2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School

Scores:
Men's Score
La Salle Academy63
Bishop Hendricken55
Danbury40
Huntington36
Collège Régina-Assumpta30
Trinity28
Saint John's Prep26
West Warwick24
Scarborough24
Nashua North24
Hauppauge22
Smithtown West22
Lancaster21
Rush-Henrietta17
North Andover12
Collège André Grasset10
Lincoln High10
Shawinigan High school10
Cavelier-De LaSalle10
Somerville10
Marshfield8
Toll Gate8
Yarmouth8
Alvirne8
Waltham8
Barrington6
Broadalbin-Perth6
Cheshire6
Brookline6
Greenwich5
Andover5
Weymouth5
Stillwater4
Tolland4
St. Johnsbury Academy4
Montpelier4
Keene2
Edouard-Montpetit2
Pinkerton2
Chariho2
Dracut2
Waterville2
North Reading1
Thornton1
Bedford1
Westbrook1
South Portland1
Pearl River1
Merrimack1
Concord1
Cumberland1
 
Women's Score
Rush-Henrietta45
Bedford36
Lancaster32
Danbury32
Lebanon30
La Salle Academy29
Woburn24
South Burlington18
Shenendehowa18
Portsmouth17
Niskayuna17
Milton16
North Reading14
Colonie14
Souhegan14
Shawinigan High school12
Emma Willard11.5
Riverdale High School10
Exeter10
Averill Park10
Ponaganset10
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake10
Collège Jean de la Mennais10
Pinkerton10
Tolland10
Bishop Guertin9
Salem8
Barrington8
Manchester Central8
Maisonneuve8
Dracut8
Tewksbury8
Nicolas-Gatineau8
Raymond8
Chelmsford7
Toll Gate6
Nashua South6
Maynard6
Kerenna Institute High School6
Fonda Fultonville6
Berlin6
Cheverus5
Smithtown West4.5
Scarborough4
Guilderland4
Cranston East4
Columbia4
St. Johnsbury Academy3
South Portland2
Weymouth2
Rice Memorial2
Essex2
Newton North2
Milford2
Merrimack Valley1
Yarmouth1
Academy of Holy Names1
Andover1

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kyree SR Huntington 6.44 10
2 Coleman, Sam SR La Salle Academy 6.50 8
3 Calhoun, Myles JR Rush-Henrietta 6.57 6
4 Clough, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6.62 4
5 Jenkins, Randell JR Nashua North 6.71 2
6 Mutz, Dalton JR Concord 6.77 1
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Sam SR La Salle Academy 6.48
2 Calhoun, Myles JR Rush-Henrietta 6.63
3 Clough, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6.72
4 Mutz, Dalton JR Concord 6.72
5 Johnson, Alvin SR St. Raphael 6.75
6 Agosto, Aaron SR Danbury 6.84
7 Buccieri, Nico SR Pinkerton 6.88
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kyree SR Huntington 6.58
2 Sixta, Nicolas JR Howard S. Billings High School 6.59
3 Jenkins, Randell JR Nashua North 6.69
4 Jeffreys, Elijah JR Somerville 6.72
5 Lowe, Abayomi SO Hartford 6.74
6 Brinson, Anthony JR Rush-Henrietta 6.75
7 Brown, Brandon SR La Salle Academy 6.77
8 alcéna, lutch jarmannau FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 6.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kyree SR Huntington 6.63
2 Aiello, Joseph JR Bedford 6.88
3 Asanya, Chike SR Essex 6.94
4 Fredericks, Bobby JR Columbia 7.02
5 Loewer, Ethan SR Clarence 7.04
6 Léonard , Antoine FR College Mont-St-Louis 7.09
7 Catino, Antonio SR North Reading 7.12
8 Passaretti, Reed JR Smithtown West 7.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Sam SR La Salle Academy 6.60
2 Verow, Zach FR Bedford 6.85
3 Smith, Matt SR Merrimack 7.00
4 Bogannam, Kashief JR Sanborn Regional 7.01
5 Kolath, Tom JR La Salle 7.05
6 Sanchez, Odell SR Lancaster 7.13
7 O'Neill , Shayne SO Saranac 7.19
8 O'Connor, Joseph SO Austin Prep 8.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clough, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6.74
2 Buccieri, Nico SR Pinkerton 6.83
3 Conner, Bryce SR Bishop Feehan 6.94
4 Pych, Samuel JR Hanover 7.05
5 Nash, Christian SR Averill Park 7.06
6 Hanna, Jon JR Rush-Henrietta 7.22
7 Schlogl, Ty SO Ticonderoga 7.63
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Calhoun, Myles JR Rush-Henrietta 6.75
2 Lowe, Abayomi SO Hartford 6.77
3 Thomas, Derek SR Weymouth 6.97
4 Vincent, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 7.02
5 Johnson, Zacharay JR Broadalbin-Perth 7.24
6 Mireault, Tyler JR Chelmsford 7.29
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brinson, Anthony JR Rush-Henrietta 6.79
2 Gage, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 6.89
3 Cledra, Christopher JR Danbury 6.92
4 Lander, Theo JR Weymouth 7.06
5 Lee, Brandon JR South Burlington 7.21
6 Mazurkiewiec, Ryan JR Clarence 7.24
7 Orzechowski, Sam JR Concord 7.29
8 Gordon, Douglas SR Smithtown East 7.34
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sixta, Nicolas JR Howard S. Billings High School 6.70
2 Delicema, Triston SO Nashua North 6.92
3 Conti, Joe SO Stillwater 7.20
4 Trotman-Allen, Joash SO École Louis-Philippe-Paré 7.23
5 Ferrara, Anthony SO Hauppauge 7.34
6 Shaner, Lance SO Ticonderoga 7.41
7 Wallace, Liam SR Stonington 7.47
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ruimwijk, Jadyn JR Pinkerton 6.84
2 Wolanin, Dave SR Lancaster 6.87
3 Torres, Bryan SR St. Raphael 7.05
4 Raitt, Sam JR Bishop Guertin 7.10
5 Mundia, John JR Weymouth 7.22
6 Tyler, Jacob SR Stillwater 7.27
7 Zhang, Adam SR Ticonderoga 7.51
8 Schuette, Thomas SR Hauppauge 7.81
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Alvin SR St. Raphael 6.78
2 Bolden, Caleb JR Dover 6.87
3 Colon, Luis SR West Warwick 6.97
4 LEAKE, JARED SR Huntington 7.07
5 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 7.23
6 Torres, Xavier SR St. Raphael 7.26
7 Endsley, Kyle JR Smithtown East 7.58
8 Patterson, Dan SO Fonda Fultonville 7.77
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ivey Jr., Orville SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 6.86
2 Bernal, Desmond SR Bishop Hendricken 6.99
3 Ogilvie, Eli JR Mt. Mansfield 7.06
4 Emery, Ian SR Fairfield College Prep 7.09
5 McCarthy, Nick SR Portsmouth 7.14
6 Weider, Nicholas JR Smithtown West 7.26
7 Leinwand, Ryan SO Smithtown West 7.57
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Genereux, Joakim SO École secondaire de la Magdele 6.85
2 Chambers, Matt JR Noble 6.85
3 Eichman, Joe JR Merrimack 6.89
4 Cole, Davis SR Lebanon 7.07
5 Sobel, Benjamin SR Hanover 7.25
6 Robarts, Zach SR North Reading 7.29
7 Gonzales, Tyree JR La Salle 7.92
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jolin, Devin SR Bishop Feehan 6.93
2 Scarlett, Isaiah FR Christian Brothers (Alb) 7.00
3 Delutis, Eric SR Saranac 7.01
4 McCullough, Northern JR Niskayuna 7.29
5 Beeley, Zack SR Austin Prep 7.47
6 Framant, Peter SR Cohoes 7.55
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jenkins, Randell JR Nashua North 6.80
2 alcéna, lutch jarmannau FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 6.84
3 Farace, Dave SR Lancaster 7.00
4 Newman, Matt JR Pinkerton 7.14
5 Martin, Deveon SO Hanover 7.19
6 Kelleher, Craig SR La Salle Academy 7.29
7 Cerro, Dakota SR Hauppauge 7.33
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Agosto, Aaron SR Danbury 6.83
2 Dennehy, Patrick JR Andover 6.91
3 Sullivan, Ryan SO Lebanon 7.02
4 Croxford, Ryan SR South Burlington 7.17
5 Shaw, Devonte SR Fairfield College Prep 7.17
6 Flaherty, Brian SO Pearl River 7.18
7 Banfield, Nick SR Trinity 7.37
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jeffreys, Elijah JR Somerville 6.76
2 Ward, Brendan JR Marshfield 6.92
3 Bernier, Antoine SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 6.92
4 Tran, Phu Thanh JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 6.99
5 Rowan, Connor SR Smithtown East 7.02
6 Hackett, Wyatt FR AuSable Valley 7.56
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mutz, Dalton JR Concord 6.78
2 Pezzullo, Ethan JR Bishop Hendricken 6.94
3 Giunta, George SR North Reading 6.98
4 Bassett, Reese JR Sanborn Regional 7.19
5 Parker, Dyllan SO South Glens Falls 7.19
6 Rafferty, Shane SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.27
7 Delaney, Jackson SO La Salle 7.68
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Brandon SR La Salle Academy 6.83
2 Hatch, Ben FR Scarborough 6.90
3 Lorrick, Malachi SO Danbury 6.93
4 Drew, David JR Gorham 6.99
5 Weiser, Justin SR Merrimack 7.03
6 Schirmer, Caleb SR South Burlington 7.11
7 Moyer, Ryan FR Dover 7.25
8 Winn, Ryan SR Austin Prep 7.53

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gagnon, William SR Shawinigan High school 35.53 10
2 Leake, Lawrence SR Huntington 35.56 8
3 Eaton, Sebastian SR Trinity 35.76 2
4 Khelaf, Mohand Zine SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 36.64
5 Parkinson, Sean-Michael JR Danbury 37.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magre, Phillips JR Somerville 35.62 6
2 Coleman, Sam SR La Salle Academy 35.72 4
3 D'Alfonso, Lukas SR Rush-Henrietta 36.43 1
4 Mena, Samuel SR Nashua North 37.55
5 Johnson, Alexander SR St. Raphael 38.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Abayomi SO Hartford 37.22
2 Duarte, Elijah JR Marshfield 38.06
3 Doherty, Tyler JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 38.61
4 Kelleher, Craig SR La Salle Academy 39.34
5 Tran, Phu Thanh JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 39.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batoosingh, Ben SR Scarborough 37.01
2 Flaker, Jarett FR Scarborough 37.05
3 Baillargeon, Kayden JR Pinkerton 37.60
4 Kerner, Elijah SO Lancaster 37.81
5 alcéna, lutch jarmannau FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 39.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Tanner SR Rush-Henrietta 38.62
2 Sammon, Patrick JR Pearl River 39.11
3 Charbonneau, Justin SR Cohoes 39.29
4 Emery, Ian SR Fairfield College Prep 39.54
5 Rafferty, Shane SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 39.74
6 Medeiros, Sam JR La Salle Academy 40.65
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinaldi, Evan SO Bishop Hendricken 39.17
2 Brenko, Jean-Nicolas SO Collège Jean de la Mennais 39.31
3 Requetes, Luis SR Danbury 39.44
4 SMITH, JONATHAN SO Huntington 39.88
5 Farwell, Justin SR Noble 40.18
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mutz, Dalton JR Concord 37.61
2 O'Brien, Mike SR Cheverus 38.35
3 Van der Veer , Matt SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 38.40
4 JOSEPH, ANTHONY SR Huntington 38.54
5 Hajj, Kyle SR Pinkerton 38.67
6 Hussey, Kevin JR Smithtown East 39.17
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogilvie, Eli JR Mt. Mansfield 37.77
2 Arpin, Brandon JR Bishop Hendricken 38.46
3 Petrin, Zach JR Lebanon 39.30
4 Weiser, Justin SR Merrimack 39.96
5 Pravetz, Devin SR Smithtown East 40.08
6 McDermott, Ethan SO Pearl River 40.33
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Devonte SR Fairfield College Prep 39.42
2 Beckham, Stephen JR Rush-Henrietta 39.46
3 Pulisic, Dominic JR Smithtown East 40.29
4 McCarthy, Nick SR Portsmouth 40.57
5 Gage, Matt SR Bishop Hendricken 41.18
6 Major, Jean-Nicolas JR Carrefour 44.30
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loewer, Ethan SR Clarence 38.40
2 Blaisdell, Matthew SR Scarborough 39.25
3 Mance, Colin SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 39.44
4 Moulton, Liam SR South Glens Falls 39.55
5 Costa, James SR Stonington 40.56
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Caleb JR Dover 38.17
2 Duckett, Stephen JR Trinity 38.52
3 Moore, Soja SR Niskayuna 38.97
4 Foley, Dan SR Stillwater 39.00
5 Romulus, Patrick SR Nashua North 39.42
6 Jette, Felix JR Massey-Vanier 39.97
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Terrell SR Niskayuna 39.31
2 Johnson, Zacharay JR Broadalbin-Perth 39.94
3 Flaherty, Patrick SR Austin Prep 40.12
4 O'Neill , Shayne SO Saranac 40.16
5 Madey, Madey SR Burlington -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Genet, Brian JR Merrimack 38.59
2 Ives, Sam SR Hanover 39.28
3 Seigne, Colm SO Hanover 39.96
4 McCullough, Northern JR Niskayuna 40.10
5 Goodine, Ian SR Weymouth 41.18
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nash, Christian SR Averill Park 38.24
2 Bogannam, Kashief JR Sanborn Regional 40.25
3 Lander, Theo JR Weymouth 41.41
4 Day, Felix SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 41.69
5 Mundia, John JR Weymouth 42.46
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Alec JR Columbia 38.97
2 Mazurkiewiec, Ryan JR Clarence 39.32
3 Moyer, Ryan FR Dover 39.64
4 Martin, Deveon SO Hanover 39.71
5 Gordan, Brad SR South Glens Falls 40.88
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Terry SR Bishop Feehan 40.39
2 Leinwand, Ryan SO Smithtown West 40.77
3 Mach, Brandon SR St. Johnsbury Academy 40.86
4 Firth, Cole SR Bishop Feehan 41.06
5 Rotello, Tom JR La Salle 47.92
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Daniel SR Smithtown West 41.19
2 Lomba, Justin SR Sanborn Regional 41.70
3 Corrigan, Aidan FR Bishop Feehan 42.03
4 Kayayan, Patrick SO La Salle 42.31
5 Patterson, Dan SO Fonda Fultonville 43.80
6 Vilchez, Jose JR Hauppauge 44.86

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Going, Malcom SO Danbury 52.01 10
2 Lamonte, Tyler JR La Salle Academy 52.64 8
3 Connell, Devin JR Andover 53.40 4
4 Liban, Ismail JR Burlington -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feingold-Gardner, Sam SR Brookline 52.85 6
2 Morales, Angel JR La Salle Academy 53.61 2
3 Huynh, Raini SR Andover 54.24 1
4 Gnibus, John JR Fairfield College Prep 54.42
5 Rafuse, Mark SR Huntington 54.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padula, Zachary SR West Warwick 54.29
2 D'Antonio, Joey SR Bishop Hendricken 54.68
3 Collard, Devin JR West Warwick 55.16
4 Amaral, Joe SO West Warwick 55.90
5 Thibault, Cam SR Scarborough 56.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Justin JR Minooka 54.88
2 Kegleman, Finn SO La Salle Academy 55.04
3 Guidaboni, Joe SR Nashua North 55.34
4 Decoste, Jake SR Marshfield 55.74
5 Reyes, Randy SO Bishop Hendricken 56.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desmeules, Clovis JR Massey-Vanier 55.36
2 Hanlon, Michael FR Bishop Hendricken 56.28
3 Wittmann, Tyler SO Hanover 56.50
4 Saysamone, Jon SO Rush-Henrietta 59.10
5 Roberts, Ivan FR Broadalbin-Perth 1:00.97
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Léonard , Antoine FR College Mont-St-Louis 56.98
2 Hulbert, Ben SO Rush-Henrietta 57.77
3 Byrams, Kei'Ron SR Huntington 58.06
4 Kracji, Matthew JR Smithtown East 58.92
5 MEZSAROS, JOHN JR Fairfield College Prep -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Brazden JR Nashua North 54.80
2 Doucette, Kyle FR Hanover 54.81
3 Ford, Glenroy JR Danbury 55.99
4 Anderson, Myles SO Fonda Fultonville 56.49
5 Brunsvold, Grant SO Smithtown West 57.07
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitt, Miles SR Fairfield College Prep 57.97
2 Pane, Alex SO Danbury 58.78
3 Fine, Tom SO Hauppauge 59.97
4 McGinn, Conor SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:00.36
5 Toomey, Connor SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:01.07
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trotman-Allen, Joash SO École Louis-Philippe-Paré 1:00.15
2 Bellerive, Jasmin SO Armand-Racicot 1:00.51
3 Barr, Michael JR Hauppauge 1:02.47
4 Petersen, Michael JR Hauppauge 1:03.06
5 Carroll, Justin FR Smithtown East 1:03.81

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crociata, Nick JR Hauppauge 1:22.11 10
2 Khelaf, Mohand Zine SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 1:22.73 8
3 Antone, Harry JR Bishop Hendricken 1:23.27 6
4 Zepf, Tim SR Trinity 1:24.26 4
5 Payette, William JR Edouard-Montpetit 1:24.60 2
6 Swanney, Jacob SR Timberlane 1:26.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helms, Tom SR North Reading 1:26.10 1
2 Phelps, Cam JR Pinkerton 1:27.54
3 Hanlon, Pat JR Pinkerton 1:28.62
4 Daniels, Aiden JR Rush-Henrietta 1:29.23
5 Giraldi, Mike SR Bedford 1:29.44
6 Little, Erik SR Dover 1:29.56
7 Woodman, Noah JR Pinkerton 1:30.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawyer, Spenser JR Windham 1:27.11
2 Pomerleau, Logan SR Noble 1:28.20
3 Titus, Anthony JR Windham 1:28.44
4 Murphy, Daniel JR Smithtown East 1:29.52
5 Tomasetti, Nicholas SR North Middlesex 1:30.49
6 Jordan, Jimmy SR Marshfield 1:33.10
7 Vella, Brandon JR Smithtown East 1:35.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Daniel SR Danbury 1:26.84
2 Moraes, Christian JR Danbury 1:28.58
3 Shea, Ethan JR Portsmouth 1:29.63
4 Bertrand, Nicolas JR Laval high school 1:29.77
5 Patterson , Rory JR Saranac 1:30.21
6 Rogalski, Jared FR Lancaster 1:30.62
7 Fernandes, Jeff SR Austin Prep 1:31.51
8 Woods, Matt SR Clarence 1:31.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mach, Justin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:30.75
2 Eckenrode, Bryce SO Nashua North 1:30.78
3 Kenny, Aidan SO Bedford 1:31.65
4 Taper, James SR Nashua North 1:32.14
5 Emile, Andrew JR Laval high school 1:32.29
6 Prokop, Dakota SR Rush-Henrietta 1:33.70
7 Williams, George JR Bishop Hendricken 1:33.78
8 Prestly, Elijah JR Toll Gate 1:34.62
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gobel, Rece SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:30.24
2 Horan, Arthur SR Guilderland 1:30.52
3 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 1:30.89
4 Bobeck, Kyle SR Lancaster 1:32.18
5 Adams, Josh JR Concord 1:32.56
6 Bradley, Ben JR St. Raphael 1:33.00
7 Gillis, Bryce JR St. Raphael 1:35.43
8 Tan, Paul JR Niskayuna 1:35.84
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moran, Ben JR South Burlington 1:28.74
2 Leone, Chris SR Danbury 1:30.93
3 Murphy, Matthew SR Toll Gate 1:32.10
4 Hammond, Rhys FR Stonington 1:32.88
5 Haenel, Justin SR Mt. Mansfield 1:33.28
6 MacDonald, Connor SR South Burlington 1:33.31
7 Coughlin, Griffin SR La Salle 1:34.85
8 Crowley, Devin JR Merrimack 1:35.09
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Metro, Brian JR Londonderry 1:32.99
2 Ndahayo, Emmanuel JR Trinity 1:33.36
3 Powhida, John SO Columbia 1:33.52
4 Vitalis, Joseph JR Broadalbin-Perth 1:33.58
5 Flynn, Chase FR Stonington 1:35.36
6 Yusaitis, Joe SO Stillwater 1:35.53
7 Killeen, Finley JR South Burlington 1:36.35
8 Wolford, Mike SO Lancaster 1:38.58
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Steven SR Mt. Mansfield 1:31.72
2 Clayton, Oliver SR Averill Park 1:31.76
3 Albanese, Dante JR Columbia 1:32.23
4 Board, Kevin FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:34.90
5 Miyashin, Lintaro SR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:35.73
6 Cermak, Alex SO Trinity 1:36.45
7 Devoe, Steve JR Stonington 1:37.30
8 Flynn, Dylan SR Hauppauge 1:37.40
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogdan, Dylan SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:33.65
2 Baer, Jacub JR AuSable Valley 1:35.00
3 Ubriaco, Dante FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:39.42
4 Whitcomb, Taylor JR AuSable Valley 1:39.45
5 Mackall, Michael JR Hanover 1:39.82
6 Brennan, Jonathan JR Lebanon 1:39.96
7 Benson, Lucas SO Hartford 1:40.56
8 Hamilton, Will JR Austin Prep 1:42.22
9 Wilson, David JR Hanover 1:42.92
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esch, Zach SO Clarence 1:38.70
2 Krupa, Keller SO Clarence 1:42.91
3 Ingle, Ryan JR La Salle 1:44.54
4 Sap one, Alex JR La Salle 1:45.40
5 Bradley, Dillon FR Hanover 1:45.45
6 Herndon, Zach SO Lebanon 1:46.16
7 Calagna, Sean SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:48.92
8 Dunn, Josh JR Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:51.09
9 Hargreaves, Vincent FR Souhegan 1:52.12

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 El Harrar, Amine SO Cavelier-De LaSalle 2:00.66 10
2 Reygadas, Nikolas JR Toll Gate 2:00.73 8
3 Reed, Trevor SR Danbury 2:00.79 6
4 Glavin, Dave JR Weymouth 2:01.02 4
5 Malia, Shamus SR Scarborough 2:01.74 2
6 Champlin, Tim SO Chariho 2:01.87 1
7 Condon, James JR Marshfield 2:02.59
8 Donovan, Joey SR Marshfield 2:02.93
9 Maglio, Mike JR Marshfield 2:03.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veirun, Shane JR Pearl River 2:08.45
2 Ruggiero, Dan SR Bishop Hendricken 2:09.02
3 Pierce, Adrian JR Bishop Hendricken 2:09.78
4 DelBonis, David FR Bishop Hendricken 2:10.75
5 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 2:11.69
6 O'Brien, Sean FR Guilderland 2:12.21
7 Rodriguez, Nathaniel FR Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:13.73
8 Ficarra, David SO Rush-Henrietta 2:14.04
9 Tullo, Matthew SR Smithtown West 2:14.40
10 Imperillo, Alex SR Chelmsford 2:16.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brassard, Philippe SO Education Internationale 2:09.45
2 Sheppard, Ryan SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:13.94
3 Chiamprasert, Tanner JR Pearl River 2:14.53
4 Curran, Joseph FR Nashua North 2:16.70
5 Doherty, Nolan SO Cheverus 2:17.43
6 Lasurdo, Liam SR Smithtown West 2:17.71
7 Audet, William JR Massey-Vanier 2:20.90
8 Conto, Anton SR Niskayuna 2:21.39
9 Ragone, Thomas FR Niskayuna 2:21.49
10 Sanchirico, John SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:22.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gobel, Luke SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:14.03
2 Collado, Eric JR Danbury 2:14.07
3 Garon, Emile SO Education Internationale 2:14.63
4 Meyer, Robert SR Rush-Henrietta 2:15.79
5 Sharpe, Kory JR Danbury 2:15.96
6 McCarroll, Eoghan SR Smithtown West 2:17.48
7 Murphy, Michael SO Toll Gate 2:19.03
8 Spinella, Bryan JR Smithtown East 2:21.30
9 Claps, Danny JR Hauppauge 2:22.61
10 Petersen, Scott FR Hauppauge 2:22.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hennessey, Cam SO La Salle Academy 2:12.75
2 LoBaido, Gabriel JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:16.10
3 Decelles, Noah JR JH-Leclerc 2:20.39
4 Marsala, Christopher JR Collège Jean de la Mennais 2:20.78
5 Marsala, Jonathan JR Collège Jean de la Mennais 2:20.84
6 Grasing, Brendan SR Smithtown East 2:21.67
7 West, Chris SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:24.45
8 Yacoub, Elias SR Smithtown East 2:27.52
9 Wrobleski, Kevin JR Hauppauge 2:28.81
10 Carter, Sam FR Saranac 2:30.91

Men's 1000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Principe Jr., David SR La Salle Academy 2:27.86 10
2 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 2:33.20 8
3 Cunningham, Terrell SR Danbury 2:34.96 6
4 Bedard, Joshua SR Tolland 2:35.67 4
5 Hani, Abderaouf JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 2:37.34 2
6 Lombardo, Josh SR Westbrook 2:38.15 1
7 Blauvelt, Matthew SR Smithtown East 2:39.24
8 Rousseau, Jacob SR Granby 2:44.75
9 Domanski, Adam SO Chene-Bleu 2:46.01
10 O'Brien, Matt JR Concord 2:47.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cehelsky, Nick JR Toll Gate 2:40.51
2 Sidlauskas, Marius SR Smithtown East 2:41.29
3 Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre FR Collège Régina-Assumpta 2:41.82
4 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 2:42.60
5 Orach, Ethan SR Gorham 2:42.61
6 Whitlock, Brandon SR Westbrook 2:46.85
7 McGuire, Shane SR Huntington 2:47.31
8 George, Brandon SR Rush-Henrietta 2:48.67
9 Ousback, Alex JR Gorham 2:48.81
10 NILSSON, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 2:59.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Cullen SR Hauppauge 2:40.14
2 McCann, Pat SO Pearl River 2:41.84
3 Brennan, Evan SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:42.53
4 Wofford, Tre SR St. Johnsbury Academy 2:43.01
5 Skakal, Matt JR Lancaster 2:43.72
6 Carlisle, Ben SR La Salle Academy 2:44.04
7 Edwards, Blake JR Stonington 2:44.13
8 Duperron, Mathieu JR DesSources 2:44.64
9 O'Marra, Connor SR La Salle Academy 2:45.62
10 Mahoney, Brian SO Pearl River 2:45.90
11 Brown-Davis, Zach JR Gorham 2:54.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Donnovan JR Niskayuna 2:42.49
2 Horan, Andrew SR Guilderland 2:42.87
3 Ireland, Max JR Nashua North 2:45.41
4 Bowie, Liam SR Noble 2:47.40
5 Davalan, William SO Education Internationale 2:47.68
6 Enright, Aidan SR Lincoln High 2:48.28
7 Lepage, Andrew JR Saranac 2:48.79
8 Garcia, Leo SR Windham 2:50.01
9 Tate, Matthew JR Niskayuna 2:50.15
10 Kang, Providence FR Niskayuna 2:54.99
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Ian JR Bishop Feehan 2:39.69
2 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 2:45.86
3 Groulx, Steve SO Pinkerton 2:46.65
4 Hauman, Jackson JR South Burlington 2:47.16
5 Chase, Ben FR Portsmouth 2:47.98
6 LaFleche, Brian SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 2:48.31
7 Bennett, Jeremy SR Windham 2:48.63
8 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 2:48.73
9 Blashill, Justin SO SaintLambertInternational 2:50.46
10 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 2:51.71
11 Larkin, Steven SR Cheverus 2:58.20
12 Leary, Ezra JR Portsmouth 2:59.53
13 Strand, Luke SO Hauppauge 3:07.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mize, Jeffrey SO Pinkerton 2:51.00
2 Poulin, Justin JR Essex 2:51.19
3 Short, Logan JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:51.32
4 Cusato, Anthony JR Guilderland 2:51.62
5 Moschella, Joseph SO Bishop Feehan 2:52.49
6 Reynolds, Jack SO Pearl River 2:53.61
7 Nagle, Nate SO South Glens Falls 2:54.87
8 Groves, Luke SR Guilderland 2:55.14
9 Roy, Nick JR Stillwater 2:55.45
10 Sfakios, Alan JR Windham 2:57.53
11 Havey, Mike JR Weymouth 2:59.22
12 Cuff, John SO Smithtown West 2:59.56
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Ryan SO Danbury 2:50.25
2 Huot, Alexandre JR Laval high school 2:50.27
3 Freire, Kyle SR Londonderry 2:51.49
4 Dion, Tyler JR Cohoes 2:53.31
5 Kaplan, Isaac SO Randolph 2:54.35
6 Tyner, Joey JR Rush-Henrietta 2:56.21
7 Killeen, Bobby SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:56.47
8 Coyle, Stryker JR Pinkerton 2:57.63
9 Golditch, Ethan SR Toll Gate 3:00.19
10 Bernard, Derek SR South Glens Falls 3:01.08
11 O'Hern, Kyle JR Lincoln High 3:01.92
12 Perry, Nick SO Clarence 3:02.79
13 Seneus, Derick SO Hauppauge 3:06.24
14 Martin, Josh JR Clarence 3:06.49
15 Clark, Logan SR Saranac 3:12.95

Men's 1 Mile Run Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 4:36.55
2 Fox, Bradley SR Danbury 4:36.69
3 Ford, Kent SO Burlington 4:37.34
4 Tucker, Donnovan JR Niskayuna 4:37.64
5 Fitzpatrick, Colin JR Lowell 4:39.90
6 Hunziker, Nick SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:41.52
7 Metacarpa, David FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:43.73
8 Quinn, Joseph JR Niskayuna 4:44.84
9 Ricalton, Darren SR H.C. Williams 4:45.91
10 Medeiros, Nasavell FR St. Raphael 4:48.32
11 Martin, Alex JR Smithtown East 4:49.28
12 McMahon, Jack SO Bishop Hendricken 4:50.21
13 Enright, Aidan SR Lincoln High 4:52.34
14 Bonner, Matt FR Hanover 5:08.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Dylan SO Bishop Hendricken 4:43.71
2 Cropley, Angus JR Guilderland 4:43.71
3 Reed, Hunter JR Clarence 4:43.81
4 Cabello, David SO Smithtown West 4:44.64
5 Allen, Jeffrey SO Campbell 4:47.51
6 Smith, Steven SR South Portland 4:48.08
7 Hale, Joe JR Niskayuna 4:48.94
8 Le, Kevin SR South Burlington 4:49.21
9 Sardelli, Christian JR Chariho 4:50.72
10 Merlino, Armani SO Lancaster 4:51.35
11 Garcia, Leo SR Windham 4:53.45
12 Desmaris, Ethan SO Pinkerton 4:54.71
13 Agunzo, Jake JR Smithtown West 4:56.73
14 Sweesy, Ben SR Merrimack 5:00.22
15 Pitcoff, Hunter SR Smithtown East 5:08.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Laurent, Robby JR Windham 4:53.54
2 Kaplan, Isaac SO Randolph 4:54.49
3 Rosa, Deven JR Lowell 4:54.62
4 Pham, Mark SR Rush-Henrietta 4:57.14
5 Gundrum , Jeremy SO Averill Park 4:59.40
6 Collard, Daniel SO Cumberland 4:59.87
7 Tyner, Joey JR Rush-Henrietta 4:59.94
8 Havey, Mike JR Weymouth 5:00.67
9 Meyer, Robert SR Rush-Henrietta 5:01.27
10 Chiamprasert, Tanner JR Pearl River 5:01.87
11 Hunter, Tom JR Weymouth 5:04.16
12 Klein, Stephen JR Pearl River 5:06.75
13 Kennedy, Aidan SO Smithtown East 5:08.76
14 O'Neill, Matt JR Lowell 5:10.41
15 Bottomley, Carson FR Bishop Guertin 5:14.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kazmer, Andrew JR Austin Prep 5:00.69
2 Avery, Ty FR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:03.71
3 Rogers, Nathan SO Cumberland 5:05.96
4 Trombley, Dylan SR AuSable Valley 5:06.35
5 Lahey, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:07.52
6 Davis, Cody FR Lebanon 5:08.23
7 McDonald, Benjamin SR St. Raphael 5:08.83
8 Zenzen, Aidan JR Fonda Fultonville 5:11.05
9 Murphy, Michael SO Toll Gate 5:11.06
10 Golditch, Ethan SR Toll Gate 5:11.42
11 Dodgson, Abhi FR South Burlington 5:11.79
12 Grimmke, Sam JR Greenwich 5:14.05
13 Bieszczad, Edward JR Lebanon 5:14.72
14 O'Hern, Kyle JR Lincoln High 5:20.35
15 Poulin, Charles JR Shawinigan High school 5:24.42
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nagle, Nate SO South Glens Falls 4:55.29
2 Bernard, Derek SR South Glens Falls 5:01.00
3 Martin, Josh JR Clarence 5:02.87
4 Toussaint, Kalin SR Somerville 5:05.80
5 Perry, Nick SO Clarence 5:07.62
6 Marchese, Joseph SO La Salle 5:07.78
7 Glicksman , Jake FR Seton Catholic (Plat) 5:09.90
8 Derrick, Henry SR Seton Catholic (Plat) 5:10.18
9 Devine, Nate SR Lancaster 5:11.40
10 Cassidy, Rob SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 5:13.21
11 Paultre, Josh SR Columbia 5:13.73
12 Eames, Ethan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 5:17.61
13 Zou, Jeffery JR Somerville 5:18.66
14 Corey, Ben JR Hoosic Valley 5:20.19
15 Demeter, Andrew SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 5:34.94
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vitalis, Joseph JR Broadalbin-Perth 5:13.76
2 Girard, Dominic JR Manchester West 5:14.47
3 Mannion, Danny JR Austin Prep 5:19.93
4 Rice, Collin FR Lancaster 5:22.36
5 Clark, Logan SR Saranac 5:24.24
6 Gomes, Luke SO Campbell 5:24.50
7 West, Jonathan SR Ticonderoga 5:24.86
8 Crecca, Andrew JR Hauppauge 5:25.24
9 Coughlin, Ronan SO La Salle 5:25.32
10 Yang, Bill SR Hauppauge 5:28.04
11 Ingle, Ryan JR La Salle 5:31.41
12 Cipolla, Derek SO Hoosic Valley 5:34.68
13 Tucker, Kohl SO Ticonderoga 5:39.04
14 Gregg, Bruce SR Greenwich 5:39.61
15 FEENEY, JACK JR Fairfield College Prep 5:41.67
16 Shubiak, Ryan FR Greenwich 5:59.24
17 Brown, Nate FR Lebanon 6:01.26

Men's 2 Mile Run Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berg, Tyler SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:49.18
2 Conover, Grey SO Clarence 9:51.75
3 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 9:53.96
4 Gillooley, Aidan SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:56.70
5 Mallozzi, Ryan SO Bishop Hendricken 9:56.71
6 Miller, Garrett JR Chariho 10:04.49
7 Dolan, Marty SO Niskayuna 10:05.04
8 Triolo, Frank JR South Glens Falls 10:06.41
9 Reynolds, Jack SO Pearl River 10:06.84
10 Cawley, Kevin SO Smithtown East 10:10.45
11 Keiter, Xander SR South Portland 10:12.37
12 Lepage, Andrew JR Saranac 10:20.13
13 Houchens, Trevor SR South Burlington 10:20.16
14 Vaccaro, David SR Merrimack 10:24.64
15 Mardo, Ryan SR Cumberland 10:25.89
16 O'Brien, Sean FR Guilderland 10:31.17
17 Gobel, Luke SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10:38.32
18 Ricalton, Darren SR H.C. Williams 10:49.17
19 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 10:56.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Carlos JR Lowell 10:17.35
2 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 10:21.45
3 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 10:22.52
4 Burke, Mathew JR Danbury 10:23.94
5 Amsden, Owen JR Burlington 10:34.97
6 DeFelice, Nicholas SO Smithtown West 10:37.71
7 Mead, Spencer SR Danbury 10:37.80
8 Hughes, Jimmy SO Pearl River 10:38.80
9 Fottler, Drew JR Chelmsford 10:39.58
10 Daddario, Dan SO Clarence 10:39.74
11 Johnston, Reilly SO St. Raphael 10:40.59
12 Kaplan, Isaac SO Randolph 10:44.41
13 Raya, Daniel SR Danbury 10:49.36
14 Conto, Anton SR Niskayuna 10:50.80
15 Beteau, Lucas JR Monadnock 10:52.26
16 Ragone, Thomas FR Niskayuna 10:52.59
17 De la Cruz, Dayan SR Lowell 10:53.37
18 Borkoski, Matt JR Pearl River 10:54.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Insinna, John SO Clarence 10:40.93
2 Sfakios, Alan JR Windham 10:47.54
3 Fogarty, Patrick JR St. Johnsbury Academy 10:49.19
4 Ferry, Joe JR Lowell 10:56.17
5 Hunter, Tom JR Weymouth 11:02.33
6 Fischer, Kevin JR Weymouth 11:02.43
7 Treadwell, Ethan SO Burlington 11:08.73
8 Chase, Anthony JR Gorham 11:11.67
9 Gordon, Alex JR South Burlington 11:20.71
10 Perniciaro, Anthony SR La Salle 11:33.26
11 Vanderbeck, Sebastian SR La Salle 11:35.23
12 Rose, Matt JR Hoosic Valley 11:43.71
13 West, Chris SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 11:44.91
14 Carter, Sam FR Saranac 11:48.44
15 Swierzewski, Parker SR La Salle 11:55.25
16 Sanchirico, John SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 12:12.55
17 Mandato, Nick FR Christian Brothers (Alb) 12:23.73
18 Grasing, Patrick FR Smithtown East -

Men's 2 Mile Run Seeded   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grabowski, Michael SR Smithtown West 9:27.77 10
2 Laverdiere, Luke JR Yarmouth 9:30.97 8
3 Murray, Brendan JR Cheshire 9:34.68 6
4 Beasor, Colin SR Greenwich 9:41.20 4
5 Meehan, Sean JR Bishop Hendricken 9:49.04 2
6 Keefe, Kyle SR Chariho 9:49.39 1
7 Campagna, Dom SO La Salle Academy 9:51.68
8 Moore, Caleb JR Seton Catholic (Plat) 9:53.95
9 Mackey, Griffin SR Sewickley Academy 10:00.38
10 Joyce, Joe JR Marshfield 10:08.24
11 Bastek, Patrick SR Pinkerton 10:12.36
12 Carranza, Matt JR La Salle Academy 10:13.69
13 Waite, Max SR Bishop Hendricken 10:14.42
14 Bunker, Chris JR Marshfield 10:17.61
15 Winslow, Jacob SO Exeter 10:26.87
16 Vanderslice, Tom SO Exeter 10:28.55

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Oliver SR Trinity 7.76 10
2 DiGenova, Antonio SR Waltham 7.87 8
3 Famiano, Ethan SR Bishop Hendricken 7.88 6
4 Santos, Joseph SR Bishop Hendricken 8.18 4
5 Rusak, Sam SR Scarborough 8.21 2
6 Choquette, Christopher JR Cumberland 8.26 1
7 Nalley, Chase SR Danbury 8.48
8 Marden, Jacob SR Merrimack 9.03
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Oliver SR Trinity 7.74
2 DiGenova, Antonio SR Waltham 7.92
3 Santos, Joseph SR Bishop Hendricken 8.15
4 Nalley, Chase SR Danbury 8.18
5 Rodgers, Evan SR Pinkerton 8.31
6 Catino, Antonio SR North Reading 8.46
7 Radel, Sebastian JR Weymouth 8.49
8 Giunta, George SR North Reading 8.52
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Famiano, Ethan SR Bishop Hendricken 7.92
2 Marden, Jacob SR Merrimack 8.01
3 Choquette, Christopher JR Cumberland 8.05
4 Rusak, Sam SR Scarborough 8.21
5 Scott, Graham JR Andover 8.26
6 Stathis, Alexander JR Charlemagne 8.29
7 Mantrana, Justin SR Andover 8.29
8 Spencer, Adam SO Pinkerton 8.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Oliver SR Trinity 7.87
2 Radel, Sebastian JR Weymouth 8.32
3 Bullen, Patrick SR St. Raphael 8.42
4 Drake, Evan SR West Warwick 8.45
5 Gutheil , Ryan JR Averill Park 8.77
6 Nichol, Jacob JR Concord 9.09
7 Mathieson, Chris SR Hauppauge 9.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stathis, Alexander JR Charlemagne 8.27
2 Chabon, Andrew SR Brookline 8.43
3 Duffield , Cameron SO Saranac 8.89
4 Ozit, Imler SR Somerville 9.06
5 Jiang, Tyler SR Nashua North 9.33
6 Saraceno, Matt SR Essex 9.35
7 Alderisio, Will SO Christian Brothers (Alb) -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DiGenova, Antonio SR Waltham 8.12
2 Wagner, Christopher JR Broadalbin-Perth 8.87
3 Lebit, Reese SR Smithtown East 9.16
4 Velasquez, Samual JR Essex 9.43
5 Carstensen, Nick JR Burlington 9.99
6 Hover, Henry SR Somerville 10.04
7 Mosher, Owen JR Andover -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marden, Jacob SR Merrimack 8.05
2 Catino, Antonio SR North Reading 8.35
3 Waheed, Mosaab JR Chelmsford 8.77
4 Ramirez, Pedro SR Danbury 8.85
5 Feliz, Manny FR Concord 8.88
6 Tama, Nick SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Famiano, Ethan SR Bishop Hendricken 7.94
2 Scott, Graham JR Andover 8.23
3 Yoder, Charlie SR Bishop Feehan 8.59
4 Baird, Kristian JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.68
5 Teel, Peter SR La Salle Academy 8.71
6 Knudsen, Nick SR South Burlington 8.72
7 Carroll, Justin FR Smithtown East 9.69
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nalley, Chase SR Danbury 8.30
2 Mantrana, Justin SR Andover 8.35
3 Frey, Kevin SR Windham 8.60
4 Robarts, Zach SR North Reading 8.73
5 Yacoub, Elias SR Smithtown East 9.36
6 Dinger, Scott SR Smithtown West 9.50
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rodgers, Evan SR Pinkerton 8.33
2 Giunta, George SR North Reading 8.38
3 Flaker, Jarett FR Scarborough 8.39
4 Key, Noah SR Cumberland 8.53
5 Santoro, Brock SR Lancaster 8.94
6 Tan, Paul JR Niskayuna 9.58
7 Malfitano, Nick SO Pearl River 10.36
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Santos, Joseph SR Bishop Hendricken 8.23
2 Spencer, Adam SO Pinkerton 8.37
3 Bernier, Antoine SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 8.44
4 Piazza, Ryan JR Saint John's Prep 8.48
5 Chen, Charles SR Hanover 9.07
6 Crowder, Josh SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.49
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rusak, Sam SR Scarborough 8.39
2 Lewis, Kobe JR Rush-Henrietta 8.57
3 PIERRE, BRIAN JR Huntington 8.61
4 Moran, James SR Smithtown West 8.86
5 Lasky, Martin JR Portsmouth 9.56
6 Huynh, Anthony SR Burlington 10.35
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Choquette, Christopher JR Cumberland 8.24
2 Whalen, Cameron JR Stonington 8.46
3 Seleny, Conor FR Pinkerton 8.63
4 Hankey, Jamal SO Essex 8.67
5 Lautenberg, Max SR Stillwater 8.75
6 Maye , Luke SO Saranac 9.41
7 Kehoe, Riley JR Hartford 10.50
8 Burke, Conor JR Pearl River 15.55

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Brandon Brown, Tyler Lamonte,
Angel Morales, Sam Coleman
1:33.41 10
2 Rush-Henrietta A Myles Calhoun, Aiden Daniels,
Lukas D'Alfonso, Anthony Brinson
1:34.10 4
3 Danbury A Aaron Agosto, Malachi Lorrick,
Edmond Olivacce, Christopher Cledra
1:35.23 1
4 St. Raphael A Alexander Johnson, Bryan Torres,
Xavier Torres, Alvin Johnson
1:37.77
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bishop Hendricken A Ethan Famiano, Ethan Pezzullo,
Russell White, Desmond Bernal
1:33.86 8
2 Scarborough A Ben Hatch, Ben Batoosingh,
Jarett Flaker, Sam Rusak
1:33.89 6
3 Trinity A Nick Banfield, Tim Zepf,
Oliver Thomas, Sebastian Eaton
1:34.60 2
4 West Warwick A Zachary Padula, Quindel Wilson,
Devin Collard, Luis Colon
1:36.07
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashua North A Triston Delicema, Jordan Buckmire,
Samuel Mena, Randell Jenkins
1:37.68
2 Huntington A Jared Leake, Kei'Ron Byrams,
Anthony Joseph, Brian Pierre
1:38.52
3 Windham A Jack Connors, Riley Parent,
Jaden Petroules, Connnor Brennan
1:38.53
4 Lancaster A Dave Wolanin, Dave Farace,
Odell Sanchez, Carson Valley
1:39.58
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Saranac A Eric Delutis, Shayne O'Neill,
Rory Patterson, Marcus Baisi
1:37.58
2 Merrimack A Joe Eichman, Avery Paulson,
Matt Smith, Justin Weiser
1:37.70
3 Stonington A Joey Hinkley, James Costa,
Hayden Parilla, Cameron Whalen
1:38.43
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hauppauge A Steven Smocer, Dakota Cerro,
Yurik McCray, Anthony Ferrara
1:40.42
2 Noble A Matt Chambers, Logan Pomerleau,
Lance Santeusanio, Justin Farwell
1:40.65
3 La Salle A Tom Kolath, Jackson Delaney,
Thomas Wainman, Alex Kolath
1:47.19
4 St. Johnsbury Academy A Collin Urie, Ben Hammer,
Brandon Mach, Ian Clough
-
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Smithtown West A Reed Passaretti, Nicholas Weider,
Matthew Cappock, Hunter Greco
1:38.34
2 Smithtown East A Kevin Hussey, Paden Cerbone,
Reese Lebit, Douglas Gordon
1:39.76
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Shane Rafferty, Rece Gobel,
Nick Tama, Tyler Doherty
1:39.86
4 Cohoes A Justin Charbonneau, Aaron Rigney,
Peter Framant, Tyler Dion
1:42.34
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bedford A Joseph Aiello, Mike Giraldi,
Aidan Kenny, Zach Verow
1:37.06
2 Concord A Nate Hillyer, Zack Janks,
Sam Orzechowski, Manny Feliz
1:40.38
3 Hanover A Benjamin Sobel, Deveon Martin,
Owen Brooks, Tyler Wittmann
1:41.91
4 South Burlington A Brandon Lee, Alex Lefebvre,
Ryan Steele, Ryan Sargent
1:45.72
Finals Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stillwater A Jacob Tyler, Joe Conti,
Max Lautenberg, Dan Foley
1:42.09
2 Austin Prep A Zack Beeley, Will Hamilton,
Patrick Flaherty, Kevin Thibodeau
1:45.53
3 AuSable Valley A Kaleb Schlenz, Carl Kelley,
Wyatt Hackett, Sean Perkins
1:50.32

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Huntington A Mark Rafuse, Lawrence Leake,
Shane McGuire, Kyree Johnson
3:26.66 10
2 Danbury A Terrell Cunningham, Malcom Going,
Daniel Campbell, Sean-Michael Parkinson
3:26.67 8
3 Bishop Hendricken A Desmond Bernal, Robert Merlino,
Duwuan Edwards, Harry Antone
3:31.01 6
4 Pinkerton A Noah Woodman, Kyle Hajj,
Pat Hanlon, Cam Phelps
3:38.38 2
5 Smithtown East A Daniel Murphy, Brandon Vella,
Connor Rowan, Devin Pravetz
3:51.07
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Warwick A Zachary Padula, Evan Drake,
Devin Collard, Quindel Wilson
3:34.67 4
2 La Salle Academy A Craig Kelleher, Sam Medeiros,
Jack Hilton, Finn Kegleman
3:39.78
3 Rush-Henrietta A Tanner Day, Brandon George,
Stephen Beckham, Jon Saysamone
3:40.20
4 Merrimack A Devin Crowley, Ryan Fournier,
Jacob Marden, Brian Genet
3:41.14
5 Lancaster A Kyle Bobeck, Zach Brainard,
Elijah Kerner, Griffin Venditti
3:48.95
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Toll Gate A Matthew Murphy, Elijah Prestly,
Nick Cehelsky, Nikolas Reygadas
3:39.09
2 Nashua North A Joe Guidaboni, Bryce Eckenrode,
Patrick Romulus, Brazden Ellis
3:43.72
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Josh Crowder, Michael Bashant,
Nick Hunziker, Evan Brennan
3:44.31
4 Hanover A Morgan Baughman, Samuel Pych,
Colm Seigne, Kyle Doucette
3:44.77
5 South Burlington A Ben Moran, Ryan Steele,
Finley Killeen, Nick Knudsen
3:45.93
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bedford A Mike Giraldi, Aidan Kenny,
Zach Verow, Joseph Aiello
3:38.51 1
2 St. Johnsbury Academy A Korey Simons, Lintaro Miyashin,
Justin Mach, Tre Wofford
3:46.45
3 Education Internationale A Philippe Brassard, William Davalan,
Emile Garon, Nikita Zhuravkov
3:50.47
4 Niskayuna A Terrell Harris, Providence Kang,
Paul Tan, Soja Moore
3:51.39
5 Broadalbin-Perth A Joseph Vitalis, Ivan Roberts,
Christopher Wagner, Zacharay Johnson
3:53.83
6 Hauppauge A Michael Petersen, Michael Barr,
Tom Fine, Lucas Cavanagh
4:07.12
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Columbia A Alec Wright, John Powhida,
Bobby Fredericks, Dante Albanese
3:42.78
2 Smithtown West A Grant Brunsvold, Liam Lasurdo,
Nicholas Muellers, Matthew Tullo
3:46.96
3 Collège Jean de la Mennais A Jean-Nicolas Brenko, Christopher Marsala,
Christopher Uzelac, Zachary Lachance
3:48.65
4 La Salle A Tom Rotello, Liam Giombetti,
Patrick Kayayan, Griffin Coughlin
3:55.35
5 Lebanon A Michael Weeks, Zach Herndon,
Ryan Hart, Jonathan Brennan
4:37.29
6 Concord A Dalton Mutz, Matt O'Brien,
Zack Janks, Josh Adams
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Joe dosReis, Max Dimuccio,
Cam Hennessey, David Principe Jr.
8:13.60 10
2 Bishop Hendricken A Matt St. Jean, Jordan Dagrin,
Jeffrey Venter, Dylan Manning
8:18.76 8
3 Hauppauge A Cullen Armstrong, Justin Rutley,
Chris Kelly, Nick Crociata
8:24.91 6
4 Smithtown West A Matthew Villano, David Cabello,
Steven Spreizer, Nicholas Cipolla
8:27.14 4
5 Nashua North A David Vorbach, Connor Muise,
James Taper, Max Ireland
8:28.93 2
6 Danbury A Trevor Reed, Christian Moraes,
Chris Leone, Mathew Burke
8:29.97 1
7 Smithtown East A Matthew Blauvelt, Alex Martin,
Hunter Pitcoff, Marius Sidlauskas
8:48.38
8 Pinkerton A Steve Groulx, Stryker Coyle,
Jeffrey Mize, Calvin Graves
9:05.26
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rush-Henrietta A Noah Brown, Charlie Freeman,
Mark Pham, Brian Kline
8:39.74
2 Chariho A Tim Champlin, Garrett Miller,
Christian Sardelli, Evan O'Neil
8:42.98
3 Guilderland A Arthur Horan, Anthony Cusato,
Angus Cropley, Andrew Horan
8:43.20
4 Niskayuna A Joseph Quinn, Matthew Tate,
Marty Dolan, Joe Hale
8:46.15
5 Lancaster A Jared Rogalski, Matt Skakal,
Chris Krull, Armani Merlino
8:49.96
6 Stonington A Rhys Hammond, Chase Flynn,
Shane Smith, Blake Edwards
8:52.69
7 Columbia A Jack Patwell, Jared Kehmna,
Dustin Chambers, Jack Palumbo
8:53.64
8 Clarence A Hunter Reed, Matt Woods,
Seth Maurer, Grey Conover
9:06.00
9 Austin Prep A Andrew Kazmer, Danny Mannion,
Mitchell Paige, Jeff Fernandes
9:34.80
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Aidan Gillooley, David Metacarpa,
Jack Test, Logan Short
8:48.47
2 St. Johnsbury Academy A Sajan Harvey, Nathaniel Atkins,
Jayden Ming, Malik Joell
8:51.02
3 Trinity A Alex Cermak, Emmanuel Ndahayo,
Danny Donovan, Kevin Serrano
9:14.12
4 La Salle A Parker Swierzewski, Joseph Marchese,
Sebastian Vanderbeck, Anthony Perniciaro
9:15.37
5 AuSable Valley A Jacub Baer, Matthew Russom,
Zachary Lawrence, Dylan Trombley
9:20.16
6 Lebanon A Edward Bieszczad, Cody Davis,
Raphael Harriman, Jacob Willeman
9:34.22
7 Stillwater A Joe Yusaitis, Erik Sicko,
Nick Roy, Dan Foley
9:37.75
8 Christian Brothers (Alb) A Tommy McAvoy, John Carbone,
Andrew Gatchell, Ben Curro
9:53.04

Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Trinity A Stephen Duckett, Oliver Thomas,
Sebastian Eaton, Tim Zepf
3:36.07 10
2 Huntington A Jared Leake, Lawrence Leake,
Kyree Johnson, Shane McGuire
3:36.17 8
3 Rush-Henrietta A Myles Calhoun, Anthony Brinson,
Lukas D'Alfonso, Brandon George
3:38.26 4
4 Marshfield A Jake Decoste, Brendan Ward,
Elijah Duarte, James Condon
3:46.59
5 Westfield A Rasheed Blake, Eric Bone,
Sam Winiarski, Ryan Prenosil
3:55.23
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danbury A Aaron Agosto, Malachi Lorrick,
Sean-Michael Parkinson, Terrell Cunningham
3:38.18 6
2 Hauppauge A Dakota Cerro, Steven Smocer,
Cullen Armstrong, Nick Crociata
3:38.32 2
3 Bishop Hendricken A Desmond Bernal, Ethan Pezzullo,
Robert Merlino, Harry Antone
3:39.17 1
4 Andover A Jeremy Chan, Patrick Dennehy,
Andrew Lucia, Devin Connell
3:40.77
5 Bishop Feehan A Bryce Conner, Shawn Vincent,
Devin Jolin, Ian Ross
3:46.59
6 Merrimack A Joe Eichman, Justin Weiser,
Ryan Fournier, Jacob Marden
3:58.63
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Sam Coleman, Brandon Brown,
Angel Morales, Connor O'Marra
3:44.25
2 Gorham A David Drew, James Benson,
Alex Ousback, Ethan Orach
3:51.43
3 Wakefield A Daniel Sallade, Henry Stikeman,
TJ Sellers, Nicholas McGee
3:52.61
4 Pearl River A Nick Malfitano, Ethan McDermott,
Patrick Sammon, Shane Veirun
3:55.51
5 Smithtown West A Reed Passaretti, Hunter Greco,
Nicholas Muellers, Matthew Tullo
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Christian Brothers (Alb) A Orville Ivey Jr., Nick Melillo,
Matt Van der Veer, Michael Flowers
3:47.78
2 Windham A Jack Connors, Riley Parent,
Connnor Brennan, Spenser Sawyer
3:50.23
3 South Burlington A Caleb Schirmer, Ryan Croxford,
Connor MacDonald, Tom Dustira
3:51.32
4 Fairfield College Prep A Ian Emery, Devonte Shaw,
John Gnibus, Chris Nilsson
3:58.01
5 Columbia A Bobby Fredericks, Tyler LoPresti,
John Powhida, Jack Palumbo
3:59.19
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Austin Prep A Zack Beeley, Kevin Thibodeau,
Patrick Flaherty, Jeff Fernandes
3:57.62
2 Cumberland A Christopher Choquette, Noah Key,
Matthew Remavich, Ben Drezek
3:59.14
3 La Salle A Tyree Gonzales, Tom Kolath,
Tom Rotello, Griffin Coughlin
4:04.08
4 Greenwich A Seth Lutz, Marcus Tucker,
Connor Abernathy, Sam Grimmke
4:14.74
5 Clarence A Ethan Loewer, Ryan Mazurkiewiec,
Nick Perry, Josh Martin
4:15.39
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Johnsbury Academy A Korey Simons, Matteo Dill,
Malik Joell, Tre Wofford
3:51.27
2 South Glens Falls A Brad Gordan, Liam Moulton,
Dyllan Parker, Frank Triolo
3:59.55
3 Fonda Fultonville A Myles Anderson, Dan Patterson,
Connor Hanson, Aidan Zenzen
4:06.94
4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Nick Hunziker, Nick Tama,
Josh Crowder, Max Hussey
4:11.36
5 Hanover A Nicolas Mayo-Pushee, Ben Parrado,
Dillon Bradley, David Wilson
4:32.29
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waltham A Antonio DiGenova, Keith Mukire,
Andrew Chen, Donald Noudjom
4:00.14
2 Averill Park A Ryan Gutheil, Oliver Clayton,
Christian Nash, Jeremy Gundrum
4:01.58
3 Smithtown East A Kyle Endsley, Zachary Giglio,
Dominic Pulisic, Bryan Spinella
4:17.42
4 Lebanon A Jarret Armstrong, Michael Weeks,
Ryan Hart, Zach Herndon
4:34.39
5 Broadalbin-Perth A Niko Mancini, Paul Gifford,
Evan Smith, Kobe Waldvogel
4:48.37

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Max Dimuccio, Tyler Lamonte,
Joe dosReis, David Principe Jr.
10:27.45 10
2 Marshfield A Joey Donovan, Jimmy Jordan,
Mike Maglio, Derek Holmes
10:46.06 8
3 Saint John's Prep A Josh Turk, Andrew Coutu,
Tim Degan, Tristan Shelgren
10:48.58 6
4 Bishop Hendricken A Jordan Dagrin, Duwuan Edwards,
Matt St. Jean, Jeffrey Venter
10:50.37 4
5 Smithtown West A Nicholas Cipolla, Matthew Cappock,
Steven Spreizer, Michael Grabowski
10:53.38 2
6 Pearl River A Pat McCann, Brian Flaherty,
Brian Mahoney, Matt Politis
10:56.75 1
7 Wakefield A Adam Roberto, Daniel Summers,
Ryan Sullivan, Matt Greatorex
11:00.78
8 Chelmsford A John Mieszczanski, Mosaab Waheed,
David Ibrahim, Zachary Jarnagin
11:01.70
9 Chariho A Evan O'Neil, Ed Golas,
Tim Champlin, Kyle Keefe
11:06.66
10 Toll Gate A Nick Cehelsky, Elijah Prestly,
Matthew Murphy, Nikolas Reygadas
11:07.56
11 Danbury A Trevor Reed, Daniel Campbell,
Christian Moraes, Dan Nichols
11:07.82
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rush-Henrietta A Noah Brown, Dakota Prokop,
Charlie Freeman, Brian Kline
11:24.49
2 Guilderland A Arthur Horan, Anthony Cusato,
Luke Groves, Andrew Horan
11:38.06
3 St. Johnsbury Academy A Nathaniel Atkins, Lintaro Miyashin,
Sajan Harvey, Jayden Ming
11:43.30
4 Columbia A Dustin Chambers, Dante Albanese,
Jared Kehmna, Jack Patwell
11:43.41
5 Christian Brothers (Alb) A Dylan Bogdan, Felix Day,
Nathaniel Rodriguez, Brian LaFleche
11:47.06
6 Clarence A Grey Conover, Matt Woods,
Hunter Reed, Seth Maurer
11:49.38
7 Portsmouth A Ezra Leary, Nick McCarthy,
Ethan Shea, Ben Chase
12:03.73
8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Ryan Sheppard, Jack Test,
Dante Ubriaco, Kevin Board
12:05.56
9 Trinity A Kevin Serrano, Alex Cermak,
Emmanuel Ndahayo, Danny Donovan
12:08.80
10 Hanover A Matt Bonner, Michael Mackall,
Morgan Baughman, Jack Robey
12:38.81
11 Hauppauge A Luke Strand, Chris Kelly,
Dylan Flynn, Derick Seneus
12:45.00
12 South Burlington A Jack Main, Rory McMackin,
Kyle McLane, Abhi Dodgson
13:02.65

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Erick SR North Andover 15' 6.0" 10
2 Rusak, Sam SR Scarborough 15' 0.0" 8
3 Dionne, Alex SR Scarborough 13' 6.0" 6
4 Tyler, Jacob SR Stillwater 13' 0.0" 4
5 Rathbun, Scott JR Keene 13' 0.0" 2
6 Valley, Carson SR Lancaster 13' 0.0" 1
7 Wagner, Christopher JR Broadalbin-Perth 12' 6.0"
8 Puffer, Jon SR Oxbow 12' 6.0"
9 Thomas, Aaron SR Falmouth 12' 6.0"
10 Skinner, Keegan SR Christian Brothers (Alb) 12' 0.0"
11 Gottwals, Brandon JR Danbury 12' 0.0"
12 Burke, Conor JR Pearl River 11' 6.0"
13 Lasky, Martin JR Portsmouth 11' 0.0"
14 Hinkley, Joey SO Stonington 11' 0.0"
15 Pellerin, Isaac SR Waterville 10' 6.0"
16 Collins, Nick JR Brookline 10' 6.0"
17 Hotaling , Zach JR Averill Park 10' 6.0"
18 Smith, Shane JR Stonington 10' 6.0"
19 Doering, Nick SR Lancaster -
20 Tremblay, Brandon JR Gorham -
21 MacKillop, Kenneth SR Champlain Valley -
22 Shlomovich, Jeff FR Broadalbin-Perth -
23 Shimkus, Nate SR Chariho -
24 Snyder, Travis SO Thornton -
25 Swanson, Kyle SR Bishop Guertin -

Men's Long Jump Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reardon, Nikolas SR Saint John's Prep 21' 8.0" 10
2 Hover, Henry SR Somerville 20' 7.5" 4
3 Feingold-Gardner, Sam SR Brookline 20' 1.0"
4 Mena, Samuel SR Nashua North 19' 1.5"
5 White, Russell SO Bishop Hendricken 18' 10.75"
6 Santos, Joseph SR Bishop Hendricken 18' 9.25"
7 Adams, Zachary SR Exeter 18' 7.5"
8 Moran, James SR Smithtown West 18' 4.5"
9 Friedel, Christian SR Marshfield 18' 1.0"
10 Ennis, Ethan JR La Salle Academy 17' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tarus, Vlad SO Collège Régina-Assumpta 21' 7.0" 8
2 Buckmire, Jordan SR Nashua North 21' 0.25" 6
3 Manteiga, Matthew SR North Andover 20' 5.0" 2
4 Eichman, Joe JR Merrimack 20' 2.0" 1
5 Sullivan, Ryan SO Lebanon 20' 0.5"
6 Edwards, Tumani SR Danbury 20' 0.0"
7 Chabon, Andrew SR Brookline 19' 6.25"
8 Radel, Sebastian JR Weymouth 19' 1.75"
9 Wilson, Quindel SR West Warwick 18' 8.0"
10 Blair , Tyler SR Saranac 18' 3.5"
11 Conner, Bryce SR Bishop Feehan 18' 0.5"
12 Bullen, Patrick SR St. Raphael 17' 11.0"
13 Gagne, Vincent SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 16' 9.25"

Men's Long Jump Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarosz, Jamison SR Hoosic Valley 20' 1.5"
2 Wright, Paul SR Danbury 18' 7.5"
3 Scott, Graham JR Andover 18' 6.5"
4 Brennan, Connnor SR Windham 17' 11.5"
5 McGadney, Kyle SR Waterville 17' 11.25"
6 Meher, Sean SO Broadalbin-Perth 17' 6.0"
7 Rodriguez, Carlos SR Danbury 16' 9.25"
8 Nowak, Matt JR Lancaster 16' 5.25"
9 Saysamone, Jon SO Rush-Henrietta 15' 11.5"
10 Zhuang, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Kobe JR Rush-Henrietta 18' 4.0"
2 Croxford, Ryan SR South Burlington 18' 0.75"
3 Brainard, Zach JR Lancaster 17' 9.25"
4 Leonard, Luke JR Windham 17' 0.25"
5 Barnoski, Dakota SR Smithtown East 16' 11.5"
6 Abernathy, Connor SR Greenwich 16' 10.25"
7 Petroules, Jaden JR Windham 16' 3.75"
8 Mancini, Niko SO Broadalbin-Perth 15' 7.25"
9 Whiteside, Ethan SR Greenwich 15' 5.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santoro, Brock SR Lancaster 20' 4.25"
2 Petrin, Zach JR Lebanon 20' 1.25"
3 Brown, Destine SO Burlington 19' 7.25"
4 Francois, LeDondy SR Somerville 19' 6.0"
5 Fournier, Ryan SR Merrimack 19' 3.5"
6 Hammer, Ben JR St. Johnsbury Academy 19' 2.25"
7 Cerbone, Paden SO Smithtown East 18' 11.0"
8 Vincent, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 18' 0.0"
9 Quinn, Collin SR West Warwick 17' 6.0"
10 Paulson, Avery SR Merrimack 15' 7.25"

Men's Triple Jump Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zechman, Finn SR South Portland 42' 1.5" 1
2 Vadivel, Vishvak SR Nashua North 39' 9.0"
3 O'Brien, Mike SR Cheverus 39' 5.75"
4 Robie, Jeffrey SR North Andover 39' 2.5"
5 Robarts, Zach SR North Reading 38' 10.75"
6 Beskid , Michael SO Averill Park 38' 0.75"
7 Delutis, Eric SR Saranac 38' 0.0"
8 Moran, James SR Smithtown West 37' 5.25"
9 Maye , Luke SO Saranac 37' 2.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 HANNA, FREDERIC SR Collège André Grasset 47' 3.75" 10
2 Delicema, Triston SO Nashua North 47' 0.5" 8
3 Buckmire, Jordan SR Nashua North 44' 10.25" 6
4 Cinfinix, Jovani FR Collège Régina-Assumpta 44' 1.25" 4
5 Edwards, Tumani SR Danbury 43' 1.0" 2
6 Doody, Carson SO North Middlesex 41' 6.75"
7 Adams, Zachary SR Exeter 41' 2.5"
8 Genet, Brian JR Merrimack 39' 7.5"
9 Moore, Soja SR Niskayuna 39' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiGenova, Antonio SR Waltham 42' 7.0"
2 Chen, Andrew SR Waltham 42' 6.5"
3 Mukire, Keith SR Waltham 41' 3.75"
4 Abernathy, Connor SR Greenwich 38' 3.0"
5 Ramirez, Pedro SR Danbury 38' 2.0"
6 Hanson, Connor SR Fonda Fultonville 38' 0.5"
7 Lee, Brandon JR South Burlington 37' 11.5"
8 Lasky, Martin JR Portsmouth 37' 2.25"
9 Nowak, Matt JR Lancaster 36' 4.0"
10 Johnson, Adam JR Averill Park 35' 10.75"
11 Barnoski, Dakota SR Smithtown East 35' 1.0"
12 Mancini, Niko SO Broadalbin-Perth 34' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, James SR Gorham 40' 4.0"
2 Brown, Destine SO Burlington 40' 0.5"
3 Nurick, Ethan SO Waterville 39' 2.0"
4 Cerbone, Paden SO Smithtown East 39' 0.5"
5 Johansson, Eric SO Smithtown West 38' 10.25"
6 Doherty, Tyler JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 38' 8.25"
7 Hebert, Sawyer SR Scarborough 38' 1.0"
8 Kimbrough, Jordon SO Guilderland 38' 0.0"
9 Harris, Terrell SR Niskayuna 36' 4.5"
10 Wright, Paul SR Danbury 35' 6.25"
11 Burke, Conor JR Pearl River 35' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vass, Jonathan JR Waltham 39' 10.5"
2 Daudelin, Matt JR Rush-Henrietta 36' 5.0"
3 Brzezenski, John SO Austin Prep 36' 2.25"
4 Chen, Leo SR Hauppauge 35' 10.75"
5 Pintabone, Matt SR Waltham 35' 9.75"
6 Traverse, Raekwan SR Monadnock 35' 4.75"
7 Norris, Jacob SO Austin Prep 35' 2.5"
8 Wrenn , Dan SR Averill Park 35' 2.25"
9 Dabrowski, Nicholas SR Smithtown East 34' 9.0"
10 Blair, Tristan SR Monadnock 34' 8.0"
11 Buksic, Nicolus SR Rush-Henrietta 34' 1.5"
12 Pinigin, Dan JR Hanover 33' 11.0"
13 Manera, Manny JR Greenwich 32' 7.25"
14 Crawford, Jackson SR Greenwich 32' 4.5"
15 Canizalez, Miguel JR Austin Prep 32' 3.5"
16 Kettel, Nick SR Hauppauge 31' 2.5"
17 Viera, Marcos JR Broadalbin-Perth 31' 2.25"
18 McGinn, Conor SO Christian Brothers (Alb) 28' 10.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiencek, Devin SR Clarence 40' 4.0"
2 Kitt, Miles SR Fairfield College Prep 39' 1.5"
3 Clancy, Peter SR Pearl River 39' 1.0"
4 Savage, Donald SR La Salle 38' 9.25"
5 Plumadore, Brandin JR Ticonderoga 38' 6.5"
6 McKenna, James SR Pearl River 38' 4.0"
7 Ramos, Connor JR Peabody 37' 9.5"
8 Thibaudeau, Matt JR Lincoln High 37' 6.25"
9 Pham, Steven JR Toll Gate 36' 7.25"
10 Townsend, Anthony SR Broadalbin-Perth 36' 0.5"
11 Cochran, Jack SR South Glens Falls 35' 11.0"
12 Khan, Shazid SR Hauppauge 34' 11.0"
13 Waldvogel, Kobe SO Broadalbin-Perth 34' 10.5"
14 Carlow, Michael SR La Salle 34' 9.5"
15 Joiner, Derek FR Ticonderoga 34' 3.5"
16 Ewing, Bradley SR Manchester West 33' 1.25"
17 Lisi, Robert JR Toll Gate 32' 11.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Joseph SR Nashua North 44' 5.75"
2 Gibbons, Caleb SR Pinkerton 42' 4.0"
3 Kral, Thomas SR Smithtown West 41' 11.0"
4 Caufield, Nick SR Cumberland 41' 8.75"
5 Imobersteg, Eric JR South Burlington 41' 0.0"
6 Hansen, Nick SR La Salle 40' 10.25"
7 DeGennaro, Shaun SR Smithtown East 40' 0.0"
8 Jones, Paul SR Burlington 39' 4.0"
9 Langham, Michael SR St. Johnsbury Academy 38' 3.75"
10 Devitt, Will SR Burlington 37' 1.25"
11 Maccarone, Anthony SO Bishop Hendricken 37' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roper, Marcus JR Lebanon 45' 10.25"
2 NZAMBE-BUSUGU, Antoine-Moabi SR Andre-Laurendeau 45' 4.5"
3 Roberts, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 44' 2.5"
4 Davidson, Caleb SR Thetford Academy 43' 11.75"
5 Doyle, Garrett JR Lincoln High 43' 11.0"
6 Allen, Brandon SR Noble 43' 11.0"
7 Truss, Xavier SO Bishop Hendricken 43' 2.75"
8 Merrill , Dylan SR Noble 42' 2.0"
9 Carley, Patrick SO Bishop Hendricken 41' 9.75"
10 Jamison, Clay JR Huntington 41' 7.5"
11 Coppolino, Mark JR Cumberland 40' 7.0"
12 Bigelow, Colin SR Pinkerton 39' 9.25"

Men's Shot Put Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pang, Patrick SR Peabody 47' 6.5"
2 DeMayo, Eric JR Peabody 47' 5.0"
3 Kobierecki, Russ SR Clarence 45' 1.75"
4 Bergman, Sam JR Huntington 43' 8.5"
5 Gabriel, Michael JR Greenwich 43' 8.5"
6 Shashok, Travis SR Windham 42' 10.5"
7 Desautels, Ryan SR South Glens Falls 42' 7.75"
8 Stokes, John SR Cheverus 42' 0.5"
9 Warner, Rhett SR Bishop Feehan 41' 0.75"
10 Proude, Rob SR Weymouth 40' 7.75"
11 Cronin, Matt JR Weymouth 36' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemsley, Paul SR Lancaster 52' 0.0" 10
2 Surdej, Jon SO Lancaster 51' 11.75" 8
3 Derwin, Jeffrey SR Broadalbin-Perth 50' 8.75" 6
4 Goretoy, Ivan SR West Warwick 50' 1.25" 4
5 Burgoyne, Tyler SR Dracut 49' 6.25" 2
6 Montano, Jason SO Thornton 49' 2.75" 1
7 Pietrantoni, Andrew SO Lancaster 46' 3.25"
8 Osborne, Sebastian SR Scarborough 46' 2.75"
9 Evan, Grivers JR Lincoln High 45' 9.25"
10 Mills, Xavier SR South Portland 42' 5.25"
11 Paye, Kwity SR Bishop Hendricken -

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy SR North Reading 45' 7.5"
2 Davidson, Caleb SR Thetford Academy 43' 2.5"
3 Doyle, Patrick SR Pearl River 39' 1.5"
4 Clancy, Peter SR Pearl River 37' 5.0"
5 Scarano, Nick JR La Salle 36' 4.5"
6 Hansen, Nick SR La Salle 35' 6.5"
7 Buksic, Nicolus SR Rush-Henrietta 35' 1.5"
8 Daudelin, Matt JR Rush-Henrietta 33' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Senor, Breyer JR Essex 50' 3.5"
2 Desautels, Ryan SR South Glens Falls 50' 3.5"
3 Surdej, Jon SO Lancaster 45' 7.0"
4 Roper, Marcus JR Lebanon 43' 0.5"
5 Savage, Donald SR La Salle 42' 4.75"
6 Wrenn , Dan SR Averill Park 41' 0.0"
7 Bergman, Sam JR Huntington 40' 8.75"
8 Urie, Collin SR St. Johnsbury Academy 40' 4.25"
9 Shallcross, Mitchell SR Lincoln High 40' 1.0"
10 Vega, Carlos SR Peabody -
11 Cochran, Jack SR South Glens Falls -
12 Jamison, Clay JR Huntington -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pang, Patrick SR Peabody 52' 6.0"
2 Lisi, Robert JR Toll Gate 49' 6.0"
3 Demayo, Will SR Peabody 49' 5.0"
4 Theriault, Fabrice JR Transcontinental 48' 7.5"
5 Hooper, Cole SO Cumberland 47' 0.0"
6 Burgoyne, Tyler SR Dracut 45' 10.5"
7 Pham, Steven JR Toll Gate 45' 4.5"
8 Ryan, Dillon SO St. Johnsbury Academy 45' 3.0"
9 Coppolino, Mark JR Cumberland 45' 2.5"
10 NZAMBE-BUSUGU, Antoine-Moabi SR Andre-Laurendeau 44' 4.25"
11 Pietrantoni, Andrew SO Lancaster 42' 7.5"
12 Derwin, Jeffrey SR Broadalbin-Perth 42' 5.0"
13 Croce, Cameron JR La Salle Academy -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salako, Abraham SR Bishop Hendricken 60' 10.25" 10
2 Goretoy, Ivan SR West Warwick 58' 8.5" 8
3 Evan, Grivers JR Lincoln High 57' 7.75" 6
4 Thibaudeau, Matt JR Lincoln High 57' 6.0" 4
5 Kemsley, Paul SR Lancaster 57' 2.5" 2
6 Gabriel, Michael JR Greenwich 55' 10.0" 1
7 Dunn, Jack JR Barrington 55' 7.0"
8 Doyle, Garrett JR Lincoln High 55' 3.5"
9 Morel, Ryan SO Bishop Hendricken 54' 6.25"
10 Ricci, Frank SR Bishop Hendricken 53' 10.25"
11 Cocca , Jamie SO Averill Park 53' 3.25"
12 Caufield, Nick SR Cumberland 51' 7.5"
13 Cabral, Alex SR West Warwick 50' 8.5"
14 Corcoran, Aidan JR Bishop Hendricken 48' 6.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Deondra SO Riverdale High School 7.01 10
2 Leduc, Audrey SR Nicolas-Gatineau 7.12 8
3 Riemer, Vanessa SR Berlin 7.39 6
4 Davis, Jaelyn FR Rush-Henrietta 7.42 4
5 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 7.43 2
6 John, Sonia JR Rice Memorial 7.47 1
7 Leahy, Anne SR Bishop Feehan 7.48
8 LABBE, EMILY FR Scarborough 7.61
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Deondra SO Riverdale High School 7.18
2 Riemer, Vanessa SR Berlin 7.42
3 John, Sonia JR Rice Memorial 7.46
4 LABBE, EMILY FR Scarborough 7.58
5 Cranney, Abby JR Souhegan 7.59
6 McIntyre, Aiyana SR Academy of Holy Names 7.60
7 Kakalec, Cora SO South Burlington 7.69
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leduc, Audrey SR Nicolas-Gatineau 7.26
2 Davis, Jaelyn FR Rush-Henrietta 7.49
3 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 7.52
4 Leahy, Anne SR Bishop Feehan 7.57
5 Gallant, Emma FR Cheverus 7.58
6 Obie, Jada JR Hauppauge 7.61
7 Bennett, Ally JR Andover 7.67
8 Koroma, Johanna FR Merrimack 7.70
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennett, Ally JR Andover 7.61
2 Koroma, Johanna FR Merrimack 7.72
3 Sanderson, Dalilah SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.00
4 Pape, Amelia JR South Burlington 8.03
5 Castelluccio, Brittany JR Fonda Fultonville 8.04
6 Carson, Emily JR Oxbow 8.14
7 Nickson, Troi FR St. Dominic 10.46
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Deondra SO Riverdale High School 7.23
2 Merrifield, Sabria SO Thornton 7.85
3 Russell, Claire SR Monadnock 7.94
4 Mohler, Taylor SO Nashua South 7.94
5 Ball, Emily SR Lebanon 7.99
6 Holzman, Grace JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.17
7 Vines, Bryanna JR St. Dominic 9.83
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leduc, Audrey SR Nicolas-Gatineau 7.33
2 Cardonne, Lillian JR Chelmsford 7.88
3 Keith, Cameille SR St. Raphael 7.89
4 Gwann, Destiny JR La Salle Academy 7.96
5 James, Raia FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.00
6 Roberts, Ariana JR Nashua North 8.12
7 perron, laurence SR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 8.27
8 Chapman, Maya SO St. Dominic 8.47
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holden, Sally JR Averill Park 7.77
2 Taranko, Mia FR Thornton 7.78
3 Adam, Audrey SR Andover 7.87
4 Bradley, Kirsten JR North Reading 8.00
5 Mortati, Cara SO Guilderland 8.06
6 Piusienski, Nicole SO Columbia 8.26
7 LaPorta, Cara SR Niskayuna 8.52
8 Tender, Hailey SR AuSable Valley 9.04
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Riemer, Vanessa SR Berlin 7.51
2 Mikol, Hannah FR Bedford 7.82
3 Minkin, Grace SO Niskayuna 7.85
4 DeNucci, Angela SR Newton North 7.87
5 Collins, Claire JR La Salle Academy 7.89
6 Coy, Abby FR Nashua North 8.10
7 Robbins, Leah JR Staples 8.28
8 Paratore, Lea JR Colonie 8.45
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Jaelyn FR Rush-Henrietta 7.45
2 Tanny, Leah SR Hanover 7.87
3 Bilodeau, Dakota SR Bishop Guertin 7.95
4 Creamer, Abigail JR La Salle Academy 8.09
5 Neckritz, Sarah SR Staples 8.18
6 Chamberland, Cheyenne SR Clarence 8.28
7 Stratton, Alexis SO Cohoes 8.54
8 Hussey, Caitlin JR Smithtown West 8.70
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leahy, Anne SR Bishop Feehan 7.63
2 McIntyre, Aiyana SR Academy of Holy Names 7.64
3 Fornasier, Madison SO South Burlington 7.91
4 Grochowski, Kylie JR Pearl River 8.11
5 Dallaire, Lizzy JR Newton North 8.11
6 Harrienger, Mary SR Columbia 8.13
7 El Fadely, Dalila FR Collège Régina-Assumpta 8.20
8 Pridell, Anna SR AuSable Valley 8.79
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 st-germain, maoly FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 7.82
2 McGouldrick, Grace JR Gorham 7.97
3 Flynn, Elizabeth FR Bedford 8.06
4 Noyes, Katie FR Souhegan 8.09
5 Ricci, Natalie JR Cohoes 8.23
6 Scott, Shalyne SO West Warwick 8.26
7 DeNucci, Sophia SR Newton North 8.45
8 Merchant, Tammantha FR Hauppauge 8.64
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bilouris, Kathryn JR West Warwick 7.79
2 Felix, Youdine JR Somerville 7.83
3 Martin, Cara SO Bishop Feehan 7.85
4 Duncun, Kacey SR Guilderland 7.97
5 Bruce, Victoria SR Austin Prep 8.11
6 Hill, Mikayla JR Danbury 8.25
7 Pfaffenbach, Lauren SR Colonie 8.56
8 Coon, kaylee SR Ticonderoga 8.78
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LABBE, EMILY FR Scarborough 7.61
2 Obie, Jada JR Hauppauge 7.73
3 Khamnei, Maddie SR Burlington 7.98
4 Rogers, Jennifer JR Exeter 8.00
5 roy, marie-laurence SO Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 8.10
6 John, Amarys FR Hauppauge 8.44
7 Vil, Wenka FR Pearl River 8.52
8 Glowacki , Jessica FR Danbury -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 John, Sonia JR Rice Memorial 7.61
2 Kakalec, Cora SO South Burlington 7.77
3 Grazen, Brianna FR Lancaster 7.92
4 CALLAHAN, SARAH FR Scarborough 7.97
5 Nichols, Cameryn SO Bishop Guertin 7.99
6 Bechtold, Drew JR Weymouth 8.00
7 Keenan, Kayli JR Bishop Guertin 8.11
8 Connor, MacKenzie SR Chelmsford 8.36
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lavoie, Gabrielle FR Shawinigan High school 7.81
2 Rowe, Hannah SO Souhegan 7.94
3 Sheehan, Faith JR Stillwater 8.10
4 Sousa, Rackell JR Danbury 8.14
5 Fagundo, Emily JR Dover 8.16
6 Norton, Vanessa SO Nashua South 8.29
7 Craig, Shannon JR Weymouth 8.30
8 Norris, Janiyah SR Rush-Henrietta 8.41
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cranney, Abby JR Souhegan 7.58
2 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 7.58
3 Xiarhos, Nikki JR Berlin 7.83
4 Graves, Amelia SO Pinkerton 7.92
5 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SO Lebanon 7.93
6 Peck, Brinn SR AuSable Valley 8.18
7 Vradenburg, Sara SR Ticonderoga 8.32
8 Adriance, Morgan FR Colonie 8.40
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gikas, Veronica SO Bedford 7.69
2 Bullen, Ashley JR St. Raphael 7.88
3 Miron, Caileigh FR Cohoes 8.06
4 Canning, Nora SO Saranac 8.10
5 Contreras, Kaylee JR St. Raphael 8.17
6 Punni, Weati SO Lebanon 8.30
7 Wright, Haleigh SR Ticonderoga 8.34
8 Connolly, Fiona FR Austin Prep 8.59
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gallant, Emma FR Cheverus 7.61
2 Borg, Crismeily JR Nashua South 7.80
3 Thomas, Peiper FR Hanover 7.95
4 Doriski, Julia SO Niskayuna 8.08
5 Lou, Jasmine SO Hanover 8.09
6 Alves , Nicole JR Pinkerton 8.10
7 Scioli, Kaitlyn FR Clarence 8.24
8 Turilli, Emily JR Pearl River 8.69

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hohenstein, Kristen SR Chelmsford 42.78 6
2 Long, Kelsey JR Woburn 42.99 2
3 Turner, Emily SR Cheverus 43.05 1
4 Bunn, Zyniah JR Danbury 44.38
5 Glowacki , Jessica FR Danbury 44.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Licatta, Isabelle JR Lancaster 41.35 10
2 Wright, Siaoli SR Merrimack 43.11
3 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah SR Boise High School 43.52
4 Sablone, Lauren FR Austin Prep 43.96
5 trudel, meagan FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 44.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cornwall, Asia SR Columbia 42.93 4
2 Graves, Amelia SO Pinkerton 43.51
3 Bernabeo, Emily SR Smithtown West 44.01
4 Virga, Maria SR Pinkerton 44.31
5 Prince, Ivy SR Staples 46.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cranney, Abby JR Souhegan 42.18 8
2 Ermolenko, Mia SR Guilderland 43.72
3 Nwachi, Stephanie JR Rush-Henrietta 44.11
4 Daley, Amber FR Rush-Henrietta 44.52
5 Geiger, Maylie FR Clarence 45.83
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goretoy, Virsavia FR West Warwick 43.63
2 Riemer, Vanessa SR Berlin 43.67
3 Borg, Crismeily JR Nashua South 44.99
4 Martin, Cara SO Bishop Feehan 45.10
5 Detweiler, Jessica SO Stonington 45.95
6 Hill, Mikayla JR Danbury 46.68
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBel, Maddie FR Guilderland 43.98
2 CoCo, Brianna SO Bedford 44.06
3 Judge, Madison SR Colonie 45.11
4 Bilouris, Kathryn JR West Warwick 46.13
5 roy, marie-laurence SO Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 46.36
6 Daviero, Megan JR Niskayuna 46.93
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nigro, Julie SO Bishop Guertin 44.10
2 Xiarhos, Nikki JR Berlin 44.24
3 DeAngelis, Gabrielle FR Bedford 44.35
4 Madden, Allyn JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 45.77
5 McManus, Mariana JR Portsmouth 46.70
6 Peck, Brinn SR AuSable Valley 46.77
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flynn, Elizabeth FR Bedford 44.63
2 Sencer, Lily SR Cohoes 44.69
3 Sheehan, Faith JR Stillwater 44.78
4 Marino, Isabelle SR Weymouth 45.91
5 McNeal, Ashley SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 46.13
6 Khamnei, Maddie SR Burlington 46.47
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alves , Nicole JR Pinkerton 45.45
2 Mucher, Meghan SR Andover 46.38
3 Bechtold, Drew JR Weymouth 46.87
4 Karek, Vivian SR Lancaster 47.34
5 Norton, Vanessa SO Nashua South 48.00
6 Hoffman, Jordan SR Chelmsford 48.55
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patwell, Mary Rose SR Columbia 44.43
2 Bilodeau, Dakota SR Bishop Guertin 45.73
3 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR College Durocher 46.37
4 Minkin, Grace SO Niskayuna 46.37
5 Harris, Zoe FR Niskayuna 46.88
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Melanie FR Merrimack 45.43
2 Mulder, Madison JR Smithtown West 45.50
3 Fortier, Catherine JR Boise High School 46.38
4 Kilcrease, Kayla SO Souhegan 46.45
5 Neckritz, Amanda JR Staples 47.44
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ball, Emily SR Lebanon 45.19
2 Lavoie, Gabrielle FR Shawinigan High school 45.48
3 Caruso, Olivia FR Austin Prep 46.37
4 McVey, Amanda SO Sanborn Regional 46.93
5 James, Raia FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 47.09
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Kirsten JR North Reading 44.92
2 Craig, Shannon JR Weymouth 47.10
3 Durant-Marandi, Annie JR Mont-Sacre-Coeur 47.13
4 Bailey, Lauren JR Newton North 47.21
5 Lou, Jasmine SO Hanover 47.35
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Shalyne SO West Warwick 46.50
2 DiPalma, Chiara JR La Salle Academy 46.68
3 Hagerty, Samantha FR La Salle Academy 47.60
4 Fagundo, Emily JR Dover 47.71
5 El Fadely, Dalila FR Collège Régina-Assumpta 47.71
6 Kennedy, Isabel JR Toll Gate 48.68
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glanton, Katherine SR Averill Park 44.57
2 Nimako, Danielle JR Colonie 45.93
3 Debal-Fraser, Ophelie SO College Durocher 47.10
4 Hanley, Evelyn SO Cheverus 48.58
5 Zoch, Deanna SO Columbia 50.64
6 Cormie, Eden SO South Glens Falls 52.74
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Claire JR La Salle Academy 47.87
2 Penfield, Sylvia SR Hanover 48.22
3 Vogel, Claudia FR Academy of Holy Names 48.35
4 Whelan, Kailey SO Clarence 49.10
5 Kirkum, Montana SO Saranac 50.49
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krafft, Robyn FR Milford 46.15
2 Chen, Jessie SO Portsmouth 48.04
3 Cebrero, Isabella FR Bishop Guertin 48.15
4 Febus, Veronica JR Academy of Holy Names 50.41
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Lauren JR Emma Willard 45.82
2 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 46.21
3 Drew, Haleigh JR Nashua North 46.29
4 Lapa, Yahni SO Newton North 47.25
5 Donahue, Keagan SO Stonington 47.52

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Sammy SR Rush-Henrietta 55.76 10
2 Leydon, Avery JR Woburn 59.19 8
3 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique SO Shawinigan High school 1:00.17 6
4 PANAGAKOS, GABY JR Scarborough 1:02.63 4
5 Lansberry, Hannah JR Andover 1:03.40 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doran, Katie SR Weymouth 1:03.38 2
2 Osipitan, Tola SO Colonie 1:03.82
3 Griffin, Morgan JR Noble 1:04.01
4 O'Hara, Grace JR Andover 1:05.37
5 Squeri, Julia SR Chelmsford 1:06.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Markowitz, Alexandra SO Danbury 1:05.47
2 Doriski, Julia SO Niskayuna 1:06.01
3 Silveira, Isabella SR Andover 1:06.73
4 Pacini, Mary SR Danbury 1:06.88
5 Sousa, Rackell JR Danbury 1:06.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MacDonald, Julia JR Newton North 1:04.15
2 Boisclair, Rosalie SR Shawinigan High school 1:05.43
3 Hilt, Tessa SO Niskayuna 1:05.85
4 Barrett, Caroline JR Weymouth 1:06.76
5 Miller, Sophia JR Lebanon 1:10.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Erin SO Chelmsford 1:05.20
2 Hersom, Olivia SO Noble 1:06.10
3 Bostwick, Rose JR Newton North 1:06.98
4 MARINKO, MADISON FR Scarborough 1:07.01
5 Russell, Claire SR Monadnock 1:07.49
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, Katherine SO Marshwood 1:04.25
2 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 1:05.63
3 Turnbull, Maya SR West Warwick 1:05.97
4 Smith, Alexa SO Niskayuna 1:07.12
5 Andersen, Olivia SR Nashua South 1:08.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jerome, Laila FR Guilderland 1:06.29
2 Smith, Jessa SO Guilderland 1:06.29
3 Howard, Tyler FR Guilderland 1:07.18
4 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 1:11.48
5 Brown, Cemanie JR Rush-Henrietta 1:13.61
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magliozzi, Sophie SO Marshwood 1:08.63
2 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 1:09.52
3 Nichols, Madison FR Fonda Fultonville 1:09.59
4 Strauss, Emma FR Staples 1:09.90
5 Harrington, Elizabeth SO Nashua South 1:20.94
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lesher, Cailyn FR Staples 1:04.56
2 Pendleton, Taylor SR Colonie 1:08.38
3 Porter, Elise SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:09.18
4 Miller, Caroline SO Rush-Henrietta 1:10.53
5 Snow, Abigail FR Lebanon 1:11.52
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Masse, Sarah FR Colonie 1:08.73
2 Wozny, Kayla SO Marshwood 1:10.13
3 Robbins, Leah JR Staples 1:10.77
4 Fox, Madeline SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:10.79
5 Carr, Caitlin SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:11.26
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Negron, Jazel JR Smithtown West 1:11.19
2 Campbell, Elizabeth SO St. Dominic 1:13.53
3 Ameziane, Gabrielle JR College Durocher 1:15.55
4 Hiscock, Rachel FR Nashua South 1:16.64
5 O'Brien, Jaden SO Smithtown West 1:19.41
6 Delima, Chyla FR St. Dominic 1:27.32

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Corinne SR Lebanon 1:34.85 10
2 Jackson, Audrey SR Maisonneuve 1:36.41 8
3 Kokernak, Amelia JR Niskayuna 1:37.54 6
4 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 1:40.66 4
5 Baskerville, Devanee SR Colonie 1:42.83
6 Kennedy, Jade JR Hauppauge 1:47.84
7 Loder, Hannah SR Academy of Holy Names 1:48.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 CoCo, Olivia JR Bedford 1:41.54 2
2 John, Sonia JR Rice Memorial 1:41.62 1
3 Nigro, Julie SO Bishop Guertin 1:41.69
4 O'Brien, Marilyn JR Colonie 1:42.03
5 Leighton, Jane JR Souhegan 1:44.12
6 Celico, Gabriella JR La Salle Academy 1:47.67
7 Marfurt, Makenzie FR Clarence 1:49.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howarth, Haley SR St. Raphael 1:45.80
2 Cousineau, Josie JR Milton 1:45.94
3 Walthers, Hailey SO Niskayuna 1:46.70
4 Singer, Paige SR Marshwood 1:47.46
5 Hayes, Sarah SO Pearl River 1:48.49
6 Seipio, Natalee SO Danbury 1:51.70
7 Brenko, Ariane SR Cegep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu 1:54.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Katie SR Essex 1:42.83
2 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 1:46.22
3 Vasquez, Samantha JR Danbury 1:47.28
4 Esposito, Olivia JR North Reading 1:48.36
5 Van Timmeren, Chayse JR Timberlane 1:48.71
6 Ryan, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 1:49.67
7 Koes, Kristina SO Niskayuna 1:49.99
8 Canny, Emma SR Rush-Henrietta 1:50.50
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eng, Catherine SO Smithtown West 1:48.03
2 Darlak, Julia SR Clarence 1:48.49
3 Digman, Lily SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:48.69
4 McCarthy, Kathleen SO Academy of Holy Names 1:48.71
5 Rott, Liz SR Clarence 1:49.13
6 Hellard, Kira JR Bishop Feehan 1:52.92
7 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 1:53.81
8 Leach, Brenna JR Weymouth 1:54.10
9 Hickey, Emily FR Austin Prep 1:56.17
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boulanger, Sydney JR La Salle Academy 1:46.07
2 Smith, Rachel JR Columbia 1:47.24
3 Smith, Madison JR Toll Gate 1:48.38
4 Monroe, Madison SO Berlin 1:49.62
5 Bradford, katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 1:49.75
6 Linzy, Milan SO Rush-Henrietta 1:50.81
7 Kloc, Riley JR Barrington 1:50.97
8 Gates, Christina SO Rush-Henrietta 1:51.68
9 Prince, Ivy SR Staples 1:52.32
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenney, Shayna SO Columbia 1:48.44
2 Lekic, Ava SO St. Dominic 1:50.47
3 Eddy, Julia JR Essex 1:50.92
4 Stafford, Anna FR Hanover 1:51.55
5 Haley, Faith SR Saranac 1:51.59
6 Leverich, Emily FR Smithtown West 1:51.74
7 Scavella, Maggie SR Smithtown West 1:52.33
8 Moynihan, Erin FR Marshwood 1:54.27
9 Mawn, Catherine FR Austin Prep 1:59.80
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambert, Elise JR Souhegan 1:45.75
2 Druzba, Madison SO South Burlington 1:51.16
3 Bini, Madison SR Guilderland 1:51.57
4 Cusato, Gabby SR Guilderland 1:52.34
5 Sweet, Skylar SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:52.73
6 Kaplafka, Jessica SO Nashua North 1:52.98
7 Dennis, Emily JR Dover 1:55.32
8 Swain, Hannah SO Nashua South 1:59.49
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glanton, Megan SO Averill Park 1:51.74
2 Greenberg, Tori FR Staples 1:53.09
3 Dormann, Jessica JR Saranac 1:54.10
4 Strauss, Emma FR Staples 1:54.99
5 Pacheco, Amaya FR St. Dominic 1:55.14
6 Pucillo, Emma SO Nashua South 1:55.72
7 Christiansen , Hailey JR AuSable Valley 1:58.10
8 Scanlan, Kate SR Guilderland 1:58.23
9 Ladd, Jenny SO Souhegan 1:59.84
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monroe, Alexa SO Berlin 1:54.51
2 Ebel, Samantha SO Colonie 1:55.22
3 Ford, Josie JR South Burlington 1:56.53
4 Konforty, Adi SO Newton North 1:56.69
5 Higgs, Riley SO St. Johnsbury Academy 1:57.35
6 Claps, Emma FR Hauppauge 1:57.71
7 Murphy, Selena JR Weymouth 1:58.58
8 Johansson, Lily SO Hauppauge 1:58.71
9 Wilson, Emma SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:03.16
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Pascale SO Seton Catholic (Plat) 1:56.65
2 Fleck, Katharina Lara SO Nashua South 1:57.45
3 Reilly, Liana SR Newton North 2:00.24
4 Biesczcad, Anna FR Lebanon 2:03.31
5 Roberts, Natasha SO Nashua North 2:03.46
6 Sandberg, Ava SO South Burlington 2:08.19
7 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 2:13.58
8 Dejesus, Amanda SO St. Dominic 2:17.13
9 Plante, Katharine SR Austin Prep 2:26.08

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merrill, Nikki SO Portsmouth 2:16.44 10
2 O'Leary, Colette SR Milton 2:19.04 8
3 Custeau, Jade SR Kerenna Institute High School 2:21.29 6
4 Riorden, Haley SO Rush-Henrietta 2:21.57 4
5 Zitzmann, Katie JR Barrington 2:23.62 1
6 Sarkisian, Leah JR Danbury 2:23.93
7 Krauth-Ibarz, Thalia SR Champlain College St-Lambert 2:24.49
8 Mackinnon, Marina SR Marshfield MA 2:24.76
9 Enestvedt, Colleen SR Cumberland 2:31.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Selser, Juliana JR South Portland 2:21.72 2
2 Smith, Sydney JR Niskayuna 2:25.30
3 Walsh, Alyson SR La Salle Academy 2:27.39
4 Turk, Olivia JR Danbury 2:31.53
5 Boilard, Catherine SO Education Internationale 2:35.68
6 Ocando, Dahamelis JR Toll Gate 2:35.78
7 O'Callaghan, Ana JR Cumberland 2:38.00
8 Vogel, Isabel SR Academy of Holy Names 2:40.26
9 Butler, Meaghan SO Weymouth 2:40.40
10 CARBONE, MARISA SR Scarborough 2:45.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Suhayla FR St. Dominic 2:32.86
2 Gagliano, Lily SR Barrington 2:34.07
3 Harding, Kaitlyn SR Pearl River 2:34.19
4 Roberts, Jasmine SR Guilderland 2:35.28
5 Wakefield, Erryn JR Newton North 2:37.07
6 McGrinder, Tess SO Niskayuna 2:37.31
7 Chen, Jessica JR Newton North 2:38.39
8 Tumminia, Meresa JR Danbury 2:39.43
9 Martel, Ellie-Ange FR Marcellin Champagnat 2:40.02
10 SARACENO, SAMANTHA JR Scarborough 2:42.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurry, Sophia FR Niskayuna 2:33.77
2 DeCesare, Sydney SR La Salle Academy 2:37.04
3 Fields, Brianna SO Colonie 2:37.78
4 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO Guilderland 2:39.12
5 Cartmill, Mya SR Marshwood 2:39.21
6 Wood, Rebecca FR Smithtown West 2:40.45
7 Turner, Ashley JR Cheverus 2:40.48
8 Laenen, Diana JR Weymouth 2:41.71
9 Gallagher, Hannah JR Guilderland 2:42.03
10 roy, marie-laurence SO Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 2:47.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perault, Nicole FR Nashua North 2:41.44
2 Hammond, Kayli SR South Glens Falls 2:43.64
3 Berg, Emily SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:43.95
4 DuBois, Kellyn SO Marshwood 2:46.94
5 Connally, Allie SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:47.53
6 Bartholomay, Jenny JR Rush-Henrietta 2:49.41
7 Van Alstyne, Megan SO St. Dominic 2:49.56
8 Negrin, Julia JR Smithtown West 2:50.78
9 Taylor, Abby SR Colonie 2:52.27
10 Menard, Gabrielle SO Cite-des-Jeunes 2:56.11
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camarro, Lauren FR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:47.87
2 Ventresca, Alex SR Rush-Henrietta 2:48.84
3 Kulikowski, Kirsten SO Lancaster 2:49.52
4 BLOOM, SYDNEY SO Scarborough 2:49.75
5 Kelley, Sarah FR Nashua North 2:49.89
6 Bernier, Alexandra SR Nashua North 2:50.44
7 Bourgie, Marie-Anne FR Cite-des-Jeunes 2:50.92
8 Heroux, Julia JR Lincoln High 2:51.88
9 Le Mouel, Lou FR Collège Jean de la Mennais 2:54.19
10 O'Hern, Abigail FR Lincoln High 2:56.15

Women's 1000m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 2:53.25 10
2 Harmon, Anna JR Raymond 2:59.09 8
3 Johnson, Britney JR Pinkerton 3:00.97 6
4 Graham, Rory SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:03.14 4
5 DeLoreto, Kat SR Tolland 3:03.14 2
6 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO Portsmouth 3:04.16 1
7 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 3:06.05
8 Wasserbach, Erica SR Niskayuna 3:07.51
9 Pierce, Bailey JR Rush-Henrietta 3:09.03
10 Kitchen, Iris FR Gorham 3:12.32
11 Borkoski, Mary SO Pearl River 3:18.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 3:06.12
2 Carrillo, Bailey JR Merrimack 3:09.43
3 Allen, Olive SO Portsmouth 3:11.85
4 Tanase, Andreea Christina JR Collège Régina-Assumpta 3:12.29
5 Bishop, Tea SO Barrington 3:13.46
6 Kelley, Bridget JR Austin Prep 3:13.81
7 Sturdevant, Cassandra SO Danbury 3:15.17
8 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille JR JH-Leclerc 3:15.29
9 White, Sofia SR Portsmouth 3:19.46
10 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 3:25.03
11 Beglane, Victoria JR Hauppauge 3:39.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magill, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 3:11.85
2 Brossard, Oceanne FR College Durocher 3:12.07
3 Hebert, Marie-Ange FR DeMortagne 3:12.92
4 Wilson, Emily JR La Salle Academy 3:13.01
5 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 3:14.45
6 Galvin, MacKenzie JR Woburn 3:15.89
7 Forcier, Brooklynn JR La Salle Academy 3:16.32
8 Gray, Liz JR Stonington 3:16.70
9 McDermott, Jessica SO Pearl River 3:19.21
10 Henson, Grace JR Cumberland 3:20.06
11 Durcan, Niamh SR Pearl River 3:20.24
12 Wagner, Brianna SR Academy of Holy Names 3:21.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hesler, Madeleine SO Niskayuna 3:13.56
2 Jewell, Dani JR Dover 3:20.49
3 Donlon, Theresa FR Academy of Holy Names 3:21.75
4 Bisognano, Sophia FR Colonie 3:22.34
5 Fox, Valerie FR Danbury 3:22.67
6 Nothnagle, Grace FR Rush-Henrietta 3:23.36
7 Smigliani, Keanna SR Alvirne 3:24.66
8 Vendetti, Jamisen SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:26.43
9 Anderson, Adah FR Cumberland 3:26.52
10 Dutko, Heather SO Saranac 3:33.02
11 Votta, Kaitlyn SO Cumberland 3:34.97
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corbett, Grace JR Merrimack 3:15.37
2 Thompson, Alexa JR Guilderland 3:16.30
3 Robinson , Lauren SO Nashua South 3:16.94
4 Padula, Victoria JR Niskayuna 3:20.04
5 Flanagan, Delaney SO Bedford 3:20.90
6 Bartlett, Claire SR H.C. Williams 3:25.45
7 Turk, Hayden JR Danbury 3:26.77
8 Wentworth, Liz SO Marshwood 3:26.78
9 Rabito, Gabi SR Woburn 3:29.56
10 Conmy, Jaimee FR Nashua South 3:30.23
11 Ntengeri, Rebecca JR Bishop Guertin 3:30.55
12 Weber, Sarah JR Woburn 3:34.37
13 DiBernardo, Lexi SO Colonie 3:35.59
14 Weber, Margaret JR Austin Prep -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sefranek, Lily SO Barrington 3:19.95
2 Soule, Sara SO Weymouth 3:22.09
3 Sullivan, Annie JR Pinkerton 3:22.71
4 Scully, Avery SO Sanborn Regional 3:24.11
5 Glavin, Julie SO Weymouth 3:24.30
6 Wallace, Sara JR Smithtown West 3:24.37
7 Filippone, Anastasia SR Guilderland 3:25.13
8 Tantillo, Brianna SO Weymouth 3:25.85
9 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 3:26.39
10 Sabia, Annalyse SR Smithtown West 3:26.71
11 McAlonen, Kristin JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3:28.32
12 Leal, Samantha SR Lincoln High 3:28.49
13 Yates-Moses, Siniah JR St. Johnsbury Academy 3:41.79
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urban, Lilia FR Guilderland 3:23.17
2 House, Rachel JR Merrimack 3:23.59
3 John, Dina JR Rice Memorial 3:24.59
4 Lewis, Iris SR Mt. Mansfield 3:24.90
5 Hreczuck, Kayla SR Newton North 3:26.31
6 Menendez, Allison SR Rush-Henrietta 3:27.98
7 Braccio, Arianna SO Nashua North 3:30.53
8 Keefe, Madeleine SO Nashua South 3:34.98
9 Geraghty, Bridget SR Colonie 3:35.99
10 Clackett, Rebecca FR Hauppauge 3:39.79
11 Farnan, Abigail (Abby) FR Columbia 3:39.88
12 Marolda, Madison JR Berlin 3:43.60
13 Luciani, Morgan JR Berlin 3:43.78

Women's 1 Mile Run Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bessette, Grace JR H.C. Williams 5:28.96
2 Hesler, Madeleine SO Niskayuna 5:29.24
3 Burnell, Carrie SO Hoosic Valley 5:30.27
4 Fontaine, Jessica SO Alvirne 5:35.91
5 Romano, Marissa FR Souhegan 5:36.25
6 Rott, Liz SR Clarence 5:38.81
7 Bradish, Jenna JR Alvirne 5:42.34
8 Leal, Samantha SR Lincoln High 5:43.00
9 Royce , Claira FR H.C. Williams 5:43.12
10 Jerry, Monica JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:43.39
11 DeJordy, Sofia SO Seton Catholic (Plat) 5:44.30
12 Kim, Sophie SO Merrimack 5:44.95
13 Padula, Samantha JR Niskayuna 5:45.46
14 Woodruff, Rachael FR Saranac 5:45.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Brynne FR Greenwich 5:26.79
2 Fedor, Gillian JR Clarence 5:33.57
3 Gregg, Anabel SO Greenwich 5:44.55
4 Ocando, Dahamelis JR Toll Gate 5:49.14
5 Frick, Lydia SO Colonie 5:54.86
6 DeJordy, Savannah SR Seton Catholic (Plat) 5:55.55
7 Berg, Emily SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:55.59
8 Eisman, Kyla SR Lancaster 5:55.63
9 Furlong, Grace JR Lebanon 5:56.01
10 Vogl, Annabelle JR Lancaster 5:57.26
11 Manalastas, Kate FR Smithtown West 5:58.65
12 COX, RYANNE FR Scarborough 5:59.12
13 Cogan, Julia FR Colonie 6:00.43
14 Schecter, Sarah SR Danbury 6:23.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plesh, Mariahn SO Clarence 5:49.52
2 Skiff, Emily SR Greenwich 5:54.01
3 Chakar, Alex FR Danbury 5:57.96
4 Molinari, Sammy SR Campbell 5:58.68
5 Votta, Kaitlyn SO Cumberland 6:05.52
6 Young, Rory SO St. Johnsbury Academy 6:05.90
7 Ayers, Madison SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:07.04
8 Cliche, Caitlyn SO Saranac 6:07.52
9 Catalano, Samantha SR Smithtown West 6:16.69
10 Viall, Rebecca JR Hoosic Valley 6:20.68
11 O'Hern, Abigail FR Lincoln High 6:21.48
12 Sierra, Stacey JR Ticonderoga 6:23.94
13 Flora, Madison FR Ticonderoga 6:31.81
14 Christiansen , Mckenna SR AuSable Valley 6:36.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Leary, Sara SR Colonie 5:45.12
2 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO Guilderland 6:02.35
3 Cusato, Gabby SR Guilderland 6:04.56
4 Dunham, Katie JR Fonda Fultonville 6:06.26
5 Scanlan, Kate SR Guilderland 6:09.36
6 Brigham, Sarah SR Chelmsford 6:09.65
7 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 6:12.34
8 Van Alstyne, Megan SO St. Dominic 6:13.93
9 Wechter, Tabitha SR Lancaster 6:15.63
10 Brown, Gillian SR Rush-Henrietta 6:15.66
11 Heroux, Julia JR Lincoln High 6:18.74
12 Bell, Savannah JR Fonda Fultonville 6:19.15
13 Goodman, Abby JR Rush-Henrietta 6:26.22
14 Corpuz, Veronica SO Hauppauge 6:30.88
15 Vacherweill, Maggie SR Waltham 6:38.40
16 Kim, Eunice SR Hauppauge 6:49.60
17 Barnes, Maya SO St. Dominic 6:53.76
18 Petrocelli, Amy SR Hauppauge 6:56.45

Women's 1 Mile Run Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Sammy SR Rush-Henrietta 4:59.03 10
2 Mitchell, Bridget JR Milton 5:01.97 8
3 Kane, Emily JR La Salle Academy 5:04.49 6
4 Sessa, Rachel JR Tewksbury 5:05.36 4
5 Durham, Rebecca JR Milford 5:06.17 2
6 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 5:11.00 1
7 Sessa, Emily SR Tewksbury 5:13.52
8 Rosati, Regina SR South Glens Falls 5:15.01
9 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 5:16.38
10 Bérubé, Jade SR Kerenna Institute High School 5:22.37
11 Moore, Lauren SO Danbury 5:23.34
12 Giesing, Izzy JR Oxbow 5:30.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veverka , Clare SO Con-Val 5:15.47
2 Griffin, Meredith JR North Reading 5:20.43
3 Houle, Marianne SO Shawinigan High school 5:20.78
4 Lepine, Laurianne SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 5:20.82
5 Slager, Anna JR Gorham 5:22.09
6 Hurley, Alexina JR Woburn 5:24.03
7 Barretto, Cayla SR Woburn 5:24.09
8 Spiers, Abigail JR Niskayuna 5:25.65
9 Zlotnick, Arielle SO Souhegan 5:26.69
10 Vaillancourt, Jordan SO Pinkerton 5:27.01
11 Collins, Hayley SR Tolland 5:27.65
12 Todd, Carolyn SO Greely -

Women's 2 Mile Run Seeded   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline JR Exeter 10:43.95 10
2 Fischer, Caroline FR Bishop Guertin 10:51.65 8
3 Scott, Eva SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 11:00.91 6
4 Connolly, Grace JR La Salle Academy 11:11.51 4
5 Sullivan, Elizabeth SO Portsmouth 11:16.60 2
6 Hamilton, Abigail SR Yarmouth 11:19.70 1
7 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 11:21.05
8 Leggat-Barr, Katherine SR Greely 11:21.39
9 Sciortino, Lexi SR Niskayuna 11:38.26
10 Hanlon, Claire SR St. Mary Bay View 11:44.85
11 Casaletto, Stephanie JR Austin Prep 11:48.09
12 SHOLL, BETHANY JR Scarborough 11:49.86
13 Maynard, Sophia JR Toll Gate 11:53.20
14 Bentley-Hicks, Emma SR H.C. Williams 12:02.32
15 D'Amelio, Maison JR Pinkerton 12:13.65
16 Cross, Meghan FR Pinkerton 12:16.60
17 Thibault, Marick SO Collège Jean de la Mennais 12:20.63

Women's 2 Mile Run Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 11:54.52
2 Hurry, Sophia FR Niskayuna 12:01.54
3 Kokernak, Charlotte SO Niskayuna 12:01.59
4 Pede, Tara SR Guilderland 12:03.63
5 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 12:10.10
6 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 12:15.74
7 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 12:27.26
8 Tugman, Kate FR Gorham 12:29.46
9 DeJordy, Lea FR Seton Catholic (Plat) 12:29.60
10 Fox, Valerie FR Danbury 12:31.18
11 Gallagher, Hannah JR Guilderland 12:35.14
12 Menendez, Allison SR Rush-Henrietta 12:42.84
13 Reisert, Kiera SO Danbury 12:50.07
14 Héroux-Pinsonneault, Tryscia SO Shawinigan High school 12:57.27
15 Young, Mackenzie SO Marshwood 12:58.60
16 Carney, Juliana JR Danbury 12:58.84
17 Betts, Audrey SR Weymouth 13:03.21
18 Wang, Julia FR Colonie 13:14.04
19 Bartholomay, Jenny JR Rush-Henrietta 13:16.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cronin, Emma FR Greenwich 12:20.18
2 Wright, Brooke FR Greenwich 12:35.48
3 Callinan, Caitlyn JR Campbell 12:40.40
4 Biegner, Lauren SR Clarence 12:41.99
5 Danzer, Maggie SR Clarence 12:42.09
6 Khamnei, Charlotte SO Burlington 13:12.18
7 Ventresca, Alex SR Rush-Henrietta 13:13.24
8 Black, Rachel SR Hauppauge 13:20.81
9 Littell, Chloe JR Greenwich 13:22.20
10 Alsop, Emily SO Lancaster 13:25.06
11 Beck, Callahan SO St. Johnsbury Academy 13:36.27
12 Papadopoulos, Samantha SR Smithtown West 13:43.57
13 Ferland, Ailsa SR Lincoln High 13:48.60
14 Drolet, Julia SO Saranac 13:48.89
15 Podlaski, Lindsey JR Colonie 13:54.02
16 Wolfe, Madeline FR Lebanon 14:02.22
17 Volpini, Marina SO Lancaster 14:03.45
18 Knapp, Jordan SR Weymouth 14:06.18

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Corinne SR Lebanon 8.38 10
2 Chiaravalle, Bridget SR Danbury 8.65 8
3 McCoole, Molly SR Bedford 8.73 6
4 Virga, Maria SR Pinkerton 8.82 4
5 Cowan, Katherine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.83 2
6 Nichols, Cameryn SO Bishop Guertin 8.95 1
7 Gannon, Casey SR Toll Gate 8.96
8 Shea, Sammy SR Andover 9.40
Quarters Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Corinne SR Lebanon 8.52
2 Gannon, Casey SR Toll Gate 8.96
3 Virga, Maria SR Pinkerton 9.09
4 Shea, Sammy SR Andover 9.20
5 Cole, Jayme JR Danbury 9.21
6 SHAW, ELLEN SR Scarborough 9.21
7 Turner, Kat SR Woburn 9.33
8 Tasker, Nina JR Noble 9.47
Quarters Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCoole, Molly SR Bedford 8.76
2 Chiaravalle, Bridget SR Danbury 8.81
3 Cowan, Katherine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.86
4 Nichols, Cameryn SO Bishop Guertin 8.95
5 Gray, Malia SR St. Dominic 9.12
6 Marshall, Natalie JR Newton North 9.23
7 LABBE, EMILY FR Scarborough 9.27
8 Houston, Tianna JR La Salle Academy 13.91
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chiaravalle, Bridget SR Danbury 8.95
2 Shea, Sammy SR Andover 9.14
3 Cole, Jayme JR Danbury 9.35
4 Creamer, Abigail JR La Salle Academy 9.72
5 Wisniewski, Ali SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.19
6 Brierly, Rebecca SR Lincoln High 10.25
7 Montville, Grace JR Ticonderoga 11.14
8 Delima, Chyla FR St. Dominic 11.92
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LABBE, EMILY FR Scarborough 9.19
2 Boyer, Deirdre JR Newton North 9.71
3 Perry, Amelia SR Rush-Henrietta 10.08
4 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 10.39
5 Doran, Katie SR Weymouth 10.50
6 Vines, Bryanna JR St. Dominic 12.97
7 Chapman, Kierra SO Colonie 13.61
8 Puleo, Jenna JR Essex -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Houston, Tianna JR La Salle Academy 9.35
2 Vrountas, Anna JR Andover 9.52
3 Maynard, Danielle SO West Warwick 10.05
4 Dashnaw, Desiree JR Saranac 10.30
5 Ejlli, Donika SO Niskayuna 10.53
6 Claps, Emma FR Hauppauge 11.17
7 Bazan, Omni JR Ticonderoga 11.27
8 trudel, meagan FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 13.46
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tasker, Nina JR Noble 9.35
2 Sirois, Ileana JR Hartford 9.37
3 Hurwitz, Sydney SR Newton North 9.53
4 Thompson, Taylor FR Guilderland 10.29
5 Papadopoulos, Samantha SR Smithtown West 10.69
6 Walthers, Hailey SO Niskayuna 10.71
7 Krafft, Robyn FR Milford 11.42
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Corinne SR Lebanon 8.69
2 Marshall, Natalie JR Newton North 9.28
3 Russell, Claire SR Monadnock 9.42
4 Kelleher, Hannah SR Bishop Feehan 10.03
5 Fox, Madeline SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10.21
6 Lima, Alexis JR Lancaster 10.47
7 Erwell, McKenna SO Columbia 10.77
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCoole, Molly SR Bedford 8.90
2 Cowan, Katherine JR St. Johnsbury Academy 9.29
3 Carson, Emily JR Oxbow 9.94
4 CoCo, Brianna SO Bedford 10.03
5 LaVarnway, Brandi JR Saranac 10.16
6 Zarcone, Kristen SR Smithtown West 11.13
7 Zehnder, Eliza SO Colonie 11.30
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Malia SR St. Dominic 9.50
2 White, Emma SO Cheverus 9.97
3 Armon, Natalie SO Clarence 10.11
4 Galenski, Megan JR Lancaster 10.24
5 Hanley, Evelyn SO Cheverus 10.28
6 st-germain, maoly FR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 10.59
7 Fleck, Katharina Lara SO Nashua South 11.89
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gannon, Casey SR Toll Gate 9.09
2 RUSAK, SYDNEY SR Scarborough 9.39
3 Wild, Maria SO Lancaster 9.59
4 Rice, Amanda SR Guilderland 10.12
5 McLaughlin, Meghan JR Weymouth 10.41
6 Dessurealt, Hannah SO Saranac 10.46
7 Doyle, Emma FR Lebanon 10.69
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Virga, Maria SR Pinkerton 9.08
2 McDonald, Meg JR Ticonderoga 10.23
3 Leach, Lilly FR St. Johnsbury Academy 10.31
4 Shirley, Alyson JR Fonda Fultonville 10.46
5 perron, laurence SR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 10.62
6 Fernandez, India JR Staples 10.70
7 Gatti, Teresa SO Hauppauge 10.89
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nichols, Cameryn SO Bishop Guertin 9.15
2 Dickinson, Olivia SR South Burlington 9.49
3 Quintois, Sabrena SR South Glens Falls 9.66
4 Madden, Allyn JR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9.68
5 Cunico, Karoline JR Chelmsford 10.02
6 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 10.64
7 Duany, Allison JR Lebanon 11.29
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Kat SR Woburn 9.56
2 Scribner, Shanna SR Bedford 9.97
3 Durant, Hannah JR Guilderland 10.02
4 Hughes, Miranda JR Rush-Henrietta 10.38
5 Sulley, Vania SO South Burlington 11.80
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 SHAW, ELLEN SR Scarborough 9.33
2 Rhodes, Emma JR Fonda Fultonville 9.49
3 Eloi, Jackie JR Somerville 9.89
4 Grande, Olivia SO Clarence 9.97
5 Miedreich, Kayleigh JR Pearl River 10.00
6 Donnelly, Matteson FR Pearl River 10.27
7 Scarpinella, Caisey SO Hauppauge 11.34

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danbury A Bridget Chiaravalle, Zyniah Bunn,
Natalee Seipio, Rackell Sousa
1:49.52 10
2 Rush-Henrietta A Jaelyn Davis, Stephanie Nwachi,
Amber Daley, Kaelin Shepard
1:51.32 6
3 Colonie A Tola Osipitan, Madison Judge,
Devanee Baskerville, Marilyn O'Brien
1:51.39 4
4 Pinkerton A Maria Virga, Reanna Romano,
Amelia Graves, Nicole Alves
1:54.66
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lancaster A Brianna Grazen, Olivia Gervan,
Isabelle Licatta, Ava Gervan
1:49.81 8
2 St. Johnsbury Academy A Lilly Leach, Lia Rotti,
Jen Rotti, Katherine Cowan
1:51.81 1
3 Lebanon A Emily Ball, Corinne Kennedy,
Claudia Simione, Sophia Miller
1:52.10
4 Cohoes A Lily Sencer, Caileigh Miron,
Hannah Rigule, Natalie Ricci
1:54.54
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bedford A Veronica Gikas, Mollie Redman,
Hannah Mikol, Elizabeth Flynn
1:51.56 2
2 Scarborough A Gaby Panagakos, Sydney Rusak,
Ellen Shaw, Emily Labbe
1:52.01
3 La Salle Academy A Alexandria Montagano, Abigail Creamer,
Destiny Gwann, Chiara DiPalma
1:52.19
4 West Warwick A Virsavia Goretoy, Maya Turnbull,
Shalyne Scott, Kathryn Bilouris
1:55.65
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilderland A Cara Mortati, Mia Ermolenko,
Bella Bruno, Maddie LeBel
1:52.77
2 Niskayuna A Zoe Harris, Julia Doriski,
Megan Daviero, Grace Minkin
1:53.25
3 Windham A Jenna Parsons, Katie O'Connor,
Ashley Bowers, Taylor Sawyer
1:54.17
4 Clarence A Maylie Geiger, Olivia Grande,
Natalie Armon, Mallory Prelewicz
1:58.58
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashua South A Crismeily Borg, Sydney Lewis,
Taylor Mohler, Vanessa Norton
1:55.93
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Grace Holzman, Raia James,
Ashley McNeal, Allyn Madden
1:56.37
3 St. Raphael A Kaylee Contreras, Haley Howarth,
Ashley Bullen, Cameille Keith
1:57.15
4 Stonington A Anna Foster, Keagan Donahue,
Margit Burgess, Jessica Detweiler
1:58.86
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Souhegan A Kayla Kilcrease, Hannah Rowe,
Katie Noyes, Abby Cranney
1:52.60
2 Hauppauge A Julia Abate, Amarys John,
Jada Obie, Jade Kennedy
1:56.49
3 Merrimack A Johanna Koroma, Caroline Pitten,
Meghan Glisson, Siaoli Wright
1:58.35
4 Ticonderoga A Haleigh Wright, Grace Montville,
McKenzie Price, Sara Vradenburg
2:02.09
5 Austin Prep A Fiona Connolly, Ashley McGrath,
Abby Lidoski, Victoria Bruce
2:02.72
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nashua North A Haleigh Drew, Abby Coy,
Jillian Ireland, Ariana Roberts
1:59.13
2 Hanover A Leah Tanny, Jasmine Lou,
Kyla Bouchard, Abigail Wilson
2:01.12
3 Pearl River A Isabella Esposito, Wenka Vil,
Emily Turilli, Matteson Donnelly
2:02.36
4 St. Dominic A Chyla Delima, Troi Nickson,
Elizabeth Campbell, Maya Chapman
2:22.04

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bedford A Leya Salis, Olivia CoCo,
Brianna CoCo, Gabrielle DeAngelis
4:08.17 10
2 Woburn A Kelsey Long, Cayla Barretto,
Alexina Hurley, Avery Leydon
4:08.35 8
3 Danbury A Olivia Turk, Jayme Cole,
Cassandra Sturdevant, Leah Sarkisian
4:12.25 6
4 Cheverus A Emma White, Katelyn Gendron,
Emma Gallant, Emily Turner
4:15.69 4
5 Portsmouth A Nikki Merrill, Olive Allen,
Jessie Chen, Sofia White
4:32.04
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Heidi Sakovits, Sydney Boulanger,
Elizabeth Cadden, Aidan Leahey
4:22.33 1
2 Toll Gate A Casey Gannon, Madison Smith,
Sophia Maynard, Dahamelis Ocando
4:22.89
3 St. Johnsbury Academy A Hannah Ryan, Siniah Yates-Moses,
Riley Higgs, Hannah Wescott
4:29.47
4 Rush-Henrietta A Grace Nothnagle, Milan Linzy,
Cemanie Brown, Christina Gates
4:41.23
5 Collège Jean de la Mennais A Marick Thibault, Caroline Pronovost,
Adriana Phan, Lou Le Mouel
4:56.90
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Smithtown West A Catherine Eng, Laura Leverich,
Madison Mulder, Emily Bernabeo
4:19.10 2
2 Lancaster A Morgan Foster, Megan Galenski,
Stephanie Siresi, Maria Wild
4:23.46
3 Niskayuna A Tessa Hilt, Kristina Koes,
Hailey Walthers, Alexa Smith
4:25.33
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stonington A Anna Foster, Liz Gray,
Margit Burgess, Jessica Detweiler
4:25.22
2 Guilderland A Amanda Rice, Jessa Smith,
Tyler Howard, Laila Jerome
4:25.85
3 West Warwick A Maya Turnbull, Shalyne Scott,
Virsavia Goretoy, Kathryn Bilouris
4:29.55
4 Pearl River A Sarah Hayes, Kylie Grochowski,
Kayleigh Miedreich, Mary Borkoski
4:30.81
5 College Durocher A Marie-Eloise Leclair, Oceanne Brossard,
Florence Pronovost, Ophelie Debal-Fraser
4:44.10
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Columbia A Rachel Smith, Mary Rose Patwell,
Asia Cornwall, Shayna Lenney
4:24.27
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Ali Wisniewski, Lily Digman,
Jamisen Vendetti, Rory Graham
4:26.19
3 Austin Prep A Elizabeth May, Catherine Mawn,
Olivia Caruso, Lauren Sablone
4:27.00
4 South Burlington A Madison Fornasier, Emily Booth,
Chloe Zinn, Olivia Dickinson
4:31.75
5 Clarence A Maylie Geiger, Kaitlyn Scioli,
Olivia Grande, Kailey Whelan
4:38.12
6 Hauppauge A Heather Wilson, Lily Johansson,
Rachel Taravella, Courtney Tuozzo
4:57.64
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hanover A Sylvia Penfield, Peiper Thomas,
Anna Stafford, Christine Aman
4:29.75
2 Colonie A Gianna Mirabile, Heather Dilcher,
Danielle Nimako, Brianna Fields
4:30.80
3 Saranac A Faith Haley, Hannah Dessurealt,
Nora Canning, Heather Dutko
4:35.76
4 Souhegan A Shannon Earley, Marissa Romano,
Elise Lambert, Jenny Ladd
4:42.79
5 Nashua South A Olivia Andersen, Katharina La Fleck,
Emma Pucillo, Hannah Swain
4:47.81
6 Lebanon A Emma Doyle, Abigail Snow,
Allison Duany, Anna Biesczcad
5:08.13

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 La Salle Academy A Grace Connolly, Emily Wilson,
Alyson Walsh, Emily Kane
9:44.13 10
2 Niskayuna A Sydney Smith, Amelia Kokernak,
Erica Wasserbach, Abigail Spiers
9:47.12 8
3 Souhegan A Jane Leighton, Marissa Romano,
Arielle Zlotnick, Madeleine Hunt
10:03.70 4
4 Newton North A Cat DeGroot, Einat Gavish,
Natalie Solari, Jessica Chen
10:10.47 2
5 Rush-Henrietta A Haley Riorden, Bailey Pierce,
Abby Baerwaldt, Emma Canny
10:12.11 1
6 Colonie A Loren Norfleet, Samantha Pellegrini,
Sara O'Leary, Noelle Saxe
10:14.70
7 Pinkerton A Annie Sullivan, Maison D'Amelio,
Jordan Vaillancourt, Britney Johnson
10:21.47
8 H.C. Williams A Claire Bartlett, Emma Bentley-Hicks,
Grace Bessette, Claira Royce
10:27.10
9 Woburn A Kaci Madden, Laura Flagg,
Gabi Rabito, MacKenzie Galvin
10:27.71
10 Nashua South A Jaimee Conmy, Madeleine Keefe,
Lydia Mathson, Lauren Robinson
10:55.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Manchester Central A Keegan Pepin, Kaitlyn Tanguay,
Katelyn Pepin, Rylee Ducharme
9:59.79 6
2 Clarence A Gillian Fedor, Samantha Evans,
Makenzie Marfurt, Liz Rott
10:23.68
3 Merrimack A Grace Corbett, Bailey Carrillo,
Sophie Kim, Rachel House
10:24.58
4 Guilderland A Jasmine Roberts, Lilia Urban,
Anastasia Filippone, Alexa Thompson
10:26.88
5 Danbury A Valerie Fox, Meresa Tumminia,
Samantha Vasquez, Lauren Moore
10:31.74
6 Smithtown West A Sara Wallace, Annalyse Sabia,
Caroline Berner, Sarah Wilkinson
10:39.10
7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Monica Jerry, Madison Ayers,
Skylar Sweet, Marielle Scott
10:53.02
8 Lancaster A Tabitha Wechter, Annabelle Vogl,
Sarah O'Shei, Victoria Rohrdanz
11:11.07
9 Lebanon A Grace Furlong, Madeline Wolfe,
Emma Herndon, Shelby Hanks
11:31.07
10 Hauppauge A Shannon Moleti, Veronica Corpuz,
Eunice Kim, Rachel Black
11:39.02
11 AuSable Valley A Hailey Christiansen, Marlena Malskis,
Mckenna Christiansen, Olivia Hetfield
12:32.09

Women's 1,600m Sprint Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Colonie A Tola Osipitan, Madison Judge,
Devanee Baskerville, Marilyn O'Brien
4:20.40 10
2 Shawinigan High school A Gabrielle Lavoie, Rosalie Boisclair,
Marie-Frédér Poulin, Marianne Houle
4:22.78 6
3 Niskayuna A Zoe Harris, Julia Doriski,
Sydney Smith, Abigail Spiers
4:25.22 2
4 Bishop Feehan A Anne Leahy, Cara Martin,
Lauren Magill, Brenna Thibodeau
4:30.35
5 Andover A Audrey Adam, Miranda Lawrence,
Hannah Lansberry, Grace O'Hara
4:36.28
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Danbury A Bridget Chiaravalle, Zyniah Bunn,
Samantha Vasquez, Leah Sarkisian
4:20.59 8
2 Barrington A Nicole Cooke, Erin Abbott,
Tea Bishop, Katie Zitzmann
4:23.97 4
3 Toll Gate A Isabel Kennedy, Madison Smith,
Casey Gannon, Sophia Maynard
4:29.65
4 Rush-Henrietta A Jaelyn Davis, Amber Daley,
Emma Canny, Abby Baerwaldt
4:36.48
5 Staples A Amanda Neckritz, Sarah Neckritz,
Ivy Prince, Tori Greenberg
4:42.95
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Merrimack A Johanna Koroma, Melanie Hutchinson,
Siaoli Wright, Bailey Carrillo
4:29.02
2 Gorham A Grace McGouldrick, Maddie Rossignol,
Bridget Rossignol, Anna Slager
4:31.18
3 Austin Prep A Lauren Sablone, Victoria Bruce,
Elizabeth May, Bridget Kelley
4:33.43
4 South Burlington A Cora Kakalec, Madison Fornasier,
Olivia Dickinson, Madison Druzba
4:33.66
5 St. Johnsbury Academy A Lia Rotti, Jen Rotti,
Lilly Leach, Quinnae Outerbridge
4:35.19
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Chelmsford A Lillian Cardonne, Julia Squeri,
Kristen Hohenstein, Caroline Robinson
4:26.62 1
2 La Salle Academy A Samantha Hagerty, Claire Collins,
Heidi Sakovits, Gabriella Celico
4:34.11
3 South Glens Falls A Eden Cormie, Kayli Hammond,
Sabrena Quintois, Regina Rosati
4:36.10
4 Pearl River A Kylie Grochowski, Isabella Esposito,
Kayleigh Miedreich, Niamh Durcan
4:43.64
5 Newton North A Ashley Rozier, Mandi Whitham,
Yahni Lapa, Grace Choi
5:03.80
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilderland A Cara Mortati, Hannah Durant,
Maddie LeBel, Lilia Urban
4:46.13
2 Fonda Fultonville A Madison Nichols, Emma Rhodes,
Avery Cook, Hailie LaPratt
4:48.16
3 Windham A Jenna Parsons, Katie O'Connor,
Ashley Bowers, Susie Poore
4:50.51
4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Madeline Fox, Dalilah Sanderson,
Elise Porter, Marielle Scott
4:56.27
5 Waltham A Kai Paddock-Picano, Melannie Cano,
Melissa Nicolas, Madeleine Ohm
5:09.12
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greenwich A Madison Loveland, Arianna Spiezio,
Lucia D'Acchille, Quinn Collins
4:46.09
2 Portsmouth A Mariana McManus, Caelan Corey,
Jessie Chen, Olive Allen
4:46.11
3 Saranac A Montana Kirkum, Nora Canning,
Hannah Dessurealt, Desiree Dashnaw
5:07.91
4 Columbia A Nicole Piusienski, Ashley Meyer,
Deanna Zoch, Abigail (Abb Farnan
5:11.08
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Averill Park A Katherine Glanton, Katie O'Neill Knasick,
Maeve Morrissey, Megan Glanton
4:42.61
2 Hauppauge A Emma Claps, Colleen Buckley,
Courtney Tuozzo, Shannon Moleti
5:02.99
3 Lebanon A Kim Merchant, Kaitlyn Merrihew,
Sarah Ball, Shelby Hanks
5:04.48
4 St. Dominic A Bryanna Vines, Troi Nickson,
Chyla Delima, Amaya Pacheco
5:27.84

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rush-Henrietta A Bailey Pierce, Stephanie Nwachi,
Sammy Watson, Haley Riorden
12:26.15 10
2 La Salle Academy A Grace Connolly, Aidan Leahey,
Alyson Walsh, Emily Kane
12:32.74 8
3 Woburn A Alexina Hurley, Kelsey Long,
Avery Leydon, Cayla Barretto
12:35.26 6
4 Portsmouth A Nikki Merrill, Mariana McManus,
Sofia White, Elizabeth Sullivan
12:36.11 4
5 Souhegan A Arielle Zlotnick, Elise Lambert,
Jane Leighton, Madeleine Hunt
12:54.90 2
6 Niskayuna A Lexi Sciortino, Megan Daviero,
Erica Wasserbach, Amelia Kokernak
12:57.94 1
7 Danbury A Cassandra Sturdevant, Natalee Seipio,
Olivia Turk, Lauren Moore
12:58.46
8 Pearl River A Mary Borkoski, Sarah Hayes,
Jessica McDermott, Kaitlyn Harding
13:10.13
9 Wachusett A Rachael Farley, Victoria Steffon,
Maggie Burnham, Jamie Falla
13:20.59
10 Greenwich A Anabel Gregg, Quinn Collins,
Emma Cronin, Brynne Wright
13:28.92
11 Colonie A Samantha Pellegrini, Gianna Mirabile,
Noelle Saxe, Sophia Bisognano
13:31.56
12 Cumberland A Adah Anderson, Colleen Enestvedt,
Grace Henson, Ana O'Callaghan
13:51.13
13 St. Johnsbury Academy A Siniah Yates-Moses, Hannah Wescott,
Riley Higgs, Quinnae Outerbridge
14:46.90
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Guilderland A Anastasia Filippone, Mia Ermolenko,
Jasmine Roberts, Alexa Thompson
13:31.38
2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake A Lily Digman, Ali Wisniewski,
Skylar Sweet, Kristin McAlonen
13:33.59
3 St. Dominic A Celeste Aurora, Malia Gray,
Isabel DeBari, Suhayla Johnson
13:40.26
4 Newton North A Kat Benninger, Riley Desmarais,
Olivia Micalizzi, Helena Texeira dasilva
13:41.35
5 Barrington A Lily Gagliano, Katie Zitzmann,
Riley Kloc, Lily Sefranek
13:41.62
6 Smithtown West A Sara Wallace, Angelica Arroyo,
Emily Leverich, Sarah Wilkinson
13:42.46
7 Merrimack A Rachel House, Caroline Pitten,
Meghan Glisson, Grace Corbett
13:50.13
8 Fonda Fultonville A Hailie LaPratt, Avery Cook,
Savannah Bell, Katie Dunham
13:52.76
9 Austin Prep A Margaret Weber, Abby Lidoski,
Emily Hickey, Stephanie Casaletto
14:14.79
10 Clarence A Mariahn Plesh, Kaitlyn Scioli,
Tessa Beiter, Samantha Evans
14:15.21
11 Saranac A Heather Dutko, Faith Haley,
Jessica Dormann, Caitlyn Cliche
14:54.12
12 Averill Park A Krissi Schaefer, Payton Bielawski,
Christina Bucci, Emma Limoges
15:39.92
13 South Burlington A Hanako Memon, Ava Sandberg,
Emma Liebegott, Lauren Houchens
16:01.78

Women's High Jump Jump Off Unseeded   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sharde JR Emma Willard 5' 3.0"
2 Kennedy, Corinne SR Lebanon -

Women's Long Jump Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nippert, Katy SR Salem 17' 4.75" 8
2 Quintois, Sabrena SR South Glens Falls 16' 5.0"
3 White, Emma SO Cheverus 15' 11.0"
4 Hurwitz, Sydney SR Newton North 15' 9.5"
5 Marshall, Natalie JR Newton North 15' 6.0"
6 Rhodes, Emma JR Fonda Fultonville 15' 5.25"
7 Gendron, Katelyn SR Cheverus 15' 2.75"
8 May, Elizabeth SO Austin Prep 14' 10.75"
9 Schulz, Hannah SR Berlin 14' 10.75"
10 Lehane, Kerry SR Portsmouth 14' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phan, Adriana SO Collège Jean de la Mennais 18' 4.0" 10
2 Castelluccio, Brittany JR Fonda Fultonville 16' 11.75" 6
3 Nadeau, Juliette JR North Reading 16' 10.75" 4
4 Redman, Mollie SR Bedford 16' 7.0" 2
5 Arroyo, Angelica JR Smithtown West 16' 7.0" 1
6 Bruno, Bella SO Guilderland 16' 5.25"
7 Regus, Erika JR Danbury 16' 0.0"
8 Goretoy, Virsavia FR West Warwick 15' 11.5"
9 Gray, Malia SR St. Dominic 15' 7.5"
10 Bernabeo, Emily SR Smithtown West 15' 3.75"
11 Mboya, Ruby SR Danbury 14' 7.75"

Women's Long Jump Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shea, Sammy SR Andover 15' 7.5"
2 Nayar, Leila SR Niskayuna 15' 2.75"
3 Brandon, Alexis SR Waterville 15' 2.25"
4 Lawrence, Miranda SR Andover 14' 7.75"
5 Sawyer, Taylor SO Windham 14' 5.5"
6 Coogan, Katherine SR Staples 14' 1.25"
7 Hughes, Miranda JR Rush-Henrietta 13' 6.25"
8 Shirley, Alyson JR Fonda Fultonville 13' 6.0"
9 perron, laurence SR Jean-Baptiste Meilleur 13' 5.75"
10 Lavoy, Morgan JR Thetford Academy 13' 3.25"
11 D'Acchille, Lucia SO Greenwich 13' 2.5"
12 Mulder, Madison JR Smithtown West 12' 10.5"
13 Au, Julie SR Lancaster 11' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yang, Katherine SR South Burlington 15' 0.75"
2 Pape, Amelia JR South Burlington 15' 0.5"
3 Reilly, Liana SR Newton North 14' 11.75"
4 DeJulio, Serena JR Averill Park 14' 7.0"
5 Brink, Kassie SO Andover 14' 6.5"
6 Laliberte, Natalie SR Windham 14' 5.5"
7 Aurora, Celeste SR St. Dominic 14' 4.75"
8 Souter, Scarlett JR Windham 14' 1.75"
9 Houston, Tianna JR La Salle Academy 13' 11.0"
10 DiPalma, Chiara JR La Salle Academy 13' 9.0"
11 Abate, Julia SO Hauppauge 13' 6.25"
12 Norris, Janiyah SR Rush-Henrietta 13' 6.25"
13 Leap, Kari SR Niskayuna 12' 10.0"
14 O'neil, Caroline SR Lancaster 12' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaPorta, Cara SR Niskayuna 15' 6.5"
2 Sirois, Ileana JR Hartford 15' 3.5"
3 Ryan, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 14' 10.5"
4 O'Brien, Odessa SO South Burlington 14' 6.75"
5 Marino, Isabelle SR Weymouth 14' 4.0"
6 Bullen, Ashley JR St. Raphael 14' 3.25"
7 Latendresse , Tally FR College Mont-St-Louis 14' 1.0"
8 McLaughlin, Meghan JR Weymouth 14' 1.0"
9 Cefali, Katelyn SR Lancaster 14' 0.25"
10 Ding, Tiffany SR Emma Willard 14' 0.0"
11 Souza, Emily SO Danbury 13' 10.5"

Women's Triple Jump Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brink, Kassie SO Andover 35' 2.5"
2 Nicolas, Melissa SR Waltham 31' 10.75"
3 D'Acchille, Lucia SO Greenwich 31' 9.0"
4 Shepard, Kaelin FR Rush-Henrietta 31' 1.5"
5 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 30' 0.0"
6 Esposito, Isabella FR Pearl River 29' 8.5"
7 Dormann, Jessica JR Saranac 29' 6.25"
8 Cano, Melannie JR Waltham 29' 2.0"
9 Norris, Janiyah SR Rush-Henrietta 28' 8.25"
10 Kirkum, Montana SO Saranac 27' 11.5"
11 Cante, Alison JR Waltham -
12 Au, Julie SR Lancaster -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cefali, Katelyn SR Lancaster 33' 2.25"
2 Zinn, Chloe JR South Burlington 32' 9.0"
3 Aurora, Celeste SR St. Dominic 32' 5.5"
4 Duncun, Kacey SR Guilderland 32' 3.5"
5 Galarza, Anna SR Guilderland 31' 8.5"
6 Zarcone, Danielle SO Smithtown West 30' 6.25"
7 DeJulio, Serena JR Averill Park 30' 5.0"
8 Turilli, Emily JR Pearl River 30' 4.75"
9 Glanton, Megan SO Averill Park 30' 4.5"
10 Leverich, Laura SR Smithtown West 29' 11.25"
11 Dashnaw, Desiree JR Saranac 29' 7.0"
12 Donnelly, Matteson FR Pearl River -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taranko, Mia FR Thornton 33' 1.5"
2 Nayar, Leila SR Niskayuna 32' 7.0"
3 Ding, Tiffany SR Emma Willard 31' 10.5"
4 Sirois, Ileana JR Hartford 31' 10.5"
5 Miller, Caroline SO Rush-Henrietta 31' 4.5"
6 Ramos, Kimberly SR Danbury 31' 3.25"
7 LaPorta, Cara SR Niskayuna 31' 3.0"
8 Harkins, Hannah SR Thetford Academy 31' 2.0"
9 Gervan, Ava JR Lancaster 30' 7.0"
10 Brierly, Rebecca SR Lincoln High 28' 11.5"
11 Miller, Sophia JR Lebanon -

Women's Triple Jump Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pape, Amelia JR South Burlington 36' 6.75" 10
2 O'Brien, Odessa SO South Burlington 36' 5.0" 8
3 Hankey, Sade SR Essex 35' 7.25" 1
4 Yates, Shyrelle SR Collège Régina-Assumpta 35' 2.75"
5 Neddo, Hannah SO Essex 33' 0.5"
6 Rotti, Jen SO St. Johnsbury Academy 32' 7.25"
7 Gendron, Katelyn SR Cheverus 30' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nadeau, Juliette JR North Reading 35' 11.25" 6
2 Bruno, Bella SO Guilderland 35' 8.75" 4
3 Redman, Mollie SR Bedford 35' 8.5" 2
4 Kennedy, Jade JR Hauppauge 35' 2.25"
5 Arroyo, Angelica JR Smithtown West 33' 10.25"
6 Rigule, Hannah FR Cohoes 33' 7.75"
7 Souza, Emily SO Danbury 32' 11.75"
8 Mboya, Ruby SR Danbury 32' 5.0"
9 Lehane, Kerry SR Portsmouth 31' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put Unseeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Jackie FR Lincoln High 28' 1.5"
2 Heath, Rachael SR Weymouth 27' 11.25"
3 Beaucage, Kylee JR Hartford 27' 9.5"
4 Tallo, Tori SO Lincoln High 27' 4.75"
5 Tapia, Ashleigh SR West Warwick 27' 4.5"
6 Curran, Fiona SR Nashua North 27' 3.0"
7 Henggeler, Kate FR Hanover 26' 8.5"
8 Garcia , Alexus JR Newton North 26' 8.0"
9 Cruz, Morgan JR West Warwick 24' 3.0"
10 Olsen, Kristen JR Austin Prep 23' 3.75"
11 Teixeira, Tiana SO Nashua North 20' 7.0"
12 Flores, Analy FR St. Dominic 15' 4.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaSalle, Renee JR Rush-Henrietta 32' 10.25"
2 Hubbard, Jennasea SO Waterville 30' 9.5"
3 Kronoff, Megan SR South Burlington 30' 9.0"
4 Armenakyan, Voski SO Toll Gate 30' 1.0"
5 Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya SR Beurling Academy 29' 8.5"
6 Pellegrino, Abigail SR Chelmsford 29' 6.0"
7 Bianca, Felicia SR Guilderland 29' 0.25"
8 Bagley, Laura JR Clarence 28' 8.75"
9 Jollie, Mariah SR South Burlington 28' 4.25"
10 Crisafulli, Cassondra SR Weymouth 27' 5.5"
11 Ringo, Katey JR Rush-Henrietta 27' 4.5"
12 Furman, Kat JR Saranac 25' 11.0"
13 Hartzell, Alicia SR Averill Park 24' 10.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lindsay JR Rush-Henrietta 34' 4.5"
2 Aldrich, Alice JR Greenwich 33' 4.0"
3 Cox, Sarah SO Waterville 32' 7.5"
4 Shablom, Brianna JR Portsmouth 31' 6.5"
5 Hardy , Taelor JR Noble 31' 6.5"
6 Morcy, Daphnie SR Weymouth 30' 10.25"
7 Younkin, April SR Portsmouth 30' 8.75"
8 Manfred, Sarah SR Averill Park 30' 2.0"
9 Hohenstein, Kristen SR Chelmsford 29' 4.5"
10 Leap, Kari SR Niskayuna 29' 4.0"
11 Jarvis, Sophie SR South Burlington 27' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put Seeded   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Samantha SR Lincoln High 36' 1.0"
2 Soraghan, Bridget SR Bishop Guertin 33' 1.0"
3 STOLZ, BRADY JR Scarborough 33' 0.5"
4 Capozzi, Isabella SR Thornton 32' 11.5"
5 Gibson, Katie SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 31' 0.5"
6 Kelleher, Hannah SR Bishop Feehan 30' 7.75"
7 Cook, Abigail SR Thornton 30' 7.25"
8 Surdej, Natalia SR Lancaster 30' 4.75"
9 Thatcher, Logan SR Saranac 30' 2.25"
10 Custodio, Celyna JR Danbury 28' 5.5"
11 Randall, Lydia SR Monadnock -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shippee, Jill SR Shenendehowa 43' 4.0" 10
2 Schwartz, Mikaylah SR Dracut 38' 7.25" 8
3 Armenakyan, Ani SR Toll Gate 38' 6.75" 6
4 McKenzie, Brianna SR Lancaster 38' 1.25" 4
5 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 37' 9.25" 2
6 Clark, Maddie SR Academy of Holy Names 37' 3.0" 1
7 Curran, Samantha SR Thornton 37' 2.0"
8 Sheehan, Megan JR Sanborn Regional 34' 10.75"
9 Scribner, Shanna SR Bedford 34' 8.0"
10 Krochina, Madison JR Stillwater 33' 7.25"
11 Brown, Gabrielle SO Dracut 33' 3.0"
12 Williams, Sarah JR Dover 32' 10.0"
13 Jordan, Brianna SR Shenendehowa 30' 10.0"
14 Sangweni, Elihle JR Danbury 29' 2.75"

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Jackie FR Lincoln High 30' 9.25"
2 Riley, Emily JR Rush-Henrietta 30' 2.5"
3 Tremblay, Taryn SO St. Johnsbury Academy 30' 2.0"
4 Manfred, Sarah SR Averill Park 29' 4.0"
5 Webber, Bridget JR St. Johnsbury Academy 27' 5.0"
6 Leap, Kari SR Niskayuna 27' 1.25"
7 Wiedeman, Kylee JR Saranac 19' 8.75"
8 Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya SR Beurling Academy -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tcheutchoua, Miranda SO Centaures 43' 8.5"
2 Jordan, Brianna SR Shenendehowa 41' 3.75"
3 Tarmey, Maggie SR Lincoln High 41' 0.0"
4 Ayers, Cassandra SR Transcontinental 40' 9.5"
5 Shablom, Brianna JR Portsmouth 38' 4.5"
6 Cook, Megan JR Ponaganset 38' 1.5"
7 Younkin, April SR Portsmouth 37' 10.5"
8 Armenakyan, Voski SO Toll Gate 37' 7.5"
9 Tallo, Tori SO Lincoln High 37' 4.5"
10 Tapia, Ashleigh SR West Warwick 36' 2.25"
11 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 36' 2.25"
12 Krochina, Madison JR Stillwater 35' 4.0"
13 Sieben, Megan JR Portsmouth 34' 6.5"
14 Blackmer, Caileigh JR Toll Gate 32' 4.5"
15 Capozzi, Jacklyn JR Rush-Henrietta 31' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rao, Gianna JR Ponaganset 58' 10.0" 10
2 Shippee, Jill SR Shenendehowa 55' 2.75" 8
3 McKenzie, Brianna SR Lancaster 53' 4.75" 6
4 Botts, Molly SR Cranston East 48' 10.5" 4
5 Kelly, Annika SO Barrington 48' 5.5" 2
6 Polando, Sydney SO Barrington 44' 10.5" 1
7 Armenakyan, Ani SR Toll Gate 44' 7.5"
8 Surdej, Natalia SR Lancaster 44' 7.0"
9 Andrews, Samantha SR Lincoln High 44' 6.25"
10 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine SR Toll Gate 43' 3.25"
11 Cruz, Morgan JR West Warwick 43' 2.0"
12 Polando, Faith JR Barrington 41' 6.5"
13 Sheehan, Megan JR Sanborn Regional 41' 6.5"
14 George, Olivia SR Lancaster 41' 5.0"
15 Andrews, Ashley SR Lancaster 40' 5.0"