Mendota Dual

Scores:
Men's Score
Dixon94
Mendota50
 
Women's Score
Mendota71
Dixon65

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Javier SR Dixon 15.73
2 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 18.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milby, Matt SO Dixon 12.36
2 Schmall, AJ FR Dixon 12.73
3 Wiseman, Seth FR Dixon 13.08
4 Reese, Demetrius SR Dixon 13.20
5 Kilgore, Terey FR Dixon 13.46
6 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 14.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Nyrel SO Dixon 11.25 5
2 LeBlanc, Kyle SR Dixon 11.50 3
3 Dallas, Josh SO Dixon 11.78 1
4 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 11.83
5 Harrison, Jared SO Dixon 11.85
6 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 12.23
7 Green, Abram SR Mendota 12.36
8 Callison, Kade FR Dixon 12.50

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patino, Jonathan SO Mendota 25.87
2 Penn, Adrian FR Dixon 29.69
3 Gomez, Javier SR Dixon 35.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breckenfelder, Alex SO Dixon 25.83
2 Clark, Corbin FR Dixon 26.94
3 Kilgore, Terey FR Dixon 27.52
4 Reese, Demetrius SR Dixon 28.17
5 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 29.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milby, Matt SO Dixon 24.86 1
2 Wilson, Diandre SO Dixon 25.16
3 Callison, Kade FR Dixon 25.43
4 Green, Abram SR Mendota 25.70
5 Wiseman, Seth FR Dixon 26.13
6 Jacobs, Brendon SR Dixon 26.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 23.65 5
2 Sandoval, Eddy FR Mendota 24.71 3
3 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 24.89
4 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 25.59
5 Lafferty, Connor JR Dixon 26.26

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandoval, Eddy FR Mendota 56.22 5
2 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 57.99 3
3 Clark, Corbin FR Dixon 1:03.04 1
4 Penn, Adrian FR Dixon 1:08.83

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Collin FR Dixon 2:13.71 5
2 Parcus, Mike JR Dixon 2:15.52 3
3 Mayes, Benny SR Dixon 2:18.86 1
4 Martin, Kandras JR Dixon 2:22.21
5 Patino, Jonathan SO Mendota 2:23.52
6 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 2:42.05
7 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 2:42.13
8 Peterson, Nic FR Dixon 2:50.28

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedekind, Lukas SO Dixon 5:05.24 5
2 Ruiz, Ethan SO Mendota 5:16.35 3
3 Glazebrook, Gage SR Mendota 5:16.45 1
4 Lohse, Andrew FR Dixon 5:18.63
5 Davis, Ben SR Dixon 5:21.12
6 Heller, Jacob SO Dixon 5:21.42
7 Dixon, Mitchell JR Dixon 5:24.81
8 Hopp, Alan SO Dixon 5:31.50
9 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 6:06.15

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulton, Jonah SO Dixon 10:26.08 5
2 Masterson, Blain JR Dixon 10:35.97 3
3 Masterson, Sean JR Dixon 10:44.00 1
4 Schmitt, Tyler SR Mendota 11:46.23

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forrest, Bryson JR Dixon 18.14 5
2 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 20.07 3
3 McCrory, Brendon SR Dixon 20.66 1
4 O'Sadnick, Preston SO Mendota 21.04
5 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 21.24
6 Otterbach, Eli SO Mendota 21.31

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle SR Dixon 6' 2.0" 5
2 Roby, Isaiah SR Dixon 5' 10.0" 3
3 Otterbach, Eli SO Mendota 5' 6.0" 1
4 Schmall, AJ FR Dixon 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Brendon SR Dixon 10' 0.0" 5
2 Sandoval, Eddy FR Mendota 7' 6.0" 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Nyrel SO Dixon 21' 6.0" 5
2 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 19' 8.0" 3
3 Wilson, Diandre SO Dixon 18' 7.5" 1
4 Forrest, Brayden FR Dixon 17' 7.5"
5 Cox, Arthur SO Dixon 17' 1.0"
6 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 16' 11.0"
7 Kaleel, Nolan JR Mendota 16' 3.5"
8 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 14' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, Josh SO Dixon 39' 4.0" 5
2 Gascoigne, Nate SR Dixon 37' 0.0" 3

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Justin SR Mendota 40' 7.5" 5
2 Duncan, Aaron FR Dixon 40' 0.5" 3
3 Newman, Collen JR Dixon 39' 6.5" 1
4 Mumm, Brett SO Mendota 35' 7.5"
5 Steilow, Evan SO Mendota 34' 11.0"
6 Gomez, Javier SR Dixon 33' 1.0"
7 Gonzalez, Raul FR Mendota 32' 0.5"
8 Serano, Artie SO Mendota 28' 3.0"
9 Bogle, Liam SR Mendota 27' 5.0"
10 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 19' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christmann, Thomas SR Mendota 115' 6.0" 5
2 Duncan, Aaron FR Dixon 99' 8.0" 3
3 Newman, Collen JR Dixon 97' 0.0" 1
4 Mumm, Brett SO Mendota 90' 7.0"
5 Gonzalez, Raul FR Mendota 80' 3.0"
6 Gomez, Javier SR Dixon 77' 9.0"
7 Serano, Artie SO Mendota 75' 5.0"
8 Steilow, Evan SO Mendota 70' 3.0"
9 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 46' 6.0"

Men's 300 Yard Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 43.33 5
2 Gascoigne, Nate SR Dixon 46.48 3
3 McCrory, Brendon SR Dixon 48.42 1
4 Forrest, Brayden FR Dixon 50.60
5 O'Sadnick, Preston SO Mendota 51.50

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phalen, Abby FR Mendota 14.74
2 Bell, Jahlen SO Dixon 15.40
3 Boehm, Sam FR Dixon 15.65
4 Harrington, Greta SO Dixon 16.12
5 O'Donnell, Mari SR Mendota 16.29
6 Muntean, Kiarrah FR Dixon 16.87
7 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 19.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 14.15 5
2 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 14.17 3
3 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 14.22 1
4 Bay, Ana JR Dixon 14.29
5 Huffman, Ashlyn SO Dixon 14.47
6 Roach, Maddie FR Dixon 14.87
7 Miller, Kristin FR Dixon 15.47

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Donnell, Mari SR Mendota 34.56
2 Muntean, Kiarrah FR Dixon 35.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Rayna SR Mendota 31.45
2 Harrington, Greta SO Dixon 33.29
3 Shaw, Kylie SO Dixon 33.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 28.91 5
2 Bay, Ana JR Dixon 29.25 3
3 Baird, Peyton FR Mendota 29.73 1
4 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 29.90
5 Huffman, Ashlyn SO Dixon 30.88
6 Barrera, Haylie JR Mendota 31.32
7 Tillman, Baylee JR Mendota 31.67
8 Bell, Jahlen SO Dixon 32.05

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 1:05.77 5
2 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 1:12.10 3
3 Larimore, Maddie SO Dixon 1:25.15 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagren , Courtney JR Dixon 2:34.71 5
2 Harden, Mekenzie JR Dixon 2:35.29 3
3 Lawton, Katie JR Dixon 2:40.57 1
4 Lahey, Shannon SR Dixon 2:54.80
5 Arjes, Jeanna SR Mendota 3:00.27
6 Barrett, Olivia JR Mendota 3:09.09
7 Preston, Tiffany FR Mendota 3:21.76

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Emily SR Mendota 6:16.49 5
2 Bodmer, Madelyn JR Mendota 7:05.77 3
3 Preston, Tiffany FR Mendota 7:49.10 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drengenberg, Leah FR Dixon 12:03.74 5
2 Binkley, Katie SR Dixon 12:46.72 3
3 Ross, Emily SR Mendota 12:52.79 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 17.68 5
2 Rice, Kaylee JR Dixon 18.74 3
3 Gieson, Kylie JR Dixon 19.53 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mendota A Tiffany Preston, Alex Barrera,
Olivia Barrett, Madelyn Bodmer
12:51.16 5

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaffey, Sesily JR Dixon 4' 8.0" 5
2 Drezen, Katie FR Dixon 4' 8.0" 3
3 Carr, Zoe FR Dixon 4' 4.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Shannon SR Dixon 16' 5.0" 5
2 Baird, Peyton FR Mendota 15' 8.0" 3
3 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 13' 9.0" 1
4 Lynch, Emily FR Dixon 13' 6.0"
5 Tillman, Baylee JR Mendota 12' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phalen, Abby FR Mendota 33' 7.25" 5
2 Gaffey, Sesily JR Dixon 29' 5.0" 3
3 Lynch, Emily FR Dixon 29' 4.0" 1
4 Schimmer, Lauren FR Mendota 24' 11.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tayla SO Dixon 38' 9.0" 5
2 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 33' 2.5" 3
3 Stegbauer, Sarah SO Dixon 30' 10.0" 1
4 Shiaras, Isabelle JR Dixon 29' 1.25"
5 Scheidegger, Bre JR Dixon 28' 11.5"
6 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 28' 9.0"
7 Koch, Kacey SR Dixon 25' 10.0"
8 Martinson, Rayna SR Mendota 25' 2.5"
9 Heiderscheit, Natalie SO Dixon 21' 8.0"
10 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 20' 1.0"
11 Larimore, Maddie SO Dixon 18' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 122' 11.0" 5
2 Schwarz, Tayla SO Dixon 121' 11.0" 3
3 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 103' 6.0" 1
4 Stegbauer, Sarah SO Dixon 98' 5.0"
5 Koch, Kacey SR Dixon 80' 2.0"
6 Shiaras, Isabelle JR Dixon 75' 3.0"
7 Martinson, Rayna SR Mendota 54' 7.0"
8 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 47' 1.0"

Women's 300 Yard Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, Kylie JR Dixon 53.47 5
2 Lynch, Emily FR Dixon 57.06 3