Kroc Center Elite Spectacular Invite 3

Scores:
Men's Score
Fenger81
Harlan58
CICS-Longwood53
Simeon40
Chicago Health Science36
Hyde Park12
Pheonix Military Acadomy9
 
Women's Score
CICS-Longwood79
Fenger57
Hyde Park34
Harlan26
Chicago Health Science25
Pheonix Military Acadomy2

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polk, Jeffery SR Fenger 12.36 5
2 Macias, Fabian SO Chicago Health Science 12.87 2
3 Redman, Earnell SO Hyde Park 12.99 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Kennis JR Simeon 11.69 10
2 James, Kenyatta SO CICS-Longwood 11.86 8
3 Thomas, Chauncey JR Harlan 11.92 6
4 Foster, William SR Simeon 12.39 4
5 Scott, Andreas SR Fenger 12.78 3
6 Lee, Keon SR Fenger 13.19
7 Novoa, Isaac SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 13.51

Men's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis-Smith, D'Avonte SO Simeon 11.69 10
2 Reed, Dominique SO Simeon 12.17 8
3 Myers, Deshawn SR Pheonix Military Acadomy -

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kenyatta SO CICS-Longwood 24.90 10
2 Pace, Naquan SR Fenger 26.85 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramson, Aireon SO Harlan 25.01 8
2 Butts, Devon SR Simeon 25.03 6
3 Thomas, Chauncey JR Harlan 25.86 5
4 Macias, Fabian SO Chicago Health Science 27.55 3

Men's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Morris SR Fenger 25.88 8
2 Moore, Jalyn FR Hyde Park 27.31 6
3 Jeffries, Albert FR Hyde Park 32.89 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Dominique SO Simeon 24.84 10
2 Russel, Derrick SO CICS-Longwood 27.82 5
3 Sallie, Eddie FR Hyde Park 29.12 4
4 Ortiz, Juan FR Chicago Health Science 29.43 3

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redman, Earnell SO Hyde Park 1:01.43 4
2 Taylor, Adante SR CICS-Longwood 1:05.00 2
3 Morales, Alfredo JR Chicago Health Science 1:06.43 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimber, Jason SO Simeon 55.27 10
2 Walker, Terrel FR Harlan 58.04 8
3 Scott, Andreas SR Fenger 58.61 6
4 Novoa, Isaac SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 1:01.06 5
5 Williams, De'Alonte JR Harlan 1:04.98 3

Men's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartirez, Martin SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 1:03.83 10

Men's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Leon SO Simeon 2:34.89 10
2 Thomas, Maurice SR Fenger 2:36.40 8
3 Ray, Marques SO Simeon 2:37.97 6

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarmon, Lezerke SR Harlan 2:09.80 10
2 Shegog, Devin SR Fenger 2:27.00 8
3 Russel, Derrick SO CICS-Longwood 2:29.83 6
4 Taylor, Adante SR CICS-Longwood 2:32.87 5
5 Hartirez, Martin SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 2:35.81 4

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Isaac JR Chicago Health Science 5:49.47 10

Men's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Luis SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 5:59.29 10
2 Brown, KeJuan SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 6:02.22 8

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fenger A , ,
,
4:23.13 10
2 CICS-Longwood A Donavin Brown, Louis Sims,
Christian Ware, Adante Taylor
4:58.51 8

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Morris SR Fenger 18' 10.0" 10
2 Thomas, Chauncey JR Harlan 18' 7.0" 8
3 Lewis`, Dewayne SR Fenger 14' 5.0" 6
4 Pace, Naquan SR Fenger 11' 7.0" 5

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Maurice SR Fenger 31' 0.0" 10

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hankerson, Hannah SR Hyde Park 15.11 10
2 Gonzalez, Alexandra FR Chicago Health Science 15.44 8
3 Bah, Kadiatou SR Chicago Health Science 16.46 6
4 Pio, Abigail SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 17.40 5

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Kamya JR Harlan 13.77 10
2 Alli, Sarah SR CICS-Longwood 14.18 8
3 Range, Ariel FR CICS-Longwood 14.31 6
4 Mullin, Kenyatta SR Fenger 14.33 5
5 Sanders, Shaqualia SR Fenger 15.13 4
6 Bernard, Shacretta SR Fenger 15.47 3
7 tores, odalis SR Pheonix Military Acadomy 17.29 2

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Kamya JR Harlan 28.56 10
2 Alli, Sarah SR CICS-Longwood 30.82 8
3 Range, Ariel FR CICS-Longwood 32.13 6
4 Gonzalez, Alexandra FR Chicago Health Science 33.18 5
5 Bernard, Shacretta SR Fenger 33.38 4
6 Sanders, Shaqualia SR Fenger 34.79 3
7 Bah, Kadiatou SR Chicago Health Science 38.88 2

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Jaila SO CICS-Longwood 30.59 10
2 Hodges, Makayla SR Hyde Park 32.26 8
3 McGee, Amari SR Hyde Park 34.43 6
4 Diallo, Fatima SO Chicago Health Science 35.18 5
5 Mithcell, Kyla FR CICS-Longwood 40.12 4

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mullin, Kenyatta SR Fenger 1:12.23 10
2 Reyes, Maria SR Chicago Health Science 1:21.85 8
3 Harris, Dominique SR Harlan 1:23.33 6
4 Cobb, Aiesha FR CICS-Longwood 1:23.46 5
5 Serrano, Daniela JR Chicago Health Science 1:25.82 4

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mclaurin, Precious SR Hyde Park 1:18.96 10
2 Mallory, Armani FR CICS-Longwood 1:30.50 8
3 Grant, Jada FR CICS-Longwood 1:32.14 6

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Kenya SO CICS-Longwood 4:02.93 10
2 Farley, Candice SO CICS-Longwood 4:03.58 8

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 CICS-Longwood A Sarah Alli, Aiesha Cobb,
Antionette Edwards, Ariel Range
2:09.14 10
2 Fenger A , ,
,
2:13.98 8

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernard, Shacretta SR Fenger 11' 8.5" 10