Greenville Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Breese Central120
Mattoon105
Jersey80
Carlinville74
Pana58
Pleasant Plains58
Vandalia47
St. Anthony34
Greenville29
Wesclin29
Highland21
Olympia20
Rochester14
Alton Marquette8
Columbia1
 
Women's Score
Mattoon117.5
Pana84.5
Olympia60
Pleasant Plains59
Jersey53
Hillsboro45
Highland42
St. Anthony40
Breese Central37
Vandalia36
Rochester28
Greenville25
Carlinville23
Wesclin22
Columbia16
Alton Marquette13

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Isaac FR Greenville 12.54
2 Wheat, Jon FR Wesclin 12.60
3 Evans, Chance JR Mattoon 12.63
4 Fitton, Cody SO Wesclin 12.74
5 Gonzalez, Jimmy SR Olympia 12.85
6 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 13.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Jonah JR Pleasant Plains 11.81 3
2 Simmons, Davion SO Alton Marquette 12.01
3 Hernandez, Alvyn SR Hillsboro 12.33
4 Williams, Talon SO Rochester 12.36
5 Strebel, Jeremy SR Alton Marquette 12.67
6 Koenigstein, Jake JR Columbia 12.81
7 Gosnell, T J SR Carlinville -
8 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Noah SR Mattoon 11.61 5
2 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 11.85 1
3 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 11.89
4 Bieber, Donovan FR Columbia 12.02
5 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey 12.13
6 McCormick, Noah SO Hillsboro 12.48
7 Garrett, Dylan JR Vandalia 12.64
8 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ridenhour, Jacob SR Jersey 11.37 10
2 Miller, Adam SR Pana 11.54 8
3 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 11.58 6
4 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 11.73 4
5 Robinson, Hunter JR Greenville 11.83 2
6 Orozco, Ivan JR Highland 11.99
7 Neville, Jacob SR Olympia 12.18
8 DeProw, Chase JR Highland 12.26

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettiford, Bryce SR Alton Marquette 25.49
2 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 25.62
3 Wycoff, Brady FR Rochester 25.90
4 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 26.37
5 Reber, Nick JR Olympia 26.63
6 Maas, Jacob SO Highland 26.84
7 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville -
8 Niehart, Dayne FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markus, Blake SO Breese Central 24.71 2
2 Hoshauer, Landon JR Mattoon 24.91
3 Hammarstedt, Jack SR Vandalia 25.30
4 Doolin, Justin SR Vandalia 25.38
5 Cothern, Mitchell SR Pana 25.39
6 Gosnell, T J SR Carlinville 25.52
7 Hernandez, Alvyn SR Hillsboro 25.98
8 Hamel, Brandon JR Greenville 26.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobb, Tyson SO Breese Central 24.05 6
2 Neville, Jacob SR Olympia 24.46 3
3 Avalos, Valentin SR Wesclin 24.80 1
4 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 24.91
5 Stewart, Jon SR Alton Marquette 24.91
6 Thompson, Bryson SR Pana 25.35
7 Bieber, Donovan FR Columbia -
8 McCormick, Noah SO Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ridenhour, Jacob SR Jersey 23.56 10
2 Miller, Jonah JR Pleasant Plains 24.04 8
3 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 24.27 5
4 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey 24.46 4
5 DeProw, Chase JR Highland -
6 Patterson, Noah SR Mattoon -
7 Hoguet, Tyler JR Columbia -
8 Santarelli, Joe SR Rochester -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Eric SR Wesclin 59.84
2 Kessinger, Carter FR Greenville 1:00.05
3 Hellrung, Chris JR Alton Marquette 1:03.47
4 Vieweg, Chase SR Hillsboro 1:11.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jacob SO Carlinville 55.48
2 Cothern, Mitchell SR Pana 56.04
3 Sunley, Dakota FR Pleasant Plains 56.13
4 Anderson, Shawn SR Jersey 57.42
5 Stine, Blake JR Olympia 58.00
6 Kaempfe, Alex JR Columbia 1:00.86
7 King, Eli SR Columbia 1:02.14
8 Durbin, Kain JR Hillsboro 1:02.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Tyler JR Carlinville 54.58 1
2 McFadden, Jack SO Pleasant Plains 55.14
3 Rivera, Donovan SO Vandalia 55.98
4 Jones, Isaac SO Highland 56.58
5 Wille, Ben SO Highland -
6 Cox, D'ante SR Rochester -
7 Stewart, Jon SR Alton Marquette -
8 Raboin, Alec SR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Collin SR Breese Central 51.06 10
2 Ross, Lucas JR Jersey 52.71 8
3 Stewart, Bailey SR Breese Central 52.73 6
4 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 53.07 5
5 Epperson, Austen SR Mattoon 53.49 4
6 Nuxoll, Jack JR St. Anthony 53.60 3
7 Hall, Jonathan JR Greenville 53.82 2
8 Cooksey, Matthew SO Olympia 55.38

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Colton SO Rochester 2:14.34 3
2 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 2:16.88
3 Atkins, Isaiah SO Hillsboro 2:18.69
4 Detmer, Drew JR Wesclin 2:19.41
5 Hausman, Isaac JR Jersey 2:19.70
6 Cross, Nathaniel FR Rochester 2:24.06
7 Clark, Pat SR Pana 2:25.18
8 Jerome, Sean JR Columbia 2:25.21
9 Kistner, Parker FR Olympia 2:26.91
10 Kreitemeyer, Chance FR Pana 2:27.91
11 Schrage, Brock SR Highland 2:28.25
12 Sanders, Adam SR Alton Marquette 2:28.39
13 Evans, Braden SO Vandalia 2:29.51
14 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 2:46.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 2:02.71 10
2 Sanders, Otis SO Pleasant Plains 2:05.52 8
3 Thorne, Greg SR Mattoon 2:07.16 6
4 Armour, Grayson JR Carlinville 2:08.63 5
5 Brummett, Brock JR Pleasant Plains 2:13.95 4
6 Jones, Garrett JR Mattoon 2:14.98 2
7 Kruep, Hunter JR Breese Central 2:16.23 1
8 Neilson, Clayton JR Greenville 2:17.09
9 Strubhart, Hunter SO Breese Central 2:17.54
10 King, Eli SR Columbia 2:22.64
11 Stidd, Asher SO Jersey 2:24.76
12 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 2:29.45
13 Spaid, Jake SO Olympia -
14 Sexton, Bryce SR Highland -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 5:04.12
2 Groszek, Ryan SO Columbia 5:06.91
3 Keiser, Colton FR Hillsboro 5:15.29
4 Worker, Kaelyb SO Vandalia 5:19.25
5 Neville, Jon FR Olympia 5:23.03
6 Foster, Josh SR Columbia 5:23.43
7 VanNess, Logan JR Breese Central 5:25.11
8 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 5:30.90
9 Sanders, Adam SR Alton Marquette 5:32.56
10 Pitt, Jacob JR Breese Central 5:34.27
11 Schrage, Caidin JR Wesclin 5:37.70
12 Schilling, Joshua SO Vandalia 5:45.24
13 Cribbett, Skylar JR Alton Marquette 5:47.26
14 Emmerich, Aaron SO Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Josh JR Rochester 4:28.22 10
2 Prior, Gavin SR Mattoon 4:41.27 8
3 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 4:43.01 6
4 Flowers, Ben SR Jersey 4:45.97 5
5 Rader, Kyle SR Olympia 4:46.88 4
6 Plocher, Jacob SR Highland 4:47.77 3
7 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 4:48.82 2
8 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 4:51.37 1
9 Wegman, Reiss JR Wesclin 4:56.79
10 Bertman, Andrew SO Jersey 4:58.12
11 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 4:59.27
12 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 5:02.65
13 McKneelen, Riley JR Rochester 5:06.49
14 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 5:07.87
15 Doll, Benny JR Pleasant Plains 5:08.29
16 Hanratty, Nick FR Highland -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prior, Gavin SR Mattoon 9:47.10 10
2 Flowers, Ben SR Jersey 9:47.11 8
3 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 9:51.56 6
4 Plocher, Jacob SR Highland 10:05.93 5
5 Thompson, David SR Mattoon 10:16.20 4
6 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 10:29.46 3
7 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 10:35.51 2
8 Cazier, Christian SO Jersey 10:39.99 1
9 Wegman, Reiss JR Wesclin 10:45.73
10 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 10:49.69
11 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 10:54.54
12 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 11:07.67
13 Sturm, Ethan FR Columbia 11:17.30
14 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 11:20.14
15 Foster, Josh SR Columbia 11:24.18
16 Clark, Pat SR Pana 11:49.98
17 Pitt, Jacob JR Breese Central 11:50.16
18 Munshaw, David JR Greenville 12:04.08
19 Duke, Caleb JR Breese Central 12:43.00
20 Staley, Elliot FR Rochester -
21 Gustafson, Sam SO Wesclin -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gooch, Taylor SO Wesclin 19.23
2 King, Brandon JR Greenville 19.85
3 Vieweg, Chase SR Hillsboro -
4 Hall, Brandon FR Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Justus JR Mattoon 16.13 5
2 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains 16.84 1
3 Noe, Jaydon SR Mattoon 17.97
4 Mizeur, Dagan SR Pana 18.16
5 Ingram, Kevin JR Pleasant Plains 18.32
6 Sager, Mitchell SR St. Anthony 18.36
7 Toberman, Trevor FR Hillsboro 18.56
8 Roach, Austin FR Highland 18.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 15.53 10
2 Little, Randy (Devon) SO Vandalia 15.94 8
3 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 16.10 6
4 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 16.38 4
5 Kimbrel, Austin SR Jersey 16.52 3
6 Rexing, Tom JR Jersey 16.55 2
7 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 17.62
8 Mizeur, Mason SO Pana 18.56

Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noe, Jaydon SR Mattoon 47.20
2 Kohlbrecher, Blake JR Wesclin 48.23
3 Lyons, Jon SO Alton Marquette 50.99
4 Volmert, Luke JR Columbia 53.86
5 Suzuki, Jarrett JR Greenville 54.52
6 Kile, Wes FR Pana -
7 Jones, Xavier SR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingram, Kevin JR Pleasant Plains 46.12 1
2 Garrett, Dylan JR Vandalia 46.41
3 Mizeur, Mason SO Pana 47.14
4 Schuerman, Hunter SR Olympia 47.23
5 Hall, Brandon FR Columbia 47.77
6 King, Brandon JR Greenville 48.16
7 Schmitt, Noah JR Highland 49.42
8 Harkins, Jonah FR Hillsboro 49.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 41.88 10
2 Donaldson, Justus JR Mattoon 43.12 8
3 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 43.64 6
4 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 43.80 5
5 Kimbrel, Austin SR Jersey 44.03 4
6 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 44.17 3
7 Rexing, Tom JR Jersey 45.75 2
8 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Adam SR Pana 6' 7.0" 10
2 Grasl, Ethan JR Mattoon 6' 1.0" 8
3 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 6' 1.0" 6
4 Kimbrel, Austin SR Jersey 5' 11.0" 5
5 Kohrmann, Brent SR Breese Central 5' 11.0" 4
6 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 5' 9.0" 3
7 Kremer, Mitchell JR Mattoon 5' 7.0" 2
8 Galvin, Nik SR Pana 5' 7.0" 0.5
9 Douglas, Michael SO Carlinville 5' 7.0" 0.5
10 Kingston, Zach SR Olympia 5' 7.0"
11 Voges, Alex JR Columbia 5' 5.0"
12 DeClue, Tommy JR Alton Marquette 5' 5.0"
13 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 5' 5.0"
14 Walton, Will SO Carlinville 5' 5.0"
15 Rivera, Donovan SO Vandalia 5' 3.0"
16 McCaslin, Jonathan JR Hillsboro 5' 3.0"
17 Pettiford, Bryce SR Alton Marquette 5' 3.0"
18 Bauman, Josh FR Hillsboro 5' 1.0"
19 Davis, Gavin FR Vandalia 5' 1.0"
20 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 4' 11.0"
21 Cooksey, Matthew SO Olympia 4' 11.0"
22 McCaw, Blake FR Highland -
23 Stidd, Asher SO Jersey -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steele, Zane SO Vandalia 14' 0.0" 10
2 Hubbard, Blake JR Carlinville 13' 6.0" 8
3 Thompson, Bryson SR Pana 11' 6.0" 5.5
4 Daugherty, Isaac FR Carlinville 11' 6.0" 5.5
5 Withers, Cameron FR Vandalia 11' 6.0" 4
6 Ciborowski, Kyle JR Wesclin 11' 6.0" 3
7 Wolf, Seby JR Highland 11' 6.0" 2
8 Kile, Wes FR Pana 11' 6.0" 1
9 Robinson, Hunter JR Greenville 11' 0.0"
10 Fonner, Will FR St. Anthony 11' 0.0"
11 Crocker, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 10' 6.0"
12 McCaslin, Jonathan JR Hillsboro 10' 6.0"
13 Bahr, Nick JR Columbia 10' 0.0"
14 Meyer, John SO Mattoon 9' 6.0"
15 Thornton, Deakon JR Highland 9' 6.0"
16 Furlow, Chris FR Hillsboro 9' 6.0"
17 Holding, Justin SO Pleasant Plains 9' 0.0"
18 Ames, Trevor SO Mattoon -
19 Shirley, Brett JR Wesclin -
20 Arends, Luke FR Rochester -
21 Ferguson, Tate FR Rochester -
22 Koenigstein, Jake JR Columbia -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Detmer, Jay JR Breese Central 20' 0.5" 10
2 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 19' 7.5" 8
3 DeClue, Tommy JR Alton Marquette 19' 6.5" 6
4 Smith, Michael SR Mattoon 19' 4.5" 5
5 Ridenhour, Jacob SR Jersey 19' 2.75" 4
6 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 18' 11.5" 3
7 McAfee, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 18' 11.5" 2
8 Brown, Michael JR Mattoon 18' 8.5" 1
9 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains 18' 6.75"
10 Kohlbrecher, Blake JR Wesclin 18' 3.0"
11 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 18' 1.5"
12 Epley, Jack SR Pana 17' 9.75"
13 Strebel, Jeremy SR Alton Marquette 17' 4.75"
14 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 17' 4.5"
15 Wheat, Jon FR Wesclin 17' 2.0"
16 Orozco, Ivan JR Highland 17' 2.0"
17 Hammarstedt, Jack SR Vandalia 17' 1.5"
18 Bartels, Sam FR Jersey 16' 6.5"
19 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 16' 5.5"
20 Gonzalez, Jimmy SR Olympia 16' 4.75"
21 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 16' 3.5"
22 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 16' 1.5"
23 Froess, Brett JR Columbia 15' 10.0"
24 Sands, Connor FR Highland 15' 9.5"
25 Campbell, John SO Greenville 15' 1.5"
26 Reeves, Nate FR Hillsboro 15' 0.5"
27 Roach, Ian FR Hillsboro 14' 10.0"
28 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 14' 3.5"
29 Nelson, Carter FR Columbia -
30 Santarelli, Joe SR Rochester -
31 Brown, Mason SO Rochester -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 39' 10.0" 10
2 Rakers, Ben SR Breese Central 39' 7.0" 8
3 Fehrmann, Karson JR Breese Central 39' 7.0" 6
4 Epley, Jack SR Pana 39' 3.0" 5
5 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 37' 10.5" 4
6 Stephens, Dalton SR Mattoon 36' 10.5" 3
7 Sands, Connor FR Highland 36' 6.0" 2
8 Hellerich, Gavin SR Wesclin 35' 10.5" 1
9 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 35' 9.0"
10 Grasl, Ethan JR Mattoon 35' 8.0"
11 Shaw, Josh JR Jersey 35' 3.5"
12 Crocker, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 35' 2.0"
13 Roach, Austin FR Highland 34' 11.0"
14 Kattenbraker, Ryan JR Wesclin 34' 5.0"
15 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 34' 2.0"
16 Mudra, Alec SO Pleasant Plains 33' 8.0"
17 Froess, Brett JR Columbia 33' 6.25"
18 Schuerman, Hunter SR Olympia 32' 11.5"
19 Bartels, Sam FR Jersey 32' 9.5"
20 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 32' 6.0"
21 Atkins, Eli SO Hillsboro 32' 1.0"
22 Brandt, Jake JR St. Anthony 31' 4.5"
23 Toberman, Trevor FR Hillsboro 31' 1.0"
24 Boatman, Javian SO St. Anthony 30' 6.5"
25 Hobler, Matthew FR Vandalia 30' 6.0"
26 Reber, Nick JR Olympia 29' 5.75"
27 Volmert, Luke JR Columbia 28' 11.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayer, Austin JR Pleasant Plains 38' 9.5"
2 Craigmiles, Jaden JR Jersey 38' 6.0"
3 Robinson, Colton SR Greenville 38' 5.0"
4 Ratermann, Joe SR Breese Central 36' 5.5"
5 Moss, Brayton SO Highland 35' 9.5"
6 Jodlowski, Griffen JR Olympia 35' 6.0"
7 Haas, Matt JR Hillsboro 35' 4.5"
8 Wagner, Eli FR Columbia 34' 10.0"
9 Walden, Ashton JR Hillsboro 32' 8.5"
10 Holten, Connor FR Columbia 32' 7.0"
11 Harris, Cory SO Alton Marquette 32' 3.0"
12 McGee, Kwame JR Alton Marquette 30' 11.0"
13 Byrd, Kalvin SR Olympia 30' 8.0"
14 White, Jacob SR Highland 30' 0.0"
15 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 28' 3.0"
16 Enlow, Anthony FR Vandalia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 46' 8.0" 10
2 Card, Daniel JR Carlinville 45' 1.0" 8
3 Walk, Dalton SR St. Anthony 44' 9.0" 6
4 Williams, Antonio SR Wesclin 43' 10.5" 5
5 Baalman, Brandon SR Jersey 43' 5.5" 4
6 Brown, Jacob SO Wesclin 43' 1.5" 3
7 Kennel, Brett SO Mattoon 42' 10.0" 2
8 Herbord, Owen SR Pana 42' 9.0" 1
9 Long, Gabe JR Carlinville 42' 3.5"
10 Alewelt, Clay FR Rochester 42' 1.0"
11 Haselhorst, Brice SR Breese Central 41' 4.5"
12 Schmitt, Chase SO Pleasant Plains 40' 6.0"
13 Smith, Payton SO Mattoon 40' 1.5"
14 Pearman, David SR Greenville 39' 8.0"
15 Johnson, Clay JR Rochester 37' 8.0"
16 Herbord, Kade JR Pana 36' 7.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alewelt, Clay FR Rochester 122' 3.0" 1
2 Walden, Ashton JR Hillsboro 116' 7.0"
3 Haselhorst, Brice SR Breese Central 116' 4.0"
4 Jodlowski, Griffen JR Olympia 111' 0.0"
5 Lewey, Dyllan JR Hillsboro 104' 0.0"
6 Shaw, Josh JR Jersey 100' 5.0"
7 Holten, Connor FR Columbia 97' 9.0"
8 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 94' 3.0"
9 White, Jacob SR Highland 92' 5.0"
10 Mayer, Austin JR Pleasant Plains 86' 0.0"
11 Lutz, Nic FR Vandalia 81' 5.0"
12 Koerwitz, Christopher FR Rochester 80' 6.0"
13 Hall, Ken SO Jersey 80' 5.0"
14 Harris, Cory SO Alton Marquette -
15 Wagner, Eli FR Columbia -
16 McGee, Kwame JR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 168' 10.0" 10
2 Smith, Payton SO Mattoon 143' 4.0" 8
3 Herbord, Owen SR Pana 135' 3.0" 6
4 Bryant, Tyler JR Greenville 135' 2.0" 5
5 Card, Daniel JR Carlinville 132' 10.0" 4
6 Pearman, David SR Greenville 128' 6.0" 3
7 Brown, Jacob SO Wesclin 123' 5.0" 2
8 Walk, Dalton SR St. Anthony 121' 10.0"
9 Long, Gabe JR Carlinville 115' 6.0"
10 Herbord, Kade JR Pana 110' 2.0"
11 Gaither, Evan SO Olympia 108' 11.0"
12 Mugele, Jordan JR Wesclin 107' 0.0"
13 Hooker, Brandon SR Breese Central 105' 11.0"
14 Schmitt, Chase SO Pleasant Plains 103' 5.0"
15 Plush, Evan JR Mattoon 100' 3.0"
16 Langhauser, Trent SR Highland 75' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Brooklyn SO Alton Marquette 13.88
2 Ledbetter, Sydney SO Olympia 15.73
3 Lane, Amber FR Olympia 15.90
4 Mesle, Morgan JR Highland 16.55
5 Hutchinson, Mya JR Alton Marquette 16.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 14.14
2 Collingsworth, Kacie FR Mattoon 14.22
3 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 14.30
4 Levin, Abbey SR Columbia 14.59
5 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 14.62
6 Friederich, Claire FR Highland 15.42
7 Schienschang, Jessica FR Rochester 15.91
8 Richards, Molly SR Rochester -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 13.07 8
2 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 13.22 5
3 Bivins, Jade SO Columbia 13.58 1
4 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 13.59
5 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 13.60
6 Maton, Sydney SR Pana 13.77
7 Snyders, Anne SR Jersey 13.79
8 Babington, Eniola SO Pleasant Plains 14.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 12.97 10
2 Beyers, Aubrey SO Pana 13.21 6
3 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 13.23 4
4 Meissner, Faye JR Breese Central 13.36 3
5 Chapman, Kiara SR Jersey 13.53 2
6 Johnson, Amiyah FR Mattoon 13.68
7 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 13.90
8 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 13.98

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tackett, Reese FR Highland 29.80
2 Sabnal, Jacqui FR Greenville 31.23
3 Eaton, Lindsay FR Olympia 33.27
4 Scholl, Makenna FR Highland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Brooklyn SO Alton Marquette 29.59
2 Richards, Molly SR Rochester 29.80
3 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 29.91
4 Markus, Karlie FR Breese Central 30.08
5 Schuerman, Nicholle FR Olympia 30.20
6 Levin, Abbey SR Columbia 30.58
7 Rudolph, Tristyn JR Jersey 31.20
8 Gibson, Taylor JR Pana 31.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rochkes, Bree SO Pana 28.32 3.5
2 Olson, Paige FR Rochester 28.43 2
3 Brueggemann, Paige JR Breese Central 28.62
4 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 28.70
5 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 28.98
6 Kostecki, Lily SR Alton Marquette 30.02
7 Babington, Eniola SO Pleasant Plains 30.21
8 Bivins, Jade SO Columbia -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 26.86 10
2 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 27.46 8
3 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 27.77 6
4 Vickers, Maysha SO Jersey 28.17 5
5 Johnson, Amiyah FR Mattoon 28.32 3.5
6 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 28.50 1
7 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 28.73
8 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Elise FR Wesclin 1:11.17
2 Miles, Abigail FR Vandalia 1:12.80
3 Watson, Hannah SO Columbia 1:13.41
4 Eaton, Lindsay FR Olympia 1:13.62
5 Arenas, Reyna SO Vandalia 1:13.69
6 Hayes, Abbey FR Jersey 1:14.00
7 Trader, Ashley FR Rochester 1:14.90
8 Ondrey, Madison SR Hillsboro 1:17.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rakers, Jordyn SO Breese Central 1:06.28 2
2 Kostecki, Lily SR Alton Marquette 1:07.99 1
3 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 1:08.91
4 Gegen, Annie SR Rochester 1:09.91
5 Kaeb, Gabrielle SO Olympia 1:09.98
6 Focht, Sarah FR Mattoon 1:10.74
7 Shultz, Sarah SO Pleasant Plains 1:11.04
8 Kramer, Allie SO Highland 1:11.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Kiara SR Jersey 59.83 10
2 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 1:00.74 8
3 Olroyd, Rachel SO Carlinville 1:03.11 6
4 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 1:03.14 5
5 Hempen, Jessie JR Breese Central 1:03.43 4
6 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 1:05.43 3
7 Weddle, Colleen SR Pana -
8 Freimann, Alyssa JR Highland -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 2:45.45 1
2 Litwiller, Grace SO Olympia 2:47.50
3 Steffen, Larrisa SO Mattoon 2:49.59
4 McWhorter, Madison JR St. Anthony 2:52.10
5 Kane, Kayla FR Rochester 3:02.40
6 Spencer, Abby JR Olympia 3:03.07
7 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 3:04.40
8 Weiner, Juliana JR Jersey 3:11.79
9 Taylor, Malone FR Columbia 3:16.78
10 Kirkbride, Natalie JR Pana -
11 Groetecke, Emma FR Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portell, Rece JR Highland 2:30.75 10
2 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 2:31.90 8
3 Campbell, Madeline SR Rochester 2:32.30 6
4 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 2:36.76 5
5 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 2:39.24 4
6 Sanders, Flannery SO Mattoon 2:42.98 3
7 Manns, Abby FR Jersey 2:44.49 2
8 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 2:48.07
9 Utterback, Madison SO Pleasant Plains 2:51.97
10 Wiegman, Sara Beth SR Highland 2:53.23
11 Hauer, Laura JR Pleasant Plains 3:08.20
12 Walsh, Patty FR Carlinville -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 6:06.34
2 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 6:13.52
3 Cook, Morgan JR Jersey 6:17.93
4 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 6:44.72
5 Kirkbride, Natalie JR Pana 6:49.11
6 Kohlbrecher, Brooke SO Wesclin 6:50.82
7 Campbell, Hailey JR Rochester 6:56.48
8 Williams, Maddie JR Carlinville -
9 Eckert, Sara FR Olympia -
10 Zeller, Katlin SO St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 5:15.84 10
2 Siltman, Shelby SR Olympia 5:26.34 8
3 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 5:34.05 6
4 Campbell, Madeline SR Rochester 5:37.78 5
5 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 5:44.59 4
6 Schofield, Mickenze FR Mattoon 5:53.46 3
7 Collings, Quincy FR Mattoon 5:56.24 2
8 Merle, Sydney JR Jersey 6:03.27 1
9 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 6:08.76
10 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 6:10.43
11 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 11:06.10 10
2 Siltman, Shelby SR Olympia 11:39.19 8
3 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 11:46.81 6
4 Collings, Quincy FR Mattoon 12:29.84 5
5 Blanchette, AnnaBelle SR Mattoon 13:01.59 4
6 Leonhard, Emma JR Greenville 13:18.24 3
7 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 14:28.86 2
8 Wilson, Sierra SO Jersey 14:39.28 1
9 Williams, Maddie JR Carlinville 15:13.28
10 Dial, Abby SO Jersey 15:37.78
11 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 19.56
2 Smith, Eden SO Greenville 20.29
3 Cogan, Kate SR Alton Marquette 20.71
4 Hauer, Lindsey JR Pleasant Plains 21.44
5 Tiarks, Briannah SO Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 17.85 5
2 Bartels, Molly SR Jersey 18.47 2
3 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 18.93
4 Green, Shauntaya JR Greenville 19.27
5 Mcinture, Jimissy FR Mattoon 19.54
6 Pohlman, Jill FR Jersey 19.64
7 Smail, Chloe FR Hillsboro 20.41
8 Hilmes, Kristina SO Wesclin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jumper, Jordan JR Olympia 16.20 10
2 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 16.59 8
3 Ervin, Rachel SR Mattoon 17.73 6
4 Olson, Paige FR Rochester 18.09 4
5 Vitale, Elaina SO Columbia 18.23 3
6 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 18.65 1
7 Nassirpour, Roya JR Pleasant Plains 18.78
8 Gragert, Matteson SO Rochester -

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Eden SO Greenville 56.64
2 Green, Shauntaya JR Greenville 57.97
3 McCormick, Aubrey FR Jersey 58.26
4 Emery, Cara FR Carlinville 1:02.04
5 Cogan, Kate SR Alton Marquette 1:03.88
6 Hefley, Jamie SO Rochester -
7 Smail, Chloe FR Hillsboro -
8 Gragert, Matteson SO Rochester -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Jessica FR St. Anthony 53.20 3
2 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 53.33 2
3 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 54.52 1
4 Bartels, Molly SR Jersey 54.70
5 VonBokel, Emily FR Breese Central 55.75
6 Tetreau, Kelsey SO Highland 56.04
7 Vitale, Elaina SO Columbia 56.17
8 Cook, Haily FR Mattoon 56.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 47.84 10
2 Jumper, Jordan JR Olympia 48.77 8
3 Hilmes, Kristina SO Wesclin 49.71 6
4 Ervin, Rachel SR Mattoon 50.92 5
5 Holthaus, Claire JR Pana 52.94 4
6 Nassirpour, Roya JR Pleasant Plains 55.26
7 Sprague, Anna SO Pleasant Plains 59.48
8 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ball, Mariah SO Mattoon 5' 2.0" 10
2 Feagans, Lauren SR Pleasant Plains 5' 1.0" 8
3 McCaslin, Haley SO Hillsboro 4' 11.0" 6
4 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 4' 7.0" 5
5 Plush, Maggie SO Mattoon 4' 7.0" 4
6 Taylor, Brooklyn SO Alton Marquette 4' 7.0" 3
7 Utterback, Madison SO Pleasant Plains 4' 7.0" 2
8 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 4' 7.0" 1
9 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 4' 5.0"
10 Merle, Sydney JR Jersey 4' 5.0"
11 Horstmann, Abbie JR Breese Central 4' 5.0"
12 Tegeler, Maddi JR St. Anthony 4' 3.0"
13 Pohlman, Jill FR Jersey 4' 3.0"
14 Kramer, Allie SO Highland 4' 1.0"
15 Drum, Isabella FR Rochester 4' 1.0"
16 Semro, Josi JR Pana 4' 1.0"
17 Kaeb, Gabrielle SO Olympia -
18 Ledbetter, Sydney SO Olympia -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 11' 9.0" 10
2 Smith, Emma SO Carlinville 10' 0.0" 8
3 Warner, Emma SO Vandalia 9' 6.0" 6
4 Aldridge, Morgan JR Olympia 9' 0.0" 5
5 Weatherford, Kelsey SR Columbia 9' 0.0" 4
6 Calvert, Faith SO Hillsboro 8' 6.0" 3
7 Jackson, Deanna SO Hillsboro 8' 0.0" 2
8 Hilbert, Madison JR Pana 8' 0.0" 1
9 Wilson, Carlee SO Mattoon 7' 6.0"
10 Slaughter, Katherine FR St. Anthony 7' 6.0"
11 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 7' 0.0"
12 Kaplan, Daisy JR Greenville 7' 0.0"
13 Freimann, Alyssa JR Highland 7' 0.0"
14 Hefley, Jamie SO Rochester 7' 0.0"
15 Doverspike, Cheyenne SR Wesclin 7' 0.0"
16 Weihe, Shelby SO Wesclin 6' 6.0"
17 Philpott, Emma SO Mattoon -
18 Eckert, Sara FR Olympia -
19 Olson, Paige FR Rochester -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 16' 2.5" 10
2 Weideman, Katelin SO Pana 16' 2.0" 8
3 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 15' 8.5" 6
4 Brueggemann, Paige JR Breese Central 14' 5.0" 5
5 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 14' 3.5" 4
6 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 13' 10.5" 3
7 Collingsworth, Kacie FR Mattoon 13' 8.0" 2
8 Andris, Jade FR Olympia 13' 7.5" 1
9 Tepen, Fran JR Jersey 13' 6.5"
10 Manns, Abby FR Jersey 13' 4.5"
11 Wieter, Anabelle SO Breese Central 12' 11.5"
12 Swope, Mackenzie SO Rochester 12' 3.5"
13 Hill, Kaylee FR Wesclin 12' 2.5"
14 Garrison, Karsyn JR Vandalia 12' 0.0"
15 Moberly, Gabi JR Pleasant Plains 12' 0.0"
16 Finn, Abby SO Wesclin 11' 11.25"
17 Roberts, Whitney JR Highland 10' 7.5"
18 Slaughter, Katherine FR St. Anthony 10' 7.0"
19 Mesle, Morgan JR Highland 10' 3.75"
20 Forbes, Abby FR Vandalia 9' 10.5"
21 Denton, Daylee SR Pana -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 32' 9.5" 10
2 Denton, Daylee SR Pana 31' 5.0" 8
3 Liles, Lexi SO Jersey 30' 6.25" 6
4 Meier, Kylie SO Hillsboro 30' 2.0" 5
5 Ervin, Rachel SR Mattoon 30' 1.0" 4
6 Rudolph, Tristyn JR Jersey 29' 6.25" 3
7 Smock, Ariel SR Highland 29' 2.5" 2
8 Garrison, Karsyn JR Vandalia 28' 2.75" 1
9 Jeckstadt, Peyton FR Breese Central 27' 7.0"
10 Finn, Abby SO Wesclin 26' 6.75"
11 Swope, Mackenzie SO Rochester 26' 4.0"
12 Gibson, Taylor JR Pana 25' 11.5"
13 Doverspike, Cheyenne SR Wesclin 25' 8.0"
14 Hallstein, Renee SO Olympia 24' 11.25"
15 Cothran, Abigail FR St. Anthony -
16 Brueggemann, Paige JR Breese Central -
17 Braswell, Taylor JR Highland -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irizarry, Sydney JR Breese Central 26' 0.0"
2 Hackler, Madolyn JR Pana 25' 10.0"
3 Moberly, Gabi JR Pleasant Plains 25' 3.0"
4 Gilliam, Makayla SR Greenville 25' 2.5"
5 Epley, Danielle JR Pana 24' 3.0"
6 Rich, Caitlyn FR Olympia 23' 10.5"
7 VanHyfte, Anna JR Mattoon 23' 10.0"
8 Whitten, Sophie FR Vandalia 23' 9.0"
9 Sebok, Lyndsey SO Olympia 23' 6.0"
10 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 21' 0.0"
11 Johnson, Aniyah FR Wesclin 20' 4.5"
12 Finley, Kelsey SR Rochester 18' 11.0"
13 Kanallakan, Jessica SR Jersey -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 36' 2.0" 10
2 Vonderhaar, Maddie FR Columbia 33' 11.0" 8
3 Czar, Polly SR Highland 33' 3.5" 6
4 Beyer, Abbey SO Highland 30' 2.5" 5
5 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 29' 8.0" 4
6 Wills, Haley FR Carlinville 29' 8.0" 3
7 Wilkerson, Katey SO Vandalia 29' 7.0" 2
8 Alewelt, Lindsay SR Rochester 29' 7.0" 1
9 Campbell, Cleo SO Carlinville 28' 9.0"
10 Sibert, Shae SR Pleasant Plains 28' 3.0"
11 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 27' 4.0"
12 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony 26' 9.0"
13 Himes, Chaselyn FR Mattoon 26' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rich, Caitlyn FR Olympia 87' 4.0" 2
2 Vonderhaar, Maddie FR Columbia 77' 3.0"
3 Macon, Chloe FR Greenville 72' 4.0"
4 Yakel, Jillian JR Pleasant Plains 71' 3.0"
5 Himes, Chaselyn FR Mattoon 65' 4.0"
6 Sibert, Shae SR Pleasant Plains 60' 11.0"
7 Miles, Abigail FR Vandalia 60' 8.0"
8 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 56' 1.0"
9 Jones, Cheyenne SO Mattoon 53' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Aniyah FR Wesclin 47' 11.0"
11 Ryan, Madilynn SR Rochester 38' 10.0"
12 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro -
13 Kanallakan, Jessica SR Jersey -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alewelt, Lindsay SR Rochester 105' 4.0" 10
2 Sebok, Lyndsey SO Olympia 101' 6.0" 8
3 Walker, Macy SO Carlinville 100' 6.0" 6
4 Czar, Polly SR Highland 99' 11.0" 5
5 Beyer, Abbey SO Highland 90' 8.0" 4
6 Epley, Danielle JR Pana 89' 0.0" 3
7 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 87' 0.0" 1
8 Irizarry, Sydney JR Breese Central 79' 1.0"
9 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 79' 0.0"
10 Hackler, Madolyn JR Pana 79' 0.0"
11 Kuper, Sydney FR Breese Central 75' 9.0"
12 Wills, Haley FR Carlinville 70' 2.0"
13 Rogers, Avery FR St. Anthony -