DePauw HSR Qualifier I

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roach, Ethan JR West Vigo 7.03
2 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.21
3 Caton, Dakota JR Sullivan 7.31
4 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.35
5 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.41
6 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.46
7 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.52
8 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.31
2 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.36
3 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 7.46
4 Smith, Chris SO Avon 7.48
5 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.51
6 Torres, Drew SR McCutcheon 7.53
7 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.65
8 Woltz, Kaleb SO McCutcheon 7.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan JR West Vigo 7.09
2 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 7.41
3 Torres, Drew SR McCutcheon 7.54
4 Adams, Sam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.85
5 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 8.30
6 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 8.55
7 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 9.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woltz, Kaleb SO McCutcheon 7.56
2 Chaiyasit, Matt JR Brown County 7.69
3 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville 7.75
4 Greene, Arman FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.77
5 Anderson, Luke FR Casey-Westfield 8.08
6 Eckl, Jerald FR Newton 8.11
7 Slater, Gage JR Greencastle 8.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caton, Dakota JR Sullivan 7.40
2 Duncan, Trenton JR Newton 8.08
3 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 8.28
4 Miller, Garrett SO Casey-Westfield 8.37
5 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 8.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.44
2 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 7.99
3 Waggoner, Robert FR Zionsville 8.13
4 Schnerre, Thomas FR McCutcheon 8.18
5 Romer, Jack JR Greencastle 8.50
6 McCutchen , James SO South Knox 8.58
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.35
2 Canada, Mitch JR Zionsville 7.79
3 Hensley, Nate JR Greencastle 7.80
4 Hamm, Declan JR Christian Academy of Indiana 7.96
5 Boyd, Jamarious SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.49
6 Cooley, Hunter FR McCutcheon 8.50
7 Massingale, Ben FR Cascade 9.17
8 Adams, Andrew FR South Knox 9.29
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 7.61
2 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 7.74
3 Perry, Antwahn SO McCutcheon 7.97
4 Campbell, Zachary SR Casey-Westfield 8.05
5 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 8.37
6 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 8.38
7 Helmers, Craig SR Greencastle 8.98
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knutson, Seth JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.39
2 Shittu, Elijah SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.43
3 Gage, AJ SR McCutcheon 7.64
4 Conner, Owen SR Zionsville 7.85
5 Miller, Derrick FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.02
6 Conrad, Alex JR Zionsville 8.07
7 Stergis, James JR Cascade 8.12
8 Lezama, Hector FR Greencastle 8.32
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.35
2 Allen, Jalen SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.60
3 Minick, Carson SR McCutcheon 7.72
4 Sintanankul, Poom SR Zionsville 8.12
5 Pennington, Colin SO Casey-Westfield 8.46
6 King, Michael SO Greencastle 8.51
7 Zaragoza, Kaleb FR Cascade 10.41
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.43
2 Sanchez, Hilton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.64
3 Ball, Derrick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.85
4 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 7.97
5 Gingrich, Cole FR McCutcheon 8.09
6 Burton, Evan SR Greencastle 8.15
7 Arnett, Noah FR Zionsville 8.42
8 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 8.47
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Small, Diomoni JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.42
2 Smith, Chris SO Avon 7.48
3 Woodward, Adam JR Zionsville 7.74
4 Fouty, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 8.13
5 Bagget, Micheal FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.22
6 Denton, Bryce SO Brown County 8.48
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bierman, Mitch SR Newton 7.41
2 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 7.75
3 Grays, Kenton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.81
4 Tucker, Garrett FR McCutcheon 7.83
5 Burch, Sherman SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7.89
6 Sands, Ian FR Zionsville 7.98
7 Shumaker, Andrew SO Cascade 8.14

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodrow, Jacob SR Avon 9:41.59
2 Sigmon, Nyc JR Avon 9:50.28
3 Vittetow, Kieffer SR South Putnam 9:51.43
4 Bowling, Tyler SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:04.53
5 McClellan, Kort SO Cumberland 10:04.58
6 Wilson, Clayton SR Greencastle 10:06.43
7 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:09.73
8 Stuff, Andrew SO Zionsville 10:15.24
9 Strader, Nick JR Speedway 10:16.55
10 Nagel, Ben JR Monrovia 10:22.05
11 Scarcelli, Alex SO Zionsville 10:25.41
12 Stevens, Zach SR Zionsville 10:25.77
13 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:30.05
14 Gavette, Drew SO Zionsville 10:30.53
15 Whitlock, Caleb JR McCutcheon 10:35.47
16 Gellman, Ben JR Greencastle 10:39.11
17 Rice, Paeton JR Zionsville 10:41.67
18 Burgar, Owen JR Springs Valley 10:53.77
19 Goshen, Mark JR Speedway 10:54.26
20 Lineback, Travis SR McCutcheon 11:24.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Alex FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:36.97
2 Lazo, Raul FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:37.00
3 Rank, Nolan SR Zionsville 10:44.39
4 Bogan, Scout SO Avon 11:06.39
5 Browne, Trey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:11.82
6 Strickland, Evan SO Zionsville 11:14.18
7 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:18.76
8 Asam, Henry FR Zionsville 11:23.37
9 Lamb, David FR North Central (Indianapolis) 11:32.97
10 Crawley, Jacob SR Greencastle 11:36.06
11 Brubaker, Tyler SO McCutcheon 11:41.05
12 Jordan, Kaiden SO McCutcheon 11:41.44
13 Montgomery, Charlie SO Zionsville 11:45.74
14 Milsaps, Luke FR McCutcheon 11:47.98
15 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:54.68
16 Parmelee, Philip SO North Central (Indianapolis) 11:58.14
17 Howard, Kyle JR McCutcheon 11:59.67
18 Sampson, Jack FR Zionsville 12:01.37
19 Birnbaum, Fletcher FR Zionsville 12:01.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Sam JR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:31.20
2 Taylor, Devin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:48.69
3 Pappas, Chris FR Zionsville 11:57.05
4 Amdahl, Koty SR Robinson 11:59.29
5 Barrett, Tyler FR Zionsville 12:17.46
6 Masters, Izaiah FR Greencastle 12:27.45
7 Holle, Tyler FR Zionsville 12:28.35
8 Vukovich, Tony SR Zionsville 12:33.39
9 Kruse, Aaron SR Brownstown Central 12:33.66
10 Riehle, Paul FR McCutcheon 12:34.01
11 Powell, Aiden FR Zionsville 12:35.22
12 Walpole, Michael FR Zionsville 12:37.87
13 Pinegar, Will SO Zionsville 13:31.07
14 Anderson, Michael FR Zionsville 14:20.49

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.65
2 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 8.80
3 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.86
4 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 8.90
5 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 9.18
6 Gordon, George FR Avon 9.19
7 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 9.47
8 Wolf, Grayson SO Robinson 9.49
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.68
2 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 8.92
3 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.31
4 Carrillo, Gabriel SO McCutcheon 10.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 9.06
2 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 9.17
3 Gordon, George FR Avon 9.24
4 Utt, Mason JR North Knox 9.45
5 Byers, Kameron JR Cascade 10.10
6 Robinson, Eli SO McCutcheon 10.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 9.60
2 Wolf, Grayson SO Robinson 9.61
3 Miller, Andrew JR McCutcheon 9.65
4 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.33
5 Haynes, Dominick SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10.55

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Jaban Carter, Raphael Richardson,
Corey DuPriest, Peyton DePriest
1:32.67
2 Zionsville A Carson Canfield, Owen Conner,
Cam Greeson, Zack Woerner
1:35.17
3 Avon B David Egunyomi, Chris Smith,
Ra'Mell Morgan, Itan-ola Eniitan
1:36.31
4 Newton A Mitch Bierman, Tim Weber,
Trenton Duncan, Rhett Kocher
1:39.71
5 McCutcheon A AJ Gage, Carson Minick,
Kaleb Woltz, Drew Torres
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) A Xion Russell, Seth Knutson,
Donovan Morriss, Jarek Malatestinic
1:36.87
2 Zionsville B Adam Woodward, Griffin Kiley,
Clay Gietl, Payton Greeson
1:37.72
3 Zionsville C Mitch Canada, Evan Deal,
Kyaire Murray, Eric Paden
1:39.12
4 Avon C Reggie Pearson, Bryan Wooden,
Devon Effinger, Geordan Blades
1:39.37
5 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Jalen Allen, Jamarious Boyd,
Sherman Burch, Dominick Haynes
1:40.88
6 South Knox A Robert Vieck, Andrew Black,
James McCutchen, Cleo Barmes
1:47.58
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Central (Indianapolis) A Julian Gay, Arman Greene,
Derrick Miller, Micheal Bagget
1:43.31
2 Zionsville D Robert Waggoner, Noah Arnett,
Poom Sintanankul, Zach Roberts
1:44.96
3 Casey-Westfield A Luke Anderson, Zachary Campbell,
Kyle Carver, Nate Fouty
1:45.29
4 Cascade A Andrew Shumaker, James Stergis,
Theodore Guetig, DJ Brown
1:47.94
5 Brown County A Justin Burns, Matt Chaiyasit,
Zacc Sheppard, Evan Fleischman
1:52.86

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A David Egunyomi, Sammy Bullock,
Raphael Richardson, Peyton DePriest
3:27.67
2 Zionsville A Joe Romanyk, David McCullough,
Carson Canfield, Cam Greeson
3:28.77
3 Cascade A Ben Shepard, David Durham,
Zach Deurloo, Sean Johnson
3:29.08
4 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Alex Stadler,
Seth Hills, Dylan Price
3:34.43
5 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) A Xion Russell, Diomoni Small,
Sam Adams, Aiden Fierst
3:49.27
6 South Knox A Steven Burkhart, Zach Kirchoff,
Adam Hudson, Jeb Mayles
3:49.34
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Khameron Allen, Daniel Burkert,
Brock Hall, Jordan Stone
3:43.08
2 Zionsville C Jackson Martin, Evan Tate Browning,
Adam Cash, Cale Philips
3:44.51
3 Zionsville B Evan Deal, Owen Conner,
Clay Gietl, Payton Greeson
3:45.60
4 Brown County A Wyatt Wyman, Luke Getts,
Job Lawson, Brandon Fleischman
3:48.28
5 North Central (Indianapolis) A James Jackson, Julian Gay,
Korbin Casey, Nathan Hudnut
4:01.04
6 McCutcheon A Cole Gingrich, Antwahn Perry,
Thomas Schnerre, Garrett Tucker
4:02.46
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springs Valley A Owen Burgar, Wyatt Purkhiser,
Garon Gadau, Isiah Pantiere
3:54.72
2 Zionsville D Ayrton Birnbaum, Brady Trowbridge,
Jacob Lohmeyer, Edem Kabasa
3:56.79
3 Greencastle A Evan Burton, Nate Hensley,
Hector Lezama, Gage Slater
4:02.05
4 Avon C Matthew Clupper, Connor O'Neill,
Zach Smith, Ryan Harris
4:03.17
5 Greencastle B Jack Romer, Michael King,
Craig Helmers, Elijah Williams
4:24.00
6 Cascade B Brady Bell, Ben Massingale,
Caleb Needham, Joseph Holliday
4:39.32

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Jackson Martin, David McCullough,
Joe Romanyk, Evan Tate Browning
8:05.98
2 Avon A Zach Kleyn, Rhys Grealish,
Hunter Wakefield, Madison King
8:06.43
3 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Ryan Hannaford,
Carson Kline, Griffin Barger
8:16.06
4 Cascade A Sean Johnson, Steven Hutcheson,
Ben Shepard, David Durham
8:32.97
5 Newton A Joseph Stone, Ben Carr,
Tucker Rieman, Michael Koebele
8:52.70
6 Christian Academy of Indiana A , ,
,
8:56.62
7 South Knox A Alton Hoops, Adam Hudson,
Dawson Sparks, Zach Kirchoff
9:00.48
8 North Central (Indianapolis) A Alex Frey, Logan Rousu,
Jacob Ruschhaupt, James Jackson
9:05.75
9 McCutcheon A Cody Cornell, Dylan Linder,
Jon Maddox, Jake Ruble
9:10.27
10 Robinson A Lukas Baird, Wyatt Bonnell,
Trayton Tragesser, Zach Buttolph
9:11.67
11 Casey-Westfield A Christian Cochonour, Justin Leland,
Andrew Orrell, Cort Ross
9:44.24
12 Brown County A Nathan Kilburn, Will Normile,
McCann Aaron, Timmy Kilburn
9:51.18
13 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) A Mitchell Jacob, Michael Mark,
Justin Bontempo, Solomon Aaron
9:51.49
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Adam Cash, Will Pitts,
Cale Philips, Ayrton Birnbaum
8:41.57
2 Avon B Keith Abramson, Jazz Briggs,
Mitchell Demerly, Zach Fredbloom
8:41.80
3 Zionsville C Charles Sifferlen, Zach Leedy,
Alex Hlade, Cole Whitesell
9:20.13
4 Zionsville D Chris Bailey, Henry Davidson,
Jason Holle, Trent Arnold
9:40.58
5 Avon C Tim Wilson, Nathaniel Beeler,
Andrew Wiggs, Matthew Monzingo
9:41.53
6 Cascade B Garry Gill, Alex Simon,
Nathan Junod, Levi Priest
10:06.87
7 Christian Academy of Indiana B , ,
,
10:33.39
8 South Knox B Logan Snyder, Trenton Faulkner,
Anthony Ketchem, Josh Melvin
10:54.04

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Hunter Wakefield, Jaban Carter,
Madison King, Rhys Grealish
11:06.17
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Griffin Barger, Carson Kline,
Ryan Hannaford, Ninadh Ivaturi
11:06.55
3 Zionsville A Ripken Pacovsky, Griffin Kiley,
Thomas Argentine, Robby Pratt
11:12.48
4 Brown County A Job Lawson, Luke Getts,
Nathan Kilburn, Wyatt Wyman
11:25.97
5 McCutcheon A Josh Persin, Carson Minick,
Dylan Linder, Will Persin
11:29.00
6 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) A Mathew Boberg, Diomoni Small,
Nathan Dimmitt, Connor Schepers
11:45.34
7 Indianapolis Arsenal Technical A Jalen Brown, Charles Bodies,
Mario Flores, Tyler Bowling
11:52.86
8 Greencastle A Ben Gellman, Izaiah Masters,
Jacob Crawley, Clayton Wilson
12:08.77
9 Brownstown Central A Harlan Deaton, Ethan Carroll,
Jeremy Pitts, Cameron Lee
12:29.70
10 Robinson A Lukas Baird, Trayton Tragesser,
Zach Buttolph, Wyatt Bonnell
12:49.50
11 South Knox A Anthony Ketchem, Dawson Sparks,
Trenton Faulkner, Logan Snyder
13:27.59
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Ethan Goddard, Edson Mhlanga,
Tim Wilson, Ben Schmitt
11:37.51
2 Zionsville B Will Pitts, Drew Gavette,
Alex Scarcelli, Andrew Stuff
12:00.90
3 North Central (Indianapolis) A Jacob Ruschhaupt, Martel Johnson,
Ethan Halloran, Logan Rousu
12:14.61
4 Avon C Adedapo Ajayi, Nile Gebreselassie,
Eli Goddard, Nick Gill
12:15.88
5 Zionsville C Alex Hlade, Jacob Lohmeyer,
Nolan Rank, Zach Leedy
12:20.30
6 Zionsville D Cole Whitesell, Edem Kabasa,
Paeton Rice, Trent Arnold
12:37.95
7 Casey-Westfield A Christian Cochonour, Justin Leland,
Andrew Orrell, Cort Ross
12:58.00
8 Cascade A Steven Hutcheson, Garry Gill,
Nathan Junod, Jonathan Osborne
14:40.87

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiger, Nathan SR Palestine 6' 5.0"
2 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 6' 4.0"
3 King, Keith SR Newton 6' 2.0"
4 Hunter, Reece SR Monrovia 6' 0.0"
5 McGhee, Bryson SO McCutcheon 6' 0.0"
6 Cochonour, Christian SR Casey-Westfield 6' 0.0"
7 Newbold, Dalton FR Avon 5' 10.0"
8 Wright, Garrett JR Avon 5' 8.0"
9 Roy, Landon FR Robinson 5' 8.0"
10 Gordon, George FR Avon 5' 6.0"
11 Murray, Kyaire JR Zionsville 5' 6.0"
12 Gauthier, Patrick JR Zionsville 5' 4.0"
13 Hall, Brock SO Avon 5' 4.0"
14 Houston, Cam JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5' 4.0"
15 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 5' 4.0"
16 Skiles , Donnie JR Monrovia 5' 4.0"
17 Carroll, Zechariah FR Cascade 5' 2.0"
18 Grays, Kenton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5' 2.0"
19 Kannal, Spencer FR McCutcheon 5' 2.0"
20 Turner, David JR Cascade 5' 0.0"
21 Weber, Seth FR Newton 5' 0.0"
22 Stroud, Brandon FR West Vigo -
23 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville -
24 Miller, Nash FR McCutcheon -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 19' 7.5"
2 Malatestinic, Jarek SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 19' 6.25"
3 Sanchez, Hilton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 19' 6.0"
4 Gadau, Garon JR Springs Valley 19' 2.75"
5 Crowe, Justin SO McCutcheon 18' 9.75"
6 Pantiere, Isiah SO Springs Valley 18' 9.5"
7 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 18' 8.0"
8 Greene, Arman FR North Central (Indianapolis) 18' 3.25"
9 Kocher, Rhett JR Newton 18' 2.25"
10 Gladden, Andrew JR Avon 18' 2.25"
11 Purkhiser, Wyatt JR Springs Valley 17' 9.25"
12 Ferguson, Dawson SR Palestine 17' 3.25"
13 Murray, Kyaire JR Zionsville 17' 3.0"
14 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 17' 3.0"
15 Gauthier, Patrick JR Zionsville 17' 2.5"
16 Eckl, Jerald FR Newton 16' 9.75"
17 Salazar, David SO McCutcheon 16' 8.5"
18 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 16' 5.5"
19 Calloway, Brad JR Sullivan 16' 1.5"
20 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 16' 1.25"
21 Gage, AJ SR McCutcheon 16' 0.75"
22 Gay, Julian FR North Central (Indianapolis) 15' 11.75"
23 Frey, Luke FR West Vigo 15' 10.75"
24 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 15' 9.25"
25 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 15' 3.25"
26 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville 14' 11.25"
27 King, Michael SO Greencastle 14' 8.75"
28 Burton, Evan SR Greencastle 14' 4.0"
29 Carroll, Zechariah FR Cascade 13' 11.5"
30 Cooley, Hunter FR McCutcheon 13' 3.5"
31 Adams, Andrew FR South Knox 9' 5.5"
32 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox -
33 Grays, Kenton SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbin, Nick JR McCutcheon 38' 2.0"
2 Williams, Kevin JR Casey-Westfield 32' 0.75"
3 Jones, Braydon JR South Knox 27' 6.5"
4 Abbott, Brenden FR Zionsville 27' 4.0"
5 Gullion, Ethan SO Zionsville 18' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Cameron FR Zionsville 34' 7.0"
2 Hartwig, Gus FR Zionsville 34' 1.0"
3 Uptmor, Connor FR Zionsville 30' 7.5"
4 Willoughby, Haydn SO Zionsville 29' 1.75"
5 Stevens, Jake FR Zionsville 28' 7.0"
6 Weddle, Sam FR Zionsville 22' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oberweiser, Graham SR Zionsville 40' 8.0"
2 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 36' 11.0"
3 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 34' 6.5"
4 Fox, Hayden SO Cascade 33' 1.5"
5 Turner, David JR Cascade 32' 8.5"
6 Hostetler, Thomas JR Zionsville 32' 6.0"
7 Gates, Wesley JR Cascade 31' 0.0"
8 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County 28' 6.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Silas SO Linton-Stockton 38' 0.0"
2 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 35' 1.5"
3 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 34' 4.0"
4 Conrad, Brayden SO Christian Academy of Indiana 33' 10.0"
5 Watson, Marcus JR Greencastle 32' 6.25"
6 Carie, Eli SO South Knox 32' 6.0"
7 Cooper, Mickey FR Greencastle 30' 6.25"
8 Alvey-Knapp, Hayden FR North Central (Indianapolis) 28' 11.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Quinn SO North Central (Indianapolis) 44' 0.25"
2 Kaminski, Josh JR McCutcheon 42' 10.5"
3 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 7.0"
4 Davis, Robert SR McCutcheon 38' 9.5"
5 Carie, Will JR South Knox 37' 3.5"
6 Grimes, Jacob SR Avon 36' 11.0"
7 Luna, Fernando JR Avon 36' 1.0"
8 McDowell, Graydon SR South Knox 34' 2.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiMatteo, Anthony SR Avon 41' 7.5"
2 Rhine, Spencer SR Greencastle 41' 7.25"
3 Underwood, Lendon JR Brownstown Central 41' 4.25"
4 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 41' 0.5"
5 Mentangmo, Ashley JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 40' 5.0"
6 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 39' 6.75"
7 Rapp, Nick SR Avon 38' 3.0"
8 Rhode, Luke JR Christian Academy of Indiana 36' 4.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Jacob SR Springs Valley 48' 8.0"
2 Barnes, Joe SR Brownstown Central 47' 11.0"
3 Zinn, Grayson JR Zionsville 47' 5.0"
4 King, Brock JR Avon 47' 4.0"
5 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 46' 10.0"
6 Cartright, Nicholas SR Newton 46' 0.0"
7 Capps, Carlie SR Greencastle 43' 7.75"
8 Williams, Elijah SR Greencastle 42' 10.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethel, Tashyonna SR Male 8.01
2 Owens, Alanah SR McCutcheon 8.05
3 Springer, Daija SO Avon 8.19
4 Hutchcraft, Nikki SR Sullivan 8.20
5 Dunn, Miyale SO Male 8.36
6 Crawford, Anaiya JR Male 8.39
7 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 8.40
8 Shelton, Stacie SR Avon 8.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morton, Miranda JR Male 8.23
2 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.28
3 Morton, Mikayla JR Male 8.33
4 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.33
5 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 8.38
6 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.41
7 Payne, Madison FR Monrovia 8.59
8 Schembre, Phoebe SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.66
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hutchcraft, Nikki SR Sullivan 8.23
2 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.25
3 Morton, Mikayla JR Male 8.32
4 Brooks, Kara SR Zionsville 8.73
5 Palmer, Courtney SR Monrovia 9.01
6 Pickell, Kaylee SO McCutcheon 9.12
7 Mansoori, Daryia SR Zionsville 9.13
8 Scott, Jennifer FR Greencastle 9.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 8.51
2 Nicol, Riley SO McCutcheon 8.76
3 Hollis, Keridan SO Greencastle 8.85
4 Brown, Nevaeh FR Male 8.91
5 Riedinger, Katelyn JR Christian Academy of Indiana 9.31
6 Schalk, Amber SR Monrovia 9.37
7 Abney, Elise FR Zionsville 9.66
8 Barron, Halie FR Cascade 10.44
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelton, Stacie SR Avon 8.56
2 Echeverria, Makenzie FR Zionsville 8.90
3 Thomas, Erin SO Greencastle 8.92
4 Moore, Brinia FR Male 8.95
5 Esarey , Hannah SR Christian Academy of Indiana 9.82
6 Cole, Lilly FR Zionsville 11.17
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunn, Miyale SO Male 8.63
2 Munday, Spencer SO Male 8.90
3 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 8.93
4 Curry, Erin SO Zionsville 9.20
5 Winchell, Lauren SR Christian Academy of Indiana 9.39
6 Cheesman, Bradi JR Cascade 9.53
7 Wilson, Pauline JR Zionsville 9.72
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crawford, Anaiya JR Male 8.33
2 Payne, Madison FR Monrovia 8.62
3 Schembre, Phoebe SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.66
4 Crosby, Emma JR McCutcheon 8.77
5 Weinschenk, Whitney SR Greencastle 9.43
6 Valli, Bella JR Zionsville 9.65
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bethel, Tashyonna SR Male 8.23
2 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 8.51
3 Shuee, Bailey SO Greencastle 8.79
4 Roer, Hanna SR Casey-Westfield 9.19
5 Rainey, Emma FR Zionsville 9.24
6 Singh, Diamond FR McCutcheon 9.36
7 Sears, Riley JR Monrovia 9.50
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Daija SO Avon 8.34
2 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.57
3 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 8.75
4 Vaughn, Chimond JR Male 8.80
5 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 9.07
6 GARRETT, GIOVANNI SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.24
7 Puckett, Jesse FR Cascade 10.71
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Alanah SR McCutcheon 8.24
2 Morton, Miranda JR Male 8.45
3 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.49
4 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 8.72
5 Brooks, Dallas FR Zionsville 8.89
6 Capps, Stevie FR Cascade 10.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emma SO Greencastle 10:45.22
2 Cavanaugh, McKenna SO Christian Academy of Indiana 11:32.79
3 Liddle, Sydney FR Christian Academy of Indiana 11:41.00
4 Kallem, Shelby SR Greencastle 12:17.60
5 Herhusky, Brooke SR Zionsville 12:53.71
6 Ferree, Natalie JR Christian Academy of Indiana 14:08.05
7 Wyman, Maris FR Brown County 14:23.39
8 Hawkins, Sara JR McCutcheon 14:33.39
9 Stegemann, Katie SO Avon 14:43.95
10 Moffitt, Gabrielle FR McCutcheon 14:49.04

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Hadiya SR Male 9.33
2 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 9.61
3 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.84
4 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 9.88
5 Bryant, Emelia JR Cascade 10.01
6 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 10.03
7 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 10.33
8 Switzer, Shianne FR McCutcheon 10.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Hadiya SR Male 9.39
2 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 9.97
3 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 10.41
4 Switzer, Shianne FR McCutcheon 10.47
5 Hall, Shelby FR Sullivan 10.72
6 Valli, Bella JR Zionsville 11.56
7 Nydegger, Karissa SR McCutcheon 11.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.78
2 Bryant, Emelia JR Cascade 10.19
3 Wilson, Caroline JR Linton-Stockton 11.45
4 Shisler, Heidi SO McCutcheon 11.52
5 Egunyomi, Esther SO Avon 11.62
6 Wright, Gabby FR Brown County 11.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 9.75
2 Reynolds, Caitlyn SO Springs Valley 10.07
3 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.97
4 Rainey, Emma FR Zionsville 11.44
5 Dispennett, Emme FR McCutcheon 11.87
6 Robinson, Coralynne SO Brown County 11.93

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Male A Miranda Morton, Miyale Dunn,
Mikayla Morton, Tashyonna Bethel
1:47.74
2 Avon A Stacie Shelton, Diamond Mitchell,
AleJa Culbreath, Daija Springer
1:50.04
3 Zionsville A Abby McCarty, Dallas Brooks,
Kara Brooks, Ella Robinson
1:50.31
4 Male B Chimond Vaughn, Hadiya Williams,
Anaiya Crawford, Nevaeh Brown
1:54.16
5 Brown County A Elly Wertz, Vivien Crimmins,
Maddy Westcott, Kathleen McCann
1:54.91
6 McCutcheon A Riley Nicol, Kaylee Pickell,
Kassidy Crowe, Alanah Owens
1:54.99
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Molly Essig, Emily Kerr,
Naiya Carmichael, Bethany Rogers
1:52.42
2 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) A Azul Aceves, Rebecca Collester,
Phoebe Schembre, Christina Troll
1:57.86
3 Avon B Makenzie Allen, Jayden Harvey,
Cori Murrell, Nyla Stroder
1:58.36
4 Zionsville B Emma Rainey, Erin Curry,
Lauren Clark, Maret Duffey
2:03.55
5 Casey-Westfield A Emma Maulding, Hanna Roer,
Calista Taylor, Julia Seaman
2:05.18
6 Christian Academy of Indiana A Katelin Estes, Hannah Esarey,
Katelyn Riedinger, Lauren Winchell
2:07.01
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Leighann York, Paige Pearison,
Madison Payne, Mazie Manley
1:57.21
2 Cascade A Elizabeth Geutig, Riley Fields,
Tiffany Lane, Abigail Kinkle
2:02.33
3 Brown County B Coralynne Robinson, Maddy Fields,
Skylar Fleschman, Gabby Wright
2:05.21
4 Zionsville C Elise Oquendo, Bella Valli,
Pauline Wilson, Emma Rainey
2:12.67
5 Cascade B Halie Barron, Stevie Capps,
Jesse Pucket, Gibbs Carly
2:17.32

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isenbarger, Katie JR Zionsville 5' 11.0"
2 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 4' 10.0"
3 Vaughn, Chimond JR Male 4' 10.0"
4 Peters, Hailley SR Trinity Lutheran 4' 10.0"
5 Switzer, Shianne FR McCutcheon 4' 10.0"
6 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 4' 10.0"
7 Wilson, Caroline JR Linton-Stockton 4' 8.0"
8 Jones, Ashlyn SO Casey-Westfield 4' 8.0"
9 Culbreath, AleJa SO Avon 4' 8.0"
10 Palmer, Courtney SR Monrovia 4' 8.0"
11 Alspach, Mandi JR Palestine 4' 8.0"
12 Barton, Kaylynn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 6.0"
13 Holzhausen, Jade SO Cascade 4' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 16' 4.0"
2 Mitchell, Diamond SR Avon 16' 0.25"
3 Frye, Faith SO Casey-Westfield 15' 11.25"
4 McCarty, Abby JR Zionsville 14' 10.25"
5 Manley, Mazie JR Monrovia 14' 9.5"
6 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 14' 9.0"
7 Jeffrey, Nia SO McCutcheon 14' 5.75"
8 Wilson, Caroline JR Linton-Stockton 14' 5.25"
9 Isenbarger, Katie JR Zionsville 14' 4.75"
10 Collester, Rebecca SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 14' 0.5"
11 Harvey, Jayden SO Avon 13' 11.5"
12 Crowe, Kassidy SO McCutcheon 13' 9.5"
13 Clark, Lauren JR Zionsville 13' 7.75"
14 Gibbons, Kendal FR Male 13' 4.25"
15 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 13' 4.0"
16 Owens, Jazmyn SR Male 13' 2.75"
17 Peters, Hailley SR Trinity Lutheran 13' 0.5"
18 Geutig, Elizabeth FR Cascade 13' 0.5"
19 Sears, Audrey SO Monrovia 12' 1.5"
20 Duffey, Maret FR Zionsville 11' 11.5"
21 Jacobs, Kiley FR Cascade 11' 7.75"
22 Troll, Christina SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hornbeck, Audrey SO McCutcheon 28' 10.5"
2 Seaman, Olivia FR Casey-Westfield 24' 8.5"
3 Hockel, Annie JR Zionsville 23' 7.0"
4 Campbell, Michah SO Cascade 23' 5.75"
5 Estes, Katelin FR Christian Academy of Indiana 20' 7.25"
6 Winkler, Lauren FR Zionsville 19' 5.0"
7 Brawley, Gretchen SO Monrovia 19' 0.0"
8 Littrell, Anna SO Cascade 18' 10.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lupinski, Lydia SO Zionsville 30' 5.5"
2 Craig, Leah SO Monrovia 27' 2.0"
3 Davis, Tiara SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 27' 0.25"
4 Acree, Halle JR McCutcheon 26' 6.25"
5 Thomas, Hayley SO Brownstown Central 25' 2.25"
6 Rasche, Kelsey JR Zionsville 23' 10.5"
7 Meyer, Lindsey SO Zionsville 23' 3.0"
8 Mario, Taylor SO Zionsville 23' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mentangmo, Danielle JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 32' 11.25"
2 Ray, Nailah SR Greencastle 31' 10.0"
3 Whitney, Alicia SR Monrovia 29' 0.0"
4 Bright, Alyssa JR Cascade 28' 8.5"
5 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 28' 3.0"
6 Tharp, Breanne SR Monrovia 26' 6.75"
7 Moore, Alexis SO Terre Haute South Vigo -
8 Collier, Sophie FR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Haley FR Avon 38' 7.25"
2 Rodgers, Ariahna SR Avon 38' 3.5"
3 Hopkins, Katrinia SR Avon 37' 11.25"
4 Lacy, Kirstin SR Male 36' 3.0"
5 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 34' 5.0"
6 Amis, Jada SO Greencastle 32' 6.5"
7 Vaught, Trentity SR Brownstown Central 31' 8.5"
8 Camp, Jannah JR Avon 30' 9.75"
9 Stuckwisch , Shelby JR Brownstown Central 30' 7.5"