Western Indiana Classic 1

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.62
2 Guerendo, Isaac SR NOVA TC 6.66
3 Richardson, Raphael SR NOVA TC 6.71
4 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.72
5 DuPriest, Corey SR NOVA TC 6.80
6 Adams, Mike SR Unattached 6.86
7 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.88
8 Foster, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.69
2 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.92
3 Black, Daryl SR Unattached 6.94
4 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 7.07
5 Patton, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.13
6 Guerrero, Julian JR Zionsville 7.48
7 Herrod, Marcellus FR Unattached 7.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Mike SR Unattached 6.80
2 Richardson, Raphael SR NOVA TC 6.81
3 Fortier, Matt SO Carmel 6.94
4 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 6.97
5 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.48
6 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 7.51
7 Cobb, Mekahyl SR Unattached 7.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DuPriest, Corey SR NOVA TC 6.84
2 syrus, william SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6.98
3 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 6.99
4 Smith, Chris SR Unattached 7.07
5 Glenn, Troy SR Unattached 7.13
6 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.70
2 Peterson, Jalen SR NOVA TC 7.13
3 Kone, Morfene SR Unattached 7.20
4 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 7.24
5 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 7.30
6 McBride, Nathan FR Unattached 8.51
7 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.92
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guerendo, Isaac SR NOVA TC 6.89
2 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.30
3 Tuberosa, Trenton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.41
4 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.42
5 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 7.55
6 Schneider, Spencer JR Westfield 7.88
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foster, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.11
2 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.20
3 Mantooth, Jason FR American $peed 7.35
4 Lawson, Tristan SO Frankton 7.36
5 Seyfreid, Clayton SO Greenfield-Central 7.69

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.63
2 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 23.84
3 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 24.05
4 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 25.61
5 Guerrero, Julian JR Zionsville 25.64
6 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.12
2 Hayne, Corey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.55
3 Tuberosa, Trenton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.75
4 Mantooth, Jason FR American $peed 26.02
5 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project 26.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greeson, Cam FR Zionsville 24.21
2 Smith, Chris SR Unattached 25.27
3 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.05
4 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 26.42
5 Herrod, Marcellus FR Unattached 26.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia-Torres, Joshua SR Noblesville Distance Project 24.85
2 De St Jeor, Otto SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.09
3 Ciotta, Mitchell JR Unattached 27.22
4 Benavides, Cristobal SO Unattached 30.03
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, Tristan SO Frankton 26.38
2 Seyfreid, Clayton SO Greenfield-Central 26.63
3 Schneider, Spencer JR Westfield 27.68
4 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 43.85
5 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 45.48

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egunyomi, David SR NOVA TC 38.56
2 Richardson, Raphael SR NOVA TC 39.87
3 Huckstep, Solo SR Indiana Storm Track Club 40.03
4 Mamaril, Justin SR Westfield 40.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 37.57
2 Greeson, Cam FR Zionsville 38.74
3 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 39.97
4 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 40.13
5 Muniz, Mauricio JR Westfield 42.88
6 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 43.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 39.67
2 De St Jeor, Otto SR Indiana Storm Track Club 40.33
3 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 40.53
4 Archibald, Zac JR Greenfield-Central 41.39
5 Raber, Chad JR Westfield 41.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 40.68
2 Pearson, Reggie SR NOVA TC 41.63
3 Pirtle, Chuck JR Crawford County 41.75
4 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 42.76
5 Ciotta, Mitchell JR Unattached 43.26

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romanyk, Joe SO Zionsville 1:29.53
2 Haley, Thomas SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:29.55
3 McCullough, David JR Zionsville 1:30.67
4 Price, Dylan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:32.43
5 Clegg, Andrew SR Scecina NXC Track Club 1:35.02
6 Cobb, Mekahyl SR Unattached 1:35.41
7 Butler, Ezra SR Springs Valley 1:35.86
8 Anderson, Brady SR Noblesville Distance Project 1:35.87
9 Salmon, Ian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:40.62
10 Kabasa, Edem SO Zionsville 1:46.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kone, Morfene SR Unattached 1:36.84
2 Glenn, Troy SR Unattached 1:38.20
3 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 1:39.05
4 Kishpaugh, Borru FR Liberty Christian 1:39.79
5 Sullivan, Connor SR Noblesville Distance Project 1:40.84
6 Sifferlen, Charles JR Zionsville 1:41.03
7 Way, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:44.26
8 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 1:44.39
9 Benavides, Cristobal SO Unattached 1:47.32
10 Pape, Bryland SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:10.16
11 Schillings, Xander SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:14.94
12 Dowell, Maddox SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:28.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beal, Andy JR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:37.21
2 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:39.99
3 Faulkner, Trenton FR South Knox 1:40.88
4 Lawrence, Addison SO Frankton 1:54.10
5 Hall, Dalton SR Frankton 1:56.39
6 Dowell, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:04.49
7 Strole, Justin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:13.48
8 Davis, Ben SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:20.15
9 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:21.28
10 Adams, Evan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:48.81
11 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:54.69
12 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:54.82

Men's 1500m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Aaron SR Westfield 4:17.69
2 Chapman, Caleb JR Unattached 4:20.58
3 Herrell, Desmond SR Westfield 4:21.89
4 Leahy, Nick JR Westfield 4:22.11
5 Barger, Griffin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:22.85
6 Hannaford, Ryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:23.05
7 Amburgy, Justin SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:24.62
8 Payton, Ben SR Unattached 4:26.91
9 McClellan , Kort SO Unattached 4:31.78
10 Huntley, Jon JR Westfield 4:31.84
11 Maue, Derek JR Westfield 4:32.69
12 Douthit, Noah SO Westfield 4:33.56
13 Kline, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:37.40
14 Phillips, Caleb SR Unattached 4:44.34
15 Schmitz, Drew SR Westfield 4:44.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:29.72
2 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:30.55
3 Novak, Samuel SO Westfield 4:34.20
4 Niemeier, Parker SO Greenfield-Central 4:37.01
5 Cash, Adam JR Zionsville 4:39.64
6 Philips, Cale JR Zionsville 4:39.99
7 Barnett, Joe SO Westfield 4:40.03
8 Kinnaman, Conner FR Greenfield-Central 4:40.20
9 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:42.42
10 Clark, Grant SR Unattached 4:42.69
11 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:43.21
12 McManus, Brad SO Westfield 4:43.77
13 McClure, Johnny FR Westfield 4:47.36
14 Smith, Tyler FR Westfield 4:48.20
15 Butler, Ezra SR Springs Valley 4:48.76
16 Salmon, Ian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 4:50.09
17 Phillips, Corey SO Westfield 4:51.60
18 Bogdajewicz, Robby FR Westfield 4:53.24
19 Olges, Garrett SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:55.14
20 Koch, Asa SO Westfield 5:06.29
21 Pensyl, Nik FR Westfield 5:06.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuff, Andrew SO Zionsville 4:40.18
2 Pacovsky, Ripken SR Zionsville 4:41.40
3 Burgar, Owen JR Springs Valley 4:51.46
4 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville Distance Project 4:51.47
5 Sifferlen, Charles JR Zionsville 4:52.62
6 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 4:56.67
7 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:03.52
8 Barnett, Josh FR Westfield 5:08.31
9 Flora, Greg SO Greenfield-Central 5:08.89
10 Bowers, Cameron FR American $peed 5:11.20
11 Junod, Nathan SR American $peed 5:11.20
12 Montgomery, Charlie SO Zionsville 5:23.98
13 Weisenberger, Clayton SO Springs Valley 5:30.72
14 Snyder, Logan JR South Knox 5:35.07
15 Roach, Hunter JR South Knox 5:35.55
16 Serbin, Ryan SR Zionsville 5:35.59
17 Hoops, Alton SR South Knox -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kishpaugh, Borru FR Liberty Christian 4:44.27
2 Parent, Max SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 4:55.09
3 Lukens, Alex SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 4:59.19
4 Dunagin, Jacob SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 5:02.40
5 Kittrell, Adrian SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 5:08.00
6 DeSimone, Zack SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 5:10.05
7 Way, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:12.14
8 Huff, James FR Frankton 5:16.46
9 Lupton, Ben SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 5:21.67
10 Crawford, Mateo SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 5:34.84
11 Dowell, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:49.64
12 Pape, Bryland SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:52.37
13 Schillings, Xander SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:39.50
14 Dowell, Maddox SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:42.24
15 Davis, Ben SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:11.41
16 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:14.85
17 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:17.95
18 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:39.59

Men's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barger, Griffin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:40.00
2 McClellan , Kort SO Unattached 9:46.51
3 Hannaford, Ryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:48.41
4 Egan, Henry JR Scecina NXC Track Club 9:54.22
5 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:55.58
6 Archibald, Zac JR Greenfield-Central 10:01.88
7 Niemeier, Parker SO Greenfield-Central 10:10.99
8 Curtis, Justin SO Springs Valley 10:14.72
9 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:24.83
10 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:49.70
11 Adams, Anthony SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10:54.40
12 Strole, Justin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11:21.95
13 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:43.26

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, jacob SR Unattached 8.05
2 Black, Daryl SR Unattached 8.08
3 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.09
4 Patton, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.37
5 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 8.40
6 Ciotta, Mitchell JR Unattached 8.41
7 Snyder, AJ SR Unattached 8.55
8 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.58
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snyder, jacob SR Unattached 8.12
2 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 8.55
3 Snyder, AJ SR Unattached 8.58
4 Patton, Nick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.62
5 Metken, Tim SO Carmel 9.81
6 Benavides, Cristobal SO Unattached 10.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Black, Daryl SR Unattached 8.23
2 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.32
3 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 9.59
4 Pratt, Austin SR Unattached 9.79
5 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.08
6 Byers, Kameron JR American $peed 10.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ciotta, Mitchell JR Unattached 8.54
2 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.68
3 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 8.70
4 Deurloo, Zachary JR American $peed 8.78
5 Utt, Mason SR North Knox Track Club 8.84
6 Teater, Brandon FR Unattached 9.02

Men's High Jump 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bise, Noah JR Edgewood 6' 0.0"
2 Snyder, jacob SR Unattached 5' 10.0"
3 Jaeger, Chris JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 10.0"
4 Currey, Blake SO Casey-Westfield 5' 10.0"
5 Mayles, Jeb JR South Knox 5' 8.0"
6 Beal, Andy JR Indiana State Athletic Club 5' 8.0"
7 Wright, Garrett SR NOVA TC 5' 6.0"
8 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cappola, Anthony SR Unattached 14' 6.0"
2 Euell, Jae SR ShelbyVault 13' 0.0"
3 Richard, Dillon SR NOVA TC 12' 6.0"
4 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 11' 6.0"
5 Mamaril, Justin SR Westfield 11' 0.0"
6 Ramsey, Garrett JR Unattached 11' 0.0"
7 Mayles, Jeb JR South Knox 10' 6.0"
8 Huckstep, Solo SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10' 6.0"
9 Teters, David SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
10 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10' 0.0"
11 Weaver, Cale SR Unattached 9' 6.0"
12 Osborne, Tristan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9' 0.0"
13 Brandon, Josh SO Zionsville 9' 0.0"
14 McBride, Nathan FR Unattached 7' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DuPriest, Corey SR NOVA TC 20' 8.75"
2 Guerendo, Isaac SR NOVA TC 20' 5.5"
3 syrus, william SR Indianapolis Flight Club 19' 10.5"
4 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 19' 7.5"
5 Garcia-Torres, Joshua SR Noblesville Distance Project 19' 7.0"
6 Foster, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 19' 5.0"
7 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 19' 4.5"
8 scisney, EJ SR Indianapolis Flight Club 18' 8.0"
9 Fortier, Matt SO Carmel 18' 7.5"
10 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 18' 5.25"
11 Beal, Andy JR Indiana State Athletic Club 18' 2.0"
12 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 17' 10.0"
13 Blake, Joe SR Unattached 17' 6.0"
14 Sanchez, Hilton SR Indiana Storm Track Club 17' 1.25"
15 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 16' 9.5"
16 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project 15' 11.25"
17 Tuberosa, Trenton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 15' 6.0"
18 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 14' 8.0"
19 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11' 8.25"
20 Adams, Anthony SR Indiana State Athletic Club -

Men's Shot Put 1st   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Jacob SR Springs Valley 48' 9.0"
2 Hartman, Drew SR Noblesville Distance Project 48' 9.0"
3 Zinn, Grayson JR Zionsville 45' 9.5"
4 Carie, Will JR South Knox 35' 9.0"
5 Waltz, James SR Edgewood 34' 7.0"
6 McDowell, Graydon SR South Knox 31' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 54' 11.0"
2 Swearns, Jason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 37' 0.0"
3 Carie, Eli SO South Knox 34' 10.0"
4 Hostetler, Thomas JR Zionsville 33' 10.0"
5 Dragoo, Kyden SR Edgewood 31' 10.0"
6 Vincent, Hunter SO Indiana State Athletic Club 29' 11.0"
7 Stevens, Jake FR Zionsville 27' 0.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.10
2 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 7.32
3 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 7.53
4 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.58
5 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.60
6 Yeast, Kiyah FR Unattached 7.62
7 Anderson, Maria SO Noblesville 7.65
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.54
2 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 7.58
3 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 7.92
4 O'Neal, Emily JR North Putnam 8.36
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SR Assumption 8.40
6 Kane, Krista FR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.54
2 Anderson, Maria SO Noblesville 7.64
3 Kiser, Madison SR Target One Track Club 7.74
4 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.20
5 Pace, Myana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.37
6 Kennedy, Ridge SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.19
2 Tucker, Skylar SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.80
3 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 8.27
4 Price, Ellie SR thecreek 8.37
5 Jones, Emily SR Unattached 8.53
6 Yang, Lucy JR Assumption 8.64
7 Kane, Hailey SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.86
8 Burns, Kaitlin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.10
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 7.43
2 Hoar, Khloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.95
3 Siples, Eden SO Northview 8.00
4 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.01
5 Randolph, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.14
6 Brush, Mavery JR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.73
7 Tate, Shayla FR Crawford County 8.84
8 Kirchner, Audrey SR thecreek 9.07
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Yeast, Kiyah FR Unattached 7.64
2 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.75
3 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.76
4 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 7.96
5 Gomillia, Anajah SR Unattached 8.01
6 Moore, Grace SO Assumption 8.04
7 Tinkle, Emma SO Indiana State Athletic Club 8.43
8 Andrew, Hope SR thecreek 8.99

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.48
2 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 26.50
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.48
4 Kiser, Madison SR Target One Track Club 28.15
5 Yeast, Kiyah FR Unattached 28.21
6 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 28.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.27
2 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 27.61
3 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.67
4 Wiegel, Emily SR Assumption 28.51
5 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 28.66
6 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.61
2 Campbell, Ralen SR Ben Davis 28.44
3 Tucker, Skylar SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.30
4 Hoar, Khloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.36
5 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 30.15
6 Pace, Myana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.10
2 Tinkle, Emma SO Indiana State Athletic Club 30.46
3 O'Neal, Emily JR North Putnam 31.07
4 Ramsey, Zoie SR Unattached 31.59
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 29.39
2 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.66
3 Grady, Lauryn JR Assumption 30.77
4 Moakler, Chloe SR Assumption 30.97
5 Huckstep, Grace SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.58
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Bryan, Elizabeth SO Assumption 30.06
2 Bullock, Audrey SR Westfield 30.59
3 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 30.73
4 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.99
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SR Assumption 31.46
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Grace SO Assumption 31.25
2 Fields, Riley SO Unattached 31.64
3 Yang, Lucy JR Assumption 32.19
4 Dumoulin, Katie JR Assumption 32.53
5 Waterman, Jenna SO Noblesville 33.36
6 Schoettmer, Grace JR Assumption 34.41
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Antwonette JR Ben Davis 29.72
2 Gomillia, Anajah SR Unattached 29.73
3 Burns, Kaitlin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 33.27
4 McCoy, Elizabeth JR Crawford County 36.20
5 McCoy, Kaitlyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 39.92
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Shayla FR Crawford County 32.40
2 Kane, Hailey SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.92

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison SR Target One Track Club 43.56
2 Walter, LILY SR Noblesville 44.51
3 Wiegel, Emily SR Assumption 45.40
4 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 48.20
5 McCoy, Kaitlyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:04.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 45.16
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 46.27
3 Babcock, Audrey FR Assumption 47.25
4 Grady, Lauryn JR Assumption 47.27
5 Brisco, Grace SO Noblesville 47.33
6 Moakler, Chloe SR Assumption 47.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Bryan, Elizabeth SO Assumption 48.62
2 Dumoulin, Katie JR Assumption 49.37
3 Price, Ellie SR thecreek 49.65
4 Schoettmer, Grace JR Assumption 50.96
5 Waterman, Jenna SO Noblesville 53.51
6 Smith, Cathy JR Northview 1:02.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Grace SO Assumption 47.76
2 Weise, Isabel JR Unattached 48.27
3 Pace, Myana SR Indiana Storm Track Club 48.90
4 Kirchner, Audrey SR thecreek 51.85
5 Rogers, Trinity SR thecreek 53.92
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siples, Eden SO Northview 47.27
2 Andrew, Hope SR thecreek 53.30
3 Young, Keyona SR thecreek 54.49
4 Brush, Mavery JR Indiana State Athletic Club 55.64
5 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 56.66
6 Rich, Mallory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 59.75

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 1:42.97
2 Dombroski, Kat SR Noblesville 1:44.43
3 Kiser, Madison SR Target One Track Club 1:45.10
4 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:45.22
5 Readinger, Addison SR Unattached 1:45.82
6 Weise, Isabel JR Unattached 1:49.93
7 O'Neil, Nina SR Zionsville 1:50.82
8 Becker, Ali JR Westfield 1:52.75
9 Walter, LILY SR Noblesville 1:56.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Margaret FR Zionsville 1:49.18
2 Herhusky, Lindsay SR Zionsville 1:49.23
3 Brown, Logan SR Zionsville 1:50.11
4 McCooey, Reagan FR Zionsville 1:51.32
5 Glover, Allie FR Assumption 1:51.84
6 Malloy, Madison SR Assumption 1:52.76
7 Domene, Lindsey FR Assumption 1:55.13
8 Dierken, Rachel FR Assumption 1:55.27
9 Thomas, Allie SR Assumption 2:01.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beavins, Emma JR Franklin Community 1:56.09
2 Auger, Maggie FR Franklin Community 1:56.82
3 Findley, Caroline JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:57.02
4 Kaster, Megan SR Getrude's Track Club 1:57.90
5 Matis, Lydia SO Assumption 1:59.84
6 Parramore, Ally SR Franklin Community 1:59.88
7 Raff, Taylor SO Zionsville 2:02.22
8 Corman, Julia SO Assumption 2:02.57
9 Stein, Jessica SO Assumption 2:03.34
10 Recktenwald, Abigail FR Assumption 2:04.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Amanda SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:52.94
2 Snook, Avery JR Assumption 2:02.26
3 Kostecki, Jenna JR Assumption 2:04.39
4 Rogers, Trinity SR thecreek 2:05.13
5 Norman, Sophia SR Assumption 2:06.52
6 Geyman, Mallory SO Zionsville 2:06.98
7 Maisley, Bella SR thecreek 2:07.05
8 Harrod, Katherine SR Assumption 2:07.56
9 Vittetow, Lilly SR Unattached 2:10.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandys, Lauren SR Noblesville 1:57.50
2 Meredith, Brooke SO Zionsville 1:58.90
3 Young, Keyona SR thecreek 2:02.85
4 Richardson, Sarah FR Zionsville 2:06.67
5 Stone, Ella FR Zionsville 2:08.35
6 Barber, Rachel FR Assumption 2:09.54
7 Martin, Emma SR thecreek 2:15.32
8 McCoy, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:18.07
9 Yatsko, Malory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:19.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Madison SR thecreek 2:08.01
2 Gibson, Claire FR Assumption 2:10.97
3 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:12.26
4 Callahan, Cathryn JR Assumption 2:17.75
5 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:19.14
6 McBride, Hannah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:30.06
7 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:31.29
8 Rich, Mallory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:37.42

Women's 1500m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigg, Sophia JR Zionsville 5:02.05
2 Bailey, Lauren SR Westfield 5:07.04
3 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SR Noblesville 5:11.41
4 Brown, Gabrielle SR Westfield 5:13.60
5 Readinger, Addison SR Unattached 5:17.20
6 Deal, Aubrie SO Noblesville 5:17.94
7 Bogdajewicz, Carly JR Westfield 5:24.52
8 Senerius, Ashley SO Westfield 5:25.01
9 Martin, Andie JR Westfield 5:26.83
10 Hamlet, Sarah SO Westfield 5:28.06
11 Reichard, Sophie FR Noblesville 5:28.35
12 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 5:29.93
13 Shaub, Lucy FR Westfield 5:32.04
14 Swart, Aubrie SO Noblesville 5:34.62
15 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:38.21
16 Glaziner, Marianne SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:06.00
17 Koenig, Kaitlyn SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:09.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Treibic, Emma JR Franklin Community 5:24.39
2 Settle, Anna FR Zionsville 5:25.88
3 Matis, Lydia SO Assumption 5:37.42
4 Hazelrigg, Anna FR Noblesville 5:38.17
5 Sandys, Lauren SR Noblesville 5:40.04
6 Schemel, Robyn FR Westfield 5:40.36
7 Porter, Sophie FR Westfield 5:42.82
8 Koch, Lexi SO Westfield 5:42.87
9 Thomas, Allie SR Assumption 5:43.06
10 Petersen, Sarah FR Zionsville 5:46.13
11 McAndrews, Maggie SO Westfield 5:46.86
12 Judy, Grace FR Noblesville 5:48.72
13 Wilson, Hayley JR Westfield 5:52.89
14 Baumgartner, Lexi JR Zionsville 5:56.82
15 Burgan, Emma JR Westfield 5:56.86
16 Clark, Julia FR Westfield 5:58.52
17 Kilper, Kilah JR Noblesville 6:03.22
18 Barnett, Margaret FR Westfield 6:09.34
19 Land, Charleigh FR Springs Valley 6:48.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Abby SO Franklin Community 5:53.70
2 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:02.50
3 Neal, Kathleen SR Zionsville 6:09.45
4 Kryah, Laura SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 6:10.34
5 Miller, Mya SR Springs Valley 6:10.63
6 DuBois, Jacqueline SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 6:10.64
7 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:19.69
8 Reyes Mon, Karen FR Zionsville 6:19.80
9 Sawyer, Logan SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 6:24.57
10 McCoy, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:25.45
11 Monterroza, Alex SR Circle City Cross & Track Club 6:25.57
12 Crump, Cortney SR Assumption 6:26.61
13 Buffingrton, Addilyn FR Springs Valley 6:29.22
14 Cline, Samantha FR Zionsville 6:34.07
15 Yatsko, Malory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:37.69
16 Priebe, Ally SR Assumption 6:41.02
17 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:42.74
18 McBride, Hannah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:43.25
19 Sage, Becca SR Crawford County 6:45.37
20 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:49.30
21 Avila, Diana SR Circle City Cross & Track 7:35.40

Women's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wasson, Katelyn FR Zionsville 11:17.26
2 Pappas, Annie JR Zionsville 11:29.29
3 Herhusky, Brooke SO Zionsville 12:00.21
4 Gregory, Taylor FR Noblesville 12:07.29
5 Kaster, Megan SR Getrude's Track Club 12:46.85
6 Bostwick, Kira SO Zionsville 12:56.16
7 Koenig, Kaitlyn SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:05.75

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 9.14
2 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.23
3 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 9.81
4 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.02
5 Wormuth, Lindsey FR Noblesville 10.12
6 Gombold, Serena SR Noblesville 10.22
7 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.57
8 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 9.21
2 Wormuth, Lindsey FR Noblesville 10.07
3 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.10
4 Gombold, Serena SR Noblesville 10.32
5 Hicks, Jaylyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.56
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.44
2 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 9.98
3 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.51
4 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 10.87

Women's 55m Hurdles Middle Schoo   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Kaitlin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.37
2 Vittetow, Lilly SR Unattached 11.57
3 Morgan, Madison SR thecreek 11.66
4 Kane, Krista FR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.79

Women's Pole Vault 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer, Erin SR ShelbyVault 11' 0.0"
2 Holland, Maddie SR Unattached 10' 6.0"
3 Jones, Emily SR Unattached 10' 0.0"
4 Tyler, Shelby SO Noblesville 10' 0.0"
5 Lux, Anna SR ShelbyVault 9' 6.0"
6 Bullock, Audrey SR Westfield 9' 6.0"
7 Weber, Isla SR Edgewood 9' 0.0"
8 Stachler, Eva SR Zionsville 8' 0.0"
9 Humphrey, Kaleigh SR Indianapolis Flight Club 8' 0.0"
10 Reinhart, Audrey SR ShelbyVault 7' 6.0"
11 Huckstep, Grace SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7' 6.0"
12 Berry, Alicia JR Westfield -
13 Wilhelm, Lily FR Noblesville -
14 Ramsey, Zoie SR Unattached -
15 Engel, Corynn SR American $peed -

Women's Shot Put 2nd   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingle, Matisen SO Unattached 36' 8.75"
2 Adams, Aiyana SR Ben Davis 36' 1.5"
3 Sims, Jaylinn SR Ben Davis 31' 3.0"
4 Gasho, Emily SO North Putnam 29' 2.0"
5 Hockel, Anne Marie SR Zionsville 23' 0.0"
6 Willis, Emma JR Indiana State Athletic Club 22' 5.75"
7 Rasche, Kelsey JR Zionsville 22' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, Jadeyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 27' 9.0"
2 Lupinski, Lydia SO Zionsville 26' 4.5"
3 Funk, Avery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 24' 5.0"
4 Revercomb, Paige FR Zionsville 24' 0.0"
5 Kane, Krista FR Indiana State Athletic Club 23' 4.25"
6 Aker, Taylor JR Northview 23' 0.0"
7 Warrick, Tyrzah JR Northview 20' 0.0"