SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls)

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 8.09
2 Love, Keona SO Carbondale 8.24
3 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 8.26
4 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 8.32
5 Collins, Sunnie SO Belleville East 8.34
6 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 8.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 7.72
2 Mays, Tarynn SR DuQuoin 7.89
3 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 7.93
4 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 7.96
5 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 8.10
6 Chalmers, Carina FR Belleville East 8.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chalmers, Carina FR Belleville East 8.23
2 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 8.45
3 Dodson, Danielle SR Sparta 8.68
4 Carter, Hope FR Evansville North 8.70
5 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 8.74
6 Allen, Jailyn SR Cahokia -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Perry, Hannah SO Marshall County B 8.89
2 Darr, Mady FR Benton 9.47
3 MCFARLAND, LEXI SO St. Thomas More 9.54
4 Bowlds, Ansley FR Apollo 9.75
5 Veatch, Caroline JR St. Mary -
6 Harla, Elizabeth JR Althoff -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holmon, Dartrenetta SR O'Fallon 8.62
2 Beasley, Ashley FR Carterville 9.28
3 Jones, Mariah FR Dupo 9.36
4 Puckett, Moriah FR Carterville 9.80
5 Sumbry, Maggie JR Apollo 9.90
6 Manawa, Aruniti SR Harrisburg 10.72
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 7.98
2 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 8.63
3 Freeman, Gloria JR Marshall County 8.98
4 Hughes, Sofia FR Herrin 9.43
5 Castillo, Diana SO Marion 10.49
6 Finn, Chloe FR Carterville 10.76
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 8.24
2 Collins, Sunnie SO Belleville East 8.32
3 Ashlock, Alissa SR Centralia 8.51
4 Decker, Nyahna FR Evansville North 8.84
5 Leischner, Abbey SR Monticello 8.91
6 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 West, Destinee' FR Cahokia 8.41
2 Estel, Hannah SO Murphysboro 8.47
3 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 8.64
4 Pea, Layne FR Marshall County 8.93
5 Niesproek, Erin SO Murphysboro 9.17
6 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour 9.24
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Strayhorn, Yasmene JR Centralia 8.49
2 Levinson, Lizzie SO McCracken County High 8.49
3 Grizzard, Audrey JR Marshall County 8.95
4 Thompson, Cali SR Marshall County B 10.21
5 Garza, Cyauna JR Johnston City -
6 Dunn, Daisha SR Sparta -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 8.28
2 Johnson, Naudia JR Carbondale 8.48
3 Wells, Amber JR Evansville Mater Dei 9.11
4 Clark, Madisyn FR Herrin 9.66
5 Boehman, Haylee JR Apollo 9.98
6 Vaughn, Ellie SR St. Mary -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mays, Tarynn SR DuQuoin 8.04
2 Custer, Akira FR Carbondale 8.48
3 Harsy, Bailey FR DuQuoin 8.52
4 Howell, Grace FR Evansville Mater Dei 8.54
5 Henry, Amayai SO Sparta 8.88
6 Sanchez, Macy SO Benton -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 8.36
2 mouyard, alora SR Johnston City 8.38
3 McMillian, Kiyarah SO Belleville West 8.42
4 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 8.69
5 Fehrenbacher, Hannah FR Evansville Mater Dei 8.98
6 Postawa, Gavi SO Marion -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Love, Keona SO Carbondale 8.27
2 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 8.32
3 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 8.35
4 Cummings, Johna FR Althoff 9.17
5 Rhyne, Brandy SO Dupo 9.34
6 Brosmer, Taylor JR Evansville North -
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 7.86
2 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 7.90
3 Lappin, Shi-Anne JR Sesser-Valier 9.16
4 Lacy, Kameela JR Marion 10.44
5 Palmer, Madison SO Mt. Vernon 10.99
6 Butts, Margaret FR St. Mary -
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 8.01
2 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 8.45
3 Thomas, Aalihah FR Belleville East 8.51
4 Bray, Tavianna FR Mt. Vernon 9.35
5 Kuchar, Kaitlyn FR Benton 9.56
6 Taylor, Ann SR Murray -
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Billington, Sydney SO Johnston City 8.93
2 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud 9.29
3 Swift, Haley FR Marshall County B 9.31
4 Ceglinski, Caitlyn FR Salem 9.60
5 Taborn , Aniha FR Harrisburg 10.04

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 24.82
2 Houston, Tamya SR O'Fallon 26.14
3 Douglas, Kersten SR O'Fallon 26.25
4 Watson-Blake, Mya SR O'Fallon 26.52
5 Harris, Tredaja JR Mt. Vernon 27.07
6 Davis, Teonna JR Belleville West 27.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 mouyard, alora SR Johnston City 27.75
2 Davis, Madison SO DuQuoin 28.02
3 Porter, Jaidyn JR Marion 28.25
4 Graham, Laila SO Belleville East 29.21
5 Adjaka, Antoinette JR Belleville East 29.65
6 Custer, Akira FR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, D'Vyne JR Belleville West 28.23
2 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 29.09
3 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 29.70
4 Stricklin, Morgan FR Belleville West 29.81
5 Dowell, Marsha' SO Cahokia 30.55
6 Agbeh, Patty SO Carbondale -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlile, Cassie SR Evansville North 28.24
2 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 28.57
3 Mitchell, Saadiya FR Belleville East 28.70
4 Swedenberg, Aubrey JR Evansville Mater Dei 30.00
5 Walker, Kayla JR Murphysboro 34.93
6 Dodson, Danielle SR Sparta -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Mallorie JR Murphysboro 28.29
2 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 29.28
3 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 29.31
4 Shelby-Woods, Dazha SR Mt. Vernon 29.91
5 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 30.48
6 MCFARLAND, LEXI SO St. Thomas More 31.61
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strayhorn, Yasmene JR Centralia 28.70
2 Cosby, Oreh SR Marion 28.96
3 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 29.20
4 Carter, Hope FR Evansville North 29.50
5 Hurst, Abby FR Marshall County 29.88
6 Neubauer, Rachel FR Centralia 30.80
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 29.07
2 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 29.31
3 Adler, Olivia SR Evansville Mater Dei 29.78
4 Wimberly, Hailey JR Salem 32.21
5 Rhyne, Brandy SO Dupo 32.72
6 Casey, Jaqueline SO Johnston City 34.96
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postawa, Gavi SO Marion 30.15
2 Maines, Tashee FR Centralia 31.05
3 Craw, Margaret SO Mahomet-Seymour 31.21
4 Pilout, Jordan SO Sparta 31.25
5 Kassem, Samira SR Mahomet-Seymour 32.17
6 Meyers, Abby JR Chester -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLain, Madi FR Benton 30.52
2 Wells, Amber JR Evansville Mater Dei 31.56
3 Spraggs, Kennadi JR Marshall County 31.74
4 Lappin, Shi-Anne JR Sesser-Valier 32.69
5 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 33.12
6 Kirby, Hannah SO Benton 33.66
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wills, Morgan FR Althoff 31.86
2 Jones, Mariah FR Dupo 32.07
3 McMahon, Brooklyn FR Benton 33.09
4 Puckett, Moriah FR Carterville 33.62
5 Ellis, Amani SR Althoff 33.94
6 Bolin, Halli FR Carterville 34.15
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bayer, Sofia FR Marshall County B 31.49
2 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 33.35
3 Luecke, Sami SR Marshall County B 34.11
4 Vasseur, Maggie FR Marshall County B 35.54
5 Hodge, Dylan FR Carterville 37.40
6 Torrealbrarivera, Javiera JR Mt. Vernon 38.27
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thai, Victoria FR Harrisburg 31.35
2 Boehman, Haylee JR Apollo 33.67
3 Rogers, Kylah FR Harrisburg 33.97
4 Thacker, Breanna JR Apollo 37.08
5 Miller, Chole FR Harrisburg 38.68
6 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Maddie FR Harrisburg -
2 Butts, Margaret FR St. Mary -
3 Lorch, Hanna JR St. Mary -
4 Newton, Emma SR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Shawna SO Sparta 1:11.94
2 Bostaph, Megan JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:32.46
3 Finn, Chloe FR Carterville -
4 Outland, Kate FR Marshall County B -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanner, Hailee SO Marion 1:13.97
2 Klobe, Maddie SO Apollo 1:14.32
3 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 1:14.44
4 Johnston, Nevaeh FR Mt. Vernon 1:15.54
5 Douglas, Selena JR Dupo 1:18.35
6 Howard, Lily FR Apollo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutkowski, Katelyn FR Herrin 1:10.73
2 Finder, Bianca FR Dupo 1:13.74
3 Rodriguez, Maria JR Herrin 1:14.83
4 Borki, Kaitlynn SR Althoff 1:15.35
5 Schmidtt, Megan SO Althoff 1:16.45
6 Ostby, Sydney SO Apollo -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 1:11.81
2 Hails, Brylee SO Salem 1:11.86
3 Bare, Taylor JR Marshall County 1:14.39
4 Johnson, Erica SO Marshall County 1:14.47
5 Hopper, Audrey FR Chester 1:17.42
6 Eubanks, Jayla FR Benton -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Jasmine SO Mt. Vernon 1:10.56
2 Seger, Emily SO Evansville Mater Dei 1:12.07
3 Dunn, Breanna SR Centralia 1:14.93
4 Frerichs, Katie SO Marion 1:18.96
5 Weathers, Annie JR Centralia 1:24.11
6 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fleege, Madison FR Carterville 1:08.44
2 Harris, Destiny JR Carbondale 1:09.51
3 Vaughan, Taylor SR Dupo 1:09.93
4 Saunders, Zoie FR Carbondale 1:10.07
5 Quarles, Tela JR Cahokia 1:12.77
6 Morris, Kaiya FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Silvasti, Meeri SR Marion 1:09.76
2 Chastain, Nicole SO Red Bud 1:11.53
3 Reed, Sydney FR Marshall County 1:12.73
4 Pryor, Destiny FR Mahomet-Seymour -
5 Davis, Madison SO DuQuoin -
6 Folz, Madde FR Evansville Mater Dei -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello 1:07.36
2 Sullivan, Karah JR Mahomet-Seymour 1:12.33
3 HUGHES, NAKAYA FR St. Thomas More 1:17.36
4 Gaston, Devon SR Carterville -
5 Burris, Addie JR Althoff -
6 Liddell, BryAnna FR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brownlee, MaKayla FR Cahokia 1:06.48
2 Foote, Ally JR O'Fallon 1:07.62
3 Jacobs, Miriam FR Murphysboro 1:09.61
4 Peterlin, Hope SR Evansville Mater Dei 1:11.21
5 Ordonez, Gia SO Johnston City 1:11.22
6 Forcier, Noelle JR O'Fallon 1:11.28
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambert, Chloe JR O'Fallon 1:08.29
2 RECORD, KENNEDY SR St. Thomas More 1:08.95
3 Williams, Natalie JR Carbondale 1:12.96
4 Finders, Rachel SO Murphysboro 1:13.19
5 Ethington, Madyson SO Sparta 1:25.02
6 Sanchez, Macy SO Benton -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Abby SO Evansville North 1:03.93
2 McWherter, Kimberly JR Belleville West 1:04.62
3 Wimberly, Hailey JR Salem 1:05.66
4 Rogers, Olivia JR Belleville East 1:06.77
5 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 1:07.26
6 Winters, Essence SO Belleville East 1:16.79
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frazier, Kameron SR Belleville West 1:01.75
2 HENDRICKSON, MARGUERITE JR St. Thomas More 1:02.47
3 Kelley, Sierra JR Evansville North 1:02.53
4 Roth, Stephanie SR Evansville North 1:07.79
5 Eastman, Hannah SO Belleville East 1:08.82
6 Fann, Kaylee SR Murphysboro -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Ashley SR McCracken County High 2:38.51
2 Phillips, Iiana FR Carbondale 2:57.04
3 DaCosse, Meggie FR Murphysboro 2:57.34
4 Hass, Lucy JR Althoff 3:00.34
5 King, Brielle FR Cahokia 3:05.53
6 Wagner, Mary FR Red Bud 3:07.85
7 Titzer, Kaelie SR Henderson County 3:09.69
8 Dixon, Tamya JR Althoff 3:09.86
9 warren, kennadi SR Johnston City 3:22.36
10 Rouggley, Michaela JR Dupo 3:26.47
11 Ford, Haley JR Marshall County -
12 Newton, Emma SR St. Mary -
13 Lorch, Hanna JR St. Mary -
14 Meredith, Jacklyn FR St. Mary -
15 LeBeau, Cleo SO Althoff -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramires, Mercedes SO Dupo 2:45.13
2 Lopez, Andrea JR DuQuoin 2:48.97
3 Supancic, Brooke SR Red Bud 2:49.51
4 Ray, Mari FR Marion 2:57.84
5 Martin, Brianna JR Cahokia 2:57.88
6 Trapp, Nadine SO Mahomet-Seymour 2:59.37
7 Boarman, Caroline FR Apollo 2:59.67
8 McPherson, Bre FR Marshall County 3:01.47
9 Fain, Ashton JR Monticello 3:05.99
10 nichols, makenzie SO Johnston City 3:07.19
11 Wilkin, Natalie SO Monticello 3:12.95
12 King, Angel FR Apollo 3:17.94
13 Renaud, Olivia SO Salem -
14 Morris, Kelsey JR Centralia -
15 Vaughan, Taylor SR Dupo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Sammi SO Apollo 2:47.43
2 Schreiber, Emma JR Evansville North 2:52.61
3 Williard, Madison JR Carbondale 2:54.09
4 WSZALEK, MARIS JR St. Thomas More 2:54.67
5 Hodges, Grace SO First Baptist Academy 2:57.93
6 Gold, Raelan FR Centralia 2:58.08
7 Happe, Betsy JR Evansville Mater Dei 2:58.32
8 Sweeney, Jaylyn JR Evansville Mater Dei 2:59.51
9 Jones, Jada JR Belleville West 3:01.45
10 Orchard, Elizabeth SO Belleville West 3:03.09
11 Suitor, Kaylyn SR McCracken County High 3:06.64
12 Coomes, Jasmine JR Hamilton County 3:14.89
13 Smith, Emma FR Marshall County -
14 Boyles, Kyahna JR Harrisburg -
15 Jansen, Annika SO Carterville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alongi, Gabrielle FR DuQuoin 2:34.82
2 Chelf, Summer FR Mt. Vernon 2:39.70
3 Corso, Leah SO O'Fallon 2:40.07
4 Nelsen, Sage SO Carbondale 2:40.18
5 Elliott, Charli FR Herrin 2:41.43
6 Glass, Ariana JR Belleville East 2:42.16
7 Dunning, Taylor JR Chester 2:42.75
8 Kassem, Samira SR Mahomet-Seymour 2:43.51
9 Schultz, Danielle SO Belleville East 2:46.79
10 Peck, Taylor SO O'Fallon 2:47.31
11 Ray, Taya SO Cahokia 2:47.84
12 Kelly, Gracee SO Centralia 2:53.09
13 Fann, Kaylee SR Murphysboro -
14 Herrin, Reese SO Carterville -
15 Quandt, Maddie SO Salem -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Madeline SR Marion 2:25.65
2 Lewis, Kaitlin SR Mahomet-Seymour 2:25.90
3 Wilson, Seleiya JR Belleville East 2:28.26
4 Phillips, Chloe JR Salem 2:33.18
5 Carr, Sarah SO St. Anthony 2:34.84
6 Adams, Megan SR Carterville 2:36.49
7 Porath, Mary Kate SR O'Fallon 2:38.90
8 SAUNDERS, MORGAN FR St. Thomas More 2:39.19
9 Milikan, Morgan SO Evansville North 2:48.91
10 Miller, Brooke SR Anna-Jonesboro 2:50.51
11 Hisle, Kaylen JR Evansville North 2:52.06
12 Ware, Gabrielle FR Sparta 2:58.35
13 Rowell, Marionna FR Sparta -
14 Butterworth, Olivia JR Murray -
15 Moore, Bria SO Mt. Vernon -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suitor, Kaylyn SR McCracken County High 6:29.72
2 Zocher, Samantha FR Monticello 6:31.29
3 Hill, Clair SO Althoff 6:39.20
4 LeBeau, Cleo SO Althoff 6:47.62
5 Runge, Avery FR Chester 6:49.07
6 Ray, Taya SO Cahokia 6:54.60
7 warren, kennadi SR Johnston City 7:05.98
8 Rouggley, Michaela JR Dupo 7:20.42
9 Miller, MoQuiesha SO Cahokia 7:30.64
10 King, Brielle FR Cahokia 7:31.39
11 Reynolds, Madison SO Murphysboro 7:33.12
12 Griffy, Claire SO Salem 7:42.71
13 Donoho, Dusk FR Salem 8:21.14
14 Knapp, Ashlyn FR Red Bud -
15 Newton, Emma SR St. Mary -
16 nichols, makenzie SO Johnston City -
17 Ford, Haley JR Marshall County B -
18 Alvey, Kaitlyn SO Apollo -
19 Daniels, Emily SR Salem -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrin, Reese SO Carterville 6:14.68
2 Carril, Adriene FR Sparta 6:16.63
3 Carril, Carly SR Sparta 6:18.92
4 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 6:22.07
5 Basi, Marissa SO Marion 6:23.45
6 MCMAHON, SYDNEY FR St. Thomas More 6:24.40
7 Quincy, Gordon JR Marion 6:25.55
8 Minter, Alexia FR Marshall County 6:26.39
9 Story, Tarryn FR Marshall County 6:29.40
10 Bosecker, Lily FR Evansville North 6:43.45
11 Rainey, Grace SO Evansville North 6:53.37
12 Schaldemose, Olivia JR Murphysboro 7:22.40
13 Hartmann, Calynn FR Red Bud -
14 Boarman, Caroline FR Apollo -
15 Hodges, Grace SO First Baptist Academy -
16 Jansen, Annika SO Carterville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Megan SR Carterville 5:51.21
2 Fisher, Hadley SO Evansville North 5:51.74
3 Sweeney , Hannah SO Belleville East 6:00.27
4 Knight, Autumn FR McCracken County High 6:10.10
5 Ramires, Mercedes SO Dupo 6:15.37
6 Finley, Cheyenne SO Centralia 6:33.45
7 Doerr, Elle FR Belleville West 6:34.70
8 Kelly, Gracee SO Centralia 6:40.69
9 Halley, Raegan SO Hamilton County 6:41.57
10 Smith, Lauren FR Belleville East 7:00.88
11 Kokotovich, Kayla SO Belleville West 7:11.80
12 Smith, Mia FR Belleville East 7:39.09
13 Ray, Jordyn SR Marshall County -
14 Fann, Kaylee SR Murphysboro -
15 Roberts, Sammi SO Apollo -
16 Dahlqist, Naomi JR Centralia -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia SR St. Anthony 5:00.85
2 McDurmon, Grace JR Evansville Mater Dei 5:28.48
3 Bushue, Kate SR Mt. Vernon 5:32.33
4 McGrath, Brisa SO Mahomet-Seymour 5:39.06
5 Zimmerman, Ashley SR McCracken County High 5:46.59
6 CINNAMON, MORGAN JR St. Thomas More 5:47.91
7 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 5:48.28
8 Balbach, Madi FR Mahomet-Seymour 5:51.58
9 Wichlac, Sophie FR O'Fallon 5:54.00
10 Collins, Maddie JR O'Fallon 5:55.78
11 Mank, Katie SO O'Fallon 5:55.97
12 Straub, Jenna JR Mahomet-Seymour 5:59.16
13 Laurencio, Franchesica JR Harrisburg 6:07.80
14 Elmore, Morgan JR Monticello 6:14.12
15 Arreola, Jennifer FR Belleville West 6:16.80
16 HENDRICKSON, FRAN FR St. Thomas More -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Churm, Megan FR Mahomet-Seymour 11:48.00
2 Witzel, Brooke JR O'Fallon 11:58.89
3 Walker, Kaitlyn FR O'Fallon 12:17.58
4 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 12:17.76
5 Straub, Jenna JR Mahomet-Seymour 12:24.55
6 McLain, Mia FR Benton 12:26.24
7 George, Abby SO O'Fallon 13:13.61
8 McGrath, Brisa SO Mahomet-Seymour 13:15.97
9 Elmore, Morgan JR Monticello 13:31.36
10 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 13:32.21
11 Sweeney , Haley SO Belleville East 13:48.02
12 Cook, Camryn JR Belleville East 14:48.50
13 Kokotovich, Kayla SO Belleville West 15:25.98
14 Williams, Anyae SO Belleville East 15:37.68
15 Miller, MoQuiesha SO Cahokia 16:23.72
16 Spencer, Zandra JR Cahokia -
17 Hartmann, Calynn FR Red Bud -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, DeJae SO Mascoutah 9.58
2 Hampton, Ciara JR Belleville East 9.63
3 Campbell, Dejah SR Belleville West 9.66
4 Welter, Aliyah JR Monticello 9.95
5 Shannon, Daizjah SO Cahokia 10.00
6 Wright, Miraya SO Belleville East 10.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia SO Cahokia 9.02
2 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 9.38
3 Buford, Takyra SR Cahokia 9.61
4 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 9.71
5 Atchison, Morgan SR Chester 9.79
6 Ryan, Mackenzie SR O'Fallon 9.92
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shannon, Daizjah SO Cahokia 10.03
2 Taylor, Aneeya FR Mt. Vernon 10.69
3 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 11.83
4 Nettles, Kalin FR Mt. Vernon 12.07
5 Rutland, Anna JR Apollo 12.48
6 Saunders, Zoie FR Carbondale -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Welter, Aliyah JR Monticello 9.95
2 Wright, Miraya SO Belleville East 10.00
3 Levinson, Lizzie SO McCracken County High 10.40
4 Wheeler, Shelby SR DuQuoin 11.53
5 Janes, Jillian JR Herrin 11.66
6 Rowell, Marionna FR Sparta 12.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Campbell, Dejah SR Belleville West 9.99
2 Harris, Mallorie JR Murphysboro 10.47
3 Craw, Margaret SO Mahomet-Seymour 11.11
4 Anslinger, Miranda SO Evansville Mater Dei 11.13
5 Bailey, Janae FR Henderson County 11.17
6 Trimble, TyJanai FR Mt. Vernon -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Atchison, Morgan SR Chester 9.68
2 Ryan, Mackenzie SR O'Fallon 9.80
3 Maurer, Madelyn JR Evansville Mater Dei 10.08
4 Foster, Danyel JR Murphysboro 11.73
5 Manring, Ashlyn SR Dupo 11.74
6 Finder, Bianca FR Dupo 12.43
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buford, Takyra SR Cahokia 9.56
2 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 9.73
3 Hudson, DeJae SO Mascoutah 10.01
4 Leary, Ariah SR Evansville North 10.51
5 Williams, D'Vyne JR Belleville West 11.24
6 Thacker, Breanna JR Apollo -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Searcy, Kelvi SO Belleville West 9.49
2 Marshall, Bella SR Henderson County 11.18
3 Rogers, Kylah FR Harrisburg 12.03
4 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello -
5 Miller, Brooke SR Anna-Jonesboro -
6 Shockley, Allison FR St. Mary -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hampton, Ciara JR Belleville East 9.80
2 Eder, Claudia JR Evansville North 10.14
3 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 10.15
4 Friess, Lauren FR Johnston City 10.29
5 Byron, Sylvia FR Mahomet-Seymour 10.38
6 Duncan, Claudia JR Evansville Mater Dei 11.61
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stepney, LaQwasia SO Cahokia 9.19
2 Shields, Khori SR O'Fallon 10.44
3 Taylor, Tarynn SR Marion 10.59
4 McLain, Madi FR Benton 11.05
5 Pilout, Jordan SO Sparta 11.59
6 Longhorn, Simoriah FR O'Fallon 11.84

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, LaQwasia Stepney,
Destinee' West, Jailyn Allen
1:45.93
2 O'Fallon A Kersten Douglas, Tamya Houston,
Taliah Reese, Mya Watson-Blake
1:46.76
3 Belleville West A Jessica Coughlin, D'Vyne Williams,
Kelvi Searcy, Kiyarah McMillian
1:49.86
4 Carbondale A Keona Love, Patty Agbeh,
Akira Custer, Naudia Johnson
1:50.66
5 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Abbey Leischner,
Aliyah Welter, Tatianna Cooper
1:52.34
6 Murphysboro A Hannah Estel, Kayla Walker,
Mallorie Harris, Alexia Jones
1:52.98
7 Belleville East A Olivia Rogers, Carina Chalmers,
Ciara Hampton, Aalihah Thomas
1:53.20
8 Mahomet-Seymour A Lakeida Nichols, Mara Pletcher,
Sylvia Byron, Kaitlin Lewis
1:53.73
9 Mt. Vernon A TyJanai Trimble, Tavianna Bray,
Nevaeh Gladney, Tredaja Harris
1:53.80
10 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, Oreh Cosby,
Tarynn Taylor, Madeline Bruce
1:54.89
11 Evansville North A Sierra Kelley, Abby Hale,
Hope Carter, Nyahna Decker
1:55.04
12 Chester A Abby Meyers, Tayler Howie,
Jessica Kattenbraker, Morgan Atchison
1:56.30
13 DuQuoin A Bailey Harsy, Madison Davis,
Skye Westerhouse, Hannah Baxter
1:56.82
14 Evansville Mater Dei A Vanessa Vanbibber, Lily Hoffman,
Nicole Richmond, Madde Folz
1:59.40
15 Marshall County A Gloria Freeman, Abby Hurst,
Layne Pea, Michaela Rogers
1:59.90
16 Johnston City A Sydney Billington, Cyauna Garza,
alora mouyard, alexis adkins
2:00.24
17 Herrin A Brooklyn Schlappi, Bianca Huddson,
Vanity Tucker, Johnay Harrison
2:01.20
18 Marshall County B A Sofia Bayer, Haley Swift,
Maggie Vasseur, Kate Outland
2:08.96
19 Dupo A Selena Douglas, Lillien Williams,
Madison Garner, Ashlyn Manring
2:11.59
20 Harrisburg A Victoria Thai, Aniha Taborn ,
Maddie Johnson, Kiara Boyles
2:11.86
21 Carterville A Anesia Tomas, Halli Bolin,
Dylan Hodge, Moriah Puckett
2:17.35
22 Salem A Grace Beavin, Caitlyn Ceglinski,
Chloe Phillips, Hailey Wimberly
-
23 Apollo A Maddie Klobe, Breanna Thacker,
Ansley Bowlds, Anna Rutland
-
24 Sparta A Danielle Dodson, Jordan Pilout,
Madyson Ethington, Amayai Henry
-
25 St. Mary A Margaret Butts, Jacklyn Meredith,
Emma Newton, Ellie Vaughn
-
26 Benton A Madi McLain, Kaitlyn Kuchar,
Mady Darr, Macy Sanchez
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Kimberly McWherter,
Jessica Coughlin, Brittany Walker
4:11.41
2 Evansville North A Abby Hale, Sierra Kelley,
Ariah Leary, Stephanie Roth
4:20.84
3 Mahomet-Seymour A Kaitlin Lewis, Mara Pletcher,
Lakeida Nichols, Madi Balbach
4:21.96
4 Carbondale A Patty Agbeh, Naudia Johnson,
Keona Love, Natalie Williams
4:23.89
5 Belleville East A Olivia Rogers, Aalihah Thomas,
Miraya Wright, Seleiya Wilson
4:25.09
6 Evansville Mater Dei A Vanessa Vanbibber, Lily Hoffman,
Nicole Richmond, Olivia Effinger
4:25.93
7 O'Fallon A J'Annah Adkins, Chloe Lambert,
Taliah Reese, Mary Kate Porath
4:26.34
8 Monticello A Emelia Ness, Abbey Leischner,
Aliyah Welter, Mattie Lieb
4:26.73
9 Cahokia A Jailyn Allen, MaKayla Brownlee,
Tamadja Rodgers, Takyra Buford
4:28.27
10 Chester A Morgan Atchison, Taylor Dunning,
Tayler Howie, Jessica Kattenbraker
4:32.64
11 Murphysboro A Rachel Finders, Lauren Martin,
Kayla Walker, Kaylee Fann
4:34.69
12 Centralia A Alissa Ashlock, Jarryn Jones,
Parker Diehl, Piper Marcum
4:41.45
13 Mt. Vernon A Kate Bushue, Summer Chelf,
Jasmine Gibson, BryAnna Liddell
4:45.11
14 Carterville A Madison Fleege, Anesia Tomas,
Ashley Beasley, Devon Gaston
4:45.39
15 Johnston City A ashley smiley, Allison Baker,
Nicole Farmer, alora mouyard
4:52.08
16 Dupo A Bianca Finder, Taylor Vaughan,
Brandy Rhyne, Ryshelle Williams
4:55.21
17 Salem A Chloe Phillips, Brylee Hails,
Caitlyn Ceglinski, Maddie Quandt
4:58.47
18 Sparta A Nikki Kempfer, Gabrielle Ware,
Madyson Ethington, Shawna Smith
4:59.10
19 Marion A Ana Cuartas, Lezlie Garrison,
Meeri Silvasti, Madeline Bruce
5:01.08
20 Marshall County A Audrey Grizzard, Taylor Bare,
Layne Pea, Erica Johnson
5:04.77
21 St. Mary A Jacklyn Meredith, Emma Newton,
Ellie Vaughn, Margaret Butts
-
22 Apollo A Sydney Ostby, Sammi Roberts,
Lily Howard, Caroline Boarman
-
23 St. Thomas More A FRAN HENDRICKSON, MARGUERITE HENDRICKSON,
MORGAN CINNAMON, KENNEDY RECORD
-
24 Harrisburg A Kyahna Boyles, BryLeigh Buchanan,
Maddie Johnson, Franchesica Laurencio
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Thomas More A MARGUERITE HENDRICKSON, MORGAN CINNAMON,
FRAN HENDRICKSON, MORGAN SAUNDERS
10:22.59
2 Belleville East A Sydney Hartung, Danielle Schultz,
Hannah Eastman, Seleiya Wilson
10:26.82
3 Evansville North A Kaylen Hisle, Morgan Milikan,
Stephanie Roth, Hadley Fisher
10:54.23
4 Evansville Mater Dei A Grace McDurmon, Audrey McDurmon,
Kelsey Brown, Hope Peterlin
10:54.24
5 Carterville A Annika Jansen, Megan Adams,
Reese Herrin, Devon Gaston
11:07.24
6 O'Fallon A J'Annah Adkins, Alyssa Corso,
Sophie Wichlac, Katie Mank
11:10.61
7 Sparta A Carly Carril, Nikki Kempfer,
Adriene Carril, Shawna Smith
11:12.22
8 DuQuoin A Gabrielle Alongi, Quinn Kirkpatrick,
Andrea Lopez, Hope Stewart
11:28.78
9 Belleville West A Elizabeth Orchard, Jada Jones,
Jennifer Arreola, Haley Steen
11:31.89
10 Apollo A Sydney Ostby, Sammi Roberts,
Kaitlyn Alvey, Angel King
11:37.35
11 Herrin A Charli Elliott, Katelyn Rutkowski,
Kelsey Herkert, Alexis Hawes
11:38.76
12 Johnston City A Allison Baker, victoria mueller,
Gia Ordonez, Nicole Farmer
11:39.05
13 Marion A Ana Cuartas, Meeri Silvasti,
Mari Ray, Lezlie Garrison
11:50.83
14 Chester A Taylor Dunning, Avery Runge,
Audrey Hopper, Jessica Kattenbraker
11:52.09
15 Murphysboro A Arie Ciganovich, Rachel Finders,
Miriam Jacobs, Meggie DaCosse
11:56.39
16 Red Bud A Ashlyn Knapp, Brooke Supancic,
Nicole Chastain, Mary Wagner
12:07.99
17 Dupo A Michaela Rouggley, Madison Garner,
Lillien Williams, Alexis Stevens
13:37.22
18 Salem A Olivia Renaud, Emily Daniels,
Dusk Donoho, Claire Griffy
14:04.59
19 Mt. Vernon A Kate Bushue, Summer Chelf,
Bria Moore, Jasmine Gibson
-
20 Mahomet-Seymour A Kaitlin Lewis, Megan Churm,
Brisa McGrath, Samira Kassem
-
21 St. Mary A Margaret Butts, Jacklyn Meredith,
Emma Newton, Hanna Lorch
-
22 Cahokia A Taya Ray, Tela Quarles,
Kaiya Morris, MoQuiesha Miller
-
23 Centralia A Naomi Dahlqist, Cheyenne Finley,
Raelan Gold, Kaitlyn Mayer
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanan, BryLeigh JR Harrisburg 5' 2.0"
2 Eder, Claudia JR Evansville North 5' 2.0"
3 Watson-Blake, Mya SR O'Fallon 5' 2.0"
4 Tucker, Paige JR Sesser-Valier 5' 0.0"
5 Carney, Abby SR O'Fallon 5' 0.0"
6 Phillips, Chloe JR Salem 4' 10.0"
7 Brown, Alexis JR Belleville West 4' 8.0"
8 Reeves, Marlita SO O'Fallon 4' 8.0"
9 Cosby, Oreh SR Marion 4' 8.0"
10 Marcum, Piper FR Centralia 4' 8.0"
11 Craig, Brooke SR Sparta 4' 8.0"
12 Wieland, Paige SO Herrin 4' 6.0"
13 Bird, Elizabeth FR DuQuoin 4' 6.0"
14 LaBranche, Madison SO Murphysboro 4' 6.0"
15 Rutkowski, Katelyn FR Herrin 4' 6.0"
16 Anslinger, Miranda SO Evansville Mater Dei 4' 6.0"
17 Conner, Lexi SR Pinckneyville 4' 6.0"
18 Brown, Kaleigh JR Sparta 4' 6.0"
19 Brown, Demetra SO Belleville West 4' 4.0"
20 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello 4' 4.0"
21 Neubauer, Rachel FR Centralia 4' 4.0"
22 HUGHES, NAKAYA FR St. Thomas More 4' 4.0"
23 Graham, Laila SO Belleville East 4' 4.0"
24 Fain, Ashton JR Monticello -
25 Balbach, Madi FR Mahomet-Seymour -
26 Effinger, Olivia SO Evansville Mater Dei -
27 Riley, Kaylie SR Marshall County -
28 Bostaph, Megan JR Mahomet-Seymour -
29 Jones, Mariah FR Dupo -
30 Ray, Mari FR Marion -
31 Chastain, Nicole SO Red Bud -
32 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem -
33 Roberson, Destiny SO Cahokia -
34 Scott, Lachaundria SR Cahokia -
35 Rodgers, Tamadja JR Cahokia -
36 Darr, Mady FR Benton -
37 Eiland, Mariah SO Belleville East -
38 Goodheart, Mady JR Mt. Vernon -
39 O'Keefe, Abby FR Marion -
40 Swanson, Olivia FR Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepney, LaQwasia SO Cahokia 18' 2.5"
2 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 18' 1.75"
3 Coughlin, Jessica FR Belleville West 16' 4.5"
4 Carlile, Cassie SR Evansville North 15' 10.25"
5 Friess, Lauren FR Johnston City 15' 10.0"
6 Shields, Khori SR O'Fallon 15' 5.75"
7 Scott, Lachaundria SR Cahokia 15' 5.75"
8 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 15' 4.0"
9 Hudson, DeJae SO Mascoutah 15' 4.0"
10 Tucker, Paige JR Sesser-Valier 15' 0.25"
11 Jones, Jarryn JR Centralia 15' 0.0"
12 Nichols, Lakeida SO Mahomet-Seymour 14' 11.75"
13 Moore, Bria SO Mt. Vernon 14' 11.0"
14 Jones, Angel SR Murphysboro 14' 10.75"
15 Maurer, Madelyn JR Evansville Mater Dei 14' 10.5"
16 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 14' 10.0"
17 Jones, Alexia SO Murphysboro 14' 9.0"
18 Reid, Shanelle FR Salem 14' 9.0"
19 Lurk, Cassidy JR O'Fallon 14' 7.75"
20 Adler, Olivia SR Evansville Mater Dei 14' 7.0"
21 Leary, Ariah SR Evansville North 14' 7.0"
22 Perkins, Alaria SR Belleville West 14' 3.75"
23 Jefferson, Kennedy SO Belleville East 14' 1.25"
24 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud 14' 0.0"
25 Davis, Kirah SR Henderson County 13' 11.25"
26 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 13' 8.5"
27 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 13' 5.5"
28 Brown, Kaleigh JR Sparta 13' 4.5"
29 Reeves, Marlita SO O'Fallon 13' 1.25"
30 Stricklin, Morgan FR Belleville West 12' 9.25"
31 Nettles, Kalin FR Mt. Vernon 12' 8.0"
32 Hall, Miriam JR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 12' 6.75"
33 Garrison, Lezlie SR Marion 12' 6.5"
34 RECORD, KENNEDY SR St. Thomas More 12' 5.5"
35 Beasley, Ashley FR Carterville 12' 5.0"
36 Adjaka, Antoinette JR Belleville East 12' 4.75"
37 Swedenberg, Aubrey JR Evansville Mater Dei 12' 3.0"
38 Eiland, Mariah SO Belleville East 12' 2.5"
39 Gaston, Devon SR Carterville 11' 9.25"
40 Craig, Brooke SR Sparta 11' 8.5"
41 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 11' 8.5"
42 Gladney, Nevaeh SO Mt. Vernon 11' 7.75"
43 Thai, Victoria FR Harrisburg 11' 1.25"
44 Rhyne, Brandy SO Dupo 10' 11.5"
45 Berry, Diazha FR Marion -
46 Kirby, Hannah SO Benton -
47 Ashlock, Alissa SR Centralia -
48 Beavin, Grace JR Salem -
49 Westerhouse, Skye JR DuQuoin -
50 Freeman, Gloria JR Marshall County -
51 Saunders, Zoie FR Carbondale -
52 Johnson, Naudia JR Carbondale -
53 Custer, Akira FR Carbondale -
54 smiley, ashley SR Johnston City -
55 Brosmer, Taylor JR Evansville North -
56 Taylor, Tarynn SR Marion -
57 Kuchar, Kaitlyn FR Benton -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Geraldine FR Cahokia 24' 6.0"
2 Riechmann, Emily FR Red Bud 21' 0.0"
3 Alexander, Zayla FR Cahokia 19' 3.0"
4 Manning, Savannah FR Marion 19' 0.0"
5 Alford, Marissa SO Mahomet-Seymour 16' 3.0"
6 Moore, Daleece FR Marion 16' 0.0"
7 McGregory, Whitney FR Marion 14' 7.0"
8 Sexton, Brooklyn SO Apollo 12' 0.0"
9 Rushing, Rachel SR Marshall County B -
10 Hatton, Abigail FR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richards, Myah JR Carterville 24' 8.0"
2 Seitz, Tabby SO Monticello 23' 6.0"
3 Eiland, Miyah SO Belleville East 21' 11.0"
4 Hall, Kayleigh SO Monticello 21' 9.0"
5 Flota, Abby FR Mt. Vernon 21' 8.0"
6 McKinney, AarLicia FR Mt. Vernon 21' 6.0"
7 Fulton, Chandler FR Marshall County B 21' 6.0"
8 Gillet, Taylor FR Salem 21' 3.0"
9 Aden, Mikayla FR Salem 18' 10.0"
10 Neumeyer, Emma SR Red Bud 18' 4.0"
11 Pacewic, Morgan JR Belleville East 17' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Haley SO DuQuoin 28' 10.0"
2 Knight, Faith SR Evansville North 27' 8.0"
3 Duncan, Michaela SO Centralia 27' 6.0"
4 Barwick, Arrah SO DuQuoin 27' 5.0"
5 Parker, Savannah SO Sesser-Valier 27' 3.0"
6 Colley, Emily SO Marshall County 26' 7.0"
7 Pedigo, Casslyn SO Sesser-Valier 26' 3.0"
8 Anthony, Eva SR Herrin 24' 7.0"
9 Oakley, Abigail SO Marshall County 24' 0.0"
10 Freeman, Aaliyea JR Herrin 23' 2.0"
11 Boots, Katie FR Evansville Mater Dei 22' 10.0"
12 Heller, Alyssa SO Red Bud 22' 6.0"
13 Stoddard, Isabella FR Monticello 22' 3.0"
14 Hart, Azariah SR O'Fallon 21' 9.0"
15 Givens, Hannah SO Evansville Mater Dei 21' 7.0"
16 English, Skye FR Herrin -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Selena JR Belleville East 31' 9.0"
2 Gill, Annalese FR Dupo 31' 4.0"
3 Thompson, Jeniah FR Carterville 30' 8.0"
4 Apgar, Sydney SO Carbondale 30' 2.0"
5 Monroe, Mischa SO DuQuoin 30' 0.0"
6 McBrian, Makayla SO Harrisburg 29' 11.0"
7 Walker, Kirsten SR Marshall County 29' 10.0"
8 Finley, Hannah JR Harrisburg 29' 8.0"
9 Gilbert, Denae SO Henderson County 28' 6.0"
10 Johnson, Katy FR Benton 28' 3.0"
11 Turk, Payton FR Mahomet-Seymour 27' 6.0"
12 Snider, Julie SR Dupo 27' 0.0"
13 Law, Taylor SR Dupo 22' 9.0"
14 Bruce, McKenna FR Murray -
15 Brooks, Kaegin FR Murray -
16 Coloni, Maggie FR Johnston City -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Latavia SR Centralia 47' 3.0"
2 Moore-Jones, A'veun SR Mt. Vernon 45' 2.0"
3 Maines, Nikita JR Centralia 40' 6.0"
4 Wagner, Amy JR O'Fallon 35' 8.0"
5 Campbell, C'Andria SR Belleville West 33' 8.0"
6 Perry, Cassie SR Mahomet-Seymour 33' 4.0"
7 Misner, Madison SO Carbondale 33' 1.0"
8 Crider-Williams, Abby SR Carbondale 32' 10.0"
9 Dailey, Rebecca SO Carterville 32' 7.0"
10 Abney, Alexis SR Benton 32' 1.0"
11 Meitzenheimer, Danell FR Belleville West 32' 1.0"
12 Newberry, Peyton JR McCracken County High 30' 2.0"
13 Boykin, Rakiyah SR O'Fallon 29' 2.0"
14 Johnson, Ndia SO Belleville West 28' 11.0"
15 McDowell, Sarah SR Murray -