Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
St. Joseph-Ogden77
Cahokia67
Edwardsville58
Belleville West54
Pleasant Plains48
Crete-Monee39
Charleston38.33
Teutopolis38
Mt. Vernon37
St. Anthony36
Unity (Tolono)32
St. Thomas More31
Mascoutah31
Arthur28
Belleville East25
Mahomet-Seymour25
Centralia24.33
Eureka22
Tremont22
Williamsville22
Christopher21
Mattoon20.33
New Berlin20
Argenta-Oreana20
Schlarman18.5
Central A & M18.5
Salt Fork (Catlin)18
Monticello16.5
Casey-Westfield16
Newton14
Salem14
Carlinville12
Vandalia12
Rochester12
Springfield Lutheran12
Tri-Point12
Paxton-Buckley-Loda12
Highland12
University (Urbana)11
Fisher11
Tuscola10
Harrisburg9
Bloomington Central Catholic9
PORTA8
Shelbyville8
Manual7
East Peoria7
Anna-Jonesboro5.5
Stewardson-Strasburg5
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley5
Beecher4
Benton4
Greenville4
Champaign Central3
Triad3
Marist3
Effingham3
Marion3
Neoga2
Centennial2
Pekin2
Warrensburg-Latham2
Mt. Zion1
Robinson1
Gillespie1

Women's 60m Dash Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Areli FR Manual 8.76
2 Russell, Stephanie SO Manual 9.17
3 Smith, Eden SO Greenville 9.51
4 Taborn , Aniha FR Harrisburg 10.09
5 Miller, Chole FR Harrisburg 10.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nam, Yunji SO Champaign Central 9.11
2 Thomas, Remey JR Centennial 9.11
3 Daniels, Olivia FR Salem 9.26
4 Darr, Mady FR Benton 9.36
5 Eubanks, Jayla FR Benton 9.54
6 Stewart, Kaylie JR Rochester 9.96
7 Roberts, Whitney JR Highland 10.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, India SR Edwardsville 8.67
2 Byers, Joya FR MacArthur 8.95
3 Richards, Molly SR Rochester 9.02
4 Longwell, Bayleigh SR Effingham 9.09
5 Grubbs, Emma FR Mt. Zion 9.14
6 Kraft, Maci FR Unity (Tolono) 9.15
7 Sutton, Leah JR Highland 9.24
8 Worrell, Pandora FR Olney (Richland County) 10.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyyawna SO MacArthur 8.64
2 Nettles, Kalin FR Mt. Vernon 8.69
3 Terry, Diojanae JR Centennial 8.79
4 Ochs, Chelsea FR Olney (Richland County) 8.84
5 Hess, Mackenzie SO Canton 8.89
6 Bello, Kerri JR Eureka 9.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.58
2 Alvis, Hannah SO Mattoon 8.71
3 Frazier, Renee SO Mattoon 8.71
4 Chancellor, Kiley SO Unity (Tolono) 8.86
5 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 8.87
6 Fields, Monique SR Canton 8.89
7 Wherry, Zariah SO Pekin 8.96
8 Taylor, Hannah JR Effingham 9.11
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMillian, Kiyarah SO Belleville West 8.26
2 Barton, Kyleigh FR Triad 8.39
3 Childs, Jaden FR East Peoria 8.46
4 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 8.54
5 Seger, Alexa SO Triad 8.58
6 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 8.85
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Jailyn SR Cahokia 8.26 1
2 Sowell, Jahneshia SO Crete-Monee 8.32
3 Thompson, Ciara JR Mt. Zion 8.39
4 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 8.41
5 Jacobs, Alexis SR Edwardsville 8.42
6 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 8.49
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 8.10 5
2 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 8.25 2
3 Coleman, Kaydria SR Mascoutah 8.28
4 Ashlock, Alissa SR Centralia 8.32
5 Wilson, Makenna SR Charleston 8.53
6 Strahan, Kaylin FR Marist 8.55
7 Armer, Madyson SR Marist 8.63
8 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 8.82
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 7.74 10
2 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 7.85 8
3 Brown, Sydney JR Mascoutah 8.06 6
4 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 8.16 4
5 Chalmers, Carina FR Belleville East 8.20 3
6 Watts, Hope FR Pekin 8.30
7 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 8.31
8 Thomas, Aalihah FR Belleville East 8.43

Women's 60m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matuszewski, Dennise FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.93
2 Seri, Christelle SO University (Urbana) 9.01
3 Wu, Christina FR University (Urbana) 9.56
4 Chestnut, Skyler JR Villa Grove 9.60
5 Strong, Aubry FR Arthur 9.87
6 Rothermel, Rianna FR Villa Grove 10.02
7 Snyder, Annie FR Arthur 10.37
8 Garza, Veronia JR Arcola 11.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 8.84
2 Rottinghaus, Morgan SR Williamsville 9.28
3 Reagan, Katie JR PORTA 9.34
4 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland 9.41
5 Horton, Unique FR PORTA 9.50
6 Stodden, Maddie FR Neoga 9.55
7 Beemsterboer, Bryn FR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.59
8 Miller, Ashley SO Bloomington Central Catholic 9.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koester, Lanae SO Teutopolis 8.50 1
2 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 8.91
3 Green, Odessa SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.98
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 8.98
5 Moyer , Caylen SR Tuscola 9.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leman, Whitney FR Lowpoint-Washburn 8.81
2 Cole, Gabby SR Central A & M 8.83
3 Carder, Aleah SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.01
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.03
5 Bartley, Ashley SR Tuscola 9.14
6 Graves, Emily SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.23
7 Burk, Daneigh FR Fisher 9.52
8 Ingram, Aiyanna SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenington, Maddy SO Tremont 8.67
2 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 8.75
3 Kaiser, Grace FR Tremont 8.87
4 Goldsberry, Lanie SO Marshall 8.97
5 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 9.04
6 Curtis, Sam SR Beecher 9.41
7 Bishop, Kylee FR Fisher -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godart, Megan SO New Berlin 8.64
2 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 8.69
3 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville 8.75
4 Gallo, Sydney SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.77
5 Jubin, Haley SO Tri-Point 8.82
6 McGuire, Kala JR New Berlin 8.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 8.29 8
2 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga 8.54
3 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 8.62
4 Herman, Brooklyn FR Newton 8.72
5 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 8.75
6 Babington, Eniola SO Pleasant Plains 8.91
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Izard, Frankie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.07 10
2 Whaley, Deja SR Christopher 8.36 6
3 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 8.40 5
4 Weller, Jacki SR Tri-Point 8.41 4
5 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 8.45 3
6 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 8.49 2
7 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 8.75
8 Parks, Alexis FR Christopher 8.95

Women's 200m Dash Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pealer, JaKya JR MacArthur 29.90
2 Richards, Molly SR Rochester 30.11
3 Williams, Anaudia FR MacArthur 30.30
4 Gaona, April SO Champaign Central 30.32
5 Smock, Ariel SR Highland 31.97
6 Martin, Chloe JR Effingham 32.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogue, Ka'Le FR Mascoutah 28.37 2
2 Churchill, McKenna FR Canton 29.44
3 McPheeters, Madalyne FR Sullivan 30.30
4 Bailey, Morgan SO Mt. Zion 30.32
5 Deedrick, Chase JR Unity (Tolono) 30.67
6 Wiegand, Halle SR Eureka 30.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Kyleigh FR Triad 28.71
2 Dillard, Kiamani SR Centennial 29.06
3 Sanchez, Macy SO Benton 30.30
4 Ochs, Chelsea FR Olney (Richland County) 30.41
5 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 30.83
6 Thai, Victoria FR Harrisburg 30.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Amiyah FR Mattoon 28.04 5
2 Strayhorn, Yasmene JR Centralia 28.15 3
3 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 28.41
4 Melacon, Whitney SO Marist 28.62
5 Mitchell, Saadiya FR Belleville East 28.65
6 Varquez, Joleinne FR East Peoria 29.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 26.70 10
2 Calloway, Dalaysia SO Manual 28.38 1
3 Boykin, Alexis SO Edwardsville 28.64
4 Hillard, Amber SO Robinson 29.43
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 26.85 8
2 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 27.38 6
3 Hurtault, Sharifa SO Charleston 28.05 4
4 West, Destinee' FR Cahokia 28.40
5 Porter, Jaidyn JR Marion 28.44
6 Watts, Hope FR Pekin 29.89

Women's 200m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Ryann SR Arcola 30.18
2 Smith, Courtney JR Arthur 30.64
3 Walker, Mary FR University (Urbana) 31.01
4 Rothermel, Rianna FR Villa Grove 34.42
5 Brunner, Laura SO Springfield Lutheran 34.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Amber SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.13
2 Goin, Jacey JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.52
3 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 31.84
4 Dietz, Hailey JR Bloomington Central Catholic 32.21
5 Curtis, Sarah FR Beecher 32.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 29.01
2 Darnell, Shayla JR Shelbyville 29.09
3 Rennecker, Rileigh FR PORTA 29.70
4 Stodden, Maddie FR Neoga 33.01
5 Taylor, Calista JR Casey-Westfield 33.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 28.36 6
2 Reeves, Aleesia SR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.58 3
3 Sullivan, Shea SR New Berlin 28.79
4 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie 29.21
5 Henrickson, Ashton JR Williamsville 29.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weller, Jacki SR Tri-Point 28.17 8
2 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 28.64 2
3 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 28.77 1
4 Vasquez, Shania JR Lowpoint-Washburn 29.41
5 Johnson, Alexis SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.67
6 Bartley, Ashley SR Tuscola 31.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morley, Alli SO Pleasant Plains 28.02 10
2 Whaley, Deja SR Christopher 28.45 5
3 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 28.53 4
4 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 28.92
5 Stone, Abby FR Newton 29.36

Women's 400m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallen, Hannah JR Arthur 1:03.51 10
2 Buck, Breauna FR Villa Grove 1:13.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 1:07.75
2 Fricke, Grace JR PORTA 1:10.82
3 Gardner, Emma SR Warrensburg-Latham 1:15.30
4 Gianotti, Regina SO Beecher 1:18.81
5 Hartman, Claire FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:19.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keeton, Briana FR Fisher 1:09.08
2 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:09.45
3 Sommer, Emily SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:10.27
4 Ghrer, Noelle JR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:10.43
5 Spain, Chloe JR Shelbyville 1:10.74
6 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 1:11.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergee, Ali SR New Berlin 1:05.29 3
2 Scarborough, Presley FR Williamsville 1:06.62
3 Tournoux, Brigid SO Springfield Lutheran 1:07.50
4 Zumbahlen, Tori FR Newton 1:08.47
5 Frichtl, Olivia JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:08.53
6 Forlines, Abby SR Central A & M 1:10.01
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drew, Rory FR Carlinville 1:03.95 6
2 Mizer, Abbey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:04.39 5
3 Seri, Christelle SO University (Urbana) 1:05.02 4
4 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 1:05.60 2
5 Gossett, Maddie SR Christopher 1:07.71
6 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga 1:10.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagenbach, Bethany JR Tremont 1:03.62 8
2 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:05.85 1
3 Henderson, Emma SR Tuscola 1:08.29
4 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 1:10.60

Women's 400m Dash Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Giselle FR Manual 1:12.81
2 Snipes, Deosha FR MacArthur 1:13.29
3 Eubanks, Jayla FR Benton 1:19.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Jasmine SO Mt. Vernon 1:07.51
2 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour 1:07.54
3 Kapp, Julia FR Mascoutah 1:08.92
4 Ganley, Rosie SR MacArthur 1:09.66
5 McNulty , Carlin SR Marist 1:10.21
6 Bergh, Ally SO Champaign Central 1:12.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loehr, Karmen SR Mt. Zion 1:06.81
2 Boyles, Kyahna JR Harrisburg 1:08.38
3 Gegen, Annie SR Rochester 1:09.60
4 Wilson, Cortnee SO Mattoon 1:09.76
5 Bauman, July FR Charleston 1:10.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wimberly, Hailey JR Salem 1:02.82 3
2 Fox, Miranda SO Effingham 1:06.46
3 Weber, Lauren SO Robinson 1:07.26
4 Risley, Ashlynd SR Sullivan 1:08.75
5 Johnson, Natalie FR Pekin 1:12.35
6 Washburn, Bailey JR Olney (Richland County) 1:13.88
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freimann, Alyssa JR Highland 1:02.52 4
2 Potter, Lia FR Centennial 1:03.17 2
3 McWherter, Kimberly JR Belleville West 1:04.39 1
4 Rogers, Olivia JR Belleville East 1:04.40
5 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 1:05.53
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 58.24 10
2 Cashdollar, Lorie JR Edwardsville 1:00.82 8
3 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 1:01.46 6
4 Bagwell, Nicole SR Unity (Tolono) 1:01.47 5
5 Kanneh, Nakea FR Crete-Monee 1:05.05
6 Miller, Brooke SR Anna-Jonesboro 1:10.11

Women's 800m Run Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Leah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:57.80
2 Kirkman, Haylee JR Williamsville 2:58.21
3 Wiggin, Alexandria JR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:00.60
4 Edwards, Kate SR Arthur 3:00.68
5 Alepra, Sam SR Gillespie 3:02.89
6 Miller, Andrea SO Christopher 3:04.42
7 Finnegan, Sarah FR Tremont 3:04.90
8 Eilers, Jaelyn FR PORTA 3:07.20
9 Wolf, Annalea JR Villa Grove 3:07.40
10 Rauther, Faizah FR University (Urbana) 3:07.49
11 Seaman, Julia SO Casey-Westfield 3:08.13
12 Hudson, Hannah JR Villa Grove 3:08.85
13 Nicholas, Serena SR PORTA 3:09.60
14 Klopfleisch, Camille JR Arcola 3:13.30
15 Mathias, Nashlynn JR Central A & M 3:14.79
16 Hilton, Trinity JR Central A & M 3:20.90
17 Harris, Emma SO Arthur 3:23.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freidinger, Lizzy FR Tremont 2:37.02 1
2 Lewis, Abby SO Bloomington Central Catholic 2:37.78
3 Moore, Lindsey SR Marshall 2:46.11
4 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 2:46.64
5 Pollock-Muskin, Chloe JR University (Urbana) 2:47.51
6 Darrow, Madison JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:48.52
7 Suits, Brianna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:49.02
8 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 2:49.43
9 Freehill, Catlin FR Christopher 2:51.36
10 Sanders, Cassie SR Marshall 2:53.18
11 Clinton, Miranda SR Newton 2:54.99
12 Swanson, Kasey FR Beecher 2:55.54
13 Wszalek, Maris SR St. Thomas More 2:56.99
14 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:57.85
15 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 2:58.41
16 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher 3:04.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 2:19.62 10
2 Hendrickson, Marguerite SR St. Thomas More 2:28.17 8
3 Henrickson, Lexy FR Williamsville 2:30.49 6
4 Dykes, Delanie SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:31.29 5
5 Eck, Maddy JR Springfield Lutheran 2:31.84 4
6 Eck, Jackie SR Springfield Lutheran 2:34.91 3
7 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:36.26 2
8 Janssen, Hailey SO Beecher 2:37.38
9 Townsend, Bayleigh SR Shelbyville 2:42.32
10 Fishel, Sophia SR Arcola 2:43.68
11 O'Hearn, Kara SR Tuscola 2:51.38
12 Utterback, Madison SO Pleasant Plains 2:54.50
13 Hauer, Laura JR Pleasant Plains 3:12.95

Women's 800m Run Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergh, Ally SO Champaign Central 2:45.01
2 McClain, Taylor FR Mattoon 2:45.29
3 Grube, Kaylee FR Pekin 2:48.73
4 Arreola, Jennifer FR Belleville West 2:49.39
5 Pike, Hannah SR Effingham 2:52.92
6 Chun, Jeeyoon SO Champaign Central 2:54.12
7 Postma, Alyssa FR Triad 2:57.80
8 Kane, Kayla FR Rochester 2:58.14
9 Gold, Raelan FR Centralia 3:00.83
10 Mayer, Kaitlyn SO Centralia 3:01.24
11 Zocher, Samantha FR Monticello 3:01.31
12 Fain, Ashton JR Monticello 3:02.06
13 Plattner, Bailey FR Eureka 3:02.08
14 Vicary, Madison SO Pekin 3:03.74
15 Martin, Brianna JR Cahokia 3:06.91
16 King, Brielle FR Cahokia 3:17.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Determan, Julianna SR Edwardsville 2:35.61 2
2 King, Natalie JR Unity (Tolono) 2:36.02
3 Busbea, Naya FR Mascoutah 2:36.46
4 Dimick, Honor JR Edwardsville 2:37.64
5 Cordes, Kourtney JR Effingham 2:40.86
6 Murphy, Fiona SO Marist 2:42.01
7 Bailey, Bridget JR Mt. Zion 2:43.25
8 Gillon, Darrice JR Centennial 2:43.58
9 Steen, Haley SO Belleville West 2:43.71
10 Walter, Madi JR Triad 2:44.27
11 Martin, Maddie JR Centennial 2:46.55
12 Mathews, Kaitlyn JR Canton 2:48.24
13 Shelton, Brooke SR Mt. Zion 2:50.10
14 Schalburg, Andrea SO Robinson 2:51.48
15 Woodcock, Haley SO Canton 2:53.86
16 Shidler, Gracie SO Robinson 2:55.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Seleiya JR Belleville East 2:27.35 10
2 Nathan, Bresis SO Crete-Monee 2:27.44 8
3 Dixon, Mackenzie SR Mascoutah 2:28.78 6
4 Griffin, Hope JR Charleston 2:33.36 5
5 Quandt, Maddie SO Salem 2:34.29 4
6 Chelf, Summer FR Mt. Vernon 2:35.18 3
7 Laurencio, Franchesica JR Harrisburg 2:35.74 1
8 Doyle, Nora JR Marist 2:37.72
9 Bruns, Kaitlyn SO Crete-Monee 2:38.05
10 Hancock, Audrey SO Unity (Tolono) 2:38.39
11 Sanders, Flannery SO Mattoon 2:39.39
12 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 2:39.87
13 Grober, Lexi SO Eureka 2:42.60
14 Woodruff, Megan SR Charleston 2:47.99
15 Wiegman, Sara Beth SR Highland 2:52.29
16 Cook, Camryn JR Belleville East 2:53.43

Women's 1600m Run Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Makenna SO Arthur 6:22.09
2 O'Bryan, Kassie FR Christopher 6:34.04
3 Swanson, Kasey FR Beecher 6:36.30
4 Forlines, Erin SO Central A & M 6:37.13
5 Martin, Leah FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:37.77
6 Dappen, Kaitlan FR Bloomington Central Catholic 6:38.16
7 Wiseman, Noelle SO PORTA 6:38.47
8 Adrian, Aubrey FR Central A & M 6:39.40
9 Cherry, Kendra SR Gillespie 6:46.36
10 Slabaugh, Annika JR Arthur 6:52.53
11 Knapp, Alex JR Christopher 6:55.00
12 Wolf, Annalea JR Villa Grove 7:02.93
13 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher 7:03.10
14 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 7:08.48
15 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton 7:14.53
16 Ely, Alyssa JR Bloomington Central Catholic 7:15.47
17 Schuman, Victoria FR Arcola 7:15.92
18 Isaacson, Ellie SO Argenta-Oreana 7:24.50
19 Higginson, Emily FR Pleasant Plains 7:28.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 5:04.83 10
2 Hendrickson, Fran SR St. Thomas More 5:33.95 8
3 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 5:35.12 6
4 Freidinger, Lizzy FR Tremont 5:35.38 5
5 Janssen, Hailey SO Beecher 5:39.95 4
6 Michael, Annemarie SR University (Urbana) 5:41.71 3
7 Kimme, Anika SO University (Urbana) 5:43.43 2
8 Cinnamon, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 5:43.99 1
9 Mitchell, Ailey FR Shelbyville 5:47.72
10 Monk, Ally FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:52.30
11 Gudwein, Grace JR Williamsville 5:57.42
12 Byrd, Natalie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6:05.75
13 Walk, Emmalyn SO Neoga 6:12.68
14 Eschbach, Bailey SO Warrensburg-Latham 6:18.40
15 Unzicker, Lucy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 6:18.90
16 Harris, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 6:22.06
17 Stier, Amber JR PORTA 6:35.99
18 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 6:38.26

Women's 1600m Run Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Anna SR Mt. Zion 6:10.35
2 Sapp, Kaitlyn FR Eureka 6:15.12
3 Gold, Raelan FR Centralia 6:15.83
4 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 6:16.84
5 Sipes, Anna FR Charleston 6:24.95
6 Kite, Katherine FR Sullivan 6:33.58
7 Orchard, Elizabeth SO Belleville West 6:33.92
8 Kull, Meredith JR Effingham 6:33.96
9 Ray, Taya SO Cahokia 6:50.23
10 Julian, Gracie SO Olney (Richland County) 6:52.10
11 Mayer, Kaitlyn SO Centralia 7:00.13
12 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 7:00.28
13 Troester, Hallie SO Olney (Richland County) 7:03.42
14 Griffy, Claire SO Salem 7:11.42
15 Miller, MoQuiesha SO Cahokia 7:31.65
16 Donoho, Dusk FR Salem 7:49.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decker, Kylie FR Unity (Tolono) 5:46.18
2 Engelhart, Brigid FR Marist 5:49.09
3 Wiegand, Tessa SO Eureka 5:50.94
4 Baumann, Jenny SO Mt. Zion 5:51.13
5 Collings, Quincy FR Mattoon 5:51.25
6 Peterson, Haley SR Pekin 5:56.19
7 Llewellyn, Faith SR Champaign Central 5:56.90
8 Squier, Adrienne SR Champaign Central 5:57.39
9 Schultz, Danielle SO Belleville East 6:01.17
10 Schofield, Mickenze FR Mattoon 6:02.97
11 Elmore, Morgan JR Monticello 6:08.30
12 Monnet, Alexis SR Effingham 6:14.14
13 Korte, Megan SR Belleville East 6:16.00
14 Doerr, Elle FR Belleville West 6:30.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korak, Abby FR Edwardsville 5:20.35 10
2 Bushue, Kate SR Mt. Vernon 5:25.27 8
3 Churm, Megan FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:29.54 6
4 Schrobilgen, Abby SO Edwardsville 5:29.63 5
5 McLain, Mia FR Benton 5:36.51 4
6 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 5:37.15 3
7 Cozzi, Melanie SR Mascoutah 5:38.70 2
8 Murphy, Coleen SO Marist 5:39.01 1
9 Keller, Maddie JR Triad 5:39.51
10 Mansfield, Olivia JR East Peoria 5:41.74
11 Mathews, Elyse JR Canton 5:42.70
12 Arseneau, Paige SO Pekin 5:47.36
13 Straub, Jenna JR Mahomet-Seymour 5:48.22
14 Brunk, Mackenzie SO Unity (Tolono) 5:52.80
15 Buescher, Elizabeth SO Charleston 5:55.76
16 Jestin, Erika FR Triad 6:03.46
17 Byington, Elizabeth SO Mascoutah 6:13.61

Women's 3200m Run Class AA   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Jordan SO Unity (Tolono) 11:19.21 10
2 Campbell, Madeline SR Rochester 11:37.59 8
3 Argo, Emma SO Eureka 11:45.82 6
4 Hudson, Jaycie SO Edwardsville 11:48.82 5
5 Mansfield, Olivia JR East Peoria 11:58.09 4
6 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 12:02.13 3
7 Arseneau, Paige SO Pekin 12:10.89 2
8 Chau, Kailee SO Mascoutah 12:27.66 1
9 Tracy, Amanda FR Marist 12:31.53
10 Blanchette, AnnaBelle SR Mattoon 12:47.15
11 Walter, Madi JR Triad 13:09.36
12 Ryan, Sabrina SR Charleston 13:40.69
13 Kokotovich, Kayla SO Belleville West 14:44.46

Women's 3200m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jachino, Caroline FR Pleasant Plains 12:01.31 10
2 Koechle, Audra SO Williamsville 12:33.14 8
3 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 13:19.62 6
4 Rajlich, Hannah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13:21.15 5
5 McMahon, Sydney SR St. Thomas More 13:31.72 4
6 Stier, Amber JR PORTA 13:51.89 3
7 Curry, Cheyenne SR Neoga 13:51.95 2

Women's 60m Hurdles Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greene, Valena JR Centennial 10.88
2 Rogers, Kylah FR Harrisburg 11.73
3 Sharp, Madison JR Unity (Tolono) 12.25
4 Wolf, Mykala SR Robinson 12.43
5 Breemer, Farrah SR Pekin 12.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edelman, Tamra JR Eureka 10.98
2 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 11.20
3 Gordan, Breanne JR East Peoria 11.26
4 Mcinture, Jimissy FR Mattoon 11.34
5 Kulage, Megan JR Triad 11.56
6 Blum, Taylor JR Triad 12.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ervin, Rachel SR Mattoon 10.48
2 Taylor, Aneeya FR Mt. Vernon 10.53
3 Sajovec, Marisa FR Eureka 10.84
4 Horton, Leanna JR Unity (Tolono) 11.03
5 McLain, Madi FR Benton 11.14
6 Craw, Margaret SO Mahomet-Seymour 11.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Kymel FR Edwardsville 9.78 3
2 Griggs, Kendra JR Edwardsville 10.06 2
3 Taylor, Tarynn SR Marion 10.07 1
4 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 10.39
5 Gragert, Matteson SO Rochester 10.62
6 Wright, Miraya SO Belleville East 10.86
7 Jones, Jada SR Crete-Monee 11.90
8 Locke, Cassidy SO Canton 12.08
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia SO Cahokia 8.94 10
2 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 9.24 8
3 Hudson, DeJae SO Mascoutah 9.54 6
4 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 9.59 5
5 Buford, Takyra SR Cahokia 9.60 4
6 Campbell, Dejah SR Belleville West 10.53
7 Blackmon, Christina JR Crete-Monee 10.57

Women's 60m Hurdles Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fifer, Megan SR Arthur 11.49
2 Curtis, Sarah FR Beecher 12.22
3 Wallace, Leah JR University (Urbana) 12.49
4 Tucker, Cassidy SO Shelbyville 12.97
5 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 13.22
6 Rash, Mackenzie FR PORTA 13.79
7 Houck, Beth JR Tri-Point 13.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villanueva, Kaitlin SR Central A & M 11.19
2 Boehm, Lakin FR PORTA 11.45
3 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman 11.45
4 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 11.49
5 Tisckos, Joelle FR Williamsville 11.97
6 Stephens, Sarah FR Bloomington Central Catholic 11.98
7 Buessing, Taylor SO Villa Grove 12.37
8 Althaus, Kyra SR University (Urbana) 12.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Makenzie SR Neoga 10.48
2 Garrison, Sydney FR Williamsville 10.50
3 Rippel, Celina SR Lowpoint-Washburn 10.56
4 Thull, Briannia JR Tuscola 10.82
5 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola 10.85
6 Nassirpour, Roya JR Pleasant Plains 10.90
7 Baker, Adelle SO Tremont 10.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 9.95 4
2 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 10.07 3
3 Fishel, Ryann SR Arcola 10.27
4 Kepp, Abbi FR Neoga 10.35
5 Tomasino, Rachel SR Marshall 10.43
6 Frichtl, Olivia JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.59
7 Volk, Liz FR Newton 10.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francisco, Parker SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.16 10
2 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 9.45 8
3 Vignos, Alyssa SR New Berlin 9.78 6
4 King, Jayden JR Schlarman 9.82 5
5 Meyer, Cassie SR Argenta-Oreana 10.18 2
6 Maroon, Zea JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.24 1
7 Gossett, Maddie SR Christopher 10.33
8 Henson, Rebecca SO Christopher 11.44

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arthur A Courtney Smith, Megan Fifer,
Katie Smith, Lexi Burnett
2:03.52
2 PORTA A Unique Horton, Rileigh Rennecker,
Mattie Pickford, Katie Reagan
2:04.75
3 Bloomington Central Catholic A Bryn Beemsterboer, Hailey Dietz,
Maddie Kelly, Ashley Miller
2:10.50
4 Tremont A Sarah Finnegan, Janine Manningham,
Adelina Sauder, Grace Kaiser
2:11.81
5 Villa Grove A Taylor Buessing, Hannah Hudson,
Sophia Wegeng, Nicole Cheatham
2:12.92
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Williamsville A Sydney Garrison, Tori Fry,
Morgan Rottinghaus, Ashton Henrickson
2:00.17
2 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Aleah Carder, Odessa Green,
McKenna Plotner, Amber Kirby
2:01.70
3 Fisher A Kylee Bishop, Dora Eichelberger,
Kaitlin Marry, Daneigh Burk
2:02.52
4 Tuscola A McKinlee Miller, Briannia Thull,
Caylen Moyer, Kaiya Clodfelder
2:03.42
5 Cumberland A Skylar Brumleve, Lainey Jackson,
Riley Jackson, Lea Feise
2:04.82
6 Gillespie A Jaiden Braundmeier, Emily Elizondo,
Maya Marcacci, Abbie Barber
2:06.21
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Teutopolis A Julia Hardiek, Morgan Mette,
Kara Weichman, Lanae Koester
1:54.59 6
2 New Berlin A Ali Bergee, Alyssa Vignos,
Shea Sullivan, Kennedy Schurman
1:55.44 5
3 Christopher A Maddie Gossett, Rebecca Henson,
Alexis Parks, Deja Whaley
1:58.01 2
4 Central A & M A Kaitlin Villanueva, Gabby Cole,
Abby Forlines, Kaylan Schinzler
1:59.10 1
5 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Alexis Johnson, Emily Graves,
Aiyanna Ingram, Olivia Frichtl
2:02.67
6 Lowpoint-Washburn A Celina Rippel, Whitney Leman,
Clara Hodel, Shania Vasquez
2:03.21
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Joseph-Ogden A Frankie Izard, Abbey Mizer,
Zea Maroon, Maclayne Taylor
1:49.33 10
2 Pleasant Plains A Lauren Feagans, Lauryn Leonard,
Kortney Klockenga, Alli Morley
1:54.36 8
3 Vandalia A Anna Miller, Madeline Cade,
Madison Klanke, Katie Tarkington
1:55.91 4
4 Newton A Alex Haarman, Emma Weber,
Brooklyn Herman, Abby Stone
1:57.37 3
5 Neoga A Maddie Stodden, Abbi Kepp,
Zoe Meadows, Makenzie Hill
2:00.87
6 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Jacey Goin, Bayleigh Shoemaker,
Dennise Matuszewski, Emily Sommer
2:02.55

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greenville A Shauntaya Green, Danielle Brand,
Daisy Kaplan, Karley Iberg
2:01.34
2 Champaign Central A Trinity Brown, Yunji Nam,
April Gaona, Jeeyoon Chun
2:01.58
3 Highland A Leah Sutton, Ariel Smock,
Whitney Roberts, Mackenzie Schoeck
2:08.51
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Centennial A Valena Greene, Diojanae Terry,
Peyton Flesner, Taliah Pemberton
1:56.81
2 Effingham A Hannah Taylor, Kylee Beard,
Natalie Carie, Kiyah Kuhlman
1:56.97
3 Mt. Zion A Ciara Thompson, Morgan Bailey,
Emma Grubbs, Jasmyn Brooksher
2:01.24
4 Benton A Madi McLain, Hannah Kirby,
Macy Sanchez, Brooklyn McMahon
2:05.47
5 Harrisburg A Kiara Boyles, Maddie Johnson,
Chole Miller, Kylah Rogers
2:11.80
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mascoutah A Sydney Brown, Ka'Le Hogue,
Makaila Tibbbs, Kaydria Coleman
1:53.57 4
2 Canton A , ,
,
1:58.40
3 MacArthur A , ,
,
1:58.53
4 East Peoria A Jaden Childs, Caitlyn Jochums,
Maren Kelly, Joleinne Varquez
2:00.86
5 Triad A Isabel Averill, Paige Rasmussen,
Denise D'Antonio, Sydney Stringer
2:01.14
6 Salem A Shanelle Reid, Chloe Phillips,
Hailey Wimberly, Caitlyn Ceglinski
2:02.40
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mahomet-Seymour A , ,
,
1:55.47
2 Manual A Asaja Jackson-Wright, Tyjionna Irby,
Destine Henry, Dalaysia Calloway
1:56.37
3 Marist A Madyson Armer, Logan Andrews,
Whitney Melacon, Kaylin Strahan
1:56.84
4 Unity (Tolono) A Chase Deedrick, Leah Gateley,
Kaitlyn Henry, Karsyn Battershell
2:01.65
5 Pekin A Sydney Marshall, Summer Dick,
Natalie Johnson, Hope Watts
2:02.47
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mt. Vernon A Tredaja Harris, Kalin Nettles,
Aneeya Taylor, Dazha Shelby-Woods
1:51.83 6
2 Edwardsville A Katherine Bobinski-Boyd, Aleah Jacobs,
Jaydi Swanson, Rachel Kubicek
1:53.73 3
3 Crete-Monee A Shaiel Keene, Cassidy Moffett,
Jahneshia Sowell, Joya Williams
1:53.97 2
4 Eureka A Amy Pineda, Carraghan Charlton,
Emma Hoffman, Courtney Heffren
1:54.59 1
5 Mattoon A Keleila Princko, Amiyah Johnson,
Brina Thompson, Anna VanHyfte
1:55.27
6 Centralia A Alissa Ashlock, Jarryn Jones,
Yasmene Strayhorn, Rachel Neubauer
1:55.40
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, LaQwasia Stepney,
Destinee' West, Jailyn Allen
1:46.58 10
2 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Jessica Coughlin,
D'Vyne Williams, Brittany Walker
1:48.34 8
3 Belleville East A Sunnie Collins, Carina Chalmers,
Saadiya Mitchell, Aalihah Thomas
1:52.61 5
4 Charleston A Sharifa Hurtault, Paige Minor,
Kaitlyn Coffey, Ava Gardner
1:55.20
5 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Abbey Leischner,
Landis Brandon, Tatianna Cooper
1:55.51
6 Robinson A Sydney Beard, Lauren Weber,
Amy McGahey, Amber Hillard
1:57.88

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A Sara Beth Wiegman, Rece Portell,
Kate Marti, Sam Hengehold
4:38.52
2 Harrisburg A Kiara Boyles, Kyahna Boyles,
BryLeigh Buchanan, Maddie Johnson
4:45.57
3 MacArthur A , ,
,
4:57.89
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Charleston A July Bauman, Kaitlyn Coffey,
Hope Griffin, Elizabeth Buescher
4:41.16
2 Centralia A Rachel Neubauer, Piper Marcum,
Alissa Ashlock, Jarryn Jones
4:41.74
3 Champaign Central A Trinity Brown, Ally Bergh,
Jeeyoon Chun, April Gaona
4:44.18
4 Pekin A Sydney Marshall, Summer Dick,
Zariah Wherry, Natalie Johnson
4:45.80
5 Benton A Macy Sanchez, Madi McLain,
Mia McLain, Hannah Kirby
4:47.53
6 Triad A Emily Cronin, Kelly Pottorff,
Lauren Pingsterhaus, Bailey Grigg
4:50.63
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Salem A Hailey Wimberly, Brylee Hails,
Olivia Renaud, Maddie Quandt
4:31.78 1
2 Mt. Vernon A Kate Bushue, Summer Chelf,
Jasmine Gibson, BryAnna Liddell
4:38.84
3 Robinson A Sydney Beard, Laura Rios,
Lauren Weber, Amber Hillard
4:40.87
4 Unity (Tolono) A Nicole Bagwell, Leah Buhr,
Ileana Roberts, Brie Renfroe
4:41.77
5 Rochester A Molly Richards, Annie Gegen,
Mary Gegen, Jamie Hefley
4:46.46
6 Mt. Zion A Karmen Loehr, Jasmyn Brooksher,
Ashlyn Mackling, Kaelyn Mackling
4:46.82
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mattoon A Summerlyn Smith, Anna VanHyfte,
Gillian Card, Rachel Ervin
4:24.66 3
2 Effingham A Kiyah Kuhlman, Kylee Beard,
Kaylee Phillips, Miranda Fox
4:31.85
3 Eureka A Carraghan Charlton, Natalie Bardwell,
Emma Hoffman, Emma Argo
4:33.84
4 Mascoutah A Carissa Tiller, Madison Kreig,
Naya Busbea, Julia Kapp
4:46.23
5 Marist A Nora Doyle, Carlin McNulty,
Annie Stinites, Amanda Tracy
4:51.20
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville West A Teonna Davis, Dejah Campbell,
Jessica Coughlin, Brittany Walker
4:10.47 10
2 Edwardsville A Lorie Cashdollar, Rachel Kubicek,
Jaydi Swanson, Maddie Miller
4:13.47 8
3 Belleville East A Miraya Wright, Seleiya Wilson,
Aalihah Thomas, Olivia Rogers
4:19.99 6
4 Crete-Monee A Nakea Kanneh, Kyla McCannery,
Juliana Cox, Jerriana Jones
4:23.12 5
5 Mahomet-Seymour A , ,
,
4:23.94 4
6 Cahokia A Jailyn Allen, MaKayla Brownlee,
Tamadja Rodgers, Zandra Spencer
4:26.44 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crete-Monee A Kaitlyn Bruns, Nakea Kanneh,
Kyla McCannery, Bresis Nathan
10:46.14
2 Pekin A Bri Nye, Alexandria Tomevi,
Ariel Chism, Haley Peterson
11:19.62
3 Mt. Zion A Jenny Baumann, Bridget Bailey,
Kaelyn Mackling, Brooke Shelton
11:20.99
4 Cahokia A Taya Ray, Tela Quarles,
MaKayla Brownlee, Brianna Martin
11:27.37
5 Triad A Alyssa Postma, Mya Bain,
Samantha Kilzer, Erika Jestin
11:29.92
6 Belleville West A Haley Steen, Elizabeth Orchard,
Jada Jones, Jennifer Arreola
11:35.05
7 Effingham A Meredith Kull, Hannah Pike,
Lali Hoyos, Alexis Monnet
11:45.33
8 Monticello A Morgan Elmore, Samantha Zocher,
Ashton Fain, Natalie Wilkin
12:18.45
9 Marion A Marissa Basi, Gordon Quincy,
Meeri Silvasti, Lezlie Garrison
12:25.16
10 Salem A Olivia Renaud, Claire Griffy,
Mikayla Aden, Dusk Donoho
13:41.53
11 Centennial A Maddie Martin, Molly Potter,
Rileigh Hackman, Samantha Bui
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edwardsville A Tiana Washington, Melissa Spencer,
Haley Allard, Victoria Vegher
10:13.41 10
2 Highland A Sam Hengehold, Sara Beth Wiegman,
Rece Portell, Kate Marti
10:25.33 8
3 Mattoon A Mariah Ball, Summerlyn Smith,
Flannery Sanders, Gillian Card
10:26.27 6
4 Mahomet-Seymour A , ,
,
10:26.31 5
5 Mascoutah A Julia Kapp, Melanie Cozzi,
Elizabeth Byington, Mackenzie Dixon
10:34.50 4
6 Unity (Tolono) A Audrey Hancock, Mackenzie Brunk,
Natalie King, Brie Renfroe
10:35.13 3
7 Charleston A Elizabeth Buescher, Hope Griffin,
Haley Sanders, Megan Woodruff
10:37.17 2
8 Belleville East A Seleiya Wilson, Hannah Eastman,
Sydney Hartung, Ariana Glass
10:38.95 1
9 Eureka A Natalie Bardwell, Lexi Grober,
Tessa Wiegand, Kaitlyn Sapp
10:39.53
10 Marist A Nora Doyle, Carlin McNulty,
Coleen Murphy, Annie Stinites
10:42.36
11 Champaign Central A Faith Llewellyn, Hope Llewellyn,
Kristen Massey, Adrienne Squier
10:50.39
12 Canton A , ,
,
10:59.14

Women's 4 x 800m Relay Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloomington Central Catholic A Kaitlan Dappen, Noelle Ghrer,
Ana Isaac, Abby Lewis
11:23.41 1
2 Christopher A Catlin Freehill, Alex Knapp,
Andrea Miller, Kassie O'Bryan
11:43.65
3 Tuscola A Kara O'Hearn, Krupa Patel,
Lexie Russo, Katie Wells
11:46.80
4 PORTA A Serena Nicholas, Madison Kuehl,
Jaelyn Eilers, Noelle Wiseman
11:49.80
5 Arthur A Abi Duzan, Marcy Petersheim,
Emma Harris, Kate Edwards
11:56.72
6 Central A & M A Trinity Hilton, Aubrey Adrian,
Erin Forlines, Kinsey Merrifield
12:22.50
7 Oakwood A , ,
,
12:34.89
8 Gillespie A Sam Alepra, Kendra Cherry,
Hadley Hardin, Lorelai Wilson
12:47.41
9 Lowpoint-Washburn A Madison Darrow, Lucy Unzicker,
Sydney Heston, Natalie Byrd
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Thomas More A , ,
,
10:17.41 10
2 St. Joseph-Ogden A Cassidy Bagby, Faith Houston,
Keely Smith, Sam Mabry
10:18.53 8
3 Williamsville A Audra Koechle, Adan Davis,
Grace Gudwein, Lexy Henrickson
10:30.49 6
4 Springfield Lutheran A Maddy Eck, Elisabeth Brunner,
Brigid Tournoux, Jackie Eck
10:30.98 5
5 Teutopolis A Kara Weichman, Micah McWhorter,
Rebecca Habing, Savannah Grimes
11:13.91 4
6 Casey-Westfield A Tia Biggs, Elizabeth Eckerty,
Emma Maulding, Ellie Tutewiler
11:16.48 3
7 University (Urbana) A Anika Kimme, Annemarie Michael,
Chloe Pollock-Muskin, Faizah Rauther
11:16.95 2
8 Pleasant Plains A Madison Utterback, Danielle Cain,
MacKenzie Robinson, Carolyn Nika
11:25.87
9 Neoga A Rachel Ewing, Emmalyn Walk,
Allison Kingery, Cheyenne Curry
11:32.64
10 Newton A Miranda Clinton, Alexis Bell,
Sydney Rudolphi, Tori Zumbahlen
-

Women's High Jump Class AA   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flight, Sarah SO Charleston 5' 5.0" 10
2 Buchanan, BryLeigh JR Harrisburg 5' 1.0" 8
3 Phillips, Chloe JR Salem 5' 1.0" 6
4 Mason, Natalie SR Eureka 5' 1.0" 5
5 Brown, Alexis JR Belleville West 4' 11.0" 4
6 Devine, Jillian SO Champaign Central 4' 11.0" 3
7 Evans, Yasmine SO Marist 4' 9.0" 2
8 Loehr, Karmen SR Mt. Zion 4' 9.0" 1
9 Glanzer, Lily FR Unity (Tolono) 4' 9.0"
10 Marcum, Piper FR Centralia 4' 9.0"
11 Hughes, Tara FR Olney (Richland County) 4' 9.0"
12 Gegen, Mary FR Rochester 4' 7.0"
13 Chipman, Abby SR Robinson 4' 7.0"
14 Wise, Emma JR Centennial 4' 7.0"
15 Ball, Mariah SO Mattoon 4' 7.0"
16 Allen, Brooke SR Edwardsville 4' 7.0"
17 Johnson, Natalie FR Pekin 4' 7.0"
18 Darr, Mady FR Benton 4' 7.0"
19 Cosby, Oreh SR Marion 4' 7.0"
20 Phillips, Kaylee SO Effingham -
21 Johnson, Jalesia SR Mascoutah -
22 Rodgers, Tamadja JR Cahokia -
23 Graham, Laila SO Belleville East -
24 Wilder, Ronnisha JR MacArthur -
25 Blackmon, Christina JR Crete-Monee -

Women's High Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nettles, Kenli FR Arthur 5' 2.0" 10
2 Gossett, Maddie SR Christopher 4' 11.0" 8
3 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 4' 11.0" 6
4 Feagans, Lauren SR Pleasant Plains 4' 11.0" 5
5 Rennecker, Rileigh FR PORTA 4' 9.0" 4
6 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 4' 9.0" 3
7 Griebat, Haley SO St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 9.0" 2
8 Gentzler, Ariana JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 9.0" 1
9 Stephens, Sarah FR Bloomington Central Catholic 4' 7.0"
10 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield 4' 5.0"
11 Marcacci, Maya JR Gillespie 4' 5.0"
12 Keeton, Briana FR Fisher -
13 Kingery, Allison SO Neoga -

Women's Pole Vault Class AA   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millsap, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 11' 0.0" 10
2 Pletcher, Mara FR Mahomet-Seymour 11' 0.0" 8
3 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello 9' 0.0" 5.5
4 Lasley, Julia FR Anna-Jonesboro 9' 0.0" 5.5
5 Hefley, Jamie SO Rochester 8' 6.0" 4
6 Jochums, Caitlyn JR East Peoria 8' 0.0" 3
7 Gordon, Quincy JR Marion 7' 6.0" 2
8 Wilson, Carlee SO Mattoon 7' 6.0" 0.33
9 Britton, Drew SR Centralia 7' 6.0" 0.33
10 Riedemann, Macy JR Charleston 7' 6.0" 0.33
11 Sledge, Sandra JR Belleville East 7' 6.0"
12 Bernard, Emily SR Crete-Monee -
13 Stinites, Annie SO Marist -
14 Kaplan, Daisy JR Greenville -
15 Ott, McKenna JR Eureka -
16 Postma, Alyssa FR Triad -
17 Henness, Madi SO Champaign Central -

Women's Pole Vault Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin SR St. Anthony 11' 6.0" 10
2 Kelly, Maddie SR Bloomington Central Catholic 11' 3.0" 8
3 Smith, Emma SO Carlinville 11' 0.0" 6
4 Atwood, Hanna SR St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0" 5
5 Meyer, Emma SR Central A & M 10' 0.0" 3.5
6 Craig, Sarah SO Schlarman 10' 0.0" 3.5
7 Warner, Emma SO Vandalia 9' 6.0" 2
8 Graves, Emily SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9' 6.0" 1
9 McWhorter, Micah FR Teutopolis 9' 3.0"
10 Beyers, Carson FR Shelbyville 9' 3.0"
11 Hemmen, Elise JR Cumberland 8' 0.0"
12 Westjohn, Cassie SR Tuscola 7' 6.0"
13 Manningham, Janine FR Tremont -

Women's Long Jump Class AA   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 18' 4.5" 10
2 Minor, Paige SR Charleston 16' 6.0" 8
3 Vance, Lyn'Nikka SO Crete-Monee 16' 4.0" 6
4 Coughlin, Jessica FR Belleville West 16' 2.5" 5
5 Pineda, Amy SO Eureka 16' 1.5" 4
6 Ashlock, Alissa SR Centralia 16' 1.0" 3
7 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 15' 5.0" 2
8 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 15' 4.75" 1
9 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 15' 4.25"
10 Hudson, DeJae SO Mascoutah 15' 3.0"
11 D'Antonio, Denise FR Triad 15' 2.5"
12 Potter, Lia FR Centennial 15' 0.75"
13 Boykin, Alexis SO Edwardsville 14' 8.75"
14 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 14' 4.75"
15 Henry, Kaitlyn FR Unity (Tolono) 14' 3.5"
16 Beard, Kylee FR Effingham 14' 2.75"
17 Blackwell, Mia SO Champaign Central 14' 2.5"
18 Nettles, Kalin FR Mt. Vernon 14' 2.0"
19 Davis, Bria SR Marist 13' 7.75"
20 Johnson, Kyyawna SO MacArthur 13' 6.75"
21 Locke, Cassidy SO Canton 13' 6.5"
22 Swope, Mackenzie SO Rochester 13' 1.0"
23 Jefferson, Kennedy SO Belleville East -
24 Peterson, Maci SO Mt. Zion -
25 Burnett, Aaliyah FR Manual -
26 Sutton, Leah JR Highland -

Women's Long Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gentzler, Ariana JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 16' 0.5" 10
2 Wallen, Hannah JR Arthur 15' 11.0" 8
3 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 15' 10.0" 6
4 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 15' 7.25" 5
5 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 15' 5.0" 4
6 Miller , McKinlee SO Tuscola 14' 11.75" 3
7 Miller, Sydney SR Shelbyville 14' 11.5" 2
8 Rennecker, Rileigh FR PORTA 14' 10.5" 1
9 Klockenga, Kortney SO Pleasant Plains 14' 8.75"
10 Whaley, Deja SR Christopher 14' 8.5"
11 Schinzler, Kaylan SR Central A & M 14' 7.0"
12 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 14' 4.5"
13 Hardiek, Julia SO Teutopolis 14' 3.75"
14 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 14' 3.0"
15 Rippel, Celina SR Lowpoint-Washburn 13' 11.0"
16 Jackson, Lainey SR Cumberland 13' 10.5"
17 Lenington, Maddy SO Tremont 13' 8.25"
18 Acklin, Sarah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 7.0"
19 Braundmeier, Jaiden JR Gillespie 13' 4.0"
20 Walker, Mary FR University (Urbana) 12' 3.0"
21 Beemsterboer, Bryn FR Bloomington Central Catholic -
22 Meadows, Zoe SO Neoga -
23 Coffin, Emilee JR Villa Grove -
24 Sabino, Victoria SO Beecher -

Women's Triple Jump Class AA   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia SO Cahokia 35' 7.25" 10
2 Walker, Brittany JR Belleville West 35' 5.0" 8
3 Smith, Summerlyn SO Mattoon 34' 6.5" 6
4 Minor, Paige SR Charleston 33' 8.75" 5
5 Buhr, Leah SR Unity (Tolono) 33' 5.5" 4
6 Carie, Natalie SO Effingham 31' 6.0" 3
7 Shelby-Woods, Dazha SR Mt. Vernon 31' 3.5" 2
8 Agustin, Katrina FR Edwardsville 30' 10.5" 1
9 Glass, Ariana JR Belleville East 30' 10.0"
10 McGahey, Amy JR Robinson 30' 9.5"
11 Henry, Brooke JR Canton 29' 8.25"
12 Grayer, Kenynetria JR MacArthur 29' 0.25"
13 Phillips, Chloe JR Salem 28' 11.25"
14 Peterson, Maci SO Mt. Zion 28' 8.25"
15 Hartman, Cammi JR Eureka 28' 5.5"
16 Smock, Ariel SR Highland 28' 3.25"
17 Braun, Cameree SR Marist 27' 7.5"
18 Jones, Jerriana SO Crete-Monee 26' 3.25"
19 Dick, Summer SO Pekin 25' 1.0"
20 Pottorff, Kelly JR Triad -
21 Dixon, Bella FR Mascoutah -
22 Swope, Mackenzie SO Rochester -

Women's Triple Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie SR Argenta-Oreana 33' 9.75" 10
2 Francisco, Parker SR St. Joseph-Ogden 33' 2.25" 8
3 Clodfelder, Kaiya SR Tuscola 32' 10.75" 6
4 Smith, Whitney JR Stewardson-Strasburg 32' 4.0" 5
5 Grimes, Savannah SO Teutopolis 31' 3.75" 4
6 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 30' 11.25" 3
7 Villanueva, Kaitlin SR Central A & M 30' 10.0" 2
8 Braundmeier, Jaiden JR Gillespie 30' 3.75" 1
9 Weber, Emma JR Newton 29' 11.5"
10 Gentzler, Ariana JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29' 10.5"
11 Henson, Rebecca SO Christopher 29' 5.5"
12 Plotner, McKenna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 29' 3.0"
13 Brown, Capria FR Schlarman 29' 2.75"
14 Jubin, Haley SO Tri-Point 28' 8.0"
15 Garrison, Karsyn JR Vandalia 27' 11.75"
16 Davis, Hannah SO PORTA 27' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musson, Lexi SR Oakwood 30' 2.0"
2 Vega, Ixcell SR Arcola 29' 1.0"
3 Byer, Macy FR New Berlin 28' 5.0"
4 Shunk, Maddie JR Villa Grove 27' 8.0"
5 Stephens, Sarah FR Bloomington Central Catholic 27' 2.0"
6 Wills, Haley FR Carlinville 27' 1.0"
7 George, Maggie JR Springfield Lutheran 25' 8.0"
8 May, Lexie SO Fisher 25' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 31' 6.0"
2 Retherford, Claire SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31' 6.0"
3 Schmulbach, Kindelle SO Williamsville 31' 5.0"
4 Wingler, Tyra SO Arthur 31' 4.0"
5 Chahine, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 30' 8.0"
6 Durbin, Olivia FR Shelbyville 29' 9.0"
7 Foley, Lillie SO Bloomington Central Catholic 29' 7.0"
8 Allen, Julianna FR PORTA 28' 11.0"
9 Turner, Olivia JR Oakwood 28' 9.0"
10 McCorkle, Keely SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 1.0"
11 Setzer, Erin SR PORTA 28' 0.0"
12 Alumbaugh, Vicki SR Neoga 28' 0.0"
13 Campbell, Cleo SO Carlinville 26' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 9.0" 10
2 Witte, Katie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 36' 9.0" 8
3 Bushur, Claire FR Teutopolis 36' 9.0" 6
4 Hartman, Renee JR Tremont 35' 0.0" 5
5 Hartrich, Grace SR Newton 34' 11.0" 4
6 Hoene, Christy SR Teutopolis 34' 9.0" 3
7 Dunn, Allie SO Central A & M 34' 2.0" 2
8 Brown , Ellen JR Tuscola 33' 6.0" 1
9 Gardner, Elleigh SO Casey-Westfield 32' 1.0"
10 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn SR Warrensburg-Latham 31' 8.0"
11 Riffle, Katelynn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 31' 7.0"
12 Sibert, Shae SR Pleasant Plains 31' 5.0"
13 Wilkerson, Katey SO Vandalia 31' 0.0"
14 Russo, Cassie JR Tuscola 30' 5.0"
15 Heckman, Lottie SO Lowpoint-Washburn 28' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put Class AA   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCory, Felicia JR East Peoria 28' 8.75"
2 Barris, Savannah SR Rochester 28' 7.25"
3 Wilbourn, Destini JR Belleville East 28' 3.0"
4 Minton, Jayden FR Eureka 26' 10.75"
5 Gillet, Taylor FR Salem 25' 11.5"
6 Stoddard, Isabella FR Monticello 25' 3.5"
7 Dunning, Amber FR Harrisburg -
8 Ndoye, Marieme JR Champaign Central -
9 Denoyer, Alex SR Effingham -
10 Toledo-Lopez, Luciana SO Champaign Central -
11 Aden, Mikayla FR Salem -
12 Flota, Abby FR Mt. Vernon -
13 Alexander, Zayla FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, M. SO Crete-Monee 31' 3.0"
2 Littleford, Sydnie SO Charleston 31' 2.25"
3 Henry, Brooke JR Canton 30' 5.0"
4 Hardin, Maddi FR Mt. Zion 30' 1.0"
5 Himes, Chaselyn FR Mattoon 29' 0.0"
6 Clark, Chloe FR Monticello 28' 11.5"
7 Alewelt, Lindsay SR Rochester 28' 9.75"
8 Rokey, Magdalene FR Eureka 28' 5.0"
9 Johnson, Katy FR Benton 27' 10.0"
10 Drayton, Maya SO Marist 26' 9.0"
11 Turk, Payton FR Mahomet-Seymour 26' 8.25"
12 Smith, Geraldine FR Cahokia 26' 5.0"
13 Alt, Lexi SO Unity (Tolono) 24' 11.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Shelby JR Effingham 34' 5.5"
2 O'Donohue, Nicole SR East Peoria 33' 8.0"
3 Abney, Alexis SR Benton 33' 6.5"
4 Beyer, Abbey SO Highland 33' 6.0"
5 Tucker, Selena JR Belleville East 32' 3.0"
6 Johnson, Alyssa JR Edwardsville 32' 3.0"
7 McBrian, Makayla SO Harrisburg 32' 0.0"
8 Daily, Hallie FR Mt. Zion 31' 0.0"
9 Thomas, Erykah SO Crete-Monee 30' 8.5"
10 Phillippe, Daphne JR Robinson 30' 8.5"
11 Salazar, Gabi FR Pekin 30' 8.0"
12 Olsen, Abbie SR Pekin 29' 8.0"
13 Witzig, Lexi JR Triad 27' 0.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Latavia SR Centralia 49' 3.0" 10
2 Maines, Nikita JR Centralia 45' 5.0" 8
3 Brown, DeAmbrea SR Manual 44' 7.5" 6
4 Moore-Jones, A'veun SR Mt. Vernon 44' 4.0" 5
5 Wilson, Makenna SR Charleston 42' 3.0" 4
6 Pottorff, Kelly JR Triad 39' 10.0" 3
7 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 37' 2.5" 2
8 Maloney, Savannah SR Edwardsville 36' 1.5" 1
9 Ayodele, Faith SR Centennial 35' 9.5"
10 Campbell, C'Andria SR Belleville West 34' 2.5"
11 Czar, Polly SR Highland 34' 1.0"
12 Perry, Cassie SR Mahomet-Seymour 33' 2.0"
13 Meitzenheimer, Danell FR Belleville West 30' 9.0"