HCC Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Avon131
Westfield98
Zionsville90
Fishers90
Hamilton Southeastern59
Noblesville57
Brownsburg52
 
Women's Score
Fishers113
Noblesville112
Hamilton Southeastern97.5
Avon87.5
Westfield67.5
Zionsville55.5
Brownsburg44

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerendo, Isaac JR Avon 6.91 10
2 Rodgers, Nolan SR Westfield 7.09 8
3 Malone, Noah FR Hamilton Southeastern 7.12 6
4 Kirtz, Bryce SO Brownsburg 7.12 5
5 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.17 4
6 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.17
7 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.24
8 Manley, Evan SR Westfield 7.26 3
9 Lassic, Jason SO Fishers 7.36 1.5
10 Mabry, Trenton SO Fishers 7.36 1.5
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guerendo, Isaac JR Avon 6.97
2 Rodgers, Nolan SR Westfield 7.14
3 Mabry, Trenton SO Fishers 7.36
4 McGraw, Owen SO Westfield 7.48
5 Greeson, Payton JR Zionsville 7.49
6 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville 7.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 7.23
2 Manley, Evan SR Westfield 7.26
3 Hammond, Jonathan SR Brownsburg 7.43
4 Zolto, Chris SR Westfield 7.49
5 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SO Brownsburg 7.53
6 Kinslow, Shawn FR Noblesville 7.71
7 Woodward, Adam JR Zionsville 7.83
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Noah FR Hamilton Southeastern 7.15
2 Lassic, Jason SO Fishers 7.36
3 Kaiser, Hunter JR Fishers 7.42
4 Maxey, Chase JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.44
5 Johnson, Eli SR Brownsburg 7.53
6 Canfield, Carson JR Zionsville 7.59
7 Reel, Anthony FR Noblesville 7.72
8 King, Rodney SR Unattached -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Raphael SR Avon 7.17
2 Kirtz, Bryce SO Brownsburg 7.21
3 Carter, Jaban JR Avon 7.24
4 Reeves, Trenton SO Noblesville 7.55
5 Sweeney, Jackson JR Hamilton Southeastern 7.56

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jackson SR Zionsville 9:46.35 10
2 Watson, Brayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:50.30 8
3 Sigmon, Nyc JR Avon 9:58.40 6
4 Goddard, Ethan SO Avon 10:01.40 5
5 Worley, Aaron SR Fishers 10:04.30 4
6 McClure, James JR Westfield 10:08.23 3
7 Brown, Matt JR Fishers 10:08.30 2
8 Goddard, Eli SR Avon 10:10.10
9 Hipkiss, Blake SO Noblesville 10:19.30 1
10 Schmitt, Ben SO Avon 10:23.70
11 Huckabee, Brendan SR Hamilton Southeastern 10:30.30
12 Brelage, Thomas SO Fishers 10:31.00
13 Voglewede, Charles SO Brownsburg 10:38.00
14 Schmitz, Drew SR Westfield 10:42.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossard, Braedon SO Noblesville 10:41.77
2 Rice, Paeton JR Zionsville 10:44.38
3 Gavette, Drew SO Zionsville 10:48.36
4 Breckler, Michael JR Brownsburg 10:49.41
5 Tragesser, Luke SO Westfield 10:49.68
6 Balciunas, Luke JR Noblesville 10:52.89
7 LaPlante, Chris JR Fishers 10:59.02
8 Powell, Michael SR Brownsburg 11:00.89
9 Donnelly, Brendon SO Noblesville 11:24.67
10 Leeds, Sam SR Zionsville 11:30.85

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 8.33 10
2 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.38 8
3 Gordon, George FR Avon 8.70 6
4 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 8.89 5
5 Keith, Jaylon SR Brownsburg 9.05 4
6 Monks, Jayse JR Noblesville 9.31 3
7 Marcus, Donovan FR Brownsburg 9.40 2
8 Nigh, John SO Hamilton Southeastern 10.03 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paden, Eric JR Zionsville 8.66
2 Gordon, George FR Avon 9.11
3 Monks, Jayse JR Noblesville 9.38
4 Fryer, Otez SR Hamilton Southeastern 10.18
5 Ndongo, Yannick FR Fishers 10.39
6 Sims, Malik JR Hamilton Southeastern -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 8.56
2 Marcus, Donovan FR Brownsburg 9.37
3 Nigh, John SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.75
4 Roberts, Christian SO Brownsburg 10.07
5 Griffin, Tyrone SO Brownsburg 10.15
6 Rogers-Walton, Shomari FR Noblesville 10.54
7 Clupper, Matthew FR Avon 11.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 9.02
2 Keith, Jaylon SR Brownsburg 9.29
3 Smith, Nate JR Hamilton Southeastern 9.93
4 Conard, Mitchell SO Noblesville 10.22
5 Roberts, Zach SO Zionsville 10.89
6 Kantner, Brian SR Fishers 11.21

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Isaac Guerendo, Raphael Richardson,
Jaban Carter, Peyton DePriest
1:30.28 20
2 Fishers A Will Syrus, Jalen Moss,
Jason Lassic, Brian Kantner
1:34.06 16
3 Westfield A Evan Manley, Chris Zolto,
Dorian Henson, Nolan Rodgers
1:34.76 10
4 Brownsburg A Eli Johnson, Bryce Kirtz,
Leigh Nutall, ShaiTrevon SumpterBey
1:35.02 8
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Carson Canfield, Owen Conner,
Cam Greeson, Zack Woerner
1:34.74 12
2 Noblesville A James Hardin, Bryce Gatewood,
Tyler Crandall, Nicholas Finta
1:35.29 6
3 Hamilton Southeastern A Chase Maxey, Malik Sims,
Jack Boyd, Jackson Sweeney
1:36.99 4
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B David Egunyomi, Ra'Mell Morgan,
Itan-ola Eniitan, Reggie Pearson
1:35.90
2 Zionsville B Clay Gietl, Payton Greeson,
Joe Romanyk, David McCullough
1:36.02
3 Avon C Chris Smith, Devon Effinger,
Geordan Blades, Bryan Wooden
1:37.75
4 Fishers B Trenton Mabry, Hunter Kaiser,
DiSean Graham, Thomas Adams
1:37.97
5 Brownsburg B Noah Johnson, Devin Robinson,
Tyrone Griffin, Grant Lowe
1:40.97
6 Fishers C AsaSaunee Cartagena, Mason McCartney,
Greg King, Brad Hoffmann
1:41.54
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville C Tommy Fossett, Mitch Canada,
Evan Deal, Adam Woodward
1:38.32
2 Noblesville B Shawn Kinslow, Nicholas Finta,
Joshua Garcia, Jack Newcomer
1:39.02
3 Hamilton Southeastern B Noah Malone, Emilio Rios Rojas,
Isaac Abeo, Nicholas Bostock
1:39.98
4 Westfield B Jacob Miner, Nathan Nguyen,
Alex Kukura, Calvin Grenda
1:41.16
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville C Fariq Mawoza, Anthony Reel,
Dylan Retherford, Zachary Gonzalez
1:40.95
2 Brownsburg C Donovan Marcus, John Barske,
Isaiah Higgins, Andrew Tetrick
1:43.83
3 Hamilton Southeastern C Nate Smith, Lake Barnett,
Otez Fryer, Zane Mitchell
1:43.85
4 Westfield C Seth Tackett, Andrew Fisher,
Dane Wheeler, Luke Jankowski
1:46.22

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield A Peyton Haack, Owen McGraw,
Justin Mamaril, Charlie Miller
3:28.14 20
2 Avon A David Egunyomi, Sammy Bullock,
Daniel Burkert, Peyton DePriest
3:28.49 16
3 Fishers A Josh Lindbloom, Jalen Moss,
DiSean Graham, Cole Carrithers
3:36.43 12
4 Zionsville A Cam Greeson, Owen Conner,
Clay Gietl, Carson Canfield
3:41.33 8
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville A Bryce Gatewood, William Anderson,
Alex Westervelt, Mitchell Conard
3:40.08 10
2 Hamilton Southeastern A Nicholas Bostock, Zane Mitchell,
Emilio Rios Rojas, Trevon Goodwin
3:43.12 6
3 Brownsburg A Jack Parker, Sean Edwards,
Jonathan Hammond, Kyle Davis
3:46.85 4
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Jalen Peterson, Khameron Allen,
Brock Hall, Ryan Harris
3:45.85
2 Noblesville B Dylan Retherford, Nicholas Finta,
Rylane Jones, Joshua Garcia
3:48.26
3 Zionsville C Payton Greeson, Mitch Canada,
Ripken Pacovsky, Robby Pratt
3:50.42
4 Zionsville B Evan Deal, Kyaire Murray,
Zack Woerner, Jacob Lohmeyer
4:00.88
5 Brownsburg B Kanien Brown, Jaylon Keith,
Tiyriaun Smith, Eirik Eggen
4:02.92
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville C DeVontez Cox, Tyler Crandall,
Shawn Kinslow, Jayse Monks
3:51.19
2 Brownsburg C Alexander Freeman, Jonah Bronger,
Dezmon Hampton, Christian Roberts
3:52.08
3 Hamilton Southeastern B Lake Barnett, Eric Dailey,
Jefney Ongeri, Riley Robinson
3:52.85
4 Avon C Jordan Stone, Jacob Landes,
Edson Mhlanga, Nile Gebreselassie
4:12.49

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Zach Kleyn, Rhys Grealish,
Hunter Wakefield, Madison King
8:10.28 20
2 Fishers A Ethan Meyer, Alex Meyer,
Andrew Runion, Peter Werling
8:16.76 16
3 Zionsville A Ripken Pacovsky, Thomas Argentine,
Adam Cash, Robby Pratt
8:22.53 12
4 Noblesville A William Anderson, Clay Obergfell,
Jack Commeville, Justin Amburgy
8:27.51 10
5 Westfield A Derek Maue, Johnny McClure,
Noah Douthit, Jacob Mears
8:54.00 8
6 Hamilton Southeastern A Brisben Alexander, Brandon Barrientos,
Hayato Sawaki, Brendan Huckabee
8:56.33 6
7 Brownsburg A Alexander Freeman, Noah Gossett,
Joshua Limbil, John Copeland
9:03.42 4
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Zach Stevens, Will Pitts,
Alex Scarcelli, Ethan Copner
8:49.29
2 Avon B Keith Abramson, Mitchell Demerly,
Tim Wilson, Jake Shepherd
8:58.06
3 Fishers B Craig Chandler, Gavin Rue,
Eli Hagedorn, Hunter Christy
9:06.60
4 Noblesville B Brady Anderson, Conner Sullivan,
Nick Dombroski, Garrett Olges
9:09.48
5 Zionsville C Cole Whitesell, Charles Sifferlen,
Nolan Rank, Alex Hlade
9:10.41
6 Hamilton Southeastern B Eric Swinson, Andre Salgado,
Ben Clear, Emilliano Ibarra
9:15.94
7 Avon C Harrison Wood, Nolan Anderson,
Awet Hailu, Ibtihaj Butt
9:16.71
8 Noblesville C Nash Calvin, Patrick Simpson,
Sam Chezem, AJ Snyder
9:28.65
9 Westfield B Brad McManus, Corey Phillips,
Samuel Novak, Thomas May
9:34.46
10 Westfield C Asa Koch, Nik Pensyl,
Ryan Shannon, Will Puterbaugh
9:58.96
11 Brownsburg B Edwin Stillman, Kyle Ondrovic,
Richard Renzi, Alexander Foland
10:45.59
12 Brownsburg C Andrew Moodie, Zachary Schutte,
Reed Kleis, Eli Marusich
11:41.71

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield A Nick Leahy, Charlie Miller,
Desmond Herrell, Aaron Bennett
10:40.72 20
2 Zionsville A Jackson Martin, Joe Romanyk,
David McCullough, Evan Tate Browning
10:40.92 16
3 Hamilton Southeastern A Eric Steinmetz, Jake Ledford,
Zach Zuber, Ben Wagoner
10:46.52 12
4 Noblesville A Levi Neuzerling, Bryce Gatewood,
Zach Freeman, Eric Hoffman
10:48.07 10
5 Fishers A Peter Werling, Brian Kantner,
Ethan Meyer, Josh Roth
10:52.70 8
6 Avon A Rhys Grealish, Daniel Burkert,
Madison King, Jacob Woodrow
10:58.07 6
7 Brownsburg A Christian Hammerly, ShaiTrevon SumpterBey,
Nathaniel Bess, Stuart Goedde
11:43.93 4
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Alex Scarcelli, Jacob Lohmeyer,
Drew Gavette, Andrew Stuff
11:31.32
2 Noblesville B Justin Amburgy, Trenton Reeves,
William Anderson, Clay Obergfell
11:32.72
3 Fishers B Andrew Runion, Gabe Bowron,
Alex Meyer, Quintin Goldman
11:40.40
4 Noblesville C Braedon Gossard, Anthony Reel,
Luke Balciunas, Blake Hipkiss
11:51.37
5 Hamilton Southeastern B John Leighty, Aiden Trusty,
Brady Jarosinkski, Nathan Cho
11:52.13
6 Avon B Ethan Maharas, Matthew Clupper,
Justin Loh, Edwin Molina
11:53.18
7 Zionsville C Zach Leedy, Ian Sands,
Paeton Rice, Evan Strickland
12:22.06
8 Brownsburg B Austin Alley, Jared Hughes,
Panin Skiles, Hayes Morrison
12:28.90
9 Avon C August Parent, Logan Martin,
William Sims, Thomas Krienke
12:37.57

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Eli SR Brownsburg 6' 3.0" 10
2 Wenger, Hayden SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 2.0" 8
3 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 6' 0.0" 6
4 Dunn, Jackson FR Fishers 5' 10.0" 5
5 Herman, Andrew FR Noblesville 5' 8.0" 4
6 Newbold, Dalton FR Avon 5' 8.0" 3
7 Wright, Garrett JR Avon 5' 6.0" 1
8 Smith, Tiyriaun SR Brownsburg 5' 6.0" 1
9 Murray, Kyaire JR Zionsville 5' 6.0" 1
10 Trusty, Aiden FR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 6.0"
11 Gauthier, Patrick JR Zionsville 5' 6.0"
12 Bzdyl, Brandon JR Noblesville 5' 4.0"
13 Hall, Brock SO Avon 5' 4.0"
14 Schultz, William SR Noblesville 5' 4.0"
15 Hampton, Dezmon FR Brownsburg -
16 Hernandez, Luke SO Fishers -
17 Mitchell, Zane FR Hamilton Southeastern -
18 Forbes, Peyton FR Fishers -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richard, Dillon JR Avon 13' 6.0" 10
2 Mamaril, Justin SR Westfield 13' 0.0" 7
3 Grace, Tyler SR Fishers 13' 0.0" 7
4 Bender, Luke JR Zionsville 12' 6.0" 5
5 Sundling, Leth SR Hamilton Southeastern 12' 6.0" 4
6 Haack, Peyton JR Westfield 12' 0.0" 3
7 Langevin, Ian SR Zionsville 11' 0.0" 2
8 Walter, Daniel JR Zionsville 11' 0.0"
9 Dunn, Jackson FR Fishers 10' 6.0" 1
10 Prickett, Micah JR Avon 9' 0.0"
11 Colby, Calvin SR Noblesville -
12 Albert, Matthew SO Brownsburg -
13 Lenker, Ben JR Avon -
14 Grace, Cameron SR Fishers -

Men's Long Jump Top 9 Advanc   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerendo, Isaac JR Avon 21' 11.5" 10
2 DuPriest, Corey SR Avon 21' 8.25" 8
3 Rodgers, Nolan SR Westfield 21' 1.5" 6
4 Syrus, Will JR Fishers 21' 1.25" 5
5 Maxey, Chase JR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 10.25" 4
6 Garcia, Joshua JR Noblesville 19' 11.5" 2
7 Nutall, Leigh JR Brownsburg 19' 4.25"
8 Murray, Kyaire JR Zionsville 18' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deal, Evan SO Zionsville 20' 0.5" 3
2 Cox, DeVontez FR Noblesville 19' 3.0"
3 Forbes, Peyton FR Fishers 18' 7.25"
4 Grabman, Nick SR Avon 18' 6.25"
5 Goodwin, Trevon SO Hamilton Southeastern 18' 0.0"
6 Smith, Tiyriaun SR Brownsburg 17' 8.25"
7 Trusty, Aiden FR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 11.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gauthier, Patrick JR Zionsville 19' 11.25" 1
2 Lowe, Grant SO Brownsburg 19' 6.0"
3 Conard, Mitchell SO Noblesville 19' 4.5"
4 Rogers-Walton, Shomari FR Noblesville 17' 11.5"
5 Sheridan, James SR Zionsville 17' 5.75"
6 Wheeler, Dane FR Westfield 16' 8.25"

Men's Shot Put Top 9 Advanc   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheets, Jaden SO Avon 39' 3.0"
2 Krieg, Ross FR Westfield 38' 7.0"
3 Yip, Alan SR Brownsburg 38' 6.0"
4 Bridges, Garrett FR Noblesville 38' 0.0"
5 Lantz, Evan FR Hamilton Southeastern 37' 1.0"
6 Britt, Trashawn SR Brownsburg 36' 11.0"
7 Pazdernik, Andrew JR Westfield 35' 1.0"
8 McDaniel, Cameron FR Zionsville 33' 11.0"
9 Allspaw, Adam SO Noblesville 32' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiMatteo, Anthony SR Avon 43' 2.0" 2
2 Decoursey, Joel SO Zionsville 42' 2.0" 1
3 Warren, Kaiden JR Brownsburg 42' 0.0"
4 Caldwell, Colin SO Westfield 41' 2.0"
5 Garvin, William SR Hamilton Southeastern 40' 5.0"
6 Mendoza, David SR Westfield 40' 2.0"
7 Rapp, Nick SR Avon 39' 10.0"
8 Oberweiser, Graham SR Zionsville 39' 8.0"
9 May, Jonathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 38' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humes, Devin SR Brownsburg 52' 6.0" 10
2 Hartmann, Drew SR Noblesville 52' 1.0" 8
3 Bernhardt, Charlie SR Fishers 47' 3.0" 6
4 Martin, Luke JR Fishers 47' 0.0" 5
5 King, Brock JR Avon 46' 3.0" 4
6 Kosegi, Cameron SR Fishers 45' 8.0"
7 Davis, Dalton SO Noblesville 43' 7.0" 3
8 Tobias, Hayden FR Fishers 41' 10.0"
9 Zinn, Grayson JR Zionsville 40' 6.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perryman, Tamia FR Fishers 7.61 10
2 Mitchell, Diamond SR Avon 7.79 8
3 Harrison, Danielle JR Fishers 7.83 6
4 Springer, Daija SO Avon 8.08 5
5 Burgess, Olivia FR Hamilton Southeastern 8.18 4
6 Ely, Kailyn FR Noblesville 8.19 3
7 Fife, Hannah FR Westfield 8.28 2
8 Daniels, Elizabeth SO Brownsburg 8.32 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Perryman, Tamia FR Fishers 7.75
2 May, Grace SO Fishers 8.37
3 Adeniyan, Titilayo SR Noblesville 8.57
4 Maihofer, Gabriella SO Brownsburg 8.78
5 Bullock, Alison FR Westfield 8.89
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Diamond SR Avon 7.81
2 Burgess, Olivia FR Hamilton Southeastern 8.21
3 Daniels, Elizabeth SO Brownsburg 8.35
4 Brisco, Grace SO Noblesville 8.61
5 Maihofer, Gianna SO Brownsburg 8.81
6 Curry, Erin SO Zionsville 8.97
7 Cayton, Hannah SO Noblesville 8.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harrison, Danielle JR Fishers 7.98
2 Fife, Hannah FR Westfield 8.31
3 Shelton, Stacie SR Avon 8.47
4 Perry, Angela JR Hamilton Southeastern 8.51
5 Brooks, Kara SR Zionsville 8.72
6 Stroder, Nyla FR Avon 9.42
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Daija SO Avon 8.07
2 Ely, Kailyn FR Noblesville 8.25
3 Ballard, Erianna SO Westfield 8.51
4 Dickenson, Amani FR Hamilton Southeastern 8.62
5 Brooks, Dallas FR Zionsville 9.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rigg, Sophia JR Zionsville 11:16.16 10
2 Wai, Miya SO Fishers 11:21.21 8
3 Reichard, Sophie FR Noblesville 11:46.08 6
4 Bernicke, Kate SR Avon 11:49.90 5
5 Cummins, Lillian SO Hamilton Southeastern 11:50.89 4
6 Kraft, Tessa SO Fishers 11:55.10 3
7 Pappas, Annie JR Zionsville 11:56.42 2
8 Klinker, Abbie SR Noblesville 11:57.71 1
9 Roy, Savannah SR Avon 12:02.65
10 Swart, Aubrie SO Noblesville 12:17.72
11 Deal, Aubrie SO Noblesville 12:21.23
12 Alphin, Sammie FR Hamilton Southeastern 13:12.90
13 Curtis, Kyla FR Westfield 13:21.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esterline, Grace SR Brownsburg 12:29.43
2 Carmona, Elinor SO Fishers 12:51.58
3 Contino, Mia FR Fishers 12:58.76
4 Duvall, Cara JR Westfield 13:16.94
5 Neal, Kathleen SR Zionsville 13:23.34
6 Kleinhelter, Katie SO Hamilton Southeastern 14:02.20
7 Graham, Rachel SR Brownsburg 14:05.20
8 Krasteva, Simona SO Brownsburg 14:51.20

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mackenzie, Mia JR Hamilton Southeastern 9.22 10
2 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 9.32 8
3 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 9.51 6
4 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.56 5
5 Noble, Arianna SR Fishers 9.63 4
6 Cullen, Meghann SR Hamilton Southeastern 9.77 3
7 Thompson, Peyton SR Fishers 9.93 2
8 Gietl, Camryn FR Zionsville 10.10 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mackenzie, Mia JR Hamilton Southeastern 9.57
2 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.63
3 Noble, Arianna SR Fishers 9.89
4 Kouton, Aniffa SO Brownsburg 11.63
5 Davis, Karlie FR Noblesville 12.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robertson, Emily SR Westfield 9.51
2 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 9.55
3 Cullen, Meghann SR Hamilton Southeastern 9.92
4 Gietl, Camryn FR Zionsville 10.08
5 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 10.27
6 Mayes, Elika JR Fishers 10.79
7 Egunyomi, Esther SO Avon 11.51
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Peyton SR Fishers 10.12
2 Wormuth, Lindsey FR Noblesville 10.31
3 Schneider, Marissa SO Noblesville 10.31
4 Hege, Lauren SR Fishers 11.26
5 Kirby, Brooke FR Avon 11.58
6 Gill, Makayla SO Avon 11.64
7 Shumaker, Caroline SO Hamilton Southeastern 12.11
8 Bah, Aminiatou SO Brownsburg 12.73

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers A Kayla Crose, Danielle Harrison,
Arianna Noble, Tamia Perryman
1:43.73 20
2 Hamilton Southeastern A Olivia Burgess, Mia Mackenzie,
Tierra Sydnor, Camille Christopher
1:44.91 16
3 Avon A Diamond Mitchell, Stacie Shelton,
AleJa Culbreath, Daija Springer
1:47.17 12
4 Westfield A Sydney Spears, Hannah Fife,
Emily Robertson, Erianna Ballard
1:47.35 10
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Dallas Brooks, Camryn Gietl,
Kara Brooks, Madison Romanyk
1:51.09 8
2 Noblesville A Grace Brisco, Lily Walter,
Marissa Schneider, Kailyn Ely
1:51.29 6
3 Brownsburg A Elizabeth Daniels, Gabriella Maihofer,
Gianna Maihofer, Kaya Hill
1:59.28 4
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers B Grace May, Amaya Poole,
Kieya McClung, Nina Dillard
1:54.37
2 Hamilton Southeastern B Angela Perry, Amani Dickenson,
Lauren Johnson, Sydney Thixton
1:55.38
3 Hamilton Southeastern C Kennedy Drish, Isabella Wilson,
Meghann Cullen, Sydney Encinias
1:56.77
4 Noblesville C Abby Herman, Olivia Nicholson,
Jesse Bonham, Elvira Mondragon
2:03.20
5 Noblesville B Hannah Cayton, Elizabeth Clark,
Emily Layton, Jada Teregeyo
2:05.21
6 Westfield B Alison Bullock, Ava Henson,
Viktoria Mills, Payton Graham
2:06.93
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Cori Murrell, Nyla Stroder,
Breona Lewis, Jayden Harvey
1:59.71
2 Zionsville B Maret Duffey, Emma Rainey,
Elise Abney, Elise Oquendo
2:03.20
3 Brownsburg B Emily Britton, Logan Cramer,
Noelle Hiatt, Desiree Lang
2:05.80
4 Fishers C Ashawnte Taylor, Destiny Gomillia,
Jordyn Bond, Taryn McFarland
2:07.65
5 Westfield C Abigail Dardeen, Lauren Ulsas,
Erin Creager, Anna Pictor
2:09.28

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville A Anna Hazelrigg, Kat Dombroski,
Susanna Sharples-Gordon, Abi Little
9:36.55 20
2 Brownsburg A Lauren Rinehart, Emma Cougill,
Carly Altier, Brooke Dixon
9:55.43 16
3 Fishers A Emma Gillespie, Lilia Bodnar,
Johanna Strueder, Corinne O'Leary
10:01.52 12
4 Zionsville A Brooke Herhusky, Lindsay Herhusky,
Logan Brown, Nina O'Neil
10:06.80 10
5 Hamilton Southeastern A Madealine Mirro, Ellie Pedersen,
Katie Murhling, Abby Jones
10:33.92 8
6 Avon A Kate Bernicke, Savannah Roy,
Anay DeLaCruz, Kathryn Risner
10:36.07 6
7 Westfield A ChristyAnn Delahunty, Ashley Senerius,
Sarah Hamlet, Carly Bogdajewicz
10:47.24 4
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Madison Romanyk, Reagan McCooey,
Sarah Petersen, Anna Settle
10:14.96
2 Fishers B Haley Thomas, Abby Celentano,
Sawyer Osmun, Libby Cooper
10:51.55
3 Noblesville B Taylor Gregory, Katherine Sandys,
Ciera Baldwin, Grace Judy
10:57.30
4 Brownsburg B Anna Boone, Gabrielle Bische,
Cora Minkis, Maddie Feister
11:08.82
5 Westfield B Cameron Ferreri, Grace McNeely,
Maggie McAndrews, Maggie Huntley
11:21.04
6 Zionsville C Mallory Geyman, Kara Hummer,
Taylor Raff, Jacki Ulmer
11:24.76
7 Hamilton Southeastern B Maggie Gibson, Maddie McNarney,
Victoria Garden, Marni Myers
11:35.91
8 Avon B Kate Steiner, Maya Abramson,
Brooke Kirby, Hallie Martin
11:37.05
9 Noblesville C Kayla Keating, Kilah Kilper,
Cassidy Fitzgerald, Savannah Congrove
11:51.00
10 Fishers C Shannon Luce, Sarah Hauser,
Tori Kalman, Caitlyn Kim
11:53.15
11 Hamilton Southeastern C Andi Shick, Claire Kendrick,
Ally Geis, Anna Miller
11:53.57
12 Brownsburg C Katelyn Austin, Ali Ray,
Lauren Gillespie, Caroline Johnson
12:22.07
13 Avon C Ruth Bambo, Corrine O'Neil,
Magdalena Gautsch, Janvi Patel
13:18.43

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Shelby SO Noblesville 5' 6.0" 10
2 Encinias, Sydney SR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 0.0" 8
3 Stone, Jasmine SR Avon 4' 10.0" 5.5
4 Sydnor, Tierra SO Hamilton Southeastern 4' 10.0" 5.5
5 Barrett, Mackenzie JR Brownsburg 4' 10.0" 4
6 Wilhelm, Lily FR Noblesville 4' 10.0" 3
7 Monson, Emily SO Fishers 4' 10.0" 2
8 Nibbs, Te'a SO Brownsburg 4' 8.0" 1
9 Williams, Hannah JR Avon 4' 8.0"
10 Bryant, Lauren FR Fishers 4' 6.0"
11 Culbreath, AleJa SO Avon 4' 6.0"
12 Bullock, Alison FR Westfield 4' 6.0"
13 Dennis, Noelle SO Noblesville 4' 4.0"
14 Adelsperger, Campbell FR Brownsburg -
15 Miller, Alex JR Fishers -
16 Luedke, Emma FR Westfield -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Jessica JR Hamilton Southeastern 10' 6.0" 10
2 Tyler, Shelby SO Noblesville 10' 3.0" 8
3 McDaniel, Natalie SR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 6.0" 6
4 Sloan, Sydney JR Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0.0"
5 Fletchall, Claire JR Fishers 9' 0.0" 5
6 Stachler, Eva SR Zionsville 8' 6.0" 3.5
7 Bullock, Audrey SR Westfield 8' 6.0" 3.5
8 Humphrey, Kaleigh SO Fishers 8' 0.0" 2
9 Ray, Ali SO Brownsburg 7' 6.0" 1
10 Wilhelm, Lily FR Noblesville 7' 0.0"
11 Dull, Sophee FR Zionsville 7' 0.0"
12 Knieper, Erika SO Noblesville 7' 0.0"
13 Lewis, Sylvia JR Brownsburg 7' 0.0"
14 Whitesell, Regan JR Avon 6' 6.0"
15 O'Neil, Michelle SR Brownsburg 6' 0.0"
16 Prather, Kailee FR Zionsville 6' 0.0"
17 Ulsas, Lauren SO Westfield 6' 0.0"
18 Rossman, Jackie JR Fishers -

Women's Long Jump Top 9 Advanc   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Diamond SR Avon 16' 11.25" 10
2 Spears, Sydney JR Westfield 16' 8.25" 8
3 Anderson, Maria SO Noblesville 16' 8.0" 6
4 Mackenzie, Mia JR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 6.75" 5
5 Walter, LILY SR Noblesville 16' 1.0" 4
6 Sydnor, Tierra SO Hamilton Southeastern 15' 6.5" 2
7 Encinias, Sydney SR Hamilton Southeastern 15' 2.5"
8 Cullen, Meghann SR Hamilton Southeastern 14' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Gabby FR Fishers 15' 7.5" 3
2 McFarland, Taryn FR Fishers 15' 3.75" 1
3 Flor, Katie JR Noblesville 14' 2.0"
4 Henson, Ava FR Westfield 13' 11.75"
5 Mumphrey, Abbi JR Noblesville 13' 9.0"
6 Mills, Viktoria SO Westfield 12' 9.5"
7 Williams, Hannah JR Avon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murrell, Cori JR Avon 14' 8.25"
2 Harvey, Jayden SO Avon 13' 8.75"
3 Graham, Payton FR Westfield 13' 5.5"
4 Patellos, Victoria FR Zionsville 13' 5.5"
5 Brooks, Dallas FR Zionsville 13' 4.75"
6 Kouton, Aniffa SO Brownsburg 12' 6.0"
7 Cramer, Logan FR Brownsburg 9' 10.5"

Women's Shot Put Top 9 Advanc   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasche, Kelsey JR Zionsville 27' 9.0"
2 Weldy, Katherine SO Brownsburg 26' 3.0"
3 Collier, Sophie FR Zionsville 26' 2.0"
4 Revercomb, Paige FR Zionsville 24' 6.0"
5 Yoder, Mackenzie JR Brownsburg 23' 7.0"
6 Hockel, Annie JR Zionsville 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baskin, Jaela SR Fishers 34' 8.0" 5
2 Camp, Jannah JR Avon 31' 5.0"
3 Palmer, Drewe SR Noblesville 30' 6.0" 2
4 Price , Kaylee FR Brownsburg 30' 6.0" 1
5 Obear, Valerie JR Hamilton Southeastern 30' 5.0"
6 Ray, Devon FR Noblesville 30' 2.0"
7 Mayo, Taylor JR Noblesville 29' 1.0"
8 Winkle, Rae SO Fishers 25' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caldwell, Jada SR Westfield 39' 9.0" 10
2 Hopkins, Katrinia SR Avon 37' 10.0" 8
3 Nichols, Haley FR Avon 37' 4.0" 6
4 Rodgers, Ariahna SR Avon 35' 4.0"
5 Willman, Olivia SO Fishers 33' 2.0" 4
6 Polk, Tierra SR Fishers 32' 6.0"
7 Dulin, Hope JR Noblesville 31' 5.0" 3
8 Roberts, Veronika SO Brownsburg 30' 2.0"