Argo Women's Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Argo242
Thornton Fractional North180
Shepard109
Oak Forest103

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Tianna SO Shepard 14.44 4
2 Johnson, Brianna FR Shepard 14.61 3
3 Stahnke, Grace SO Oak Forest 14.94 2
4 Freudinger, Jessica SR Oak Forest 16.09 1
5 Clarke, Nickoya FR Oak Forest 17.11
6 Johnson, Jaslyn FR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beverly, Tiara SO Thornton Fractional North 12.93 10
2 Jones-Wright, Talia JR Argo 13.13 8
3 Scott, Lakisa SR Thornton Fractional North 13.51 6
4 Porter, Mya SR Argo 14.08 5
5 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa JR Argo -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latocha, Lynette SO Oak Forest 30.41 4
2 Johnson, Jaslyn FR Thornton Fractional North 32.80 1
3 Freudinger, Jessica SR Oak Forest 34.83
4 Pillow, Canae SO Thornton Fractional North 35.96
5 Dantis, Mia FR Oak Forest 40.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Lakisa SR Thornton Fractional North 28.01 10
2 Porter, Mya SR Argo 29.58 8
3 Baldino, Jenna FR Oak Forest 29.67 6
4 Bozena, Bryja SO Argo 30.04 5
5 Ale, Jada SO Shepard 30.62 3
6 Franklin, Tianna SO Shepard 30.70 2
7 Harris, Taeisha SR Thornton Fractional North 34.49
8 Washington, RaShaun SO Argo -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jaslyn FR Thornton Fractional North 1:12.01 5
2 Richardson, Alijah FR Argo 1:17.63 2
3 Dantis, Mia FR Oak Forest 1:28.64
4 Jackson, Centralla JR Argo 1:36.88
5 Pillow, Canae SO Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boulden, Ladeejah JR Thornton Fractional North 1:07.93 10
2 Mason, Nina JR Argo 1:09.38 8
3 Baines, Makayla FR Thornton Fractional North 1:11.12 6
4 Nielsen, Peyton FR Oak Forest 1:13.30 4
5 Johnson, Brianna FR Shepard 1:13.66 3
6 Marshall, Corina JR Oak Forest 1:24.82 1

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Lauren SO Argo 6:25.26 10
2 Orr, Theresa SR Argo 6:28.45 8
3 Gomez, Melina SO Argo 7:08.35 6
4 Rodriguez, Katia SO Argo 7:11.79 5
5 Berrios, Chastity SR Oak Forest 7:22.70 4
6 Ramsey, Natalie JR Oak Forest 7:24.08 3
7 Banuelos, Perla SO Argo 7:25.60 2
8 Rodriguez Orona, Marlen SO Thornton Fractional North 7:32.61 1
9 Adebanji, Anu JR Thornton Fractional North 8:51.76
10 Avelar, Isabel FR Thornton Fractional North 8:52.73

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Fabiola SR Argo 14:29.75 10
2 Guadarrama, Vanessa SO Argo 14:31.76 8
3 Rodriquez, Guadalupe SR Argo 15:25.31 6
4 Hamrin, Madison SR Oak Forest 15:41.98 5

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Charlene SR Thornton Fractional North 16.29 10
2 Morgan, Sierra SO Argo 17.29 8
3 Mason, Nina JR Argo 20.29 6
4 Notter, Abby FR Shepard 21.50 5
5 Sammak, Nawel SR Argo 23.92 4
6 Warrior, Reyona SR Thornton Fractional North -
7 Perea, Natalia FR Shepard -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Charlene SR Thornton Fractional North 48.40 10
2 Sifuentez, Marissa FR Shepard 1:01.92 8
3 Notter, Abby FR Shepard 1:03.65 6
4 Hartigan, Flynn FR Oak Forest 1:04.98 5
5 Leahy, Paige JR Oak Forest 1:05.47 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latocha, Lynette SO Oak Forest 5' 0.0" 10
2 Ozoh, Chinereye JR Thornton Fractional North 4' 10.0" 8
3 Morgan, Sierra SO Argo 4' 6.0" 6
4 Robinson, Shakyra FR Argo 4' 2.0" 5
5 Gardner, Lauren SO Argo 4' 2.0" 4
6 Holmes, Emiah JR Oak Forest 4' 0.0" 3
7 Fipps, Kamilah SO Thornton Fractional North -
8 Sifuentez, Marissa FR Shepard -
9 Perea, Natalia FR Shepard -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bozena, Bryja SO Argo 6' 6.0" 10
2 Marshall, Corina JR Oak Forest 6' 0.0" 7
3 Alarcon, Briana SO Oak Forest 6' 0.0" 7
4 Gardner, Lauren SO Argo 6' 0.0" 5
5 Stahnke, Grace SO Oak Forest 6' 0.0" 4
6 Hartigan, Flynn FR Oak Forest -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Emani SR Thornton Fractional North 14' 7.25" 10
2 Hart, Imoni SO Argo 13' 11.5" 8
3 Mason, Nina JR Argo 13' 11.0" 6
4 Fipps, Kamilah SO Thornton Fractional North 12' 10.0" 5
5 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa JR Argo 12' 7.5" 4
6 Ballard, Tamera JR Shepard 12' 6.0" 3
7 Williams, Brichelle SO Shepard 11' 11.5" 2
8 Freudinger, Jessica SR Oak Forest 10' 10.0" 1
9 Washington, RaShaun SO Argo 8' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Emani SR Thornton Fractional North 35' 6.0" 10
2 Hart, Imoni SO Argo 31' 7.75" 8
3 Marshall, Corina JR Oak Forest 28' 9.0" 6
4 Holmes, Emiah JR Oak Forest 27' 11.75" 5
5 Ballard, Tamera JR Shepard 27' 11.5" 4
6 Thorne-Garrett, Norrisa JR Argo 24' 7.0" 3
7 Owten, Myeshia SR Argo 24' 4.75" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Arbryanna SO Shepard 32' 7.5" 10
2 Ozoh, Chinereye JR Thornton Fractional North 31' 5.5" 8
3 Allen, Juwanna SR Thornton Fractional North 28' 8.5" 6
4 Goebel, Hayley SO Shepard 28' 5.0" 5
5 Sammak, Nawel SR Argo 28' 0.0" 4
6 Smith, Melanie SO Thornton Fractional North 27' 5.5" 3
7 Rodriguez, Ana SR Argo 27' 0.5" 2
8 Shelton, Myquiera SO Shepard 26' 10.0" 1
9 Marks, JaJuanna JR Oak Forest 26' 7.5"
10 Drayton, Xavia SO Oak Forest 24' 9.0"
11 Osaghae, Osayi FR Oak Forest 24' 5.5"
12 Boswell, Abrah FR Argo 23' 3.0"
13 Marks, Jessica JR Oak Forest 22' 6.0"
14 Bey, Carribean FR Oak Forest 22' 2.0"
15 Marshall, Jaquara JR Shepard 21' 8.5"
16 Roberts, Kiera SO Oak Forest 21' 8.0"
17 McKinney, Morgan FR Shepard 21' 1.0"
18 Sturkey, Nateia FR Shepard 21' 1.0"
19 O'Connell, Courtney SR Oak Forest 17' 7.0"
20 Gonzalez, Melissa JR Shepard -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goebel, Hayley SO Shepard 109' 4.0" 10
2 Sammak, Nawel SR Argo 84' 6.5" 8
3 Allen, Juwanna SR Thornton Fractional North 83' 3.5" 6
4 Shelton, Myquiera SO Shepard 79' 8.0" 5
5 Smith, Melanie SO Thornton Fractional North 67' 1.0" 4
6 Rodriguez, Ana SR Argo 66' 7.5" 3
7 Osaghae, Osayi FR Oak Forest 61' 3.5" 2
8 Gonzalez, Melissa JR Shepard 61' 0.0" 1
9 Ozoh, Chinereye JR Thornton Fractional North 60' 7.0"
10 Griffin, Arbryanna SO Shepard 60' 5.0"
11 Marks, JaJuanna JR Oak Forest 59' 9.0"
12 Fipps, Kamilah SO Thornton Fractional North 59' 7.5"
13 Boswell, Abrah FR Argo 57' 2.5"
14 Marks, Jessica JR Oak Forest 56' 10.0"
15 Bey, Carribean FR Oak Forest 53' 4.5"
16 Roberts, Kiera SO Oak Forest 52' 2.5"
17 Rohe, Meghan FR Shepard 45' 9.5"
18 McKinney, Morgan FR Shepard 41' 9.0"
19 Sturkey, Nateia FR Shepard 40' 1.0"
20 Drayton, Xavia SO Oak Forest 39' 9.0"
21 O'Connell, Courtney SR Oak Forest 39' 5.5"