National Trail Conference

Scores:
Men's Score
Altamont206
St. Anthony121
Neoga76
Cowden-Herrick67
Stewardson-Strasburg49
Brownstown33
 
Women's Score
Neoga139
Stewardson-Strasburg102
Altamont101
St. Anthony101
Cowden-Herrick62
Brownstown20

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 12.63
2 Sparr, Wyatt SO Stewardson-Strasburg 12.82
3 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony 12.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 12.34 10
2 Kabbes, James SR St. Anthony 12.36 8
3 Ballinger, Chandler SR Stewardson-Strasburg 12.41 6
4 Caravello, Joey SR Altamont 12.44 4
5 Powell, Seth JR Brownstown 12.49 2
6 Isom-Byron, Kingston FR Altamont 12.60 1
7 Stewart, Mason FR Cowden-Herrick -

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Seth JR Brownstown 24.20 9
2 Nichols, Payton FR Stewardson-Strasburg 26.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Wyatt JR Altamont 24.20 9
2 Caravello, Joey SR Altamont 24.40 6
3 Ballinger, Chandler SR Stewardson-Strasburg 24.43 4
4 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 25.29 2
5 Stewart, Mason FR Cowden-Herrick 25.84 1
6 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 25.98
7 Chandler, Chase SR Cowden-Herrick 26.13

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 1:00.90
2 Burton, Nicholas JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:03.33
3 Curl, Ditton FR Cowden-Herrick 1:18.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 54.68 10
2 Barns, Hunter SR Altamont 55.45 8
3 Deadmond, Logan SR Altamont 56.28 6
4 Stewart, Mason FR Cowden-Herrick 58.32 4
5 Sattler, Gage SO Stewardson-Strasburg 59.37 2
6 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 59.53 1
7 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 59.75

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus JR Altamont 2:07.52 10
2 Karnes, Justin FR Brownstown 2:08.34 8
3 Kastl, Ryan SR Neoga 2:09.35 6
4 Freezeland, Christian SR Altamont 2:13.88 4
5 Sager, Mitchell JR St. Anthony 2:17.63 2
6 Clark, Tanner SO Stewardson-Strasburg 2:18.20 1
7 Lemus, Moises FR St. Anthony 2:19.32
8 Clark, Jackson SO Neoga 2:23.84
9 Bober, Jacob SO Cowden-Herrick 2:24.57
10 Curry, Anthony JR Stewardson-Strasburg 3:13.39

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus JR Altamont 4:56.79 10
2 Holt, Jesse SR Neoga 5:21.97 8
3 Sarver, Jarrett SO Cowden-Herrick 5:24.73 6
4 Marble, Dylan SO Altamont 5:26.99 4
5 Helmink, Clayton SO St. Anthony 5:32.35 2
6 Titus, Brody SO Neoga 5:33.45 1
7 Bober, Jacob SO Cowden-Herrick 5:42.23
8 Goeckner, Nick SO St. Anthony 6:04.42
9 Curry, Anthony JR Stewardson-Strasburg 7:03.33

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Jesus JR Altamont 10:59.77 10
2 Helmink, Clayton SO St. Anthony 11:08.98 7
3 Sarver, Jarrett SO Cowden-Herrick 11:08.98 7
4 Walk, Ethan SR Neoga 11:25.79 4
5 Slingerland, Toby JR Altamont 11:40.61 2
6 Titus, Brody SO Neoga 11:41.18 1
7 Lawrence, Will FR St. Anthony 13:00.06
8 Curl, Ditton FR Cowden-Herrick 14:14.06

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell SO Altamont 15.17 10
2 Whitt, Travis SR Altamont 17.44 8
3 Sager, Mitchell JR St. Anthony 19.09 6
4 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 19.62 4
5 Zaccari, Anthony FR St. Anthony 19.72 2
6 Devore, Corey JR Cowden-Herrick 19.86 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell SO Altamont 41.46 10
2 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 46.10 8
3 Whitt, Travis SR Altamont 46.70 6
4 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 49.19 4
5 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 50.46 2
6 Burks, Zach FR Cowden-Herrick 50.68 1
7 Devore, Corey JR Cowden-Herrick 52.83

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Mason FR Cowden-Herrick 6' 0.1" 10
2 Stevenson, Mitchell SO Altamont 6' 0.0" 8
3 McCormick, Dalton SR Stewardson-Strasburg 5' 8.0" 6
4 Farmer, Brad SO Stewardson-Strasburg 5' 6.1" 4
5 Kastl, Ryan SR Neoga 5' 6.0" 2
6 Nohren, Aaron JR Cowden-Herrick 5' 2.0" 1
7 Holt, Jesse SR Neoga 5' 0.0"
8 Beesley, Alex SO St. Anthony 5' 0.0"
9 York, Collin JR Altamont 4' 10.0"
10 McCaskill, Carver SO St. Anthony 4' 10.0"

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartke, Kyle SR St. Anthony 12' 0.0" 10
2 Webster, Dylan FR Cowden-Herrick 11' 0.0" 8
3 Martin, Keegan FR Cowden-Herrick 10' 6.0" 6
4 Deadmond, Logan SR Altamont 9' 0.1" 4
5 Goeckner, Nick SO St. Anthony 9' 0.0" 2
6 Burns, Jason FR Altamont 8' 6.0" 1

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Mitchell SO Altamont 19' 6.5" 10
2 Stone, Wyatt JR Altamont 19' 6.25" 8
3 Powell, Seth JR Brownstown 19' 4.25" 6
4 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 19' 2.5" 4
5 Ballinger, Chandler SR Stewardson-Strasburg 19' 1.75" 2
6 Sparr, Wyatt SO Stewardson-Strasburg 18' 4.75" 1
7 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 18' 1.25"
8 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 18' 1.0"
9 Brandt, Jake SO St. Anthony 17' 11.5"
10 Sloan, Andre SO Brownstown 13' 7.5"
11 Curl, Ditton FR Cowden-Herrick 12' 7.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Wyatt JR Altamont 41' 5.0" 10
2 Powell, Seth JR Brownstown 39' 1.0" 8
3 Ballinger, Chandler SR Stewardson-Strasburg 38' 6.5" 6
4 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 38' 0.0" 4
5 Webster, Dylan FR Cowden-Herrick 36' 7.5" 2
6 Miller, Dylan JR Altamont 35' 3.5" 1
7 Nohren, Aaron JR Cowden-Herrick 35' 1.0"
8 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 34' 6.5"
9 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 33' 11.0"
10 Howard, Sterling JR Stewardson-Strasburg 32' 11.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Dalton JR St. Anthony 46' 6.0" 10
2 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 41' 4.0" 8
3 Brown, Nate SO Altamont 36' 0.25" 6
4 Leschinger, Lennart SR Altamont 33' 2.0" 4
5 Sattler, Gage SO Stewardson-Strasburg 32' 2.33" 2
6 McCormick, Dalton SR Stewardson-Strasburg 31' 1.0" 1
7 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 27' 4.5"
8 Curl, Skyler FR Cowden-Herrick 27' 0.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 142' 0.0" 10
2 Brown, Nate SO Altamont 131' 2.0" 8
3 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 122' 8.0" 6
4 Leschinger, Lennart SR Altamont 97' 2.0" 4
5 Thomas, Zachary SR Stewardson-Strasburg 80' 9.0" 2
6 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 75' 0.0" 1
7 Miller, Clay FR Brownstown 74' 7.0"
8 Beck, Joel JR Stewardson-Strasburg 70' 7.0"
9 Curl, Skyler FR Cowden-Herrick 64' 4.0"
10 Sloan, Andre SO Brownstown 50' 10.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sefton, Kaylee SR Brownstown 14.49 1
2 Endsley, Tabitha FR Cowden-Herrick 14.92
3 Holt, Olivia FR Neoga 15.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esker, Aly SR St. Anthony 13.58 10
2 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 13.83 8
3 Ragland, Sara SR St. Anthony 14.12 6
4 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 14.16 4
5 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 14.36 2
6 Voelker, Claire SR Altamont 14.74
7 Hanna, Maci FR Altamont 14.74

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 28.87 10
2 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 29.86 8
3 Voelker, Claire SR Altamont 30.91 6
4 Johnson, Katlyn FR Cowden-Herrick 31.91 4
5 Grobengieser, Rachel SO Altamont 32.96 2
6 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 34.06 1
7 Holt, Olivia FR Neoga 34.94

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeller, Katlin FR St. Anthony 1:14.28 1
2 Zacha, Sydney JR Altamont 1:14.89
3 Howell, Tia SO Cowden-Herrick 1:30.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 1:03.04 10
2 Kingery, Allison FR Neoga 1:05.75 8
3 Gentry, Maria SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:06.52 6
4 Paquette, Taylor FR Altamont 1:07.51 4
5 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 1:09.72 2
6 Endsley, Tabitha FR Cowden-Herrick 1:16.40

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 2:18.38 10
2 Ewing, Rachel JR Neoga 2:43.27 8
3 Zacha, Sydney JR Altamont 2:45.78 6
4 McWhorter, Madison SO St. Anthony 2:49.33 4
5 Schultz, JoAnna FR Altamont 2:54.70 2
6 Howald, Katlin FR Neoga 3:03.35 1
7 Rhoades, Martina SO Cowden-Herrick 3:14.12
8 Stell, Ashley JR Cowden-Herrick 3:44.56

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 4:59.00 10
2 Weis, Abby FR St. Anthony 5:31.74 8
3 Walk, Emmalyn FR Neoga 6:02.33 6
4 Suckow, Adrianna SO Altamont 6:16.41 4
5 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 6:18.89 2
6 Rhoades, Martina SO Cowden-Herrick 7:14.65 1
7 Grobengieser, Rachel SO Altamont 7:26.41
8 Stell, Allie FR Cowden-Herrick 8:31.89

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeller, Katlin FR St. Anthony 12:59.36 10
2 Reel, Courtney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 13:06.60 8
3 Finn, Brittney FR Altamont 13:27.42 6
4 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 13:28.59 4
5 Padgett, Chloe JR Neoga 15:30.12 2
6 Howell, Tia SO Cowden-Herrick 17:02.83 1
7 Nelson, Timber FR Altamont 20:29.93

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 16.72 10
2 Hoene, Mackenzie JR Altamont 17.30 8
3 Bean, Kasey SO Stewardson-Strasburg 17.44 6
4 Paquette, Hannah JR Altamont 17.69 4
5 Rosborough, Sydney SR Brownstown 18.51 2
6 Johnson, Katlyn FR Cowden-Herrick 20.54 1

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 53.10 10
2 Hoene, Mackenzie JR Altamont 53.43 8
3 Johnson, Katlyn FR Cowden-Herrick 1:01.27 6
4 Padgett, Chloe JR Neoga 1:03.75 4
5 Stuckemeyer, Brooke SO Altamont 1:06.62 2
6 Smith, Grace FR Cowden-Herrick 1:08.44 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingery, Allison FR Neoga 4' 2.0" 10
2 Crow, Makayla FR Altamont 3' 10.0" 7
3 Smith, Grace FR Cowden-Herrick 3' 10.0" 7

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 12' 0.0" 10
2 Hanna, Maci FR Altamont 8' 0.0" 8
3 Endsley, Tabitha FR Cowden-Herrick 6' 6.0" 6

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 15' 7.75" 10
2 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 15' 4.75" 8
3 Ragland, Sara SR St. Anthony 14' 9.5" 6
4 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 14' 5.5" 4
5 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 14' 5.0" 2
6 Rosborough, Sydney SR Brownstown 14' 1.0" 1
7 Grobengieser, Rachel SO Altamont 13' 11.5"
8 Hanna, Maci FR Altamont 13' 9.0"
9 Esker, Aly SR St. Anthony 13' 6.0"
10 Persinger, Hailey FR Cowden-Herrick 13' 0.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 33' 7.0" 10
2 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 31' 3.0" 8
3 Persinger, Hailey FR Cowden-Herrick 28' 4.1" 6
4 Rosborough, Sydney SR Brownstown 28' 4.0" 4
5 Johnson, Katlyn FR Cowden-Herrick 27' 6.5" 2

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolff, Hanna SO Altamont 30' 3.0" 10
2 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 29' 7.5" 8
3 Pepperdine, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 28' 2.5" 6
4 Paquette, Hannah JR Altamont 27' 0.0" 4
5 Andrews, Kyndall SR Neoga 25' 6.0" 2
6 Figueroa, Chase JR Cowden-Herrick 24' 2.5" 1
7 Clearwater, Kara JR Cowden-Herrick 23' 8.0"
8 McWhorter, Madison SO St. Anthony 20' 5.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosborough, Sydney SR Brownstown 98' 10.0" 10
2 Wolff, Hanna SO Altamont 98' 1.0" 8
3 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 68' 8.0" 6
4 Clearwater, Kara JR Cowden-Herrick 67' 6.0" 4
5 Sefton, Kaylee SR Brownstown 65' 8.0" 2
6 Andrews, Kyndall SR Neoga 62' 8.0" 1
7 Figueroa, Chase JR Cowden-Herrick 58' 3.0"
8 Pepperdine, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 57' 5.0"