin -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lloyd, Hannah FR Massac County 1:11.27
2 Ballou, Sara SO Massac County 1:12.74
3 Blankenberger, Carrie SO Carmi-White County 1:14.45
4 Yang, Faye SO Carmi-White County 1:17.33
5 Parkinson, Lea FR Harrisburg 1:18.85
6 Montgomery, Olivia SO Benton 1:27.99
7 Mills, Autumn FR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanco, Larraitz JR Herrin 1:05.28 2
2 Williams, Natalie SO Carbondale 1:05.92 1
3 Norwood, Diamond JR Carbondale 1:06.10
4 Sanchez, Macy FR Benton 1:08.14
5 Lambert, Jennifer JR DuQuoin 1:09.22
6 Baker, Allison JR Johnston City 1:11.23
7 McDermott, Briana SO Frankfort 1:13.43
8 Lindsey, Hannah FR Frankfort -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 58.40 10
2 Keith, Sophie SR Pinckneyville 58.43 8
3 Miller, Cherree SR Fairfield 1:00.35 6
4 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 1:00.74 5
5 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville 1:03.67 4
6 Whaley, Deja JR Christopher 1:04.36 3
7 Opp, Shania SO Pinckneyville 1:07.59
8 Snyder, Marylee FR Fairfield 1:16.83

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg 2:44.09 3
2 Coakley, Jessica SR Massac County 2:49.77 1
3 Lappin, Saylor FR Sesser-Valier 2:50.62
4 Bryant, Abbie JR Carmi-White County 2:53.53
5 Smith, Kate JR DuQuoin 2:54.62
6 Simpson, Lauren JR Fairfield 2:55.04
7 Stewart, Hope SO DuQuoin 2:58.24
8 Miller, Andrea FR Christopher 3:00.61
9 Epplin, Keely FR Pinckneyville 3:01.64
10 Wilder, Hannah SR Benton 3:02.52
11 Files, Emma FR Carmi-White County 3:03.91
12 nichols, makenzie FR Johnston City 3:05.89
13 Myers, Mariah FR Christopher 3:06.60
14 Milligan, Tiffanie SR Harrisburg 3:07.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 2:19.09 10
2 Miller, Cherree SR Fairfield 2:25.72 8
3 Robinson, Heather FR Carbondale 2:37.88 6
4 Williard, Madison SO Carbondale 2:38.61 5
5 Bulla, Emily SR Sesser-Valier 2:43.76 4
6 Childers, Ashlee SR Carterville 2:45.73 2
7 Beery, Megan SO Frankfort 2:51.30
8 mueller, victoria SO Johnston City 2:51.82
9 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville 2:57.28
10 Hall, Kaelan FR Herrin -
11 Cheek, Savannah SO Pinckneyville -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Andrea SO DuQuoin 6:18.98 2
2 Bryant, Abbie JR Carmi-White County 6:25.14
3 Cain, Ashley SR Harrisburg 6:29.64
4 warren, kennadi JR Johnston City 6:42.05
5 Fowler, Morgan SO Christopher 6:50.46
6 Trail, Samanth SO Carmi-White County 6:53.50
7 Kerkemeyer, Khortney SO Christopher 7:44.05
8 Farris, Valerie FR Pinckneyville 8:38.77
9 Bulla, Emily SR Sesser-Valier -
10 Waggoner, Sara FR Pinckneyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 5:29.55 10
2 Green, Atlexus SO Carbondale 5:39.43 8
3 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville 5:45.70 6
4 Adams, Megan JR Carterville 5:46.13 5
5 Crawford, Ashley FR Fairfield 6:13.18 4
6 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg 6:14.93 3
7 Kirkpatrick, Quinn JR DuQuoin 6:19.66 1
8 Coakley, Jessica SR Massac County 6:20.78
9 Milligan, Kaitlyn SO Frankfort 6:31.35
10 Rice, Kelsey FR Fairfield 6:43.19
11 Farrell, Maura SR Herrin -
12 Williard, Madison SO Carbondale -
13 Beery, Megan SO Frankfort -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Kaelan FR Herrin 12:10.00 10
2 Farrell, Maura SR Herrin 13:08.70 8
3 Adams, Megan JR Carterville 13:36.91 6
4 Rice, Kelsey FR Fairfield 14:30.60 5
5 Crawford, Ashley FR Fairfield 15:25.82 4
6 Knapp, Alex SO Christopher 16:57.22 3
7 Bailey, Grace JR DuQuoin -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jennings, Rachel FR Fairfield 20.16 1
2 Shreve, Jevin FR Fairfield 20.17
3 DeAngelo, Sierra SR Sesser-Valier -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkitt, Emily SR Christopher 16.44 10
2 Gossett, Maddie JR Christopher 16.61 8
3 Wheeler, Shelby JR DuQuoin 18.32 6
4 Wheeler, Lexi JR Carmi-White County 18.67 5
5 Janes, Jillian SO Herrin 18.83 4
6 Viernow, Coral SR Herrin 19.08 3
7 Harris, Destiny SO Carbondale 19.53 2
8 Andrews, Morgan FR Johnston City -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janes, Jillian SO Herrin 56.97 4
2 Baxter, Ashley SO Sesser-Valier 59.47 1
3 Shreve, Jevin FR Fairfield 1:00.95
4 Jennings, Rachel FR Fairfield 1:01.15
5 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville 1:02.62
6 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville 1:03.39
7 Wilder, Hannah SR Benton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossett, Maddie JR Christopher 49.20 10
2 Burkitt, Emily SR Christopher 50.06 8
3 Viernow, Coral SR Herrin 54.77 6
4 Wheeler, Lexi JR Carmi-White County 56.88 5
5 Schneider, Autumn SO Carmi-White County 58.52 3
6 Wheeler, Shelby JR DuQuoin 58.99 2
7 davis, kennedy SR Johnston City 1:02.50
8 Andrews, Morgan FR Johnston City -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossett, Maddie JR Christopher 5' 2.0" 10
2 Cole, Olenicia SO DuQuoin 4' 8.0" 8
3 Arview, Alli SO Frankfort 4' 8.0" 6
4 English, Nickayly FR Massac County 4' 8.0" 5
5 Baker, Reilly FR Johnston City 4' 6.0" 3.5
6 Misner, Madison FR Carbondale 4' 6.0" 3.5
7 Saliez, Jaidon SR Frankfort 4' 6.0" 2
8 Epplin, Kyla FR Pinckneyville 4' 6.0" 1
9 Churchwell, Amanda SR Carmi-White County 4' 4.0"
10 Shreve, Jevin FR Fairfield 4' 4.0"
11 Epplin, Keely FR Pinckneyville -
12 Wieland, Paige FR Herrin -
13 Simpson, Lauren JR Fairfield -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieland, Lexi SR Herrin 7' 6.0" 10
2 Dreyer, Darcy SR Herrin 7' 0.0" 8
3 mouyard, alora JR Johnston City 7' 0.0" 6
4 Lenzini, Megan SR Frankfort 6' 6.0" 4.5
5 Kirkpatrick, Quinn JR DuQuoin 6' 6.0" 4.5
6 Flatt, Hannah FR Christopher 6' 0.0" 3
7 Miller, Andrea FR Christopher 5' 6.0" 2
8 Beery, Megan SO Frankfort 5' 6.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 17' 4.0" 10
2 Burkitt, Emily SR Christopher 15' 9.0" 8
3 Gossett, Maddie JR Christopher 15' 7.0" 6
4 smiley, ashley JR Johnston City 14' 10.0" 5
5 Westerhouse, Skye SO DuQuoin 14' 1.0" 4
6 Schlappi, Brooklyn JR Herrin 14' 0.0" 3
7 Quinn, Alex JR Sesser-Valier 13' 9.0" 2
8 Lappin, Saylor FR Sesser-Valier 13' 7.0" 1
9 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville 12' 11.0"
10 Shreve, Jevin FR Fairfield 12' 0.0"
11 Foote, Cassie JR Frankfort 11' 8.0"
12 Snyder, Marylee FR Fairfield 9' 9.0"
13 Jones, Madison SO DuQuoin 8' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burkitt, Emily SR Christopher 34' 3.5" 10
2 Henson, Rebecca FR Christopher 30' 0.5" 8
3 Groutage, Hannah JR Herrin 29' 11.0" 6
4 Moore, Aubunia SR Herrin 29' 8.0" 5
5 davis, kennedy SR Johnston City 28' 0.0" 4
6 Lambert, Jennifer JR DuQuoin 27' 5.0" 3
7 Kirby, Hannah FR DuQuoin 26' 3.0" 2
8 Price, Maggie JR Johnston City -
9 Billingsley, Anna SO Carterville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tessa, Robertson JR Christopher 30' 5.5"
2 Thomas, Brinna JR Pinckneyville 30' 5.0"
3 Pedigo, Casslyn FR Sesser-Valier 27' 11.0"
4 Monroe, Mischa FR DuQuoin 27' 5.5"
5 Price, Maggie JR Johnston City 27' 3.0"
6 Shepard, Claire FR Carmi-White County 25' 7.0"
7 Parker, Savannah FR Sesser-Valier 25' 4.0"
8 Tucker, Karlena JR Christopher 24' 10.0"
9 Skinner, Precious FR Massac County 23' 11.0"
10 Miller, Deshonique SR Massac County 20' 6.0"
11 Saliez, Jaidon SR Frankfort -
12 Rainey, Bailey SO Pinckneyville -
13 MaBraint, Makaye FR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Person, Sian SR Carbondale 42' 5.0" 10
2 Mack, Bralon SR Herrin 42' 4.0" 8
3 rich, paige SR Johnston City 37' 3.0" 6
4 Jones, Devan SR Harrisburg 34' 7.5" 5
5 Mathis, Ashayla SR Carbondale 33' 9.0" 4
6 Dailey, Rebecca FR Carterville 33' 8.5" 3
7 Williams, Jaylyn SR DuQuoin 32' 11.0" 2
8 Abney, Alexis JR Benton 32' 5.0" 1
9 Gregory, Morgan SR Fairfield 32' 3.0"
10 Neuman, Haylee JR Fairfield 29' 8.0"
11 Abney, Makayla JR Benton 29' 0.0"
12 Cowling, Ashton JR Carmi-White County 28' 11.0"
13 Dennison, Elizabeth JR Carterville 28' 5.5"
14 Sims, Lexie FR Herrin 27' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tessa, Robertson JR Christopher 79' 0.5"
2 Tucker, Karlena JR Christopher 77' 10.0"
3 Swanberg, Bree FR Carmi-White County 77' 1.0"
4 Henderson, Briella FR Massac County 74' 4.5"
5 Morgan, K-Sha JR DuQuoin 69' 1.0"
6 Cowling, Ashton JR Carmi-White County 65' 7.0"
7 Luke, Jayci SO Pinckneyville 65' 0.0"
8 Jones, Devan SR Harrisburg 62' 11.0"
9 Cockrum, Macie FR Benton 60' 9.0"
10 Boma, Arianna SR Harrisburg 60' 0.0"
11 Nutt, Lexi JR Sesser-Valier 56' 0.0"
12 Pedigo, Casslyn FR Sesser-Valier 52' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crider-Williams, Abby JR Carbondale 112' 3.0" 10
2 rich, paige SR Johnston City 106' 3.0" 8
3 Dailey, Rebecca FR Carterville 96' 11.0" 6
4 Gusentine, Brittney SR Herrin 95' 0.0" 5
5 Apgar, Sydney FR Carbondale 89' 6.0" 4
6 Abney, Makayla JR Benton 88' 1.0" 3
7 Groutage, Hannah JR Herrin 86' 1.0" 2
8 Dennison, Elizabeth JR Carterville 85' 4.0" 1
9 stanley, darcey SR Johnston City 81' 4.0"
10 Dallas, Autumn FR Fairfield 75' 0.0"
11 Gregory, Morgan SR Fairfield 74' 3.5"
12 Clark, Brittany SR DuQuoin 73' 3.0"
13 Abney, Alexis JR Benton 68' 7.0"