Mendota COED

Scores:
Men's Score
LaSalle-Peru138
Princeton137.5
Byron103
St. Bede67
Mendota44
Streator Township43
Hall24.5
 
Women's Score
LaSalle-Peru152
Hall105
Mendota90
St. Bede76
Streator Township65
Princeton43

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 14.06
2 Leitner, Noah SR Hall 14.91
3 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 18.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naffziger , Daniel FR Princeton 12.68
2 Grundman, Eli FR Princeton 12.96
3 Bastion, Taylor JR Hall 13.21
4 Cattani, Ethan FR Hall 13.23
5 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 13.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 11.94 2
2 Miller, Keegan JR LaSalle-Peru 11.97 1
3 Green, Abram SR Mendota 12.16
4 Croissant, Jacob SO St. Bede 12.36
5 Wamhoff, Luke SO St. Bede 12.88
6 Webb, Kobie FR Streator Township 12.91
7 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 12.99
8 Song, Danny SO St. Bede 15.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schenck, Brett SO Princeton 11.40 10
2 Lopez, Joel SR LaSalle-Peru 11.58 8
3 Griffin, Brock SR Princeton 11.70 6
4 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 11.85 4
5 Scheonkase, Kyle SR Streator Township 12.29
6 Jones, Isaiah SR Streator Township 12.34
7 Green, Jordan SR Streator Township 12.35
8 Einhaus, Patrick SR Hall 12.39

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurtado, Jonathan SO Hall 30.31
2 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 31.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaleel, Nolan JR Mendota 26.98
2 Gothard, Cody FR Princeton 27.08
3 Cousar, Patrick SO Hall 27.93
4 Gallardo, Enrique JR Streator Township 30.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Abram SR Mendota 25.41 1
2 Croissant, Jacob SO St. Bede 25.90
3 Patino, Jonathan SO Mendota 25.93
4 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 26.00
5 Wamhoff, Luke SO St. Bede 26.86
6 Lopez, Rodrigo SR Streator Township 26.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schenck, Brett SO Princeton 23.63 10
2 Griffin, Brock SR Princeton 23.96 8
3 Janssen , Blake JR Princeton 24.13 6
4 Bernardoni, Brian SR Hall 24.68 4
5 Miller, Keegan JR LaSalle-Peru 24.95 2
6 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 25.41
7 Matos, Trey JR LaSalle-Peru 25.68

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 1:01.75
2 Edwall, Ryan FR St. Bede 1:03.47
3 Johnson, Ron JR Mendota 1:04.07
4 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 1:05.10
5 Gallardo, Enrique JR Streator Township 1:06.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 59.17
2 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 59.75
3 Grundman, Eli FR Princeton 59.77
4 Naffziger , Daniel FR Princeton 1:00.13
5 Whitten, Connor JR Hall 1:00.55
6 Sisler, Lucus JR Princeton 1:00.73
7 Wamhoff, Luke SO St. Bede 1:01.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Joel SR LaSalle-Peru 52.15 10
2 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 52.33 8
3 Sebastian, Brendon JR LaSalle-Peru 54.03 6
4 Pijanowski, Ryan JR LaSalle-Peru 56.07 4
5 Tate, Trevor FR Princeton 57.35 2
6 McDonald, Jordan SR Streator Township 57.48 1
7 DeJong, Brandon SO Hall 57.57
8 Lopez, Rodrigo SR Streator Township 1:00.17

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron 2:21.23
2 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 2:21.76
3 Edwall, Ryan FR St. Bede 2:27.05
4 Aldana, Moises SR Hall 2:31.72
5 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 2:35.01
6 May, Sam FR Princeton 2:37.91
7 Forbeck, Dillion FR Princeton 2:38.25
8 Thompson, Gabe FR Princeton 2:47.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebastian, Brendon JR LaSalle-Peru 2:05.88 10
2 Casas, Rafeal JR LaSalle-Peru 2:06.83 8
3 Bauer, Aaron SR LaSalle-Peru 2:10.44 6
4 Adams, Cale SR Streator Township 2:13.66 4
5 Jones, Adrian SO Streator Township 2:13.94 2
6 Rodriguez, Danny SO Streator Township 2:14.56 1
7 Hunt, Nolan SO Princeton 2:15.98
8 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 2:16.03
9 Patino, Jonathan SO Mendota 2:16.39
10 Funfsinn, Carter JR St. Bede 2:21.67
11 Wheeler, Kyle JR Streator Township 2:24.17

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funfsinn, Carter JR St. Bede 5:13.52
2 Schmitt, Tyler SR Mendota 5:15.46
3 Bohms, Zack SO Princeton 5:16.03
4 Wheeler, Kyle JR Streator Township 5:22.85
5 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 5:31.49
6 Edwall, Ryan FR St. Bede 5:35.93
7 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 5:51.58
8 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 5:51.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 4:38.42 10
2 Porter, Ryan JR LaSalle-Peru 4:49.78 8
3 Loftus, Brent JR Princeton 4:57.73 6
4 Kessel, Alec JR LaSalle-Peru 4:59.45 4
5 Workman, Cody SR Princeton 5:00.39 2
6 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 5:02.47 1
7 Schaefer, Logan FR LaSalle-Peru 5:03.36
8 Rodriguez, Danny SO Streator Township 5:04.66
9 Nelson, Colin SO Princeton 5:08.06
10 Harris, Dolan JR Streator Township 5:12.53
11 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 5:30.00
12 Ripka, Gage JR Hall 5:39.84

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoneking, Owen JR LaSalle-Peru 10:28.73 10
2 Kessel, Alec JR LaSalle-Peru 10:42.85 8
3 Sawin, Carter SR LaSalle-Peru 10:54.23 6
4 Schmitt, Tyler SR Mendota 11:29.29 4
5 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 11:50.93 2
6 Buck, Evan FR Byron 11:55.65 1
7 Ambrose, Matthew SO LaSalle-Peru 11:56.54
8 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 12:25.95
9 Parochetti, Zeben FR Hall 12:40.87

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guenard, Kyle JR Streator Township 21.74
2 Molln, Troy FR Princeton 22.03
3 Garcia, Eric FR LaSalle-Peru 22.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Frank JR Streator Township 19.51 1
2 Ebner, Jakob FR Princeton 20.01
3 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 20.08
4 Otterbach, Eli SO Mendota 21.08
5 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 21.18
6 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 21.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dannis, Bret SO St. Bede 14.89 10
2 Mead, Lenny SR Princeton 15.54 8
3 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 16.26 6
4 Janssen , Blake JR Princeton 16.86 4
5 Meagher, William JR LaSalle-Peru 17.46 2
6 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 19.88
7 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 21.20

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enriquez, Christopher JR Hall 57.38
2 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 1:03.38
3 Moore, John SO Hall 1:05.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Sadnick, Preston SO Mendota 48.77
2 McDonald, Frank JR Streator Township 50.60
3 Stoneking, Owen JR LaSalle-Peru 51.30
4 Guenard, Kyle JR Streator Township 52.06
5 Garcia, Eric FR LaSalle-Peru 56.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Lenny SR Princeton 39.00 10
2 Dannis, Bret SO St. Bede 40.93 8
3 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 41.30 6
4 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 42.77 4
5 Meagher, William JR LaSalle-Peru 45.12 2
6 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 45.81 1
7 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 49.59

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sisler, Lucus JR Princeton 6' 0.0" 10
2 Capes, Austin SR Byron 5' 10.0" 8
3 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 5' 8.0" 4
4 Jilderda, Dalton SR Princeton 5' 8.0" 6
5 Mushimba, Brian JR Streator Township 5' 6.0" 1
6 Otterbach, Eli SO Mendota 5' 6.0" 2
7 Rathbun, Tre SO Streator Township 5' 4.0"
8 Ruiz, Ethan SO Mendota 5' 2.0"
9 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 5' 2.0"
10 Wolbrecht, Sam FR Princeton 5' 2.0"
11 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron 5' 2.0"
12 Phillips, Austin FR Princeton 5' 0.0"
13 Webb, Kobie FR Streator Township 5' 0.0"
14 Glynn, Logan FR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitford, Kendile SO Princeton 10' 0.0" 10
2 Stoner, Nick SR Hall 9' 6.0" 8
3 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 9' 0.0" 6
4 Mead, Lenny SR Princeton 8' 6.0" 3
5 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 8' 6.0" 3
6 Schmidt, Westley SO Hall 8' 0.0" 0.5
7 Grundman, Eli FR Princeton 8' 0.0" 0.5
8 Thompson, Gabe FR Princeton 7' 0.0"
9 Sandoval, Eddy FR Mendota 7' 0.0"
10 Needs, Jason SO Mendota 7' 0.0"
11 Garcia, Eric FR LaSalle-Peru 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capes, Austin SR Byron 18' 1.5"
2 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 17' 2.0"
3 Einhaus, Patrick SR Hall 16' 11.0"
4 Bohms, Zack SO Princeton 16' 10.5"
5 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 16' 7.5"
6 Ebner, Jakob FR Princeton 16' 6.5"
7 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 16' 4.0"
8 Kaleel, Nolan JR Mendota 15' 9.0"
9 Wolbrecht, Sam FR Princeton 15' 7.0"
10 Lopez, Rodrigo SR Streator Township 15' 4.0"
11 McDonald, Jordan SR Streator Township 15' 0.0"
12 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 14' 8.0"
13 Shilkuski, Ryan SR Hall 13' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 20' 10.0" 10
2 Rathbun, Tre SO Streator Township 19' 11.0" 8
3 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 19' 6.5" 6
4 Jones, Isaiah SR Streator Township 19' 1.0" 4
5 Parham, Derek SR LaSalle-Peru 18' 7.0" 2
6 Senica, Daryl SO St. Bede 18' 6.0" 1
7 Jilderda, Dalton SR Princeton 18' 0.5"
8 Bernardoni, Brian SR Hall 17' 9.5"
9 Wamhoff, Luke SO St. Bede 17' 6.5"
10 DeJong, Brandon SO Hall 17' 6.0"
11 Roberts, Tyler SR LaSalle-Peru 17' 4.5"
12 Meagher, William JR LaSalle-Peru 16' 4.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ripka, Gage JR Hall 37' 6.5" 1
2 Hunt, Nolan SO Princeton 35' 8.0"
3 Loftus, Brent JR Princeton 35' 1.0"
4 Gothard, Cody FR Princeton 33' 6.0"
5 Mortimer, Mikeal SO LaSalle-Peru 33' 1.0"
6 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 32' 10.0"
7 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 32' 1.0"
8 Whitten, Connor JR Hall 31' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopps, Baylee SR St. Bede 42' 2.5" 10
2 Meagher, William JR LaSalle-Peru 40' 8.5" 8
3 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 40' 8.0" 6
4 Rathbun, Tre SO Streator Township 38' 9.5" 4
5 Parham, Derek SR LaSalle-Peru 37' 9.0" 2
6 Sisler, Lucus JR Princeton 37' 0.0"
7 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 36' 9.5"
8 McDonald, Jordan SR Streator Township 34' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steilow, Evan SO Mendota 33' 11.0"
2 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 33' 3.0"
3 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 33' 1.5"
4 Serano, Artie SO Mendota 32' 7.5"
5 Parham, Derek SR LaSalle-Peru 32' 1.0"
6 Scarpaci, Derrick JR St. Bede 32' 0.0"
7 Magana, Dante SO Streator Township 30' 4.0"
8 McCutcheon, Michael SO St. Bede 29' 9.0"
9 Colby, Max JR LaSalle-Peru 29' 4.0"
10 Moore, John SO Hall 27' 4.0"
11 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 27' 2.0"
12 Enriquez, Erik FR Hall 26' 0.0"
13 Breland, Coby SO Hall 25' 11.0"
14 Vogel, Ben FR Streator Township 24' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, John SR St. Bede 52' 11.0" 10
2 Burcham, Simon JR Hall 43' 8.0" 8
3 Peacher, Bryce FR Streator Township 42' 5.0" 6
4 Emmerson, Bret JR Princeton 42' 1.0" 4
5 Manning, Michael JR St. Bede 40' 10.0" 2
6 Wetsel, Austin JR Princeton 39' 9.0" 1
7 Dukes, Isiah JR Streator Township 37' 8.0"
8 Carr, Justin SR Mendota 37' 5.0"
9 Williams, Chaz SR Princeton 36' 9.5"
10 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 36' 9.0"
11 Rivara, Mike SR LaSalle-Peru 36' 0.0"
12 Epperson, Mike JR Princeton 36' 0.0"
13 McGee, Nick SO LaSalle-Peru 35' 3.0"
14 Mumm, Brett SO Mendota 34' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 85' 1.0"
2 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 84' 5.0"
3 Bickett, Jacob SR Princeton 82' 5.0"
4 Serano, Artie SO Mendota 82' 5.0"
5 Mumm, Brett SO Mendota 77' 8.0"
6 McCutcheon, Michael SO St. Bede 77' 1.0"
7 Scarpaci, Derrick JR St. Bede 76' 11.0"
8 Phillips, Dimetri FR Streator Township 75' 0.0"
9 Marenda, Dominic SR Hall 69' 2.0"
10 Peacher, Bryce FR Streator Township 64' 3.0"
11 Enriquez, Erik FR Hall 61' 6.0"
12 Tieman, Zach FR Hall 61' 4.0"
13 Steilow, Evan SO Mendota 51' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, John SR St. Bede 153' 1.0" 10
2 Trosper, Billy JR Byron 142' 8.0" 8
3 Youngren, Colton JR Princeton 125' 7.0" 6
4 Christmann, Thomas SR Mendota 117' 6.0" 4
5 Manning, Michael JR St. Bede 114' 0.0" 2
6 McGee, Nick SO LaSalle-Peru 106' 2.0" 1
7 Rivara, Mike SR LaSalle-Peru 105' 2.0"
8 Cunningham, Maurice SO Streator Township 100' 7.0"
9 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 100' 0.0"
10 Harris, Dolan JR Streator Township 98' 8.0"
11 Orr, Griffin SR Princeton 97' 7.0"
12 Wertz, Jacob SR Hall 92' 10.0"
13 Roberts, Tyler SR LaSalle-Peru 46' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccann, Gaby SO Streator Township 17.81
2 Knoblett, Alex JR Streator Township 20.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Alicyn SR Hall 14.17 2
2 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 14.45
3 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 14.88
4 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 15.85
5 Gui, Wendy JR St. Bede 16.03
6 Mesarchik, Carly JR Streator Township 16.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiden, Skyler JR LaSalle-Peru 13.29 10
2 Bernardoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 13.30 8
3 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 14.05 6
4 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 14.09 4
5 Condon, Kaelyn SO St. Bede 14.27 1
6 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 14.29
7 Wilson, Melanie SR LaSalle-Peru 14.60

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gui, Wendy JR St. Bede 34.09
2 Bennington, Savannah SR Streator Township 36.22
3 Knoblett, Alex JR Streator Township 43.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 29.26 2
2 Baird, Peyton FR Mendota 29.89
3 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 30.74
4 Peoples, Kiara FR Hall 32.31
5 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 33.29
6 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 33.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rimes, Lindsey SO LaSalle-Peru 27.45 10
2 Coutre, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 27.65 8
3 Weiden, Skyler JR LaSalle-Peru 28.72 6
4 Condon, Kaelyn SO St. Bede 29.23 4
5 Postula, Anna FR St. Bede 29.30 1
6 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 29.57
7 Barrera, Haylie JR Mendota 30.89

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borg, Alexis SO Princeton 1:13.58
2 Aldenhoff, Abbie JR Mendota 1:17.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 1:09.01 1
2 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 1:10.49
3 Schertz, Casey JR Princeton 1:13.44
4 Hamer, Bailey SO St. Bede 1:14.76
5 Piotrowski, Shana JR Hall 1:16.76
6 Riggs, Jessica FR LaSalle-Peru -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 1:00.84 10
2 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 1:02.45 8
3 Bernardoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 1:03.71 6
4 Berg, Alexis SO Streator Township 1:05.22 4
5 Postula, Anna FR St. Bede 1:08.62 2
6 Conrad, Lindsey SR Hall 1:09.62
7 Barrera, Alex FR Mendota 1:10.20

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 2:27.58 10
2 Needs, Annie JR St. Bede 2:39.64 8
3 Sheridan, Olivia SR LaSalle-Peru 2:41.36 6
4 Moreno, Amelia JR Hall 2:41.42 4
5 Parente, Jenna FR Hall 2:45.36 2
6 Yacko, Molly SR Streator Township 2:51.60 1
7 Olivares, Kaylee JR Hall 2:54.09
8 Williams, Kristen SR LaSalle-Peru 2:57.54
9 Damerell, Alexa SO St. Bede 2:58.72
10 Barrett, Olivia JR Mendota 2:59.51
11 Story, Heidi FR St. Bede 3:01.06
12 Preston, Tiffany FR Mendota 3:04.61
13 Garcia, Gabi SO St. Bede 3:07.37
14 Robbins, Lainey FR Hall 3:11.05
15 Prostko, Stephanie SR LaSalle-Peru 3:14.61

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mascote, Charlene JR Streator Township 5:51.49 10
2 Needs, Annie JR St. Bede 5:54.14 8
3 Legner, Brianna SR Princeton 6:03.20 6
4 Neatourer, Rebecca SO Streator Township 6:07.64 4
5 Parente, Jenna FR Hall 6:11.06 2
6 Bickford, Shelby FR LaSalle-Peru 7:10.69 1
7 Preston, Tiffany FR Mendota 7:21.32
8 Gulick, Cimmeron SR LaSalle-Peru 8:36.46

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mascote, Charlene JR Streator Township 12:30.92 10
2 Ross, Emily SR Mendota 12:40.33 8
3 Neatourer, Rebecca SO Streator Township 13:16.15 6
4 Smith, Madeline JR LaSalle-Peru 16:31.41 4
5 Ellis, Maryn FR LaSalle-Peru 17:38.98 2
6 Gulick, Cimmeron SR LaSalle-Peru 18:57.66 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 16.37 10
2 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 17.04 8
3 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 17.36 6
4 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 17.37 4
5 Talty, Ali SO Streator Township 17.84 2
6 Acamovic, Tanja SR Hall 17.92 1
7 Bly, Brittney SR LaSalle-Peru 19.81
8 Mesarchik, Carly JR Streator Township 22.94

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Acamovic, Tanja SR Hall 50.14 10
2 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 50.31 8
3 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 50.84 6
4 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 52.88 4
5 Bly, Brittney SR LaSalle-Peru 57.05 2
6 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 58.55 1
7 Workman, Bekah FR Princeton 1:00.34

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guisti, Marisa FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 10.0" 7
2 Lusietto, Jenna JR Hall 4' 10.0" 10
3 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 4' 10.0" 7
4 Phalen, Abby FR Mendota 4' 8.0" 4
5 Bernardoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 6.0" 1
6 Sisler, Tieg SR Princeton 4' 6.0" 2
7 Talty, Ali SO Streator Township 4' 4.0"
8 Tillman, Baylee JR Mendota 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 10' 0.0" 10

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 14' 6.0"
2 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 14' 4.0"
3 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 14' 2.0"
4 Tillman, Baylee JR Mendota 13' 2.0"
5 Eustice, Carly FR St. Bede 12' 6.0"
6 Aldenhoff, Abbie JR Mendota 12' 6.0"
7 Peoples, Kiara FR Hall 11' 8.0"
8 Kofoid, Matty SR LaSalle-Peru 11' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cain, Kendra FR Princeton 16' 2.0" 9
2 Scheri, Shay JR LaSalle-Peru 16' 2.0" 9
3 Schultz, Hailey SR Princeton 16' 0.5" 6
4 Giordano, Lauren JR St. Bede 15' 11.0" 4
5 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 15' 5.5" 2
6 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 15' 3.0" 1
7 Baird, Peyton FR Mendota 15' 0.0"
8 Story, Heidi FR St. Bede 13' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 33' 10.25" 10
2 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 31' 9.0" 7
3 Phalen, Abby FR Mendota 31' 9.0" 7
4 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 30' 1.25" 4
5 Cofoid, Madison JR LaSalle-Peru 29' 0.25" 2
6 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 28' 9.75" 1
7 Prostko, Stephanie SR LaSalle-Peru 28' 0.5"
8 Schimmer, Lauren FR Mendota 25' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhelm, Mikayla SO Princeton 25' 0.0"
2 Cook, Courtney JR St. Bede 23' 6.5"
3 Talty, Paige SR Streator Township 23' 6.5"
4 Henry, Kathryn JR LaSalle-Peru 23' 5.0"
5 Conwell, Brielle FR Princeton 21' 9.5"
6 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 21' 8.0"
7 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 20' 5.5"
8 Stoneking, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 19' 1.0"
9 Lopez, Veronica SO St. Bede 18' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Kaylynne JR Streator Township 37' 9.0" 10
2 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 31' 2.0" 8
3 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 31' 1.0" 6
4 Pearson, Madison SR St. Bede 29' 0.0" 4
5 Ochuba, Naomi FR St. Bede 28' 0.0" 2
6 Schallhorn, Katie JR LaSalle-Peru 27' 1.5" 1
7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 26' 7.0"
8 Michael, Katie SO Princeton 26' 2.5"
9 Sanchez, Ariana SO Princeton 23' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilhelm, Mikayla SO Princeton 72' 8.0"
2 Barnes, Jane FR St. Bede 70' 7.0"
3 Lusietto, Jenna JR Hall 65' 10.0"
4 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 65' 2.0"
5 Michael, Katie SO Princeton 64' 4.0"
6 Sanchez, Ariana SO Princeton 61' 6.0"
7 Ellis, Maryn FR LaSalle-Peru 55' 8.0"
8 Conwell, Brielle FR Princeton 52' 10.0"
9 Baird, Peyton FR Mendota 49' 3.0"
10 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 47' 6.0"
11 Stoneking, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 45' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 121' 4.0" 10
2 Terry, Kaylynne JR Streator Township 110' 10.0" 8
3 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 100' 7.0" 6
4 Harris, Emma SO Streator Township 83' 1.0" 4
5 Pearson, Madison SR St. Bede 82' 11.0" 2
6 Cook, Courtney JR St. Bede 80' 1.0" 1
7 Henry, Kathryn JR LaSalle-Peru 79' 2.0"
8 Schallhorn, Katie JR LaSalle-Peru 79' 1.0"
9 Talty, Paige SR Streator Township 73' 1.0"
10 Ochuba, Naomi FR St. Bede 72' 5.0"
11 Warwick, Hannah SR Streator Township 66' 4.0"
12 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 57' 5.0"