Clinton Home Meet 4/26/16

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley 14.37
2 Gardner, Joey SR El Paso-Gridley 14.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pedigo, Logan SO Sullivan 14.10
2 Reddington, Nick SO Clinton 14.33
3 Castillo, Nick FR Clinton 14.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Chris SR Clinton 13.64
2 Richards, Bailyn FR Clinton 13.96
3 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 14.11
4 Delahoya , Daniel FR Schlarman 14.97
5 Hoffman, Zion FR Clinton 15.22
6 Quick, Thomas FR Schlarman 15.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 13.39
2 Rich, Sam FR Clinton 13.55
3 Villalobos, Caleb FR Sullivan 14.10
4 Horn, Trent FR Clinton 17.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flaherty, Devin FR Mt. Zion 13.34
2 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 13.41
3 Coy, Chance SO Clinton 13.42
4 Skelton, Garrett FR Mt. Pulaski 13.96
5 Castleman, Jackson FR Lexington 14.02
6 Walcher, Kyler FR Decatur Lutheran 17.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazam, Thomas SR Lexington 13.17
2 Clark, Kolby SO Mt. Zion 13.23
3 Gomez, Alex SO Mt. Zion 13.28
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strack, Josh SR Monticello 12.54
2 Grunloh, Kale JR Lexington 12.63
3 Lappin, Brandon JR DeLand-Weldon 12.71
4 Brock, Alex SO Lexington 13.69
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate FR Lexington 11.85
2 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 11.98
3 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 12.00
4 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 12.01
5 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 12.28
6 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 12.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reddington, Nick SO Clinton 29.01
2 Stutzman, Joshua SO Sullivan 29.69
3 Harris, Atticus SO Sullivan 30.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 29.91
2 Quick, Thomas FR Schlarman 30.61
3 Delahoya , Daniel FR Schlarman 31.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 27.15
2 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 27.39
3 Clifton, Ben FR Monticello 27.97
4 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 28.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sams, Aaron SR Clinton 26.47
2 Hazam, Thomas SR Lexington 26.69
3 Ensign, Nathan JR Lexington 28.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Dylan SO Monticello 25.65
2 Walcher, Kyler FR Decatur Lutheran 27.40
3 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 41.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Tyus SR Monticello 24.00
2 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 24.19
3 Dawson, Johnny SO Monticello 24.57
4 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 27.46

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Chris SR Clinton 1:05.03
2 Quick, Thomas FR Schlarman 1:07.25
3 Buster, Tristan FR El Paso-Gridley 1:07.85
4 Delahoya , Daniel FR Schlarman 1:12.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakaitis, Aaron SR Lexington 58.55
2 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman 1:02.51
3 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 1:03.51
4 Benhart, TJ JR Mt. Pulaski 1:04.39
5 Stutzman, Joshua SO Sullivan 1:05.29
6 Mileham, Jacob SO Mt. Pulaski 1:08.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karsten, Grant FR Decatur Lutheran 57.25
2 Jones, Mason SO Mt. Zion 57.28
3 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 57.52
4 Palmer, Justin SO El Paso-Gridley 59.62
5 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 1:00.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason FR Lexington 53.20
2 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 53.73
3 Peters, Logan SR Monticello 54.35
4 Silva, John SO Mt. Zion 54.85
5 Welter, Tyus SR Monticello 54.97
6 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 57.73

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickerson, Cameron SO Sullivan 2:17.21
2 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman 2:24.58
3 Brown, James FR Decatur Lutheran 2:30.55
4 Boehle, Jack SO Lexington 2:36.81
5 Wolter, Nick FR Monticello 2:41.83
6 Uphoff, Jeb SO El Paso-Gridley 2:43.38
7 Harris, Atticus SO Sullivan 2:47.30
8 Beccue, Corey SO Mt. Pulaski 2:50.79
9 Melton, Jacob FR Decatur Lutheran 2:51.49
10 Schmidt, William FR DeLand-Weldon 2:52.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mesplay, Zach SR Monticello 2:07.60
2 Alexander, Luke SR Monticello 2:20.31
3 Harner, Mason JR Sullivan 2:22.67
4 Heffron, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 2:24.65
5 Edwards, Ethan JR Decatur Lutheran 2:25.49
6 Smith, Noah FR El Paso-Gridley 2:28.01
7 Mass, Johnnie SO Mt. Zion 2:29.01
8 Thomas, Reid FR Clinton 2:29.09
9 Filkins, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 2:31.43
10 Bakaitis, Aaron SR Lexington 2:41.95

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bright, Ryan FR Monticello 5:21.52
2 Davis, Keegan FR Monticello 5:22.22
3 Shobe, Luke SO Clinton 5:23.77
4 Bushert, Will FR El Paso-Gridley 5:32.43
5 Schug, Nathaniel SR El Paso-Gridley 5:54.54
6 Harris, Atticus SO Sullivan 6:02.15
7 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman 6:03.46
8 Uphoff, Jeb SO El Paso-Gridley 6:09.60
9 Schmidt, William FR DeLand-Weldon 6:26.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, J.T. JR Sullivan 4:54.11
2 Wilkin, Nick FR Monticello 5:00.85
3 Ratts, Josiah FR Monticello 5:03.67
4 Tate, Eric SO Monticello 5:06.66
5 Harrold, JT JR Clinton 5:07.64
6 Fabris, Isaac JR Clinton 5:14.50
7 Nickerson, Cameron SO Sullivan 5:21.49
8 Boehle, Jack SO Lexington 5:29.21
9 Kaufman, Levi JR Clinton 5:41.52

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Wes JR DeLand-Weldon 10:45.30
2 Bright, Ethan FR Monticello 11:28.87
3 Tracy, Patrick SR Monticello 11:33.32
4 Engmann, Shane SO Mt. Zion 12:13.98
5 Harris, Atticus SO Sullivan 12:25.02

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 20.97
2 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 24.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 19.47
2 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 19.54
3 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 21.57
4 Mileham, Jacob SO Mt. Pulaski 23.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Elijah JR Decatur Lutheran 17.07
2 Burgard, Michael JR Monticello 17.22
3 Barr, Mason FR Lexington 17.52
4 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 18.50
5 Spence, Jack FR Monticello -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 52.58
2 Kursell, Torin JR Sullivan 54.83
3 Plank, Isaiah SO Sullivan 55.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Jack FR Monticello 47.57
2 Love, Jason SR Clinton 48.35
3 Smith, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 52.14
4 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 55.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgard, Michael JR Monticello 46.44
2 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 46.88
3 Vail, Kenrick FR Monticello 46.91

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Bryson JR Mt. Zion 5' 10.0"
2 Spence, Jack FR Monticello 5' 6.0"
3 Rich, Sam FR Clinton 5' 4.0"
4 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 5' 2.0"
5 Freer, Michael FR Mt. Pulaski 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Dalton SO Clinton 10' 9.0"
2 Nuzzo, Jadon FR Sullivan 9' 6.0"
3 Williams, Colton FR Monticello 8' 6.0"
4 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 8' 0.0"
5 Johnson, Kaleb SO Clinton 7' 6.0"
6 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 7' 6.0"
7 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 7' 0.0"
8 Pedigo, Logan SO Sullivan -
9 Kane, Nathaniel SO Clinton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 14' 9.5"
2 Stimpert, Ronnie FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 8.0"
3 Coy, Chance SO Clinton 14' 6.0"
4 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 14' 6.0"
5 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 14' 3.5"
6 Clifton, Ben FR Monticello 14' 3.5"
7 Villalobos, Caleb FR Sullivan 12' 10.0"
8 Wargel, Kinser FR Clinton 12' 6.0"
9 Freer, Michael FR Mt. Pulaski -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Tate FR Lexington 20' 1.5"
2 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 18' 2.5"
3 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 17' 11.0"
4 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 16' 10.0"
5 Bennett, Skylar FR Mt. Zion 16' 8.0"
6 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 16' 6.5"
7 Skelton, Garrett FR Mt. Pulaski 16' 1.0"
8 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 16' 1.0"
9 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 15' 10.0"
10 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 15' 8.0"
11 Lappin, Brandon JR DeLand-Weldon 14' 7.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 38' 11.0"
2 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 33' 0.5"
3 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 32' 6.5"
4 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 10.0"
5 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 30' 4.0"
6 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 30' 0.5"
7 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 29' 10.5"
8 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 29' 2.5"
9 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 29' 1.0"
10 Castleman, Jackson FR Lexington 28' 11.0"
11 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merryman, Jarod JR Sullivan 31' 0.0"
2 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 29' 11.0"
3 Wilson, Jack SO Monticello 28' 2.0"
4 Riva, Jake SO Clinton 26' 11.0"
5 Winebrinner, Justin FR Clinton 26' 4.5"
6 Devore, Jake FR Lexington 26' 1.5"
7 Richards, Bailyn FR Clinton 25' 9.0"
8 Castillo, Nick FR Clinton 24' 10.5"
9 Horn, Trent FR Clinton 24' 7.5"
10 Larrison, Calvin SO DeLand-Weldon 23' 11.0"
11 Gregory, Jared SO Decatur Lutheran 20' 9.0"
12 Taylor, Jon FR Sullivan 20' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 38' 0.0"
2 Null, Tyler JR Sullivan 36' 7.5"
3 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley 34' 7.0"
4 Leaks, Kholbe JR Decatur Lutheran 34' 1.0"
5 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 33' 6.0"
6 Boehm, Beaux FR Decatur Lutheran 33' 3.5"
7 Manint, Tracey JR Monticello 33' 0.0"
8 Chitwood, Jeremiah SR Clinton 31' 8.5"
9 Marty, James JR Lexington 31' 5.0"
10 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 28' 6.0"
11 Kelley, Andrew SR Clinton 28' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 47' 5.5"
2 Taylor, Peyton SO Mt. Pulaski 43' 4.5"
3 McCreery, Tyler JR Mt. Zion 43' 4.0"
4 Gamsby, Aaron JR Clinton 42' 2.5"
5 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 41' 0.0"
6 Fletcher, Cole SR Mt. Zion 40' 5.0"
7 Russell, Harley SO Mt. Zion 39' 6.5"
8 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 39' 1.5"
9 Zimmerman, Noah SO Monticello 37' 10.0"
10 Koos, Peter SR El Paso-Gridley 37' 7.0"
11 Schmohe, Austin JR Sullivan 37' 6.5"
12 Pladers, Matt SO Mt. Zion 36' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Devore, Jake FR Lexington 83' 8.0"
2 Carroll, Tristan JR Sullivan 80' 11.0"
3 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 79' 3.0"
4 Kuzel, Branden FR Mt. Zion 77' 6.0"
5 Stutzman, Joshua SO Sullivan 74' 11.0"
6 Winebrinner, Justin FR Clinton 71' 1.0"
7 Wienke, Cody FR Monticello 68' 6.0"
8 Reed, Kendall FR Mt. Zion 68' 2.0"
9 Merryman, Jarod JR Sullivan 62' 11.0"
10 Mileham, Jacob SO Mt. Pulaski 60' 3.0"
11 Gregory, Jared SO Decatur Lutheran 46' 11.0"
12 Riva, Jake SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boehm, Beaux FR Decatur Lutheran 107' 7.0"
2 Gamsby, Aaron JR Clinton 103' 11.0"
3 Workman, Lija SR Sullivan 98' 8.0"
4 Null, Tyler JR Sullivan 95' 1.0"
5 Manint, Tracey JR Monticello 94' 3.0"
6 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 91' 10.0"
7 Koos, Peter SR El Paso-Gridley 87' 7.0"
8 Lappin, Brandon JR DeLand-Weldon 86' 8.0"
9 Kelley, Andrew SR Clinton 84' 8.0"
10 Schmohe, Austin JR Sullivan 82' 9.0"
11 Williams, Trey JR Mt. Zion 81' 7.0"
12 Larrison, Calvin SO DeLand-Weldon 80' 2.0"
13 Seal, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 75' 11.0"
14 Gardner, Joey SR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 139' 6.0"
2 Taylor, Peyton SO Mt. Pulaski 136' 11.0"
3 Russell, Harley SO Mt. Zion 125' 8.0"
4 McCreery, Tyler JR Mt. Zion 125' 7.0"
5 Underwood, Collin SR Clinton 119' 7.0"
6 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 112' 0.0"
7 Wilhoit, Braden JR Mt. Zion 105' 9.0"
8 Marty, James JR Lexington 105' 6.0"
9 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 103' 2.0"
10 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 99' 2.0"
11 Whitaker, Parker JR Sullivan 97' 5.0"
12 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 92' 9.0"
13 Wargel, Landon JR Clinton 91' 0.0"
14 Leaks, Kholbe JR Decatur Lutheran 87' 8.0"
15 Zimmerman, Noah SO Monticello 84' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 16.14
2 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 16.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 15.88
2 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 16.71
3 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 16.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola 15.00
2 Gore, Trinity SO Decatur Lutheran 15.19
3 Stout, Olivia SO Schlarman 15.40
4 Marshall, Alyssa SR Sullivan 15.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 15.00
2 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 15.02
3 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 15.18
4 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 16.22
5 Miller, Jessica SO Lexington 16.40
6 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 13.71
2 Harper, Madison FR Mt. Zion 14.31
3 Goodling, Madison FR Monticello 14.61
4 Peterson, Maci FR Mt. Zion 15.01
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Lille SR Lexington 13.76
2 Cooper, Tatianna JR Monticello 13.79
3 Thompson, Ciara SO Mt. Zion 14.28
4 Seibert, Elizabeth SR Mt. Pulaski 14.80

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 35.81
2 Williams, Hannah FR Clinton 38.36
3 Reeser, Nadia FR Clinton 38.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stout, Olivia SO Schlarman 34.32
2 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 39.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russo, Lexie FR Tuscola 31.39
2 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman 33.12
3 Pfeiffer, Abby FR Mt. Zion 33.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 30.97
2 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 32.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 29.38
2 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 29.65
3 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 29.80
4 Morrison, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 29.90
5 Bartley, Ashley JR Tuscola 31.08
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Tatianna JR Monticello 29.27
2 Goodling, Madison FR Monticello 30.33
3 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 30.44
4 Harper, Madison FR Mt. Zion 32.25

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman 1:25.40
2 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 1:31.12
3 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 1:32.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley 1:11.63
2 Blair, Ella FR El Paso-Gridley 1:11.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 1:09.12
2 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 1:09.47
3 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola 1:11.36
4 White, Millie SO Clinton 1:11.57
5 Hopkins, Sierra FR Lexington 1:14.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Claire SR Monticello 1:02.57
2 Harper, Madison FR Mt. Zion 1:06.16
3 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 1:06.79
4 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 1:08.76

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elston, Abby FR Monticello 3:05.64
2 Eastman, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 3:09.31
3 Busby, Mikayla SO Monticello 3:12.08
4 SantAmour, Carmen FR El Paso-Gridley 3:12.58
5 Endress, Megan FR El Paso-Gridley 3:12.63
6 Wooter, Baylee FR Mt. Zion 3:18.34
7 Williams, Hannah FR Clinton 3:25.41
8 Elzy, Hannah SR Sullivan 3:34.44
9 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 3:41.03
10 Reeser, Nadia FR Clinton 3:42.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 2:37.13
2 Mesplay, Madison SO Monticello 2:44.15
3 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 2:48.72
4 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 2:55.88
5 Siltman, Kaitlyn SR Clinton 2:58.78
6 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 3:05.26
7 Michalek, Taylor FR Mt. Zion 3:09.64
8 Lemay, Mariah SR Tuscola 3:10.76

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPike, Alyssa FR Monticello 5:34.33
2 Atkins, Cate FR El Paso-Gridley 5:53.08
3 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 5:59.46
4 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 6:10.83
5 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:27.33
6 Tracy, Kathleen SR Monticello 6:31.29
7 Stanfield, Rachel FR Lexington 6:34.77
8 Schlabach, Maggie FR Monticello 6:37.84
9 Kallembach, Madelyn SR Monticello 6:45.49
10 Wilkin, Natalie FR Monticello 7:16.92
11 Nelson, Abby SO El Paso-Gridley 7:23.16
12 Lemay, Mariah SR Tuscola 7:34.32

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Cate FR El Paso-Gridley 12:17.40
2 Elmore, Morgan SO Monticello 12:41.94
3 Schug, Sarah SO El Paso-Gridley 13:46.96
4 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 15:09.04
5 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 15:47.10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Natalie FR Mt. Zion 18.61
2 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 19.89
3 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 20.73
4 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 21.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 17.75
2 Parkhouse, Makenna FR El Paso-Gridley 18.10
3 Boyd, Lauren SO Lexington 18.65
4 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman 19.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlipf, Kaylynn SO El Paso-Gridley 16.90
2 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 17.20
3 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 17.35
4 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 17.90
5 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 17.95

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 59.70
2 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 1:07.81
3 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 1:10.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Natalie FR Mt. Zion 55.02
2 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 59.36
3 Hogan, Anne JR Sullivan 1:00.96
4 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 1:03.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 49.52
2 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 50.10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 4' 10.0"
2 Freed, Gabby SR Lexington 4' 10.0"
3 Boyd, Lauren SO Lexington 4' 8.0"
4 Seibert, Elizabeth SR Mt. Pulaski 4' 8.0"
5 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 4' 8.0"
6 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 4' 8.0"
7 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola 4' 8.0"
8 McClure, Katie SO Sullivan -
9 Lubbers, Kaylee FR Monticello -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Held, Josephine SO Mt. Zion 11' 6.0"
2 Lovett, Betsy SR Clinton 11' 0.0"
3 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman 9' 0.0"
4 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 7' 0.0"
5 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 6' 6.0"
6 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 6' 6.0"
7 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 6' 0.0"
8 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley -
9 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley -
10 McFarland, Kendyl JR Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 13' 5.0"
2 Park, Madisen SR Mt. Zion 13' 2.5"
3 Gore, Trinity SO Decatur Lutheran 12' 3.5"
4 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 11' 10.5"
5 Anderson, Maggie FR Mt. Pulaski 10' 11.5"
6 Hogan, Anne JR Sullivan 10' 11.5"
7 Emberton, Corin SO Lexington 10' 10.0"
8 Peterson, Maci FR Mt. Zion 10' 1.0"
9 Pfeiffer, Abby FR Mt. Zion 9' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAtee, Kelsey SR Mt. Zion 15' 5.0"
2 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 14' 8.5"
3 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14' 5.5"
4 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 14' 3.0"
5 Ray, Zoe FR Sullivan 13' 11.0"
6 Hayes, Skylar FR Mt. Pulaski 13' 8.0"
7 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 13' 6.5"
8 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 12' 11.5"
9 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 12' 10.0"
10 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 12' 10.0"
11 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 12' 9.5"
12 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 12' 1.5"
13 Winterland, Camryn FR Lexington 12' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 31' 1.0"
2 Staton, Aubrey SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 6.0"
3 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 30' 5.0"
4 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 30' 1.5"
5 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 27' 9.0"
6 Hayes, Skylar FR Mt. Pulaski 27' 6.0"
7 Peterson, Maci FR Mt. Zion 25' 1.0"
8 Emberton, Corin SO Lexington 25' 1.0"
9 Baker, Emma FR El Paso-Gridley -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 23' 1.0"
2 Mason, Zoe FR Mt. Pulaski 22' 6.5"
3 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 22' 4.0"
4 Aylesworth, Kam SR Mt. Pulaski 21' 9.5"
5 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 21' 7.0"
6 Willison, Tatem FR Sullivan 21' 0.0"
7 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 19' 10.0"
8 Fuhrer, Lily FR Mt. Pulaski 19' 6.5"
9 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 19' 0.0"
10 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 16' 0.0"
11 Elliott, Jaden JR Mt. Pulaski 14' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Emily SR DeLand-Weldon 27' 3.5"
2 Elzy, Ally FR Sullivan 27' 0.0"
3 Jones, Sophie FR Tuscola 26' 6.0"
4 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 26' 5.0"
5 Smith, Grace FR Mt. Zion 26' 3.0"
6 Wiles, Brooklyn SO Mt. Zion 26' 0.0"
7 Edwards, Ali SO Lexington 25' 10.0"
8 House, Madison SO Mt. Zion 25' 8.5"
9 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 25' 3.0"
10 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 24' 7.5"
11 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 24' 1.5"
12 Bowling, Erin FR Mt. Zion 23' 8.5"
13 Haugen, Anna SR Monticello 20' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 34' 5.0"
2 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 32' 5.5"
3 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 31' 11.5"
4 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley 30' 8.5"
5 Bagby, Kortney JR El Paso-Gridley 30' 8.0"
6 Bolin, Alaya FR Sullivan 30' 5.0"
7 Bowling, Caroline JR Mt. Zion 30' 0.0"
8 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 29' 7.5"
9 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 29' 5.5"
10 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 26' 7.5"
11 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola 26' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuhrer, Lily FR Mt. Pulaski 62' 6.0"
2 Woods, Skyeler FR El Paso-Gridley 58' 8.0"
3 Mason, Zoe FR Mt. Pulaski 57' 6.0"
4 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 55' 1.0"
5 Wiles, Brooklyn SO Mt. Zion 53' 3.0"
6 Bowling, Erin FR Mt. Zion 51' 6.0"
7 Elliott, Jaden JR Mt. Pulaski 48' 10.0"
8 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 48' 7.0"
9 Elzy, Hannah SR Sullivan 36' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 72' 7.0"
2 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 70' 2.0"
3 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 68' 11.0"
4 Haugen, Anna SR Monticello 68' 10.0"
5 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 65' 11.0"
6 Smith, Grace FR Mt. Zion 64' 4.0"
7 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 63' 7.0"
8 House, Madison SO Mt. Zion 62' 1.0"
9 Edwards, Ali SO Lexington 59' 1.0"
10 Bowling, Caroline JR Mt. Zion -
11 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 99' 1.0"
2 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 97' 9.0"
3 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 93' 8.0"
4 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley 90' 4.0"
5 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 89' 7.0"
6 Becker, Emily SR DeLand-Weldon 89' 0.0"
7 Elzy, Ally FR Sullivan 84' 11.0"
8 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 82' 3.0"
9 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola 79' 8.0"
10 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 74' 6.0"
11 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 73' 3.0"
12 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 55' 2.0"