St. Clair County Meet

Scores:
Team Score
O'Fallon190
East St. Louis159.5
Cahokia131
Belleville West124.5
Belleville East77
Lebanon56
Mascoutah26
Althoff19
Freeburg4

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Sonnie SR Althoff 13.27
2 Harley, Elizabeth SR Althoff 13.84
3 Edwards, Faith FR Althoff 14.66
4 Thomas, Attia FR Lebanon 15.05
5 Garrett, Trinity SO Lebanon 15.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 12.12 10
2 Houston, Tamya JR O'Fallon 12.50 8
3 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea JR East St. Louis 12.53 7
4 Douglas, Kersten JR O'Fallon 12.65 6
5 Shine, Monique SR Belleville West 12.67 5
6 Frazier, Kameron JR Belleville West 12.77 4
7 Williams, D'vyne SO Belleville East 13.00 3
8 Buford, Takyra JR Cahokia 13.10 2
9 Turner, Jariah FR East St. Louis 13.24 1

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowell, Marsha' FR Cahokia 27.48 3
2 Collins, Sonnie SR Althoff 27.85 1
3 Hodges, Cameryn FR Mascoutah 28.44
4 Edwards, Faith FR Althoff 30.90
5 Duco, Gabrielle SO Althoff 33.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 25.20 10
2 Douglas, Kersten JR O'Fallon 25.75 8
3 Davis, Teonna SO Belleville West 26.99 7
4 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 27.20 6
5 Barnes, Cameron FR Mascoutah 27.31 5
6 Felton, Jaida SO East St. Louis 27.45 4
7 Williams, D'vyne SO Belleville East 27.49 2

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Zandra SO Cahokia 1:02.68 6
2 Brimmage, Kaitlin SR Althoff 1:03.94 3
3 Johnson, Charnesha SR Belleville East 1:06.68 2
4 Beck, Bridget SO Mascoutah 1:11.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya JR Cahokia 55.42 10
2 Turner, Jariah FR East St. Louis 1:00.84 8
3 Rhines, Ronisha SR East St. Louis 1:01.86 7
4 Porath, Mary Kate JR O'Fallon 1:02.92 5
5 Workman, Sierra SO O'Fallon 1:03.60 4
6 Kerby, Jameisha SO Belleville West 1:06.76 1
7 McWherter, Kimberly SO Belleville West 1:07.79
8 Heitman, Katy SO Althoff 1:12.49

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Shonjahnea FR East St. Louis 2:20.71 10
2 Clinton, Caitlyn SR O'Fallon 2:21.54 8
3 Collins, Maddie SO O'Fallon 2:29.06 7
4 Wells, Tia SR East St. Louis 2:31.37 6
5 Jennings, Jessica SR Lebanon 2:32.25 5
6 Wilson, Seleiya SO Belleville East 2:41.30 4
7 Walters, Ally FR Mascoutah 2:42.89 3
8 Nigh, Brittney SO Lebanon 2:48.21 2
9 Barnett, Karlee SR Belleville West 2:48.52 1
10 Orchard, Elizabeth FR Belleville West 2:50.45
11 Dixon, Tamya SO Althoff 2:56.00

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witzel, Brooke SO O'Fallon 5:26.11 10
2 Nabb, Hannah SR O'Fallon 5:47.52 8
3 Wells, Tia SR East St. Louis 5:56.29 7
4 Schoenfeld, Madison SO Lebanon 5:56.33 6
5 Hartung, Sydney JR Belleville East 6:08.64 5
6 Gompers, Sarah SR Belleville East 6:25.63 4
7 Sierra, Sofia FR Belleville West 6:34.23 3
8 Brady, Jazmyne JR East St. Louis 6:55.86 2
9 Jones, Dashia SR Belleville West 7:17.72 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrier, Kaileigh SO O'Fallon 12:42.93 10
2 Hartung, Sydney JR Belleville East 12:50.26 8
3 Jenkins, Danna JR O'Fallon 13:03.86 7
4 Nigh, Mackenzie FR Lebanon 13:38.00 6
5 Chau, Kailee FR Mascoutah 13:53.86 5
6 Korte, Megan JR Belleville East 14:15.45 4
7 Brady, Jazmyne JR East St. Louis 17:03.24 3

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayers, Alexcia SO East St. Louis 15.93 6
2 Berberich, Casey JR Lebanon 16.94 3
3 Shields, Khori JR O'Fallon 17.90 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 14.59 10
2 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 14.61 8
3 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 15.73 7
4 Searcy, Kelvi FR Belleville West 16.14 5
5 Hampton, Ciara SO Belleville East 16.58 4
6 Jones, Destany SR East St. Louis 17.32 2
7 Hudson, DeJae FR Mascoutah -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Daja FR Belleville West 50.93 4
2 Harris, Dasia SO Belleville East 52.33 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buford, Takyra JR Cahokia 46.39 10
2 Crosby, Jayla SO Cahokia 47.73 8
3 Berberich, Casey JR Lebanon 48.03 7
4 Campbell, Dejah JR Belleville West 48.12 6
5 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 49.25 5
6 Ayers, Alexcia SO East St. Louis 51.90 3
7 Griggs, Shonjahnea FR East St. Louis 52.20 2
8 Bornnard, Tannijah JR O'Fallon -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosby, Tamar SR Belleville East 5' 3.0" 10
2 Watson-Blake, Mya JR O'Fallon 5' 1.0" 8
3 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 5' 1.0" 7
4 Carney, Abby JR O'Fallon 4' 11.0" 6
5 Rodgers, Tamadja SO Cahokia 4' 9.0" 5
6 Harla, Elizabeth SO Althoff 4' 9.0" 4
7 Walker, Brittany SO Belleville West 4' 7.0" 3
8 Frazier, Kameron JR Belleville West 4' 5.0" 1.5
9 McCaskill, Nia SR East St. Louis 4' 5.0" 1.5
10 Vickers, Maysha FR East St. Louis -
11 Nigh, Brittney SO Lebanon -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Karlee SR Belleville West 8' 0.0" 10
2 Cargle, Lindsey SO O'Fallon 8' 0.0" 8
3 Mulholland, Grace JR O'Fallon 7' 6.0" 7
4 Sledge, Sandra SO Belleville East -
5 Dorsey, Ahmia FR East St. Louis -
6 Marshall, Jada JR East St. Louis -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia FR Cahokia 18' 1.5" 10
2 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 17' 11.5" 8
3 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea JR East St. Louis 17' 2.5" 7
4 Berberich, Casey JR Lebanon 16' 4.5" 6
5 Shields, Khori JR O'Fallon 15' 0.5" 5
6 Hudson, DeJae FR Mascoutah 15' 0.0" 4
7 Reeves, Marlita FR O'Fallon 14' 7.5" 3
8 Combs, Courteona SO East St. Louis 14' 5.0" 2
9 Hill, Clair FR Althoff 13' 10.0" 1
10 Davis, Re'Janae SO Belleville West 13' 7.0"
11 Harris, Dasia SO Belleville East 13' 5.25"
12 Jefferson, Kennedy FR Belleville East 13' 1.75"
13 Perkins, Alaria JR Belleville West 13' 0.0"
14 Thomas, Attia FR Lebanon 13' 0.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Brittany SO Belleville West 35' 3.75" 10
2 McCaskill, Nia SR East St. Louis 34' 11.0" 8
3 Dorsey, Ahmia FR East St. Louis 34' 3.5" 7
4 Ryan, Mackenzie JR O'Fallon 33' 9.0" 6
5 Berberich, Casey JR Lebanon 33' 6.0" 5
6 McWherter, Kimberly SO Belleville West 32' 7.25" 4
7 Rodgers, Tamadja SO Cahokia 32' 1.0" 3
8 Glass, Ariana SO Belleville East 29' 11.0" 2
9 Thomas, Attia FR Lebanon 27' 4.5" 1
10 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia -
11 Chamberlain, Mackenzie SO O'Fallon -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Evangeline SO East St. Louis 44' 4.75" 10
2 Poole, Jazzmine JR East St. Louis 38' 5.25" 8
3 Reese, Dierrah SR Belleville West 37' 2.0" 7
4 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SR Belleville West 35' 5.75" 6
5 Boykin, Rakiyah JR O'Fallon 34' 2.0" 5
6 Stein, Maci SO Freeburg 32' 4.25" 4
7 Tucker, Selena SO Belleville East 31' 3.25" 3
8 Wagner, Amy SO O'Fallon 29' 11.0" 2
9 Reilmann, Tayler SR Lebanon 29' 0.5" 1
10 Sliment, Alyssa JR Mascoutah 26' 8.5"
11 Lanzy, Tiyanna FR Belleville East 26' 3.5"
12 Latham, Sharnece SO Althoff 23' 7.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poole, Jazzmine JR East St. Louis 136' 6.0" 10
2 Reese, Dierrah SR Belleville West 106' 2.0" 8
3 Harris, Evangeline SO East St. Louis 105' 8.0" 7
4 Wunder, Keely SO O'Fallon 102' 7.0" 6
5 Meitzenheimer, Danielle SR Belleville West 100' 11.0" 5
6 Tucker, Selena SO Belleville East 86' 8.0" 4
7 Boykin, Rakiyah JR O'Fallon 85' 4.0" 3
8 Burris, Addie SO Althoff 73' 5.0" 2
9 Brown, Jasmine SO Althoff 53' 7.0" 1