Prairieland Conference 2016

Scores:
Men's Score
Rushville-Industry117
Elmwood108
Peoria Heights70
Havana67
Farmington63
Bushnell-Prairie City53
Lewistown38
Knoxville13
Astoria10
Abingdon2
Cuba2
 
Women's Score
Knoxville111
Rushville-Industry86.5
Farmington82
Lewistown68.5
Astoria47
Bushnell-Prairie City42
Peoria Heights33
Elmwood31
Havana26
Abingdon22
Cuba1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 12.28
2 Johnson, Caleb JR Lewistown 12.62
3 Clark, Corey SO Abingdon 12.93
4 Huls, Wyatt SR Farmington 13.15
5 Lonzo, Evera FR Knoxville 14.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 11.55
2 Ward, Brady JR Cuba 11.80
3 Wilson, JD FR Astoria 11.81
4 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.85
5 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 11.88
6 Allbright, Jay FR Abingdon 12.03
7 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 12.05
8 Porter, Jake SO Astoria 12.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Geno SO Peoria Heights 11.28 10
2 Hynek, Rylan SR Rushville-Industry 11.30 8
3 Makolo, Gedeon JR Rushville-Industry 11.35 6
4 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 11.41 4
5 Haywood, Martarius JR Peoria Heights 11.43 2
6 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.53 1
7 Myers, Jake SO Lewistown 11.63
8 Harmening, Chance JR Havana 11.93

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andersson, Oskari SR Havana 25.82
2 Bent, Andrew SR Astoria 26.64
3 Clark, Corey SO Abingdon 26.86
4 Hillier, Noah SR Knoxville 27.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey JR Lewistown 23.56 2
2 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 24.28
3 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 24.76
4 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 25.13
5 Allbright, Jay FR Abingdon 25.18
6 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 25.19
7 Blessman, Brock SR Elmwood 25.23
8 Paul, William SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 22.87 10
2 Hynek, Rylan SR Rushville-Industry 23.09 8
3 Hess, Geno SO Peoria Heights 23.17 6
4 Haywood, Martarius JR Peoria Heights 23.36 4
5 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 23.87 1
6 Myers, Jake SO Lewistown 24.07
7 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 24.24

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bent, Andrew SR Astoria 59.85
2 Mencel, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.33
3 Hessler, Eric SO Abingdon 1:01.63
4 Pilger, Hayden SO Cuba 1:03.17
5 Howerter, Peter JR Cuba 1:03.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Ben SO Lewistown 55.52 1
2 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 56.38
3 Hess, Keshawn FR Peoria Heights 56.94
4 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 58.03
5 Inskeep, Griff FR Elmwood 58.76
6 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 59.24
7 Havens, Doug SO Abingdon 1:01.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 52.68 10
2 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 53.45 8
3 Schmidt, Blake FR Havana 53.70 6
4 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 53.82 4
5 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 54.60 2
6 Fletcher, Jack SO Farmington 55.78
7 Wilson, JD FR Astoria 56.35
8 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 56.87

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Matt SR Elmwood 2:10.19 10
2 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 2:10.61 8
3 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 2:10.83 6
4 Hill, Mason FR Peoria Heights 2:13.08 4
5 Pollitt, Nick FR Lewistown 2:13.64 2
6 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:14.46 1
7 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 2:16.51
8 Seaver, Zach JR Rushville-Industry 2:18.05
9 Benedict, TJ SO Farmington 2:18.37
10 Parker, Nathan SO Lewistown 2:22.30
11 Krakowiecki, Collin JR Farmington 2:30.04
12 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 2:32.68
13 Whitlow, Zach SR Havana 2:40.34
14 Costa, Pedro SR Havana 2:50.28
15 Carr, John SR Cuba 2:53.02
16 Nieheisel, James SO Cuba 2:57.09

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Matt SR Elmwood 4:46.78 10
2 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 4:48.62 8
3 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 4:50.87 6
4 Hill, Mason FR Peoria Heights 4:53.21 4
5 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 5:00.58 2
6 Snider, David FR Havana 5:00.63 1
7 Parker, Nathan SO Lewistown 5:07.62
8 Maribal, Brandon SO Peoria Heights 5:13.68
9 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 5:15.87
10 Powell, Andrew SO Abingdon 5:16.63
11 Hess, Robbie FR Lewistown 5:19.55
12 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 5:19.92
13 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:26.91
14 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 5:51.60
15 Homan, Cameron SO Havana 6:35.41
16 Almeida, David SR Cuba 6:42.92

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, David FR Havana 10:52.39 10
2 Hermann, Alex SO Elmwood 11:01.20 8
3 Maribal, Brandon SO Peoria Heights 11:10.09 6
4 Cation, Andrew FR Farmington 11:14.68 4
5 Lueschow, Drew JR Elmwood 11:20.42 2
6 Powell, Andrew SO Abingdon 11:27.31 1
7 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 11:32.58
8 Hess, Robbie FR Lewistown 11:35.90
9 Singleton, Ethan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:33.13

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 17.94 1
2 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 20.64
3 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 22.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey JR Lewistown 14.72 10
2 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.46 8
3 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 15.71 6
4 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 16.18 4
5 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 16.88 2
6 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 18.24

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spangler, Raymond FR Abingdon 49.77
2 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 51.18
3 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 56.06
4 Lovan, Calen SR Peoria Heights 57.06
5 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.41
6 Nieheisel, James SO Cuba 1:01.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 41.26 10
2 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 41.33 8
3 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 42.15 6
4 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 46.59 4
5 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 46.79 2
6 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 48.57 1
7 Thomas, Ken FR Lewistown 49.07

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 1.0" 10
2 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 5' 11.0" 8
3 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 5' 9.0" 6
4 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 5' 7.0" 4
5 Keyembe, Cyrille JR Rushville-Industry 5' 7.0" 2
6 Krieger, Lucas SR Cuba 5' 7.0" 1
7 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 5' 5.0"
8 Porter, Jake SO Astoria 5' 3.0"
9 Smith, Hunter SR Havana 5' 1.0"
10 Stegmann, Daniel JR Abingdon 5' 1.0"
11 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 5' 1.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 11' 9.0" 10
2 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 11' 3.0" 8
3 Grigsby, Mason FR Lewistown 10' 9.0" 6
4 Thomas, Ken FR Lewistown 10' 3.0" 4
5 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 10' 3.0" 2
6 Brown, Seth FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 3.0" 1
7 Hollenback, Gage SR Astoria 9' 9.0"
8 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 3.0"
9 Street, Harley FR Rushville-Industry 8' 9.0"
10 Cameron, Chad FR Astoria 8' 3.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Tre SR Peoria Heights 19' 9.25" 10
2 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 19' 5.5" 8
3 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 17' 10.5" 6
4 Buckner, Basil SO Rushville-Industry 17' 10.0" 4
5 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 17' 9.75" 2
6 Anderson, Dash FR Farmington 17' 9.0" 1
7 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 17' 7.0"
8 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 17' 1.5"
9 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 16' 11.5"
10 Stegmann, Daniel JR Abingdon 16' 6.0"
11 Taylor, Austin SO Lewistown 16' 2.75"
12 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 15' 6.25"
13 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 4.5"
14 Piper, Zack FR Peoria Heights 13' 8.5"
15 Grovitt, Kyle SR Lewistown 13' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 3.75" 10
2 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 7.25" 8
3 Wallace, Jarin SR Peoria Heights 37' 10.75" 6
4 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 37' 4.0" 4
5 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 37' 2.25" 2
6 Kline, Ben SO Lewistown 36' 10.25" 1
7 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 35' 8.75"
8 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 35' 4.25"
9 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 34' 7.75"
10 Mayberry, Logan SO Lewistown 33' 6.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dye, Jon SR Havana 38' 8.0"
2 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 38' 4.0"
3 Delitt, David JR Peoria Heights 38' 2.0"
4 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 4.0"
5 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 0.0"
6 Almeida, David SR Cuba 33' 0.0"
7 McCune, Josh SO Abingdon 29' 2.0"
8 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 28' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 52' 10.0" 10
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 49' 5.0" 8
3 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 48' 7.5" 6
4 Howard, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 48' 2.0" 4
5 Jones, Dalton JR Havana 43' 6.0" 2
6 Sloan, Wyatt SO Abingdon 40' 4.5" 1
7 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 40' 0.0"
8 Turney, John JR Farmington 39' 5.5"
9 Boggs, Seth JR Lewistown 39' 4.5"
10 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 38' 9.0"
11 Hand, Kyle SO Lewistown 38' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Almeida, David SR Cuba 101' 3.0"
2 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 100' 5.0"
3 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 87' 4.0"
4 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 86' 0.0"
5 Roller, Nick SO Abingdon 81' 2.0"
6 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 79' 11.0"
7 Delitt, David JR Peoria Heights 76' 3.0"
8 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 76' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 168' 4.0" 10
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 141' 3.0" 8
3 Howard, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 139' 8.0" 6
4 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 137' 11.0" 4
5 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 129' 6.0" 2
6 Cook, Tommy SR Farmington 125' 1.0" 1
7 Staton, Dalton SO Havana 121' 9.0"
8 Sloan, Wyatt SO Abingdon 119' 7.0"
9 Jones, Dalton JR Havana 114' 1.0"
10 Hand, Kyle SO Lewistown 114' 1.0"
11 Winkler, Dalton SR Lewistown 98' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.09
2 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 14.66
3 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 15.17
4 Watt, Brianna JR Abingdon 15.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wernsman, Rachael SR Abingdon 13.84
2 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 13.93
3 Brooks, Brynn SO Cuba 13.99
4 Johnson, Haleigh JR Knoxville 14.26
5 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 14.59
6 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 14.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Erianne FR Peoria Heights 12.65 10
2 Peckham, Jordan SO Farmington 12.83 8
3 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 12.98 6
4 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 13.03 4
5 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 13.50 2
6 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.70 1
7 Peterson, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 13.86

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wernsman, Rachael SR Abingdon 29.03
2 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 29.60
3 Parker, Sierra JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.65
4 Goleman, Katie SO Elmwood 30.68
5 Anderson, Jacey SO Farmington 32.23
6 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 32.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 28.92 2
2 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 29.91
3 Brooks, Brynn SO Cuba 29.92
4 Jones, Madison JR Abingdon 29.97
5 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 30.02
6 Brush, Schyler JR Rushville-Industry 30.46
7 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 31.07
8 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 31.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 26.53 10
2 Brock, Erianne FR Peoria Heights 26.78 8
3 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 27.93 6
4 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28.08 4
5 Peterson, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 28.98 1
6 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry 29.90

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Janey SO Abingdon 1:18.11
2 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 1:25.60
3 Allen, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 1:38.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Kylie FR Knoxville 1:10.13
2 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 1:13.15
3 Cebuhar, Abbie FR Astoria 1:13.99
4 Specketer, Tori SR Havana 1:14.86
5 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:16.41
6 Howerter, Emma FR Cuba 1:22.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.50 10
2 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 1:03.95 8
3 Gilmore, Haley SR Havana 1:06.46 6
4 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 1:07.41 4
5 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 1:08.76 2
6 McVey, Melissa FR Farmington 1:09.76 1
7 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:10.14
8 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 1:11.13

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goldring, Mackenzie SO Lewistown 2:30.04 10
2 Johnson, Madyson JR Knoxville 2:34.88 8
3 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 2:40.27 6
4 Williams, Angel SO Havana 2:40.85 4
5 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 2:41.65 2
6 Brockman, Makenna FR Rushville-Industry 2:44.04 1
7 Rumbald, Sadie FR Elmwood 2:46.16
8 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 2:49.29
9 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 2:56.68
10 Wilson, Sara SO Rushville-Industry 3:08.29
11 Beaird, Stephanie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:14.88
12 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 3:20.07
13 Brown, Mariah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:22.08
14 Allen, Taylor JR Peoria Heights 3:22.59
15 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba 3:23.91

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:31.67 10
2 Goldring, Mackenzie SO Lewistown 5:48.50 8
3 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 6:13.06 6
4 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 6:16.75 4
5 Williams, Angel SO Havana 6:20.02 2
6 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 6:24.39 1
7 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 6:37.53
8 Cash, Lindsay JR Farmington 6:44.66
9 Endsley, Kassidy JR Lewistown 6:55.07
10 Shelts, Payton FR Rushville-Industry 6:58.36
11 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 7:03.29
12 Guerieri, Sofia SR Cuba 7:05.13
13 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 7:43.13

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 12:39.77 10
2 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 14:08.08 8
3 Churchill, Taylor JR Astoria 14:10.23 6
4 Karn, Cassie JR Elmwood 14:38.81 4
5 Endsley, Kassidy JR Lewistown 14:47.73 2
6 Fulton, Morgan SO Lewistown 14:58.06 1
7 Wooldridge, Kristin SR Rushville-Industry 16:18.01

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 18.86
2 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 20.53
3 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 21.38
4 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 23.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16.12 10
2 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 16.46 8
3 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 17.46 6
4 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 17.54 4
5 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 17.56 2
6 Prater, Kaylyn JR Havana 17.64 1
7 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 17.79
8 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 17.99

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 55.90
2 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 1:00.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 49.31 10
2 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 50.87 8
3 Prater, Kaylyn JR Havana 50.94 6
4 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 52.41 4
5 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 54.40 2
6 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 55.71 1
7 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 56.56
8 Butterfield, Courtney SO Bushnell-Prairie City 57.23

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 5' 1.0" 10
2 Jones, Madison JR Abingdon 5' 1.0" 8
3 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 4' 11.0" 6
4 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 4' 9.0" 3
5 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 4' 9.0" 3
6 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 9.0" 1
7 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 4' 9.0"
8 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 4' 7.0"
9 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 4' 7.0"
10 Billingsley, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 4' 3.0"
11 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cebuhar, Abbie FR Astoria 8' 9.0" 10
2 Litchfield, Sarah FR Farmington 8' 3.0" 6
3 Churchill, Taylor JR Astoria 8' 3.0" 6
4 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 8' 3.0" 6
5 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 8' 3.0" 2
6 Huff, Rhiana SR Lewistown 7' 9.0" 0.5
7 Plumer, Madison SR Rushville-Industry 7' 9.0" 0.5
8 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 9.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16' 1.5" 10
2 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 15' 4.5" 8
3 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 14' 11.0" 6
4 Jones, Madison JR Abingdon 14' 3.75" 4
5 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 11.75" 2
6 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 13' 2.5" 1
7 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry 12' 7.25"
8 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 6.75"
9 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 12' 5.25"
10 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 12' 5.0"
11 Ball, Aunna SO Cuba 12' 2.5"
12 Ishmael, Jacquline JR Havana 11' 8.75"
13 Purchase, Haley SR Abingdon 11' 1.0"
14 Lambie, Cassidy SO Farmington 10' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 31' 9.75" 10
2 Davis, Shelby FR Rushville-Industry 30' 8.5" 8
3 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 1.0" 6
4 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 11.25" 4
5 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 28' 5.25" 2
6 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 28' 1.0" 1
7 Ball, Aunna SO Cuba 27' 6.25"
8 Lambie, Cassidy SO Farmington 23' 0.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Morgan SR Lewistown 28' 0.0"
2 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 27' 4.0"
3 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 27' 0.0"
4 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 26' 10.0"
5 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 26' 9.0"
6 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 26' 6.0"
7 Treadway, Elizabeth SO Astoria 23' 7.0"
8 Howerter, Emma FR Cuba 21' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 37' 10.5" 10
2 Pederson, Karyssa SR Abingdon 32' 10.5" 8
3 Gilstrap, Megan SO Farmington 32' 7.0" 6
4 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 4.5" 4
5 Murphy, Maddie SR Farmington 29' 8.5" 2
6 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 28' 10.5" 1
7 Gerber, Nicky SO Lewistown 28' 7.0"
8 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walton, Kelsey SR Peoria Heights 75' 11.0"
2 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 73' 10.0"
3 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 71' 4.0"
4 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 71' 1.0"
5 Minor, Taryn SO Peoria Heights 63' 3.0"
6 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 60' 8.0"
7 Heller, Caitlin SO Astoria -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Maddie SR Farmington 112' 3.0" 10
2 Bennett, Morgan SR Lewistown 96' 8.0" 8
3 Bennett, Paige FR Lewistown 94' 4.0" 6
4 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 94' 3.0" 4
5 Powell, Morgan SO Farmington 92' 6.0" 2
6 Pederson, Karyssa SR Abingdon 88' 10.0" 1
7 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 87' 3.0"
8 Huffmier, Julia SO Bushnell-Prairie City 79' 2.0"