Western Indiana Classic II

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tugbe, Augustine SR Ballard 7.04
2 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.14
3 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 7.15
4 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.21
5 Glenn, Brian JR Warren Central 7.24
6 Hodge, Jordan SO Warren Central 7.25
7 Zanders, Ormani SR Cin. Taft 7.31
8 Sheard, Tyland JR Warren Central 7.33
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 7.52
2 McIntyre, Taivone SR Ben Davis 7.56
3 Thomas, Kevin JR Warren Central 7.94
4 Carter, Kyndell SO Heritage Hills 8.25
5 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 8.45
6 Bratcher, Jordan SO Crawford County 8.83
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tugbe, Augustine SR Ballard 7.12
2 Marlin, Martin JR North Hardin 7.42
3 Price, Elijah FR Warren Central 7.51
4 Bickle, Coleton JR Unattached 7.76
5 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.79
6 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 8.55
7 Reiber, Jacob SR Rebel track club -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 7.19
2 Hodge, Jordan SO Warren Central 7.22
3 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.71
4 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 8.01
5 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 8.08
6 Curry, Demetric SO North Hardin 8.19
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.54
2 Gross, Cameron SR North Hardin 7.61
3 Jackson, Joe JR Warren Central 7.63
4 Kinslow, Shawn SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.78
5 Freeman, Anthony SR Unattached 7.82
6 Felton, Sincere FR Danville 7.87
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gatewood, Bryce SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.62
2 Payton, De Tre SO New Albany Track Club 7.76
3 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 7.83
4 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 7.90
5 Reed, Demondre SO Danville 8.01
6 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9.60
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.19
2 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.44
3 Gladden, Andrew SR NOVA TC 7.71
4 Bradshaw, Greg JR Warren Central 7.76
5 Harris, Isaiah JR North Hardin 7.80
6 Reel, Anthony SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.81
7 McLaughlin, Chandler FR Larue County 8.39
8 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 8.92
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zanders, Ormani SR Cin. Taft 7.35
2 Jackson, George JR Warren Central 7.38
3 Richardson, Darquan JR New Albany Track Club 7.63
4 Gordon, George SR NOVA TC 7.78
5 Yeager, Malachi JR Heritage Hills 7.98
6 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 8.07
7 Whitlow, Evan JR Christian Academy-Louisville 8.26
8 Asher, Jones SR Rebel track club 8.28
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jaban SR NOVA TC 7.41
2 Williams, Evan JR New Albany Track Club 7.48
3 Mccauley, Heru JR Warren Central 7.58
4 LoveJoy, Lorenzo SO North Hardin 7.68
5 Carter, Nathan SR Unattached 7.69
6 Purkhiser, Wyatt JR Springs Valley 7.92
7 Williams, Nashir FR Danville 8.22
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Roosevelt SR Warren Central 7.36
2 Brown, Alexander JR Unattached 7.54
3 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 7.56
4 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 7.94
5 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 8.31
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barker, Marcellus SR Ben Davis 7.49
2 Bell, Brady SR American $peed 7.51
3 Smith , Isham SO Cin. Taft 7.57
4 Diemer, Evan SR ShelbyVault 7.62
5 Cunningham, Kurt SR Rebel track club 7.66
6 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.98
7 Watson, Tovionte SO Danville 8.59
8 Uthoff, John SO Larue County 8.76
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Noah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.24
2 Glenn, Brian JR Warren Central 7.33
3 Palin, Tanner SR Christian Academy-Louisville 7.41
4 Curothers, Jayquan SR Ben Davis 7.64
5 Ford, Lamont SR North Hardin 7.69
6 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 7.90
7 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project 7.92
8 Herrod, Marcellus FR Carmel 8.16
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caton, Dakota JR Unattached 7.40
2 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 7.76
3 Froschl, Pascal JR Heritage Hills 7.81
4 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 7.96
5 Burns, Preston JR Scottsburg 7.99
6 Huelskamp, Garett SR Rebel track club 8.95
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sheard, Tyland JR Warren Central 7.29
2 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 7.42
3 Lewis, Denzel SR Ben Davis 7.67
4 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.83
5 Vaal, Gavin FR Heritage Hills 7.92
6 Williams, Thomas SR Larue County 7.99
7 Snyder, David JR Zionsville 8.04

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tugbe, Augustine SR Ballard 24.02
2 Jackson, George JR Warren Central 24.54
3 Sanders, Luke SR Cathedral 24.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 23.03
2 Eddington, Andrecus SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.09
3 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 23.15
4 Glenn, Brian JR Warren Central 24.00
5 Carter, Jaban SR NOVA TC 24.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Jordan SO Warren Central 23.23
2 Barker, Marcellus SR Ben Davis 23.56
3 Curothers, Jayquan SR Ben Davis 24.78
4 Zanders, Ormani SR Cin. Taft 25.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tutsie, Mike SR Warren Central 23.36
2 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 23.91
3 McIntyre, Taivone SR Ben Davis 24.09
4 Gatewood, Bryce SR Noblesville Distance Project 24.55
5 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 24.79
6 MCNally , Mikhail SR Cin. Taft 25.75
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woody, Chris SR Ballard 23.81
2 Palin, Tanner SR Christian Academy-Louisville 23.87
3 Thomas Jr, Robert J SR Unattached 24.23
4 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 24.84
5 Lewis, Samuel SR Ballard 24.88
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otley, Michael SR Rebel track club 24.51
2 Haley, Thomas SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.64
3 Price, Elijah FR Warren Central 25.34
4 Bradshaw, Greg JR Warren Central 25.38
5 Westervelt, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 26.47
6 Thomas, Kevin JR Warren Central 27.57
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawal, Jamiu SR Ben Davis 23.86
2 Lewis, Denzel SR Ben Davis 24.95
3 Jackson, Joe JR Warren Central 25.07
4 Walker, Justin SO Ballard 25.34
5 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 25.62
6 Reel, Anthony SR Noblesville Distance Project 25.90
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelley, Darryl SR Danville 24.49
2 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.70
3 Carter, Nathan SR Unattached 25.75
4 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 25.84
5 Bickle, Coleton JR Unattached 26.34
6 Asher, Jones SR Rebel track club 27.00
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Evan JR New Albany Track Club 24.56
2 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.81
3 Finta, Nick SR Noblesville Distance Project 25.33
4 Kinslow, Shawn SR Noblesville Distance Project 26.11
5 Gladden, Andrew SR NOVA TC 26.17
6 Bird, Jacob FR Culver Academies 26.76
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.21
2 Burns, Preston JR Scottsburg 25.73
3 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project 25.89
4 Tuberosa, Trenton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.90
5 Jones, Rylane SR Noblesville Distance Project 26.11
6 Cooper, Logan SR Scottsburg 26.45
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meriwether, Jason SO New Albany Track Club 24.93
2 Garrett, Tyler JR Martinsville Track Club 25.60
3 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 25.85
4 Mayles, Jeb JR South Knox 25.98
5 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 26.21
6 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 26.87
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.99
2 Young, Billie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.68
3 Dale , mykel SR Cin. Taft 25.81
4 Wilkerson, Kahlil SR Princeton Community 25.89
5 West, Noah JR Princeton Community 27.59
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Darquan JR New Albany Track Club 24.50
2 Payton, De Tre SO New Albany Track Club 24.54
3 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 26.16
4 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 26.18
5 Eniitan, Amos SR NOVA TC 26.32
6 Lezama, Hector FR Greencastle 27.43
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stroud, DeAndre SO New Albany Track Club 25.25
2 Snyder, David JR Zionsville 26.18
3 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.52
4 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 26.76
5 Foster, Malachi SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.16
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Gage JR Greencastle 27.53
2 Kirtz, Donovin FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 28.67
3 Huelskamp, Garett SR Rebel track club 30.17
4 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 30.67
5 Helmers, Craig SR Greencastle 31.65
6 Wegert, Wes JR Christian Academy-Louisville 33.11
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Matthew FR Larue County 25.04
2 Harris, Bennie FR Danville 25.92
3 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 26.58
4 Helm, Nathan JR Larue County 27.63
5 Fisher, Dakarri JR Danville 28.48
6 Uthoff, Chase FR Larue County 30.37
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Froschl, Pascal JR Heritage Hills 26.25
2 Whitlow, Evan JR Christian Academy-Louisville 27.24
3 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 27.45
4 McLaughlin, Chandler FR Larue County 27.52
5 Williams, Nashir FR Danville 27.87
6 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.57
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer, Evan SR ShelbyVault 25.13
2 Ramsey, Jalaen SR ShelbyVault 25.34
3 Enjambre, David FR Danville 26.42
4 Carter, Kyndell SO Heritage Hills 27.00
5 Williams, Diaje FR Danville 27.21
6 Compton, David SO Larue County 29.95
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Thomas SR Larue County 26.66
2 Sowder, Aaron SO Larue County 27.48
3 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 27.91
4 Collins, Maurice JR Danville 28.37
5 Bratcher, Jordan SO Crawford County 31.39
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaal, Gavin FR Heritage Hills 26.16
2 Anding, Jason FR Danville 26.51
3 Sarin, Braden SO Christian Academy-Louisville 29.22

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egunyomi, David SR NOVA TC 53.60
2 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 53.65
3 Price, Dylan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.82
4 Mamaril, Justin SR Westfield 53.84
5 Wilkerson, Javon SR Princeton Community 55.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatewood, Bryce SR Noblesville Distance Project 53.59
2 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 53.86
3 Sanders, Luke SR Cathedral 54.31
4 Frye, Cameron SR Ben Davis 54.77
5 Byrdsong, Bryce SR Warren Central 54.81
6 Andrews, Jalen SR Warren Central 54.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Anthony JR North Hardin 54.92
2 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 55.60
3 Freeman, Anthony SR Unattached 56.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wray, Dainon JR Westfield 54.57
2 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 54.95
3 Greeson, Cam FR Zionsville 55.44
4 Westervelt, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 56.57
5 Jones, Rylane SR Noblesville Distance Project 59.23
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hannaford, Ryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.85
2 Lewis, Samuel SR Ballard 57.91
3 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 58.83
4 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 59.44
5 Hetzel, Will JR Culver Academies 1:02.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Kurt SR Rebel track club 53.82
2 Lyngh, Myles SR Rebel track club 54.13
3 Gilpin, Tanner SR Unattached 54.53
4 Adams, Quincy SR North Hardin 55.38
5 Finta, Nick SR Noblesville Distance Project 57.62
6 Kuhl, Jadon JR Newton 1:01.62
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gentry, Isaiah SO Ballard 54.49
2 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 55.42
3 Trejo, Aaron JR Ben Davis 55.73
4 Wilson, Osahar SO Danville 57.23
5 Homberg, Justin FR Westfield 58.70
6 Davidson, Tre'von JR Ballard 59.30
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teague, Nick SO New Albany Track Club 56.19
2 Ridgway, Xavier SR Indiana Storm Track Club 56.69
3 Kiley, Griffin SO Zionsville 57.08
4 White, Delvin SR North Hardin 57.86
5 Moore, Dakota SR Princeton Community 1:04.44
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosby, Brayden SO New Albany Track Club 53.86
2 Cunningham, Davis SR Rebel track club 54.66
3 Carter, Nathan SR Unattached 57.18
4 Miller, Jacob SR Christian Academy-Louisville 58.17
5 Bird, Jacob FR Culver Academies 58.37
6 Briley, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 58.92
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Cameron SR North Hardin 55.10
2 Arnold, William FR Warren Central 57.06
3 Woodruff, Daniel SR Rebel track club 57.58
4 Young, Billie SR Indiana Storm Track Club 58.58
5 Hamilton, Zach SO Unattached 58.88
6 Janiszewski, Thomas SR North Hardin 59.08
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ransom, Myquel SR North Hardin 56.69
2 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 57.93
3 Ford, Lamont SR North Hardin 57.98
4 Smith , Isham SO Cin. Taft 58.43
5 Marlin, Martin JR North Hardin 58.97
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Austin SR Rebel track club 59.14
2 Dale , mykel SR Cin. Taft 59.62
3 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:00.45
4 Wilson , Ty'Keil SO Cin. Taft 1:09.95
5 McCracken, Donavan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 1:10.17
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forman, Kobe SR Danville 1:00.09
2 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:00.58
3 Lezama, Hector FR Greencastle 1:00.87
4 Slater, Gage JR Greencastle 1:03.09
5 Taylor, Matt JR Danville 1:03.57
6 King, Michael SO Greencastle 1:05.97
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Matthew FR Larue County 57.03
2 Marin, Saul JR Larue County 58.64
3 Harris, Isaiah JR North Hardin 58.94
4 Shorter, Luke SO Franklin County 1:07.39
5 Schillings, Xander SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:17.63
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Jalaen SR ShelbyVault 57.25
2 Curry, Demetric SO North Hardin 59.72
3 King, Ta'Rek FR North Hardin 1:05.17
4 Uthoff, John SO Larue County 1:06.29
5 Sarin, Braden SO Christian Academy-Louisville 1:07.27
6 Murphy, Kaylem JR Larue County 1:18.66
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feldpausch, Kaden FR Heritage Hills 57.72
2 Moton, Dorian SO North Hardin 58.71
3 Mihalyov, John JR Ballard 59.46
4 Fant, George SO Ballard 1:03.22
5 Burns, Austin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:11.48

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Madison SR NOVA TC 2:01.89
2 Leahy, Nick JR Westfield 2:02.82
3 Romanyk, Joe SO Zionsville 2:03.18
4 Anderson, Will SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:03.70
5 Hoffman, Eric SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:04.43
6 Haley, Thomas SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:05.12
7 jones, will SR Unattached 2:05.37
8 Barger, Griffin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:05.85
9 Neuzerling, Levi SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:06.40
10 Brown, Logan JR Castle 2:07.76
11 Gilpin, Tanner SR Unattached 2:08.24
12 Adkins, Britton SO Unattached 2:09.51
13 Havill, Kyler JR Princeton Community 2:09.69
14 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:10.09
15 Carroll, Sean SR Ballard 2:10.88
16 Carter, Gabe JR Ballard 2:11.32
17 Currey, Ben JR Ballard 2:12.15
18 Commeville, Jack SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:12.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:05.30
2 Kleyn, Zach SR NOVA TC 2:05.60
3 Pacovsky, Ripken SR Zionsville 2:07.43
4 Payton, Ben SR Unattached 2:08.40
5 Cash, Adam JR Zionsville 2:10.44
6 Pratt, Ben SO Warren Central 2:12.00
7 Kishpaugh, Borru FR Liberty Christian 2:12.74
8 Anderson, Brady SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:12.95
9 Johnson, Aaron JR Warren Central 2:14.47
10 Outlaw, Corde SO Castle 2:14.77
11 Orta-Hernandez, Mauricio SR Warren Central 2:15.71
12 Weeks, Chandler JR Princeton Community 2:18.20
13 Sullivan, Connor SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:19.57
14 Broadnax, Gemonnee SO Warren Central 2:19.64
15 Clos, Noah SO Unattached 2:21.88
16 Wick, Austin JR North Hardin 2:25.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitts, Will FR Zionsville 2:12.24
2 Bodies, Charles SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:13.83
3 Beal, Andy JR West Vigo 2:15.01
4 Birnbaum, Ayrton JR Zionsville 2:15.33
5 Crawley, Jacob SR Greencastle 2:17.71
6 Hlade, Alex JR Zionsville 2:17.78
7 Rangel, Roberto SO Danville 2:18.48
8 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:18.93
9 Gibson, Chandler SR Rebel track club 2:19.63
10 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:20.15
11 Watson, Dylan FR Danville 2:21.15
12 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 2:21.68
13 Shively, Alex JR North Hardin 2:23.39
14 Faulkner, Trenton FR South Knox 2:24.53
15 Enyeart, Jack-Harold JR Christian Academy-Louisville 2:24.88
16 Salmon, Ian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:25.15
17 Cook, Tyler SR Unattached 2:25.51
18 Roach, Hunter JR South Knox 2:32.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latimer, Grant SR Rebel track club 2:15.42
2 Olges, Garrett SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:19.35
3 Betancourt, Nathan JR Danville 2:20.74
4 Kiefer, Evan JR Scottsburg 2:22.00
5 Cherry, Patrick SR Rebel track club 2:22.56
6 Kabasa, Edem SO Zionsville 2:24.03
7 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 2:24.47
8 Nelson, Kearns SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:25.39
9 Calvin, Nash SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:26.81
10 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:32.31
11 Birnbaum, Fletcher FR Zionsville 2:33.05
12 Adams, Brock FR Scottsburg 2:34.76
13 DeBruyn, Chase SR Noblesville Distance Project 2:37.80
14 Hapenny, Zach FR Northview 2:40.36
15 Boyd, Marcus FR North Hardin 2:41.49
16 Wilson , Ty'Keil SO Cin. Taft 2:49.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Jake SR Larue County 2:20.09
2 Adams, Anthony SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:22.78
3 Morales, Max FR North Hardin 2:26.55
4 Silva, Christian JR Larue County 2:28.33
5 Strain, Hunter SR North Clay Middle School 2:28.76
6 Riddell, Dillon SO Crawford County 2:32.21
7 Oakley, Ricky FR Danville 2:39.26
8 Harper, Zach JR North Hardin 2:39.42
9 Burns, Austin SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:53.17
10 Pape, Bryland SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:53.95
11 Haviland, Miles SR North Clay Middle School 2:56.14
12 Jones, Gavin SR North Clay Middle School 2:56.41
13 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:07.11
14 Adams, Evan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:22.21

Men's 1600m Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kyle SR Kyle Harris TC 4:28.29
2 Grealish, Rhys SR NOVA TC 4:29.02
3 Sawyer, Jackson SO Castle 4:31.87
4 Niederhaus, Justin JR Princeton Community 4:32.52
5 Vittetow, Kieffer SR Unattached 4:32.79
6 Hannaford, Ryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:34.78
7 Majercak, Will SR Kyle Harris TC 4:36.55
8 Ott, Steven JR Christian Academy-Louisville 4:38.05
9 Currey, Ben JR Ballard 4:39.14
10 Sigmon, Nyc SR NOVA TC 4:42.64
11 Barger, Griffin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:48.75

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, William SR Danville 4:38.91
2 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:39.80
3 Reid V, Will SR Kyle Harris TC 4:40.29
4 Payton, Ben SR Unattached 4:43.97
5 Grese, Ben SR Kyle Harris TC 4:45.43
6 Kline, Carson JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:45.47
7 Hopf, Mitchell SO Heritage Hills 4:45.98
8 Nagel, Ben JR Unattached 4:46.09
9 Perkins, Nick SO Rebel track club 4:46.46
10 Brake, Chris JR Castle 4:46.50
11 Carroll, Sean SR Ballard 4:46.78
12 Jones, Ethan JR Castle 4:47.69
13 Stuff, Andrew SO Zionsville 4:48.72
14 Huckelberry, Tyler SR Danville 4:49.27
15 Krieg, Jackson SO Princeton Community 4:54.65
16 Kishpaugh, Borru FR Liberty Christian 4:55.58
17 May, Alex SR Scottsburg 4:59.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Gabe JR Ballard 4:48.10
2 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 4:48.71
3 Moreman, Michael FR Danville 4:49.89
4 Mears, Jacob JR Westfield 4:54.62
5 Wilson, Clayton SR Greencastle 4:56.70
6 Kirchoff, Zach JR South Knox 4:58.55
7 Heading, Michael SR Northview 4:58.91
8 Curtis, Justin SO Springs Valley 4:59.33
9 Maharas, Ethan SR NOVA TC 4:59.88
10 Gellman, Ben JR Greencastle 5:00.40
11 Johnson, Zech FR Warren Central 5:04.64
12 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:04.85
13 Bogdajewicz, Robby FR Westfield 5:06.28
14 Whitesell, Cole JR Zionsville 5:08.63
15 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 5:12.28
16 Salmon, Ian SR Indiana Storm Track Club 5:14.66
17 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 5:21.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buckley, Jeff SR Rebel track club 5:00.43
2 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville Distance Project 5:09.45
3 Morales, Max FR North Hardin 5:12.83
4 Means, Alec SR Unattached 5:14.58
5 Stephens, Chris JR Warren Central 5:14.70
6 More, Nathan SO Palestine 5:16.32
7 Bye, Keith FR Warren Central 5:16.70
8 Johnson, Justin FR Warren Central 5:19.86
9 Koch, Asa SO Westfield 5:20.37
10 Dennis-Williams, Daishawn SR Warren Central 5:20.99
11 Herrada, Daniel JR North Hardin 5:21.68
12 Mullenix, Carter SR North Clay Middle School 5:23.08
13 Runholt, Michael SR Rebel track club 5:24.37
14 May, Thomas SO Westfield 5:26.97
15 Flick, Ryan SR Rebel track club 5:28.45
16 Wick, Austin JR North Hardin 5:28.71
17 Taylor, Devin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:29.08
18 Peeples, Max SR Rebel track club 5:38.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Cort FR Casey-Westfield 5:19.88
2 Light, Joseph JR Scottsburg 5:26.21
3 Barnes, Ethan SO Danville 5:26.27
4 Bennett, Stuart SR North Clay Middle School 5:34.38
5 Harper, Zach JR North Hardin 5:36.66
6 Burns, Joe SR Rebel track club 5:37.44
7 Irwin, Liam SR Rebel track club 5:48.29
8 Ames, Andrew SO North Hardin 5:55.03
9 Lin, Kedrick SO North Hardin 5:56.30
10 Hernandez, Neelix FR North Hardin 5:59.43
11 Washington, Lucas SR Heritage Hills 5:59.48
12 Grizzell, Corey FR North Hardin 6:00.54
13 Ridge, Dawson FR Unattached -
14 King, Kevin JR Warren Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coalter, Damien SO Heritage Hills 5:15.63
2 Way, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:17.18
3 Webb, Josiah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:26.77
4 Shively, Alex JR North Hardin 5:26.79
5 Starmer, Josh FR Christian Academy-Louisville 5:29.05
6 Silva, Christian JR Larue County 5:37.40
7 Pearman, William JR Larue County 5:39.44
8 McCarty, Hayden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:42.37
9 Schwecke, Kevin FR Ballard 5:45.31
10 Shorter, Luke SO Franklin County 5:56.84
11 Ketchem, Anthony FR South Knox 5:57.76
12 Dowell, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:59.50
13 Pape, Bryland SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:59.90
14 Martin, Chance JR Larue County 6:08.49
15 Adams, Eli SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:31.27
16 Schillings, Xander SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:32.60
17 Dowell, Maddox SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:05.35

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hufnagel, Noah JR Heritage Hills 9:49.43
2 Shaw, Ian SO Unattached 9:49.69
3 Ott, Steven JR Christian Academy-Louisville 10:06.04
4 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:09.85
5 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:10.44
6 Friedman, Lee JR Princeton Community 10:22.59
7 McClure, James JR Westfield 10:24.05
8 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:26.88
9 Cole, Logan SR Zionsville 10:32.06
10 Nagel, Ben JR Unattached 10:32.57
11 May, Alex SR Scottsburg 10:34.61
12 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville Distance Project 10:41.84
13 Barnett, Joe SO Westfield 10:42.02
14 McNabb, Tyler SR Northview 10:42.08
15 McManus, Brad SO Westfield 11:06.69
16 Curtis, Justin SO Springs Valley 11:11.63
17 Huntley, Jon JR Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hile, Noah SO Danville 10:55.77
2 Norris, Braden FR Northview 11:12.50
3 Means, Alec SR Unattached 11:20.14
4 Pensyl, Nik FR Westfield 11:24.88
5 Adams, Anthony SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11:25.66
6 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:26.40
7 Donnelly , Reo SR Noblesville Distance Project 11:30.01
8 Browne, Trey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:30.22
9 Ajayi, Adedapo SR NOVA TC 11:38.80
10 Everhart, Luke SR Northview 11:39.45
11 Light, Joseph JR Scottsburg 11:50.20
12 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:05.82
13 Glomski, Noah FR Princeton Community 12:11.39
14 Webb, Josiah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12:31.22
15 Thiel, Tucker FR Northview 13:40.22

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Christian JR Ballard 8.42
2 Tutsie, Mike SR Warren Central 8.45
3 Byrdsong, Bryce SR Warren Central 8.47
4 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 8.74
5 Andrews, Jalen SR Warren Central 8.77
6 Zanders, Ormani SR Cin. Taft 8.88
7 Wray, Dainon JR Westfield 8.94
8 Baryoh, Moses SR Warren Central -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Andrews, Jalen SR Warren Central 8.72
2 Zanders, Ormani SR Cin. Taft 8.84
3 Woody, Chris SR Ballard 9.18
4 Havens, David JR Unattached 9.27
5 Cooper, Logan SR Scottsburg 9.37
6 Shepler, William SO Warren Central 9.72
7 Gonzales, Daniel SO Castle 9.75
8 Bashiru, Dami SR Ben Davis 11.21
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tutsie, Mike SR Warren Central 8.60
2 Gordon, George SR NOVA TC 9.24
3 Ladd, Julian SR Ben Davis 9.74
4 Slaughter, Trey SR Castle 9.78
5 Conner, Zane SR Unattached 9.88
6 Wegert, Wes JR Christian Academy-Louisville 10.14
7 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.46
8 MCNally , Mikhail SR Cin. Taft 11.14
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byrdsong, Bryce SR Warren Central 8.83
2 Wray, Dainon JR Westfield 9.13
3 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.14
4 Lawal, Jamiu SR Ben Davis 9.83
5 Payton, Ben SR Unattached 10.00
6 Stroud, DeAndre SO New Albany Track Club 10.06
7 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 10.21
8 Schaad, Zane SO Heritage Hills 10.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Horton, Christian JR Ballard 8.47
2 Baryoh, Moses SR Warren Central 8.51
3 Pearson, Jakob SO Unattached 8.88
4 Adams, Quincy SR North Hardin 9.26
5 Teater, Brandon FR Unattached 9.29
6 Snyder, AJ SR Unattached 9.51
7 Curle, Jace JR Larue County 10.49
8 Hills, Lucas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.27

Men's 60m Hurdles Middle Schoo   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.92

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 6' 3.0"
2 Matthews, JT SR Unattached 6' 3.0"
3 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 6' 2.0"
4 Mitchell, Cade SR Rebel track club 6' 2.0"
5 King, Keith SR Newton 5' 9.0"
6 Beal, Andy JR West Vigo 5' 6.0"
7 Gordon, George SR NOVA TC 5' 6.0"
8 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 5' 6.0"
9 Palin, Tanner SR Christian Academy-Louisville 5' 6.0"
10 Mayles, Jeb JR South Knox 5' 6.0"
11 Wright, Garrett SR NOVA TC 5' 6.0"
12 Jones, Kassaun SR Ballard 5' 6.0"
13 Schultze, William SR Noblesville Distance Project 5' 6.0"
14 Relford, Tazyih FR Warren Central 5' 3.0"
15 Gauthier, Patrick JR Zionsville 5' 3.0"
16 Jones, Rylane SR Noblesville Distance Project 5' 3.0"
17 Stroud, Brandon FR Unattached 5' 0.0"
18 Otomewo, Esezi SR Ben Davis -
19 Lewis, Jarod JR Larue County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Josh SR Unattached 14' 0.0"
2 Lipe, Mitch SR Unattached 13' 6.0"
3 Lawal, Jamiu SR Ben Davis 13' 6.0"
4 Utterback, Payton SR Franklin Community 12' 6.0"
5 McQuinn, Brandon JR PoleVaultElite 12' 6.0"
6 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 12' 6.0"
7 Mamaril, Justin SR Westfield 12' 0.0"
8 Simmons, Jalen JR Ben Davis 12' 0.0"
9 Bisesi, Nick SR PoleVaultElite 12' 0.0"
10 Kunzer, Isaiah SR Unattached 11' 6.0"
11 Dunn, Luke JR Princeton Community 10' 0.0"
12 Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi JR Warren Central 10' 0.0"
13 Hollis, Tyler SR Warren Central 10' 0.0"
14 Osborne, Tristin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9' 6.0"
15 Mayles, Jeb JR South Knox 9' 6.0"
16 Hutcison, Seth SR ShelbyVault 9' 0.0"
17 Wilson, Chase JR Princeton Community 9' 0.0"
18 Fisher, Dakarri JR Danville -
19 Ramsey, Aiden SO Ben Davis -
20 Brandon, Josh SO Zionsville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayoola-Ladapo, Imisi JR Warren Central 19' 10.0"
2 McIntyre, Taivone SR Ben Davis 19' 9.0"
3 Wilkerson, Javon SR Princeton Community 19' 8.5"
4 Woody, Chris SR Ballard 19' 6.5"
5 Price, Elijah FR Warren Central 19' 3.0"
6 Bennet, Kevin SR North Hardin 19' 0.25"
7 Janiszewski, Thomas SR North Hardin 18' 10.5"
8 Glenn, Brian JR Warren Central 18' 8.5"
9 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 18' 5.75"
10 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 18' 2.75"
11 Moton, Dorian SO North Hardin 18' 1.5"
12 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 18' 1.25"
13 Kelley, Darryl SR Danville 17' 11.5"
14 Gladden, Andrew SR NOVA TC 17' 11.25"
15 Mccauley, Heru JR Warren Central 17' 8.5"
16 Yeager, Malachi JR Heritage Hills 17' 6.75"
17 Rogers-Walton, Shomari SR Noblesville Distance Project 17' 4.0"
18 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 17' 3.0"
19 Teater, Brandon FR Unattached 17' 0.25"
20 Elliott, Chase SR Ballard 16' 11.75"
21 Westervelt, Alex SR Noblesville Distance Project 16' 11.0"
22 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 16' 10.5"
23 Jones, Kassaun SR Ballard 16' 9.75"
24 Schultze, William SR Noblesville Distance Project 16' 9.5"
25 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 16' 8.25"
26 Frey, Luke FR West Vigo 16' 5.5"
27 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 16' 4.0"
28 calloway, bradly JR Sullivan 16' 1.75"
29 LoveJoy, Lorenzo SO North Hardin 16' 1.5"
30 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 16' 1.25"
31 Schaad, Zane SO Heritage Hills 16' 0.5"
32 Froschl, Pascal JR Heritage Hills 15' 8.5"
33 King, Michael SO Greencastle 15' 4.75"
34 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 15' 4.5"
35 Tuberosa, Trenton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 15' 2.5"
36 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 15' 2.0"
37 Bratcher, Jordan SO Crawford County 14' 11.0"
38 Brown, Ian FR Unattached 14' 1.0"
39 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 11' 11.0"
40 Crosby, Jordan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10' 11.5"
41 Crandall, Tyler SR Noblesville Distance Project -
42 Purkhiser, Wyatt JR Springs Valley -
43 Adams, Anthony SR Indiana State Athletic Club -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayfield, Kolby SR Danville 51' 9.5"
2 Campbell, Isaiah SR Ben Davis 51' 7.75"
3 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 50' 9.5"
4 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 49' 11.5"
5 Hartman, Drew SR Noblesville Distance Project 49' 0.0"
6 Moultrie, Justin JR Danville 47' 2.0"
7 Davis, Dalton SR Noblesville Distance Project 45' 6.0"
8 Bates, Jacob SR Springs Valley 44' 6.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidle, Josiah SR Danville 48' 10.5"
2 Smith, James SR Unattached 47' 4.0"
3 Williams, Elijah SR Greencastle 44' 5.5"
4 Capps, Carlie SR Greencastle 43' 3.0"
5 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 7.0"
6 Otomewo, Esezi SR Ben Davis 40' 5.0"
7 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 38' 1.0"
8 Wellman, Jake FR Warren Central 33' 10.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pittman, Jalen SR Danville 44' 10.0"
2 Rhine, Spencer SR Greencastle 43' 0.0"
3 Simmons, Marcel JR Danville 41' 3.0"
4 Selm, Tyler SR Franklin County 38' 10.0"
5 Woodruff, David SO Warren Central 37' 1.5"
6 Carie, Will JR South Knox 36' 11.0"
7 McDowell, Graydon SR South Knox 34' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holock, Dylan SR Rebel track club 35' 2.0"
2 Carie, Eli SO South Knox 34' 9.0"
3 Juarez, Alex SO Westfield 34' 1.0"
4 Vincent, Hunter SO Indiana State Athletic Club 32' 9.0"
5 Gouard, Tyrone SR Danville 31' 5.5"
6 Watson, Marcus JR Greencastle 30' 5.0"
7 Cooper, Mickey FR Greencastle 29' 4.5"
8 Allspaw, Adam SR Noblesville Distance Project 28' 8.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Rashad FR Danville 35' 11.0"
2 Aaron, Jacob FR Christian Academy-Louisville 32' 1.75"
3 Ison, Tyler SR Franklin County 31' 1.0"
4 Rowland, Quinton SO Danville 28' 9.5"
5 Stevens, Jake FR Zionsville 28' 4.0"
6 Dilley, Kristopher SO Danville 27' 2.0"
7 Anglin, Davion FR Danville 25' 6.0"
8 Huber, Keaton SR Noblesville Distance Project 24' 11.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, John SR Christian Academy-Louisvi 34' 7.0"
2 Moffit, Cody FR Heritage Hills 34' 2.0"
3 Murphy, Jonathan SO Heritage Hills 28' 9.5"
4 Hardin, Tyson SR Indiana State Athletic Club 19' 2.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGrew, Logen SR Unattached 36' 2.5"
2 Yates, Cy SR North Hardin 35' 9.5"
3 Schroeder, Braxton FR Danville 27' 10.0"
4 Clay, Asa FR Christian Academy-Louisville 20' 8.0"
5 Wyndham, Gabe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 16' 9.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.81
2 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 7.83
3 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC 7.98
4 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 8.17
5 Blue, Skylynn FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.27
6 Bond , Ayanna SR Cin. Taft 8.61
7 Taylor, Maliyah JR Owensboro -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC 8.08
2 Blue, Skylynn FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.23
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.31
4 Gomillia, Anajah SO Ben Davis 8.48
5 Murrah, Jordan JR North Hardin 8.49
6 Brooks, Kara SR Zionsville 8.76
7 Cayton, Hannah SO Noblesville 9.01
8 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9.34
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 7.95
2 Siples, Eden SO Northview 8.57
3 Brisco, Grace SO Noblesville 8.68
4 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 8.84
5 Watts, Ashaunte FR North Hardin 8.91
6 Patellos, Victoria FR Zionsville 9.81
7 Lewis, Kailynd SR Larue County 10.74
8 Winnenberg, Caroline SO Christian Academy-Louisville 10.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 8.16
2 Johnson, Keiarah JR Ballard 8.56
3 Graves, Rasia SR North Hardin 8.57
4 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 8.71
5 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.75
6 Adeniyan, Titilayo SR Noblesville 8.81
7 McGruder, Precious SR Danville 9.67
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.89
2 Bond , Ayanna SR Cin. Taft 8.30
3 Williams, Domonique SR North Hardin 8.47
4 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 8.51
5 Hollis, Keridan FR Greencastle 8.78
6 Bennett, Ahniyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.97
7 Mondragon, Elvira FR Noblesville 9.48
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville 8.59
2 Hoar, Khloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.63
3 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.81
4 Donham, Jesse FR Noblesville 9.28
5 Wilson, Sue FR Assumption 9.32
6 Lynch, Victoria FR Westfield 9.90
7 Olukotun, Olaoluwa SO North Hardin 10.29
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bishop, Sanchela SR Cin. Taft 8.31
2 Markley, Carly JR Lemrac 8.56
3 Garba, Jamila SO North Hardin 8.70
4 Upton, Josephine JR Unattached 8.76
5 White, Asia SR Ballard 8.89
6 Perkins, Anna FR Noblesville 9.71
7 Kennedy, Chloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.12
8 White, Abigail FR Christian Academy-Louisville 11.01
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Deija SR NOVA TC 8.30
2 Ellison, Kasee SR WC Track Club 8.50
3 Brown, Fayza FR Ballard 8.84
4 Price, Ellie SR thecreek 9.17
5 Washington, Arionana JR Danville 9.20
6 Hampton, Daysia JR North Hardin 9.48
7 Groneaur, Abby JR Noblesville 9.70
8 Ferguson, Kylie SO Larue County 10.79
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mahone, Deavion SR North Hardin 8.17
2 Taylor, Maliyah JR Owensboro 8.20
3 Ely, Kailyn FR Noblesville 8.36
4 Williams, Shante SR Ballard 8.47
5 Barnes, Imani SR WC Track Club 8.49
6 Sandidge, Chloe SO Larue County 10.18
7 Wood, Mariah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11.21
8 Lui, Zhenhui SO Christian Academy-Louisville 12.23
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tucker, Skylar JR Unattached 8.32
2 Sonderman, Emily SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.34
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 8.60
4 Owens, Dasha SR North Hardin 8.76
5 Angell, Natash FR Noblesville 9.15
6 Thompson, Ava SR thecreek 9.30
7 Wyatt, Aaleiyah FR Larue County 10.43
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burns, Jenna SO Heritage Hills 8.45
2 Walker, Emily JR Franklin Central 8.51
3 Herman, Brooklyn FR Newton 8.92
4 Layton, Emily FR Noblesville 9.11
5 Curry, Dameisha JR North Hardin 9.83
6 Rubio, Florella SR Noblesville 10.10
7 Martin, Samantha FR Larue County 10.73
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Di'Aira JR Ben Davis 8.76
2 Hay, Danielle JR Unattached 8.77
3 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 8.81
4 Lackey, Maggie SR North Clay Middle School 8.89
5 Teregeyo, Jada SO Noblesville 9.52
6 Huckaby, Micah SR thecreek 9.54
7 French, Rachel SO Larue County 10.29
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.44
2 Greer, Brionna SR Owensboro 8.59
3 Mink, Kenna SO Ballard 8.73
4 Konerding, Summer FR Heritage Hills 9.13
5 Pearson, Br yon SR WC Track Club 9.18
6 Nicholson, Olivia FR Noblesville 9.34
7 Young, Keyona SR thecreek 9.86
8 Lafollette, Katelyn JR Larue County 9.95

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Kyara SR Ben Davis 25.71
2 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 25.94
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.94
4 Barnes, Imani SR WC Track Club 27.62
5 Siples, Eden SO Northview 28.29
6 Bishop, Sanchela SR Cin. Taft 28.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 27.06
2 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.79
3 Nelson, Alanna JR Springs Valley 27.92
4 Ely, Kailyn FR Noblesville 28.05
5 Markley, Carly JR Lemrac 28.09
6 Mink, Kenna SO Ballard 29.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27.63
2 Taylor, Maliyah JR Owensboro 27.95
3 Springer, Deija SR NOVA TC 28.44
4 Williams, Shante SR Ballard 28.70
5 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville 29.32
6 Washington, Arionana JR Danville 31.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Jenna SO Heritage Hills 27.94
2 Ellison, Kasee SR WC Track Club 28.12
3 Fife, Hannah FR Westfield 28.29
4 Broughton, Lauren SO Culver Academies 28.74
5 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 29.29
6 Greer, Brionna SR Owensboro 29.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 28.38
2 Anderson, Erin SO Culver Academies 29.07
3 Weber, Emma JR Newton 30.13
4 Hoar, Khloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.43
5 Perry, Hannah SR Noblesville 30.73
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Alyssa SO North Central (Indianapolis) 27.04
2 Blue, Skylynn FR North Central (Indianapolis) 27.58
3 Rogers, Bethany JR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.00
4 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 29.51
5 Johnson, Keiarah JR Ballard 29.52
6 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 30.13
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 28.52
2 Brisco, Grace SO Noblesville 28.59
3 Brooks, Dallas FR Zionsville 28.84
4 Brown, Fayza FR Ballard 28.88
5 Pearson, Br yon SR WC Track Club 30.50
6 Clark , Le'asia SR Cin. Taft 32.82
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Dorionna SR WC Track Club 28.52
2 Moore, Taylor SR Assumption 28.91
3 Rice, Makayla SR WC Track Club 29.91
4 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 30.52
5 Lackey, Maggie SR North Clay Middle School 30.89
6 Uwajeh, Sobe SR Culver Academies 31.83
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sonderman, Emily SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.61
2 Upton, Josephine JR Unattached 28.98
3 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.57
4 Grady, Lauryn JR Assumption 30.93
5 Rubio, Florella SR Noblesville 34.15
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehman, Alicia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 28.44
2 Kimbell, Anna SO Christian Academy-Louisville 30.77
3 Layton, Emily FR Noblesville 31.30
4 Groneaur, Abby JR Noblesville 33.22
5 Perkins, Anna FR Noblesville 33.26
6 Angel, Josie SO Newton 33.32
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Kara SR Zionsville 29.41
2 Zumbahlen, Tori FR Newton 29.84
3 Moakler, Chloe SR Assumption 29.84
4 Bullock, Alison FR Westfield 30.00
5 Todd, Mya SO Assumption 30.12
6 Herman, Brooklyn FR Newton 30.24
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pigg, Ruby JR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.63
2 Curry, Erin SO Zionsville 30.73
3 Adeniyan, Titilayo SR Noblesville 30.78
4 Findley, Caroline JR Terre Haute South Vigo 31.86
5 Rudolphi, Sydney FR Newton 33.39
6 Barton, Mayson SO Terre Haute South Vigo 34.18
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Grace SO Assumption 29.60
2 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 30.53
3 Yang, Lucy JR Assumption 31.23
4 Rainey, Emma FR Zionsville 31.56
5 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 31.65
6 Barton, Kaylynn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 32.56
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.07
2 Cayton, Hannah SO Noblesville 30.14
3 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 31.38
4 Rigdon, Jackie SO Larue County 31.80
5 Mondragon, Elvira FR Noblesville 32.36
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luedke, Emma FR Westfield 29.81
2 Schoettmer, Grace JR Assumption 30.90
3 Emanuel, Gabby SO Owensboro 31.44
4 Bennett, Ahniyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.59
5 Angell, Natash FR Noblesville 32.27
6 Donham, Jesse FR Noblesville 32.47
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollis, Keridan FR Greencastle 30.01
2 Nicholson, Olivia FR Noblesville 32.09
3 Warren, Riley FR Assumption 33.31
4 O'Bryan, Jessi JR Larue County 33.44
5 Murray, Peyton JR Larue County 34.63
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volk, Liz FR Newton 31.11
2 Wilson, Sue FR Assumption 31.63
3 Cooley, Davonnah SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32.21
4 Shrewsbury, Tiana FR Greencastle 32.63
5 Hunter-Hayes, Jada SR Larue County 33.50
6 Diaz, Allysa SO Newton 37.08
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Gretchen JR Gretchen Reeves 30.24
2 Price, Ellie SR thecreek 30.48
3 Teregeyo, Jada SO Noblesville 32.82
4 Morgan, Madison SR thecreek 33.92
5 Young, Keyona SR thecreek 33.99
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Ava SR thecreek 32.16
2 Loftus, Cami SR thecreek 33.59
3 Scott, Jennifer FR Greencastle 34.00
4 White, Abigail FR Christian Academy-Louisville 36.12
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 29.98
2 Sandidge, Chloe SO Larue County 34.05
3 Duncan, Bri FR Newton 34.35
4 Utley, Brianna FR Newton 35.94
5 Ferguson, Kylie SO Larue County 36.26
6 Kennedy, Chloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 36.52
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konerding, Summer FR Heritage Hills 31.29
2 Dixon, Natalie SO Ballard 33.54
3 Cope, Shamiah SO Danville 34.63
4 French, Rachel SO Larue County 35.43
5 Wood, Mariah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 41.09
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Di'Aira JR Ben Davis 29.04
2 White, Asia SR Ballard 31.42
3 Cecil, Regan JR Christian Academy-Louisville 31.81
4 Huckaby, Micah SR thecreek 33.25
5 Lafollette, Katelyn JR Larue County 35.34

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegel, Emily SR Assumption 1:00.10
2 Brown, Gabrielle SR Westfield 1:02.65
3 Williams, Keneisha SR Danville 1:02.67
4 Nelson, Alanna JR Springs Valley 1:05.54
5 Lehman, Alicia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 1:05.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.21
2 Fife, Hannah FR Westfield 1:02.48
3 Mack, Arianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:03.49
4 Anderson, Erin SO Culver Academies 1:04.15
5 Dilick, Gabby JR Westfield 1:04.32
6 Broughton, Lauren SO Culver Academies 1:04.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.63
2 Tucker, Skylar JR Unattached 1:03.21
3 Moore, Amanda SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.41
4 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 1:04.76
5 Smith, Katie SR NOVA TC 1:04.88
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Ralen SR Ben Davis 1:05.77
2 Kimbell, Anna SO Christian Academy-Louisville 1:08.14
3 Lonnemann, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:08.43
4 Pittsford, Caitlyn JR Westfield 1:09.48
5 Lackey, Maggie SR North Clay Middle School 1:10.56
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sonderman, Emily SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.97
2 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 1:04.13
3 Babcock, Audrey FR Assumption 1:05.48
4 Rice, Makayla SR WC Track Club 1:05.58
5 Goss, Khera FR Ben Davis 1:06.12
6 Washington, Antwonette JR Ben Davis 1:06.18
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 1:04.51
2 Mahone, Deavion SR North Hardin 1:05.01
3 Perry, Hannah SR Noblesville 1:05.56
4 Egunyomi, Esther SR NOVA TC 1:06.65
5 Jones, Brianna SO Ben Davis 1:06.66
6 Soza, Isabella SO Owensboro 1:09.21
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 1:04.87
2 Holmes, Diamond SR Danville 1:05.56
3 Findley, Caroline JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:08.32
4 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 1:11.65
5 Watts, Ashaunte FR North Hardin 1:12.78
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Taylor SR WC Track Club 1:07.35
2 Jahnke, Izzy SR Rebel track club 1:07.52
3 James, Dorionna SR WC Track Club 1:07.98
4 Clark, Betsy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:11.25
5 Porter, Joslyn JR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:12.00
6 Windham, Rylee SR North Hardin 1:12.17
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zumbahlen, Tori FR Newton 1:06.57
2 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 1:08.26
3 Thomas, Erin SO Greencastle 1:08.32
4 Zumbahlen, Riley FR Newton 1:14.97
5 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 1:15.71
6 Pigg, Ruby JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:15.98
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFayden, Kamry FR North Hardin 1:10.13
2 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 1:12.87
3 Hunter-Hayes, Jada SR Larue County 1:13.24
4 Angel, Josie SO Newton 1:14.38
5 Shrewsbury, Tiana FR Greencastle 1:17.50
6 Coffin, Ashten SR Newton 1:22.00
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirchner, Audrey SR thecreek 1:11.79
2 Emanuel, Gabby SO Owensboro 1:14.27
3 Copeland, Zori SR NOVA TC 1:15.07
4 Kemper, Abby SR Westfield 1:17.61
5 O'Bryan, Jessi JR Larue County 1:19.26
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diamond, Aniya SO North Hardin 1:06.35
2 Williams, Domonique SR North Hardin 1:07.97
3 Reeves, Gretchen JR Gretchen Reeves 1:09.02
4 McKnight, Ka'Lynn SO Ballard 1:14.16
5 Hampton, Daysia JR North Hardin 1:20.51
6 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:26.72
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Rasia SR North Hardin 1:05.48
2 Curry, Dameisha JR North Hardin 1:21.30
3 Utley, Brianna FR Newton 1:24.87
4 Stinnett, Tori FR Larue County 1:25.26
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Regan JR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:10.22
2 Johnson, Michya FR Ballard 1:12.25
3 Singleton, Anaiah JR North Hardin 1:15.35
4 Sims, Trinity SO North Hardin 1:17.71
5 Kennedy, Chloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:33.21
6 Wood, Mariah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:38.59
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Monyae SO Ben Davis 1:05.43
2 Wilhite, Haylie SR Crawford County 1:12.56
3 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:14.96
4 Tutt, Brittany SR Ballard 1:15.61
5 Duncan, Bri FR Newton 1:19.31
6 Uplinger, Mikayla SR Danville 1:56.73
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 1:05.27
2 Garba, Jamila SO North Hardin 1:09.39
3 Vinson, Marlee SO Heritage Hills 1:12.34
4 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:19.01

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Maria SO Noblesville 2:21.73
2 Little, Abi JR Noblesville 2:22.11
3 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SR Noblesville 2:23.57
4 Dombroski, Kat SR Noblesville 2:23.71
5 Waites, Keytorria SR WC Track Club 2:28.08
6 Hazelrigg, Anna FR Noblesville 2:28.99
7 Reichard, Sophie FR Noblesville 2:31.53
8 Brown, Gabrielle SR Westfield 2:32.49
9 Readinger, Addison SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:33.06
10 Romanyk, Madison JR Zionsville 2:33.67
11 Gibbs, Laura SR WC Track Club 2:38.09
12 Lough, Grace FR North Central (Indianapolis) 2:47.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Track Club 2:32.94
2 McCooey, Regan SR Zionsville 2:34.52
3 Malloy, Madison SR Assumption 2:34.75
4 Kallem, Shelby SR Greencastle 2:34.95
5 Kallem, Sydney SO Greencastle 2:37.50
6 Lamothe, Zola SR WC Track Club 2:38.41
7 Wilkinson, Halli JR Assumption 2:38.79
8 Renner, Avery SO Ballard 2:38.84
9 Dumoulin, Katie JR Assumption 2:38.96
10 Parroco, Mattie SO Ballard 2:42.03
11 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 2:42.46
12 Becker, Ali JR Westfield 2:43.02
13 Porter, Ivy SR Christian Academy-Louisville 2:48.16
14 Chastain, Sarah SR Christian Academy-Louisville 2:49.86
15 Punturi, Aliegha SO Springs Valley 2:53.06
16 Keeley, Nell JR Owensboro 2:55.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dierken, Rachel FR Assumption 2:33.63
2 Oakley, Christina JR Danville 2:41.92
3 Gant, Dayja SR WC Track Club 2:41.98
4 Green, Ella SR Unattached 2:44.38
5 Mozawa, Mika SO Greencastle 2:45.55
6 Shuler, Lucy FR Ballard 2:46.04
7 Strong, Jaryn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:48.13
8 Corman, Julia SO Assumption 2:48.42
9 Snook, Avery JR Assumption 2:49.83
10 Williams, Grace SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:51.56
11 Morse, Kate SR Rebel track club 2:54.39
12 Norman, Sophia SR Assumption 2:55.68
13 Jahnke, Izzy SR Rebel track club 3:00.41
14 Murray, Avery SR Larue County 3:01.74
15 Porter, Emily JR Assumption 3:02.50
16 Origer, Olivia SR Rebel track club 3:08.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clinton, Miranda SR Newton 2:50.72
2 Kilper, Kilah JR Noblesville 2:56.63
3 Bowling, Emma SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:57.27
4 Young, Keyona SR thecreek 2:57.49
5 Gibson, Claire FR Assumption 2:57.87
6 Tierney, Molly FR Assumption 2:57.99
7 Montomery, Jaslyn JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 2:59.09
8 Callahan, Cathryn JR Assumption 3:02.48
9 Wright, Bailey JR American $peed 3:04.60
10 Cline, Samantha FR Zionsville 3:04.69
11 Jones, Tia JR Northview 3:04.87
12 Dierken, Anna SR Louisville Track Club 3:05.01
13 McLain, Keegan SO Greencastle 3:06.43
14 Clark , Le'asia SR Cin. Taft 3:07.10
15 Bell, Alexis FR Newton 3:09.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendricks, Sonnesha SO Danville 2:50.92
2 Hill, Sierra SR Ben Davis 3:00.79
3 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:01.12
4 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:01.41
5 Sage, Becca SR Crawford County 3:06.69
6 Yatsko, Malory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:11.10
7 McCoy, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:13.93
8 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:14.39
9 McBride, Hannah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:14.53
10 Robinson, Lauren SR Christian Academy-Louisville 3:16.44
11 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:22.62
12 McCoy, Kaitlyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 3:23.71
13 Stinnett, Tori FR Larue County 3:34.36

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville 5:22.38
2 Wilson, Kaylee SR Christian Academy-Louisville 5:27.89
3 Reichard, Sophie FR Noblesville 5:28.68
4 Carson, Jean SR Wild Kittens 5:29.90
5 Deal, Aubrie SO Noblesville 5:32.27
6 Barton, Lily FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:33.21
7 Grider, Gabby SR Wild Kittens 5:34.17
8 Loughery, Maddie SR Wild Kittens 5:36.31
9 Readinger, Addison SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:40.85
10 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 5:43.50
11 Pearman, Emily FR Larue County 5:49.15
12 Terhune, Mary SR Culver Academies 5:52.20
13 Martin, Andie JR Westfield 5:55.81
14 Hanley, Grace SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.82
15 Renner, Avery SO Ballard 6:15.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dugger, Kelsey JR Huntsman Distance Project 5:49.87
2 Nicholson, Natalie SR TC West HC 5:50.45
3 Thomas, Allie SR Assumption 5:52.45
4 Matis, Lydia SO Assumption 5:53.60
5 Allen, Kayla SR Wild Kittens 5:54.12
6 Getts, Bronwyn SR TC West HC 5:54.64
7 Brewer, Caleigh FR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:55.02
8 Sandys, Lauren SR Noblesville 5:57.56
9 Watts, Janayla SO North Hardin 6:00.16
10 Guntz, Hollie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:02.22
11 Jackson, Dezare SR North Hardin 6:05.78
12 Duvall, Cara JR Westfield 6:08.24
13 Barnack, Rachel SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:08.35
14 Hampshire, Megan SR TC West HC 6:09.03
15 Marley, Emma SR TC West HC 6:10.10
16 Morse, Kate SR Rebel track club 6:10.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hey, Brooklyn JR Unattached 5:51.59
2 Stein, Jessica SO Assumption 5:55.27
3 Parroco, Mattie SO Ballard 5:59.43
4 Keating, Kayla FR Noblesville 6:03.35
5 Judy, Grace FR Noblesville 6:04.56
6 Lushin, Hannah SR TC West HC 6:13.00
7 Collins, Katie SR Noblesville 6:15.06
8 Origer, Olivia SR Rebel track club 6:17.73
9 Lushin, Olivia SR TC West HC 6:24.40
10 Dodson, Mekayla SR WC Track Club 6:26.86
11 Perun, Katie SR WC Track Club 6:26.92
12 Glaziner, Marianne SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:29.29
13 Shaw, Danielle SR WC Track Club 6:34.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:16.83
2 Huckleberry, Desiree SR Danville 6:24.27
3 Kostecki, Jenna JR Assumption 6:35.66
4 Grendi, Renee FR Assumption 6:37.07
5 McCoy, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:44.89
6 Hampton, Gzeonie SR North Hardin 6:45.02
7 McBride, Hannah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:45.82
8 Uplinger, Marissa JR Danville 6:48.57
9 Cline, Samantha FR Zionsville 6:49.25
10 Yatsko, Malory SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:55.27
11 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:56.67
12 Wiseman, Sarah SR North Hardin 6:56.68
13 Land, Charleigh FR Springs Valley 6:58.65
14 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:02.17
15 McCoy, Kaitlyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:09.23
16 Kern, Ingird JR Heritage Hills 7:10.90
17 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton 7:31.28
18 Fields, Amadee SR Larue County 7:32.24

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Jamie SR WC Track Club 11:34.70
2 Alderton, Breanna JR Owensboro 11:48.76
3 Hurt, Maddy JR Huntsman Distance Project 11:58.60
4 Swart, Aubrie SO Noblesville 12:14.43
5 Roy, Savannah SR NOVA TC 12:20.60
6 Stamm, Hanna JR Unattached 12:22.08
7 Sandys, Katherine SO Noblesville 12:24.49
8 Gregory, Taylor FR Noblesville 12:24.51
9 Eaton, Brynna FR Noblesville 12:25.72
10 Ensor, Adelaide JR Christian Academy-Louisville 12:36.67
11 Baldwin, Ciera SO Noblesville 12:50.67
12 Hagedorn, Madison SO Heritage Hills 12:52.04
13 Leuken, Caitlin SO Heritage Hills 12:52.88
14 Dugger, Kelsey JR Huntsman Distance Project 13:09.79
15 Scarpone, Maddie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 13:51.69
16 Williams, Mary SR WC Track Club 14:32.50

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.79
2 Robinson, Chanler FR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.96
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 10.14
4 Wormuth, Lindsey FR Noblesville 10.43
5 Coney, Emma SO Franklin Central 10.52
6 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 10.77
7 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.95
8 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 13.52
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Chanler FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10.03
2 Wormuth, Lindsey FR Noblesville 10.48
3 Johnson, MaKayla SO Ben Davis 11.01
4 Volk, Liz FR Newton 11.02
5 Emanuel, Jaya SR Owensboro 11.83
6 Kidwell, Katelyn SO Northview 12.82
7 Lafollette, Katelyn JR Larue County 13.34
8 Rainey, Emma FR Zionsville 16.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10.15
2 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 10.83
3 Diamond, Aniya SO North Hardin 10.87
4 Essig, Molly SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.19
5 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 11.30
6 Soza, Isabella SO Owensboro 11.63
7 Valli, Bella JR Zionsville 11.86
8 Sandidge, Chloe SO Larue County 13.80
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.87
2 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 10.01
3 Coney, Emma SO Franklin Central 10.64
4 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.71
5 Clark, Aliza FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10.88
6 Shull, Alivia FR Newton 11.51
7 Wyatt, Aaleiyah FR Larue County 13.66

Women's 60m Hurdles Middle Schoo   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Madison SR thecreek 11.87
2 Loftus, Cami SR thecreek 11.89
3 Barton, Kamdyn SR thecreek 12.42
4 Lewis, Kailynd SR Larue County 12.66
5 Newton, Sofia SR thecreek 13.23

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Shelby SO Noblesville 5' 6.0"
2 Flight, Sarah SO Unattached 5' 3.0"
3 Bell, Jenea SR Franklin Central 5' 1.0"
4 Orr, Heather SR Unattached 5' 0.0"
5 Bell, Maray SR WC Track Club 5' 0.0"
6 Goss, Khera FR Ben Davis 5' 0.0"
7 Hicks, Asia SR WC Track Club 5' 0.0"
8 Barton, Kaylynn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 10.0"
9 Wilhelm, Lily FR Noblesville 4' 10.0"
10 Bergbower, Mallory SO Newton 4' 9.0"
11 Jones, Brianna SO Ben Davis 4' 9.0"
12 Siples, Eden SO Northview 4' 9.0"
13 Windham, Rylee SR North Hardin 4' 6.0"
14 Cissell, Audrey JR Assumption 4' 6.0"
15 Porter, Joslyn JR Christian Academy-Louisville 4' 6.0"
16 Luedke, Emma FR Westfield 4' 3.0"
17 Haarman, Mikaela SO Newton 4' 3.0"
18 Dennis, Noelle SO Noblesville 4' 3.0"
19 Copeland, Zori SR NOVA TC 4' 3.0"
20 Zumbahlen, Riley FR Newton 4' 3.0"
21 Warren, Riley FR Assumption 4' 0.0"
22 Winnenberg, Caroline SO Christian Academy-Louisville -
23 Shull, Alivia FR Newton -
24 Wyatt, Aaleiyah FR Larue County -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diemer, Erin SR ShelbyVault 11' 0.0"
2 Finley, Emily FR Unattached 11' 0.0"
3 Bray, Jessica SR PoleVaultElite 10' 6.0"
4 Springer, Gabi FR Danville 10' 6.0"
5 Sloan, Sydney SR PoleVaultElite 9' 6.0"
6 Tyler, Shelby SO Noblesville 9' 6.0"
7 McDaniel, Natalie SR PoleVaultElite 9' 6.0"
8 Hill, Kayla JR PoleVaultElite 9' 6.0"
9 Viele, Kendall SR PoleVaultElite 9' 0.0"
10 Lux, Anna SR ShelbyVault 9' 0.0"
11 Stachler, Eva SR Zionsville 8' 6.0"
12 Cannon, Megan SR Owensboro 8' 0.0"
13 Lee, LE SR PoleVaultElite 7' 6.0"
14 Reinhart, Audrey SR ShelbyVault 7' 6.0"
15 Hedden, Savannah SO Terre Haute South Vigo -
16 Roell, Jillian SR ShelbyVault -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 17' 1.75"
2 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC 16' 10.0"
3 Anderson, Maria SO Noblesville 16' 6.25"
4 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 15' 6.25"
5 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 15' 2.0"
6 Campbell, Ralen SR Ben Davis 15' 1.0"
7 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 14' 10.25"
8 Walter, LILY SR Noblesville 14' 9.75"
9 Bond , Ayanna SR Cin. Taft 14' 8.0"
10 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14' 6.75"
11 McFayden, Kamry FR North Hardin 14' 1.75"
12 Gomillia, Anajah SO Ben Davis 13' 11.75"
13 Tichenor, Darriana SR WC Track Club 13' 11.5"
14 Conway, Carley FR Unattached 13' 10.75"
15 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 13' 10.25"
16 Owens, Dasha SR North Hardin 13' 10.0"
17 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 13' 9.25"
18 Grady, Lauryn JR Assumption 13' 8.25"
19 Hoar, Khloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 13' 8.0"
20 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 13' 4.75"
21 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 13' 4.0"
22 Sims, Trinity SO North Hardin 13' 1.0"
23 Keeley, Nell JR Owensboro 13' 0.0"
24 Barthelme, Jacklyn SO Newton 12' 10.0"
25 Haarman, Alex JR Newton 12' 8.0"
26 Winstead, Mykael FR Owensboro 12' 6.25"
27 Williams, Alycia (Nyree) FR Ben Davis 12' 6.25"
28 Rigdon, Jackie SO Larue County 12' 0.25"
29 Pearson, Br yon SR WC Track Club 11' 11.75"
30 Brown, Sheniya JR Ben Davis 11' 8.0"
31 Brooks, Dallas FR Zionsville 11' 5.0"
32 Kennedy, Ridge SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11' 3.25"
33 Weber, Emma JR Newton 11' 3.25"
34 Konerding, Summer FR Heritage Hills 11' 2.5"
35 Warren, Riley FR Assumption 10' 10.25"
36 Patellos, Victoria FR Zionsville 10' 9.5"
37 Chastain, Sarah SR Christian Academy-Louisville 10' 3.25"
38 Sage, Becca SR Crawford County 10' 0.0"
39 Kennedy, Chloe SR Indiana State Athletic Club 9' 2.75"
40 Tucker, Skylar JR Unattached -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Deysha SR WC Track Club 42' 7.0"
2 Laws, Brianna JR North Hardin 37' 7.0"
3 Akinrinsola, Simola JR Ben Davis 37' 3.5"
4 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 36' 9.0"
5 Lambrecht, Megan JR Unattached 35' 8.5"
6 Curry, Tyra SR WC Track Club 35' 8.0"
7 Adams, Aiyana SR Ben Davis 35' 0.25"
8 Dulin, Hope JR Noblesville 32' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Ariahna SR Unattached 38' 5.5"
2 Nichols, Haley SR NOVA TC 37' 1.5"
3 Sims, Jaylinn SR Ben Davis 34' 8.0"
4 Williams, Aleiha SR Danville 33' 8.75"
5 Collins, Madison SR Franklin County 31' 6.0"
6 Prim, Aaliyah SR WC Track Club 30' 0.5"
7 Hadra, Courtney SR Newton 29' 2.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amis, Jada SO Greencastle 34' 5.0"
2 Ray, Nailah SR Greencastle 31' 3.0"
3 Whitlock, Victoria SO Owensboro 31' 2.0"
4 Derisse, Samantha SR WC Track Club 28' 7.5"
5 Funk, Avery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 28' 1.0"
6 Moore, Alexis SO Terre Haute South Vigo 27' 10.0"
7 Lambrecht, Molly FR Unattached 26' 10.0"
8 Weber, Emma JR Newton 24' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lupinski, Lydia SO Zionsville 31' 3.5"
2 Roper, Savanna JR Ballard 30' 6.5"
3 Arnold, Jadeyn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29' 8.0"
4 Morton, Linda SO Owensboro 29' 3.5"
5 Higgins, Erica SR WC Track Club 29' 2.5"
6 Mayo, Taylor JR Noblesville 28' 11.0"
7 Embree, Beyonca SR Larue County 22' 2.0"
8 Patterson, Audrey SR WC Track Club -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartke, Katie SO Newton 26' 9.0"
2 Kuhn, Mya SO Newton 24' 4.5"
3 Hockel, Annie JR Zionsville 22' 10.0"
4 Rasche, Kelsey JR Zionsville 21' 2.0"
5 Lambrecht, Macey SR Unattached 17' 4.0"
6 Wood, Isabella SR Indiana State Athletic Club 16' 6.0"
7 Lackey, Sadelya SR Larue County 14' 5.5"
8 Aker, Taylor JR Northview -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Angel FR North Hardin 34' 3.0"
2 Collier, Sophie FR Zionsville 28' 9.0"
3 Lee, Myla SR North Hardin 26' 4.0"
4 Jackson, Domanek JR North Hardin 25' 2.5"
5 Proffitt, Rachel JR Christian Academy-Louisville 23' 9.5"
6 Hartman, Devin SO Newton 22' 0.0"
7 McClellan, Gracie SO Danville 19' 8.5"
8 Russell, Miranda FR Owensboro -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jangelia JR North Hardin 28' 3.0"
2 Wilson, Yasmine FR Danville 25' 1.0"
3 Watkins, Adryann SO Ballard 24' 3.5"
4 Russell, Renea FR Newton 23' 11.5"
5 Eli, Katie JR Owensboro 21' 3.0"
6 Kern, Abby FR Heritage Hills 19' 5.25"
7 Ichinose, Kayla JR Ballard 17' 10.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Jamia FR Ben Davis 33' 7.5"
2 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29' 10.5"
3 Sanks, Emyle SO Danville 22' 1.5"
4 Moore, Nevaeh SO Owensboro 19' 10.0"
5 Young, Hannah SO Christian Academy-Louisville 18' 1.5"
6 Rodgers, Ariahna SR NOVA TC -
7 Griffee, Isabella JR Christian Academy-Louisville -