Fulton Lady Steamer Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Amboy101
Clinton94
Fulton72
Erie-Prophetstown71
Milledgeville50
Alleman42
Riverdale41
Newman Central Catholic38
West Carroll11
Morrison7

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 14.30
2 Ely, Morgan SR Newman Central Catholic 14.65
3 Lyons, Allie SR Morrison 14.92
4 Brigham, Hannah FR West Carroll 15.02
5 Hogge, Alyvia SO Erie-Prophetstown 15.24
6 Olsen, Allie JR Fulton 15.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah FR Alleman 13.70 1
2 Troutman, Makayla SO Morrison 13.79
3 Corcoran, Cassidy SO Amboy 13.98
4 Pickslay, Faith FR Alleman 14.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca SO Milledgeville 12.39 10
2 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 12.75 8
3 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 12.92 6
4 Jensen, Mary JR Newman Central Catholic 13.05 4
5 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 13.57 2
6 Walrath, Sage FR Milledgeville 14.20

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxfield, Lilian JR Morrison 30.19
2 Brinkmeier, Olivia JR West Carroll 30.60
3 Sheley, Karly SR Riverdale 30.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn SR Amboy 29.00
2 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 29.99
3 Klauer, Alyssa SO Alleman 30.29
4 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 30.79
5 McCunn, Maryssa JR Fulton 31.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walrath, Sage FR Milledgeville 28.20 1
2 Jones, Raven SR Clinton 28.53
3 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 29.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 25.56 10
2 Waite, Rebecca SO Milledgeville 25.76 8
3 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 26.68 6
4 Tubbs, Elle SR Clinton 26.95 4
5 Jensen, Mary JR Newman Central Catholic 27.36 2
6 Jacobs, Maddy FR Newman Central Catholic 30.30

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Hannah JR Amboy 1:10.83
2 Guerrero , Cecilia SO Milledgeville 1:10.96
3 Weaver, Maddy SO Milledgeville 1:14.73
4 Smith, Lexis JR Clinton 1:15.33
5 Gutierrez, Jennifer JR West Carroll 1:23.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Madeline JR Amboy 1:08.33 2
2 Calvin, Olivia SO Clinton 1:09.01 1
3 Jacobs, Maddy FR Newman Central Catholic 1:09.26
4 Kopatich, Allison SO Riverdale 1:09.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 59.58 10
2 Knott, Daekota FR Fulton 1:03.23 8
3 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 1:04.76 6
4 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 1:07.45 4
5 Beardsley, Emma FR Alleman 1:09.52

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amezola, Natalie SO Newman Central Catholic 2:48.75
2 Sturrup, Jasmine FR Milledgeville 2:54.53
3 Hensgen, Andrianna SO Milledgeville 3:05.35
4 Severson, Linzie SO Morrison 3:09.31
5 Buer, Amber JR Clinton 3:12.83
6 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:17.03
7 Knight, Katherine SO West Carroll 3:25.43
8 Ruddell, Hannah FR Erie-Prophetstown 3:29.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosto, Erin JR Amboy 2:31.33 10
2 Bush, Reagan JR Alleman 2:32.61 8
3 Petersen, McKenzie SR Clinton 2:39.65 6
4 Kohrt, Kearra FR Fulton 2:41.22 4
5 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn FR Amboy 2:46.73 2
6 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 2:47.34 1
7 Berge, Lindsey JR Riverdale 2:57.65

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Megan JR Amboy 5:43.36 10
2 Hosto, Erin JR Amboy 5:44.25 8
3 Leitzen, Averi SR Fulton 5:46.38 6
4 McKenna, Tegan JR Newman Central Catholic 5:57.06 4
5 Namer, Alexis SR Clinton 6:03.83 2
6 Connolly, Annalise SO Alleman 6:03.94 1
7 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 6:31.51
8 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 6:34.20
9 Kuper, Leah SO Milledgeville 6:38.72
10 Buer, Lauren FR Clinton 6:39.15
11 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 6:43.71
12 Arnold, Hayle SO Riverdale 6:45.79
13 Kuper, Anna JR Milledgeville 6:51.07
14 Roe, Jillienne SO Newman Central Catholic 7:00.32
15 Sibley, Lauren FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:22.90
16 Severson, Linzie SO Morrison 7:23.10

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitzen, Averi SR Fulton 12:02.00 10
2 Grady, Megan JR Amboy 12:16.30 8
3 Pulley, Addie SO Alleman 13:00.57 6
4 Buer, Lauren FR Clinton 13:23.14 4
5 Cajigal, Alexandra FR Alleman 13:27.59 2
6 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 13:28.69 1
7 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 13:43.81
8 Popovich, Jennifer SR Amboy 13:52.45
9 Merkel, Makaylee SO Milledgeville 15:05.93
10 Henson, Lauren SO Newman Central Catholic 17:26.13
11 Grove, Madeline SO Newman Central Catholic 17:44.88

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witherspoon, Lexi SO Clinton 20.61
2 Hendricks, Sara Jo FR Amboy 23.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierceson, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 19.79 1
2 Ewers, Josie JR Milledgeville 20.10
3 McLoyd, Taryn JR Clinton 20.30
4 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 20.38
5 Payne, Kaylee SO Riverdale 20.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haskins, Maddie JR Riverdale 17.92 10
2 Stoll, Marina SR Alleman 18.07 8
3 Lippens, Tayler FR Morrison 18.08 6
4 Leonard, Betsy SR Fulton 18.33 4
5 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.84 2
6 Morhardt, Tessa SO Milledgeville 19.79

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Kaylee SO Riverdale 58.18 4
2 Morhardt, Tessa SO Milledgeville 58.58 2
3 Witherspoon, Lexi SO Clinton 1:00.26 1
4 Rush, Madison SO Clinton 1:00.82
5 Popovich, Jennifer SR Amboy 1:05.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haskins, Kenzie JR Riverdale 55.26 10
2 Ewers, Josie JR Milledgeville 56.39 8
3 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 56.82 6
4 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 1:00.75

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah FR Alleman 5' 0.0" 10
2 Leonard, Betsy SR Fulton 5' 0.0" 8
3 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 6
4 Tubbs, Elle SR Clinton 4' 10.0" 4
5 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0" 2
6 Logemann, Cassidy SR Milledgeville 4' 4.0" 1
7 Calvin, Olivia SO Clinton 4' 4.0"
8 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 4' 4.0"
9 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 4' 4.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waite, Rebecca SO Milledgeville 16' 2.5" 10
2 Jones, Raven SR Clinton 16' 1.5" 8
3 Pankhurst, Katelynn JR Amboy 16' 0.5" 6
4 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 15' 9.5" 4
5 Walrath, Sage FR Milledgeville 15' 2.5" 2
6 McAuliffe, Aubrie FR West Carroll 14' 10.5" 1
7 Kohrt, Kearra FR Fulton 14' 7.5"
8 Barr, Allison SR West Carroll 14' 6.5"
9 McLoyd, Taryn JR Clinton 14' 0.5"
10 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn SR Amboy 13' 9.0"
11 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 13' 2.0"
12 Jacobs, Maddy FR Newman Central Catholic 13' 0.5"
13 Hogge, Alyvia SO Erie-Prophetstown 12' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 36' 3.0" 10
2 Knott, Daekota FR Fulton 33' 8.0" 8
3 Pankhurst, Katelynn JR Amboy 32' 5.5" 6
4 Kolling, Kaitlyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 30' 8.5" 4
5 Rozek, Quinn SO Riverdale 30' 5.0" 2
6 Boers, Kaitlin SR Amboy 30' 1.5" 1
7 Litwiller, Megan SO Milledgeville 30' 0.5"
8 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 29' 1.5"
9 Knight, Hannah SO West Carroll 26' 9.0"
10 Payne, Kaylee SO Riverdale 24' 3.5"
11 Olsen, Allie JR Fulton 23' 6.0"
12 Pickslay, Faith FR Alleman -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 3.5"
2 Preston, Shelbie SO Milledgeville 27' 0.5"
3 Hicks, Allison JR Amboy 26' 5.0"
4 Pinter, Jordyn SR Amboy 26' 3.5"
5 Sipes, Joy SO Morrison 25' 2.0"
6 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 3.5"
7 Vits, Erin SO Newman Central Catholic 22' 11.0"
8 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 21' 10.0"
9 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 20' 4.5"
10 Denato, Nathalia SO Riverdale 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammond, Erika SR Clinton 45' 5.0" 10
2 Laufenberg, Sydney SR Clinton 39' 1.5" 8
3 Lindeman, Chloe FR Fulton 38' 2.0" 6
4 Ferguson, Carrie JR Riverdale 36' 9.5" 4
5 Jacobs, Emma JR Fulton 35' 9.5" 2
6 Johnson, Samantha SR Milledgeville 32' 11.0" 1
7 Van DeHeede, Ali FR Alleman 32' 0.0"
8 Tegeler, Peyton FR Morrison 31' 5.5"
9 Newman, Madison SR Newman Central Catholic 30' 9.0"
10 Zepeda, Jessica JR Alleman 28' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korgman, Katie SO Milledgeville 90' 0.0"
2 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 81' 1.0"
3 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 79' 4.0"
4 Hicks, Allison JR Amboy 61' 1.0"
5 Strum, Emiline SO Newman Central Catholic 60' 8.0"
6 Pinter, Jordyn SR Amboy 59' 5.0"
7 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 59' 1.0"
8 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 57' 6.0"
9 Sipes, Joy SO Morrison 56' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laufenberg, Sydney SR Clinton 145' 5.0" 10
2 Hammond, Erika SR Clinton 142' 4.0" 8
3 Jacobs, Emma JR Fulton 115' 1.0" 6
4 Lindeman, Chloe FR Fulton 108' 5.0" 4
5 Van DeHeede, Ali FR Alleman 106' 5.0" 2
6 Johnson, Samantha SR Milledgeville 104' 4.0" 1
7 Patrick, Payton JR Riverdale 100' 7.0"
8 Tegeler, Peyton FR Morrison 99' 2.0"
9 Zepeda, Jessica JR Alleman 89' 0.0"
10 Hemm, Jessica SO Riverdale 86' 0.0"