2017 York Boys Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Wheaton Warrenville South120
Prospect111
York97
Hoffman Estates87
Hononegah53
St. Charles East38
Palatine28
Naperville North21.5
Hersey18
Glenbard South18
St. Charles North17.5
Taft11

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 6.51 10
2 Freeman, Keith SR York 6.63 8
3 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 6.66 6
4 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 6.69 4
5 Cornelius, Courtland SR Palatine 6.72 2
6 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 6.75 1
7 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 6.78
8 Wasowicz, Cole SR Palatine 6.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 6.68
2 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 6.79
3 Dodd, Gabriel SR Glenbard South 6.94
4 Abooun, Osama SR Taft 6.96
5 Tisdall, Colton SR St. Charles North 7.01
6 Rutkiewicz, Kacper SO Hersey 7.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freeman, Keith SR York 6.68
2 Wasowicz, Cole SR Palatine 6.77
3 Carter, Evan JR Willowbrook 7.10
4 Kelley, Andrew SR York 7.11
5 Lindstrom, Luke SO Hononegah 7.11
6 Broussard, Chauncey SO Hoffman Estates 7.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rustay, Declan JR Hoffman Estates 6.55
2 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 6.67
3 Lins, Eric SR St. Charles North 6.78
4 Wilbourn, Ameir SO Naperville North 6.85
5 Mirzayev, Khamid SR Wheaton Warrenville South 6.90
6 Brinson, Kaiden SO Taft 7.19
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cornelius, Courtland SR Palatine 6.68
2 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 6.79
3 Garlisch, Nick JR St. Charles East 6.93
4 D'Ambra, Nick JR Glenbard South 7.00
5 Tribue, Eddie SR Willowbrook 7.01
6 Serranilla, Sigmund SR Hersey 7.03
7 Hattoon, Andrew JR Hononegah 7.43

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Evan JR Willowbrook 24.93
2 Lewis, Kevin SR Hoffman Estates 26.70
3 Hartmann, Nick JR St. Charles North 26.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribue, Eddie SR Willowbrook 24.53
2 Lindstrom, Luke SO Hononegah 24.86
3 Brewer, Carson JR St. Charles East 25.07
4 Snyder, Matt SR Hersey 25.18
5 Platt, Tom SR Hersey 26.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Doug SR Naperville North 24.41
2 Brinson, Kaiden SO Taft 24.77
3 Gratzianna, Mason JR Palatine 24.91
4 Williams, Ivan JR Hononegah 24.93
5 Jackson, Shiva SR Hoffman Estates 27.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowzee, Cedric SO Wheaton Warrenville South 23.39 2
2 Tanner, Jonathan JR York 23.83
3 Dodd, Gabriel SR Glenbard South 24.24
4 D'Ambra, Nick JR Glenbard South 24.37
5 Wilbourn, Ameir SO Naperville North 24.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Keith SR York 22.67 10
2 Arms, Ian SR Prospect 23.27 8
3 Konstantinou, Nick SR Prospect 23.31 6
4 Harris, Christian SR Wheaton Warrenville South 23.35 4
5 Schweizer, Jake SR St. Charles East 23.72 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enriquez, Gian SR Willowbrook 57.92
2 Inez-Rodriguez, Jonathan SR Palatine 59.64
3 Horton, Miles SO Glenbard South 1:00.59
4 Alvarez, Chris SR Palatine 1:00.84
5 Munkhbaatar, Dulguun SR Taft 1:03.92
6 Johnson, Kourtney SR Taft 1:05.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zawislak, Josh SR Glenbard South 57.40
2 Flechs, Tyler SR Prospect 58.52
3 Reed, Grayson SR St. Charles North 1:01.50
4 Bradford, Mishan SR Hoffman Estates 1:01.59
5 Walker, Malik SR Hoffman Estates 1:01.70
6 John, Josh JR Hersey 1:03.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Baye SR Wheaton Warrenville South 54.22 2
2 Christiansen, Brandon SR Hononegah 54.53 1
3 Florey, Pat JR Willowbrook 55.11
4 Perry, Luke SR St. Charles East 56.26
5 Hattoon, Andrew JR Hononegah 57.28
6 Platt, Tom SR Hersey 57.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutherland, Luke SR St. Charles North 51.06 10
2 Namini, Kurt SR York 51.94 8
3 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 52.56 6
4 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 54.09 4
5 Blecke, Aidan SR Naperville North 54.94

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werner, Will SO Glenbard South 1:40.59
2 Dominguez, Diego SR Taft 1:45.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kropp, Dylan SR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:29.37 1
2 Snell, Erik FR Prospect 1:31.84
3 Christiansen, Jacob SR Willowbrook 1:34.69
4 Powers, Sean SO Taft 1:37.95
5 McDonough, John JR Hersey 1:38.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattes, Mark SR St. Charles East 1:30.57
2 Wagner, Eric SR Hersey 1:31.60
3 Izewski, Nate SR Palatine 1:31.80
4 Gudivada, Rahul JR Palatine 1:31.94
5 Wood, Joey SR Glenbard South 1:32.62
6 Walter, Tom FR Prospect 1:33.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Patriq SR Hononegah 1:27.59 10
2 Wilson, Tyler JR Hononegah 1:27.75 8
3 Guerreiro, Nate SR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:28.07 6
4 Lim, Nathan SR Hoffman Estates 1:30.35
5 Melone, Bennett SO St. Charles East 1:31.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Contreras, Cristian SR Hoffman Estates 1:28.20 4
2 Klysh, Daniel FR York 1:28.52 2
3 Bashqawi, Mark SR York 1:29.44
4 D'Souza, Brsn JR Naperville North 1:29.96

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Casey SR Willowbrook 2:09.13
2 Chung, Allen SR Glenbard South 2:11.96
3 Kontney, Curt SR Palatine 2:13.10
4 Chen, Ryan SR Naperville North 2:15.23
5 Sterud, River FR Hononegah 2:16.93
6 Estlund, Jake JR St. Charles North 2:17.39
7 Caron, Matt SO Willowbrook 2:18.13
8 Wagner, Alan SO Hoffman Estates 2:18.54
9 Svoboda, Edwin FR Glenbard South 2:20.00
10 Carroll, Max FR Taft 2:22.53
11 Sinani, Kevin JR Taft 2:26.05
12 Makrounis, Zach SO Hoffman Estates 2:29.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandlund, JB SR St. Charles East 2:00.15 10
2 Thompson, Kyle SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:01.04 8
3 Terry, Jack JR Prospect 2:04.69 6
4 Snell, Jeff SR Prospect 2:04.84 4
5 Mayo, Nate JR Hersey 2:05.07 2
6 Castanoli, Dominic SR York 2:05.92 1
7 Stevenson, Tim JR York 2:06.04
8 Cook, Ben FR St. Charles North 2:06.58
9 Buch, Ryan SO Hersey 2:07.03
10 Ahmed, Jamal SR Naperville North 2:07.55
11 Drage, Chris SR St. Charles East 2:10.47
12 Busse, Jacomore JR Palatine 2:11.21
13 Madoche, Tyler SR Hononegah 2:13.99

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baines, Eddie JR Hononegah 4:47.94
2 Eifler, John JR Naperville North 4:48.84
3 Boykin, D'Leon SR Hoffman Estates 4:52.35
4 Arnold, Ryan FR St. Charles North 4:55.30
5 Isaacson, Michael JR Willowbrook 4:56.05
6 McLean, Griffin SO Naperville North 4:56.13
7 Sprovieri, Nathan SR Willowbrook 4:56.27
8 Dorrance, Jack SO St. Charles North 4:56.61
9 Ramirez, Cesar SR Taft 4:57.57
10 Saleem, Mohammed SR Hoffman Estates 5:22.83
11 Mendoza, Juan SO Taft 5:34.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kern, Charlie JR York 4:21.92 10
2 Koch, Campbell JR St. Charles East 4:25.68 8
3 Leonard, Brian SR Palatine 4:27.73 6
4 Maison, Sean SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4:30.88 4
5 O'Donnell, Jack SR Prospect 4:32.63 2
6 MacGregor, Sean JR York 4:33.47 1
7 Hanson, Mike SR Wheaton Warrenville South 4:33.51
8 Eckels, Evan JR Palatine 4:35.31
9 Daleiden, Casey JR Prospect 4:38.14
10 King, Aidan FR St. Charles East 4:40.07
11 Svienty, Sam SR Hersey 4:44.46
12 Breiten, David JR Hononegah 4:48.85
13 Fredian, Jack JR Hersey 4:52.32

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jocobo, Richie FR Palatine 10:00.47
2 Ruttens, Bo JR St. Charles North 10:03.72
3 Kontney, Ben SR Palatine 10:06.68
4 Welte, Ben SR Hononegah 10:11.49
5 Kern, Ethan FR York 10:16.73
6 Dresbach, Sasha SO Naperville North 10:36.49
7 Ramirez, Cesar SR Taft 10:38.69
8 Bletz, Hunter SO St. Charles North 10:40.38
9 Jedlicka, Wesley SO Glenbard South 10:55.53
10 Sinani, Kevin JR Taft 11:38.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worman, Jack SR Hoffman Estates 9:25.25 10
2 Makrounis, Alex SR Hoffman Estates 9:35.11 8
3 Krupa, Jacob SR Hersey 9:35.24 6
4 Keys, John JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.73 4
5 Maison, Scott SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9:35.75 2
6 Adesso, Cole JR St. Charles East 9:39.36 1
7 Bode, Jackson JR York 9:48.17
8 Boelke, Matt SR Naperville North 9:57.82
9 Beno, Jake SR St. Charles East 9:57.85
10 Crull, Josh SO Hononegah 10:00.12
11 Reimann, Andrew SO Prospect 10:01.05
12 Hempleman, Jack JR Prospect 10:09.14
13 Cunningham, Quinn JR Hersey 10:19.01

Men's 55m Hurdles High   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elischer, John SR Palatine 8.18 10
2 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 8.21 8
3 Nnam, Obi SR York 8.23 6
4 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 8.24 4
5 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.28 2
6 Alade, Fynn SR Hoffman Estates 8.36 1
7 Hwang , Eric SR Naperville North 8.43
8 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Elischer, John SR Palatine 8.14
2 Alade, Fynn SR Hoffman Estates 8.43
3 Balanganayi, Mackenzie SR Palatine 8.56
4 Nickens, Alex SR Hersey 8.63
5 Cooper, James SR St. Charles East 8.73
6 Schuller, Will SR Willowbrook 8.74
7 Plavsic, Stevan SO Glenbard South 8.79
8 LaMonica, Anthony JR Hononegah 10.04
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Banahan, Daniel SR Hoffman Estates 8.01
2 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.48
3 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.48
4 Karman, Zak JR Hersey 8.81
5 Pygon, Thomas JR York 9.37
6 Karkazis, Lambros SR Taft 9.41
7 Gorski, Adam JR Prospect 9.64
8 Findley, Eugene SR Willowbrook 10.12
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nnam, Obi SR York 8.05
2 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 8.22
3 Hwang , Eric SR Naperville North 8.33
4 Michelotti, David JR St. Charles East 8.61
5 Moore, Andrew JR Hononegah 8.94
6 Plavsic, Nikola SR Glenbard South 9.04
7 Srocki, Collin SR St. Charles North 9.25

Men's 55m Hurdles Low   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nnam, Obi SR York 8.00 10
2 Nickens, Alex SR Hersey 8.05 8
3 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.15 6
4 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.25 4
5 Plavsic, Stevan SO Glenbard South 8.37 2
6 Karman, Zak JR Hersey 8.39 1
7 Pygon, Thomas JR York 8.40
8 Bradford, Mishan SR Hoffman Estates 8.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zubak, Joe JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.13
2 Nickens, Alex SR Hersey 8.17
3 Bradford, Mishan SR Hoffman Estates 8.44
4 Plavsic, Nikola SR Glenbard South 8.64
5 Dillenburg, Kevin SR St. Charles East 8.70
6 Hein, Jake SO Hononegah 8.77
7 Holbrook, Alex JR St. Charles East 8.87
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGlynn, Colton JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.20
2 Plavsic, Stevan SO Glenbard South 8.32
3 Pygon, Thomas JR York 8.62
4 Karkazis, Lambros SR Taft 8.69
5 Cherian, Zach SO Palatine 8.92
6 Florey, Pat JR Willowbrook 8.98
7 Kowalski, Nathan SO Prospect 9.07
8 Putman, Kit JR Naperville North 9.27
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nnam, Obi SR York 7.56
2 Karman, Zak JR Hersey 8.34
3 Potratz, Jeremy SR Prospect 8.63
4 Moore, Andrew JR Hononegah 8.77
5 Maldonado, Carlos SR Glenbard South 9.15
6 Stout, William SO Willowbrook 9.20
7 Blecke, Aidan SR Naperville North 9.34
8 Srocki, Collin SR St. Charles North 9.73

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman Estates A , ,
,
1:42.34 6
2 Willowbrook A , ,
,
1:43.95
3 St. Charles East A , ,
,
1:43.96
4 St. Charles North A , ,
,
-
5 Glenbard South A , ,
,
-
6 Naperville North A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hononegah A , ,
,
1:40.64 10
2 Prospect A , ,
,
1:41.34 8
3 Palatine A , ,
,
1:42.63 4
4 Taft A , ,
,
1:42.98 2
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A , ,
,
1:43.17 1
6 York A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman Estates A , ,
,
3:51.47
2 Willowbrook A , ,
,
3:54.02
3 Hersey A , ,
,
4:01.00
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Charles East A , ,
,
3:50.82 1
2 Glenbard South A , ,
,
3:53.53
3 Palatine A , ,
,
3:57.89
4 Taft A , ,
,
4:05.25
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A , ,
,
3:40.72 10
2 York A , ,
,
3:42.91 8
3 Prospect A , ,
,
3:44.32 6
4 Hononegah A , ,
,
3:48.69 4
5 Naperville North A , ,
,
3:49.58 2
6 St. Charles North A , ,
,
3:57.24

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Prospect A , ,
,
8:38.33 10
2 Wheaton Warrenville South A , ,
,
8:42.34 8
3 York A , ,
,
8:43.60 6
4 Hononegah A , ,
,
8:48.81 4
5 Naperville North A , ,
,
8:49.43 2
6 Hersey A , ,
,
8:57.12 1
7 Palatine A , ,
,
9:00.53
8 St. Charles East A , ,
,
9:18.09
9 St. Charles North A , ,
,
9:27.72
10 Taft A , ,
,
9:51.46

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ansiel, Tom SR Wheaton Warrenville South 14' 7.0" 10
2 Weber, Colton SR St. Charles East 14' 1.0" 7
3 Wright, Cam SR St. Charles North 14' 1.0" 7
4 Taylor, Nick SR Hononegah 13' 7.0" 4
5 Estrella III, James SR Prospect 12' 7.0" 2
6 Lutter, Alex SR York 12' 7.0" 1
7 Taylor, Andrew SR Hononegah 11' 7.0"
8 Palan, Jared SR St. Charles North 11' 1.0"
9 Gajewski, Patryk SR Palatine 11' 1.0"
10 Devitto, Austin JR St. Charles East 11' 1.0"
11 Durocher, Mark SR Wheaton Warrenville South 10' 7.0"
12 Boghra, Shivam SR Hoffman Estates 10' 7.0"
13 Vazquez, Nestor SR Palatine 10' 1.0"
14 Coha, Cody SR York 10' 1.0"
15 Wu, Henry SO Naperville North 10' 1.0"
16 Werner, Will SO Glenbard South 9' 1.0"
17 Garmoe, Robert SR Prospect 9' 1.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Anijel JR Hoffman Estates 20' 6.0" 8
2 Cheng, Samuel SR Naperville North 19' 5.0" 0.5
3 Havens, Josiah JR St. Charles North 19' 2.0"
4 Schuller, Will SR Willowbrook 18' 5.5"
5 Lewis, Gabe SR York 18' 1.0"
6 Szczepaniec, Kevin SO Taft 17' 11.0"
7 Snyder, Matt SR Hersey 17' 10.0"
8 Lewiston, Chris SO Palatine 17' 9.5"
9 Gianelloni, Sabin SR York 17' 8.0"
10 Groth, Manny SR St. Charles East 17' 6.0"
11 Platt, Tom SR Hersey 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Connor SR Glenbard South 20' 7.0" 10
2 Harris, Christian SR Wheaton Warrenville South 20' 4.0" 6
3 Howard, Doug SR Naperville North 19' 11.5" 4
4 Odom, Jake JR Wheaton Warrenville South 19' 10.0" 2
5 Wright, Cam SR St. Charles North 19' 5.0" 0.5
6 Zima, Michael JR Glenbard South 19' 4.0"
7 Ford, Tyshan SR Hononegah 19' 2.0"
8 Florey, Pat JR Willowbrook 18' 7.0"
9 Shafis, Michael SO Prospect 18' 6.0"
10 Harper, Mitchell JR Hononegah 18' 6.0"
11 Poklop, Spencer SR Palatine 18' 3.0"
12 Potratz, Jeremy SR Prospect 17' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zanis, Luke SR St. Charles North 38' 2.75"
2 Wright, Cam SR St. Charles North 38' 0.5"
3 Hardwick, Elliott JR Palatine 37' 3.0"
4 Illes, Michael SR Glenbard South 37' 0.0"
5 Karman, Zak JR Hersey 36' 10.75"
6 Granados, Ben SO Taft 36' 2.25"
7 Hunter, Ethan SO York 36' 2.0"
8 Enriquez, Gian SR Willowbrook 35' 3.5"
9 Bolin, Shawn JR Hersey 35' 1.25"
10 Hattoon, Andrew JR Hononegah 35' 0.75"
11 Glass, Sam FR Willowbrook 35' 0.0"
12 Patel, Harsh SO Hoffman Estates 30' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, John SR St. Charles East 42' 8.0" 10
2 Szczepaniec, Kevin SO Taft 41' 5.0" 8
3 Shafis, Andrew SR Prospect 41' 1.0" 6
4 Howard, Connor SR Glenbard South 40' 9.5" 4
5 Johnson, Kendall SR Palatine 40' 7.0" 2
6 deBolt, Will SO Naperville North 39' 7.5" 1
7 Sherwood, Kevin SR Prospect 39' 6.5"
8 Jones, Ashton SR Wheaton Warrenville South 38' 8.25"
9 Leonard, Sean JR York 38' 6.5"
10 MacConnachie, Ryan JR Wheaton Warrenville South 37' 11.0"
11 Hwang , Eric SR Naperville North 37' 8.25"
12 Williams, Ivan JR Hononegah 36' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Ryan JR Naperville North 43' 10.0"
2 Proctor, Zach SR Palatine 43' 0.0"
3 Godsey, David SO Palatine 42' 9.0"
4 Kane , Nick SR St. Charles East 42' 5.0"
5 Walenga, Zak SR Willowbrook 42' 0.0"
6 Kresto, Kris SR Glenbard South 41' 1.0"
7 LaBelle, John JR Wheaton Warrenville South 41' 0.0"
8 Loth, Brandon JR Willowbrook 37' 4.0"
9 Huttner, Jackson SR St. Charles East 36' 2.0"
10 Rahmoun, Omar SR Taft 35' 0.0"
11 Watson, Brendan JR Hersey 33' 3.0"
12 Dominguez, Diego SR Taft 26' 10.0"
13 Schilb, Max FR St. Charles North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shields, Vince SR Prospect 52' 7.0" 10
2 Terry, John SR Hononegah 52' 6.0" 8
3 Matzek, Billy SR Prospect 51' 7.0" 6
4 Widener, Cal SR York 51' 0.0" 4
5 Alexander, Jaylen JR Hoffman Estates 49' 0.0" 2
6 Sadkowski, Taylor SR Glenbard South 44' 8.0" 1
7 Ambrogio, Sam SR St. Charles North 44' 5.0"
8 Zhou, William SR Hoffman Estates 42' 8.0"
9 Vogel, Nick JR Naperville North 41' 11.0"
10 Szymanski, Bobby SR Hersey 41' 5.0"
11 Aung, Pyai JR Wheaton Warrenville South 40' 10.0"
12 Golen, John SR York 40' 10.0"
13 Eccles, Nathan JR Hononegah 38' 9.0"