Eagle Classic

Scores:
Team Score
Sandburg99
Downers Grove North98
Hillcrest78
Joliet Central51
Thornridge50
Thornton41
Tinley Park27
Crete-Monee25
Brother Rice20
Andrew11
Marist7
Jones6
Stagg4
Chicago Mt. Carmel4
St. Laurence4
Thornwood2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smalley, Kenny FR Chicago Mt. Carmel 11.72
2 Groyon, Rob JR Brother Rice 11.82
3 Grant, Ernest JR Joliet Central 11.92
4 Staudacher, Leo SO Brother Rice 12.11
5 Gutter, Justin FR Chicago Mt. Carmel 12.19
6 Brown, Jarvis FR Thornton 12.29
7 Madrigal, David JR Andrew 12.87
8 Hackett, Nathan JR Tinley Park 13.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Elijah SO Andrew 11.81
2 Wright, Cristian JR Thornton 11.87
3 Harrell, Delonte SO Marist 11.98
4 Osilaja, Loluwa JR Sandburg 12.02
5 Washington, Marquis JR Thornwood 12.09
6 Stone, Markus JR Joliet Central 12.23
7 Clinton, Torri SO St. Laurence -
8 Davis, Malik JR Thornton Fractional South -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Damone JR Thornwood 11.46 2
2 McCullough, Darshon SR Marist 11.53 1
3 Giordano, Anthony SR Downers Grove North 11.74
4 Anderson, Antonio JR Tinley Park 12.12
5 robinson, terrance SR Thornridge -
6 Ell, TJ SO Thornton Fractional South -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Triplett, Tariun JR Downers Grove North 11.06 10
2 Abiona, Ayo JR Sandburg 11.21 8
3 Sylvester, Najee JR Hillcrest 11.31 6
4 Corbett, Kendall JR Hillcrest 11.34 4
5 Knight, Ahmari SR Crete-Monee 11.56
6 Nathan, Tayjione SR Hillcrest 11.59
7 Brown, Devodtric JR Thornridge 12.50
8 Smith, Will JR Crete-Monee 12.83

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Markus JR Joliet Central 24.87
2 Love, Byron SR Marist 25.07
3 Anderson, Chris JR Tinley Park 25.59
4 Dwyer, Colin SO St. Laurence 27.59
5 Brown, Jarvis FR Thornton -
6 Spencer, Masai SR Chicago Mt. Carmel -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Zharion JR Downers Grove North 23.79 1
2 Oladeji, Olamide SR Marist 23.97
3 Wright, Cristian JR Thornton 24.23
4 Claude, Chandler SR Brother Rice 24.86
5 Walker, Cornelius JR Thornwood 25.34
6 Summers, Ryan JR Andrew 25.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Ernest JR Joliet Central 24.36
2 Staudacher, Leo SO Brother Rice 24.72
3 Ell, TJ SO Thornton Fractional South 24.76
4 Davis, Malik JR Thornton Fractional South -
5 Howard, Jamar JR Thornwood -
6 Allen, Darius SR Tinley Park -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alderion SR Hillcrest 23.56
2 Bolden, Devon FR Thornridge 23.92
3 Barber, Elijah SO Andrew 23.95
4 steward-bradley, louis JR Thornridge 24.31
5 Thurman, Tyrin SR Chicago Mt. Carmel 24.37
6 Smith, Will JR Crete-Monee -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Triplett, Tariun JR Downers Grove North 22.67 10
2 Abiona, Ayo JR Sandburg 22.87 8
3 Nathan, Tayjione SR Hillcrest 23.08 6
4 Sylvester, Najee JR Hillcrest 23.14 4
5 Knight, Ahmari SR Crete-Monee 23.17 2
6 Brown, Jibreel SR Sandburg 23.99

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaFayette, Ray FR Marist 56.90
2 Robinson, Zach SO Thornton Fractional South 57.49
3 Thompson, Trae JR Marist 58.73
4 Dwyer, Colin SO St. Laurence 1:02.96
5 Jones, Leonard JR Chicago Mt. Carmel -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Bryan SR Brother Rice 53.62
2 Samuels, Tyler SR Joliet Central 54.20
3 Ell, TJ SO Thornton Fractional South 54.73
4 McElligott, Brian SO Brother Rice 55.43
5 George, Justin JR Andrew 56.83
6 Golden, Jonathan JR Thornton 57.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackett, Nathan JR Tinley Park 53.74
2 Tauruan, Grady JR Thornwood 53.77
3 Nevin, Sean SR Andrew 53.88
4 Bowman, Patrick JR Thornton 54.94
5 Santoyo, Christian SR Stagg 55.23
6 Assil, Sammy FR Crete-Monee -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Maurice SR Tinley Park 51.73 4
2 Marszewski, Andrew JR Downers Grove North 52.54
3 Garrison, Damone JR Thornwood 53.07
4 Wilson, DaQuarius SR Thornridge 53.44
5 Pope, Nicholas SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 53.69
6 Williams, Tylen SR Hillcrest 54.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nathan, Tayjione SR Hillcrest 50.70 10
2 Brown, Jibreel SR Sandburg 50.92 8
3 Taylor, Michael SO Downers Grove North 51.22 6
4 Phillips, Bradley SR Joliet Central 51.89 2
5 hayes, davon SR Thornridge 52.19 1
6 Smith, Will JR Crete-Monee -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madura, Kyle SO Stagg 2:10.55
2 Kelly, Jack SR Marist 2:10.74
3 Fagan, Conor JR Chicago Mt. Carmel 2:11.71
4 Stewack, Anthony SR Joliet Central 2:12.93
5 Jacobs, Tommy SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 2:13.60
6 cobbins, justin JR Thornridge 2:14.52
7 Roberts, Kyle SO Andrew 2:15.72
8 Nieto, Jesus JR Hillcrest 2:16.94
9 Godsel, Brendan SR Brother Rice 2:17.75
10 Kelly, Kevin SR Marist 2:20.16
11 Velazco, Jorge SR St. Laurence 2:23.61
12 Soto, Josh JR Crete-Monee 2:26.83
13 Davis-Clanton, Jevon FR Thornwood 2:28.15
14 Robinson, Zach SO Thornton Fractional South -
15 Holloway, Imani SO Crete-Monee -
16 Lunar, David JR St. Laurence -
17 McMiller, Robert JR Thornwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockerby, Brendan SO Downers Grove North 2:00.42 10
2 Falconer, Robert JR Downers Grove North 2:00.85 8
3 Guzman, Oswaldo FR Joliet Central 2:01.68 6
4 Koncius, Anthony JR Stagg 2:01.68 4
5 Kidd, Sir SR Thornton 2:02.31 2
6 dickson, johnny JR Thornridge 2:02.98 1
7 Lifonti, Anthony SR Sandburg 2:03.79
8 Dixon, Cyrus JR Thornton Fractional South 2:04.27
9 Barreto, Ethan SR Jones 2:04.68
10 Nemec, Scott SR Andrew 2:05.32
11 Garcia-Rico, Daniel JR Jones 2:07.22
12 Osborne, Harry JR Thornton 2:07.94
13 Sieczkowski, Paul SR Sandburg 2:09.39
14 Meskill, Mike SR Tinley Park 2:11.06
15 Harris, Roderick SR Tinley Park 2:11.14
16 Sundermeier, Mike SR Brother Rice 2:11.76
17 Collins, Anthony SR Hillcrest -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tarantino, Jared SO Stagg 4:43.26
2 Villa, Michael SR Jones 4:51.92
3 Weglarz, Tim JR Tinley Park 4:52.27
4 Hobart, Justin SO Stagg 4:52.43
5 O'Farrell, Kyle SR Marist 4:52.51
6 Cervantes, Alejandro SR Joliet Central 4:52.55
7 Osborne, Harry JR Thornton 4:53.07
8 Doyle, Tom JR Andrew 4:53.95
9 Sloan, Steve SO Brother Rice 4:56.83
10 Collins, Anthony SR Hillcrest 4:58.23
11 Zajac, Scott SR Andrew 4:59.07
12 Russo, Luke JR Tinley Park 5:01.35
13 Spellman, Dan FR Brother Rice 5:01.41
14 Chavez, Roger SO Thornton Fractional South 5:06.84
15 Velazco, Jorge SR St. Laurence 5:10.10
16 Crozier, Shane JR Thornwood 5:10.72
17 Frias, Justin JR Brother Rice 5:15.28
18 Nieto, Jesus JR Hillcrest 5:19.17
19 Fagan, Patrick SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 5:20.77
20 Gonzales, Juan SO Thornton 5:24.09
21 Humphrey, Elantae FR Crete-Monee -
22 O'Berry, Versye JR Crete-Monee -
23 Lunar, David JR St. Laurence -
24 Jones, Jazare JR Thornridge -
25 Pasciak, Zack SO Chicago Mt. Carmel -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torpy, Sean SR Sandburg 4:17.65 10
2 Torpy, Chris SR Sandburg 4:21.42 8
3 Prescott, Robert SR Downers Grove North 4:22.35 6
4 Danner, Alec JR Downers Grove North 4:22.74 4
5 Skucas, Martin JR Sandburg 4:24.17
6 Gleisner, David SR Sandburg 4:24.74
7 Brennan, Tom SR Sandburg 4:25.56
8 Lukas, Brandon SR Sandburg 4:28.95
9 Adams, Jeremy JR Jones 4:29.42 2
10 Rosendo, Raul SR Joliet Central 4:35.37 1
11 Birkmeier, Ryan SO Downers Grove North 4:36.21
12 Szymanski, Alex JR Sandburg 4:36.21
13 Ridderhoff, Jacob SO Downers Grove North 4:38.30
14 Slack, Eddie FR Marist 4:41.85
15 Santoro, Arthur JR Jones 4:42.88
16 Jacobs, Dylan SO Sandburg -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maro, Moe FR Andrew 10:26.97
2 O'Berry, Versye JR Crete-Monee 10:38.10
3 Russo, Luke JR Tinley Park 10:43.63
4 Chavez, Roger SO Thornton Fractional South 10:58.08
5 Crozier, Shane JR Thornwood 11:17.29
6 Johnson, Ahmad FR Thornton Fractional South 11:17.98
7 Saenz, Francisco SR Joliet Central 11:20.71
8 Hallihan, Ben JR Joliet Central 11:29.84
9 Martin, Nate SR Tinley Park 11:34.29
10 Haeflin, Nate SO Stagg 11:50.83
11 Tate, Xavier SR Hillcrest 11:58.64
12 Russell, Jaylon SO Crete-Monee 12:22.34
13 Bobber, Nick JR Andrew 13:09.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laskero, Dan SR Sandburg 9:45.68 10
2 Marek, Andrew JR Downers Grove North 9:50.26 8
3 Moravec, Matt FR Downers Grove North 9:52.19 6
4 Chudzik, Nick SO Downers Grove North 9:52.32
5 Moreno, Nico SR Jones 9:55.56 4
6 O'Farrell, Kyle SR Marist 9:56.65 2
7 Sweeney, Joe JR Brother Rice 9:57.91 1
8 Sieczkowski, Rob SO Sandburg 9:59.92
9 Foster, Patrick SR Sandburg 10:03.29
10 Calderon, Nico FR Sandburg 10:07.63
11 Merten, Nikolas SR Jones 10:07.80
12 Wagner, Matt JR Marist 10:20.88
13 Wong, Eric JR Jones 10:37.98
14 McKendry, Matt SR Brother Rice -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jordan SR Chicago Mt. Carmel 18.98
2 Lipscomb, James JR Hillcrest 19.00
3 Stinites, Nate JR Marist 21.14
4 Robinson, Calvin SR Chicago Mt. Carmel 21.59
5 Carter, Amear SR Hillcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schadt, Dan SR St. Laurence 18.12
2 Petrik, Kyle SR Sandburg 18.12
3 Bittner, Brett JR St. Laurence 18.30
4 Witherspoon, Caleb SO Thornton Fractional South -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Javonte JR Thornton 16.48
2 Burke, AJ SO Brother Rice 16.79
3 Novaski, Rich JR Andrew 16.84
4 McCullough, Dan SR Tinley Park 17.23
5 Smith, Martin SO Marist 17.32
6 Bornstein, Dan JR Sandburg 18.32
7 Melgarejo, Ricardo JR Joliet Central -
8 Cherry, Damarcus JR Thornridge -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson-Walls, Solomon SO Tinley Park 15.18 10
2 Rawls, Treyonne SR Thornridge 15.26 8
3 Freeman, Donnell JR Crete-Monee 15.44 6
4 Crump, Quavies SR Crete-Monee 15.57 4
5 Silas, Tahj SR Brother Rice 15.60 2
6 Keys, Joe JR Downers Grove North 15.79 1
7 Cooling, David SR Stagg 16.07
8 Banks, Paris SR Thornton 17.12

Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bittner, Brett JR St. Laurence 45.03
2 Williams, Jordan SR Chicago Mt. Carmel 48.93
3 Carter, Amear SR Hillcrest -
4 Robinson, Calvin SR Chicago Mt. Carmel -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCullough, Dan SR Tinley Park 44.12
2 Borum, Xavier JR Thornwood 44.50
3 Novaski, Rich JR Andrew 46.56
4 Evans, Darren FR Brother Rice 46.92
5 Schadt, Dan SR St. Laurence 47.05
6 Witherspoon, Caleb SO Thornton Fractional South 49.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheldberg, Josh SR Sandburg 42.74 2
2 Petrik, Kyle SR Sandburg 44.76
3 Cooling, David SR Stagg 46.87
4 Stinites, Nate JR Marist 49.45
5 Smith, Martin SO Marist 50.30
6 Samuels, Tyler SR Joliet Central -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson-Walls, Solomon SO Tinley Park 43.03 1
2 Lipscomb, James JR Hillcrest 43.89
3 Moore, Javonte JR Thornton 44.90
4 Cherry, Damarcus JR Thornridge 45.62
5 Melgarejo, Ricardo JR Joliet Central -
6 Reese, Kyle JR Thornton Fractional South -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keys, Joe JR Downers Grove North 40.73 10
2 Banks, Paris SR Thornton 41.80 8
3 Rawls, Treyonne SR Thornridge 41.84 6
4 Crump, Quavies SR Crete-Monee 42.31 4
5 Freeman, Donnell JR Crete-Monee 44.22
6 Silas, Tahj SR Brother Rice -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Kyle JR Thornton Fractional South 19' 10.0"
2 Castro, George SR Marist 19' 3.5"
3 Williams, Blake SR Stagg 19' 2.0"
4 Williams, Justin SO Marist 19' 1.0"
5 Byers, Jordan SO Downers Grove North 19' 0.0"
6 Washington, Wendell SR Joliet Central 19' 0.0"
7 Pamon, Dustin SO Tinley Park 18' 9.5"
8 Clinton, Torri SO St. Laurence 18' 4.0"
9 Martin, Nalisceo SR Stagg 17' 8.0"
10 Bradley, Mikale JR Andrew 17' 5.0"
11 Shird, Jadon JR Downers Grove North 16' 11.0"
12 Claude, Chandler SR Brother Rice 16' 10.5"
13 Saunders, Joshua SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 14' 8.0"
14 Suggs, Davon SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 14' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Remi SR Thornton 24' 0.0" 10
2 Newburn, Luther SR Hillcrest 22' 1.0" 8
3 hayes, davon SR Thornridge 21' 11.0" 6
4 Abiona, Ayo JR Sandburg 21' 2.0" 4
5 Woods, Jordon SR Sandburg 20' 11.0" 2
6 Knight, Ahmari SR Crete-Monee 20' 8.5" 1
7 Williams, Taron JR Thornton 20' 6.5"
8 Boyd, Bryan SR Brother Rice 20' 3.0"
9 Smith, Alderion SR Hillcrest 19' 10.0"
10 O' Brien, James JR Andrew 19' 9.5"
11 Pollard, Leondre FR Thornridge 19' 6.0"
12 Wilson-Walls, Solomon SO Tinley Park 19' 0.5"
13 Smith, Kamren SR Joliet Central 18' 9.0"
14 Howard, Jamar JR Thornwood 18' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clinton, Torri SO St. Laurence 38' 5.5"
2 Hondras, Antonio SO Thornridge 38' 4.0"
3 Salazar, John SO Sandburg 38' 3.0"
4 Smith, Kamren SR Joliet Central 38' 2.0"
5 Jacobs, Tommy SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 37' 7.5"
6 Claude, Chandler SR Brother Rice 36' 9.5"
7 Upton, Sam FR Thornton Fractional South 34' 11.5"
8 Durns, Tavy JR Andrew 34' 1.0"
9 Shird, Jadon JR Downers Grove North 33' 10.5"
10 Saunders, Joshua SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 33' 4.0"
11 Edling, Colton SR Brother Rice 31' 6.0"
12 Manuel, Chaz FR Thornwood -
13 Arnold, Albert SO Thornridge -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newburn, Luther SR Hillcrest 47' 10.5" 10
2 Woods, Jordon SR Sandburg 42' 5.0" 8
3 Wright, Sterling SR Tinley Park 41' 4.75" 6
4 Williams, Taron JR Thornton 40' 9.0" 4
5 Williams, Tylen SR Hillcrest 40' 9.0" 2
6 Love, Derrick JR Thornton 40' 8.0" 1
7 Martin, Nalisceo SR Stagg 38' 10.5"
8 Crump, Quavies SR Crete-Monee 38' 7.0"
9 Pamon, Dustin SO Tinley Park 38' 5.0"
10 Vazquez, Juan JR Joliet Central 37' 10.0"
11 Castro, George SR Marist 36' 6.0"
12 McMiller, Robert JR Thornwood -
13 McCullough, Darshon SR Marist -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cmadu, Ezeiku JR Hillcrest 44' 4.5" 1
2 Smith, Jaylen SR Hillcrest 39' 10.0"
3 Jankun, Michael SR Tinley Park 39' 3.0"
4 Stevenson, Ryan SR Tinley Park 38' 8.5"
5 Vulich, Nick SR Downers Grove North 36' 11.0"
6 Johnson, Myles JR Chicago Mt. Carmel 36' 9.5"
7 O'Connor, Austin SO Andrew 36' 7.5"
8 Boston, Javon SR Thornwood 36' 5.5"
9 Haley, Myles SR Thornridge 35' 8.25"
10 Komperda, Tom JR Marist 33' 10.0"
11 King, Carl SO Thornton 33' 1.0"
12 Gonzalez, Christian SR Stagg 32' 2.0"
13 Sanchez, Sam JR Marist 29' 4.0"
14 Brown, Jalon FR Thornton 23' 9.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Angelo JR Joliet Central 50' 9.25" 10
2 Woolery, Chase SR Sandburg 49' 4.0" 8
3 Reyes, Pablo SR Joliet Central 48' 4.25" 6
4 Myrick, Orrin JR Chicago Mt. Carmel 45' 10.5" 4
5 Tucknott, Matt SR Brother Rice 45' 0.5" 2
6 Edmond, Jelani SR Brother Rice 44' 2.75"
7 Kosch, Doug JR St. Laurence 44' 1.75"
8 Holloway, Jaleel SO Crete-Monee 43' 4.75"
9 Fennewald, Jeremy JR Joliet Central 41' 9.75"
10 Zajac, Jimmy SR Andrew 41' 5.25"
11 Yarborough , Shawn SO Crete-Monee 41' 1.0"
12 Prokaski, Randy SR Sandburg 39' 8.25"
13 Stone, Donell JR Thornton Fractional South 39' 1.5"
14 Zriny, Jon SR Downers Grove North 38' 8.0"
15 ward, davonte SR Thornridge 36' 2.0"
16 Aranda, Andrew JR St. Laurence 33' 8.5"
17 Alikakos, Konstatine JR Stagg 32' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kosch, Doug JR St. Laurence 116' 3.0"
2 Hyland, Mike JR St. Laurence 110' 2.0"
3 Cmadu, Ezeiku JR Hillcrest 109' 0.0"
4 Johnson, Myles JR Chicago Mt. Carmel 107' 3.0"
5 Myrick, Orrin JR Chicago Mt. Carmel 102' 7.0"
6 Prokaski, Randy SR Sandburg 95' 4.0"
7 Gonzalez, Christian SR Stagg 95' 3.0"
8 Zriny, Jon SR Downers Grove North 94' 7.0"
9 Stone, Donell JR Thornton Fractional South 90' 10.0"
10 mcinnis, patrick JR Thornridge 86' 11.0"
11 Skarnulis, Will SR Downers Grove North 86' 0.0"
12 Catledge, Brandon JR Tinley Park 83' 7.0"
13 King, Carl SO Thornton 80' 3.0"
14 Brown, Jalon FR Thornton 79' 11.0"
15 Sanchez, Sam JR Marist 79' 1.0"
16 Turner, Kyle SR Hillcrest 74' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmond, Jelani SR Brother Rice 156' 1.0" 10
2 McNulty, LaVall SR Crete-Monee 147' 3.0" 8
3 Reyes, Pablo SR Joliet Central 133' 3.0" 6
4 Ruettiger, Alex SR Joliet Central 131' 3.0" 4
5 Zajac, Jimmy SR Andrew 121' 2.0" 2
6 O'Connor, Austin SO Andrew 119' 2.0" 1
7 Komperda, Tom JR Marist 118' 10.0"
8 Woolery, Chase SR Sandburg 118' 1.0"
9 Brown, Kelly JR Thornwood 109' 8.0"
10 Serna, Ed JR Tinley Park 107' 6.0"
11 Alikakos, Konstatine JR Stagg 107' 2.0"
12 Yarborough , Shawn SO Crete-Monee 103' 3.0"
13 Tucknott, Matt SR Brother Rice 91' 9.0"
14 Boston, Javon SR Thornwood 82' 8.0"
15 clarke, brandon JR Thornridge 72' 11.0"