Harlem Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Harlem150
DeKalb129
Sterling100
Freeport68
Hampshire49
Sycamore25

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maloney, Isabell SO Sterling 14.09 2
2 Mullen, Kerry SO Sterling 14.25
3 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 15.42
4 Rivera, Rosa SR Hampshire 15.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet SO DeKalb 13.11 10
2 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 13.33 8
3 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 13.70 6
4 Kirkwood, Kmaris SO DeKalb 13.81 4
5 Marshall, Andreia SO Freeport 14.21 1
6 williams, ariyana FR Sycamore 14.31
7 Bailey, Kayla SO Sycamore 14.56

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Rainbow FR Sterling 13.86 6
2 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 14.46 5
3 Seibens, Amber JR Sycamore 14.81 4
4 Goad, Maggie JR Hampshire 15.32 3

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea SO DeKalb 28.37 6
2 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 29.93 5
3 sapita, megan FR Sycamore 29.95 4
4 Grell, Maddison SR Sterling 31.28 3
5 Perez, Dermeei JR Hampshire 32.29 2

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Marquita JR Freeport 28.53 6
2 Bruner, Abby FR Harlem 28.71 1
3 Garcia, Jozlyn SO Sterling 29.60
4 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 30.09
5 Celestino, Gabriella SR Sterling 30.13
6 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 31.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet SO DeKalb 27.11 10
2 Williams, Khadijah SR DeKalb 27.71 8
3 williams, ariyana FR Sycamore 28.55 4
4 Buchanan, Zakia FR Harlem 28.60 2

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haun, Cali JR Harlem 1:03.87 4
2 rollins, Aniya FR DeKalb 1:06.16 1
3 McGee , Cyan SO DeKalb 1:06.76
4 gramer, teresa SO Sycamore 1:12.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin SO Sterling 1:02.31 10
2 Boisvert, Klaire SO Harlem 1:02.99 8
3 Evans, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 1:03.42 6
4 Mayer, Marie JR Hampshire 1:05.68 2
5 Grell, Katelyn FR Sterling 1:06.86

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beeh, Jorie FR Sycamore 1:06.86 6
2 Dlabal, Gaberial SO DeKalb 1:08.51 5
3 Anderson, Madison FR Sterling 1:10.16 4
4 DeMuth, Sophie SO Harlem 1:11.01 3
5 Wilson, Anna SR Hampshire 1:18.01 2

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burke, Madi SO Harlem 2:37.44 6
2 Hansen, Carly JR Sterling 2:39.44 5
3 Pytel, Jessica SO Hampshire 2:49.37 4
4 Gridley, Tessa SR DeKalb 2:51.75 3
5 Rubin, Rebecca FR Freeport 2:57.22 2
6 raetzke, emily FR Sycamore 3:04.35 1

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 2:20.70 10
2 Mayer, Marie JR Hampshire 2:24.97 8
3 Barnhart, Megan JR Sterling 2:29.63 6
4 Fewell, Julia JR Harlem 2:32.42 4
5 Sheldon, Brianna FR Harlem 2:32.79 2
6 Kundert, Allison SO Freeport 2:34.90 1
7 Everett, Katelyn SR Sterling 2:41.35
8 Hood, Cassie SO Freeport 2:42.01
9 Delask, Cassie FR DeKalb 2:47.85
10 Olsen, Karissa JR DeKalb 2:50.82
11 Salis, Kat JR Sycamore 2:57.42

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alcala, Ingrid FR Harlem 5:59.30 6
2 Sotelo, Shayla JR Hampshire 6:06.89 5
3 McCue, Maegan JR Sterling 6:09.54 4
4 Barragan, Tania SR DeKalb 6:37.20 3
5 Calendo, Tatyana SO Sycamore 7:05.72 2
6 Van, Kelly FR Freeport 7:44.14 1

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Maggie JR Sterling 5:23.39 10
2 Oury, Sophia SO Hampshire 5:31.83 8
3 Olsen, Katherine FR DeKalb 5:32.96 6
4 Rodriguez, Gabriela FR Freeport 5:34.91 4
5 Wilks, Sophia FR Freeport 5:48.77 2
6 kirby, hannah FR Sycamore 5:49.57 1
7 Kiely, Maryssa SO Harlem 5:50.64
8 Richert, Morgan JR Hampshire 5:54.53
9 Moorman, Shayla FR Sterling 5:54.60
10 Dooley, Miranda FR Harlem 5:56.16
11 Molliman, Madison JR Sycamore 6:03.76
12 Eaton , Claire JR DeKalb 6:04.36

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryzhov, Christina FR DeKalb 11:42.14 10
2 Oury, Sophia SO Hampshire 12:06.89 8
3 Wilks, Sophia FR Freeport 12:09.24 6
4 Richert, Morgan JR Hampshire 12:34.91 4
5 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 12:50.39 2
6 Wilcox, Kyla JR Freeport 13:02.39 1
7 Garcia, Emma SO Harlem 13:10.62
8 Conway, Emma JR DeKalb 13:36.06
9 Plauk, Emily JR Sycamore 14:05.83

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Anna SR Hampshire 13:50.19 6
2 Gilligan, Haleigh JR Harlem 13:51.87 5
3 Lincoln, Jennifer FR Freeport 14:43.38 4
4 Bowers Chen, Ellie SO Sycamore 15:32.00 3
5 Booten , Bri SR DeKalb 16:22.69 2

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ivarson, Anna JR Sterling 18.14
2 Rivera, Rosa SR Hampshire 18.27
3 Renwick, Megan JR Sycamore 18.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Savannah SR DeKalb 14.94 10
2 Hibbard, Samantha FR Sterling 16.34 8
3 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 16.60 6
4 Kempthorne, Megan JR Harlem 17.60 4
5 Hecox, Tambryn SO Harlem 17.88 2
6 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 18.02 1
7 Long, Sierra SO DeKalb 18.46

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cejka, Reagan FR Harlem 20.64 6

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ivarson, Anna JR Sterling 54.14 6
2 Iong, Keri SR Harlem 57.55 5

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Alyassa SR DeKalb 50.35 2
2 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 52.78
3 Renwick, Megan JR Sycamore 54.10
4 Rivera, Rosa SR Hampshire 56.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Savannah SR DeKalb 45.58 10
2 Tira, Ashleigh SR Sterling 48.32 8
3 Hibbard, Samantha FR Sterling 49.06 6
4 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 49.85 4
5 Ashford, Blake SR Harlem 51.13 1
6 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 51.41

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Emily FR Harlem 4' 8.0" 6
2 Garcia, Jozlyn SO Sterling 4' 4.0" 5
3 Cantu, Alexus JR Sycamore 4' 0.0" 4

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 5' 0.0" 10
2 Pytel, Jacqueline SR Hampshire 4' 10.0" 8
3 Geiger, Megan JR Sterling 4' 8.0" 6
4 Sewall, Ashley SR DeKalb 4' 6.0" 4
5 Nelson, Katelyn JR Sycamore 4' 6.0" 2
6 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 4' 4.0" 1
7 Anderson, Nicole FR Sycamore 4' 2.0"
8 Walker, Zaria JR Freeport 3' 10.0"
9 Lockinger, Camryn FR Harlem -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyers, Annie JR Harlem 7' 6.0" 6
2 Hobbs, Alyssa JR Sterling 7' 0.0" 5
3 Piehn, Morgan FR Freeport 5' 6.0" 4

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie JR Sterling 9' 0.0" 10
2 Forsell, Aaliyah SR Harlem 8' 6.0" 8
3 Hunter-Rosene, Rachel SR DeKalb 8' 6.0" 6
4 Cejka, Reagan FR Harlem 8' 0.0" 4
5 Rumbolz, Zaina FR Sterling 8' 0.0" 2
6 Dupre , Brenna SO DeKalb 7' 6.0" 1
7 Nelson, Katelyn JR Sycamore 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 16' 7.5" 10
2 Burgess, Alyassa SR DeKalb 15' 5.0" 8
3 Long, Erin SO Sterling 15' 4.5" 6
4 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem 15' 1.5" 4
5 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 14' 6.5" 2
6 Kundert, Allison SO Freeport 13' 11.0" 1
7 Seibens, Amber JR Sycamore 13' 8.5"
8 Sewall, Ashley SR DeKalb 13' 8.25"
9 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 13' 1.0"
10 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 12' 9.75"
11 Johnson, Bryana SR Sterling 12' 6.5"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 15' 1.5" 6
2 Beeh, Jorie FR Sycamore 13' 6.5" 5
3 Rumbolz, Zaina FR Sterling 13' 3.5" 4
4 Dlabal, Gaberial SO DeKalb 12' 1.5" 3
5 Perez, Dermeei JR Hampshire 11' 9.5" 2

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Celestino, Gabriella SR Sterling 30' 1.0" 6
2 Johnson, Emily FR Harlem 29' 2.0" 5
3 Green, Jamea SR Freeport 28' 8.5" 4
4 Dlabal, Gaberial SO DeKalb 27' 7.0" 3
5 Kent, Paige FR Hampshire 26' 7.5" 2

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 33' 10.0" 10
2 Walker, Zaria JR Freeport 33' 4.25" 8
3 Burgess, Alyassa SR DeKalb 31' 9.0" 6
4 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 30' 3.0" 4
5 Grell, Maddison SR Sterling 30' 2.0" 2
6 Sewall, Ashley SR DeKalb 30' 0.5" 1
7 Loos, Megan SR Sterling 30' 0.0"
8 Schaffer, Sierra FR Harlem 29' 4.5"
9 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 29' 0.5"
10 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 28' 6.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Kaleigh JR Harlem 38' 2.0" 10
2 Grier, Talani SR Freeport 35' 2.0" 8
3 Bodnar, Brittany SR Harlem 35' 1.25" 6
4 Feuerbach, Alyssa SR Sycamore 34' 10.0" 4
5 Brakeall, Alex JR Hampshire 32' 2.0" 2
6 Overton, Maddie FR DeKalb 32' 1.25" 1
7 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 31' 8.0"
8 Mata, Veronica FR DeKalb 31' 6.0"
9 Tanton, Akira SO Sterling 29' 0.25"
10 Wade, Allison SR Sterling 27' 7.25"
11 Gustitus, Grace SR Hampshire 27' 1.0"
12 Katie, Kelly SR Sycamore 25' 5.25"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kern, Emily JR Harlem 36' 4.0" 6
2 Burt, Kendall SO Freeport 31' 5.0" 5
3 Benitez, Kayla JR Hampshire 27' 3.5" 4
4 Rahn, Jessica JR Sterling 25' 9.5" 3
5 Metoyer, Brianna SO DeKalb 25' 7.0" 2
6 Goeghegan, Sarah JR Sycamore 21' 9.0" 1

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daily, Catie FR Harlem 118' 10.0" 10
2 Feuerbach, Alyssa SR Sycamore 114' 7.0" 8
3 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 106' 1.0" 6
4 Kern, Emily JR Harlem 95' 11.0" 4
5 Pearson, Jabria SR Freeport 92' 7.0" 2
6 Overton, Maddie FR DeKalb 88' 8.5" 1
7 Loos, Megan SR Sterling 84' 2.0"
8 Brakeall, Alex JR Hampshire 83' 10.0"
9 Tanton, Akira SO Sterling 83' 0.0"
10 Katie, Kelly SR Sycamore 73' 4.0"
11 Dominguez, Vanessa JR Hampshire 68' 11.0"
12 Mata, Veronica FR DeKalb 62' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fare, Katie FR Harlem 97' 4.0" 6
2 Burt, Kendall SO Freeport 88' 7.5" 5
3 Goad, Maggie JR Hampshire 84' 9.0" 4
4 Wade, Allison SR Sterling 76' 10.0" 3
5 wilson, ellie JR Sycamore 72' 0.0" 2