SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Caleb SR Pinckeyville 7.27
2 Edwards, Devin JR Champaign Central 7.30
3 Stewart, Tias SR Evansville Central 7.34
4 Massey, Walker JR Evansville Mater Dei 7.39
5 Whipple, Jake JR Hamilton County 7.41
6 Taylor, Damonta SO Cahokia 7.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 7.07
2 Hall, Perez JR East St. Louis 7.10
3 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 7.12
4 Lathrop, Gavin SR Olney (Richland County) 7.31
5 Seljimi, Ardi JR Salem 7.41
6 Sanders, Trevore SR Collinsville -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tims, Ashton FR Champaign Central 7.89
2 Buckley, Savieon FR Cahokia 7.90
3 Sutton, Rhett JR St. Mary 8.20
4 Braden, River SR Hamilton County -
5 Wiles, Cameron SO Marshall County B -
6 Ronning, Alex JR Apollo -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Tias SR Evansville Central 7.43
2 Mosteller, Alex JR Evansville North 7.52
3 Hall, Terion JR Owensboro 7.55
4 Boone, Darnell SO Harrisburg 7.76
5 Kerley, Tyreke JR Belleville East 8.01
6 Langston, Hadley FR McCracken County High 8.93
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Damonta SO Cahokia 7.40
2 Logan, Caleb SR Pinckeyville 7.42
3 Jackson, Nathaniel JR Evansville North 7.48
4 Zaragoza, Jonathan SR Murphysboro 7.59
5 Alexander, Brandon SR Apollo 8.10
6 Carter, Seth SO Collinsville -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Seljimi, Ardi JR Salem 7.34
2 Kuraoka, Raku JR Harrisburg 7.60
3 Hungate, Grante SR Benton 7.65
4 steed, johnny JR Johnston City 7.83
5 Craig, Joey SO Benton 8.16
6 Schoenbeck, Logan FR Red Bud 9.67
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 7.50
2 Thompson, Michael SO Lemont 7.72
3 Shaw, Ka'Shawn SO Belleville East 7.89
4 Baylis, Cam JR Champaign Central 8.12
5 Hettenbach, Kolten JR Evansville Mater Dei 8.21
6 Woods, Darian SR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ferguson, Caleb SR Marshall County B 7.59
2 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 7.65
3 Haskins, Jordan JR Murphysboro 7.88
4 Gleghorn, Jaden JR Sparta 7.98
5 DeNeve, Mark SR St. Mary 8.17
6 Holland, Elijah FR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sanders, Trevore SR Collinsville 7.17
2 Willams, Tony FR Sparta 7.77
3 barron, hunter JR Johnston City 7.79
4 Hoard, Cameron JR Salem 7.86
5 Norris, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon 8.06
6 Gordon, Ty JR Benton -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGee, Will SR Marshall County 7.62
2 Ramirez, Marvin SO Apollo 7.72
3 Bray, Travon SR Mt. Vernon 7.98
4 Johns, Alec SR Nashville 7.99
5 Elmore, Ryan JR Marion 8.02
6 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon 8.90
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Culley, Mason JR Evansville Mater Dei 7.91
2 Willams, Johnny JR Sparta 8.14
3 Wright, Carson SO Marshall County B 8.37
4 Calhoun, Malik FR Dupo 8.64
5 DARR, ROBBIE FR St. Thomas More -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lathrop, Gavin SR Olney (Richland County) 7.33
2 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 7.55
3 Bryan, Johnathan JR Centralia 7.84
4 Deaton, Austin JR Marion 7.90
5 Bowker, Raedon SO Carbondale 8.43
6 Dillow, Austin SO Red Bud 8.69
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hall, Perez JR East St. Louis 7.24
2 Edwards, Devin JR Champaign Central 7.40
3 Sarver, Christian JR Salem 7.94
4 Sykes-Branch, Michael JR Carbondale 7.97
5 Horst, Bailey FR Centralia 8.08
6 Barksdale, Will SO Owensboro 8.13
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 7.16
2 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 7.22
3 Clough, Tanner JR Marshall County 7.54
4 Hoppenstedt, Jake FR Murphysboro 7.99
5 HOWELL, HUNTER FR St. Thomas More 8.02
6 Curtsinger, John FR St. Mary 8.53
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Massey, Walker JR Evansville Mater Dei 7.44
2 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 7.46
3 WEST, DARREON SO Cahokia 7.54
4 Vaughn, Evan FR Harrisburg 7.71
5 Derington, Wade JR Marshall County 7.83
6 Truitt, Tremel SO Carbondale 8.34
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Whipple, Jake JR Hamilton County 7.42
2 Bowman, Jalen SO Evansville Central 7.45
3 Neal, Adam SO Belleville East 7.49
4 Zimmerman, Marcus JR Vandalia 7.65
5 Berry, Malcolm SR Marion 7.70
6 Blanton, Peyton SO Olney (Richland County) -
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud -
2 Coane, Shawn SR Evansville North -
3 Dabney, Zacc SO Centralia -
4 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo -
5 Hartsel, Gage SO Dupo -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zaragoza, Jonathan SR Murphysboro 24.80
2 Miller, Jesse FR Murphysboro 25.64
3 Calhoun, Malik FR Dupo 28.64
4 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo 28.69
5 Crump, Parker SR St. Mary 29.94
6 Hartsel, Gage SO Dupo 32.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sykes-Branch, Michael JR Carbondale 26.04
2 Ellis-Moore, Orlando SO Carbondale 26.77
3 Hunter, Parker FR Marshall County 28.39
4 Bowker, Raedon SO Carbondale 28.47
5 Curtsinger, John FR St. Mary 28.54
6 Lavigne, Brendan SO Marshall County 31.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildreth, Trusdin FR McCracken County High 26.49
2 Whirley, JD SO Marshall County B 28.60
3 Wiles, Cameron SO Marshall County B 29.38
4 Henrichs, Francesco FR Belleville East 29.97
5 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud 30.00
6 York, Isaac SO Marshall County B 32.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Derington, Wade JR Marshall County 24.85
2 Zeiger, Dakota JR Red Bud 26.68
3 Hamilton, Kylar FR Apollo 28.05
4 Lattanzi, Andrea SR Centralia 28.21
5 Burnes, Emmett FR Centralia 29.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matecki, Jace FR Nashville 26.13
2 Perry, Rodney SO McCracken County High 26.37
3 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 26.58
4 Kirk, Jaelin FR Apollo 26.79
5 Crain, Caleb FR Marion -
6 Quigley, Josh SO Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuraoka, Raku JR Harrisburg 25.33
2 Gleghorn, Jaden JR Sparta 25.99
3 Dannebeger, Cole FR Shelbyville 26.31
4 Mitchell, Dalshawn FR Centralia 26.88
5 Dalton, Jordan FR Harrisburg 26.98
6 Hicks, Cameron FR Sparta 27.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 steed, johnny JR Johnston City 24.96
2 Zimmerman, Marcus JR Vandalia 25.45
3 Kerley, Tyreke JR Belleville East 25.94
4 Ramirez, Marvin SO Apollo 26.43
5 Pike, Jordan SR Hamilton County 26.90
6 Willams, Tony FR Sparta 27.51
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 24.91
2 Rednour, Dustin SR Red Bud 25.52
3 Johns, Alec SR Nashville 25.65
4 Russ, Carl FR Harrisburg 25.74
5 Badger, Eli SO Mt. Vernon 26.31
6 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon 29.62
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 25.17
2 Culley, Mason JR Evansville Mater Dei 25.81
3 Brooks, Logan FR Salem 26.14
4 Norris, Tyler SR Mt. Vernon 26.67
5 Rubin, Reis SR Salem 27.97
6 HOWELL, HUNTER FR St. Thomas More -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hungate, Grante SR Benton 24.88
2 Schultz, Ben SO Champaign Central 24.88
3 Bailey, Noah JR Collinsville 25.72
4 Butler, Jaydiss JR Evansville North 26.18
5 Hettenbach, Kolten JR Evansville Mater Dei 26.49
6 Craig, Joey SO Benton 26.67
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Jalen SO Evansville Central 24.01
2 Burns, Malcolm SO Collinsville 24.92
3 Butler, William SR Evansville North 25.12
4 Berry, Malcolm SR Marion 25.18
5 Carlton, Terah JR Marion 29.19
6 Woods, Darian SR McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WEST, DARREON SO Cahokia 24.15
2 Ehlers, Drake SR Murphysboro 24.30
3 Happe, Cole FR Evansville Mater Dei 25.37
4 Morikawa, Shintaro JR Evansville North 25.68
5 Smith, George SR Cahokia 25.92
6 gualdoni, luca JR Johnston City -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Trevore SR Collinsville 22.59
2 Murray, Marquis SR Cahokia 22.94
3 Bacon, JaBrionne SR Belleville East 24.12
4 Logan, Caleb SR Pinckeyville 24.18
5 Thompson, E.J. SR Johnston City 24.92
6 Lathrop, Gavin SR Olney (Richland County) -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Makiriyado, Nguvayashe FR Carbondale 1:03.62
2 Truitt, Tremel SO Carbondale 1:05.21
3 LaBarge, Isaac FR St. Mary 1:05.32
4 Carter, Jalen SO Carbondale 1:10.40
5 Tankersley, Ty JR Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Jackson SR Marshall County 57.05
2 Chambers, Max SR Marshall County 1:00.65
3 Basham, DeAndre FR Owensboro 1:02.08
4 Brink, John FR Owensboro 1:04.87
5 Staten, Austin SO Marshall County B 1:04.96
6 Janiec, Seth JR Marshall County B -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brookman, Nolan JR Red Bud 1:04.39
2 Everts, Caleb FR Dupo 1:05.39
3 Miller, Andrew SO Marshall County B 1:07.08
4 LUX-RULON, EMERY FR St. Thomas More 1:07.22
5 Taylor, Nathan FR Dupo 1:08.62
6 Langston, Hadley FR McCracken County High 1:10.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillow, Austin SO Red Bud 1:02.27
2 Colburn, Alex JR Marshall County 1:03.97
3 Hagood, David SO Belleville East 1:04.56
4 Herbert, Trei SO Sparta 1:07.15
5 Bethel, Terry FR Harrisburg -
6 Gunter, Devin FR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiner, Keith SO Sparta 58.52
2 Boss, Jacob FR Monticello 59.08
3 DeNeve, Mark SR St. Mary 1:02.44
4 Bell, Matt SR Apollo 1:02.64
5 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud 1:03.60
6 Morris, Dylan SO Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kyler FR Collinsville 58.60
2 Bryan, Johnathan JR Centralia 59.41
3 Ramirez, Luis SR Champaign Central 59.91
4 Ochoa, Jesus JR Collinsville 1:00.01
5 Cooper, Alex SR Monticello 1:03.10
6 Wahl, Michael JR Apollo 1:03.28
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 56.86
2 Wills, Mason SO Benton 1:00.91
3 Phipps, Deaja FR Cahokia 1:01.09
4 Smith, Elijah JR Belleville East 1:01.93
5 Smith, Leon SO Belleville East 1:02.24
6 Hull, Adam SR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello 57.92
2 Kosco, Steven SO Marion 58.64
3 Semrad, Jayden FR McCracken County High 59.62
4 Gusewelle, Nathan SO Herrin 1:00.26
5 McPhail, Julian JR Marion 1:00.99
6 Mygeto, Colin SR Herrin -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Potter , Avery SO Benton 59.51
2 Mulcahey, Sean FR Champaign Central 1:01.10
3 Scarbrough, Cade JR Mt. Vernon 1:01.71
4 Barnfield, Jennings SR Salem -
5 Little, Randy SO Vandalia -
6 Wetherington, Austin JR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 56.22
2 Dzupa, Oliver SO Centralia 59.12
3 Snodsmith, Keagan SR Salem 59.97
4 Johnston, Travis JR Mt. Vernon 1:00.10
5 Black, Tavion FR Cahokia 1:02.83
6 Huffman, Jakoby SO Owensboro -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigdon, Blake FR Apollo 55.87
2 Ochoa, Adrian JR Collinsville 56.21
3 Fitzgerald, Blake FR St. Anthony 57.63
4 Wilzbach, Evan JR Salem 1:02.00
5 Gleghorn, Christian SO Sparta 1:06.03
6 Jackson, Nicholas SR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Austin SR Evansville North 55.00
2 Moss, McKenzie JR McCracken County High 56.02
3 Horst, Bailey FR Centralia 57.28
4 Summers, Triston JR Benton 57.30
5 Howard, Cameron JR Olney (Richland County) 58.46
6 Lathrop, Gavin SR Olney (Richland County) -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SO St. Thomas More 53.46
2 Lampley, Marcus FR East St. Louis 53.59
3 Hale, Drew SO Evansville North 54.04
4 Skowronski, Ryan JR Shelbyville 54.55
5 Surburg, Timothy SO Marion 55.26
6 Givens, Colin FR Evansville Mater Dei 56.25
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Deante JR East St. Louis 51.04
2 ROBERSON, BRANDON SR Cahokia 51.57
3 Charles, Ayinde SR Henderson County 52.57
4 Thompson, Michael SO Lemont 53.02
5 Jackson, Nathaniel JR Evansville North 53.17
6 Payne, David SO Evansville Central 56.91

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Joseph SR Marshall County 2:09.42
2 Cosner, Christian FR Marshall County B 2:11.98
3 Houmes, Trey JR Hoopeston Area 2:12.59
4 Parker, Cole SO McCracken County High 2:14.22
5 Cosner, Mason FR Marshall County B 2:14.65
6 Janeic, Sean FR Marshall County B 2:29.64
7 Nicholson, Adam JR Red Bud 2:30.74
8 Houston, Nic SO Dupo 2:36.62
9 King, Jakarie SO Henderson County 2:38.67
10 Taylor, Nathan FR Dupo 2:42.65
11 Gilbert, Dru SR McCracken County High 2:45.31
12 Nard, Muhan SR Owensboro -
13 Payne, Timothy SO Owensboro -
14 Obermark, Bain SR McCracken County High -
15 Seay, William FR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Garrett SR Pinckeyville 2:17.80
2 Williams, Nicholas JR Belleville East 2:20.59
3 Wetherington, Austin JR St. Mary 2:23.09
4 Rainey, Jacob SO Evansville North 2:26.73
5 Headen, Garrett JR Red Bud 2:27.10
6 Kohlenberge, Alex SO Red Bud 2:27.29
7 West, Charlie SO St. Mary 2:27.54
8 Womack, Justin JR Harrisburg 2:28.14
9 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 2:29.91
10 Jones, Tyler SO Evansville North 2:29.97
11 Everts, Caleb FR Dupo 2:31.39
12 Gwinn, Alex FR Sparta 2:32.11
13 Gaurdian, Charlie SO Centralia 2:32.27
14 Walker, Nick JR Harrisburg 2:33.71
15 Sand, Shane SR Collinsville 2:34.13
16 Carter, Paul SR First Baptist Academy 2:43.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batteau, Grant SR Pinckeyville 2:11.08
2 Vail, Kenrick SO Monticello 2:14.59
3 Vaupel, Dillion SR Belleville East 2:16.90
4 Barnett, Dalton SO Apollo 2:17.73
5 Davis, Keegan SO Monticello 2:20.94
6 Sullins, Joe SO Marion 2:21.08
7 Stanton, Robert JR Salem 2:24.31
8 Tate, Braden FR Salem 2:25.76
9 Speidel, Matt FR Centralia 2:25.80
10 Martinez, Merrick SR Henderson County 2:27.18
11 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 2:27.92
12 Hamilton, Eli SO Sparta 2:30.47
13 Reiss, Jay SO Mt. Vernon 2:32.26
14 Matecki, Jace FR Nashville -
15 Acevado, Edgar JR Collinsville -
16 Murray, Christian JR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulgham, Garrett SR Marshall County 2:06.68
2 Dych, Ethan SR Apollo 2:09.31
3 Zgonina, Caleb JR Nashville 2:10.38
4 Cherry, Ethan SO Carbondale 2:12.28
5 Melton, Oliver JR Apollo 2:13.45
6 Rubenacker, Matt JR Hamilton County 2:15.30
7 AUBRY, JACK FR St. Thomas More 2:15.73
8 Tate, Eric JR Monticello 2:15.80
9 Akpan, Tayvis SR Owensboro 2:16.50
10 Howard, DeArse SO Carbondale 2:19.19
11 Stack, Alex SO Champaign Central 2:19.95
12 Koppen , Mason JR Centralia 2:20.36
13 Crabtree, Matthew SO Marion 2:22.07
14 Bernson, Josh SR Shelbyville 2:25.16
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Jack JR Henderson County 2:09.76
2 Johnson, Willie FR East St. Louis 2:10.29
3 Niesporek, Blake JR Murphysboro 2:11.02
4 Austin, Gary SR Marion 2:12.92
5 Summers, Triston JR Benton 2:16.34
6 Autenreith, Will SR Collinsville 2:16.73
7 Smith, John SO Champaign Central 2:16.89
8 Fortson, Daylen FR Cahokia 2:17.28
9 Potter , Avery SO Benton 2:17.33
10 Underwood, Zach FR Marion 2:17.48
11 Wills, Mason SO Benton 2:19.97
12 Schnieder, Hagan SR Mt. Vernon 2:25.80
13 Lohman, Dustin SO Sparta -
14 Zinzilieta, Max FR Mt. Vernon -
15 Rahilly, Tyler SR Evansville Central -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 STANLEY, CHRIS SR Cahokia 1:57.70
2 Manuel, Bryaun JR East St. Louis 1:58.61
3 Pasley, Tyler SR Shelbyville 2:01.26
4 Miller, John JR Champaign Central 2:04.95
5 GUFFEY, GABRIEL SR Cahokia 2:07.06
6 Towle, Colton JR Herrin 2:07.52
7 Sieger, Jordan SR Shelbyville 2:09.19
8 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 2:10.83
9 Lovell, Aaron SO Evansville Mater Dei 2:11.58
10 Lampe, Brandon SR Marshall 2:16.61
11 Beasley, Tyler SO Johnston City -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowell, Ethan SO Marshall County B 5:16.72
2 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 5:24.05
3 Semrad, Braden FR McCracken County High 5:27.79
4 Wyatt, Cole SO Marshall County B 5:28.27
5 Makauskis, Joris SO Murphysboro 5:29.77
6 Miller, Edward FR Red Bud 5:37.20
7 Headen, Garrett JR Red Bud 5:37.67
8 Rohdemann, Cody FR Shelbyville 5:38.44
9 Houston, Nic SO Dupo 5:39.43
10 Brown, Luke SO Shelbyville 5:44.47
11 Janeic, Sean FR Marshall County B 5:55.85
12 Kasey, Zachary JR Owensboro 6:02.12
13 Obermark, Bain SR McCracken County High -
14 Seay, William FR St. Mary -
15 Darr, Logan JR Benton -
16 LaBarge, Isaac FR St. Mary -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Ben SR McCracken County High 5:08.22
2 West, Charlie SO St. Mary 5:15.21
3 Megna, Michael FR Belleville East 5:16.87
4 Bethel, Caleb FR Harrisburg 5:17.87
5 Brothers, Jared FR Centralia 5:21.14
6 Roberts, Austin FR Collinsville 5:21.38
7 Beck, Vern JR Carbondale 5:21.85
8 Payne, Timothy SO Owensboro 5:32.32
9 Wolter, Ben FR Apollo 5:32.84
10 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 5:41.82
11 Bradshaw, Isaiah SO Mt. Vernon 5:42.18
12 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 5:42.51
13 Wehking, Drew SO Centralia 5:43.87
14 Lamcyzk, Chris JR Nashville 6:04.08
15 Stehman, Nate JR Collinsville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cherry, Ethan SO Carbondale 4:56.19
2 Bright, Ethan SO Monticello 4:57.05
3 WROBEL, AJ FR St. Thomas More 4:58.92
4 CLAPPER, IAN FR St. Thomas More 5:07.52
5 Akpan, Tayvis SR Owensboro 5:09.66
6 Hernandez, Benito JR Collinsville 5:10.81
7 Vaupel, Dillion SR Belleville East 5:13.69
8 Thai, Seth JR Harrisburg 5:13.93
9 Correll, Crede SO Centralia 5:14.90
10 Hughes, Tyler JR Olney (Richland County) 5:17.34
11 Davis, Landon SO Nashville 5:22.02
12 Mercer, Robert SO Champaign Central 5:23.57
13 Seger, Connor SO Evansville North 5:25.93
14 Becker, Seth SO Sparta 5:40.29
15 Zinzilieta, Max FR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Jalen JR Apollo 4:54.60
2 WILLIAMS, KERRY SR Cahokia 4:55.60
3 Goldman, Logan SR Evansville Central 4:57.40
4 Rauch, Jack JR Henderson County 4:58.28
5 Yates, Jackson JR Marshall County 4:58.72
6 Brant, Will SO First Baptist Academy 5:02.88
7 Scott, Will JR Apollo 5:03.53
8 Walker, Brandon SR Harrisburg 5:05.07
9 Braden, Hunter SO Hamilton County 5:05.33
10 Meese, Nathan SR Evansville North 5:06.12
11 Treakle, Kyle SO Champaign Central 5:12.99
12 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 5:16.09
13 Waller, Vontez JR Cahokia 5:17.72
14 Matthews, Kortez JR East St. Louis 5:18.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutkowski, Michael JR Marion 4:43.06
2 Helmuth, Alex JR Monticello 4:44.20
3 Dixon, Garrett SO Monticello 4:44.48
4 MAGRINI, DOMINIC SO St. Thomas More 4:48.40
5 Brunson, Noah JR Champaign Central 4:50.34
6 Oliver, Michael SO Herrin 4:50.82
7 Jones, Corey SR East St. Louis 4:54.10
8 Nelson, Taijhan SR Murphysboro 4:55.73
9 Opel, Greer JR Evansville North 4:58.56
10 Blevins, Nate JR Mt. Vernon 4:59.28
11 Beasley, Tyler SO Johnston City 4:59.52
12 Rivera , Emilio JR Herrin 5:05.22
13 Towle, Colton JR Herrin 5:10.28
14 DOWELL, DEVIN SO Cahokia 5:10.49
15 Owens, Caden SR Salem -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Zach SR Marion 4:27.52
2 Winders, Titus JR Henry County 4:29.50
3 Babillis, Adam JR Evansville Mater Dei 4:36.82
4 Winders, Silas FR Henry County 4:38.07
5 Wimberley, Hayden JR Salem 4:39.94
6 Reifsteck, Tyler SR Evansville Central 4:40.47
7 Webster, Dawson JR Salem 4:41.77
8 Schickel, Tanner SO Evansville Mater Dei 4:42.10
9 Knight, Austin JR Carterville 4:51.55
10 DeMeyer, Michael SR Olney (Richland County) 4:54.62
11 Melvin, Ryan JR Marion 4:55.19
12 Houmes, Trey JR Hoopeston Area 4:55.59
13 Sorensen, Evan SR Evansville Central -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Ben SR McCracken County High 10:48.23
2 Mackey, Les JR Apollo 10:50.80
3 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 11:15.03
4 Sievers, Alexander SO Red Bud 11:15.95
5 McPhail, Julian JR Marion 11:16.11
6 Treakle, Kyle SO Champaign Central 11:17.09
7 Kosco, Steven SO Marion 11:37.26
8 Raeber, Axil JR Evansville North 11:41.21
9 Helmink, Clayton JR St. Anthony 12:00.00
10 Birke, Josh FR Red Bud 12:44.68
11 Darr, Logan JR Benton 15:47.14
12 Van Allen, Brennan JR Evansville North -
13 Bradshaw, Isaiah SO Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sorensen, Evan SR Evansville Central 9:40.62
2 Babillis, Adam JR Evansville Mater Dei 9:41.48
3 Helmuth, Alex JR Monticello 9:55.32
4 Dixon, Garrett SO Monticello 9:58.73
5 Nelson, Taijhan SR Murphysboro 10:24.27
6 Oliver, Michael SO Herrin 10:24.75
7 Opel, Greer JR Evansville North 10:30.07
8 Brunson, Noah JR Champaign Central 10:34.42
9 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 10:47.99
10 Blevins, Nate JR Mt. Vernon 10:54.42
11 Quandt, Blake SR Salem 10:55.71
12 Schnieder, Hagan SR Mt. Vernon 11:22.87
13 Houmes, Trey JR Hoopeston Area -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jack JR Marshall County 8.86
2 Johnson, Andrew SO East St. Louis 8.98
3 Alexander, Quantavius JR Belleville East 9.10
4 Kinell, Dylan SO Marion 9.20
5 Burgard, Michael SR Monticello 9.22
6 Pemberton, Eli SR Benton 9.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Niko JR Harrisburg 8.44
2 Adkinson, Stuart SO Marion 8.80
3 WELLS, KEONDRE SR Cahokia 8.82
4 TOWERS, DA'VEYUN JR Cahokia 8.91
5 Young, James JR East St. Louis 8.95
6 Little, Randy SO Vandalia 9.04
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Niko JR Harrisburg 8.76
2 Pullis, Carson JR Murphysboro 10.13
3 Taylor, Aaron JR Centralia 10.94
4 Simpson, Jack SO Red Bud 11.27
5 Riley, Will FR Marshall County B 11.45
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 WELLS, KEONDRE SR Cahokia 8.94
2 Kinell, Dylan SO Marion 9.76
3 Deadmond, Brent JR Centralia 9.91
4 Johnston, Travis JR Mt. Vernon 10.37
5 Harvey, Josh SO Salem 10.40
6 Harris, Steve SR Cahokia -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pike, Jordan SR Hamilton County 9.91
2 Smith, Braydon FR Shelbyville 10.56
3 DeRousse, Austin JR Red Bud 11.32
4 Lee, Curtis SO McCracken County High 11.67
5 Wilson, Justin FR Marshall County B 12.10
6 Chi, Chris FR Collinsville -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 TOWERS, DA'VEYUN JR Cahokia 9.03
2 Alexander, Quantavius JR Belleville East 9.16
3 Burgard, Michael SR Monticello 9.44
4 Millay, Austin FR Owensboro 10.72
5 Ramirez, Luis SR Champaign Central 13.58
6 Sayles, James SR Belleville East -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkinson, Stuart SO Marion 8.80
2 Johnson, Andrew SO East St. Louis 9.36
3 Kjellen, Adrian SR Henderson County 10.78
4 Baumgartner, Kai FR Champaign Central 11.43
5 Hayden, Trevor SO McCracken County High 11.59
6 Wright, Braxton FR Marion -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, James JR East St. Louis 8.99
2 Little, Randy SO Vandalia 9.06
3 Pemberton, Eli SR Benton 9.36
4 Gleghorn, Christian SO Sparta 10.72
5 Scarbrough, Cade JR Mt. Vernon 10.85
6 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Jack JR Marshall County 9.11
2 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 9.94
3 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 10.14
4 Medley, Parker FR Owensboro 12.86
5 Rachan, Vasav FR St. Mary 13.02
6 Gonzalez, Nate SO Red Bud -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Damonta Taylor, BRANDON ROBERSON,
KEONDRE WELLS, Marquis Murray
1:32.09
2 Collinsville A Malcolm Burns, Rhett Romanik,
Jermarrion Stewart, Trevore Sanders
1:33.29
3 East St. Louis A , ,
,
1:34.44
4 Harrisburg A Niko Neal, Evan Vaughn,
Darnell Boone, Chris Williams
1:36.29
5 Marshall County A Jack Brown, Tanner Clough,
Will Riley, Will McGee
1:37.33
6 Monticello A Lucas Lieb, Nathan Harman,
Dylan Thomas, Michael Burgard
1:37.36
7 Vandalia A Trevor Smalls, Randy Little,
Blake Barth, Marcus Zimmerman
1:38.15
8 Johnston City A E.J. Thompson, hunter barron,
luca gualdoni, johnny steed
1:38.31
9 Evansville North A Alex Mosteller, Jaydiss Butler,
Shintaro Morikawa, Shawn Coane
1:40.42
10 Murphysboro A Brandon Caldwell, Drake Ehlers,
Jordan Haskins, Jake Hoppenstedt
1:41.06
11 Marion A Josh Patula, Dylan Kinell,
Moses Maze, Stuart Adkinson
1:41.11
12 Champaign Central A Devin Edwards, Noah Kritzer,
Ashton Tims, Cam Baylis
1:42.07
13 Owensboro A Jakoby Huffman, Will Barksdale,
Terion Hall, Imonte Owsley
1:42.16
14 Shelbyville A Thai McNeese, Luke Foltz,
Cole Dannebeger, Braydon Smith
1:42.33
15 Mt. Vernon A Eli Badger, Travon Bray,
Tyler Norris, Evan Owens
1:42.49
16 Salem A Ardi Seljimi, Christian Sarver,
Shaun Reid, Keagan Snodsmith
1:42.87
17 Belleville East A James Sayles, Cameron Harmon,
Korbin Lampe, Adam Neal
1:42.99
18 Nashville A Alec Johns, Daymeon Baugh,
Tabor Kozuszek, Ethan Reid
1:43.93
19 Centralia A Brent Deadmond, Bailey Horst,
Fred Secrest, Dalshawn Mitchell
1:44.18
20 Herrin A Drew Merrill, David Carlson,
Quincy McFarland, Rielly Dickerson
1:44.60
21 Sparta A Christian Gleghorn, Jaden Gleghorn,
Naseur Hobbs, Tony Willams
1:44.61
22 Benton A Grante Hungate, Avery Potter ,
Triston Summers, Ty Gordon
1:44.76
23 Apollo A Josh Chance, Jaelin Kirk,
Brandon Alexander, Marvin Ramirez
1:46.02
24 McCracken County High A Elijah Holland, Rodney Perry,
Treyson Haws, Trevor Hayden
1:49.27
25 Marshall County B A Jacob Miller, Dalton Mann,
JD Whirley, Carson Wright
1:50.15
26 Red Bud A Austin Dillow, Dakota Zeiger,
Dustin Rednour, Nolan Brookman
1:52.55
27 St. Mary A Parker Crump, John Curtsinger,
Rhett Sutton, Isaac LaBarge
1:57.41
28 Carbondale A Jalen Carter, Orlando Ellis-Moore,
Tremel Truitt, Nguvayashe Makiriyado
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Damonta Taylor, KEONDRE WELLS,
BRANDON ROBERSON, CHRIS STANLEY
3:28.35
2 East St. Louis A , ,
,
3:29.82
3 Marion A Levi Bryant, Ryan Melvin,
Timothy Surburg, Stuart Adkinson
3:35.87
4 Shelbyville A Ryan Skowronski, Tyler Pasley,
Luke Foltz, Jordan Sieger
3:37.73
5 Evansville North A Drew Hale, Austin Powell,
Alex Mosteller, Nathaniel Jackson
3:41.36
6 Harrisburg A Niko Neal, Hunter Smith,
Chandler Bowling, Chris Williams
3:43.70
7 Johnston City A Tyler Beasley, E.J. Thompson,
luca gualdoni, coleton jeralds
3:44.78
8 Collinsville A Noah Bailey, Rhett Romanik,
Will Autenreith, Adrian Ochoa
3:46.47
9 Belleville East A JaBrionne Bacon, Quantavius Alexander,
Ka'Shawn Shaw, Clinton Montgomery
3:46.69
10 Monticello A Lucas Lieb, Josiah Ratts,
Cole Reedy, Michael Burgard
3:48.69
11 Nashville A Alec Johns, Tabor Kozuszek,
Caleb Zgonina, Ethan Reid
3:51.76
12 Evansville Mater Dei A Colin Givens, Cole Happe,
Walker Massey, Aaron Lovell
3:51.92
13 Apollo A Blake Rigdon, Michael Wahl,
Matt Bell, Kylar Hamilton
3:55.51
14 Champaign Central A John Smith, Kai Baumgartner,
Sean Mulcahey, John Miller
3:55.82
15 Henderson County A Jack Rauch, Merrick Martinez,
Jordan Smith, Ayinde Charles
3:57.81
16 Marshall County A Jack Brown, Joseph Reed,
Daniel Lepore, Alex Colburn
4:00.11
17 Sparta A Christian Gleghorn, Seth Becker,
Naseur Hobbs, Dustin Lohman
4:00.19
18 Carbondale A Tremel Truitt, DeArse Howard,
Connor Rogers, Adam Russell
4:00.36
19 Red Bud A Alexander Sievers, Austin DeRousse,
Wyatt DuClos, Nolan Brookman
4:03.18
20 Marshall County B A Jacob Miller, Daniel Lepore,
Josh Morris, Seth Janiec
4:03.51
21 McCracken County High A McKenzie Moss, Jayden Semrad,
Trusdin Hildreth, Jarrett Daniel
4:06.35
22 Salem A Robert Stanton, Keagan Snodsmith,
Logan Rohrscheib, Christian Sarver
4:10.52
23 Mt. Vernon A Nate Blevins, Travis Johnston,
Evan Owens, Tyler Norris
4:11.20
24 St. Thomas More A BOBBY KAPOLNEK, DOMINIC MAGRINI,
HUNTER HOWELL, ROBBIE DARR
-
25 Owensboro A Muhan Nard, DeAndre Basham,
Austin Millay, Jakoby Huffman
-
26 St. Mary A Mark DeNeve, Parker Crump,
Austin Wetherington, Charlie West
-
27 Benton A Eli Pemberton, Mason Wills,
Joey Craig, Triston Summers
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A CHRIS STANLEY, GABRIEL GUFFEY,
KERRY WILLIAMS, DEVIN DOWELL
8:18.12
2 Marion A Ryan Melvin, Levi Bryant,
Michael Rutkowski, Zach Young
8:24.30
3 East St. Louis A , ,
,
8:27.93
4 Evansville Central A Logan Goldman, Evan Sorensen,
Tyler Reifsteck, Tyler Rahilly
8:38.29
5 Apollo A Jalen Taylor, Will Scott,
Ethan Dych, Blake Rigdon
8:50.02
6 Marshall County A Ethan Dowell, Jackson Reed,
Garrett Fulgham, Jackson Yates
9:01.33
7 Carbondale A Jamonte Rush, Vern Beck,
Connor Rogers, Adam Russell
9:03.40
8 Monticello A Kenrick Vail, Josiah Ratts,
Eric Tate, Keegan Davis
9:06.57
9 Collinsville A Will Autenreith, Benito Hernandez,
Edgar Acevado, Adrian Ochoa
9:17.70
10 Johnston City A Tyler Beasley, Garrett McBride,
coleton jeralds, Arnaud Catoire
9:25.49
11 Marshall County B A Christian Cosner, Mason Cosner,
Josh Morris, Cole Wyatt
9:31.54
12 Nashville A Caleb Zgonina, Landon Davis,
Chris Lamcyzk, Jace Matecki
9:32.38
13 Red Bud A Alex Kohlenberge, Garrett Headen,
Wyatt DuClos, Edward Miller
9:33.55
14 Centralia A Mason Koppen , Matt Speidel,
Drew Wehking, Crede Correll
9:33.95
15 Harrisburg A Brandon Walker, Seth Thai,
Terry Bethel, Chandler Bowling
9:35.67
16 McCracken County High A Braden Semrad, Cole Parker,
Vito Spadafino, Dru Gilbert
9:51.41
17 Evansville North A Cameron Lashbrook, Luke Riggs,
Zach Lauerence, Jordan Byrd
9:53.93
18 Sparta A Dustin Lohman, Seth Becker,
Eli Hamilton, Alex Gwinn
9:57.63
19 Champaign Central A Alex Stack, Luke Hartman,
Payton Hopkins, Henry Johnson
10:36.75
20 Mt. Vernon A Nate Blevins, Isaiah Bradshaw,
Hagan Schnieder, Max Zinzilieta
-
21 Owensboro A Muhan Nard, Timothy Payne,
DeAndre Basham, Tayvis Akpan
-
22 St. Mary A Mark DeNeve, Parker Crump,
Austin Wetherington, Charlie West
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Nicholas SR Champaign Central 6' 4.0"
2 Rakers, Luke SR Marion 6' 0.0"
3 Jones, Edgar JR East St. Louis 6' 0.0"
4 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 6' 0.0"
5 Smith, Hunter JR Harrisburg 5' 10.0"
6 Patula, Josh SO Marion 5' 10.0"
7 Conner, Noah SR Pinckeyville 5' 10.0"
8 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 5' 8.0"
9 Braden, River SR Hamilton County 5' 8.0"
10 Charles, Ayinde SR Henderson County 5' 6.0"
11 Richmond, Dominic SR Evansville North 5' 6.0"
12 Winkler, Jacob FR Salem 5' 6.0"
13 Montgomery, Clinton SR Belleville East 5' 4.0"
14 Crone, Kyle SO Collinsville 5' 4.0"
15 Hega, Tyler JR Marshall County 5' 4.0"
16 McNeely, Jake JR Marshall County 5' 4.0"
17 Harpenau, Nick SO Evansville Mater Dei 5' 4.0"
18 Kozuszek, Tabor SO Nashville -
19 Russ, Carl FR Harrisburg -
20 Stone, JT SO Harrisburg -
21 Simpson, Jack SO Red Bud -
22 Gonzalez, Nate SO Red Bud -
23 Wilson, Justin FR Marshall County B -
24 LUX-RULON, EMERY FR St. Thomas More -
25 Semrad, Jayden FR McCracken County High -
26 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello -
27 Duenas, Jordan SO Olney (Richland County) -
28 Davis, Jordan JR Collinsville -
29 Hobbs, Naseur SR Sparta -
30 Eads, Mason SR Collinsville -
31 Townsend, Jacob FR Evansville North -
32 Anthony , Robert JR Herrin -
33 Baugh, Daymeon SO Nashville -
34 McNeese, Thai SO Shelbyville -
35 Kiner, Keith SO Sparta -
36 Wolter, Ben FR Apollo -
37 Crain, Caleb FR Marion -
38 Robbins, Rayvon SR Owensboro -
39 Millay, Austin FR Owensboro -
40 Woods, Darian SR McCracken County High -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Marquis SR Cahokia 20' 10.5"
2 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 20' 3.5"
3 Thompson, E.J. SR Johnston City 20' 2.75"
4 Seljimi, Ardi JR Salem 20' 1.25"
5 Owsley, Imonte FR Owensboro 20' 0.5"
6 Rice, Alphonso SO East St. Louis 19' 11.0"
7 WARD, ANDRA SO Cahokia 19' 8.0"
8 Burns, Malcolm SO Collinsville 19' 7.5"
9 Moss, McKenzie JR McCracken County High 19' 5.0"
10 Stewart, Jermarrion FR Collinsville 19' 4.25"
11 Whipple, Jake JR Hamilton County 19' 3.0"
12 Payne, David SO Evansville Central 19' 3.0"
13 Caldwell, Brandon JR Murphysboro 19' 3.0"
14 Reid, Ethan SR Nashville 19' 1.0"
15 Powell, Austin SR Evansville North 18' 6.25"
16 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 18' 6.0"
17 Owens, Evan JR Mt. Vernon 18' 6.0"
18 Schultz, Ben SO Champaign Central 18' 3.5"
19 Coane, Shawn SR Evansville North 18' 3.0"
20 Rubin, Reis SR Salem 18' 3.0"
21 Baumgartner, Kai FR Champaign Central 18' 1.25"
22 Berry, Malcolm SR Marion 17' 3.5"
23 McNeely, Jake JR Marshall County 17' 2.75"
24 Pemberton, Eli SR Benton 17' 2.5"
25 Ohl, Zachary SO Belleville East 17' 2.0"
26 Kjellen, Adrian SR Henderson County 17' 2.0"
27 Craig, Joey SO Benton 17' 1.0"
28 DeRousse, Austin JR Red Bud 16' 10.0"
29 Harmon, Cameron SO Belleville East 16' 10.0"
30 Doss, Axavier SR Harrisburg 16' 7.5"
31 Kuraoka, Raku JR Harrisburg 16' 7.5"
32 Willams, Johnny JR Sparta 16' 6.0"
33 Boone, Darnell SO Harrisburg 16' 4.5"
34 Mitchell, Dalshawn FR Centralia 16' 4.0"
35 Lietz, Gavyn SO Nashville 16' 2.5"
36 Kinell, Dylan SO Marion 16' 0.75"
37 McNeese, Thai SO Shelbyville 15' 11.0"
38 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud 15' 11.0"
39 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 15' 7.5"
40 Rinne, Greg SR Sparta 15' 7.0"
41 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 15' 6.0"
42 Chance, Josh SO Apollo 15' 5.25"
43 Everts, Caleb FR Dupo 15' 3.75"
44 Secrest, Fred FR Centralia 15' 2.25"
45 Ronning, Alex JR Apollo 15' 2.0"
46 Haws, Treyson SO McCracken County High 15' 1.25"
47 Perry, Rodney SO McCracken County High 15' 0.0"
48 Hega, Tyler JR Marshall County 14' 8.25"
49 Staten, Austin SO Marshall County B 14' 8.0"
50 Wahl, Michael JR Apollo 14' 6.75"
51 Rogers, Kyron FR Evansville North 14' 5.75"
52 Lepore, Daniel SR Marshall County B 14' 4.5"
53 Wommack, Garrett SO Marshall County 13' 7.0"
54 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo 13' 2.0"
55 Anthony , Robert JR Herrin -
56 Greer, Sebastion FR Cahokia -
57 Hagood, David SO Belleville East -
58 Malone, Nic SO Mt. Vernon -
59 Stewart, Tias SR Evansville Central -
60 steed, johnny JR Johnston City -
61 Edwards, Devin JR Champaign Central -
62 Williams, Kyler FR Collinsville -
63 Mann, Dalton SO Marshall County B -
64 Zeiger, Dakota JR Red Bud -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Austin JR Marshall County 40' 10.0"
2 Fiser, Zach SO Marshall County 34' 2.0"
3 Mitchell, Ryan SO Evansville North 34' 1.0"
4 Sutherland, Jace JR Apollo 33' 0.0"
5 Scruggs, De Antae JR Collinsville 32' 5.0"
6 Heizer, Pierce FR Red Bud 31' 3.0"
7 Maggio, Michael JR Champaign Central 30' 10.0"
8 Street, Cage SR Evansville North 29' 1.0"
9 Barnett, Ethan FR St. Mary 27' 5.0"
10 Hutsler, Edward SO Marshall County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Cade SO Henderson County 39' 0.0"
2 Bergmann, Riley SO Nashville 36' 2.0"
3 Cunningham, Andrew SR Salem 35' 2.0"
4 Wright, Christian SR Owensboro 34' 4.0"
5 Keys, Trenton FR Dupo 33' 10.0"
6 Chism, Zane JR Dupo 33' 7.0"
7 Hagen, Cameron SR Henderson County 32' 10.0"
8 Steevens, Zach FR Salem 30' 6.0"
9 Greene, Anthony SO Mt. Vernon 29' 8.0"
10 Wienke, Cody SO Monticello 29' 3.0"
11 Mager, Cole JR First Baptist Academy 29' 2.0"
12 Ebelhar, Brandon FR Owensboro 29' 0.0"
13 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud 27' 10.0"
14 Tinsley, Dartanyan SO Owensboro 27' 2.0"
15 Nicholson, Aaron SO Red Bud 26' 0.0"
16 Hartman, Parker FR First Baptist Academy 25' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tourville, J.T. SO Murphysboro 40' 7.0"
2 Beasley, Hunter JR Johnston City 38' 6.0"
3 Broadway, Johnathon SR Centralia 37' 4.0"
4 Ammon, Dominic SO Harrisburg 37' 3.0"
5 Heusohn, Cody SO Dupo 37' 0.0"
6 Wallace, Brayden SO Harrisburg 35' 8.0"
7 Sexe, Isaac SO Nashville 35' 7.0"
8 Sandico, Jeremiah JR Champaign Central 34' 7.0"
9 McKinney, Devon SO Benton 33' 8.0"
10 Fleming, Evan SR Evansville Central 33' 8.0"
11 Boone, DC SO Apollo 33' 8.0"
12 Anderson, RJ SO Sparta 32' 1.0"
13 Williams, Terrion JR East St. Louis 30' 2.0"
14 Williams, Terron FR Mt. Vernon 28' 9.0"
15 Lampley, Eli SR Benton 27' 6.0"
16 Batson, Josh JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Cole SR Salem 43' 6.0"
2 Petty, Dustin JR Collinsville 43' 1.0"
3 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 42' 3.0"
4 Alli, Ben SR Centralia 42' 1.0"
5 Hill, Tavaris SO Carbondale 41' 2.0"
6 Reid, Amadeus SR Collinsville 40' 10.0"
7 Heredia, Armani JR Apollo 40' 7.0"
8 Norman, Warren SR Henderson County 38' 6.0"
9 Atkinson, Shane SR Hamilton County 38' 5.0"
10 Schilli, Ben SR Benton 38' 1.0"
11 Belangee, Chase SO Mt. Vernon 36' 1.0"
12 Manint, Tracey SR Monticello 35' 0.0"
13 Trainor, Chase JR Shelbyville 34' 6.0"
14 Adams, Dylan SR Sparta 34' 0.0"
15 West, Matthew JR Johnston City -
16 Wells, Gage JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikon, Sam SR Carbondale 62' 7.0"
2 Birch, Dillon SR Shelbyville 53' 8.0"
3 Bunting, Jack SR Marion 51' 9.0"
4 Sullivan, Tucker SR Marion 50' 8.0"
5 Kinkelaar, Ty SR St. Anthony 46' 0.0"
6 Walk, Dalton SR St. Anthony 44' 6.0"
7 Messamore, Josh SR Marion 44' 3.0"
8 Bartok, Jordan JR Harrisburg 43' 4.0"
9 WALKER, MARQWON JR Cahokia 43' 3.0"
10 Cook, Ethan SR Murphysboro 42' 11.0"
11 Gunn, Dylan JR Champaign Central 42' 11.0"
12 Boots, Michael JR Evansville Mater Dei 41' 6.0"
13 Williams, Nate SR Cahokia 40' 1.0"
14 Brantely, Jake SO Carbondale 39' 5.0"
15 Rayford, C.J. JR Murphysboro -
16 JEFFERIES, BRYCE JR Cahokia -