EPGTF Titans

Scores:
Men's Score
El Paso-Gridley95
Ridgeview64
Lexington43
Henry-Senachwine41
 
Women's Score
El Paso-Gridley78
Lexington70
Ridgeview66
Henry-Senachwine35

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGrath, Jacob JR Ridgeview 12.79
2 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 13.70
3 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 13.80
4 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 13.83
5 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 14.15
6 Buster, Tristan FR El Paso-Gridley 14.26
7 Berry, Tyler FR Ridgeview 14.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 11.92 6
2 Benton, Ryan FR Ridgeview 11.99 4
3 Schoepke, Gage SO Henry-Senachwine 12.48 3
4 Hazam, Thomas SR Lexington 12.53 2
5 Stubblefield, Eric JR Ridgeview 12.58 1
6 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 12.89
7 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 13.11
8 Kelley, Jacob JR Ridgeview 13.14

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 26.07
2 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 27.12
3 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 27.97
4 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 27.99
5 Buster, Tristan FR El Paso-Gridley 28.80
6 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 29.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 23.73 6
2 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 23.91 4
3 Barr, Mason FR Lexington 23.93 3
4 Benton, Ryan FR Ridgeview 24.30 2
5 Schoepke, Gage SO Henry-Senachwine 24.82 1
6 Grunloh, Kale JR Lexington 25.18
7 Brock, Alex SO Lexington 25.60
8 Hazam, Thomas SR Lexington 25.78

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkins, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 1:04.92
2 Uphoff, Jeb SO El Paso-Gridley 1:08.56
3 Gullett, Isaac FR Henry-Senachwine 1:19.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason FR Lexington 52.45 6
2 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 52.93 4
3 Wiley, Trevor SR Henry-Senachwine 55.54 3
4 Palmer, Justin SO El Paso-Gridley 59.26 2
5 Grunloh, Kale JR Lexington 59.96 1
6 Brock, Alex SO Lexington 1:00.06
7 Rogganbuck, Quentin SR Ridgeview 1:02.01
8 Kelley, Jacob JR Ridgeview 1:05.60

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Noah FR El Paso-Gridley 2:28.33 6
2 Boehle, Jack SO Lexington 2:34.66 4
3 Bushert, Will FR El Paso-Gridley 2:38.65 3
4 Requina, Bobby FR Ridgeview 2:39.80 2
5 Vosteen, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 2:40.19 1
6 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 2:41.89
7 Berry, Tyler FR Ridgeview 2:44.21

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Noah JR Ridgeview 5:11.27 6
2 Smith, Noah FR El Paso-Gridley 5:18.16 4
3 Garrison, Ryan SO Henry-Senachwine 5:32.78 3
4 Bushert, Will FR El Paso-Gridley 5:33.56 2
5 Boehle, Jack SO Lexington 5:37.83 1
6 Watkins, Elliot SR Henry-Senachwine 5:43.21
7 Lacey, Ethan JR Henry-Senachwine 5:44.22
8 Requina, Bobby FR Ridgeview 6:09.63

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boehle, Jack SO Lexington 12:01.94 6
2 Baldoni, Connor SO Henry-Senachwine 12:07.19 4

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Mason FR Lexington 17.64 6
2 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 17.91 4
3 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 17.92 3
4 Smith, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 21.40 2
5 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 21.45 1
6 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 21.83
7 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 24.03

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 44.38 6
2 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 48.92 4
3 Smith, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 50.40 3
4 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 53.46 2
5 Holdeman, Christian SO Lexington 54.14 1

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 9' 0.0" 6
2 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 8' 6.0" 4
3 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 8' 0.0" 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Drew SR Ridgeview 17' 4.5" 6
2 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 17' 2.25" 4
3 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 16' 10.0" 3
4 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 16' 9.5" 2
5 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 15' 6.5"
6 Rogganbuck, Quentin SR Ridgeview 15' 1.5"
7 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 1.25"
8 Stimpert, Ronnie FR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 16' 2.75" 1
2 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley 15' 2.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumaker, Tanner JR Lexington 34' 6.5" 6
2 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 34' 0.25" 4
3 Rios-Narcisso, Juan SO Ridgeview 33' 6.75" 3
4 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 6.0" 2
5 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 5.5" 1
6 Stimpert, Ronnie FR El Paso-Gridley -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Dominic SR Ridgeview 33' 4.5"
2 Yuill, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 32' 9.0"
3 Hofmann, Mitch SO Ridgeview 29' 4.0"
4 Seal, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 10.0"
5 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 26' 7.5"
6 Devore, Jake FR Lexington 26' 5.5"
7 Kerner, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 22' 11.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SR Ridgeview 48' 5.25" 6
2 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 47' 9.75" 4
3 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 37' 6.5" 3
4 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 36' 7.75" 2
5 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley 35' 0.75" 1
6 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 33' 8.0"
7 Tongate, Alex SO Ridgeview 32' 0.0"
8 Marty, James JR Lexington 31' 2.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Dominic SR Ridgeview 94' 9.0"
2 Jackson, Spencer FR El Paso-Gridley 94' 6.0"
3 Seal, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 82' 6.0"
4 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 75' 4.0"
5 Yuill, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 73' 7.0"
6 Devore, Jake FR Lexington 71' 9.0"
7 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 70' 0.0"
8 Kerner, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 67' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SR Ridgeview 141' 4.0" 6
2 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 116' 10.0" 4
3 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 107' 1.0" 3
4 Tongate, Alex SO Ridgeview 104' 8.0" 2
5 Marty, James JR Lexington 99' 9.0" 1
6 Hofmann, Mitch SO Ridgeview 95' 7.0"
7 Gardner, Joey SR El Paso-Gridley 94' 10.0"
8 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 3' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 15.23
2 Lowe, Hunter SO Ridgeview 16.70
3 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 18.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Lille SR Lexington 13.35 6
2 Tinsley, Mya FR Ridgeview 13.37 4
3 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 13.55 3
4 Waller, Landrea SO Henry-Senachwine 13.92 2
5 Kelly, Kaya FR Henry-Senachwine 14.37 1
6 Hardt, Tallie SR Lexington 14.75
7 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 15.27
8 Miller, Jessica SO Lexington 16.59

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley 31.09
2 Biggiam, Olivia SO Ridgeview 35.93
3 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 39.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Landrea SO Henry-Senachwine 28.57 6
2 Winterland, Camryn FR Lexington 29.85 4
3 Hardt, Tallie SR Lexington 30.02 3
4 Hopkins, Sierra FR Lexington 30.44 2
5 Kelly, Kaya FR Henry-Senachwine 30.99 1
6 Blair, Ella FR El Paso-Gridley 31.52
7 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 32.11
8 Lowe, Hunter SO Ridgeview 35.14

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Sierra FR Lexington 1:10.92 6
2 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 1:16.06 4
3 Emberton, Corin SO Lexington 1:16.54 3
4 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 1:19.95 2
5 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 1:38.61 1
6 Knisley, Payton JR Henry-Senachwine 1:40.43

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landry, Stacia FR Ridgeview 2:39.04 6
2 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 2:41.99 4
3 Atkins, Cate FR El Paso-Gridley 2:43.01 3
4 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.74 2
5 Knisley, Payton JR Henry-Senachwine 3:33.38 1

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 6:07.61 6
2 Wiest, Kai JR Henry-Senachwine 6:12.89 4
3 Rosales, Elexys JR Ridgeview 6:17.08 3
4 Kelleher, Abbi SR Henry-Senachwine 6:17.73 2
5 Schug, Sarah SO El Paso-Gridley 6:30.05 1
6 Stanfield, Rachel FR Lexington 7:18.18
7 Biggiam, Olivia SO Ridgeview 7:26.37
8 Harris, Kendyl SR Ridgeview 7:59.72

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanfield, Rachel FR Lexington 15:37.68 6
2 Harris, Kendyl SR Ridgeview 16:27.72 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlipf, Kaylynn SO El Paso-Gridley 16.50 6
2 Boyd, Lauren SO Lexington 18.30 4
3 Kelley, Megan FR Lexington 18.50 3
4 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview 19.50 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkhouse, Makenna FR El Paso-Gridley 50.95 6
2 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview 56.16 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freed, Gabby SR Lexington 4' 10.0" 6
2 Boyd, Lauren SO Lexington 4' 8.0" 4
3 Rosales, Elexys JR Ridgeview 4' 4.0" 3
4 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 4' 2.0" 2
5 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 4' 0.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley 6' 6.0" 6
2 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 14' 8.5" 6
2 Ortiz, Kassidy SR Ridgeview 14' 1.0" 4
3 Tinsley, Carrissa SR Ridgeview 13' 7.25" 3
4 Winterland, Camryn FR Lexington 12' 11.5" 2
5 Wiest, Kai JR Henry-Senachwine 12' 8.0" 1
6 Ehresman, Jen SR El Paso-Gridley 12' 4.5"
7 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 12' 2.0"
8 Emberton, Corin SO Lexington 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staton, Aubrey SO El Paso-Gridley 31' 11.0" 6
2 Ortiz, Kassidy SR Ridgeview 30' 8.75" 4
3 Baker, Emma FR El Paso-Gridley 26' 9.0" 3
4 Ehresman, Jen SR El Paso-Gridley 26' 3.75" 2
5 Emberton, Corin SO Lexington 24' 9.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walcott, Lille SR Lexington 25' 5.5"
2 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview 20' 4.75"
3 Edwards, Shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 20' 4.5"
4 Kelleher, Abbi SR Henry-Senachwine 20' 4.0"
5 Ruestman, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 18' 2.5"
6 Foster, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 18' 0.0"
7 Killen, Jordan JR Henry-Senachwine 17' 11.0"
8 Welsch, Saylor FR El Paso-Gridley 16' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Carrissa SR Ridgeview 37' 4.5" 6
2 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 33' 6.5" 4
3 Bagby, Kortney JR El Paso-Gridley 30' 8.0" 3
4 Tinsley, Mya FR Ridgeview 29' 1.5" 2
5 Edwards, Ali SO Lexington 26' 7.75" 1
6 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 24' 2.5"
7 Woods, Skyeler FR El Paso-Gridley 20' 10.0"
8 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 66' 2.0" 2
2 Rock, Jenna SR Henry-Senachwine 59' 8.0"
3 Foster, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 44' 2.0"
4 Miller, Jessica SO Lexington 43' 5.0"
5 Welsch, Saylor FR El Paso-Gridley 33' 7.0"
6 Bagby, Kortney JR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 117' 4.0" 6
2 Tinsley, Carrissa SR Ridgeview 115' 7.0" 4
3 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 80' 8.0" 3
4 Edwards, Ali SO Lexington 61' 7.0" 1
5 Woods, Skyeler FR El Paso-Gridley 56' 9.0"
6 Ruestman, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 47' 0.0"
7 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley -