Elmwood/Brimfield Trojans Track Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Elmwood111
Tremont102
Illini Bluffs85
Wethersfield79
Peoria Heights62
Eureka40
ROWVA21
Galva15
Princeville12
 
Women's Score
Eureka193
Elmwood92
ROWVA80
Peoria Heights63
Princeville43
Galva18

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davison, Ian SR Elmwood 13.75
2 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 13.77
3 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 14.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 11.77
2 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 12.05
3 Mickelson, Kevin JR Eureka 12.07
4 Greene, Keaton JR Eureka 12.62
5 Gufrink, Aiden FR Illini Bluffs 12.82
6 Underwood, Jaden JR Wethersfield 13.50
7 Lee, Wyatt FR ROWVA 13.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 11.24 10
2 Hess, Geno SO Peoria Heights 11.34 8
3 Haywood, Martarius JR Peoria Heights 11.35 6
4 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 11.39 4
5 Scherer, Troy SR Tremont 11.72 2
6 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.74 1
7 Polhemus, Colton FR Tremont 12.02
8 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 12.17

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindberg, Ragnar SR Galva 27.21
2 Sedlacek, Jacob SO ROWVA 27.41
3 Swadinsky, Alex FR Elmwood 29.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mickelson, Kevin JR Eureka 24.42
2 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 24.44
3 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 24.95
4 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 25.39
5 Greene, Keaton JR Eureka 25.64
6 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 26.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 22.64 10
2 Haywood, Martarius JR Peoria Heights 23.06 8
3 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 23.33 6
4 Rice, Zachary SR Tremont 23.38 4
5 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 23.88 2
6 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 24.03 1
7 Polhemus, Cody SR Tremont 24.04
8 Hess, Geno SO Peoria Heights 27.28

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahl, Nick SR Illini Bluffs 1:00.88
2 Chaney, Collin FR Elmwood 1:01.38
3 Pincock, Jonathan JR Illini Bluffs 1:10.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hellrigel, Andrew FR Tremont 57.21
2 Hess, Keshawn FR Peoria Heights 57.22
3 Beck, Brayden FR Eureka 58.51
4 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 58.62
5 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 1:01.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 50.62 10
2 Rice, Zachary SR Tremont 52.91 8
3 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 53.46 6
4 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 54.58 4
5 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 55.28 2
6 Blakes, Emanuel SO Eureka 55.63 1
7 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 56.99
8 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 58.40

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 2:07.78 10
2 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 2:08.11 8
3 Inskeep, Griff FR Elmwood 2:09.80 6
4 Pflederer, Jesse SO Tremont 2:11.48 4
5 Finnegan, Eli JR Tremont 2:11.58 2
6 Hill, Mason FR Peoria Heights 2:14.18 1
7 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 2:14.45
8 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 2:18.44
9 Peterson, Dayton SO Eureka 2:24.66
10 Baker, Jarod JR Princeville 2:34.65
11 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 2:35.74
12 Ramirez, Alex JR Princeville 2:38.89
13 Wills, Michael FR ROWVA 2:54.76
14 Selman, Bryce FR ROWVA 2:56.31

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maribal, Brandon SO Peoria Heights 5:12.98
2 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 5:14.97
3 Aldred, Hunter SR ROWVA 5:19.66
4 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:30.23
5 Mcfarlin, Don SO Eureka 5:30.28
6 Baker, Jarod JR Princeville 5:37.61
7 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 5:42.24
8 Kruger, Ben SO Eureka 5:48.58
9 Ramirez, Alex JR Princeville 6:12.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Brock SR Tremont 4:41.94 10
2 Petro, Dalton FR Tremont 4:46.06 8
3 Osmulski, Matt SR Elmwood 4:51.40 6
4 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 4:52.89 4
5 Hill, Mason FR Peoria Heights 4:58.79 2
6 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 5:03.90 1
7 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 5:07.04
8 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 5:30.98
9 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 5:54.35

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 10:39.19 10
2 Dunkel, Trevor SO Elmwood 11:01.33 8
3 Maribal, Brandon SO Peoria Heights 11:06.98 6
4 Miller, Luke JR Tremont 11:29.56 4
5 Hermann, Alex SO Elmwood 11:40.13 2
6 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 12:47.37 1
7 Garmon, Benjamin FR Tremont 12:49.45
8 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 13:24.07
9 Lopez, Alex JR Princeville 13:55.19
10 Nannen, Noah FR Illini Bluffs 14:14.57

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 20.35
2 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 20.55
3 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 21.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 15.89 10
2 Tippett, Dylan SR Tremont 16.91 8
3 Blakes, Emanuel SO Eureka 17.72 6
4 Nason, Spencer FR Eureka 18.99 4
5 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 20.08 2
6 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 20.28 1
7 Stuber, Calvin JR Tremont 22.78

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 49.76
2 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 50.21
3 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 51.38
4 Lovan, Calen SR Peoria Heights 59.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 42.68 10
2 Tippett, Dylan SR Tremont 43.62 8
3 Stuber, Calvin JR Tremont 46.24 6
4 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 46.69 4
5 Nason, Spencer FR Eureka 47.27 2
6 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 49.15 1
7 Leman, Aaron JR Eureka 49.54
8 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 51.21

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 6' 2.0" 10
2 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 6' 0.0" 8
3 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 6' 0.0" 6
4 Class, Josh JR Tremont 5' 8.0" 4
5 Lennington, Dakota JR Tremont 5' 4.0" 2
6 Duhs, Dalton FR Illini Bluffs 5' 4.0" 1
7 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 2.0"
8 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 5' 2.0"
9 Hinrichsen, Kurt FR Eureka 5' 2.0"
10 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 5' 0.0"
11 Beck, Brayden FR Eureka 5' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Tre SR Peoria Heights 20' 6.5" 10
2 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 20' 0.0" 8
3 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 19' 8.5" 6
4 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 19' 2.0" 4
5 Polhemus, Cody SR Tremont 18' 10.5" 2
6 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 18' 8.0" 1
7 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 18' 5.0"
8 Polhemus, Colton FR Tremont 17' 11.0"
9 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 16' 11.0"
10 Lehman, Mayson SO Eureka 16' 3.0"
11 Brittain, Alex FR Eureka 15' 9.0"
12 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 15' 0.0"
13 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 14' 9.0"
14 Piper, Zack FR Peoria Heights 13' 9.5"
15 Lane, John SO ROWVA 12' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 42' 5.5" 10
2 Scherer, Troy SR Tremont 40' 3.0" 8
3 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 37' 7.0" 6
4 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 37' 5.0" 4
5 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 37' 1.0" 2
6 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 36' 10.0" 1
7 Bachman, Matt SO Eureka 36' 9.0"
8 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 35' 10.5"
9 Brittain, Alex FR Eureka 35' 8.0"
10 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 35' 3.0"
11 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 34' 5.0"
12 Moore, Matt SR Tremont 33' 1.5"
13 Chaney, Collin FR Elmwood 32' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 49' 6.0" 10
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 49' 1.0" 8
3 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 47' 0.5" 6
4 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 46' 7.0" 4
5 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 37' 8.0" 2
6 Class, Josh JR Tremont 37' 4.0" 1
7 Chapman, Kenny SR Wethersfield 33' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 36' 0.0"
2 Danner, Miles SO Eureka 33' 8.0"
3 Holmes, Jacob JR Tremont 32' 5.0"
4 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 30' 10.0"
5 Harper, Josh SR Eureka 30' 2.0"
6 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 29' 6.0"
7 Martin, Jake SR Galva 28' 5.0"
8 Edwards, Koby FR ROWVA 27' 1.0"
9 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 24' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 98' 2.0"
2 Veach, Colton SO Eureka 87' 1.0"
3 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 77' 0.0"
4 Thorne, Caleb FR ROWVA 69' 9.0"
5 Holmes, Jacob JR Tremont 66' 7.0"
6 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 65' 10.0"
7 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 63' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 139' 2.0" 10
2 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 129' 2.0" 8
3 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 129' 1.0" 6
4 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 126' 0.0" 4
5 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 111' 1.0" 2
6 Schroeder, Austin SO Eureka 109' 10.0" 1
7 Baker, Terrell SR Wethersfield 93' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 14.69
2 Daniels, Daeja JR Princeville 15.21
3 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 15.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Erianne FR Peoria Heights 13.13 10
2 Charlton, Carraghan SO Eureka 13.43 8
3 Peterson, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 13.87 6
4 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 14.09 4
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.15 2
6 Miller, Gabby SR Eureka 14.50 1
7 McFall, Regan JR Elmwood 14.60
8 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 14.89

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jordan SR Elmwood 32.09
2 Hospelhorn, Arriana JR Eureka 35.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Erianne FR Peoria Heights 27.48 10
2 Sargent, Jayden SO Peoria Heights 29.22 8
3 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 29.60 6
4 Green, Emily FR Princeville 29.80 4
5 Wilkins, Hannah SR Eureka 29.92 2
6 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 30.15 1
7 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.23
8 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 30.35

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coats, Vicky JR Princeville 1:19.59 1
2 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 1:23.94
3 Allen, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 1:40.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffren, Courtney FR Eureka 1:01.57 10
2 Wiegand, Tessa FR Eureka 1:06.56 8
3 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 1:07.61 6
4 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:09.66 4
5 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:10.81 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Mercer SR Eureka 2:27.78 10
2 Bardwell, Natalie SO Eureka 2:34.40 8
3 Rumbald, Sadie FR Elmwood 2:47.05 6
4 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 3:02.10 4
5 Allen, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 3:20.25 2
6 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 3:47.43 1

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walz, McKenzie JR Eureka 6:17.89 10
2 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 6:18.18 8
3 Stufflebeam, Lauren SR Elmwood 6:43.14 6
4 Azorit, Alejondra SO Princeville 6:48.97 4
5 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 7:42.66 2

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grober, Lexi FR Eureka 14:08.29 10
2 Karn, Cassie JR Elmwood 14:24.07 8
3 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 14:36.50 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Emily FR Princeville 17.28 10
2 Wiegand, Micaela SR Eureka 17.46 8
3 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 18.38 6
4 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 19.55 4
5 Silverthorn, Sydney SO Eureka 19.58 2
6 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 23.42 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Emily FR Princeville 52.66 10
2 Edelman, Tamra SO Eureka 53.81 8
3 Silverthorn, Sydney SO Eureka 57.83 6
4 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 58.51 4
5 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 59.83 2
6 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 1:01.92 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Natalie JR Eureka 5' 3.0" 10
2 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 5' 0.0" 8
3 Heffren, Courtney FR Eureka 5' 0.0" 6
4 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 6.0" 4
5 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 4' 6.0" 2
6 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charlton, Carraghan SO Eureka 14' 10.0" 10
2 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 13' 8.0" 8
3 Ulrich, Addie FR Eureka 13' 2.0" 6
4 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 13' 0.0" 4

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meiss, Natalie FR Eureka 29' 11.0" 10
2 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 29' 4.0" 8
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 28' 0.5" 6
4 Gustafson, Taryn SO Eureka 27' 6.0" 4
5 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 26' 11.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 34' 3.0" 10
2 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 33' 7.0" 8
3 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 30' 4.0" 6
4 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 27' 7.5" 4
5 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 26' 10.5" 2
6 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 25' 6.0" 1
7 Daniels, Daeja JR Princeville 23' 6.5"
8 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 23' 5.5"
9 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 18' 2.0"
10 Sanders, Courtney SR Eureka 16' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 81' 9.0" 10
2 Carroll, Shelby SO Eureka 79' 5.0" 8
3 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 78' 5.0" 6
4 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 74' 7.0" 4
5 Hennefent, Sarah FR ROWVA 72' 0.0" 2
6 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 66' 2.0" 1
7 Wondercheck, Jalee SO Eureka 60' 8.0"
8 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 48' 3.0"
9 Lindberg, Sami SR Galva 46' 6.0"