DePauw HSR Qualifier II

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Deangelo SR Lawrence North 7.25
2 Smith, Bill SR Linton-Stockton 7.35
3 Goldsmith, Jay JR Lawrence North 7.41
4 Nichols, Seth JR Greencastle 7.46
5 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 7.47
6 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.49
7 Curothers, JayQuan FR Ben Davis 7.49
8 Jones, Harold SO Lawrence North 7.62
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mason, Deangelo SR Lawrence North 7.26
2 Brown, Braden JR Greenfield-Central 7.58
3 Reutman, Robert SR Northeast Dubois 7.66
4 Hensley, Nate JR Greencastle 7.82
5 McCutchen , James SO South Knox 8.58
6 Gupton, Shane FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.86
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spence, Gary SO South Vermillion 7.47
2 Baker, Trey SO Lawrence North 7.66
3 Love, Noah FR Northeast Dubois 7.68
4 Glover, LaBronze JR Tindley 7.70
5 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 7.98
6 Miller, Derrick FR North Central (Indianapolis) 8.12
7 Slater, Gage JR Greencastle 8.36
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Curothers, JayQuan FR Ben Davis 7.52
2 Jones, Harold SO Lawrence North 7.53
3 Smith, Keyshawn FR Lawrence North 7.91
4 Tift, Drayke SR Greenfield-Central 7.92
5 King, Michael SO Greencastle 8.30
6 Rogers, Trent JR South Knox 8.31
7 Denton, Bryce SO Brown County 8.32
8 Harder, Luke FR Northeast Dubois 8.32
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Bill SR Linton-Stockton 7.46
2 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 7.54
3 Morris, Keegan JR Switzerland County 7.55
4 Greene, Arman FR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.59
5 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 8.09
6 Mathews, J.T. SR Greencastle 8.31
7 Walker, Josiah SO Lighthouse Christian Academy -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bell, Brady SR Cascade 7.43
2 Mallory, Terrance SO Lawrence North 7.62
3 Cox, Keaton JR Linton-Stockton 7.84
4 Burton, Evan SR Greencastle 8.01
5 Burns, Justin JR Brown County 8.15
6 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 8.41
7 Hamilton, Ezra SO Lighthouse Christian Academy 8.47
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salako, Djibrille FR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.65
2 Thomas, Jaymie SR Lawrence North 7.66
3 Splain, Brody SR Switzerland County 7.76
4 Dunnegan, Connor JR South Vermillion 7.91
5 Orr, Bryce SO Tindley 7.92
6 Fleischman, Evan SO Brown County 8.63
7 Holliday, Joseph FR Cascade 8.96
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 7.67
2 Lee, Jeremy FR Lawrence North 7.69
3 Dyer, Lance FR Linton-Stockton 7.77
4 Peters, Chris FR Ben Davis 7.80
5 Davis, Duwan FR Lawrence North 8.18
6 Lezama, Hector FR Greencastle 8.19
7 Adams, Andrew FR South Knox 9.12
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nichols, Seth JR Greencastle 7.54
2 Hedden, Adam JR South Vermillion 7.65
3 McClaren, Roger JR Lawrence North 7.80
4 Postmus, Ty JR Northeast Dubois 8.25
5 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 8.43
6 Oliphant, Javan FR Brown County 8.54
7 Lien, Frank SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.04
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goldsmith, Jay JR Lawrence North 7.49
2 Myers, Tristen JR Northeast Dubois 7.55
3 Rome, Emanuell SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.59
4 Banks, Tyrus JR Lawrence North 7.61
5 Clark, Tyler JR South Vermillion 7.97
6 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County 8.25
7 Sha, Ji Min FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 8.58
8 Zaragoza, Kaleb FR Cascade 10.31

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, John SO North Central (Indianapolis) 9:39.81
2 Reid, Will SR Lawrence North 9:43.89
3 Barger, Griffin SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9:50.47
4 Majerchak, Will SR Lawrence North 10:02.62
5 Ivaturi, Ninadh SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:06.45
6 Friedman, Lee JR Princeton Community 10:09.03
7 Knies, Jeb JR Northeast Dubois 10:14.71
8 Kinnaman, Conner FR Greenfield-Central 10:19.62
9 Vincent, Brayden SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:22.27
10 McNabb, Tyler SR Northview 10:30.27
11 Niemeier, Parker SO Greenfield-Central 10:38.95
12 Wells, Ryan JR Marshall 10:41.00
13 May, Alex SR Scottsburg 10:44.67
14 Fugate, Ethan SR Austin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawes, Jack SO North Central (Indianapolis) 10:28.71
2 Kilburn, Nathan SR Brown County 10:52.58
3 Parmelee, Philip SO North Central (Indianapolis) 11:07.91
4 Browne, Trey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:08.19
5 Bowers, Cameron FR Cascade 11:09.58
6 Zemen, Mathews JR Ben Davis 11:19.94
7 Luttrell, Ross SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:20.38
8 Betz, Eli SR Northeast Dubois 11:25.41
9 Topp, Alex FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 11:44.30
10 McIntyre, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:50.39
11 Gordon, Austin SO Linton-Stockton 12:00.63
12 Thiel, Tucker FR Northview 12:40.41
13 Taylor, Devin FR Terre Haute South Vigo -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 8.68
2 Cooper, Logan SR Scottsburg 8.88
3 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 8.88
4 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.95
5 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 8.96
6 Gebrenegus, Tesfome SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.11
7 Burke, Grant SR Northeast Dubois 9.12
8 Utt, Mason JR North Knox 9.37
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cooper, Logan SR Scottsburg 8.80
2 Burke, Grant SR Northeast Dubois 9.24
3 Gipson, Trent FR Ben Davis 9.69
4 Archie, Braeden SO Lawrence North 9.71
5 Pavy, Vincent SO Greensburg 10.04
6 Slover, Evan SO Linton-Stockton 10.06
7 Hendricks, Rodney JR South Vermillion 10.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hills, Seth SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.84
2 Kaeff, Tyler JR Cloverdale 8.98
3 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 8.99
4 Bennett, Bailey JR Switzerland County 9.67
5 Archie, Tyson SR Lawrence North 9.96
6 Richardson, Taran FR Tindley 10.92
7 Betz, Jake JR Northeast Dubois 10.98
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gebrenegus, Tesfome SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9.11
2 Dorsam, Quinn SR Northeast Dubois 9.50
3 St. Clair, Jordan SO Lawrence North 9.76
4 Dekeyser, Grant JR Greenfield-Central 9.85
5 Byers, Kameron JR Cascade 9.90
6 King, Cameron SO Brown County 13.66
7 Kennedy, Brandon FR Tindley 14.34
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deurloo, Zach JR Cascade 9.12
2 Utt, Mason JR North Knox 9.23
3 King, Dwight JR Lawrence North 9.54
4 Torrence, Chris JR South Vermillion 9.58
5 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 9.66
6 Sands, Garrett JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.25
7 Yager, Caleb FR Brown County 11.29

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North A Deangelo Mason, Harold Jones,
Jaymie Thomas, Alex Abram
1:36.11
2 Tindley A Bryce Orr, Aahron Revell,
Jermaine McFadden, Tiler Mitchell
1:38.08
3 Ben Davis A Norman Caudle, Trent Gipson,
JayQuan Curothers, Chris Peters
1:38.87
4 South Vermillion A Adam Hedden, Corey Miller,
Connor Dunnegan, Gary Spence
1:39.72
5 South Knox A Steven Burkhart, Robert Vieck,
Cleo Barmes, Trent Rogers
1:43.81
6 Linton-Stockton A Bill Smith, Keaton Cox,
Lance Dyer, Tyler Meurer
1:43.97
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast Dubois A Grant Burke, Tristen Myers,
Robert Reutman, Alan Kerstiens
1:39.58
2 Greensburg A Daimon Austin, Vincent Pavy,
Zach Pokrzywinski, Louis Moore
1:41.54
3 Switzerland County A Brody Splain, William Pike,
Cameron Niswander, Keegan Morris
1:41.94
4 Cascade A Brady Bell, Andrew Shumaker,
Steven Hutcheson, Theodore Guetig
1:44.40
5 Greenfield-Central A Wyatt Looper, Clayton Seyfreid,
Adam Lee, Grant Dekeyser
1:45.45
6 Lighthouse Christian Academy A Josiah Walker, Ji Min Sha,
Jonathan Pyclik, Ezra Hamilton
1:50.53
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North B Jay Goldsmith, Tyrus Banks,
Roger McClaren, Dwight King
1:38.83
2 Princeton Community A Noah West, Javon Wilkerson,
Kahlil Wilkerson, Justin Niederhaus
1:40.07
3 Lawrence North C Trey Baker, Terrance Mallory,
Deon Pettiford, Ko'Keyto Stewart
1:41.11
4 North Central (Indianapolis) A Julian Gay, Arman Greene,
Derrick Miller, Nathan Hudnut
1:43.90
5 Brown County A Justin Burns, Zacc Sheppard,
Dawson Williams, Matt Chaiyasit
1:49.60
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tindley B Marlon Cawthon, LaBronze Glover,
Desmond Mathews, Taran Richardson
1:45.11
2 Brown County B Evan Fleischman, Bryce Denton,
Caleb Yager, Jordan Oswald
1:51.19
3 Lawrence North D Keyshawn Smith, Jeremy Lee,
Lael Warren, Duwan Davis
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Alex Stadler,
Seth Hills, Dylan Price
3:33.37
2 Lawrence North A Alex Abram, Jaymie Thomas,
Deangelo Mason, DJ Rudolph
3:35.31
3 Brown County A Wyatt Wyman, Job Lawson,
Isaiah Keefauver, Jackson McPheeters
3:38.11
4 Cascade A Zach Deurloo, David Durham,
Ben Shepard, Sean Johnson
4:00.37
5 Tindley A Taran Richardson, Haylee Smith,
Dre'Shon Wilson, Jermaine McFadden
4:06.15
6 South Knox A Robert Vieck, James McCutchen,
Cleo Barmes, Andrew Black
4:07.23
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Scottsburg A Preston Burns, Malachi Carr,
Isaac Everitt, Evan Kiefer
3:47.50
2 Cloverdale A Ryan Heavener, Tyler Kaeff,
Elliott Williamson, Chad Stevens
3:49.17
3 Greensburg A Louis Moore, Daimon Austin,
Hunter Butz, Vincent Pavy
3:54.37
4 Lighthouse Christian Academy A Reece Kelly, Erik Larson,
Nathan Browning, Dalton Smith
3:55.33
5 Ben Davis A Norman Caudle, Trent Gipson,
JayQuan Curothers, Capone Powell
3:55.93
6 North Central (Indianapolis) A James Jackson, Julian Gay,
Korbin Casey, Nathan Hudnut
4:04.29
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North B Cameron Venable, Dwight King,
Roger McClaren, Tyson Archie
3:59.25
2 Ben Davis B , ,
,
4:01.96
3 Lawrence North C Trey Baker, Derin McCulley,
Jordan St. Clair, Deon Pettiford
4:10.93
4 Brown County B Jordan Samples, Will Normile,
Brandon Fleischman, Caleb Yager
4:14.51
5 Tindley B Noah Norris, Brandon Kennedy,
Jamara Pollard, Wileek Blanchard
4:38.67

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Dylan Price,
Carson Kline, Ryan Hannaford
8:19.24
2 Lawrence North A Kyle Harris, Ben Grese,
Nick Petroy, Matt Reid
8:24.97
3 Cascade A Sean Johnson, Ben Shepard,
Gurvinder Gill, David Durham
8:44.84
4 Greensburg A Reid McClintic, Hunter Butz,
Kevin Johnson, Jared Hasselbring
8:51.81
5 North Central (Indianapolis) B Logan Rousu, Jacob Ruschhaupt,
James Jackson, John Hodges
9:08.33
6 South Vermillion A Zach Grundale, Andy Holbert,
Kaden Lindsey, Dakota Kendall
9:14.02
7 Cloverdale A Ryan Heavener, Chad Stevens,
Elliott Williamson, Eddie Mannan
9:20.96
8 Lighthouse Christian Academy A Alex Topp, Jonathan Pyclik,
Erik Larson, Nathan Browning
9:27.02
9 Greenfield-Central A William Wickham, Greg Flora,
Conner Kinnaman, Parker Niemeier
9:35.60
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Floyd Central A Luke Heinemann, Jacob Langdon,
Ross Ellis, Conrad Hauser
9:16.21
2 North Central (Indianapolis) A Korbin Casey, Joe Burdick,
Noah Kannianen, Noah Weiner
9:31.94
3 Ben Davis B Anthony Keedy, Adian Lezama,
Julian Mata, Bernard Piotrowski
9:42.65
4 Brown County A Jordan Samples, Will Normile,
Aaron McCann, Timmy Kilburn
9:42.67
5 Ben Davis A Gabriel Smith, Robbie Lofland,
Jaylen Dartis, Gared Shewaferahu
9:43.52
6 South Knox B Logan Snyder, Hunter Roach,
Trenton Faulkner, Anthony Ketchem
10:00.58
7 Ben Davis C Bailey Moore, Rehcory Bush,
Frank Westerfield, Isaac Fadeyi
10:05.23
8 Cascade B Steven Hutcheson, Alex Simon,
Nathan Junod, Luke Fernandez
10:12.64

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Princeton Community A Lee Friedman, Javon Wilkerson,
Kyler Havill, Justin Niederhaus
10:59.03
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Ninadh Ivaturi, Ryan Hannaford,
Carson Kline, Griffin Barger
10:59.08
3 Greenfield-Central A Zac Archibald, Braden Brown,
Cooper Hanson, Jacob Hansen
11:09.67
4 South Putnam A Austin Rumley, Jonah Sanders,
Logan Vandermark, Kieffer Vittetow
11:09.90
5 Brown County A Job Lawson, Isaiah Keefauver,
Jackson McPheeters, Wyatt Wyman
11:10.11
6 Floyd Central A David Heinemann, Chance Schickel,
Matt Dunlap, Billy Pierce
11:21.80
7 South Knox A Alton Hoops, Steven Burkhart,
Adam Hudson, Zach Kirchoff
11:37.25
8 Greencastle A Ben Gellman, Braden Pershing,
Jacob Crawley, Clayton Wilson
11:41.23
9 Scottsburg A Alex May, Joseph Light,
Evan Kiefer, Brock Adams
13:03.66
10 Cascade B Nick Jones, Ben Massingale,
Nathan Junod, Cameron Bowers
13:10.24
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence North A Micha Morita-Mulvaney, Ben Grese,
Matt Reid, Nick Petroy
11:22.03
2 North Central (Indianapolis) A John Hodges, Julian Gay,
James Jackson, Raul Lazo
11:22.12
3 Northview A Michael Heading, Nathan Forster,
Kody Smith, Tyler McNabb
11:48.14
4 Greensburg A Reid McClintic, Louis Moore,
Daimon Austin, Jared Hasselbring
11:59.75
5 Marshall A Brandon Rowe, Reece Hutchinson,
Brandon Lampe, Victor Oetjen
12:30.92
6 Ben Davis A Luis Castenada, Aaron Moody,
Aaron Trejo, Edward Toribio-Vicente
12:31.47
7 South Knox B Hunter Roach, Anthony Ketchem,
Trenton Faulkner, Logan Snyder
13:32.92

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkerson, Stehpan SO Princeton Community 6' 2.0"
2 Keefauver, Isaiah JR Brown County 6' 0.0"
3 Jaeger, Chris JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 10.0"
4 Mathews, J.T. SR Greencastle 5' 10.0"
5 Dorsam, Quinn SR Northeast Dubois 5' 10.0"
6 Calhoun, Dustin SR Scottsburg 5' 8.0"
7 Kalber, Braden SR South Vermillion 5' 8.0"
8 Hutto, Talon FR Floyd Central 5' 8.0"
9 Robbins, Samuel SO Linton-Stockton 5' 8.0"
10 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 5' 8.0"
11 Brown, Braden JR Greenfield-Central 5' 8.0"
12 Wilson, Chase JR Princeton Community 5' 8.0"
13 Russell, Chandler SR South Vermillion 5' 4.0"
14 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 5' 4.0"
15 Guetig, Theodore JR Cascade 5' 2.0"
16 Powell, Capone FR Ben Davis 5' 0.0"
17 Turner, David JR Cascade 5' 0.0"
18 Carroll, Zechariah FR Cascade 5' 0.0"
19 Burdick, Joe SO North Central (Indianapolis) -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeinemann, Kyle SR Floyd Central 13' 6.0"
2 Montgomery, Devon SO Floyd Central 11' 6.0"
3 Willis, Blake JR Cloverdale 11' 6.0"
4 Dunn, Luke JR Princeton Community 11' 6.0"
5 Lannan, Luke FR Linton-Stockton 11' 0.0"
6 Walsh, Connor JR Center Grove 11' 0.0"
7 Simmons, Jalen SR Ben Davis 10' 6.0"
8 Slover, Evan SO Linton-Stockton 10' 0.0"
9 Dykes , Bryce JR Floyd Central 10' 0.0"
10 Teters, David SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
11 Berardi, Jordan JR Cloverdale 9' 6.0"
12 Tift, Drayke SR Greenfield-Central 9' 6.0"
13 Lee, Adam SO Greenfield-Central 9' 6.0"
14 McCutchen , James SO South Knox 9' 0.0"
15 Lowe, Eric FR Greensburg -
16 Sheppard, Zacc JR Brown County -
17 Pumphrey, Charlie FR Greensburg -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villegas, Antonio SR Floyd Central 21' 7.75"
2 Martin, Tyler SR Clarksville 19' 9.25"
3 Wilkerson, Javon SR Princeton Community 19' 4.5"
4 Brown, Braden JR Greenfield-Central 19' 3.75"
5 Dyer, Lance FR Linton-Stockton 19' 0.75"
6 Cox, Keaton JR Linton-Stockton 18' 8.75"
7 McPheeters, Jackson SO Brown County 18' 6.25"
8 Burkhart, Steven SO South Knox 18' 1.75"
9 Bothwell, Muhwanga SR North Central (Indianapol 17' 11.75"
10 Reutman, Robert SR Northeast Dubois 17' 9.5"
11 Pokrzywinski, Zach SR Greensburg 17' 7.75"
12 Orr, Bryce SO Tindley 17' 7.25"
13 Caudle, Norman FR Ben Davis 17' 6.25"
14 Austin, Daimon FR Greensburg 17' 6.0"
15 Clark, Tyler JR South Vermillion 17' 6.0"
16 Smith, Bill SR Linton-Stockton 17' 4.75"
17 Kerstiens, Alan JR Northeast Dubois 17' 1.75"
18 Hunckler, Isaak FR South Knox 16' 9.0"
19 Rome, Emanuell SO North Central (Indianapolis) 16' 7.75"
20 Samples, Jordan SR Brown County 16' 7.25"
21 Betz, Jake JR Northeast Dubois 16' 6.75"
22 McFadden, Jermaine JR Tindley 16' 6.0"
23 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 16' 1.25"
24 Fleischman, Brandon FR Brown County 15' 11.5"
25 Barmes, Cleo JR South Knox 15' 11.0"
26 Black, Andrew SO South Knox 15' 10.0"
27 King, Michael SO Greencastle 15' 8.5"
28 Vieck , Robert SO South Knox 15' 8.25"
29 Walker, Josiah SO Lighthouse Christian Academy 14' 10.0"
30 Harder, Luke FR Northeast Dubois 14' 9.25"
31 Seyfreid, Clayton SO Greenfield-Central 14' 7.0"
32 Burton, Evan SR Greencastle 14' 4.0"
33 Oswald, Jordan FR Brown County 14' 3.5"
34 Adams, Andrew FR South Knox 11' 11.0"
35 Hamilton, Ezra SO Lighthouse Christian Academy -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuhman, Luke SR Northeast Dubois 37' 11.25"
2 Bechtel, Seth SR Cascade 33' 3.0"
3 Williams, Dawson JR Brown County 32' 4.0"
4 Matthews, Dalton FR Greencastle 32' 2.5"
5 Cooper, Caleb JR Lighthouse Christian Academy 30' 4.0"
6 Blacklidge, Sam JR Brown County -
7 Jones, Braydon JR South Knox -
8 Frederick, Sam FR Cascade -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Ceaser FR Lawrence North 38' 4.0"
2 Turner, David JR Cascade 33' 2.75"
3 Robinson, Desmond FR Tindley 33' 0.5"
4 Waters, Ethan FR Lawrence North 32' 11.5"
5 Gates, Wesley JR Cascade 30' 0.5"
6 Stockall, Austin FR Greencastle -
7 Young, Jared FR Northeast Dubois -
8 Young, Justin JR Northeast Dubois -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuire, Reis SO Lighthouse Christian Academy 39' 6.0"
2 Watts, Logan FR Greenfield-Central 35' 0.75"
3 Gaddy, Javier JR Tindley 33' 0.5"
4 Carie, Eli SO South Knox 32' 1.25"
5 Duncan, Matthew JR Brown County 31' 6.5"
6 Alvey-Knapp, Hayden FR North Central (Indianapolis) 31' 0.5"
7 Cooper, Mickey FR Greencastle 30' 11.75"
8 Watson, Marcus JR Greencastle 30' 5.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Tate SO Greenfield-Central 44' 7.5"
2 Carie, Will JR South Knox 36' 9.5"
3 Perry, Robert FR Brown County 36' 2.0"
4 Hobbs, Brennan JR Brown County 33' 9.25"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Silas SO Linton-Stockton 37' 4.5"
2 Mays, Chauncey JR Lawrence North 37' 4.0"
3 Alexis, Kednal SO Lawrence North 37' 3.5"
4 Jones, Christian SR Greenfield-Central 36' 11.5"
5 Bauer, Cody SR Greensburg 36' 6.75"
6 Muntz, Tre JR Floyd Central 33' 6.5"
7 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 30' 3.75"
8 Moore, Joseph FR North Central (Indianapolis) -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Maliq JR Lawrence North 47' 2.0"
2 Smith, Bryan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 44' 4.0"
3 Ford, Quinn SO North Central (Indianapolis) 43' 5.5"
4 McDonald, Tommy JR Ben Davis 43' 0.0"
5 Swarens, Jason FR Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 0.0"
6 Mosier, Baylee SR Brown County 37' 9.75"
7 Miller, Clay JR Floyd Central 36' 7.25"
8 Cain, Dylan SR Greensburg 36' 2.5"
9 Campbell, Isaiah SR Ben Davis -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Majors, Tyler JR Lawrence North 50' 5.25"
2 Peck, Brandon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 0.75"
3 Dove, Zach SO Princeton Community 43' 10.0"
4 Williams, Elijah SR Greencastle 43' 9.5"
5 Capps, Carlie SR Greencastle 43' 5.75"
6 Rhine, Spencer SR Greencastle 42' 3.25"
7 Mays, Josh SR Lawrence North 41' 5.0"
8 Nowlen, Corey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 39' 6.25"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mobley, Alexus FR Franklin Central 8.05
2 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.25
3 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.26
4 Sansbury, Dakari FR Lawrence North 8.28
5 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.41
6 Walker, Emily JR Franklin Central 8.42
7 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.43
8 Coker, Izzy FR Franklin Central 8.51
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerr, Emily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.33
2 Seiter, Alaina FR Franklin Central 8.51
3 Molett, Jaliaya FR Tindley 8.83
4 Nickels, Marley FR Brown County 8.90
5 King, Carli SR Floyd Central 9.22
6 Ewer, Emilie FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 9.24
7 Shrewsbury, Tiana FR Greencastle 9.40
8 Diallo, Fatima FR Ben Davis 10.43
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mobley, Alexus FR Franklin Central 8.21
2 Siples, Eden SO Northview 8.56
3 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 8.86
4 Hopkins, Trinity FR Ben Davis 9.02
5 Stevens, Allison FR Greencastle 9.06
6 Sander, Heidi SO Northeast Dubois 9.06
7 Brewer, Samantha SR South Vermillion 9.18
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sansbury, Dakari FR Lawrence North 8.44
2 Walker, Emily JR Franklin Central 8.48
3 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 8.77
4 Everman, Makena FR Northeast Dubois 8.86
5 Lee, Chloe FR Brown County 9.45
6 Kinnee, Dezerra FR Ben Davis 9.72
7 Barron, Halie FR Cascade 9.99
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coker, Izzy FR Franklin Central 8.61
2 Hicks, Malayka FR Lawrence North 8.65
3 Shuee, Bailey SO Greencastle 8.70
4 Carmichael, Naiya SO Terre Haute South Vigo 8.76
5 Westcott, Maddy SO Brown County 8.97
6 Graves, Kallie FR Ben Davis 10.21
7 Capps, Stevie FR Cascade 10.70
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCann, Kathleen JR Brown County 8.47
2 Ferrell, Khloe FR Franklin Central 8.51
3 Kahle, Jessica SR Northeast Dubois 9.19
4 Flewellyn, Jacie FR Linton-Stockton 9.50
5 Nobles, Alexia FR Greencastle 9.54
6 Chapman, Amelia FR Lighthouse Christian Academy 9.56
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tucker, Skylar JR Linton-Stockton 8.33
2 Wertz, Elly SR Brown County 8.47
3 Hollis, Keridan FR Greencastle 8.63
4 Laux, Maddy SR Northeast Dubois 9.14
5 Thomas, Sydney SO Switzerland County 9.35
6 Scott, Jennifer FR Greencastle 9.48

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coney, Emma SO Franklin Central 10.10
2 Bryant, Emelia JR Cascade 10.12
3 Johnson, MaKayla SO Ben Davis 10.30
4 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 10.33
5 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.41
6 Smith, Rylie SR Greensburg 10.42
7 Peterson, Crystal FR Greenfield-Central 10.46
8 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.02
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bryant, Emelia JR Cascade 10.14
2 Patterson, Shauna FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.90
3 Wright, Gabby FR Brown County 11.02
4 Rush, Rachel SO Franklin Central 11.21
5 Stephenson, Maggie FR Northeast Dubois 11.45
6 Thomas, Erin SO Greencastle 11.48
7 Pope, Lindsay SO Greenfield-Central 12.08
8 Carpenter, Samara SO Ben Davis 12.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coney, Emma SO Franklin Central 10.15
2 Smith, Rylie SR Greensburg 10.18
3 Fravell, Susanna JR Northeast Dubois 11.11
4 Weinschenk, Whitney SR Greencastle 11.37
5 Robinson, Coralynne SO Brown County 11.63
6 Baker, Tatiana JR Lawrence North 11.75
7 Daub, Kaya FR Northview 11.81
8 Koffi, Alexandra SO Ben Davis 12.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 10.26
2 Johnson, MaKayla SO Ben Davis 10.37
3 Peterson, Crystal FR Greenfield-Central 10.41
4 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.46
5 Northcutt, Moriah SR Switzerland County 11.33
6 Cade, Chaniya FR Lawrence North 12.17
7 Miller, Elise SO Franklin Central 12.57

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brown County A Elly Wertz, Maddy Westcott,
Vivien Crimmins, Kathleen McCann
1:53.34
2 Lawrence North A Nijah Colvin, Jada Webster,
Kennedy Barlow, Dakari Sansbury
1:53.86
3 Greencastle A Seelye Stoffregen, Keridan Hollis,
Erin Thomas, Bailey Shuee
1:55.39
4 Tindley A Diamond Gardner, Jaliaya Molett,
Jocelyn Williams, Mylicia Wilson
1:59.41
5 Ben Davis A Fatima Diallo, Kallie Graves,
Dezerra Kinnee, Trinity Hopkins
2:11.77
6 Franklin Central A Alexus Mobley, Khloe Ferrell,
Izzy Coker, Emily Walker
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast Dubois A Jessica Kahle, Maddy Laux,
Heidi Sander, Shelby Livingston
1:57.89
2 Floyd Central A Spencer Freiberger, Carli King,
Julie Sowders, Carmen Cox
1:59.05
3 Franklin Central B Rachel Rush, Elise Miller,
Hannah Moritz, Ciera Stowers
2:01.36
4 Northview A Kaya Daub, Eden Siples,
Mahaylee Bex, Alysa Meyer
2:03.26
5 Cascade A Elizabeth Geutig, Riley Fields,
Jade Holzhausen, Tiffany Lane
2:03.60
6 South Vermillion A Samantha Brewer, Madi Newburn,
Kaitlynne Panagouleas, Jenna Myers
2:03.83
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Greencastle B Allison Stevens, Tiana Shrewsbury,
Alexia Nobles, Whitney Weinschenk
2:07.31
2 Cascade B Carly Gibbs, Kiley Jacobs,
Harley Kline, Simran Singh
2:13.79
3 Cascade C Halie Barron, Jesse Puckett,
Stevie Capps, Bradi Cheesman
2:21.78
4 Brown County B Gabby Wright, Marley Nickels,
Coralynne Robinson, Skylar Fleschman
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hampton, Arieaunna SR Greensburg 5' 3.0"
2 Bell, Jenea SR Franklin Central 5' 3.0"
3 Freiberger, Spencer FR Floyd Central 5' 2.0"
4 Barker, Aubrey SO South Putnam 4' 10.0"
5 Dickmann, Ava SR Greenfield-Central 4' 10.0"
6 Barton, Kaylynn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 10.0"
7 Ealy, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
8 Crimmins, Vivien JR Brown County 4' 8.0"
9 Fitzgerald, Gracie SR Floyd Central 4' 6.0"
10 Stephenson, Maggie FR Northeast Dubois 4' 6.0"
11 Stoffregen, Seelye SO Greencastle 4' 6.0"
12 Miles, Shayla JR Lawrence North 4' 4.0"
13 Echols, Hailey SR Lawrence North 4' 4.0"
14 Fravell, Susanna JR Northeast Dubois 4' 2.0"
15 Gibbs, Carly FR Cascade 4' 2.0"
16 Cheesman, Bradi JR Cascade 4' 2.0"
17 Holzhausen, Jade SO Cascade 4' 0.0"
18 Fleming, Niya FR Franklin Central 4' 0.0"
19 Davidson, Haley FR Brown County 4' 0.0"
20 Calvin, Mackenzie FR Cascade -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coil, Addilyn SR Greenfield-Central 31' 1.75"
2 Zell, Alexis JR Greenfield-Central 22' 10.5"
3 Howlett, Ciera JR Tindley 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCloud, Maya SO Franklin Central 25' 11.0"
2 Keefauver, Trinity FR Brown County 25' 8.75"
3 Kim, Jenna SO Greenfield-Central 25' 5.5"
4 Korte, Lily FR Floyd Central 25' 0.5"
5 Howleit, Tiera JR Tindley 21' 10.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Mia SR Greencastle 30' 2.5"
2 Hardin, Jada JR Lawrence North 29' 5.5"
3 Dean, Tessa SR Brown County 27' 6.0"
4 Gossett, Darian JR Greenfield-Central 27' 4.25"
5 Capps, Caitlin SO South Putnam 26' 8.75"
6 Korte, Rose JR Floyd Central 26' 1.0"
7 Cox, Elizabeth FR Greencastle 17' 6.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Cassie FR Franklin Central 34' 4.5"
2 Newman, Natalie SR Switzerland County 31' 4.75"
3 Mobley, Lettie SO Franklin Central 30' 4.0"
4 Morin, Delaney SR Linton-Stockton 29' 11.0"
5 Singh, Simran JR Cascade -
6 Breeck, Jody JR Switzerland County -
7 Bright, Alyssa JR Cascade -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Lily SO Greensburg 37' 9.75"
2 England, Lauren SO Terre Haute South Vigo 35' 5.0"
3 Amis, Jada SO Greencastle 34' 3.0"
4 Flora, Jennifer SR Greenfield-Central 33' 6.5"
5 Ferrell, Kelsey SR Franklin Central 32' 11.75"
6 Ray, Nailah SR Greencastle 32' 0.5"
7 Browning, Erin SR Greensburg -