Men's | Score |
---|---|
La Salle Academy | 63 |
Bishop Hendricken | 55 |
Danbury | 40 |
Huntington | 36 |
Collège Régina-Assumpta | 30 |
Trinity | 28 |
Saint John's Prep | 26 |
West Warwick | 24 |
Scarborough | 24 |
Nashua North | 24 |
Hauppauge | 22 |
Smithtown West | 22 |
Lancaster | 21 |
Rush-Henrietta | 17 |
North Andover | 12 |
Collège André Grasset | 10 |
Lincoln High | 10 |
Shawinigan High school | 10 |
Cavelier-De LaSalle | 10 |
Somerville | 10 |
Marshfield | 8 |
Toll Gate | 8 |
Yarmouth | 8 |
Alvirne | 8 |
Waltham | 8 |
Barrington | 6 |
Broadalbin-Perth | 6 |
Cheshire | 6 |
Brookline | 6 |
Greenwich | 5 |
Andover | 5 |
Weymouth | 5 |
Stillwater | 4 |
Tolland | 4 |
St. Johnsbury Academy | 4 |
Montpelier | 4 |
Keene | 2 |
Edouard-Montpetit | 2 |
Pinkerton | 2 |
Chariho | 2 |
Dracut | 2 |
Waterville | 2 |
North Reading | 1 |
Thornton | 1 |
Bedford | 1 |
Westbrook | 1 |
South Portland | 1 |
Pearl River | 1 |
Merrimack | 1 |
Concord | 1 |
Cumberland | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Rush-Henrietta | 45 |
Bedford | 36 |
Lancaster | 32 |
Danbury | 32 |
Lebanon | 30 |
La Salle Academy | 29 |
Woburn | 24 |
South Burlington | 18 |
Shenendehowa | 18 |
Portsmouth | 17 |
Niskayuna | 17 |
Milton | 16 |
North Reading | 14 |
Colonie | 14 |
Souhegan | 14 |
Shawinigan High school | 12 |
Emma Willard | 11.5 |
Riverdale High School | 10 |
Exeter | 10 |
Averill Park | 10 |
Ponaganset | 10 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 10 |
Collège Jean de la Mennais | 10 |
Pinkerton | 10 |
Tolland | 10 |
Bishop Guertin | 9 |
Salem | 8 |
Barrington | 8 |
Manchester Central | 8 |
Maisonneuve | 8 |
Dracut | 8 |
Tewksbury | 8 |
Nicolas-Gatineau | 8 |
Raymond | 8 |
Chelmsford | 7 |
Toll Gate | 6 |
Nashua South | 6 |
Maynard | 6 |
Kerenna Institute High School | 6 |
Fonda Fultonville | 6 |
Berlin | 6 |
Cheverus | 5 |
Smithtown West | 4.5 |
Scarborough | 4 |
Guilderland | 4 |
Cranston East | 4 |
Columbia | 4 |
St. Johnsbury Academy | 3 |
South Portland | 2 |
Weymouth | 2 |
Rice Memorial | 2 |
Essex | 2 |
Newton North | 2 |
Milford | 2 |
Merrimack Valley | 1 |
Yarmouth | 1 |
Academy of Holy Names | 1 |
Andover | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kyree | SR | Huntington | 6.44 | 10 |
2 | Coleman, Sam | SR | La Salle Academy | 6.50 | 8 |
3 | Calhoun, Myles | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6.57 | 6 |
4 | Clough, Ian | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6.62 | 4 |
5 | Jenkins, Randell | JR | Nashua North | 6.71 | 2 |
6 | Mutz, Dalton | JR | Concord | 6.77 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Sam | SR | La Salle Academy | 6.48 |
2 | Calhoun, Myles | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6.63 |
3 | Clough, Ian | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6.72 |
4 | Mutz, Dalton | JR | Concord | 6.72 |
5 | Johnson, Alvin | SR | St. Raphael | 6.75 |
6 | Agosto, Aaron | SR | Danbury | 6.84 |
7 | Buccieri, Nico | SR | Pinkerton | 6.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kyree | SR | Huntington | 6.58 |
2 | Sixta, Nicolas | JR | Howard S. Billings High School | 6.59 |
3 | Jenkins, Randell | JR | Nashua North | 6.69 |
4 | Jeffreys, Elijah | JR | Somerville | 6.72 |
5 | Lowe, Abayomi | SO | Hartford | 6.74 |
6 | Brinson, Anthony | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6.75 |
7 | Brown, Brandon | SR | La Salle Academy | 6.77 |
8 | alcéna, lutch jarmannau | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 6.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kyree | SR | Huntington | 6.63 |
2 | Aiello, Joseph | JR | Bedford | 6.88 |
3 | Asanya, Chike | SR | Essex | 6.94 |
4 | Fredericks, Bobby | JR | Columbia | 7.02 |
5 | Loewer, Ethan | SR | Clarence | 7.04 |
6 | Léonard , Antoine | FR | College Mont-St-Louis | 7.09 |
7 | Catino, Antonio | SR | North Reading | 7.12 |
8 | Passaretti, Reed | JR | Smithtown West | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Sam | SR | La Salle Academy | 6.60 |
2 | Verow, Zach | FR | Bedford | 6.85 |
3 | Smith, Matt | SR | Merrimack | 7.00 |
4 | Bogannam, Kashief | JR | Sanborn Regional | 7.01 |
5 | Kolath, Tom | JR | La Salle | 7.05 |
6 | Sanchez, Odell | SR | Lancaster | 7.13 |
7 | O'Neill , Shayne | SO | Saranac | 7.19 |
8 | O'Connor, Joseph | SO | Austin Prep | 8.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clough, Ian | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6.74 |
2 | Buccieri, Nico | SR | Pinkerton | 6.83 |
3 | Conner, Bryce | SR | Bishop Feehan | 6.94 |
4 | Pych, Samuel | JR | Hanover | 7.05 |
5 | Nash, Christian | SR | Averill Park | 7.06 |
6 | Hanna, Jon | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 7.22 |
7 | Schlogl, Ty | SO | Ticonderoga | 7.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calhoun, Myles | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6.75 |
2 | Lowe, Abayomi | SO | Hartford | 6.77 |
3 | Thomas, Derek | SR | Weymouth | 6.97 |
4 | Vincent, Shawn | SR | Bishop Feehan | 7.02 |
5 | Johnson, Zacharay | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 7.24 |
6 | Mireault, Tyler | JR | Chelmsford | 7.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinson, Anthony | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6.79 |
2 | Gage, Matt | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 6.89 |
3 | Cledra, Christopher | JR | Danbury | 6.92 |
4 | Lander, Theo | JR | Weymouth | 7.06 |
5 | Lee, Brandon | JR | South Burlington | 7.21 |
6 | Mazurkiewiec, Ryan | JR | Clarence | 7.24 |
7 | Orzechowski, Sam | JR | Concord | 7.29 |
8 | Gordon, Douglas | SR | Smithtown East | 7.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sixta, Nicolas | JR | Howard S. Billings High School | 6.70 |
2 | Delicema, Triston | SO | Nashua North | 6.92 |
3 | Conti, Joe | SO | Stillwater | 7.20 |
4 | Trotman-Allen, Joash | SO | École Louis-Philippe-Paré | 7.23 |
5 | Ferrara, Anthony | SO | Hauppauge | 7.34 |
6 | Shaner, Lance | SO | Ticonderoga | 7.41 |
7 | Wallace, Liam | SR | Stonington | 7.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruimwijk, Jadyn | JR | Pinkerton | 6.84 |
2 | Wolanin, Dave | SR | Lancaster | 6.87 |
3 | Torres, Bryan | SR | St. Raphael | 7.05 |
4 | Raitt, Sam | JR | Bishop Guertin | 7.10 |
5 | Mundia, John | JR | Weymouth | 7.22 |
6 | Tyler, Jacob | SR | Stillwater | 7.27 |
7 | Zhang, Adam | SR | Ticonderoga | 7.51 |
8 | Schuette, Thomas | SR | Hauppauge | 7.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Alvin | SR | St. Raphael | 6.78 |
2 | Bolden, Caleb | JR | Dover | 6.87 |
3 | Colon, Luis | SR | West Warwick | 6.97 |
4 | LEAKE, JARED | SR | Huntington | 7.07 |
5 | Myers, Justin | JR | Minooka | 7.23 |
6 | Torres, Xavier | SR | St. Raphael | 7.26 |
7 | Endsley, Kyle | JR | Smithtown East | 7.58 |
8 | Patterson, Dan | SO | Fonda Fultonville | 7.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivey Jr., Orville | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 6.86 |
2 | Bernal, Desmond | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 6.99 |
3 | Ogilvie, Eli | JR | Mt. Mansfield | 7.06 |
4 | Emery, Ian | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 7.09 |
5 | McCarthy, Nick | SR | Portsmouth | 7.14 |
6 | Weider, Nicholas | JR | Smithtown West | 7.26 |
7 | Leinwand, Ryan | SO | Smithtown West | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genereux, Joakim | SO | École secondaire de la Magdele | 6.85 |
2 | Chambers, Matt | JR | Noble | 6.85 |
3 | Eichman, Joe | JR | Merrimack | 6.89 |
4 | Cole, Davis | SR | Lebanon | 7.07 |
5 | Sobel, Benjamin | SR | Hanover | 7.25 |
6 | Robarts, Zach | SR | North Reading | 7.29 |
7 | Gonzales, Tyree | JR | La Salle | 7.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolin, Devin | SR | Bishop Feehan | 6.93 |
2 | Scarlett, Isaiah | FR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 7.00 |
3 | Delutis, Eric | SR | Saranac | 7.01 |
4 | McCullough, Northern | JR | Niskayuna | 7.29 |
5 | Beeley, Zack | SR | Austin Prep | 7.47 |
6 | Framant, Peter | SR | Cohoes | 7.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Randell | JR | Nashua North | 6.80 |
2 | alcéna, lutch jarmannau | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 6.84 |
3 | Farace, Dave | SR | Lancaster | 7.00 |
4 | Newman, Matt | JR | Pinkerton | 7.14 |
5 | Martin, Deveon | SO | Hanover | 7.19 |
6 | Kelleher, Craig | SR | La Salle Academy | 7.29 |
7 | Cerro, Dakota | SR | Hauppauge | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agosto, Aaron | SR | Danbury | 6.83 |
2 | Dennehy, Patrick | JR | Andover | 6.91 |
3 | Sullivan, Ryan | SO | Lebanon | 7.02 |
4 | Croxford, Ryan | SR | South Burlington | 7.17 |
5 | Shaw, Devonte | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 7.17 |
6 | Flaherty, Brian | SO | Pearl River | 7.18 |
7 | Banfield, Nick | SR | Trinity | 7.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffreys, Elijah | JR | Somerville | 6.76 |
2 | Ward, Brendan | JR | Marshfield | 6.92 |
3 | Bernier, Antoine | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 6.92 |
4 | Tran, Phu Thanh | JR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 6.99 |
5 | Rowan, Connor | SR | Smithtown East | 7.02 |
6 | Hackett, Wyatt | FR | AuSable Valley | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutz, Dalton | JR | Concord | 6.78 |
2 | Pezzullo, Ethan | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 6.94 |
3 | Giunta, George | SR | North Reading | 6.98 |
4 | Bassett, Reese | JR | Sanborn Regional | 7.19 |
5 | Parker, Dyllan | SO | South Glens Falls | 7.19 |
6 | Rafferty, Shane | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 7.27 |
7 | Delaney, Jackson | SO | La Salle | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Brandon | SR | La Salle Academy | 6.83 |
2 | Hatch, Ben | FR | Scarborough | 6.90 |
3 | Lorrick, Malachi | SO | Danbury | 6.93 |
4 | Drew, David | JR | Gorham | 6.99 |
5 | Weiser, Justin | SR | Merrimack | 7.03 |
6 | Schirmer, Caleb | SR | South Burlington | 7.11 |
7 | Moyer, Ryan | FR | Dover | 7.25 |
8 | Winn, Ryan | SR | Austin Prep | 7.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagnon, William | SR | Shawinigan High school | 35.53 | 10 |
2 | Leake, Lawrence | SR | Huntington | 35.56 | 8 |
3 | Eaton, Sebastian | SR | Trinity | 35.76 | 2 |
4 | Khelaf, Mohand Zine | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 36.64 | |
5 | Parkinson, Sean-Michael | JR | Danbury | 37.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magre, Phillips | JR | Somerville | 35.62 | 6 |
2 | Coleman, Sam | SR | La Salle Academy | 35.72 | 4 |
3 | D'Alfonso, Lukas | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 36.43 | 1 |
4 | Mena, Samuel | SR | Nashua North | 37.55 | |
5 | Johnson, Alexander | SR | St. Raphael | 38.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe, Abayomi | SO | Hartford | 37.22 | |
2 | Duarte, Elijah | JR | Marshfield | 38.06 | |
3 | Doherty, Tyler | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 38.61 | |
4 | Kelleher, Craig | SR | La Salle Academy | 39.34 | |
5 | Tran, Phu Thanh | JR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 39.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batoosingh, Ben | SR | Scarborough | 37.01 | |
2 | Flaker, Jarett | FR | Scarborough | 37.05 | |
3 | Baillargeon, Kayden | JR | Pinkerton | 37.60 | |
4 | Kerner, Elijah | SO | Lancaster | 37.81 | |
5 | alcéna, lutch jarmannau | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 39.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Tanner | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 38.62 | |
2 | Sammon, Patrick | JR | Pearl River | 39.11 | |
3 | Charbonneau, Justin | SR | Cohoes | 39.29 | |
4 | Emery, Ian | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 39.54 | |
5 | Rafferty, Shane | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 39.74 | |
6 | Medeiros, Sam | JR | La Salle Academy | 40.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinaldi, Evan | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 39.17 | |
2 | Brenko, Jean-Nicolas | SO | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 39.31 | |
3 | Requetes, Luis | SR | Danbury | 39.44 | |
4 | SMITH, JONATHAN | SO | Huntington | 39.88 | |
5 | Farwell, Justin | SR | Noble | 40.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutz, Dalton | JR | Concord | 37.61 | |
2 | O'Brien, Mike | SR | Cheverus | 38.35 | |
3 | Van der Veer , Matt | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 38.40 | |
4 | JOSEPH, ANTHONY | SR | Huntington | 38.54 | |
5 | Hajj, Kyle | SR | Pinkerton | 38.67 | |
6 | Hussey, Kevin | JR | Smithtown East | 39.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogilvie, Eli | JR | Mt. Mansfield | 37.77 | |
2 | Arpin, Brandon | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 38.46 | |
3 | Petrin, Zach | JR | Lebanon | 39.30 | |
4 | Weiser, Justin | SR | Merrimack | 39.96 | |
5 | Pravetz, Devin | SR | Smithtown East | 40.08 | |
6 | McDermott, Ethan | SO | Pearl River | 40.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaw, Devonte | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 39.42 | |
2 | Beckham, Stephen | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 39.46 | |
3 | Pulisic, Dominic | JR | Smithtown East | 40.29 | |
4 | McCarthy, Nick | SR | Portsmouth | 40.57 | |
5 | Gage, Matt | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 41.18 | |
6 | Major, Jean-Nicolas | JR | Carrefour | 44.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loewer, Ethan | SR | Clarence | 38.40 | |
2 | Blaisdell, Matthew | SR | Scarborough | 39.25 | |
3 | Mance, Colin | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 39.44 | |
4 | Moulton, Liam | SR | South Glens Falls | 39.55 | |
5 | Costa, James | SR | Stonington | 40.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Caleb | JR | Dover | 38.17 | |
2 | Duckett, Stephen | JR | Trinity | 38.52 | |
3 | Moore, Soja | SR | Niskayuna | 38.97 | |
4 | Foley, Dan | SR | Stillwater | 39.00 | |
5 | Romulus, Patrick | SR | Nashua North | 39.42 | |
6 | Jette, Felix | JR | Massey-Vanier | 39.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Terrell | SR | Niskayuna | 39.31 | |
2 | Johnson, Zacharay | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 39.94 | |
3 | Flaherty, Patrick | SR | Austin Prep | 40.12 | |
4 | O'Neill , Shayne | SO | Saranac | 40.16 | |
5 | Madey, Madey | SR | Burlington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genet, Brian | JR | Merrimack | 38.59 | |
2 | Ives, Sam | SR | Hanover | 39.28 | |
3 | Seigne, Colm | SO | Hanover | 39.96 | |
4 | McCullough, Northern | JR | Niskayuna | 40.10 | |
5 | Goodine, Ian | SR | Weymouth | 41.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nash, Christian | SR | Averill Park | 38.24 | |
2 | Bogannam, Kashief | JR | Sanborn Regional | 40.25 | |
3 | Lander, Theo | JR | Weymouth | 41.41 | |
4 | Day, Felix | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 41.69 | |
5 | Mundia, John | JR | Weymouth | 42.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Alec | JR | Columbia | 38.97 | |
2 | Mazurkiewiec, Ryan | JR | Clarence | 39.32 | |
3 | Moyer, Ryan | FR | Dover | 39.64 | |
4 | Martin, Deveon | SO | Hanover | 39.71 | |
5 | Gordan, Brad | SR | South Glens Falls | 40.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Terry | SR | Bishop Feehan | 40.39 | |
2 | Leinwand, Ryan | SO | Smithtown West | 40.77 | |
3 | Mach, Brandon | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 40.86 | |
4 | Firth, Cole | SR | Bishop Feehan | 41.06 | |
5 | Rotello, Tom | JR | La Salle | 47.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Daniel | SR | Smithtown West | 41.19 | |
2 | Lomba, Justin | SR | Sanborn Regional | 41.70 | |
3 | Corrigan, Aidan | FR | Bishop Feehan | 42.03 | |
4 | Kayayan, Patrick | SO | La Salle | 42.31 | |
5 | Patterson, Dan | SO | Fonda Fultonville | 43.80 | |
6 | Vilchez, Jose | JR | Hauppauge | 44.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Going, Malcom | SO | Danbury | 52.01 | 10 |
2 | Lamonte, Tyler | JR | La Salle Academy | 52.64 | 8 |
3 | Connell, Devin | JR | Andover | 53.40 | 4 |
4 | Liban, Ismail | JR | Burlington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feingold-Gardner, Sam | SR | Brookline | 52.85 | 6 |
2 | Morales, Angel | JR | La Salle Academy | 53.61 | 2 |
3 | Huynh, Raini | SR | Andover | 54.24 | 1 |
4 | Gnibus, John | JR | Fairfield College Prep | 54.42 | |
5 | Rafuse, Mark | SR | Huntington | 54.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padula, Zachary | SR | West Warwick | 54.29 | |
2 | D'Antonio, Joey | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 54.68 | |
3 | Collard, Devin | JR | West Warwick | 55.16 | |
4 | Amaral, Joe | SO | West Warwick | 55.90 | |
5 | Thibault, Cam | SR | Scarborough | 56.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Justin | JR | Minooka | 54.88 | |
2 | Kegleman, Finn | SO | La Salle Academy | 55.04 | |
3 | Guidaboni, Joe | SR | Nashua North | 55.34 | |
4 | Decoste, Jake | SR | Marshfield | 55.74 | |
5 | Reyes, Randy | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 56.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desmeules, Clovis | JR | Massey-Vanier | 55.36 | |
2 | Hanlon, Michael | FR | Bishop Hendricken | 56.28 | |
3 | Wittmann, Tyler | SO | Hanover | 56.50 | |
4 | Saysamone, Jon | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 59.10 | |
5 | Roberts, Ivan | FR | Broadalbin-Perth | 1:00.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léonard , Antoine | FR | College Mont-St-Louis | 56.98 | |
2 | Hulbert, Ben | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 57.77 | |
3 | Byrams, Kei'Ron | SR | Huntington | 58.06 | |
4 | Kracji, Matthew | JR | Smithtown East | 58.92 | |
5 | MEZSAROS, JOHN | JR | Fairfield College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brazden | JR | Nashua North | 54.80 | |
2 | Doucette, Kyle | FR | Hanover | 54.81 | |
3 | Ford, Glenroy | JR | Danbury | 55.99 | |
4 | Anderson, Myles | SO | Fonda Fultonville | 56.49 | |
5 | Brunsvold, Grant | SO | Smithtown West | 57.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitt, Miles | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 57.97 | |
2 | Pane, Alex | SO | Danbury | 58.78 | |
3 | Fine, Tom | SO | Hauppauge | 59.97 | |
4 | McGinn, Conor | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 1:00.36 | |
5 | Toomey, Connor | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 1:01.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trotman-Allen, Joash | SO | École Louis-Philippe-Paré | 1:00.15 | |
2 | Bellerive, Jasmin | SO | Armand-Racicot | 1:00.51 | |
3 | Barr, Michael | JR | Hauppauge | 1:02.47 | |
4 | Petersen, Michael | JR | Hauppauge | 1:03.06 | |
5 | Carroll, Justin | FR | Smithtown East | 1:03.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crociata, Nick | JR | Hauppauge | 1:22.11 | 10 |
2 | Khelaf, Mohand Zine | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 1:22.73 | 8 |
3 | Antone, Harry | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 1:23.27 | 6 |
4 | Zepf, Tim | SR | Trinity | 1:24.26 | 4 |
5 | Payette, William | JR | Edouard-Montpetit | 1:24.60 | 2 |
6 | Swanney, Jacob | SR | Timberlane | 1:26.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helms, Tom | SR | North Reading | 1:26.10 | 1 |
2 | Phelps, Cam | JR | Pinkerton | 1:27.54 | |
3 | Hanlon, Pat | JR | Pinkerton | 1:28.62 | |
4 | Daniels, Aiden | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 1:29.23 | |
5 | Giraldi, Mike | SR | Bedford | 1:29.44 | |
6 | Little, Erik | SR | Dover | 1:29.56 | |
7 | Woodman, Noah | JR | Pinkerton | 1:30.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer, Spenser | JR | Windham | 1:27.11 | |
2 | Pomerleau, Logan | SR | Noble | 1:28.20 | |
3 | Titus, Anthony | JR | Windham | 1:28.44 | |
4 | Murphy, Daniel | JR | Smithtown East | 1:29.52 | |
5 | Tomasetti, Nicholas | SR | North Middlesex | 1:30.49 | |
6 | Jordan, Jimmy | SR | Marshfield | 1:33.10 | |
7 | Vella, Brandon | JR | Smithtown East | 1:35.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Daniel | SR | Danbury | 1:26.84 | |
2 | Moraes, Christian | JR | Danbury | 1:28.58 | |
3 | Shea, Ethan | JR | Portsmouth | 1:29.63 | |
4 | Bertrand, Nicolas | JR | Laval high school | 1:29.77 | |
5 | Patterson , Rory | JR | Saranac | 1:30.21 | |
6 | Rogalski, Jared | FR | Lancaster | 1:30.62 | |
7 | Fernandes, Jeff | SR | Austin Prep | 1:31.51 | |
8 | Woods, Matt | SR | Clarence | 1:31.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mach, Justin | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 1:30.75 | |
2 | Eckenrode, Bryce | SO | Nashua North | 1:30.78 | |
3 | Kenny, Aidan | SO | Bedford | 1:31.65 | |
4 | Taper, James | SR | Nashua North | 1:32.14 | |
5 | Emile, Andrew | JR | Laval high school | 1:32.29 | |
6 | Prokop, Dakota | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 1:33.70 | |
7 | Williams, George | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 1:33.78 | |
8 | Prestly, Elijah | JR | Toll Gate | 1:34.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gobel, Rece | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:30.24 | |
2 | Horan, Arthur | SR | Guilderland | 1:30.52 | |
3 | Ferrarelli, James | SR | Weymouth | 1:30.89 | |
4 | Bobeck, Kyle | SR | Lancaster | 1:32.18 | |
5 | Adams, Josh | JR | Concord | 1:32.56 | |
6 | Bradley, Ben | JR | St. Raphael | 1:33.00 | |
7 | Gillis, Bryce | JR | St. Raphael | 1:35.43 | |
8 | Tan, Paul | JR | Niskayuna | 1:35.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moran, Ben | JR | South Burlington | 1:28.74 | |
2 | Leone, Chris | SR | Danbury | 1:30.93 | |
3 | Murphy, Matthew | SR | Toll Gate | 1:32.10 | |
4 | Hammond, Rhys | FR | Stonington | 1:32.88 | |
5 | Haenel, Justin | SR | Mt. Mansfield | 1:33.28 | |
6 | MacDonald, Connor | SR | South Burlington | 1:33.31 | |
7 | Coughlin, Griffin | SR | La Salle | 1:34.85 | |
8 | Crowley, Devin | JR | Merrimack | 1:35.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metro, Brian | JR | Londonderry | 1:32.99 | |
2 | Ndahayo, Emmanuel | JR | Trinity | 1:33.36 | |
3 | Powhida, John | SO | Columbia | 1:33.52 | |
4 | Vitalis, Joseph | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 1:33.58 | |
5 | Flynn, Chase | FR | Stonington | 1:35.36 | |
6 | Yusaitis, Joe | SO | Stillwater | 1:35.53 | |
7 | Killeen, Finley | JR | South Burlington | 1:36.35 | |
8 | Wolford, Mike | SO | Lancaster | 1:38.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Steven | SR | Mt. Mansfield | 1:31.72 | |
2 | Clayton, Oliver | SR | Averill Park | 1:31.76 | |
3 | Albanese, Dante | JR | Columbia | 1:32.23 | |
4 | Board, Kevin | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:34.90 | |
5 | Miyashin, Lintaro | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 1:35.73 | |
6 | Cermak, Alex | SO | Trinity | 1:36.45 | |
7 | Devoe, Steve | JR | Stonington | 1:37.30 | |
8 | Flynn, Dylan | SR | Hauppauge | 1:37.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogdan, Dylan | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 1:33.65 | |
2 | Baer, Jacub | JR | AuSable Valley | 1:35.00 | |
3 | Ubriaco, Dante | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:39.42 | |
4 | Whitcomb, Taylor | JR | AuSable Valley | 1:39.45 | |
5 | Mackall, Michael | JR | Hanover | 1:39.82 | |
6 | Brennan, Jonathan | JR | Lebanon | 1:39.96 | |
7 | Benson, Lucas | SO | Hartford | 1:40.56 | |
8 | Hamilton, Will | JR | Austin Prep | 1:42.22 | |
9 | Wilson, David | JR | Hanover | 1:42.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esch, Zach | SO | Clarence | 1:38.70 | |
2 | Krupa, Keller | SO | Clarence | 1:42.91 | |
3 | Ingle, Ryan | JR | La Salle | 1:44.54 | |
4 | Sap one, Alex | JR | La Salle | 1:45.40 | |
5 | Bradley, Dillon | FR | Hanover | 1:45.45 | |
6 | Herndon, Zach | SO | Lebanon | 1:46.16 | |
7 | Calagna, Sean | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 1:48.92 | |
8 | Dunn, Josh | JR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 1:51.09 | |
9 | Hargreaves, Vincent | FR | Souhegan | 1:52.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Harrar, Amine | SO | Cavelier-De LaSalle | 2:00.66 | 10 |
2 | Reygadas, Nikolas | JR | Toll Gate | 2:00.73 | 8 |
3 | Reed, Trevor | SR | Danbury | 2:00.79 | 6 |
4 | Glavin, Dave | JR | Weymouth | 2:01.02 | 4 |
5 | Malia, Shamus | SR | Scarborough | 2:01.74 | 2 |
6 | Champlin, Tim | SO | Chariho | 2:01.87 | 1 |
7 | Condon, James | JR | Marshfield | 2:02.59 | |
8 | Donovan, Joey | SR | Marshfield | 2:02.93 | |
9 | Maglio, Mike | JR | Marshfield | 2:03.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veirun, Shane | JR | Pearl River | 2:08.45 | |
2 | Ruggiero, Dan | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 2:09.02 | |
3 | Pierce, Adrian | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 2:09.78 | |
4 | DelBonis, David | FR | Bishop Hendricken | 2:10.75 | |
5 | McIntosh, Simon | SR | Nashua North | 2:11.69 | |
6 | O'Brien, Sean | FR | Guilderland | 2:12.21 | |
7 | Rodriguez, Nathaniel | FR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 2:13.73 | |
8 | Ficarra, David | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 2:14.04 | |
9 | Tullo, Matthew | SR | Smithtown West | 2:14.40 | |
10 | Imperillo, Alex | SR | Chelmsford | 2:16.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brassard, Philippe | SO | Education Internationale | 2:09.45 | |
2 | Sheppard, Ryan | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:13.94 | |
3 | Chiamprasert, Tanner | JR | Pearl River | 2:14.53 | |
4 | Curran, Joseph | FR | Nashua North | 2:16.70 | |
5 | Doherty, Nolan | SO | Cheverus | 2:17.43 | |
6 | Lasurdo, Liam | SR | Smithtown West | 2:17.71 | |
7 | Audet, William | JR | Massey-Vanier | 2:20.90 | |
8 | Conto, Anton | SR | Niskayuna | 2:21.39 | |
9 | Ragone, Thomas | FR | Niskayuna | 2:21.49 | |
10 | Sanchirico, John | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 2:22.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gobel, Luke | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:14.03 | |
2 | Collado, Eric | JR | Danbury | 2:14.07 | |
3 | Garon, Emile | SO | Education Internationale | 2:14.63 | |
4 | Meyer, Robert | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 2:15.79 | |
5 | Sharpe, Kory | JR | Danbury | 2:15.96 | |
6 | McCarroll, Eoghan | SR | Smithtown West | 2:17.48 | |
7 | Murphy, Michael | SO | Toll Gate | 2:19.03 | |
8 | Spinella, Bryan | JR | Smithtown East | 2:21.30 | |
9 | Claps, Danny | JR | Hauppauge | 2:22.61 | |
10 | Petersen, Scott | FR | Hauppauge | 2:22.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennessey, Cam | SO | La Salle Academy | 2:12.75 | |
2 | LoBaido, Gabriel | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:16.10 | |
3 | Decelles, Noah | JR | JH-Leclerc | 2:20.39 | |
4 | Marsala, Christopher | JR | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 2:20.78 | |
5 | Marsala, Jonathan | JR | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 2:20.84 | |
6 | Grasing, Brendan | SR | Smithtown East | 2:21.67 | |
7 | West, Chris | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 2:24.45 | |
8 | Yacoub, Elias | SR | Smithtown East | 2:27.52 | |
9 | Wrobleski, Kevin | JR | Hauppauge | 2:28.81 | |
10 | Carter, Sam | FR | Saranac | 2:30.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Principe Jr., David | SR | La Salle Academy | 2:27.86 | 10 |
2 | Bellomo, Noah | SR | Alvirne | 2:33.20 | 8 |
3 | Cunningham, Terrell | SR | Danbury | 2:34.96 | 6 |
4 | Bedard, Joshua | SR | Tolland | 2:35.67 | 4 |
5 | Hani, Abderaouf | JR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 2:37.34 | 2 |
6 | Lombardo, Josh | SR | Westbrook | 2:38.15 | 1 |
7 | Blauvelt, Matthew | SR | Smithtown East | 2:39.24 | |
8 | Rousseau, Jacob | SR | Granby | 2:44.75 | |
9 | Domanski, Adam | SO | Chene-Bleu | 2:46.01 | |
10 | O'Brien, Matt | JR | Concord | 2:47.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cehelsky, Nick | JR | Toll Gate | 2:40.51 | |
2 | Sidlauskas, Marius | SR | Smithtown East | 2:41.29 | |
3 | Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre | FR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 2:41.82 | |
4 | Muise, Connor | SR | Nashua North | 2:42.60 | |
5 | Orach, Ethan | SR | Gorham | 2:42.61 | |
6 | Whitlock, Brandon | SR | Westbrook | 2:46.85 | |
7 | McGuire, Shane | SR | Huntington | 2:47.31 | |
8 | George, Brandon | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 2:48.67 | |
9 | Ousback, Alex | JR | Gorham | 2:48.81 | |
10 | NILSSON, CHRIS | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 2:59.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong, Cullen | SR | Hauppauge | 2:40.14 | |
2 | McCann, Pat | SO | Pearl River | 2:41.84 | |
3 | Brennan, Evan | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:42.53 | |
4 | Wofford, Tre | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 2:43.01 | |
5 | Skakal, Matt | JR | Lancaster | 2:43.72 | |
6 | Carlisle, Ben | SR | La Salle Academy | 2:44.04 | |
7 | Edwards, Blake | JR | Stonington | 2:44.13 | |
8 | Duperron, Mathieu | JR | DesSources | 2:44.64 | |
9 | O'Marra, Connor | SR | La Salle Academy | 2:45.62 | |
10 | Mahoney, Brian | SO | Pearl River | 2:45.90 | |
11 | Brown-Davis, Zach | JR | Gorham | 2:54.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Donnovan | JR | Niskayuna | 2:42.49 | |
2 | Horan, Andrew | SR | Guilderland | 2:42.87 | |
3 | Ireland, Max | JR | Nashua North | 2:45.41 | |
4 | Bowie, Liam | SR | Noble | 2:47.40 | |
5 | Davalan, William | SO | Education Internationale | 2:47.68 | |
6 | Enright, Aidan | SR | Lincoln High | 2:48.28 | |
7 | Lepage, Andrew | JR | Saranac | 2:48.79 | |
8 | Garcia, Leo | SR | Windham | 2:50.01 | |
9 | Tate, Matthew | JR | Niskayuna | 2:50.15 | |
10 | Kang, Providence | FR | Niskayuna | 2:54.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Ian | JR | Bishop Feehan | 2:39.69 | |
2 | Hotter, Declan | SR | Londonderry | 2:45.86 | |
3 | Groulx, Steve | SO | Pinkerton | 2:46.65 | |
4 | Hauman, Jackson | JR | South Burlington | 2:47.16 | |
5 | Chase, Ben | FR | Portsmouth | 2:47.98 | |
6 | LaFleche, Brian | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 2:48.31 | |
7 | Bennett, Jeremy | SR | Windham | 2:48.63 | |
8 | Sweesy, Ben | SR | Merrimack | 2:48.73 | |
9 | Blashill, Justin | SO | SaintLambertInternational | 2:50.46 | |
10 | Adams, Sheamus | SR | Nashua North | 2:51.71 | |
11 | Larkin, Steven | SR | Cheverus | 2:58.20 | |
12 | Leary, Ezra | JR | Portsmouth | 2:59.53 | |
13 | Strand, Luke | SO | Hauppauge | 3:07.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mize, Jeffrey | SO | Pinkerton | 2:51.00 | |
2 | Poulin, Justin | JR | Essex | 2:51.19 | |
3 | Short, Logan | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:51.32 | |
4 | Cusato, Anthony | JR | Guilderland | 2:51.62 | |
5 | Moschella, Joseph | SO | Bishop Feehan | 2:52.49 | |
6 | Reynolds, Jack | SO | Pearl River | 2:53.61 | |
7 | Nagle, Nate | SO | South Glens Falls | 2:54.87 | |
8 | Groves, Luke | SR | Guilderland | 2:55.14 | |
9 | Roy, Nick | JR | Stillwater | 2:55.45 | |
10 | Sfakios, Alan | JR | Windham | 2:57.53 | |
11 | Havey, Mike | JR | Weymouth | 2:59.22 | |
12 | Cuff, John | SO | Smithtown West | 2:59.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldwell, Ryan | SO | Danbury | 2:50.25 | |
2 | Huot, Alexandre | JR | Laval high school | 2:50.27 | |
3 | Freire, Kyle | SR | Londonderry | 2:51.49 | |
4 | Dion, Tyler | JR | Cohoes | 2:53.31 | |
5 | Kaplan, Isaac | SO | Randolph | 2:54.35 | |
6 | Tyner, Joey | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 2:56.21 | |
7 | Killeen, Bobby | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:56.47 | |
8 | Coyle, Stryker | JR | Pinkerton | 2:57.63 | |
9 | Golditch, Ethan | SR | Toll Gate | 3:00.19 | |
10 | Bernard, Derek | SR | South Glens Falls | 3:01.08 | |
11 | O'Hern, Kyle | JR | Lincoln High | 3:01.92 | |
12 | Perry, Nick | SO | Clarence | 3:02.79 | |
13 | Seneus, Derick | SO | Hauppauge | 3:06.24 | |
14 | Martin, Josh | JR | Clarence | 3:06.49 | |
15 | Clark, Logan | SR | Saranac | 3:12.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmour, James | SR | Monadnock | 4:36.55 | |
2 | Fox, Bradley | SR | Danbury | 4:36.69 | |
3 | Ford, Kent | SO | Burlington | 4:37.34 | |
4 | Tucker, Donnovan | JR | Niskayuna | 4:37.64 | |
5 | Fitzpatrick, Colin | JR | Lowell | 4:39.90 | |
6 | Hunziker, Nick | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 4:41.52 | |
7 | Metacarpa, David | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 4:43.73 | |
8 | Quinn, Joseph | JR | Niskayuna | 4:44.84 | |
9 | Ricalton, Darren | SR | H.C. Williams | 4:45.91 | |
10 | Medeiros, Nasavell | FR | St. Raphael | 4:48.32 | |
11 | Martin, Alex | JR | Smithtown East | 4:49.28 | |
12 | McMahon, Jack | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 4:50.21 | |
13 | Enright, Aidan | SR | Lincoln High | 4:52.34 | |
14 | Bonner, Matt | FR | Hanover | 5:08.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manning, Dylan | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 4:43.71 | |
2 | Cropley, Angus | JR | Guilderland | 4:43.71 | |
3 | Reed, Hunter | JR | Clarence | 4:43.81 | |
4 | Cabello, David | SO | Smithtown West | 4:44.64 | |
5 | Allen, Jeffrey | SO | Campbell | 4:47.51 | |
6 | Smith, Steven | SR | South Portland | 4:48.08 | |
7 | Hale, Joe | JR | Niskayuna | 4:48.94 | |
8 | Le, Kevin | SR | South Burlington | 4:49.21 | |
9 | Sardelli, Christian | JR | Chariho | 4:50.72 | |
10 | Merlino, Armani | SO | Lancaster | 4:51.35 | |
11 | Garcia, Leo | SR | Windham | 4:53.45 | |
12 | Desmaris, Ethan | SO | Pinkerton | 4:54.71 | |
13 | Agunzo, Jake | JR | Smithtown West | 4:56.73 | |
14 | Sweesy, Ben | SR | Merrimack | 5:00.22 | |
15 | Pitcoff, Hunter | SR | Smithtown East | 5:08.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Laurent, Robby | JR | Windham | 4:53.54 | |
2 | Kaplan, Isaac | SO | Randolph | 4:54.49 | |
3 | Rosa, Deven | JR | Lowell | 4:54.62 | |
4 | Pham, Mark | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 4:57.14 | |
5 | Gundrum , Jeremy | SO | Averill Park | 4:59.40 | |
6 | Collard, Daniel | SO | Cumberland | 4:59.87 | |
7 | Tyner, Joey | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 4:59.94 | |
8 | Havey, Mike | JR | Weymouth | 5:00.67 | |
9 | Meyer, Robert | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 5:01.27 | |
10 | Chiamprasert, Tanner | JR | Pearl River | 5:01.87 | |
11 | Hunter, Tom | JR | Weymouth | 5:04.16 | |
12 | Klein, Stephen | JR | Pearl River | 5:06.75 | |
13 | Kennedy, Aidan | SO | Smithtown East | 5:08.76 | |
14 | O'Neill, Matt | JR | Lowell | 5:10.41 | |
15 | Bottomley, Carson | FR | Bishop Guertin | 5:14.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazmer, Andrew | JR | Austin Prep | 5:00.69 | |
2 | Avery, Ty | FR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:03.71 | |
3 | Rogers, Nathan | SO | Cumberland | 5:05.96 | |
4 | Trombley, Dylan | SR | AuSable Valley | 5:06.35 | |
5 | Lahey, Ben | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:07.52 | |
6 | Davis, Cody | FR | Lebanon | 5:08.23 | |
7 | McDonald, Benjamin | SR | St. Raphael | 5:08.83 | |
8 | Zenzen, Aidan | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 5:11.05 | |
9 | Murphy, Michael | SO | Toll Gate | 5:11.06 | |
10 | Golditch, Ethan | SR | Toll Gate | 5:11.42 | |
11 | Dodgson, Abhi | FR | South Burlington | 5:11.79 | |
12 | Grimmke, Sam | JR | Greenwich | 5:14.05 | |
13 | Bieszczad, Edward | JR | Lebanon | 5:14.72 | |
14 | O'Hern, Kyle | JR | Lincoln High | 5:20.35 | |
15 | Poulin, Charles | JR | Shawinigan High school | 5:24.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle, Nate | SO | South Glens Falls | 4:55.29 | |
2 | Bernard, Derek | SR | South Glens Falls | 5:01.00 | |
3 | Martin, Josh | JR | Clarence | 5:02.87 | |
4 | Toussaint, Kalin | SR | Somerville | 5:05.80 | |
5 | Perry, Nick | SO | Clarence | 5:07.62 | |
6 | Marchese, Joseph | SO | La Salle | 5:07.78 | |
7 | Glicksman , Jake | FR | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 5:09.90 | |
8 | Derrick, Henry | SR | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 5:10.18 | |
9 | Devine, Nate | SR | Lancaster | 5:11.40 | |
10 | Cassidy, Rob | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 5:13.21 | |
11 | Paultre, Josh | SR | Columbia | 5:13.73 | |
12 | Eames, Ethan | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:17.61 | |
13 | Zou, Jeffery | JR | Somerville | 5:18.66 | |
14 | Corey, Ben | JR | Hoosic Valley | 5:20.19 | |
15 | Demeter, Andrew | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 5:34.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalis, Joseph | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 5:13.76 | |
2 | Girard, Dominic | JR | Manchester West | 5:14.47 | |
3 | Mannion, Danny | JR | Austin Prep | 5:19.93 | |
4 | Rice, Collin | FR | Lancaster | 5:22.36 | |
5 | Clark, Logan | SR | Saranac | 5:24.24 | |
6 | Gomes, Luke | SO | Campbell | 5:24.50 | |
7 | West, Jonathan | SR | Ticonderoga | 5:24.86 | |
8 | Crecca, Andrew | JR | Hauppauge | 5:25.24 | |
9 | Coughlin, Ronan | SO | La Salle | 5:25.32 | |
10 | Yang, Bill | SR | Hauppauge | 5:28.04 | |
11 | Ingle, Ryan | JR | La Salle | 5:31.41 | |
12 | Cipolla, Derek | SO | Hoosic Valley | 5:34.68 | |
13 | Tucker, Kohl | SO | Ticonderoga | 5:39.04 | |
14 | Gregg, Bruce | SR | Greenwich | 5:39.61 | |
15 | FEENEY, JACK | JR | Fairfield College Prep | 5:41.67 | |
16 | Shubiak, Ryan | FR | Greenwich | 5:59.24 | |
17 | Brown, Nate | FR | Lebanon | 6:01.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korczynski, Alexander | JR | Windham | 4:19.18 | 10 |
2 | Robertson, Kevin | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 4:21.48 | 8 |
3 | Bishop, Mars | SR | Barrington | 4:23.06 | 6 |
4 | Hoyne-Grosvenor, Jeremy | SR | Montpelier | 4:24.77 | 4 |
5 | Dall, NIck | SO | Waterville | 4:27.74 | 2 |
6 | dosReis, Joe | SO | La Salle Academy | 4:29.52 | 1 |
7 | Holmes, Derek | SR | Marshfield | 4:29.84 | |
8 | Vorbach, David | JR | Nashua North | 4:32.07 | |
9 | Dimuccio, Max | FR | La Salle Academy | 4:33.42 | |
10 | Zaino, Chris | SR | Londonderry | 4:33.67 | |
11 | Graves, Calvin | SR | Pinkerton | 4:35.01 | |
12 | Flowers, Michael | SR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 4:45.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drezek, Ben | SR | Cumberland | 4:30.30 | |
2 | Moran, Cody | SR | Weymouth | 4:36.39 | |
3 | Lachance, Zachary | JR | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 4:39.78 | |
4 | Baughman, Morgan | JR | Hanover | 4:40.11 | |
5 | Bashant, Michael | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 4:40.35 | |
6 | Héroux, Éliott | JR | Shawinigan High school | 4:41.92 | |
7 | Iamarone, Jonathan | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 4:43.42 | |
8 | Samson, Gabriel | SR | Champlain College St-Lambert | 4:45.70 | |
9 | Lamb, Andrew | SR | Marshfield | 4:46.18 | |
10 | Zhuravkov, Nikita | SO | Education Internationale | 4:49.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berg, Tyler | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 9:49.18 | |
2 | Conover, Grey | SO | Clarence | 9:51.75 | |
3 | Spooner, Michael | SR | North Middlesex | 9:53.96 | |
4 | Gillooley, Aidan | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 9:56.70 | |
5 | Mallozzi, Ryan | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 9:56.71 | |
6 | Miller, Garrett | JR | Chariho | 10:04.49 | |
7 | Dolan, Marty | SO | Niskayuna | 10:05.04 | |
8 | Triolo, Frank | JR | South Glens Falls | 10:06.41 | |
9 | Reynolds, Jack | SO | Pearl River | 10:06.84 | |
10 | Cawley, Kevin | SO | Smithtown East | 10:10.45 | |
11 | Keiter, Xander | SR | South Portland | 10:12.37 | |
12 | Lepage, Andrew | JR | Saranac | 10:20.13 | |
13 | Houchens, Trevor | SR | South Burlington | 10:20.16 | |
14 | Vaccaro, David | SR | Merrimack | 10:24.64 | |
15 | Mardo, Ryan | SR | Cumberland | 10:25.89 | |
16 | O'Brien, Sean | FR | Guilderland | 10:31.17 | |
17 | Gobel, Luke | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 10:38.32 | |
18 | Ricalton, Darren | SR | H.C. Williams | 10:49.17 | |
19 | Mackall, Henry | SR | Hanover | 10:56.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Carlos | JR | Lowell | 10:17.35 | |
2 | Adams, Dawson | SR | Monadnock | 10:21.45 | |
3 | Hartman, Zach | SR | Portsmouth Christian | 10:22.52 | |
4 | Burke, Mathew | JR | Danbury | 10:23.94 | |
5 | Amsden, Owen | JR | Burlington | 10:34.97 | |
6 | DeFelice, Nicholas | SO | Smithtown West | 10:37.71 | |
7 | Mead, Spencer | SR | Danbury | 10:37.80 | |
8 | Hughes, Jimmy | SO | Pearl River | 10:38.80 | |
9 | Fottler, Drew | JR | Chelmsford | 10:39.58 | |
10 | Daddario, Dan | SO | Clarence | 10:39.74 | |
11 | Johnston, Reilly | SO | St. Raphael | 10:40.59 | |
12 | Kaplan, Isaac | SO | Randolph | 10:44.41 | |
13 | Raya, Daniel | SR | Danbury | 10:49.36 | |
14 | Conto, Anton | SR | Niskayuna | 10:50.80 | |
15 | Beteau, Lucas | JR | Monadnock | 10:52.26 | |
16 | Ragone, Thomas | FR | Niskayuna | 10:52.59 | |
17 | De la Cruz, Dayan | SR | Lowell | 10:53.37 | |
18 | Borkoski, Matt | JR | Pearl River | 10:54.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Insinna, John | SO | Clarence | 10:40.93 | |
2 | Sfakios, Alan | JR | Windham | 10:47.54 | |
3 | Fogarty, Patrick | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 10:49.19 | |
4 | Ferry, Joe | JR | Lowell | 10:56.17 | |
5 | Hunter, Tom | JR | Weymouth | 11:02.33 | |
6 | Fischer, Kevin | JR | Weymouth | 11:02.43 | |
7 | Treadwell, Ethan | SO | Burlington | 11:08.73 | |
8 | Chase, Anthony | JR | Gorham | 11:11.67 | |
9 | Gordon, Alex | JR | South Burlington | 11:20.71 | |
10 | Perniciaro, Anthony | SR | La Salle | 11:33.26 | |
11 | Vanderbeck, Sebastian | SR | La Salle | 11:35.23 | |
12 | Rose, Matt | JR | Hoosic Valley | 11:43.71 | |
13 | West, Chris | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 11:44.91 | |
14 | Carter, Sam | FR | Saranac | 11:48.44 | |
15 | Swierzewski, Parker | SR | La Salle | 11:55.25 | |
16 | Sanchirico, John | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 12:12.55 | |
17 | Mandato, Nick | FR | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 12:23.73 | |
18 | Grasing, Patrick | FR | Smithtown East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowski, Michael | SR | Smithtown West | 9:27.77 | 10 |
2 | Laverdiere, Luke | JR | Yarmouth | 9:30.97 | 8 |
3 | Murray, Brendan | JR | Cheshire | 9:34.68 | 6 |
4 | Beasor, Colin | SR | Greenwich | 9:41.20 | 4 |
5 | Meehan, Sean | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 9:49.04 | 2 |
6 | Keefe, Kyle | SR | Chariho | 9:49.39 | 1 |
7 | Campagna, Dom | SO | La Salle Academy | 9:51.68 | |
8 | Moore, Caleb | JR | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 9:53.95 | |
9 | Mackey, Griffin | SR | Sewickley Academy | 10:00.38 | |
10 | Joyce, Joe | JR | Marshfield | 10:08.24 | |
11 | Bastek, Patrick | SR | Pinkerton | 10:12.36 | |
12 | Carranza, Matt | JR | La Salle Academy | 10:13.69 | |
13 | Waite, Max | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 10:14.42 | |
14 | Bunker, Chris | JR | Marshfield | 10:17.61 | |
15 | Winslow, Jacob | SO | Exeter | 10:26.87 | |
16 | Vanderslice, Tom | SO | Exeter | 10:28.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Oliver | SR | Trinity | 7.76 | 10 |
2 | DiGenova, Antonio | SR | Waltham | 7.87 | 8 |
3 | Famiano, Ethan | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 7.88 | 6 |
4 | Santos, Joseph | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 8.18 | 4 |
5 | Rusak, Sam | SR | Scarborough | 8.21 | 2 |
6 | Choquette, Christopher | JR | Cumberland | 8.26 | 1 |
7 | Nalley, Chase | SR | Danbury | 8.48 | |
8 | Marden, Jacob | SR | Merrimack | 9.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Oliver | SR | Trinity | 7.74 |
2 | DiGenova, Antonio | SR | Waltham | 7.92 |
3 | Santos, Joseph | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 8.15 |
4 | Nalley, Chase | SR | Danbury | 8.18 |
5 | Rodgers, Evan | SR | Pinkerton | 8.31 |
6 | Catino, Antonio | SR | North Reading | 8.46 |
7 | Radel, Sebastian | JR | Weymouth | 8.49 |
8 | Giunta, George | SR | North Reading | 8.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Famiano, Ethan | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 7.92 |
2 | Marden, Jacob | SR | Merrimack | 8.01 |
3 | Choquette, Christopher | JR | Cumberland | 8.05 |
4 | Rusak, Sam | SR | Scarborough | 8.21 |
5 | Scott, Graham | JR | Andover | 8.26 |
6 | Stathis, Alexander | JR | Charlemagne | 8.29 |
7 | Mantrana, Justin | SR | Andover | 8.29 |
8 | Spencer, Adam | SO | Pinkerton | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Oliver | SR | Trinity | 7.87 |
2 | Radel, Sebastian | JR | Weymouth | 8.32 |
3 | Bullen, Patrick | SR | St. Raphael | 8.42 |
4 | Drake, Evan | SR | West Warwick | 8.45 |
5 | Gutheil , Ryan | JR | Averill Park | 8.77 |
6 | Nichol, Jacob | JR | Concord | 9.09 |
7 | Mathieson, Chris | SR | Hauppauge | 9.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stathis, Alexander | JR | Charlemagne | 8.27 |
2 | Chabon, Andrew | SR | Brookline | 8.43 |
3 | Duffield , Cameron | SO | Saranac | 8.89 |
4 | Ozit, Imler | SR | Somerville | 9.06 |
5 | Jiang, Tyler | SR | Nashua North | 9.33 |
6 | Saraceno, Matt | SR | Essex | 9.35 |
7 | Alderisio, Will | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiGenova, Antonio | SR | Waltham | 8.12 |
2 | Wagner, Christopher | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 8.87 |
3 | Lebit, Reese | SR | Smithtown East | 9.16 |
4 | Velasquez, Samual | JR | Essex | 9.43 |
5 | Carstensen, Nick | JR | Burlington | 9.99 |
6 | Hover, Henry | SR | Somerville | 10.04 |
7 | Mosher, Owen | JR | Andover | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marden, Jacob | SR | Merrimack | 8.05 |
2 | Catino, Antonio | SR | North Reading | 8.35 |
3 | Waheed, Mosaab | JR | Chelmsford | 8.77 |
4 | Ramirez, Pedro | SR | Danbury | 8.85 |
5 | Feliz, Manny | FR | Concord | 8.88 |
6 | Tama, Nick | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 9.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Famiano, Ethan | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 7.94 |
2 | Scott, Graham | JR | Andover | 8.23 |
3 | Yoder, Charlie | SR | Bishop Feehan | 8.59 |
4 | Baird, Kristian | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 8.68 |
5 | Teel, Peter | SR | La Salle Academy | 8.71 |
6 | Knudsen, Nick | SR | South Burlington | 8.72 |
7 | Carroll, Justin | FR | Smithtown East | 9.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nalley, Chase | SR | Danbury | 8.30 |
2 | Mantrana, Justin | SR | Andover | 8.35 |
3 | Frey, Kevin | SR | Windham | 8.60 |
4 | Robarts, Zach | SR | North Reading | 8.73 |
5 | Yacoub, Elias | SR | Smithtown East | 9.36 |
6 | Dinger, Scott | SR | Smithtown West | 9.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Evan | SR | Pinkerton | 8.33 |
2 | Giunta, George | SR | North Reading | 8.38 |
3 | Flaker, Jarett | FR | Scarborough | 8.39 |
4 | Key, Noah | SR | Cumberland | 8.53 |
5 | Santoro, Brock | SR | Lancaster | 8.94 |
6 | Tan, Paul | JR | Niskayuna | 9.58 |
7 | Malfitano, Nick | SO | Pearl River | 10.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos, Joseph | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 8.23 |
2 | Spencer, Adam | SO | Pinkerton | 8.37 |
3 | Bernier, Antoine | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 8.44 |
4 | Piazza, Ryan | JR | Saint John's Prep | 8.48 |
5 | Chen, Charles | SR | Hanover | 9.07 |
6 | Crowder, Josh | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 10.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusak, Sam | SR | Scarborough | 8.39 |
2 | Lewis, Kobe | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 8.57 |
3 | PIERRE, BRIAN | JR | Huntington | 8.61 |
4 | Moran, James | SR | Smithtown West | 8.86 |
5 | Lasky, Martin | JR | Portsmouth | 9.56 |
6 | Huynh, Anthony | SR | Burlington | 10.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Choquette, Christopher | JR | Cumberland | 8.24 |
2 | Whalen, Cameron | JR | Stonington | 8.46 |
3 | Seleny, Conor | FR | Pinkerton | 8.63 |
4 | Hankey, Jamal | SO | Essex | 8.67 |
5 | Lautenberg, Max | SR | Stillwater | 8.75 |
6 | Maye , Luke | SO | Saranac | 9.41 |
7 | Kehoe, Riley | JR | Hartford | 10.50 |
8 | Burke, Conor | JR | Pearl River | 15.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Brandon Brown,
Tyler Lamonte, Angel Morales, Sam Coleman |
1:33.41 | 10 |
2 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Myles Calhoun,
Aiden Daniels, Lukas D'Alfonso, Anthony Brinson |
1:34.10 | 4 |
3 | Danbury | A |
Aaron Agosto,
Malachi Lorrick, Edmond Olivacce, Christopher Cledra |
1:35.23 | 1 |
4 | St. Raphael | A |
Alexander Johnson,
Bryan Torres, Xavier Torres, Alvin Johnson |
1:37.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Hendricken | A |
Ethan Famiano,
Ethan Pezzullo, Russell White, Desmond Bernal |
1:33.86 | 8 |
2 | Scarborough | A |
Ben Hatch,
Ben Batoosingh, Jarett Flaker, Sam Rusak |
1:33.89 | 6 |
3 | Trinity | A |
Nick Banfield,
Tim Zepf, Oliver Thomas, Sebastian Eaton |
1:34.60 | 2 |
4 | West Warwick | A |
Zachary Padula,
Quindel Wilson, Devin Collard, Luis Colon |
1:36.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nashua North | A |
Triston Delicema,
Jordan Buckmire, Samuel Mena, Randell Jenkins |
1:37.68 | |
2 | Huntington | A |
Jared Leake,
Kei'Ron Byrams, Anthony Joseph, Brian Pierre |
1:38.52 | |
3 | Windham | A |
Jack Connors,
Riley Parent, Jaden Petroules, Connnor Brennan |
1:38.53 | |
4 | Lancaster | A |
Dave Wolanin,
Dave Farace, Odell Sanchez, Carson Valley |
1:39.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saranac | A |
Eric Delutis,
Shayne O'Neill, Rory Patterson, Marcus Baisi |
1:37.58 | |
2 | Merrimack | A |
Joe Eichman,
Avery Paulson, Matt Smith, Justin Weiser |
1:37.70 | |
3 | Stonington | A |
Joey Hinkley,
James Costa, Hayden Parilla, Cameron Whalen |
1:38.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauppauge | A |
Steven Smocer,
Dakota Cerro, Yurik McCray, Anthony Ferrara |
1:40.42 | |
2 | Noble | A |
Matt Chambers,
Logan Pomerleau, Lance Santeusanio, Justin Farwell |
1:40.65 | |
3 | La Salle | A |
Tom Kolath,
Jackson Delaney, Thomas Wainman, Alex Kolath |
1:47.19 | |
4 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Collin Urie,
Ben Hammer, Brandon Mach, Ian Clough |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smithtown West | A |
Reed Passaretti,
Nicholas Weider, Matthew Cappock, Hunter Greco |
1:38.34 | |
2 | Smithtown East | A |
Kevin Hussey,
Paden Cerbone, Reese Lebit, Douglas Gordon |
1:39.76 | |
3 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Shane Rafferty,
Rece Gobel, Nick Tama, Tyler Doherty |
1:39.86 | |
4 | Cohoes | A |
Justin Charbonneau,
Aaron Rigney, Peter Framant, Tyler Dion |
1:42.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford | A |
Joseph Aiello,
Mike Giraldi, Aidan Kenny, Zach Verow |
1:37.06 | |
2 | Concord | A |
Nate Hillyer,
Zack Janks, Sam Orzechowski, Manny Feliz |
1:40.38 | |
3 | Hanover | A |
Benjamin Sobel,
Deveon Martin, Owen Brooks, Tyler Wittmann |
1:41.91 | |
4 | South Burlington | A |
Brandon Lee,
Alex Lefebvre, Ryan Steele, Ryan Sargent |
1:45.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stillwater | A |
Jacob Tyler,
Joe Conti, Max Lautenberg, Dan Foley |
1:42.09 | |
2 | Austin Prep | A |
Zack Beeley,
Will Hamilton, Patrick Flaherty, Kevin Thibodeau |
1:45.53 | |
3 | AuSable Valley | A |
Kaleb Schlenz,
Carl Kelley, Wyatt Hackett, Sean Perkins |
1:50.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntington | A |
Mark Rafuse,
Lawrence Leake, Shane McGuire, Kyree Johnson |
3:26.66 | 10 |
2 | Danbury | A |
Terrell Cunningham,
Malcom Going, Daniel Campbell, Sean-Michael Parkinson |
3:26.67 | 8 |
3 | Bishop Hendricken | A |
Desmond Bernal,
Robert Merlino, Duwuan Edwards, Harry Antone |
3:31.01 | 6 |
4 | Pinkerton | A |
Noah Woodman,
Kyle Hajj, Pat Hanlon, Cam Phelps |
3:38.38 | 2 |
5 | Smithtown East | A |
Daniel Murphy,
Brandon Vella, Connor Rowan, Devin Pravetz |
3:51.07 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Warwick | A |
Zachary Padula,
Evan Drake, Devin Collard, Quindel Wilson |
3:34.67 | 4 |
2 | La Salle Academy | A |
Craig Kelleher,
Sam Medeiros, Jack Hilton, Finn Kegleman |
3:39.78 | |
3 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Tanner Day,
Brandon George, Stephen Beckham, Jon Saysamone |
3:40.20 | |
4 | Merrimack | A |
Devin Crowley,
Ryan Fournier, Jacob Marden, Brian Genet |
3:41.14 | |
5 | Lancaster | A |
Kyle Bobeck,
Zach Brainard, Elijah Kerner, Griffin Venditti |
3:48.95 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toll Gate | A |
Matthew Murphy,
Elijah Prestly, Nick Cehelsky, Nikolas Reygadas |
3:39.09 | |
2 | Nashua North | A |
Joe Guidaboni,
Bryce Eckenrode, Patrick Romulus, Brazden Ellis |
3:43.72 | |
3 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Josh Crowder,
Michael Bashant, Nick Hunziker, Evan Brennan |
3:44.31 | |
4 | Hanover | A |
Morgan Baughman,
Samuel Pych, Colm Seigne, Kyle Doucette |
3:44.77 | |
5 | South Burlington | A |
Ben Moran,
Ryan Steele, Finley Killeen, Nick Knudsen |
3:45.93 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford | A |
Mike Giraldi,
Aidan Kenny, Zach Verow, Joseph Aiello |
3:38.51 | 1 |
2 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Korey Simons,
Lintaro Miyashin, Justin Mach, Tre Wofford |
3:46.45 | |
3 | Education Internationale | A |
Philippe Brassard,
William Davalan, Emile Garon, Nikita Zhuravkov |
3:50.47 | |
4 | Niskayuna | A |
Terrell Harris,
Providence Kang, Paul Tan, Soja Moore |
3:51.39 | |
5 | Broadalbin-Perth | A |
Joseph Vitalis,
Ivan Roberts, Christopher Wagner, Zacharay Johnson |
3:53.83 | |
6 | Hauppauge | A |
Michael Petersen,
Michael Barr, Tom Fine, Lucas Cavanagh |
4:07.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia | A |
Alec Wright,
John Powhida, Bobby Fredericks, Dante Albanese |
3:42.78 | |
2 | Smithtown West | A |
Grant Brunsvold,
Liam Lasurdo, Nicholas Muellers, Matthew Tullo |
3:46.96 | |
3 | Collège Jean de la Mennais | A |
Jean-Nicolas Brenko,
Christopher Marsala, Christopher Uzelac, Zachary Lachance |
3:48.65 | |
4 | La Salle | A |
Tom Rotello,
Liam Giombetti, Patrick Kayayan, Griffin Coughlin |
3:55.35 | |
5 | Lebanon | A |
Michael Weeks,
Zach Herndon, Ryan Hart, Jonathan Brennan |
4:37.29 | |
6 | Concord | A |
Dalton Mutz,
Matt O'Brien, Zack Janks, Josh Adams |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Joe dosReis,
Max Dimuccio, Cam Hennessey, David Principe Jr. |
8:13.60 | 10 |
2 | Bishop Hendricken | A |
Matt St. Jean,
Jordan Dagrin, Jeffrey Venter, Dylan Manning |
8:18.76 | 8 |
3 | Hauppauge | A |
Cullen Armstrong,
Justin Rutley, Chris Kelly, Nick Crociata |
8:24.91 | 6 |
4 | Smithtown West | A |
Matthew Villano,
David Cabello, Steven Spreizer, Nicholas Cipolla |
8:27.14 | 4 |
5 | Nashua North | A |
David Vorbach,
Connor Muise, James Taper, Max Ireland |
8:28.93 | 2 |
6 | Danbury | A |
Trevor Reed,
Christian Moraes, Chris Leone, Mathew Burke |
8:29.97 | 1 |
7 | Smithtown East | A |
Matthew Blauvelt,
Alex Martin, Hunter Pitcoff, Marius Sidlauskas |
8:48.38 | |
8 | Pinkerton | A |
Steve Groulx,
Stryker Coyle, Jeffrey Mize, Calvin Graves |
9:05.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Noah Brown,
Charlie Freeman, Mark Pham, Brian Kline |
8:39.74 | |
2 | Chariho | A |
Tim Champlin,
Garrett Miller, Christian Sardelli, Evan O'Neil |
8:42.98 | |
3 | Guilderland | A |
Arthur Horan,
Anthony Cusato, Angus Cropley, Andrew Horan |
8:43.20 | |
4 | Niskayuna | A |
Joseph Quinn,
Matthew Tate, Marty Dolan, Joe Hale |
8:46.15 | |
5 | Lancaster | A |
Jared Rogalski,
Matt Skakal, Chris Krull, Armani Merlino |
8:49.96 | |
6 | Stonington | A |
Rhys Hammond,
Chase Flynn, Shane Smith, Blake Edwards |
8:52.69 | |
7 | Columbia | A |
Jack Patwell,
Jared Kehmna, Dustin Chambers, Jack Palumbo |
8:53.64 | |
8 | Clarence | A |
Hunter Reed,
Matt Woods, Seth Maurer, Grey Conover |
9:06.00 | |
9 | Austin Prep | A |
Andrew Kazmer,
Danny Mannion, Mitchell Paige, Jeff Fernandes |
9:34.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Aidan Gillooley,
David Metacarpa, Jack Test, Logan Short |
8:48.47 | |
2 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Sajan Harvey,
Nathaniel Atkins, Jayden Ming, Malik Joell |
8:51.02 | |
3 | Trinity | A |
Alex Cermak,
Emmanuel Ndahayo, Danny Donovan, Kevin Serrano |
9:14.12 | |
4 | La Salle | A |
Parker Swierzewski,
Joseph Marchese, Sebastian Vanderbeck, Anthony Perniciaro |
9:15.37 | |
5 | AuSable Valley | A |
Jacub Baer,
Matthew Russom, Zachary Lawrence, Dylan Trombley |
9:20.16 | |
6 | Lebanon | A |
Edward Bieszczad,
Cody Davis, Raphael Harriman, Jacob Willeman |
9:34.22 | |
7 | Stillwater | A |
Joe Yusaitis,
Erik Sicko, Nick Roy, Dan Foley |
9:37.75 | |
8 | Christian Brothers (Alb) | A |
Tommy McAvoy,
John Carbone, Andrew Gatchell, Ben Curro |
9:53.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity | A |
Stephen Duckett,
Oliver Thomas, Sebastian Eaton, Tim Zepf |
3:36.07 | 10 |
2 | Huntington | A |
Jared Leake,
Lawrence Leake, Kyree Johnson, Shane McGuire |
3:36.17 | 8 |
3 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Myles Calhoun,
Anthony Brinson, Lukas D'Alfonso, Brandon George |
3:38.26 | 4 |
4 | Marshfield | A |
Jake Decoste,
Brendan Ward, Elijah Duarte, James Condon |
3:46.59 | |
5 | Westfield | A |
Rasheed Blake,
Eric Bone, Sam Winiarski, Ryan Prenosil |
3:55.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danbury | A |
Aaron Agosto,
Malachi Lorrick, Sean-Michael Parkinson, Terrell Cunningham |
3:38.18 | 6 |
2 | Hauppauge | A |
Dakota Cerro,
Steven Smocer, Cullen Armstrong, Nick Crociata |
3:38.32 | 2 |
3 | Bishop Hendricken | A |
Desmond Bernal,
Ethan Pezzullo, Robert Merlino, Harry Antone |
3:39.17 | 1 |
4 | Andover | A |
Jeremy Chan,
Patrick Dennehy, Andrew Lucia, Devin Connell |
3:40.77 | |
5 | Bishop Feehan | A |
Bryce Conner,
Shawn Vincent, Devin Jolin, Ian Ross |
3:46.59 | |
6 | Merrimack | A |
Joe Eichman,
Justin Weiser, Ryan Fournier, Jacob Marden |
3:58.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Sam Coleman,
Brandon Brown, Angel Morales, Connor O'Marra |
3:44.25 | |
2 | Gorham | A |
David Drew,
James Benson, Alex Ousback, Ethan Orach |
3:51.43 | |
3 | Wakefield | A |
Daniel Sallade,
Henry Stikeman, TJ Sellers, Nicholas McGee |
3:52.61 | |
4 | Pearl River | A |
Nick Malfitano,
Ethan McDermott, Patrick Sammon, Shane Veirun |
3:55.51 | |
5 | Smithtown West | A |
Reed Passaretti,
Hunter Greco, Nicholas Muellers, Matthew Tullo |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers (Alb) | A |
Orville Ivey Jr.,
Nick Melillo, Matt Van der Veer, Michael Flowers |
3:47.78 | |
2 | Windham | A |
Jack Connors,
Riley Parent, Connnor Brennan, Spenser Sawyer |
3:50.23 | |
3 | South Burlington | A |
Caleb Schirmer,
Ryan Croxford, Connor MacDonald, Tom Dustira |
3:51.32 | |
4 | Fairfield College Prep | A |
Ian Emery,
Devonte Shaw, John Gnibus, Chris Nilsson |
3:58.01 | |
5 | Columbia | A |
Bobby Fredericks,
Tyler LoPresti, John Powhida, Jack Palumbo |
3:59.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Prep | A |
Zack Beeley,
Kevin Thibodeau, Patrick Flaherty, Jeff Fernandes |
3:57.62 | |
2 | Cumberland | A |
Christopher Choquette,
Noah Key, Matthew Remavich, Ben Drezek |
3:59.14 | |
3 | La Salle | A |
Tyree Gonzales,
Tom Kolath, Tom Rotello, Griffin Coughlin |
4:04.08 | |
4 | Greenwich | A |
Seth Lutz,
Marcus Tucker, Connor Abernathy, Sam Grimmke |
4:14.74 | |
5 | Clarence | A |
Ethan Loewer,
Ryan Mazurkiewiec, Nick Perry, Josh Martin |
4:15.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Korey Simons,
Matteo Dill, Malik Joell, Tre Wofford |
3:51.27 | |
2 | South Glens Falls | A |
Brad Gordan,
Liam Moulton, Dyllan Parker, Frank Triolo |
3:59.55 | |
3 | Fonda Fultonville | A |
Myles Anderson,
Dan Patterson, Connor Hanson, Aidan Zenzen |
4:06.94 | |
4 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Nick Hunziker,
Nick Tama, Josh Crowder, Max Hussey |
4:11.36 | |
5 | Hanover | A |
Nicolas Mayo-Pushee,
Ben Parrado, Dillon Bradley, David Wilson |
4:32.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waltham | A |
Antonio DiGenova,
Keith Mukire, Andrew Chen, Donald Noudjom |
4:00.14 | |
2 | Averill Park | A |
Ryan Gutheil,
Oliver Clayton, Christian Nash, Jeremy Gundrum |
4:01.58 | |
3 | Smithtown East | A |
Kyle Endsley,
Zachary Giglio, Dominic Pulisic, Bryan Spinella |
4:17.42 | |
4 | Lebanon | A |
Jarret Armstrong,
Michael Weeks, Ryan Hart, Zach Herndon |
4:34.39 | |
5 | Broadalbin-Perth | A |
Niko Mancini,
Paul Gifford, Evan Smith, Kobe Waldvogel |
4:48.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Max Dimuccio,
Tyler Lamonte, Joe dosReis, David Principe Jr. |
10:27.45 | 10 |
2 | Marshfield | A |
Joey Donovan,
Jimmy Jordan, Mike Maglio, Derek Holmes |
10:46.06 | 8 |
3 | Saint John's Prep | A |
Josh Turk,
Andrew Coutu, Tim Degan, Tristan Shelgren |
10:48.58 | 6 |
4 | Bishop Hendricken | A |
Jordan Dagrin,
Duwuan Edwards, Matt St. Jean, Jeffrey Venter |
10:50.37 | 4 |
5 | Smithtown West | A |
Nicholas Cipolla,
Matthew Cappock, Steven Spreizer, Michael Grabowski |
10:53.38 | 2 |
6 | Pearl River | A |
Pat McCann,
Brian Flaherty, Brian Mahoney, Matt Politis |
10:56.75 | 1 |
7 | Wakefield | A |
Adam Roberto,
Daniel Summers, Ryan Sullivan, Matt Greatorex |
11:00.78 | |
8 | Chelmsford | A |
John Mieszczanski,
Mosaab Waheed, David Ibrahim, Zachary Jarnagin |
11:01.70 | |
9 | Chariho | A |
Evan O'Neil,
Ed Golas, Tim Champlin, Kyle Keefe |
11:06.66 | |
10 | Toll Gate | A |
Nick Cehelsky,
Elijah Prestly, Matthew Murphy, Nikolas Reygadas |
11:07.56 | |
11 | Danbury | A |
Trevor Reed,
Daniel Campbell, Christian Moraes, Dan Nichols |
11:07.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reardon, Nikolas | SR | Saint John's Prep | 21' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Hover, Henry | SR | Somerville | 20' 7.5" | 4 |
3 | Feingold-Gardner, Sam | SR | Brookline | 20' 1.0" | |
4 | Mena, Samuel | SR | Nashua North | 19' 1.5" | |
5 | White, Russell | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 18' 10.75" | |
6 | Santos, Joseph | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 18' 9.25" | |
7 | Adams, Zachary | SR | Exeter | 18' 7.5" | |
8 | Moran, James | SR | Smithtown West | 18' 4.5" | |
9 | Friedel, Christian | SR | Marshfield | 18' 1.0" | |
10 | Ennis, Ethan | JR | La Salle Academy | 17' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarus, Vlad | SO | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 21' 7.0" | 8 |
2 | Buckmire, Jordan | SR | Nashua North | 21' 0.25" | 6 |
3 | Manteiga, Matthew | SR | North Andover | 20' 5.0" | 2 |
4 | Eichman, Joe | JR | Merrimack | 20' 2.0" | 1 |
5 | Sullivan, Ryan | SO | Lebanon | 20' 0.5" | |
6 | Edwards, Tumani | SR | Danbury | 20' 0.0" | |
7 | Chabon, Andrew | SR | Brookline | 19' 6.25" | |
8 | Radel, Sebastian | JR | Weymouth | 19' 1.75" | |
9 | Wilson, Quindel | SR | West Warwick | 18' 8.0" | |
10 | Blair , Tyler | SR | Saranac | 18' 3.5" | |
11 | Conner, Bryce | SR | Bishop Feehan | 18' 0.5" | |
12 | Bullen, Patrick | SR | St. Raphael | 17' 11.0" | |
13 | Gagne, Vincent | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 16' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarosz, Jamison | SR | Hoosic Valley | 20' 1.5" | |
2 | Wright, Paul | SR | Danbury | 18' 7.5" | |
3 | Scott, Graham | JR | Andover | 18' 6.5" | |
4 | Brennan, Connnor | SR | Windham | 17' 11.5" | |
5 | McGadney, Kyle | SR | Waterville | 17' 11.25" | |
6 | Meher, Sean | SO | Broadalbin-Perth | 17' 6.0" | |
7 | Rodriguez, Carlos | SR | Danbury | 16' 9.25" | |
8 | Nowak, Matt | JR | Lancaster | 16' 5.25" | |
9 | Saysamone, Jon | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 15' 11.5" | |
10 | Zhuang, Ben | SR | Portsmouth Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Kobe | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 18' 4.0" | |
2 | Croxford, Ryan | SR | South Burlington | 18' 0.75" | |
3 | Brainard, Zach | JR | Lancaster | 17' 9.25" | |
4 | Leonard, Luke | JR | Windham | 17' 0.25" | |
5 | Barnoski, Dakota | SR | Smithtown East | 16' 11.5" | |
6 | Abernathy, Connor | SR | Greenwich | 16' 10.25" | |
7 | Petroules, Jaden | JR | Windham | 16' 3.75" | |
8 | Mancini, Niko | SO | Broadalbin-Perth | 15' 7.25" | |
9 | Whiteside, Ethan | SR | Greenwich | 15' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoro, Brock | SR | Lancaster | 20' 4.25" | |
2 | Petrin, Zach | JR | Lebanon | 20' 1.25" | |
3 | Brown, Destine | SO | Burlington | 19' 7.25" | |
4 | Francois, LeDondy | SR | Somerville | 19' 6.0" | |
5 | Fournier, Ryan | SR | Merrimack | 19' 3.5" | |
6 | Hammer, Ben | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 19' 2.25" | |
7 | Cerbone, Paden | SO | Smithtown East | 18' 11.0" | |
8 | Vincent, Shawn | SR | Bishop Feehan | 18' 0.0" | |
9 | Quinn, Collin | SR | West Warwick | 17' 6.0" | |
10 | Paulson, Avery | SR | Merrimack | 15' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiGenova, Antonio | SR | Waltham | 42' 7.0" | |
2 | Chen, Andrew | SR | Waltham | 42' 6.5" | |
3 | Mukire, Keith | SR | Waltham | 41' 3.75" | |
4 | Abernathy, Connor | SR | Greenwich | 38' 3.0" | |
5 | Ramirez, Pedro | SR | Danbury | 38' 2.0" | |
6 | Hanson, Connor | SR | Fonda Fultonville | 38' 0.5" | |
7 | Lee, Brandon | JR | South Burlington | 37' 11.5" | |
8 | Lasky, Martin | JR | Portsmouth | 37' 2.25" | |
9 | Nowak, Matt | JR | Lancaster | 36' 4.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Adam | JR | Averill Park | 35' 10.75" | |
11 | Barnoski, Dakota | SR | Smithtown East | 35' 1.0" | |
12 | Mancini, Niko | SO | Broadalbin-Perth | 34' 1.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benson, James | SR | Gorham | 40' 4.0" | |
2 | Brown, Destine | SO | Burlington | 40' 0.5" | |
3 | Nurick, Ethan | SO | Waterville | 39' 2.0" | |
4 | Cerbone, Paden | SO | Smithtown East | 39' 0.5" | |
5 | Johansson, Eric | SO | Smithtown West | 38' 10.25" | |
6 | Doherty, Tyler | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 38' 8.25" | |
7 | Hebert, Sawyer | SR | Scarborough | 38' 1.0" | |
8 | Kimbrough, Jordon | SO | Guilderland | 38' 0.0" | |
9 | Harris, Terrell | SR | Niskayuna | 36' 4.5" | |
10 | Wright, Paul | SR | Danbury | 35' 6.25" | |
11 | Burke, Conor | JR | Pearl River | 35' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zechman, Finn | SR | South Portland | 42' 1.5" | 1 |
2 | Vadivel, Vishvak | SR | Nashua North | 39' 9.0" | |
3 | O'Brien, Mike | SR | Cheverus | 39' 5.75" | |
4 | Robie, Jeffrey | SR | North Andover | 39' 2.5" | |
5 | Robarts, Zach | SR | North Reading | 38' 10.75" | |
6 | Beskid , Michael | SO | Averill Park | 38' 0.75" | |
7 | Delutis, Eric | SR | Saranac | 38' 0.0" | |
8 | Moran, James | SR | Smithtown West | 37' 5.25" | |
9 | Maye , Luke | SO | Saranac | 37' 2.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNA, FREDERIC | SR | Collège André Grasset | 47' 3.75" | 10 |
2 | Delicema, Triston | SO | Nashua North | 47' 0.5" | 8 |
3 | Buckmire, Jordan | SR | Nashua North | 44' 10.25" | 6 |
4 | Cinfinix, Jovani | FR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 44' 1.25" | 4 |
5 | Edwards, Tumani | SR | Danbury | 43' 1.0" | 2 |
6 | Doody, Carson | SO | North Middlesex | 41' 6.75" | |
7 | Adams, Zachary | SR | Exeter | 41' 2.5" | |
8 | Genet, Brian | JR | Merrimack | 39' 7.5" | |
9 | Moore, Soja | SR | Niskayuna | 39' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pang, Patrick | SR | Peabody | 47' 6.5" | |
2 | DeMayo, Eric | JR | Peabody | 47' 5.0" | |
3 | Kobierecki, Russ | SR | Clarence | 45' 1.75" | |
4 | Bergman, Sam | JR | Huntington | 43' 8.5" | |
5 | Gabriel, Michael | JR | Greenwich | 43' 8.5" | |
6 | Shashok, Travis | SR | Windham | 42' 10.5" | |
7 | Desautels, Ryan | SR | South Glens Falls | 42' 7.75" | |
8 | Stokes, John | SR | Cheverus | 42' 0.5" | |
9 | Warner, Rhett | SR | Bishop Feehan | 41' 0.75" | |
10 | Proude, Rob | SR | Weymouth | 40' 7.75" | |
11 | Cronin, Matt | JR | Weymouth | 36' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kemsley, Paul | SR | Lancaster | 52' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Surdej, Jon | SO | Lancaster | 51' 11.75" | 8 |
3 | Derwin, Jeffrey | SR | Broadalbin-Perth | 50' 8.75" | 6 |
4 | Goretoy, Ivan | SR | West Warwick | 50' 1.25" | 4 |
5 | Burgoyne, Tyler | SR | Dracut | 49' 6.25" | 2 |
6 | Montano, Jason | SO | Thornton | 49' 2.75" | 1 |
7 | Pietrantoni, Andrew | SO | Lancaster | 46' 3.25" | |
8 | Osborne, Sebastian | SR | Scarborough | 46' 2.75" | |
9 | Evan, Grivers | JR | Lincoln High | 45' 9.25" | |
10 | Mills, Xavier | SR | South Portland | 42' 5.25" | |
11 | Paye, Kwity | SR | Bishop Hendricken | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vass, Jonathan | JR | Waltham | 39' 10.5" | |
2 | Daudelin, Matt | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 36' 5.0" | |
3 | Brzezenski, John | SO | Austin Prep | 36' 2.25" | |
4 | Chen, Leo | SR | Hauppauge | 35' 10.75" | |
5 | Pintabone, Matt | SR | Waltham | 35' 9.75" | |
6 | Traverse, Raekwan | SR | Monadnock | 35' 4.75" | |
7 | Norris, Jacob | SO | Austin Prep | 35' 2.5" | |
8 | Wrenn , Dan | SR | Averill Park | 35' 2.25" | |
9 | Dabrowski, Nicholas | SR | Smithtown East | 34' 9.0" | |
10 | Blair, Tristan | SR | Monadnock | 34' 8.0" | |
11 | Buksic, Nicolus | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 34' 1.5" | |
12 | Pinigin, Dan | JR | Hanover | 33' 11.0" | |
13 | Manera, Manny | JR | Greenwich | 32' 7.25" | |
14 | Crawford, Jackson | SR | Greenwich | 32' 4.5" | |
15 | Canizalez, Miguel | JR | Austin Prep | 32' 3.5" | |
16 | Kettel, Nick | SR | Hauppauge | 31' 2.5" | |
17 | Viera, Marcos | JR | Broadalbin-Perth | 31' 2.25" | |
18 | McGinn, Conor | SO | Christian Brothers (Alb) | 28' 10.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiencek, Devin | SR | Clarence | 40' 4.0" | |
2 | Kitt, Miles | SR | Fairfield College Prep | 39' 1.5" | |
3 | Clancy, Peter | SR | Pearl River | 39' 1.0" | |
4 | Savage, Donald | SR | La Salle | 38' 9.25" | |
5 | Plumadore, Brandin | JR | Ticonderoga | 38' 6.5" | |
6 | McKenna, James | SR | Pearl River | 38' 4.0" | |
7 | Ramos, Connor | JR | Peabody | 37' 9.5" | |
8 | Thibaudeau, Matt | JR | Lincoln High | 37' 6.25" | |
9 | Pham, Steven | JR | Toll Gate | 36' 7.25" | |
10 | Townsend, Anthony | SR | Broadalbin-Perth | 36' 0.5" | |
11 | Cochran, Jack | SR | South Glens Falls | 35' 11.0" | |
12 | Khan, Shazid | SR | Hauppauge | 34' 11.0" | |
13 | Waldvogel, Kobe | SO | Broadalbin-Perth | 34' 10.5" | |
14 | Carlow, Michael | SR | La Salle | 34' 9.5" | |
15 | Joiner, Derek | FR | Ticonderoga | 34' 3.5" | |
16 | Ewing, Bradley | SR | Manchester West | 33' 1.25" | |
17 | Lisi, Robert | JR | Toll Gate | 32' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Joseph | SR | Nashua North | 44' 5.75" | |
2 | Gibbons, Caleb | SR | Pinkerton | 42' 4.0" | |
3 | Kral, Thomas | SR | Smithtown West | 41' 11.0" | |
4 | Caufield, Nick | SR | Cumberland | 41' 8.75" | |
5 | Imobersteg, Eric | JR | South Burlington | 41' 0.0" | |
6 | Hansen, Nick | SR | La Salle | 40' 10.25" | |
7 | DeGennaro, Shaun | SR | Smithtown East | 40' 0.0" | |
8 | Jones, Paul | SR | Burlington | 39' 4.0" | |
9 | Langham, Michael | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 38' 3.75" | |
10 | Devitt, Will | SR | Burlington | 37' 1.25" | |
11 | Maccarone, Anthony | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 37' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roper, Marcus | JR | Lebanon | 45' 10.25" | |
2 | NZAMBE-BUSUGU, Antoine-Moabi | SR | Andre-Laurendeau | 45' 4.5" | |
3 | Roberts, Ethan | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 44' 2.5" | |
4 | Davidson, Caleb | SR | Thetford Academy | 43' 11.75" | |
5 | Doyle, Garrett | JR | Lincoln High | 43' 11.0" | |
6 | Allen, Brandon | SR | Noble | 43' 11.0" | |
7 | Truss, Xavier | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 43' 2.75" | |
8 | Merrill , Dylan | SR | Noble | 42' 2.0" | |
9 | Carley, Patrick | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 41' 9.75" | |
10 | Jamison, Clay | JR | Huntington | 41' 7.5" | |
11 | Coppolino, Mark | JR | Cumberland | 40' 7.0" | |
12 | Bigelow, Colin | SR | Pinkerton | 39' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrusyshyn, Vitaliy | SR | North Reading | 45' 7.5" | |
2 | Davidson, Caleb | SR | Thetford Academy | 43' 2.5" | |
3 | Doyle, Patrick | SR | Pearl River | 39' 1.5" | |
4 | Clancy, Peter | SR | Pearl River | 37' 5.0" | |
5 | Scarano, Nick | JR | La Salle | 36' 4.5" | |
6 | Hansen, Nick | SR | La Salle | 35' 6.5" | |
7 | Buksic, Nicolus | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 35' 1.5" | |
8 | Daudelin, Matt | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 33' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senor, Breyer | JR | Essex | 50' 3.5" | |
2 | Desautels, Ryan | SR | South Glens Falls | 50' 3.5" | |
3 | Surdej, Jon | SO | Lancaster | 45' 7.0" | |
4 | Roper, Marcus | JR | Lebanon | 43' 0.5" | |
5 | Savage, Donald | SR | La Salle | 42' 4.75" | |
6 | Wrenn , Dan | SR | Averill Park | 41' 0.0" | |
7 | Bergman, Sam | JR | Huntington | 40' 8.75" | |
8 | Urie, Collin | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 40' 4.25" | |
9 | Shallcross, Mitchell | SR | Lincoln High | 40' 1.0" | |
10 | Vega, Carlos | SR | Peabody | - | |
11 | Cochran, Jack | SR | South Glens Falls | - | |
12 | Jamison, Clay | JR | Huntington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pang, Patrick | SR | Peabody | 52' 6.0" | |
2 | Lisi, Robert | JR | Toll Gate | 49' 6.0" | |
3 | Demayo, Will | SR | Peabody | 49' 5.0" | |
4 | Theriault, Fabrice | JR | Transcontinental | 48' 7.5" | |
5 | Hooper, Cole | SO | Cumberland | 47' 0.0" | |
6 | Burgoyne, Tyler | SR | Dracut | 45' 10.5" | |
7 | Pham, Steven | JR | Toll Gate | 45' 4.5" | |
8 | Ryan, Dillon | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 45' 3.0" | |
9 | Coppolino, Mark | JR | Cumberland | 45' 2.5" | |
10 | NZAMBE-BUSUGU, Antoine-Moabi | SR | Andre-Laurendeau | 44' 4.25" | |
11 | Pietrantoni, Andrew | SO | Lancaster | 42' 7.5" | |
12 | Derwin, Jeffrey | SR | Broadalbin-Perth | 42' 5.0" | |
13 | Croce, Cameron | JR | La Salle Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salako, Abraham | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 60' 10.25" | 10 |
2 | Goretoy, Ivan | SR | West Warwick | 58' 8.5" | 8 |
3 | Evan, Grivers | JR | Lincoln High | 57' 7.75" | 6 |
4 | Thibaudeau, Matt | JR | Lincoln High | 57' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Kemsley, Paul | SR | Lancaster | 57' 2.5" | 2 |
6 | Gabriel, Michael | JR | Greenwich | 55' 10.0" | 1 |
7 | Dunn, Jack | JR | Barrington | 55' 7.0" | |
8 | Doyle, Garrett | JR | Lincoln High | 55' 3.5" | |
9 | Morel, Ryan | SO | Bishop Hendricken | 54' 6.25" | |
10 | Ricci, Frank | SR | Bishop Hendricken | 53' 10.25" | |
11 | Cocca , Jamie | SO | Averill Park | 53' 3.25" | |
12 | Caufield, Nick | SR | Cumberland | 51' 7.5" | |
13 | Cabral, Alex | SR | West Warwick | 50' 8.5" | |
14 | Corcoran, Aidan | JR | Bishop Hendricken | 48' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Deondra | SO | Riverdale High School | 7.01 | 10 |
2 | Leduc, Audrey | SR | Nicolas-Gatineau | 7.12 | 8 |
3 | Riemer, Vanessa | SR | Berlin | 7.39 | 6 |
4 | Davis, Jaelyn | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 7.42 | 4 |
5 | Levasseur, Katya | SR | Manchester Central | 7.43 | 2 |
6 | John, Sonia | JR | Rice Memorial | 7.47 | 1 |
7 | Leahy, Anne | SR | Bishop Feehan | 7.48 | |
8 | LABBE, EMILY | FR | Scarborough | 7.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Deondra | SO | Riverdale High School | 7.18 |
2 | Riemer, Vanessa | SR | Berlin | 7.42 |
3 | John, Sonia | JR | Rice Memorial | 7.46 |
4 | LABBE, EMILY | FR | Scarborough | 7.58 |
5 | Cranney, Abby | JR | Souhegan | 7.59 |
6 | McIntyre, Aiyana | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 7.60 |
7 | Kakalec, Cora | SO | South Burlington | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leduc, Audrey | SR | Nicolas-Gatineau | 7.26 |
2 | Davis, Jaelyn | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 7.49 |
3 | Levasseur, Katya | SR | Manchester Central | 7.52 |
4 | Leahy, Anne | SR | Bishop Feehan | 7.57 |
5 | Gallant, Emma | FR | Cheverus | 7.58 |
6 | Obie, Jada | JR | Hauppauge | 7.61 |
7 | Bennett, Ally | JR | Andover | 7.67 |
8 | Koroma, Johanna | FR | Merrimack | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Ally | JR | Andover | 7.61 |
2 | Koroma, Johanna | FR | Merrimack | 7.72 |
3 | Sanderson, Dalilah | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 8.00 |
4 | Pape, Amelia | JR | South Burlington | 8.03 |
5 | Castelluccio, Brittany | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 8.04 |
6 | Carson, Emily | JR | Oxbow | 8.14 |
7 | Nickson, Troi | FR | St. Dominic | 10.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Deondra | SO | Riverdale High School | 7.23 |
2 | Merrifield, Sabria | SO | Thornton | 7.85 |
3 | Russell, Claire | SR | Monadnock | 7.94 |
4 | Mohler, Taylor | SO | Nashua South | 7.94 |
5 | Ball, Emily | SR | Lebanon | 7.99 |
6 | Holzman, Grace | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 8.17 |
7 | Vines, Bryanna | JR | St. Dominic | 9.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leduc, Audrey | SR | Nicolas-Gatineau | 7.33 |
2 | Cardonne, Lillian | JR | Chelmsford | 7.88 |
3 | Keith, Cameille | SR | St. Raphael | 7.89 |
4 | Gwann, Destiny | JR | La Salle Academy | 7.96 |
5 | James, Raia | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 8.00 |
6 | Roberts, Ariana | JR | Nashua North | 8.12 |
7 | perron, laurence | SR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 8.27 |
8 | Chapman, Maya | SO | St. Dominic | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Sally | JR | Averill Park | 7.77 |
2 | Taranko, Mia | FR | Thornton | 7.78 |
3 | Adam, Audrey | SR | Andover | 7.87 |
4 | Bradley, Kirsten | JR | North Reading | 8.00 |
5 | Mortati, Cara | SO | Guilderland | 8.06 |
6 | Piusienski, Nicole | SO | Columbia | 8.26 |
7 | LaPorta, Cara | SR | Niskayuna | 8.52 |
8 | Tender, Hailey | SR | AuSable Valley | 9.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riemer, Vanessa | SR | Berlin | 7.51 |
2 | Mikol, Hannah | FR | Bedford | 7.82 |
3 | Minkin, Grace | SO | Niskayuna | 7.85 |
4 | DeNucci, Angela | SR | Newton North | 7.87 |
5 | Collins, Claire | JR | La Salle Academy | 7.89 |
6 | Coy, Abby | FR | Nashua North | 8.10 |
7 | Robbins, Leah | JR | Staples | 8.28 |
8 | Paratore, Lea | JR | Colonie | 8.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jaelyn | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 7.45 |
2 | Tanny, Leah | SR | Hanover | 7.87 |
3 | Bilodeau, Dakota | SR | Bishop Guertin | 7.95 |
4 | Creamer, Abigail | JR | La Salle Academy | 8.09 |
5 | Neckritz, Sarah | SR | Staples | 8.18 |
6 | Chamberland, Cheyenne | SR | Clarence | 8.28 |
7 | Stratton, Alexis | SO | Cohoes | 8.54 |
8 | Hussey, Caitlin | JR | Smithtown West | 8.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leahy, Anne | SR | Bishop Feehan | 7.63 |
2 | McIntyre, Aiyana | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 7.64 |
3 | Fornasier, Madison | SO | South Burlington | 7.91 |
4 | Grochowski, Kylie | JR | Pearl River | 8.11 |
5 | Dallaire, Lizzy | JR | Newton North | 8.11 |
6 | Harrienger, Mary | SR | Columbia | 8.13 |
7 | El Fadely, Dalila | FR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 8.20 |
8 | Pridell, Anna | SR | AuSable Valley | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | st-germain, maoly | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 7.82 |
2 | McGouldrick, Grace | JR | Gorham | 7.97 |
3 | Flynn, Elizabeth | FR | Bedford | 8.06 |
4 | Noyes, Katie | FR | Souhegan | 8.09 |
5 | Ricci, Natalie | JR | Cohoes | 8.23 |
6 | Scott, Shalyne | SO | West Warwick | 8.26 |
7 | DeNucci, Sophia | SR | Newton North | 8.45 |
8 | Merchant, Tammantha | FR | Hauppauge | 8.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilouris, Kathryn | JR | West Warwick | 7.79 |
2 | Felix, Youdine | JR | Somerville | 7.83 |
3 | Martin, Cara | SO | Bishop Feehan | 7.85 |
4 | Duncun, Kacey | SR | Guilderland | 7.97 |
5 | Bruce, Victoria | SR | Austin Prep | 8.11 |
6 | Hill, Mikayla | JR | Danbury | 8.25 |
7 | Pfaffenbach, Lauren | SR | Colonie | 8.56 |
8 | Coon, kaylee | SR | Ticonderoga | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABBE, EMILY | FR | Scarborough | 7.61 |
2 | Obie, Jada | JR | Hauppauge | 7.73 |
3 | Khamnei, Maddie | SR | Burlington | 7.98 |
4 | Rogers, Jennifer | JR | Exeter | 8.00 |
5 | roy, marie-laurence | SO | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 8.10 |
6 | John, Amarys | FR | Hauppauge | 8.44 |
7 | Vil, Wenka | FR | Pearl River | 8.52 |
8 | Glowacki , Jessica | FR | Danbury | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John, Sonia | JR | Rice Memorial | 7.61 |
2 | Kakalec, Cora | SO | South Burlington | 7.77 |
3 | Grazen, Brianna | FR | Lancaster | 7.92 |
4 | CALLAHAN, SARAH | FR | Scarborough | 7.97 |
5 | Nichols, Cameryn | SO | Bishop Guertin | 7.99 |
6 | Bechtold, Drew | JR | Weymouth | 8.00 |
7 | Keenan, Kayli | JR | Bishop Guertin | 8.11 |
8 | Connor, MacKenzie | SR | Chelmsford | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavoie, Gabrielle | FR | Shawinigan High school | 7.81 |
2 | Rowe, Hannah | SO | Souhegan | 7.94 |
3 | Sheehan, Faith | JR | Stillwater | 8.10 |
4 | Sousa, Rackell | JR | Danbury | 8.14 |
5 | Fagundo, Emily | JR | Dover | 8.16 |
6 | Norton, Vanessa | SO | Nashua South | 8.29 |
7 | Craig, Shannon | JR | Weymouth | 8.30 |
8 | Norris, Janiyah | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 8.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranney, Abby | JR | Souhegan | 7.58 |
2 | Levasseur, Katya | SR | Manchester Central | 7.58 |
3 | Xiarhos, Nikki | JR | Berlin | 7.83 |
4 | Graves, Amelia | SO | Pinkerton | 7.92 |
5 | Merrihew, Kaitlyn | SO | Lebanon | 7.93 |
6 | Peck, Brinn | SR | AuSable Valley | 8.18 |
7 | Vradenburg, Sara | SR | Ticonderoga | 8.32 |
8 | Adriance, Morgan | FR | Colonie | 8.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gikas, Veronica | SO | Bedford | 7.69 |
2 | Bullen, Ashley | JR | St. Raphael | 7.88 |
3 | Miron, Caileigh | FR | Cohoes | 8.06 |
4 | Canning, Nora | SO | Saranac | 8.10 |
5 | Contreras, Kaylee | JR | St. Raphael | 8.17 |
6 | Punni, Weati | SO | Lebanon | 8.30 |
7 | Wright, Haleigh | SR | Ticonderoga | 8.34 |
8 | Connolly, Fiona | FR | Austin Prep | 8.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallant, Emma | FR | Cheverus | 7.61 |
2 | Borg, Crismeily | JR | Nashua South | 7.80 |
3 | Thomas, Peiper | FR | Hanover | 7.95 |
4 | Doriski, Julia | SO | Niskayuna | 8.08 |
5 | Lou, Jasmine | SO | Hanover | 8.09 |
6 | Alves , Nicole | JR | Pinkerton | 8.10 |
7 | Scioli, Kaitlyn | FR | Clarence | 8.24 |
8 | Turilli, Emily | JR | Pearl River | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hohenstein, Kristen | SR | Chelmsford | 42.78 | 6 |
2 | Long, Kelsey | JR | Woburn | 42.99 | 2 |
3 | Turner, Emily | SR | Cheverus | 43.05 | 1 |
4 | Bunn, Zyniah | JR | Danbury | 44.38 | |
5 | Glowacki , Jessica | FR | Danbury | 44.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Licatta, Isabelle | JR | Lancaster | 41.35 | 10 |
2 | Wright, Siaoli | SR | Merrimack | 43.11 | |
3 | Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah | SR | Boise High School | 43.52 | |
4 | Sablone, Lauren | FR | Austin Prep | 43.96 | |
5 | trudel, meagan | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 44.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornwall, Asia | SR | Columbia | 42.93 | 4 |
2 | Graves, Amelia | SO | Pinkerton | 43.51 | |
3 | Bernabeo, Emily | SR | Smithtown West | 44.01 | |
4 | Virga, Maria | SR | Pinkerton | 44.31 | |
5 | Prince, Ivy | SR | Staples | 46.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cranney, Abby | JR | Souhegan | 42.18 | 8 |
2 | Ermolenko, Mia | SR | Guilderland | 43.72 | |
3 | Nwachi, Stephanie | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 44.11 | |
4 | Daley, Amber | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 44.52 | |
5 | Geiger, Maylie | FR | Clarence | 45.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goretoy, Virsavia | FR | West Warwick | 43.63 | |
2 | Riemer, Vanessa | SR | Berlin | 43.67 | |
3 | Borg, Crismeily | JR | Nashua South | 44.99 | |
4 | Martin, Cara | SO | Bishop Feehan | 45.10 | |
5 | Detweiler, Jessica | SO | Stonington | 45.95 | |
6 | Hill, Mikayla | JR | Danbury | 46.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeBel, Maddie | FR | Guilderland | 43.98 | |
2 | CoCo, Brianna | SO | Bedford | 44.06 | |
3 | Judge, Madison | SR | Colonie | 45.11 | |
4 | Bilouris, Kathryn | JR | West Warwick | 46.13 | |
5 | roy, marie-laurence | SO | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 46.36 | |
6 | Daviero, Megan | JR | Niskayuna | 46.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigro, Julie | SO | Bishop Guertin | 44.10 | |
2 | Xiarhos, Nikki | JR | Berlin | 44.24 | |
3 | DeAngelis, Gabrielle | FR | Bedford | 44.35 | |
4 | Madden, Allyn | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 45.77 | |
5 | McManus, Mariana | JR | Portsmouth | 46.70 | |
6 | Peck, Brinn | SR | AuSable Valley | 46.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flynn, Elizabeth | FR | Bedford | 44.63 | |
2 | Sencer, Lily | SR | Cohoes | 44.69 | |
3 | Sheehan, Faith | JR | Stillwater | 44.78 | |
4 | Marino, Isabelle | SR | Weymouth | 45.91 | |
5 | McNeal, Ashley | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 46.13 | |
6 | Khamnei, Maddie | SR | Burlington | 46.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves , Nicole | JR | Pinkerton | 45.45 | |
2 | Mucher, Meghan | SR | Andover | 46.38 | |
3 | Bechtold, Drew | JR | Weymouth | 46.87 | |
4 | Karek, Vivian | SR | Lancaster | 47.34 | |
5 | Norton, Vanessa | SO | Nashua South | 48.00 | |
6 | Hoffman, Jordan | SR | Chelmsford | 48.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patwell, Mary Rose | SR | Columbia | 44.43 | |
2 | Bilodeau, Dakota | SR | Bishop Guertin | 45.73 | |
3 | Leclair, Marie-Eloise | FR | College Durocher | 46.37 | |
4 | Minkin, Grace | SO | Niskayuna | 46.37 | |
5 | Harris, Zoe | FR | Niskayuna | 46.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Melanie | FR | Merrimack | 45.43 | |
2 | Mulder, Madison | JR | Smithtown West | 45.50 | |
3 | Fortier, Catherine | JR | Boise High School | 46.38 | |
4 | Kilcrease, Kayla | SO | Souhegan | 46.45 | |
5 | Neckritz, Amanda | JR | Staples | 47.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ball, Emily | SR | Lebanon | 45.19 | |
2 | Lavoie, Gabrielle | FR | Shawinigan High school | 45.48 | |
3 | Caruso, Olivia | FR | Austin Prep | 46.37 | |
4 | McVey, Amanda | SO | Sanborn Regional | 46.93 | |
5 | James, Raia | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 47.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley, Kirsten | JR | North Reading | 44.92 | |
2 | Craig, Shannon | JR | Weymouth | 47.10 | |
3 | Durant-Marandi, Annie | JR | Mont-Sacre-Coeur | 47.13 | |
4 | Bailey, Lauren | JR | Newton North | 47.21 | |
5 | Lou, Jasmine | SO | Hanover | 47.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Shalyne | SO | West Warwick | 46.50 | |
2 | DiPalma, Chiara | JR | La Salle Academy | 46.68 | |
3 | Hagerty, Samantha | FR | La Salle Academy | 47.60 | |
4 | Fagundo, Emily | JR | Dover | 47.71 | |
5 | El Fadely, Dalila | FR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 47.71 | |
6 | Kennedy, Isabel | JR | Toll Gate | 48.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glanton, Katherine | SR | Averill Park | 44.57 | |
2 | Nimako, Danielle | JR | Colonie | 45.93 | |
3 | Debal-Fraser, Ophelie | SO | College Durocher | 47.10 | |
4 | Hanley, Evelyn | SO | Cheverus | 48.58 | |
5 | Zoch, Deanna | SO | Columbia | 50.64 | |
6 | Cormie, Eden | SO | South Glens Falls | 52.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Claire | JR | La Salle Academy | 47.87 | |
2 | Penfield, Sylvia | SR | Hanover | 48.22 | |
3 | Vogel, Claudia | FR | Academy of Holy Names | 48.35 | |
4 | Whelan, Kailey | SO | Clarence | 49.10 | |
5 | Kirkum, Montana | SO | Saranac | 50.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krafft, Robyn | FR | Milford | 46.15 | |
2 | Chen, Jessie | SO | Portsmouth | 48.04 | |
3 | Cebrero, Isabella | FR | Bishop Guertin | 48.15 | |
4 | Febus, Veronica | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 50.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Lauren | JR | Emma Willard | 45.82 | |
2 | Lewis, Sydney | SO | Nashua South | 46.21 | |
3 | Drew, Haleigh | JR | Nashua North | 46.29 | |
4 | Lapa, Yahni | SO | Newton North | 47.25 | |
5 | Donahue, Keagan | SO | Stonington | 47.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Sammy | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 55.76 | 10 |
2 | Leydon, Avery | JR | Woburn | 59.19 | 8 |
3 | Poulin, Marie-Frédérique | SO | Shawinigan High school | 1:00.17 | 6 |
4 | PANAGAKOS, GABY | JR | Scarborough | 1:02.63 | 4 |
5 | Lansberry, Hannah | JR | Andover | 1:03.40 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doran, Katie | SR | Weymouth | 1:03.38 | 2 |
2 | Osipitan, Tola | SO | Colonie | 1:03.82 | |
3 | Griffin, Morgan | JR | Noble | 1:04.01 | |
4 | O'Hara, Grace | JR | Andover | 1:05.37 | |
5 | Squeri, Julia | SR | Chelmsford | 1:06.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markowitz, Alexandra | SO | Danbury | 1:05.47 | |
2 | Doriski, Julia | SO | Niskayuna | 1:06.01 | |
3 | Silveira, Isabella | SR | Andover | 1:06.73 | |
4 | Pacini, Mary | SR | Danbury | 1:06.88 | |
5 | Sousa, Rackell | JR | Danbury | 1:06.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MacDonald, Julia | JR | Newton North | 1:04.15 | |
2 | Boisclair, Rosalie | SR | Shawinigan High school | 1:05.43 | |
3 | Hilt, Tessa | SO | Niskayuna | 1:05.85 | |
4 | Barrett, Caroline | JR | Weymouth | 1:06.76 | |
5 | Miller, Sophia | JR | Lebanon | 1:10.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Erin | SO | Chelmsford | 1:05.20 | |
2 | Hersom, Olivia | SO | Noble | 1:06.10 | |
3 | Bostwick, Rose | JR | Newton North | 1:06.98 | |
4 | MARINKO, MADISON | FR | Scarborough | 1:07.01 | |
5 | Russell, Claire | SR | Monadnock | 1:07.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Page, Katherine | SO | Marshwood | 1:04.25 | |
2 | Lombara, Genavieve | JR | Monadnock | 1:05.63 | |
3 | Turnbull, Maya | SR | West Warwick | 1:05.97 | |
4 | Smith, Alexa | SO | Niskayuna | 1:07.12 | |
5 | Andersen, Olivia | SR | Nashua South | 1:08.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerome, Laila | FR | Guilderland | 1:06.29 | |
2 | Smith, Jessa | SO | Guilderland | 1:06.29 | |
3 | Howard, Tyler | FR | Guilderland | 1:07.18 | |
4 | Eccleston, Sydney | FR | Monadnock | 1:11.48 | |
5 | Brown, Cemanie | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 1:13.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magliozzi, Sophie | SO | Marshwood | 1:08.63 | |
2 | Pitten, Caroline | SR | Merrimack | 1:09.52 | |
3 | Nichols, Madison | FR | Fonda Fultonville | 1:09.59 | |
4 | Strauss, Emma | FR | Staples | 1:09.90 | |
5 | Harrington, Elizabeth | SO | Nashua South | 1:20.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesher, Cailyn | FR | Staples | 1:04.56 | |
2 | Pendleton, Taylor | SR | Colonie | 1:08.38 | |
3 | Porter, Elise | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:09.18 | |
4 | Miller, Caroline | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 1:10.53 | |
5 | Snow, Abigail | FR | Lebanon | 1:11.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masse, Sarah | FR | Colonie | 1:08.73 | |
2 | Wozny, Kayla | SO | Marshwood | 1:10.13 | |
3 | Robbins, Leah | JR | Staples | 1:10.77 | |
4 | Fox, Madeline | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:10.79 | |
5 | Carr, Caitlin | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:11.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Negron, Jazel | JR | Smithtown West | 1:11.19 | |
2 | Campbell, Elizabeth | SO | St. Dominic | 1:13.53 | |
3 | Ameziane, Gabrielle | JR | College Durocher | 1:15.55 | |
4 | Hiscock, Rachel | FR | Nashua South | 1:16.64 | |
5 | O'Brien, Jaden | SO | Smithtown West | 1:19.41 | |
6 | Delima, Chyla | FR | St. Dominic | 1:27.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SR | Lebanon | 1:34.85 | 10 |
2 | Jackson, Audrey | SR | Maisonneuve | 1:36.41 | 8 |
3 | Kokernak, Amelia | JR | Niskayuna | 1:37.54 | 6 |
4 | Polimeno, Lauren | SR | Tewksbury | 1:40.66 | 4 |
5 | Baskerville, Devanee | SR | Colonie | 1:42.83 | |
6 | Kennedy, Jade | JR | Hauppauge | 1:47.84 | |
7 | Loder, Hannah | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 1:48.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Olivia | JR | Bedford | 1:41.54 | 2 |
2 | John, Sonia | JR | Rice Memorial | 1:41.62 | 1 |
3 | Nigro, Julie | SO | Bishop Guertin | 1:41.69 | |
4 | O'Brien, Marilyn | JR | Colonie | 1:42.03 | |
5 | Leighton, Jane | JR | Souhegan | 1:44.12 | |
6 | Celico, Gabriella | JR | La Salle Academy | 1:47.67 | |
7 | Marfurt, Makenzie | FR | Clarence | 1:49.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howarth, Haley | SR | St. Raphael | 1:45.80 | |
2 | Cousineau, Josie | JR | Milton | 1:45.94 | |
3 | Walthers, Hailey | SO | Niskayuna | 1:46.70 | |
4 | Singer, Paige | SR | Marshwood | 1:47.46 | |
5 | Hayes, Sarah | SO | Pearl River | 1:48.49 | |
6 | Seipio, Natalee | SO | Danbury | 1:51.70 | |
7 | Brenko, Ariane | SR | Cegep Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu | 1:54.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Katie | SR | Essex | 1:42.83 | |
2 | Bardsley, Amber | SR | Alvirne | 1:46.22 | |
3 | Vasquez, Samantha | JR | Danbury | 1:47.28 | |
4 | Esposito, Olivia | JR | North Reading | 1:48.36 | |
5 | Van Timmeren, Chayse | JR | Timberlane | 1:48.71 | |
6 | Ryan, Hannah | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 1:49.67 | |
7 | Koes, Kristina | SO | Niskayuna | 1:49.99 | |
8 | Canny, Emma | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 1:50.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eng, Catherine | SO | Smithtown West | 1:48.03 | |
2 | Darlak, Julia | SR | Clarence | 1:48.49 | |
3 | Digman, Lily | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:48.69 | |
4 | McCarthy, Kathleen | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1:48.71 | |
5 | Rott, Liz | SR | Clarence | 1:49.13 | |
6 | Hellard, Kira | JR | Bishop Feehan | 1:52.92 | |
7 | Glisson, Meghan | SR | Merrimack | 1:53.81 | |
8 | Leach, Brenna | JR | Weymouth | 1:54.10 | |
9 | Hickey, Emily | FR | Austin Prep | 1:56.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boulanger, Sydney | JR | La Salle Academy | 1:46.07 | |
2 | Smith, Rachel | JR | Columbia | 1:47.24 | |
3 | Smith, Madison | JR | Toll Gate | 1:48.38 | |
4 | Monroe, Madison | SO | Berlin | 1:49.62 | |
5 | Bradford, katelyn | SR | Bishop Guertin | 1:49.75 | |
6 | Linzy, Milan | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 1:50.81 | |
7 | Kloc, Riley | JR | Barrington | 1:50.97 | |
8 | Gates, Christina | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 1:51.68 | |
9 | Prince, Ivy | SR | Staples | 1:52.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenney, Shayna | SO | Columbia | 1:48.44 | |
2 | Lekic, Ava | SO | St. Dominic | 1:50.47 | |
3 | Eddy, Julia | JR | Essex | 1:50.92 | |
4 | Stafford, Anna | FR | Hanover | 1:51.55 | |
5 | Haley, Faith | SR | Saranac | 1:51.59 | |
6 | Leverich, Emily | FR | Smithtown West | 1:51.74 | |
7 | Scavella, Maggie | SR | Smithtown West | 1:52.33 | |
8 | Moynihan, Erin | FR | Marshwood | 1:54.27 | |
9 | Mawn, Catherine | FR | Austin Prep | 1:59.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lambert, Elise | JR | Souhegan | 1:45.75 | |
2 | Druzba, Madison | SO | South Burlington | 1:51.16 | |
3 | Bini, Madison | SR | Guilderland | 1:51.57 | |
4 | Cusato, Gabby | SR | Guilderland | 1:52.34 | |
5 | Sweet, Skylar | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 1:52.73 | |
6 | Kaplafka, Jessica | SO | Nashua North | 1:52.98 | |
7 | Dennis, Emily | JR | Dover | 1:55.32 | |
8 | Swain, Hannah | SO | Nashua South | 1:59.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glanton, Megan | SO | Averill Park | 1:51.74 | |
2 | Greenberg, Tori | FR | Staples | 1:53.09 | |
3 | Dormann, Jessica | JR | Saranac | 1:54.10 | |
4 | Strauss, Emma | FR | Staples | 1:54.99 | |
5 | Pacheco, Amaya | FR | St. Dominic | 1:55.14 | |
6 | Pucillo, Emma | SO | Nashua South | 1:55.72 | |
7 | Christiansen , Hailey | JR | AuSable Valley | 1:58.10 | |
8 | Scanlan, Kate | SR | Guilderland | 1:58.23 | |
9 | Ladd, Jenny | SO | Souhegan | 1:59.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe, Alexa | SO | Berlin | 1:54.51 | |
2 | Ebel, Samantha | SO | Colonie | 1:55.22 | |
3 | Ford, Josie | JR | South Burlington | 1:56.53 | |
4 | Konforty, Adi | SO | Newton North | 1:56.69 | |
5 | Higgs, Riley | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 1:57.35 | |
6 | Claps, Emma | FR | Hauppauge | 1:57.71 | |
7 | Murphy, Selena | JR | Weymouth | 1:58.58 | |
8 | Johansson, Lily | SO | Hauppauge | 1:58.71 | |
9 | Wilson, Emma | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:03.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Pascale | SO | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 1:56.65 | |
2 | Fleck, Katharina Lara | SO | Nashua South | 1:57.45 | |
3 | Reilly, Liana | SR | Newton North | 2:00.24 | |
4 | Biesczcad, Anna | FR | Lebanon | 2:03.31 | |
5 | Roberts, Natasha | SO | Nashua North | 2:03.46 | |
6 | Sandberg, Ava | SO | South Burlington | 2:08.19 | |
7 | Herndon, Emma | FR | Lebanon | 2:13.58 | |
8 | Dejesus, Amanda | SO | St. Dominic | 2:17.13 | |
9 | Plante, Katharine | SR | Austin Prep | 2:26.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrill, Nikki | SO | Portsmouth | 2:16.44 | 10 |
2 | O'Leary, Colette | SR | Milton | 2:19.04 | 8 |
3 | Custeau, Jade | SR | Kerenna Institute High School | 2:21.29 | 6 |
4 | Riorden, Haley | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 2:21.57 | 4 |
5 | Zitzmann, Katie | JR | Barrington | 2:23.62 | 1 |
6 | Sarkisian, Leah | JR | Danbury | 2:23.93 | |
7 | Krauth-Ibarz, Thalia | SR | Champlain College St-Lambert | 2:24.49 | |
8 | Mackinnon, Marina | SR | Marshfield MA | 2:24.76 | |
9 | Enestvedt, Colleen | SR | Cumberland | 2:31.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selser, Juliana | JR | South Portland | 2:21.72 | 2 |
2 | Smith, Sydney | JR | Niskayuna | 2:25.30 | |
3 | Walsh, Alyson | SR | La Salle Academy | 2:27.39 | |
4 | Turk, Olivia | JR | Danbury | 2:31.53 | |
5 | Boilard, Catherine | SO | Education Internationale | 2:35.68 | |
6 | Ocando, Dahamelis | JR | Toll Gate | 2:35.78 | |
7 | O'Callaghan, Ana | JR | Cumberland | 2:38.00 | |
8 | Vogel, Isabel | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 2:40.26 | |
9 | Butler, Meaghan | SO | Weymouth | 2:40.40 | |
10 | CARBONE, MARISA | SR | Scarborough | 2:45.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Suhayla | FR | St. Dominic | 2:32.86 | |
2 | Gagliano, Lily | SR | Barrington | 2:34.07 | |
3 | Harding, Kaitlyn | SR | Pearl River | 2:34.19 | |
4 | Roberts, Jasmine | SR | Guilderland | 2:35.28 | |
5 | Wakefield, Erryn | JR | Newton North | 2:37.07 | |
6 | McGrinder, Tess | SO | Niskayuna | 2:37.31 | |
7 | Chen, Jessica | JR | Newton North | 2:38.39 | |
8 | Tumminia, Meresa | JR | Danbury | 2:39.43 | |
9 | Martel, Ellie-Ange | FR | Marcellin Champagnat | 2:40.02 | |
10 | SARACENO, SAMANTHA | JR | Scarborough | 2:42.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurry, Sophia | FR | Niskayuna | 2:33.77 | |
2 | DeCesare, Sydney | SR | La Salle Academy | 2:37.04 | |
3 | Fields, Brianna | SO | Colonie | 2:37.78 | |
4 | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | SO | Guilderland | 2:39.12 | |
5 | Cartmill, Mya | SR | Marshwood | 2:39.21 | |
6 | Wood, Rebecca | FR | Smithtown West | 2:40.45 | |
7 | Turner, Ashley | JR | Cheverus | 2:40.48 | |
8 | Laenen, Diana | JR | Weymouth | 2:41.71 | |
9 | Gallagher, Hannah | JR | Guilderland | 2:42.03 | |
10 | roy, marie-laurence | SO | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 2:47.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perault, Nicole | FR | Nashua North | 2:41.44 | |
2 | Hammond, Kayli | SR | South Glens Falls | 2:43.64 | |
3 | Berg, Emily | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:43.95 | |
4 | DuBois, Kellyn | SO | Marshwood | 2:46.94 | |
5 | Connally, Allie | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:47.53 | |
6 | Bartholomay, Jenny | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 2:49.41 | |
7 | Van Alstyne, Megan | SO | St. Dominic | 2:49.56 | |
8 | Negrin, Julia | JR | Smithtown West | 2:50.78 | |
9 | Taylor, Abby | SR | Colonie | 2:52.27 | |
10 | Menard, Gabrielle | SO | Cite-des-Jeunes | 2:56.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarro, Lauren | FR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2:47.87 | |
2 | Ventresca, Alex | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 2:48.84 | |
3 | Kulikowski, Kirsten | SO | Lancaster | 2:49.52 | |
4 | BLOOM, SYDNEY | SO | Scarborough | 2:49.75 | |
5 | Kelley, Sarah | FR | Nashua North | 2:49.89 | |
6 | Bernier, Alexandra | SR | Nashua North | 2:50.44 | |
7 | Bourgie, Marie-Anne | FR | Cite-des-Jeunes | 2:50.92 | |
8 | Heroux, Julia | JR | Lincoln High | 2:51.88 | |
9 | Le Mouel, Lou | FR | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 2:54.19 | |
10 | O'Hern, Abigail | FR | Lincoln High | 2:56.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salis, Leya | SR | Bedford | 2:53.25 | 10 |
2 | Harmon, Anna | JR | Raymond | 2:59.09 | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Britney | JR | Pinkerton | 3:00.97 | 6 |
4 | Graham, Rory | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 3:03.14 | 4 |
5 | DeLoreto, Kat | SR | Tolland | 3:03.14 | 2 |
6 | Sullivan, Elizabeth | SO | Portsmouth | 3:04.16 | 1 |
7 | Robitaille, Julia | SO | Manchester West | 3:06.05 | |
8 | Wasserbach, Erica | SR | Niskayuna | 3:07.51 | |
9 | Pierce, Bailey | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 3:09.03 | |
10 | Kitchen, Iris | FR | Gorham | 3:12.32 | |
11 | Borkoski, Mary | SO | Pearl River | 3:18.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saunders, Shaylyn | SR | Alvirne | 3:06.12 | |
2 | Carrillo, Bailey | JR | Merrimack | 3:09.43 | |
3 | Allen, Olive | SO | Portsmouth | 3:11.85 | |
4 | Tanase, Andreea Christina | JR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 3:12.29 | |
5 | Bishop, Tea | SO | Barrington | 3:13.46 | |
6 | Kelley, Bridget | JR | Austin Prep | 3:13.81 | |
7 | Sturdevant, Cassandra | SO | Danbury | 3:15.17 | |
8 | Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille | JR | JH-Leclerc | 3:15.29 | |
9 | White, Sofia | SR | Portsmouth | 3:19.46 | |
10 | Ewing, Jessica | SR | Bishop Guertin | 3:25.03 | |
11 | Beglane, Victoria | JR | Hauppauge | 3:39.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magill, Lauren | JR | Bishop Feehan | 3:11.85 | |
2 | Brossard, Oceanne | FR | College Durocher | 3:12.07 | |
3 | Hebert, Marie-Ange | FR | DeMortagne | 3:12.92 | |
4 | Wilson, Emily | JR | La Salle Academy | 3:13.01 | |
5 | Thibodeau, Brenna | SR | Bishop Feehan | 3:14.45 | |
6 | Galvin, MacKenzie | JR | Woburn | 3:15.89 | |
7 | Forcier, Brooklynn | JR | La Salle Academy | 3:16.32 | |
8 | Gray, Liz | JR | Stonington | 3:16.70 | |
9 | McDermott, Jessica | SO | Pearl River | 3:19.21 | |
10 | Henson, Grace | JR | Cumberland | 3:20.06 | |
11 | Durcan, Niamh | SR | Pearl River | 3:20.24 | |
12 | Wagner, Brianna | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 3:21.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hesler, Madeleine | SO | Niskayuna | 3:13.56 | |
2 | Jewell, Dani | JR | Dover | 3:20.49 | |
3 | Donlon, Theresa | FR | Academy of Holy Names | 3:21.75 | |
4 | Bisognano, Sophia | FR | Colonie | 3:22.34 | |
5 | Fox, Valerie | FR | Danbury | 3:22.67 | |
6 | Nothnagle, Grace | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 3:23.36 | |
7 | Smigliani, Keanna | SR | Alvirne | 3:24.66 | |
8 | Vendetti, Jamisen | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 3:26.43 | |
9 | Anderson, Adah | FR | Cumberland | 3:26.52 | |
10 | Dutko, Heather | SO | Saranac | 3:33.02 | |
11 | Votta, Kaitlyn | SO | Cumberland | 3:34.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbett, Grace | JR | Merrimack | 3:15.37 | |
2 | Thompson, Alexa | JR | Guilderland | 3:16.30 | |
3 | Robinson , Lauren | SO | Nashua South | 3:16.94 | |
4 | Padula, Victoria | JR | Niskayuna | 3:20.04 | |
5 | Flanagan, Delaney | SO | Bedford | 3:20.90 | |
6 | Bartlett, Claire | SR | H.C. Williams | 3:25.45 | |
7 | Turk, Hayden | JR | Danbury | 3:26.77 | |
8 | Wentworth, Liz | SO | Marshwood | 3:26.78 | |
9 | Rabito, Gabi | SR | Woburn | 3:29.56 | |
10 | Conmy, Jaimee | FR | Nashua South | 3:30.23 | |
11 | Ntengeri, Rebecca | JR | Bishop Guertin | 3:30.55 | |
12 | Weber, Sarah | JR | Woburn | 3:34.37 | |
13 | DiBernardo, Lexi | SO | Colonie | 3:35.59 | |
14 | Weber, Margaret | JR | Austin Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sefranek, Lily | SO | Barrington | 3:19.95 | |
2 | Soule, Sara | SO | Weymouth | 3:22.09 | |
3 | Sullivan, Annie | JR | Pinkerton | 3:22.71 | |
4 | Scully, Avery | SO | Sanborn Regional | 3:24.11 | |
5 | Glavin, Julie | SO | Weymouth | 3:24.30 | |
6 | Wallace, Sara | JR | Smithtown West | 3:24.37 | |
7 | Filippone, Anastasia | SR | Guilderland | 3:25.13 | |
8 | Tantillo, Brianna | SO | Weymouth | 3:25.85 | |
9 | Freeman, Lucy | SR | Con-Val | 3:26.39 | |
10 | Sabia, Annalyse | SR | Smithtown West | 3:26.71 | |
11 | McAlonen, Kristin | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 3:28.32 | |
12 | Leal, Samantha | SR | Lincoln High | 3:28.49 | |
13 | Yates-Moses, Siniah | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 3:41.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban, Lilia | FR | Guilderland | 3:23.17 | |
2 | House, Rachel | JR | Merrimack | 3:23.59 | |
3 | John, Dina | JR | Rice Memorial | 3:24.59 | |
4 | Lewis, Iris | SR | Mt. Mansfield | 3:24.90 | |
5 | Hreczuck, Kayla | SR | Newton North | 3:26.31 | |
6 | Menendez, Allison | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 3:27.98 | |
7 | Braccio, Arianna | SO | Nashua North | 3:30.53 | |
8 | Keefe, Madeleine | SO | Nashua South | 3:34.98 | |
9 | Geraghty, Bridget | SR | Colonie | 3:35.99 | |
10 | Clackett, Rebecca | FR | Hauppauge | 3:39.79 | |
11 | Farnan, Abigail (Abby) | FR | Columbia | 3:39.88 | |
12 | Marolda, Madison | JR | Berlin | 3:43.60 | |
13 | Luciani, Morgan | JR | Berlin | 3:43.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bessette, Grace | JR | H.C. Williams | 5:28.96 | |
2 | Hesler, Madeleine | SO | Niskayuna | 5:29.24 | |
3 | Burnell, Carrie | SO | Hoosic Valley | 5:30.27 | |
4 | Fontaine, Jessica | SO | Alvirne | 5:35.91 | |
5 | Romano, Marissa | FR | Souhegan | 5:36.25 | |
6 | Rott, Liz | SR | Clarence | 5:38.81 | |
7 | Bradish, Jenna | JR | Alvirne | 5:42.34 | |
8 | Leal, Samantha | SR | Lincoln High | 5:43.00 | |
9 | Royce , Claira | FR | H.C. Williams | 5:43.12 | |
10 | Jerry, Monica | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 5:43.39 | |
11 | DeJordy, Sofia | SO | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 5:44.30 | |
12 | Kim, Sophie | SO | Merrimack | 5:44.95 | |
13 | Padula, Samantha | JR | Niskayuna | 5:45.46 | |
14 | Woodruff, Rachael | FR | Saranac | 5:45.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Brynne | FR | Greenwich | 5:26.79 | |
2 | Fedor, Gillian | JR | Clarence | 5:33.57 | |
3 | Gregg, Anabel | SO | Greenwich | 5:44.55 | |
4 | Ocando, Dahamelis | JR | Toll Gate | 5:49.14 | |
5 | Frick, Lydia | SO | Colonie | 5:54.86 | |
6 | DeJordy, Savannah | SR | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 5:55.55 | |
7 | Berg, Emily | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 5:55.59 | |
8 | Eisman, Kyla | SR | Lancaster | 5:55.63 | |
9 | Furlong, Grace | JR | Lebanon | 5:56.01 | |
10 | Vogl, Annabelle | JR | Lancaster | 5:57.26 | |
11 | Manalastas, Kate | FR | Smithtown West | 5:58.65 | |
12 | COX, RYANNE | FR | Scarborough | 5:59.12 | |
13 | Cogan, Julia | FR | Colonie | 6:00.43 | |
14 | Schecter, Sarah | SR | Danbury | 6:23.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plesh, Mariahn | SO | Clarence | 5:49.52 | |
2 | Skiff, Emily | SR | Greenwich | 5:54.01 | |
3 | Chakar, Alex | FR | Danbury | 5:57.96 | |
4 | Molinari, Sammy | SR | Campbell | 5:58.68 | |
5 | Votta, Kaitlyn | SO | Cumberland | 6:05.52 | |
6 | Young, Rory | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:05.90 | |
7 | Ayers, Madison | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 6:07.04 | |
8 | Cliche, Caitlyn | SO | Saranac | 6:07.52 | |
9 | Catalano, Samantha | SR | Smithtown West | 6:16.69 | |
10 | Viall, Rebecca | JR | Hoosic Valley | 6:20.68 | |
11 | O'Hern, Abigail | FR | Lincoln High | 6:21.48 | |
12 | Sierra, Stacey | JR | Ticonderoga | 6:23.94 | |
13 | Flora, Madison | FR | Ticonderoga | 6:31.81 | |
14 | Christiansen , Mckenna | SR | AuSable Valley | 6:36.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Leary, Sara | SR | Colonie | 5:45.12 | |
2 | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | SO | Guilderland | 6:02.35 | |
3 | Cusato, Gabby | SR | Guilderland | 6:04.56 | |
4 | Dunham, Katie | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 6:06.26 | |
5 | Scanlan, Kate | SR | Guilderland | 6:09.36 | |
6 | Brigham, Sarah | SR | Chelmsford | 6:09.65 | |
7 | Hogan, Gabriele | SR | Campbell | 6:12.34 | |
8 | Van Alstyne, Megan | SO | St. Dominic | 6:13.93 | |
9 | Wechter, Tabitha | SR | Lancaster | 6:15.63 | |
10 | Brown, Gillian | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 6:15.66 | |
11 | Heroux, Julia | JR | Lincoln High | 6:18.74 | |
12 | Bell, Savannah | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 6:19.15 | |
13 | Goodman, Abby | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 6:26.22 | |
14 | Corpuz, Veronica | SO | Hauppauge | 6:30.88 | |
15 | Vacherweill, Maggie | SR | Waltham | 6:38.40 | |
16 | Kim, Eunice | SR | Hauppauge | 6:49.60 | |
17 | Barnes, Maya | SO | St. Dominic | 6:53.76 | |
18 | Petrocelli, Amy | SR | Hauppauge | 6:56.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Sammy | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 4:59.03 | 10 |
2 | Mitchell, Bridget | JR | Milton | 5:01.97 | 8 |
3 | Kane, Emily | JR | La Salle Academy | 5:04.49 | 6 |
4 | Sessa, Rachel | JR | Tewksbury | 5:05.36 | 4 |
5 | Durham, Rebecca | JR | Milford | 5:06.17 | 2 |
6 | Schoffield, Kristie | SR | Merrimack Valley | 5:11.00 | 1 |
7 | Sessa, Emily | SR | Tewksbury | 5:13.52 | |
8 | Rosati, Regina | SR | South Glens Falls | 5:15.01 | |
9 | Hunt, Madeleine | SR | Souhegan | 5:16.38 | |
10 | Bérubé, Jade | SR | Kerenna Institute High School | 5:22.37 | |
11 | Moore, Lauren | SO | Danbury | 5:23.34 | |
12 | Giesing, Izzy | JR | Oxbow | 5:30.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veverka , Clare | SO | Con-Val | 5:15.47 | |
2 | Griffin, Meredith | JR | North Reading | 5:20.43 | |
3 | Houle, Marianne | SO | Shawinigan High school | 5:20.78 | |
4 | Lepine, Laurianne | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 5:20.82 | |
5 | Slager, Anna | JR | Gorham | 5:22.09 | |
6 | Hurley, Alexina | JR | Woburn | 5:24.03 | |
7 | Barretto, Cayla | SR | Woburn | 5:24.09 | |
8 | Spiers, Abigail | JR | Niskayuna | 5:25.65 | |
9 | Zlotnick, Arielle | SO | Souhegan | 5:26.69 | |
10 | Vaillancourt, Jordan | SO | Pinkerton | 5:27.01 | |
11 | Collins, Hayley | SR | Tolland | 5:27.65 | |
12 | Todd, Carolyn | SO | Greely | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagg, Laura | SR | Woburn | 11:54.52 | |
2 | Hurry, Sophia | FR | Niskayuna | 12:01.54 | |
3 | Kokernak, Charlotte | SO | Niskayuna | 12:01.59 | |
4 | Pede, Tara | SR | Guilderland | 12:03.63 | |
5 | Earley, Shannon | SR | Souhegan | 12:10.10 | |
6 | Dionne, Gabrielle | SR | Bishop Guertin | 12:15.74 | |
7 | Lafreniere, Joelle | JR | Monadnock | 12:27.26 | |
8 | Tugman, Kate | FR | Gorham | 12:29.46 | |
9 | DeJordy, Lea | FR | Seton Catholic (Plat) | 12:29.60 | |
10 | Fox, Valerie | FR | Danbury | 12:31.18 | |
11 | Gallagher, Hannah | JR | Guilderland | 12:35.14 | |
12 | Menendez, Allison | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 12:42.84 | |
13 | Reisert, Kiera | SO | Danbury | 12:50.07 | |
14 | Héroux-Pinsonneault, Tryscia | SO | Shawinigan High school | 12:57.27 | |
15 | Young, Mackenzie | SO | Marshwood | 12:58.60 | |
16 | Carney, Juliana | JR | Danbury | 12:58.84 | |
17 | Betts, Audrey | SR | Weymouth | 13:03.21 | |
18 | Wang, Julia | FR | Colonie | 13:14.04 | |
19 | Bartholomay, Jenny | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 13:16.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronin, Emma | FR | Greenwich | 12:20.18 | |
2 | Wright, Brooke | FR | Greenwich | 12:35.48 | |
3 | Callinan, Caitlyn | JR | Campbell | 12:40.40 | |
4 | Biegner, Lauren | SR | Clarence | 12:41.99 | |
5 | Danzer, Maggie | SR | Clarence | 12:42.09 | |
6 | Khamnei, Charlotte | SO | Burlington | 13:12.18 | |
7 | Ventresca, Alex | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 13:13.24 | |
8 | Black, Rachel | SR | Hauppauge | 13:20.81 | |
9 | Littell, Chloe | JR | Greenwich | 13:22.20 | |
10 | Alsop, Emily | SO | Lancaster | 13:25.06 | |
11 | Beck, Callahan | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 13:36.27 | |
12 | Papadopoulos, Samantha | SR | Smithtown West | 13:43.57 | |
13 | Ferland, Ailsa | SR | Lincoln High | 13:48.60 | |
14 | Drolet, Julia | SO | Saranac | 13:48.89 | |
15 | Podlaski, Lindsey | JR | Colonie | 13:54.02 | |
16 | Wolfe, Madeline | FR | Lebanon | 14:02.22 | |
17 | Volpini, Marina | SO | Lancaster | 14:03.45 | |
18 | Knapp, Jordan | SR | Weymouth | 14:06.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaughan, Jacqueline | JR | Exeter | 10:43.95 | 10 |
2 | Fischer, Caroline | FR | Bishop Guertin | 10:51.65 | 8 |
3 | Scott, Eva | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 11:00.91 | 6 |
4 | Connolly, Grace | JR | La Salle Academy | 11:11.51 | 4 |
5 | Sullivan, Elizabeth | SO | Portsmouth | 11:16.60 | 2 |
6 | Hamilton, Abigail | SR | Yarmouth | 11:19.70 | 1 |
7 | Matsis, Alex | SR | Milford | 11:21.05 | |
8 | Leggat-Barr, Katherine | SR | Greely | 11:21.39 | |
9 | Sciortino, Lexi | SR | Niskayuna | 11:38.26 | |
10 | Hanlon, Claire | SR | St. Mary Bay View | 11:44.85 | |
11 | Casaletto, Stephanie | JR | Austin Prep | 11:48.09 | |
12 | SHOLL, BETHANY | JR | Scarborough | 11:49.86 | |
13 | Maynard, Sophia | JR | Toll Gate | 11:53.20 | |
14 | Bentley-Hicks, Emma | SR | H.C. Williams | 12:02.32 | |
15 | D'Amelio, Maison | JR | Pinkerton | 12:13.65 | |
16 | Cross, Meghan | FR | Pinkerton | 12:16.60 | |
17 | Thibault, Marick | SO | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 12:20.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SR | Lebanon | 8.38 | 10 |
2 | Chiaravalle, Bridget | SR | Danbury | 8.65 | 8 |
3 | McCoole, Molly | SR | Bedford | 8.73 | 6 |
4 | Virga, Maria | SR | Pinkerton | 8.82 | 4 |
5 | Cowan, Katherine | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 8.83 | 2 |
6 | Nichols, Cameryn | SO | Bishop Guertin | 8.95 | 1 |
7 | Gannon, Casey | SR | Toll Gate | 8.96 | |
8 | Shea, Sammy | SR | Andover | 9.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SR | Lebanon | 8.52 |
2 | Gannon, Casey | SR | Toll Gate | 8.96 |
3 | Virga, Maria | SR | Pinkerton | 9.09 |
4 | Shea, Sammy | SR | Andover | 9.20 |
5 | Cole, Jayme | JR | Danbury | 9.21 |
6 | SHAW, ELLEN | SR | Scarborough | 9.21 |
7 | Turner, Kat | SR | Woburn | 9.33 |
8 | Tasker, Nina | JR | Noble | 9.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoole, Molly | SR | Bedford | 8.76 |
2 | Chiaravalle, Bridget | SR | Danbury | 8.81 |
3 | Cowan, Katherine | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 8.86 |
4 | Nichols, Cameryn | SO | Bishop Guertin | 8.95 |
5 | Gray, Malia | SR | St. Dominic | 9.12 |
6 | Marshall, Natalie | JR | Newton North | 9.23 |
7 | LABBE, EMILY | FR | Scarborough | 9.27 |
8 | Houston, Tianna | JR | La Salle Academy | 13.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiaravalle, Bridget | SR | Danbury | 8.95 |
2 | Shea, Sammy | SR | Andover | 9.14 |
3 | Cole, Jayme | JR | Danbury | 9.35 |
4 | Creamer, Abigail | JR | La Salle Academy | 9.72 |
5 | Wisniewski, Ali | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 10.19 |
6 | Brierly, Rebecca | SR | Lincoln High | 10.25 |
7 | Montville, Grace | JR | Ticonderoga | 11.14 |
8 | Delima, Chyla | FR | St. Dominic | 11.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABBE, EMILY | FR | Scarborough | 9.19 |
2 | Boyer, Deirdre | JR | Newton North | 9.71 |
3 | Perry, Amelia | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 10.08 |
4 | Lewis, Sydney | SO | Nashua South | 10.39 |
5 | Doran, Katie | SR | Weymouth | 10.50 |
6 | Vines, Bryanna | JR | St. Dominic | 12.97 |
7 | Chapman, Kierra | SO | Colonie | 13.61 |
8 | Puleo, Jenna | JR | Essex | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Tianna | JR | La Salle Academy | 9.35 |
2 | Vrountas, Anna | JR | Andover | 9.52 |
3 | Maynard, Danielle | SO | West Warwick | 10.05 |
4 | Dashnaw, Desiree | JR | Saranac | 10.30 |
5 | Ejlli, Donika | SO | Niskayuna | 10.53 |
6 | Claps, Emma | FR | Hauppauge | 11.17 |
7 | Bazan, Omni | JR | Ticonderoga | 11.27 |
8 | trudel, meagan | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 13.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasker, Nina | JR | Noble | 9.35 |
2 | Sirois, Ileana | JR | Hartford | 9.37 |
3 | Hurwitz, Sydney | SR | Newton North | 9.53 |
4 | Thompson, Taylor | FR | Guilderland | 10.29 |
5 | Papadopoulos, Samantha | SR | Smithtown West | 10.69 |
6 | Walthers, Hailey | SO | Niskayuna | 10.71 |
7 | Krafft, Robyn | FR | Milford | 11.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Corinne | SR | Lebanon | 8.69 |
2 | Marshall, Natalie | JR | Newton North | 9.28 |
3 | Russell, Claire | SR | Monadnock | 9.42 |
4 | Kelleher, Hannah | SR | Bishop Feehan | 10.03 |
5 | Fox, Madeline | SO | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 10.21 |
6 | Lima, Alexis | JR | Lancaster | 10.47 |
7 | Erwell, McKenna | SO | Columbia | 10.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCoole, Molly | SR | Bedford | 8.90 |
2 | Cowan, Katherine | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 9.29 |
3 | Carson, Emily | JR | Oxbow | 9.94 |
4 | CoCo, Brianna | SO | Bedford | 10.03 |
5 | LaVarnway, Brandi | JR | Saranac | 10.16 |
6 | Zarcone, Kristen | SR | Smithtown West | 11.13 |
7 | Zehnder, Eliza | SO | Colonie | 11.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Malia | SR | St. Dominic | 9.50 |
2 | White, Emma | SO | Cheverus | 9.97 |
3 | Armon, Natalie | SO | Clarence | 10.11 |
4 | Galenski, Megan | JR | Lancaster | 10.24 |
5 | Hanley, Evelyn | SO | Cheverus | 10.28 |
6 | st-germain, maoly | FR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 10.59 |
7 | Fleck, Katharina Lara | SO | Nashua South | 11.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gannon, Casey | SR | Toll Gate | 9.09 |
2 | RUSAK, SYDNEY | SR | Scarborough | 9.39 |
3 | Wild, Maria | SO | Lancaster | 9.59 |
4 | Rice, Amanda | SR | Guilderland | 10.12 |
5 | McLaughlin, Meghan | JR | Weymouth | 10.41 |
6 | Dessurealt, Hannah | SO | Saranac | 10.46 |
7 | Doyle, Emma | FR | Lebanon | 10.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virga, Maria | SR | Pinkerton | 9.08 |
2 | McDonald, Meg | JR | Ticonderoga | 10.23 |
3 | Leach, Lilly | FR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 10.31 |
4 | Shirley, Alyson | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 10.46 |
5 | perron, laurence | SR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 10.62 |
6 | Fernandez, India | JR | Staples | 10.70 |
7 | Gatti, Teresa | SO | Hauppauge | 10.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Cameryn | SO | Bishop Guertin | 9.15 |
2 | Dickinson, Olivia | SR | South Burlington | 9.49 |
3 | Quintois, Sabrena | SR | South Glens Falls | 9.66 |
4 | Madden, Allyn | JR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 9.68 |
5 | Cunico, Karoline | JR | Chelmsford | 10.02 |
6 | Barham, Ashley | FR | Souhegan | 10.64 |
7 | Duany, Allison | JR | Lebanon | 11.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Kat | SR | Woburn | 9.56 |
2 | Scribner, Shanna | SR | Bedford | 9.97 |
3 | Durant, Hannah | JR | Guilderland | 10.02 |
4 | Hughes, Miranda | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 10.38 |
5 | Sulley, Vania | SO | South Burlington | 11.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAW, ELLEN | SR | Scarborough | 9.33 |
2 | Rhodes, Emma | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 9.49 |
3 | Eloi, Jackie | JR | Somerville | 9.89 |
4 | Grande, Olivia | SO | Clarence | 9.97 |
5 | Miedreich, Kayleigh | JR | Pearl River | 10.00 |
6 | Donnelly, Matteson | FR | Pearl River | 10.27 |
7 | Scarpinella, Caisey | SO | Hauppauge | 11.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danbury | A |
Bridget Chiaravalle,
Zyniah Bunn, Natalee Seipio, Rackell Sousa |
1:49.52 | 10 |
2 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Jaelyn Davis,
Stephanie Nwachi, Amber Daley, Kaelin Shepard |
1:51.32 | 6 |
3 | Colonie | A |
Tola Osipitan,
Madison Judge, Devanee Baskerville, Marilyn O'Brien |
1:51.39 | 4 |
4 | Pinkerton | A |
Maria Virga,
Reanna Romano, Amelia Graves, Nicole Alves |
1:54.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancaster | A |
Brianna Grazen,
Olivia Gervan, Isabelle Licatta, Ava Gervan |
1:49.81 | 8 |
2 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Lilly Leach,
Lia Rotti, Jen Rotti, Katherine Cowan |
1:51.81 | 1 |
3 | Lebanon | A |
Emily Ball,
Corinne Kennedy, Claudia Simione, Sophia Miller |
1:52.10 | |
4 | Cohoes | A |
Lily Sencer,
Caileigh Miron, Hannah Rigule, Natalie Ricci |
1:54.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford | A |
Veronica Gikas,
Mollie Redman, Hannah Mikol, Elizabeth Flynn |
1:51.56 | 2 |
2 | Scarborough | A |
Gaby Panagakos,
Sydney Rusak, Ellen Shaw, Emily Labbe |
1:52.01 | |
3 | La Salle Academy | A |
Alexandria Montagano,
Abigail Creamer, Destiny Gwann, Chiara DiPalma |
1:52.19 | |
4 | West Warwick | A |
Virsavia Goretoy,
Maya Turnbull, Shalyne Scott, Kathryn Bilouris |
1:55.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilderland | A |
Cara Mortati,
Mia Ermolenko, Bella Bruno, Maddie LeBel |
1:52.77 | |
2 | Niskayuna | A |
Zoe Harris,
Julia Doriski, Megan Daviero, Grace Minkin |
1:53.25 | |
3 | Windham | A |
Jenna Parsons,
Katie O'Connor, Ashley Bowers, Taylor Sawyer |
1:54.17 | |
4 | Clarence | A |
Maylie Geiger,
Olivia Grande, Natalie Armon, Mallory Prelewicz |
1:58.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nashua South | A |
Crismeily Borg,
Sydney Lewis, Taylor Mohler, Vanessa Norton |
1:55.93 | |
2 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Grace Holzman,
Raia James, Ashley McNeal, Allyn Madden |
1:56.37 | |
3 | St. Raphael | A |
Kaylee Contreras,
Haley Howarth, Ashley Bullen, Cameille Keith |
1:57.15 | |
4 | Stonington | A |
Anna Foster,
Keagan Donahue, Margit Burgess, Jessica Detweiler |
1:58.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Souhegan | A |
Kayla Kilcrease,
Hannah Rowe, Katie Noyes, Abby Cranney |
1:52.60 | |
2 | Hauppauge | A |
Julia Abate,
Amarys John, Jada Obie, Jade Kennedy |
1:56.49 | |
3 | Merrimack | A |
Johanna Koroma,
Caroline Pitten, Meghan Glisson, Siaoli Wright |
1:58.35 | |
4 | Ticonderoga | A |
Haleigh Wright,
Grace Montville, McKenzie Price, Sara Vradenburg |
2:02.09 | |
5 | Austin Prep | A |
Fiona Connolly,
Ashley McGrath, Abby Lidoski, Victoria Bruce |
2:02.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nashua North | A |
Haleigh Drew,
Abby Coy, Jillian Ireland, Ariana Roberts |
1:59.13 | |
2 | Hanover | A |
Leah Tanny,
Jasmine Lou, Kyla Bouchard, Abigail Wilson |
2:01.12 | |
3 | Pearl River | A |
Isabella Esposito,
Wenka Vil, Emily Turilli, Matteson Donnelly |
2:02.36 | |
4 | St. Dominic | A |
Chyla Delima,
Troi Nickson, Elizabeth Campbell, Maya Chapman |
2:22.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford | A |
Leya Salis,
Olivia CoCo, Brianna CoCo, Gabrielle DeAngelis |
4:08.17 | 10 |
2 | Woburn | A |
Kelsey Long,
Cayla Barretto, Alexina Hurley, Avery Leydon |
4:08.35 | 8 |
3 | Danbury | A |
Olivia Turk,
Jayme Cole, Cassandra Sturdevant, Leah Sarkisian |
4:12.25 | 6 |
4 | Cheverus | A |
Emma White,
Katelyn Gendron, Emma Gallant, Emily Turner |
4:15.69 | 4 |
5 | Portsmouth | A |
Nikki Merrill,
Olive Allen, Jessie Chen, Sofia White |
4:32.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Heidi Sakovits,
Sydney Boulanger, Elizabeth Cadden, Aidan Leahey |
4:22.33 | 1 |
2 | Toll Gate | A |
Casey Gannon,
Madison Smith, Sophia Maynard, Dahamelis Ocando |
4:22.89 | |
3 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Hannah Ryan,
Siniah Yates-Moses, Riley Higgs, Hannah Wescott |
4:29.47 | |
4 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Grace Nothnagle,
Milan Linzy, Cemanie Brown, Christina Gates |
4:41.23 | |
5 | Collège Jean de la Mennais | A |
Marick Thibault,
Caroline Pronovost, Adriana Phan, Lou Le Mouel |
4:56.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smithtown West | A |
Catherine Eng,
Laura Leverich, Madison Mulder, Emily Bernabeo |
4:19.10 | 2 |
2 | Lancaster | A |
Morgan Foster,
Megan Galenski, Stephanie Siresi, Maria Wild |
4:23.46 | |
3 | Niskayuna | A |
Tessa Hilt,
Kristina Koes, Hailey Walthers, Alexa Smith |
4:25.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonington | A |
Anna Foster,
Liz Gray, Margit Burgess, Jessica Detweiler |
4:25.22 | |
2 | Guilderland | A |
Amanda Rice,
Jessa Smith, Tyler Howard, Laila Jerome |
4:25.85 | |
3 | West Warwick | A |
Maya Turnbull,
Shalyne Scott, Virsavia Goretoy, Kathryn Bilouris |
4:29.55 | |
4 | Pearl River | A |
Sarah Hayes,
Kylie Grochowski, Kayleigh Miedreich, Mary Borkoski |
4:30.81 | |
5 | College Durocher | A |
Marie-Eloise Leclair,
Oceanne Brossard, Florence Pronovost, Ophelie Debal-Fraser |
4:44.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia | A |
Rachel Smith,
Mary Rose Patwell, Asia Cornwall, Shayna Lenney |
4:24.27 | |
2 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Ali Wisniewski,
Lily Digman, Jamisen Vendetti, Rory Graham |
4:26.19 | |
3 | Austin Prep | A |
Elizabeth May,
Catherine Mawn, Olivia Caruso, Lauren Sablone |
4:27.00 | |
4 | South Burlington | A |
Madison Fornasier,
Emily Booth, Chloe Zinn, Olivia Dickinson |
4:31.75 | |
5 | Clarence | A |
Maylie Geiger,
Kaitlyn Scioli, Olivia Grande, Kailey Whelan |
4:38.12 | |
6 | Hauppauge | A |
Heather Wilson,
Lily Johansson, Rachel Taravella, Courtney Tuozzo |
4:57.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanover | A |
Sylvia Penfield,
Peiper Thomas, Anna Stafford, Christine Aman |
4:29.75 | |
2 | Colonie | A |
Gianna Mirabile,
Heather Dilcher, Danielle Nimako, Brianna Fields |
4:30.80 | |
3 | Saranac | A |
Faith Haley,
Hannah Dessurealt, Nora Canning, Heather Dutko |
4:35.76 | |
4 | Souhegan | A |
Shannon Earley,
Marissa Romano, Elise Lambert, Jenny Ladd |
4:42.79 | |
5 | Nashua South | A |
Olivia Andersen,
Katharina La Fleck, Emma Pucillo, Hannah Swain |
4:47.81 | |
6 | Lebanon | A |
Emma Doyle,
Abigail Snow, Allison Duany, Anna Biesczcad |
5:08.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Salle Academy | A |
Grace Connolly,
Emily Wilson, Alyson Walsh, Emily Kane |
9:44.13 | 10 |
2 | Niskayuna | A |
Sydney Smith,
Amelia Kokernak, Erica Wasserbach, Abigail Spiers |
9:47.12 | 8 |
3 | Souhegan | A |
Jane Leighton,
Marissa Romano, Arielle Zlotnick, Madeleine Hunt |
10:03.70 | 4 |
4 | Newton North | A |
Cat DeGroot,
Einat Gavish, Natalie Solari, Jessica Chen |
10:10.47 | 2 |
5 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Haley Riorden,
Bailey Pierce, Abby Baerwaldt, Emma Canny |
10:12.11 | 1 |
6 | Colonie | A |
Loren Norfleet,
Samantha Pellegrini, Sara O'Leary, Noelle Saxe |
10:14.70 | |
7 | Pinkerton | A |
Annie Sullivan,
Maison D'Amelio, Jordan Vaillancourt, Britney Johnson |
10:21.47 | |
8 | H.C. Williams | A |
Claire Bartlett,
Emma Bentley-Hicks, Grace Bessette, Claira Royce |
10:27.10 | |
9 | Woburn | A |
Kaci Madden,
Laura Flagg, Gabi Rabito, MacKenzie Galvin |
10:27.71 | |
10 | Nashua South | A |
Jaimee Conmy,
Madeleine Keefe, Lydia Mathson, Lauren Robinson |
10:55.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colonie | A |
Tola Osipitan,
Madison Judge, Devanee Baskerville, Marilyn O'Brien |
4:20.40 | 10 |
2 | Shawinigan High school | A |
Gabrielle Lavoie,
Rosalie Boisclair, Marie-Frédér Poulin, Marianne Houle |
4:22.78 | 6 |
3 | Niskayuna | A |
Zoe Harris,
Julia Doriski, Sydney Smith, Abigail Spiers |
4:25.22 | 2 |
4 | Bishop Feehan | A |
Anne Leahy,
Cara Martin, Lauren Magill, Brenna Thibodeau |
4:30.35 | |
5 | Andover | A |
Audrey Adam,
Miranda Lawrence, Hannah Lansberry, Grace O'Hara |
4:36.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danbury | A |
Bridget Chiaravalle,
Zyniah Bunn, Samantha Vasquez, Leah Sarkisian |
4:20.59 | 8 |
2 | Barrington | A |
Nicole Cooke,
Erin Abbott, Tea Bishop, Katie Zitzmann |
4:23.97 | 4 |
3 | Toll Gate | A |
Isabel Kennedy,
Madison Smith, Casey Gannon, Sophia Maynard |
4:29.65 | |
4 | Rush-Henrietta | A |
Jaelyn Davis,
Amber Daley, Emma Canny, Abby Baerwaldt |
4:36.48 | |
5 | Staples | A |
Amanda Neckritz,
Sarah Neckritz, Ivy Prince, Tori Greenberg |
4:42.95 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrimack | A |
Johanna Koroma,
Melanie Hutchinson, Siaoli Wright, Bailey Carrillo |
4:29.02 | |
2 | Gorham | A |
Grace McGouldrick,
Maddie Rossignol, Bridget Rossignol, Anna Slager |
4:31.18 | |
3 | Austin Prep | A |
Lauren Sablone,
Victoria Bruce, Elizabeth May, Bridget Kelley |
4:33.43 | |
4 | South Burlington | A |
Cora Kakalec,
Madison Fornasier, Olivia Dickinson, Madison Druzba |
4:33.66 | |
5 | St. Johnsbury Academy | A |
Lia Rotti,
Jen Rotti, Lilly Leach, Quinnae Outerbridge |
4:35.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelmsford | A |
Lillian Cardonne,
Julia Squeri, Kristen Hohenstein, Caroline Robinson |
4:26.62 | 1 |
2 | La Salle Academy | A |
Samantha Hagerty,
Claire Collins, Heidi Sakovits, Gabriella Celico |
4:34.11 | |
3 | South Glens Falls | A |
Eden Cormie,
Kayli Hammond, Sabrena Quintois, Regina Rosati |
4:36.10 | |
4 | Pearl River | A |
Kylie Grochowski,
Isabella Esposito, Kayleigh Miedreich, Niamh Durcan |
4:43.64 | |
5 | Newton North | A |
Ashley Rozier,
Mandi Whitham, Yahni Lapa, Grace Choi |
5:03.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guilderland | A |
Cara Mortati,
Hannah Durant, Maddie LeBel, Lilia Urban |
4:46.13 | |
2 | Fonda Fultonville | A |
Madison Nichols,
Emma Rhodes, Avery Cook, Hailie LaPratt |
4:48.16 | |
3 | Windham | A |
Jenna Parsons,
Katie O'Connor, Ashley Bowers, Susie Poore |
4:50.51 | |
4 | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | A |
Madeline Fox,
Dalilah Sanderson, Elise Porter, Marielle Scott |
4:56.27 | |
5 | Waltham | A |
Kai Paddock-Picano,
Melannie Cano, Melissa Nicolas, Madeleine Ohm |
5:09.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwich | A |
Madison Loveland,
Arianna Spiezio, Lucia D'Acchille, Quinn Collins |
4:46.09 | |
2 | Portsmouth | A |
Mariana McManus,
Caelan Corey, Jessie Chen, Olive Allen |
4:46.11 | |
3 | Saranac | A |
Montana Kirkum,
Nora Canning, Hannah Dessurealt, Desiree Dashnaw |
5:07.91 | |
4 | Columbia | A |
Nicole Piusienski,
Ashley Meyer, Deanna Zoch, Abigail (Abb Farnan |
5:11.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Averill Park | A |
Katherine Glanton,
Katie O'Neill Knasick, Maeve Morrissey, Megan Glanton |
4:42.61 | |
2 | Hauppauge | A |
Emma Claps,
Colleen Buckley, Courtney Tuozzo, Shannon Moleti |
5:02.99 | |
3 | Lebanon | A |
Kim Merchant,
Kaitlyn Merrihew, Sarah Ball, Shelby Hanks |
5:04.48 | |
4 | St. Dominic | A |
Bryanna Vines,
Troi Nickson, Chyla Delima, Amaya Pacheco |
5:27.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Sharde | JR | Emma Willard | 5' 3.0" | |
2 | Kennedy, Corinne | SR | Lebanon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll, Alana | JR | Averill Park | 11' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Zadroga, AmyErin | SR | Tolland | 11' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Teska, Christy | SO | Maynard | 10' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Hill, Rachel | JR | North Reading | 10' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Gallagher, Anna | SR | Smithtown West | 9' 0.0" | 1.5 |
6 | Berry, Lauren | JR | Emma Willard | 9' 0.0" | 1.5 |
7 | Wescott, Hannah | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | Shaughnessy, Paige | SR | Nashua South | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | GARDNER, ANNA | FR | Scarborough | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Siresi, Stephanie | SR | Lancaster | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Rossignol, Bridget | JR | Gorham | 8' 6.0" | |
12 | CHRISTIAN, EDIE | SR | Scarborough | 8' 6.0" | |
13 | Brown, Emma | SR | Stonington | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Rotti, Lia | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | DENNEN, KIRSTEN | JR | Scarborough | 8' 0.0" | |
16 | Delly, Maddy | JR | Lancaster | 8' 0.0" | |
17 | Grodzinski, Dara | JR | Danbury | 8' 0.0" | |
18 | Ramos, Kimberly | SR | Danbury | 8' 0.0" | |
19 | Zhao, Chelsea | JR | Falmouth | 8' 0.0" | |
20 | Brinsko, Paige | FR | Stillwater | - | |
21 | Donahue, Keagan | SO | Stonington | - | |
22 | Prelewicz, Mallory | SR | Clarence | - | |
23 | Rohrdanz, Victoria | SO | Lancaster | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nippert, Katy | SR | Salem | 17' 4.75" | 8 |
2 | Quintois, Sabrena | SR | South Glens Falls | 16' 5.0" | |
3 | White, Emma | SO | Cheverus | 15' 11.0" | |
4 | Hurwitz, Sydney | SR | Newton North | 15' 9.5" | |
5 | Marshall, Natalie | JR | Newton North | 15' 6.0" | |
6 | Rhodes, Emma | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 15' 5.25" | |
7 | Gendron, Katelyn | SR | Cheverus | 15' 2.75" | |
8 | Schulz, Hannah | SR | Berlin | 14' 10.75" | |
9 | May, Elizabeth | SO | Austin Prep | 14' 10.75" | |
10 | Lehane, Kerry | SR | Portsmouth | 14' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phan, Adriana | SO | Collège Jean de la Mennais | 18' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Castelluccio, Brittany | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 16' 11.75" | 6 |
3 | Nadeau, Juliette | JR | North Reading | 16' 10.75" | 4 |
4 | Redman, Mollie | SR | Bedford | 16' 7.0" | 2 |
5 | Arroyo, Angelica | JR | Smithtown West | 16' 7.0" | 1 |
6 | Bruno, Bella | SO | Guilderland | 16' 5.25" | |
7 | Regus, Erika | JR | Danbury | 16' 0.0" | |
8 | Goretoy, Virsavia | FR | West Warwick | 15' 11.5" | |
9 | Gray, Malia | SR | St. Dominic | 15' 7.5" | |
10 | Bernabeo, Emily | SR | Smithtown West | 15' 3.75" | |
11 | Mboya, Ruby | SR | Danbury | 14' 7.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea, Sammy | SR | Andover | 15' 7.5" | |
2 | Nayar, Leila | SR | Niskayuna | 15' 2.75" | |
3 | Brandon, Alexis | SR | Waterville | 15' 2.25" | |
4 | Lawrence, Miranda | SR | Andover | 14' 7.75" | |
5 | Sawyer, Taylor | SO | Windham | 14' 5.5" | |
6 | Coogan, Katherine | SR | Staples | 14' 1.25" | |
7 | Hughes, Miranda | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 13' 6.25" | |
8 | Shirley, Alyson | JR | Fonda Fultonville | 13' 6.0" | |
9 | perron, laurence | SR | Jean-Baptiste Meilleur | 13' 5.75" | |
10 | Lavoy, Morgan | JR | Thetford Academy | 13' 3.25" | |
11 | D'Acchille, Lucia | SO | Greenwich | 13' 2.5" | |
12 | Mulder, Madison | JR | Smithtown West | 12' 10.5" | |
13 | Au, Julie | SR | Lancaster | 11' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yang, Katherine | SR | South Burlington | 15' 0.75" | |
2 | Pape, Amelia | JR | South Burlington | 15' 0.5" | |
3 | Reilly, Liana | SR | Newton North | 14' 11.75" | |
4 | DeJulio, Serena | JR | Averill Park | 14' 7.0" | |
5 | Brink, Kassie | SO | Andover | 14' 6.5" | |
6 | Laliberte, Natalie | SR | Windham | 14' 5.5" | |
7 | Aurora, Celeste | SR | St. Dominic | 14' 4.75" | |
8 | Souter, Scarlett | JR | Windham | 14' 1.75" | |
9 | Houston, Tianna | JR | La Salle Academy | 13' 11.0" | |
10 | DiPalma, Chiara | JR | La Salle Academy | 13' 9.0" | |
11 | Norris, Janiyah | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 13' 6.25" | |
12 | Abate, Julia | SO | Hauppauge | 13' 6.25" | |
13 | Leap, Kari | SR | Niskayuna | 12' 10.0" | |
14 | O'neil, Caroline | SR | Lancaster | 12' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaPorta, Cara | SR | Niskayuna | 15' 6.5" | |
2 | Sirois, Ileana | JR | Hartford | 15' 3.5" | |
3 | Ryan, Hannah | SR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 14' 10.5" | |
4 | O'Brien, Odessa | SO | South Burlington | 14' 6.75" | |
5 | Marino, Isabelle | SR | Weymouth | 14' 4.0" | |
6 | Bullen, Ashley | JR | St. Raphael | 14' 3.25" | |
7 | McLaughlin, Meghan | JR | Weymouth | 14' 1.0" | |
8 | Latendresse , Tally | FR | College Mont-St-Louis | 14' 1.0" | |
9 | Cefali, Katelyn | SR | Lancaster | 14' 0.25" | |
10 | Ding, Tiffany | SR | Emma Willard | 14' 0.0" | |
11 | Souza, Emily | SO | Danbury | 13' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brink, Kassie | SO | Andover | 35' 2.5" | |
2 | Nicolas, Melissa | SR | Waltham | 31' 10.75" | |
3 | D'Acchille, Lucia | SO | Greenwich | 31' 9.0" | |
4 | Shepard, Kaelin | FR | Rush-Henrietta | 31' 1.5" | |
5 | Merchant, Kath | JR | Lebanon | 30' 0.0" | |
6 | Esposito, Isabella | FR | Pearl River | 29' 8.5" | |
7 | Dormann, Jessica | JR | Saranac | 29' 6.25" | |
8 | Cano, Melannie | JR | Waltham | 29' 2.0" | |
9 | Norris, Janiyah | SR | Rush-Henrietta | 28' 8.25" | |
10 | Kirkum, Montana | SO | Saranac | 27' 11.5" | |
11 | Cante, Alison | JR | Waltham | - | |
12 | Au, Julie | SR | Lancaster | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cefali, Katelyn | SR | Lancaster | 33' 2.25" | |
2 | Zinn, Chloe | JR | South Burlington | 32' 9.0" | |
3 | Aurora, Celeste | SR | St. Dominic | 32' 5.5" | |
4 | Duncun, Kacey | SR | Guilderland | 32' 3.5" | |
5 | Galarza, Anna | SR | Guilderland | 31' 8.5" | |
6 | Zarcone, Danielle | SO | Smithtown West | 30' 6.25" | |
7 | DeJulio, Serena | JR | Averill Park | 30' 5.0" | |
8 | Turilli, Emily | JR | Pearl River | 30' 4.75" | |
9 | Glanton, Megan | SO | Averill Park | 30' 4.5" | |
10 | Leverich, Laura | SR | Smithtown West | 29' 11.25" | |
11 | Dashnaw, Desiree | JR | Saranac | 29' 7.0" | |
12 | Donnelly, Matteson | FR | Pearl River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taranko, Mia | FR | Thornton | 33' 1.5" | |
2 | Nayar, Leila | SR | Niskayuna | 32' 7.0" | |
3 | Sirois, Ileana | JR | Hartford | 31' 10.5" | |
4 | Ding, Tiffany | SR | Emma Willard | 31' 10.5" | |
5 | Miller, Caroline | SO | Rush-Henrietta | 31' 4.5" | |
6 | Ramos, Kimberly | SR | Danbury | 31' 3.25" | |
7 | LaPorta, Cara | SR | Niskayuna | 31' 3.0" | |
8 | Harkins, Hannah | SR | Thetford Academy | 31' 2.0" | |
9 | Gervan, Ava | JR | Lancaster | 30' 7.0" | |
10 | Brierly, Rebecca | SR | Lincoln High | 28' 11.5" | |
11 | Miller, Sophia | JR | Lebanon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pape, Amelia | JR | South Burlington | 36' 6.75" | 10 |
2 | O'Brien, Odessa | SO | South Burlington | 36' 5.0" | 8 |
3 | Hankey, Sade | SR | Essex | 35' 7.25" | 1 |
4 | Yates, Shyrelle | SR | Collège Régina-Assumpta | 35' 2.75" | |
5 | Neddo, Hannah | SO | Essex | 33' 0.5" | |
6 | Rotti, Jen | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 32' 7.25" | |
7 | Gendron, Katelyn | SR | Cheverus | 30' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadeau, Juliette | JR | North Reading | 35' 11.25" | 6 |
2 | Bruno, Bella | SO | Guilderland | 35' 8.75" | 4 |
3 | Redman, Mollie | SR | Bedford | 35' 8.5" | 2 |
4 | Kennedy, Jade | JR | Hauppauge | 35' 2.25" | |
5 | Arroyo, Angelica | JR | Smithtown West | 33' 10.25" | |
6 | Rigule, Hannah | FR | Cohoes | 33' 7.75" | |
7 | Souza, Emily | SO | Danbury | 32' 11.75" | |
8 | Mboya, Ruby | SR | Danbury | 32' 5.0" | |
9 | Lehane, Kerry | SR | Portsmouth | 31' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews, Jackie | FR | Lincoln High | 28' 1.5" | |
2 | Heath, Rachael | SR | Weymouth | 27' 11.25" | |
3 | Beaucage, Kylee | JR | Hartford | 27' 9.5" | |
4 | Tallo, Tori | SO | Lincoln High | 27' 4.75" | |
5 | Tapia, Ashleigh | SR | West Warwick | 27' 4.5" | |
6 | Curran, Fiona | SR | Nashua North | 27' 3.0" | |
7 | Henggeler, Kate | FR | Hanover | 26' 8.5" | |
8 | Garcia , Alexus | JR | Newton North | 26' 8.0" | |
9 | Cruz, Morgan | JR | West Warwick | 24' 3.0" | |
10 | Olsen, Kristen | JR | Austin Prep | 23' 3.75" | |
11 | Teixeira, Tiana | SO | Nashua North | 20' 7.0" | |
12 | Flores, Analy | FR | St. Dominic | 15' 4.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaSalle, Renee | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 32' 10.25" | |
2 | Hubbard, Jennasea | SO | Waterville | 30' 9.5" | |
3 | Kronoff, Megan | SR | South Burlington | 30' 9.0" | |
4 | Armenakyan, Voski | SO | Toll Gate | 30' 1.0" | |
5 | Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya | SR | Beurling Academy | 29' 8.5" | |
6 | Pellegrino, Abigail | SR | Chelmsford | 29' 6.0" | |
7 | Bianca, Felicia | SR | Guilderland | 29' 0.25" | |
8 | Bagley, Laura | JR | Clarence | 28' 8.75" | |
9 | Jollie, Mariah | SR | South Burlington | 28' 4.25" | |
10 | Crisafulli, Cassondra | SR | Weymouth | 27' 5.5" | |
11 | Ringo, Katey | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 27' 4.5" | |
12 | Furman, Kat | JR | Saranac | 25' 11.0" | |
13 | Hartzell, Alicia | SR | Averill Park | 24' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Lindsay | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 34' 4.5" | |
2 | Aldrich, Alice | JR | Greenwich | 33' 4.0" | |
3 | Cox, Sarah | SO | Waterville | 32' 7.5" | |
4 | Hardy , Taelor | JR | Noble | 31' 6.5" | |
5 | Shablom, Brianna | JR | Portsmouth | 31' 6.5" | |
6 | Morcy, Daphnie | SR | Weymouth | 30' 10.25" | |
7 | Younkin, April | SR | Portsmouth | 30' 8.75" | |
8 | Manfred, Sarah | SR | Averill Park | 30' 2.0" | |
9 | Hohenstein, Kristen | SR | Chelmsford | 29' 4.5" | |
10 | Leap, Kari | SR | Niskayuna | 29' 4.0" | |
11 | Jarvis, Sophie | SR | South Burlington | 27' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews, Samantha | SR | Lincoln High | 36' 1.0" | |
2 | Soraghan, Bridget | SR | Bishop Guertin | 33' 1.0" | |
3 | STOLZ, BRADY | JR | Scarborough | 33' 0.5" | |
4 | Capozzi, Isabella | SR | Thornton | 32' 11.5" | |
5 | Gibson, Katie | SR | Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 31' 0.5" | |
6 | Kelleher, Hannah | SR | Bishop Feehan | 30' 7.75" | |
7 | Cook, Abigail | SR | Thornton | 30' 7.25" | |
8 | Surdej, Natalia | SR | Lancaster | 30' 4.75" | |
9 | Thatcher, Logan | SR | Saranac | 30' 2.25" | |
10 | Custodio, Celyna | JR | Danbury | 28' 5.5" | |
11 | Randall, Lydia | SR | Monadnock | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shippee, Jill | SR | Shenendehowa | 43' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Schwartz, Mikaylah | SR | Dracut | 38' 7.25" | 8 |
3 | Armenakyan, Ani | SR | Toll Gate | 38' 6.75" | 6 |
4 | McKenzie, Brianna | SR | Lancaster | 38' 1.25" | 4 |
5 | Merchant, Kath | JR | Lebanon | 37' 9.25" | 2 |
6 | Clark, Maddie | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 37' 3.0" | 1 |
7 | Curran, Samantha | SR | Thornton | 37' 2.0" | |
8 | Sheehan, Megan | JR | Sanborn Regional | 34' 10.75" | |
9 | Scribner, Shanna | SR | Bedford | 34' 8.0" | |
10 | Krochina, Madison | JR | Stillwater | 33' 7.25" | |
11 | Brown, Gabrielle | SO | Dracut | 33' 3.0" | |
12 | Williams, Sarah | JR | Dover | 32' 10.0" | |
13 | Jordan, Brianna | SR | Shenendehowa | 30' 10.0" | |
14 | Sangweni, Elihle | JR | Danbury | 29' 2.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews, Jackie | FR | Lincoln High | 30' 9.25" | |
2 | Riley, Emily | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 30' 2.5" | |
3 | Tremblay, Taryn | SO | St. Johnsbury Academy | 30' 2.0" | |
4 | Manfred, Sarah | SR | Averill Park | 29' 4.0" | |
5 | Webber, Bridget | JR | St. Johnsbury Academy | 27' 5.0" | |
6 | Leap, Kari | SR | Niskayuna | 27' 1.25" | |
7 | Wiedeman, Kylee | JR | Saranac | 19' 8.75" | |
8 | Phillips-Horsford, Zakiya | SR | Beurling Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tcheutchoua, Miranda | SO | Centaures | 43' 8.5" | |
2 | Jordan, Brianna | SR | Shenendehowa | 41' 3.75" | |
3 | Tarmey, Maggie | SR | Lincoln High | 41' 0.0" | |
4 | Ayers, Cassandra | SR | Transcontinental | 40' 9.5" | |
5 | Shablom, Brianna | JR | Portsmouth | 38' 4.5" | |
6 | Cook, Megan | JR | Ponaganset | 38' 1.5" | |
7 | Younkin, April | SR | Portsmouth | 37' 10.5" | |
8 | Armenakyan, Voski | SO | Toll Gate | 37' 7.5" | |
9 | Tallo, Tori | SO | Lincoln High | 37' 4.5" | |
10 | Merchant, Kath | JR | Lebanon | 36' 2.25" | |
11 | Tapia, Ashleigh | SR | West Warwick | 36' 2.25" | |
12 | Krochina, Madison | JR | Stillwater | 35' 4.0" | |
13 | Sieben, Megan | JR | Portsmouth | 34' 6.5" | |
14 | Blackmer, Caileigh | JR | Toll Gate | 32' 4.5" | |
15 | Capozzi, Jacklyn | JR | Rush-Henrietta | 31' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rao, Gianna | JR | Ponaganset | 58' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Shippee, Jill | SR | Shenendehowa | 55' 2.75" | 8 |
3 | McKenzie, Brianna | SR | Lancaster | 53' 4.75" | 6 |
4 | Botts, Molly | SR | Cranston East | 48' 10.5" | 4 |
5 | Kelly, Annika | SO | Barrington | 48' 5.5" | 2 |
6 | Polando, Sydney | SO | Barrington | 44' 10.5" | 1 |
7 | Armenakyan, Ani | SR | Toll Gate | 44' 7.5" | |
8 | Surdej, Natalia | SR | Lancaster | 44' 7.0" | |
9 | Andrews, Samantha | SR | Lincoln High | 44' 6.25" | |
10 | Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine | SR | Toll Gate | 43' 3.25" | |
11 | Cruz, Morgan | JR | West Warwick | 43' 2.0" | |
12 | Polando, Faith | JR | Barrington | 41' 6.5" | |
13 | Sheehan, Megan | JR | Sanborn Regional | 41' 6.5" | |
14 | George, Olivia | SR | Lancaster | 41' 5.0" | |
15 | Andrews, Ashley | SR | Lancaster | 40' 5.0" |