NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017

Scores:
Team Score
Naperville North92
Lyons Township59
Glenbard West54
Naperville Central52
Yorkville43
St. Charles East40
Hinsdale Central36
Wheaton Warrenville South36
Bloom Twp.32
Downers Grove South31
Minooka29.5
Lincoln-Way East27
Metea Valley27
Oswego21.5

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 7.58 5
2 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 7.69
3 Krisch, Megan JR Oswego 7.97
4 Hanson, Emma JR Glenbard West 8.12
5 Burnett, DeChayla SO Naperville North 8.27
6 Gaines, Aaiyha SO St. Charles East 9.20
7 Davoodi, Alexis JR St. Charles East 9.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Raiygan SR Yorkville 7.71
2 Thompson, Madison JR Minooka 7.75
3 Samuta, Ashley FR Glenbard West 7.97
4 Fu, Adrianna SR Naperville North 8.06
5 Purl, Madeline SO Naperville Central 8.09
6 Sereci, Sydney FR Naperville Central 8.22
7 Campbell, Elizabeth FR Downers Grove South 8.23
8 Thompson, Dominique JR Wheaton Warrenville South 8.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Madeline SR Naperville Central 7.79
2 Zurawski, Samantha FR Minooka 7.85
3 Davis, Gianna SO Yorkville 7.88
4 Forrest, Sydney FR Minooka 7.92
5 Dasenbrock, Amber FR Yorkville 7.96
6 Brown, J'Alissa SO Wheaton Warrenville South 8.03
7 Branch, Asia JR Downers Grove South 8.05
8 Glover, Raven JR St. Charles East 8.25
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jennah FR Oswego 7.50 8
2 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 7.73
3 Gentry-Humphrey, Mykaila SO Wheaton Warrenville South 7.83
4 Hussaini, Huda SO Glenbard West 7.87
5 Hennage, Isabella SR Wheaton Warrenville South 7.87
6 Graves, Sydnee FR Metea Valley 7.90
7 Robinson, Raven SO Oswego 7.98
8 Branch, Janiyah JR Metea Valley 8.02
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 7.68
2 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 7.76
3 Umali, Soren SR Downers Grove South 7.80
4 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 7.83
5 Schueler, Karla SO Hinsdale Central 7.89
6 Myers, Danyelle SR Minooka 7.91
7 Chiaramonte, Tori SR Hinsdale Central 7.96
8 Doby, Nyla FR Metea Valley 8.06
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 7.58 4
2 Kirkland, Tiara SR Naperville North 7.59 2
3 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 7.64
4 Slaughter, Jacquia JR Metea Valley 7.79
5 Wingert, Renata SO Lyons Township 8.01
6 Williams, Courtney SO Lincoln-Way East 8.05
7 Caplice, Maggie SR Lyons Township 8.08
8 Pluzycki, Amber JR Lincoln-Way East 8.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 7.44 10
2 Slusarczyk, Sonia JR Lyons Township 7.57 6
3 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers Grove South 7.58 3
4 Daniel, Constance JR Bloom Twp. 7.62 1
5 Nwankpa, Chinata JR Hinsdale Central 7.63
6 Schwarz, Tara JR Lyons Township 8.03
7 McCourt, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 8.05

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Lauren JR Oswego 28.30
2 Fu, Adrianna SR Naperville North 29.12
3 Prince-Williams, Armani SO Oswego 29.14
4 Stippich, Sam SO St. Charles East 30.74
5 Glover, Raven JR St. Charles East 31.90
6 Schiltz, Mary FR St. Charles East 34.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilligan, Emily SR Wheaton Warrenville South 28.56
2 Delaney, Gillian JR Naperville North 28.62
3 Williams, Maryam JR Minooka 29.84
4 Griffin, Amaya JR Metea Valley 30.02
5 Thompson, Dominique JR Wheaton Warrenville South 30.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Ashanti FR Yorkville 28.22
2 Brown, J'Alissa SO Wheaton Warrenville South 28.27
3 Manna, Katie SR Oswego 28.90
4 Hotz, Emily SO Naperville Central 29.23
5 Branch, Janiyah JR Metea Valley 29.35
6 Graves, Sydnee FR Metea Valley 29.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkland, Tiara SR Naperville North 27.54 3
2 Fryer, Allysa FR Bloom Twp. 27.72
3 Chisnell, Caroline SR Hinsdale Central 28.17
4 Cvengros, Sophie SR Glenbard West 28.31
5 Young, Aaliyah JR Minooka 29.33
6 Kimber, Amani FR Lyons Township 29.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Shannon SR Lyons Township 28.25
2 Maes, Clarice SO Downers Grove South 28.36
3 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 28.51
4 Allen, Alexus JR Downers Grove South 28.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Madison JR Minooka 27.82
2 Myers, Danyelle SR Minooka 28.40
3 Clark, Raiygan SR Yorkville 28.44
4 Flye, Jasmin SR Naperville Central 28.46
5 Bode, Amber SO Glenbard West 29.82
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renehan, Caroline JR Hinsdale Central 27.11 6
2 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 27.39 4
3 Hennage, Isabella SR Wheaton Warrenville South 27.57 2
4 Arduino, Chloe JR Glenbard West 27.85
5 Dasenbrock, Amber FR Yorkville 27.91
6 Wagner, Madeline SR Naperville Central 28.26
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 27.70 1
2 Feeley, MaryBeth JR Glenbard West 27.89
3 Blanchard, Hailey JR Lincoln-Way East 27.90
4 Johnson, Tashanae SR Bloom Twp. 28.35
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Stephanie JR St. Charles East 26.58 10
2 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 27.02 8
3 Muccianti, Nicole SR Downers Grove South 27.12 5
4 Slaughter, Jacquia JR Metea Valley 27.74
5 Renowden, Sonja SR Downers Grove South 28.01

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Widlowski, Lauren JR Minooka 1:10.10
2 Williams, India SO Metea Valley 1:10.83
3 Murphy, Taria SR Metea Valley 1:11.56
4 Carlson, Malorie JR Oswego 1:12.07
5 Baranyk, Claire SO Metea Valley 1:14.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amleshi, Afsanneh JR Naperville North 1:06.82
2 Zemenak, Grace SR Glenbard West 1:09.00
3 Quinn, Allison FR Minooka 1:10.00
4 Zeinstra, Hanna SO Yorkville 1:11.52
5 Rowland, CeCe JR St. Charles East 1:14.41
6 Komerska, Aston FR St. Charles East 1:20.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Kareema SO Bloom Twp. 1:03.76
2 Schramm, Kailyn SR Oswego 1:08.42
3 Fu, Adrianna SR Naperville North 1:09.08
4 Stang, Kyla FR Minooka 1:09.13
5 Logan, Aleah SO Minooka 1:16.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Natalie SO Naperville Central 1:07.52
2 Aguilar, Sophia FR Naperville North 1:08.00
3 Koch, Maggie JR Lyons Township 1:08.05
4 Cavanaugh, Margaret SR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:08.92
5 Williams, Jasmine SR Bloom Twp. 1:08.97
6 Nenninger, Kaitlyn FR Wheaton Warrenville South 1:09.18
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nkemeh, Keto FR Lincoln-Way East 1:04.77
2 Thompson, KeVonna JR Bloom Twp. 1:06.23
3 Schmidt, Kailey JR Glenbard West 1:07.09
4 Nevarez, Stephanie JR Hinsdale Central 1:07.81
5 Moneysmith, Laurel SO Wheaton Warrenville South 1:08.64
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bieber, Annie SO Naperville North 1:05.09
2 McCourt, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way East 1:06.00
3 Mangini, Caitlin SR Lyons Township 1:06.05
4 Loar, Michelle FR Naperville Central 1:06.99
5 Cast, Carly SO Metea Valley 1:10.51
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tara JR Lyons Township 1:02.03 3
2 Blank, Emily JR Naperville Central 1:03.92
3 Macas, Alisha SO Downers Grove South 1:04.21
4 Hackbarth, Kelley JR Downers Grove South 1:04.22
5 Butler, Shannon SR Lyons Township 1:04.70
6 Love, Micah JR Glenbard West 1:05.03
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filer, Gilley SO Hinsdale Central 1:01.81 6
2 McNichols, Casey SR St. Charles East 1:01.90 5
3 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 1:03.01 1
4 Krisch, Megan JR Oswego 1:03.07
5 Geier, Ellie SO Hinsdale Central 1:03.91
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nabholz, Janie SR Glenbard West 1:00.28 10
2 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 1:01.74 8
3 Egharevba, Naomi SO Naperville Central 1:01.99 4
4 Woods, Garesia SR Bloom Twp. 1:02.03 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arias, Veronica SR Lincoln-Way East 2:36.78
2 Podell, Margaret SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:37.40
3 McNeese, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 2:41.72
4 Jackson, Bailey FR Glenbard West 2:42.43
5 Iverson, Katie SR Oswego 2:46.63
6 Krall, Molly FR Oswego 2:48.03
7 Felix, Viviana SR Oswego 2:49.08
8 Olsen, Natalie JR Downers Grove South 2:53.71
9 Etheridge, Jillian JR Bloom Twp. 2:56.06
10 Bell, Kaiaja JR Bloom Twp. 3:07.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Gwen SR Minooka 2:34.47
2 Kics, Olivia FR Minooka 2:34.94
3 Oh, Grace SO Glenbard West 2:35.27
4 Warcocki, Ana SR Lincoln-Way East 2:35.85
5 Christensen, Emily SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:36.23
6 Thomas, Gillian JR Downers Grove South 2:37.01
7 Zimmer, Kayla FR Naperville Central 2:38.03
8 McGrail, Mary FR Naperville Central 2:38.93
9 Schaeffer, Jennifer SO Wheaton Warrenville South 2:40.94
10 Nelson, Emma JR Oswego 2:41.95
11 Olenick, Maddie FR Minooka -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ng, Megan SR Lyons Township 2:30.17
2 Crawford, Victoria SO Yorkville 2:31.68
3 Mondrella, Ali SR Minooka 2:33.86
4 Sokol, Carlyn FR Naperville Central 2:34.56
5 Kelly, Clarrisa FR St. Charles East 2:37.34
6 Hoover, Rose SR Wheaton Warrenville South 2:38.42
7 Butterfield, Hallie JR Lincoln-Way East 2:38.47
8 Petersen, Kara SR Downers Grove South 2:38.82
9 Davidson, Britany SR St. Charles East 2:39.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Champion, Gabby SR Naperville North 2:21.67 4
2 Carpenter, Carolyn SR Naperville Central 2:26.68
3 Prazma, Samantha JR Naperville North 2:27.54
4 Bruce, Sophia SO Naperville North 2:27.95
5 Cranny, Maddie FR Lyons Township 2:28.45
6 Caveney, Molly SR Hinsdale Central 2:28.82
7 Liddell, Brianna SR Lyons Township 2:29.27
8 Tammaru, Marika JR Glenbard West 2:33.05
9 Megazzini, Julia SR Yorkville 2:36.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Katelynne FR Glenbard West 2:15.15 10
2 Revord, Reilly JR Hinsdale Central 2:18.45 8
3 Hill, Claire SO Naperville North 2:19.64 6
4 Versaskas, Becky SO Downers Grove South 2:21.54 5
5 Eberhart, Emily SO Yorkville 2:21.80 3
6 Cast, Nicki SR Metea Valley 2:22.86 2
7 Willging, Hannah JR St. Charles East 2:24.94 1
8 Byrne, Kayla SO Hinsdale Central 2:25.15
9 Weber, Keely JR Metea Valley 2:31.55

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harden, Rebekah SR Lincoln-Way East 5:36.05
2 Kohlberg, Emily FR Metea Valley 5:44.77
3 Shannahan, Nina FR Minooka 5:45.49
4 Wilson, Amanda FR Minooka 5:46.44
5 Calek, Allison SO Downers Grove South 5:49.41
6 Jacobucci, Jordan SO Lincoln-Way East 5:50.91
7 Giammanco, Olivia SO Hinsdale Central 5:51.56
8 Hall, Calli JR Lincoln-Way East 5:55.18
9 Velazquez, Sonia FR Bloom Twp. 6:21.76
10 Osornio, Brisa SO Bloom Twp. 6:21.77
11 Pizano, Lissett JR Bloom Twp. 6:34.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Sam FR Yorkville 5:28.52
2 Revord, McKenna FR Hinsdale Central 5:31.16
3 Dawson, Jana FR Naperville North 5:32.87
4 Weidner, Melissa SO Downers Grove South 5:35.06
5 Scarlett, Terri SO Metea Valley 5:35.36
6 Scott, Emily FR Naperville Central 5:35.57
7 Berg, Megan JR Oswego 5:36.92
8 Luchyn, Sydney SO Oswego 5:36.98
9 Hoffman, Abigail SO Glenbard West 5:38.04
10 Otto, Charlie SO Hinsdale Central 5:42.48
11 Kaiser, Nicole SO Glenbard West 5:42.97
12 Sidwell, Brittney SR Metea Valley 5:45.96
13 Sandy, Sophia FR Metea Valley 5:49.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hohe, Katie SO Glenbard West 5:22.24
2 Wagner, Taylor FR Hinsdale Central 5:25.26
3 Donovan, Meghan JR Naperville Central 5:28.02
4 Guist, Caitlin SO Oswego 5:29.37
5 Meyer, Kirsten JR Lyons Township 5:32.16
6 Engels, Madeline SO Naperville Central 5:32.51
7 Rucoba, Maria FR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:32.66
8 Obrist, Amanda SO Wheaton Warrenville South 5:32.92
9 Arrick, Anna SR St. Charles East 5:33.45
10 Wyszynski, Klaudia SO St. Charles East 5:34.26
11 Austin, Alana SR Naperville Central 5:38.77
12 Stepien, Ashley SO St. Charles East 5:39.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Claire SR Naperville North 4:59.88 10
2 Schmitt, Sarah JR Naperville North 5:02.87 8
3 Morris, Alex SO Naperville North 5:07.21 6
4 Atkins, Sara SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:12.24 5
5 Tutt, Ashley SR Minooka 5:15.77 4
6 Paliakas, Cara JR Lyons Township 5:16.22 3
7 Christiansen, Isabelle SO Oswego 5:16.24 2
8 Callahan, Mackenzie SR Minooka 5:18.37 1
9 Cohoon, Brenna FR Downers Grove South 5:18.55
10 Reidy, Erin FR Downers Grove South 5:21.88
11 McGrath, Allison SR Wheaton Warrenville South 5:22.81
12 Grandys, Alexis SR Yorkville 5:27.36

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavanaugh, Margaret SR Wheaton Warrenville South 12:02.76
2 Sarris, Natalie JR Naperville Central 12:07.13
3 Dames, Julia FR Minooka 12:09.76
4 Kulkarni, Sarah SO Wheaton Warrenville South 12:09.79
5 Jordan, Kate JR Metea Valley 12:21.57
6 Ellis, Emily JR Minooka 12:24.75
7 Nenninger, Kaitlyn FR Wheaton Warrenville South 12:28.07
8 Fichte, Megan FR Metea Valley 12:28.63
9 Boyle, Jenna FR Metea Valley 12:29.11
10 Muckian, Claire SR St. Charles East 12:31.55
11 Weed, Sarah JR Minooka 12:38.63
12 Auld, Caroline JR Naperville Central 12:42.04
13 Mallin, Claudia JR Naperville Central 12:52.44
14 Passarelli, Isabel SO Lincoln-Way East 13:05.26
15 Duax, Olivia SO Downers Grove South 13:07.74
16 LaLonde, Julie SO Downers Grove South 13:11.01
17 Hall, Emma FR Glenbard West 13:26.73
18 Troegar, Rachel SR Lincoln-Way East 13:30.65
19 Engel, Brooke FR Glenbard West 14:01.01
20 Dziadosz, Camilla SO St. Charles East 14:05.13
21 Ditus-Rios, Elyse SO Lincoln-Way East 14:19.84
22 Wilber, Emma SR St. Charles East 14:28.43
23 O'Malley, Hailey JR Lincoln-Way East 14:41.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Emily JR Minooka 10:53.09 10
2 Barcelona, Sarah SO Lyons Township 11:04.44 8
3 Ricci, Hannah JR Naperville North 11:13.17 6
4 Dearborn, Maddie SR Yorkville 11:13.48 5
5 Henkel, Emily SO Lyons Township 11:16.76 4
6 Edwards, Alyssa JR Yorkville 11:24.53 3
7 Glowacki, Kayla SR Naperville North 11:38.29 2
8 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 11:40.68 1
9 Moneysmith, Laurel SO Wheaton Warrenville South 11:43.66
10 Warden, Kennedy FR Downers Grove South 11:45.10
11 Stapleton, Katie SR Downers Grove South 11:45.49
12 Kogucki, Marta SO Lyons Township 11:53.64
13 Pagone, Grace JR Oswego 11:59.64
14 Chafin, Melanie SO Hinsdale Central 12:00.73
15 Hunter, Karen JR Naperville North 12:03.03
16 Mineo, Victoria JR Naperville Central 12:08.66
17 North, Katie SR Metea Valley 12:12.94
18 Kedzuch, Lily JR Lyons Township 12:19.67
19 Chval, Caitlin SO Hinsdale Central 12:35.62
20 McCormick, Grace SR Naperville North 12:45.30
21 Choi, Megan SR Oswego 13:21.49

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knippen, Reannah FR Oswego 11.50
2 Perez, Chealsey SO Downers Grove South 11.58
3 Tse, Natalie JR Naperville North 12.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lukacik, Gianna SO Downers Grove South 10.63
2 Robson, Megan FR Minooka 11.30
3 Savage, Shayanna SO Bloom Twp. 11.50
4 Harden, Brianna JR Bloom Twp. 12.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Battee, Sheree FR Downers Grove South 10.28
2 Brown, Alyssa SR St. Charles East 10.29
3 Rivara, Abby FR Minooka 10.33
4 Zuno, Jaritzza FR Minooka 10.47
5 Sanders, Janae FR Lincoln-Way East 10.53
6 Acanfora, Olivia JR Naperville North 10.63
7 Martens, Hailey JR Oswego 11.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Jenna JR Minooka 9.74
2 Klinger, Megan JR Naperville Central 10.03
3 Deutsch, Theresa SO Naperville Central 10.11
4 DiGiovanni, Mattie SR St. Charles East 10.13
5 Wilz, Ellie FR Hinsdale Central 10.31
6 Parnello, Madison SO Lincoln-Way East 10.34
7 Hill, Harper SO Lyons Township 10.62
8 Knowles, Kierstann JR Metea Valley 10.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batres, Alainna JR Yorkville 9.52
2 Derain, Lily SO St. Charles East 9.64
3 Hanson, Emma JR Glenbard West 9.72
4 Geier, Ellie SO Hinsdale Central 9.85
5 Calabrese, Abby FR Naperville Central 10.15
6 Huetteman, Anne SO Hinsdale Central 10.25
7 August, Brooke SO Oswego 10.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zednick, Maddy SR Lincoln-Way East 9.08 5
2 Haas, Claire SO Wheaton Warrenville South 9.36 2
3 Kerwin, Emaline SO Metea Valley 9.57
4 McNichols, Casey SR St. Charles East 9.58
5 Flye, Jasmin SR Naperville Central 9.60
6 Stillman, Julia JR Naperville North 9.90
7 Jenkins, Jada SO Lincoln-Way East 11.07
8 Caplice, Anne SO Lyons Township -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bieber, Halle SO Naperville North 8.55 10
2 Umali, Soren SR Downers Grove South 8.84 8
3 Slusarczyk, Sonia JR Lyons Township 8.96 6
4 Bode, Amber SO Glenbard West 9.12 4
5 Reese, Kelly SR Metea Valley 9.17 3
6 Rowe, Jelena SR Bloom Twp. 9.42 1
7 Miller, Ariana JR Wheaton Warrenville South 9.46
8 Williams, Madison SO Oswego 9.54

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Naperville North C DeChayla Burnett, Annie Brandt,
Natalie Graham, Aliyah Head
1:58.47
2 Metea Valley B Decarrah Myers, Sydnee Graves,
Amaya Griffin, Donyae' Elkins
1:58.54
3 Metea Valley C Emaline Kerwin, Charlene Cockroft,
Jenna Pekkarinen, Jessica Moreno
1:59.87
4 Oswego B Molly Gustafson, Becky Jermolowicz,
Yesenia Cano, Claire Barenie
2:00.92
5 Oswego C Mia Lewis, Alena Neal,
Jennah Rogers, Danielle Johnson
2:09.57
6 St. Charles East B Alyssa Brown, Allie Sayasane,
Lauren Carne, Casey Espinoza
2:12.24
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville C Ashanti Matthews, Kimberly Batdorf,
Julia Babel, Tressa Coy
1:57.37
2 Naperville North B Jessica Chao, June Sun,
Anne Foley, Gillian Delaney
1:57.95
3 Minooka C Sara Muszanski, Allison Pille,
Makayla Roberts, Molly Mangun
2:04.57
4 Bloom Twp. C Amonni Simms, Taylor Iverson,
Dabreonna Valentine, Jerziah Blossom-Black
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bloom Twp. B Tashanae Johnson, Constance Daniel,
Yani Gardley, Kyla Hubbard
1:52.65
2 Wheaton Warrenville South B Emily Gilligan, Melissa Marcheschi,
Dominique Thompson, J'Alissa Brown
1:54.26
3 Yorkville B Alainna Batres, Gianna Davis,
Jessica Race, Amber Dasenbrock
1:56.93
4 Naperville Central B Emily Hotz, Abby Calabrese,
Theresa Deutsch, Sydney Sereci
1:58.16
5 Minooka B Sophie Darden, Emily Johnson,
November Gasca, Lauren Larsen
2:02.38
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hinsdale Central B Caroline Chisnell, Anne Huetteman,
Christina Aucoin, Chinata Nwankpa
1:53.18
2 Glenbard West B Huda Hussaini, Ashley Samuta,
Maddie Schrauth, Amber Bode
1:53.47
3 Lincoln-Way East B Courtney Williams, Janae Sanders,
Aaliyah Knopp, Amber Pluzycki
1:57.69
4 Hinsdale Central C Taylor Marquez, Greta Garber,
Ellie Wilz, Carolyn Chun
2:01.35
5 Lincoln-Way East C Grace Martello, Emma Barnard,
Jada Jenkins, Tyler Milhouse
2:02.36
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Naperville North A Tiara Kirkland, Allison Grady,
Halle Bieber, Saffilla Allie
1:46.29 10
2 Metea Valley A Jacquia Slaughter, Kelly Reese,
Janiyah Branch, Nyla Doby
1:52.50
3 Oswego A Raven Robinson, Lauren Mitchell,
Abbie Lemley, Katie Manna
1:53.07
4 Downers Grove South A Roshni Budhiraja, Clarice Maes,
Mia Burgonio, Isabella Taylor
1:53.48
5 St. Charles East A Lauren Williams, Melanie Williams,
Sam Stippich, Mattie DiGiovanni
1:59.31
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wheaton Warrenville South A Mykaila Gentry-Humphrey, Isabella Hennage,
Jenna Holze, Tamera Patterson
1:48.24 8
2 Bloom Twp. A Janea Gardner, India Lee,
Allysa Fryer, Lavae Johnson
1:50.65 3
3 Yorkville A Raiygan Clark, Maddie Russelburg,
Mischara Palmer, Stephanie Schlichting
1:51.43 2
4 Naperville Central A Madeline Wagner, Jasmin Flye,
Molly Vetter, Madeline Purl
1:51.50 1
5 Minooka A Cierra Bachmann, Samantha Zurawski,
Maryam Williams, Brooklyn Bachmann
1:54.37
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lyons Township A Sonia Slusarczyk, Maggie Caplice,
Lizzy Scotty, Renata Wingert
1:48.56 6
2 Hinsdale Central A Caroline Renehan, Karla Schueler,
Kya Collier, Tori Chiaramonte
1:49.44 5
3 Glenbard West A Aaliyah Collier, MaryBeth Feeley,
Sophie Cvengros, Chloe Arduino
1:50.39 4
4 Lincoln-Way East A Madison Parnello, Maddy Zednick,
Sarah Campbell, Jillian Gosney
1:54.57

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego C Ava Weyrich, Lola Rivera,
Abbie Lemley, Becky Jermolowicz
4:35.05
2 Minooka B Peyton McLees, Lilly Bowman,
Abby Rivara, Abby Burrs
4:40.78
3 Metea Valley B Tyrani White, Claire Baranyk,
India Williams, Jenna Pekkarinen
4:44.85
4 Minooka C Julie-Ann Kasky, Celeste Torres,
Dorothy Sarsah, Susana Zamora
4:50.57
5 Metea Valley C Donyae' Elkins, Taria Murphy,
Neha Nahubolu, Lena Russell
4:54.29
6 Bloom Twp. C Destiny Cooper, Kyla Hubbard,
Amonni Simms, Dabreonna Valentine
4:56.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Naperville North C Afsanneh Amleshi, Anne Foley,
Megan Driscoll, Jillian Fitz
4:28.98
2 St. Charles East C Stephanie Martens, Savanna Schultz,
Lauren Woellfer, Britany Davidson
4:30.41
3 Bloom Twp. B Kaiaja Bell, Lavae Johnson,
Yani Gardley, Jillian Etheridge
4:35.07
4 Lincoln-Way East C Grace Martello, Sarah Campbell,
Jalleen Correa, Gabby Slaviero
4:39.23
5 Hinsdale Central B Taylor Marquez, Christina Aucoin,
Katie Wang, Anna Howell
4:49.37
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Naperville North B Samantha Prazma, Maddie Schlecht,
Sophia Bruce, Gabby Champion
4:16.91
2 St. Charles East B Hannah Willging, Emma Battin,
Clarrisa Kelly, Klaudia Wyszynski
4:28.59
3 Lincoln-Way East B Janae Sanders, Ana Warcocki,
Courtney Williams, Hallie Butterfield
4:31.96
4 Yorkville B Alyssa Edwards, Piper Buyansky,
Maggie Klemm,
4:34.06
5 Oswego B Isabelle Aguado, Molly Gustafson,
Mia Novak, Mia Lewis
4:38.91
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Minooka A Eryn Renison, Emily Johnson,
Kylie Wissel, Lindsay Freese
4:23.19 1
2 Bloom Twp. A Kareema Norris, Kyla McNeese,
Jasmine Williams, KeVonna Thompson
4:31.10
3 St. Charles East A Lily Derain, Melanie Williams,
Joy Osbource, Emily Nichols
4:37.93
4 Downers Grove South A Katie Meyr, Abigail Davenport,
Chealsey Perez, Mia Burgonio
4:37.99
5 Metea Valley A Kelly Reese, Carly Cast,
Keely Weber, Nicki Cast
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Naperville North A Claire Hill, Allison Grady,
Saffilla Allie, Elise Chao
4:11.49 6
2 Hinsdale Central A Ellie Geier, Francesca Grande,
Anne Huetteman, Gilley Filer
4:11.85 5
3 Oswego A Megan Krisch, Kardia Dunah,
Jaycie Simon, Jenna Yakesh
4:13.93 4
4 Wheaton Warrenville South A Mykaila Gentry-Humphrey, Jenna Holze,
Sara Atkins, Allison McGrath
4:21.17 3
5 Naperville Central A Emily Blank, Molly Vetter,
Natalie Stephens, Michelle Loar
4:26.62
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenbard West A Aaliyah Collier, Janie Nabholz,
Maddie Schrauth, Katelynne Hart
4:04.20 10
2 Lyons Township A Sonia Slusarczyk, Tara Schwarz,
Maggie Caplice, Renata Wingert
4:05.26 8
3 Lincoln-Way East A Madison Parnello, Maddy Zednick,
Veronica Arias, Katie DeJulius
4:22.74 2
4 Yorkville A Sydney Anderson, Stephanie Schlichting,
Kimberly Batdorf, Emily Eberhart
4:25.17

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenbard West B Nicole Kaiser, Ella Roach,
Grace Oh, Abigail Hoffman
10:23.36
2 Yorkville B Victoria Crawford, Maggie Klemm,
Julia Megazzini, Piper Buyansky
10:26.69
3 Naperville North B Wagner Osborne, Alexa Betjemann,
Elise Moore, Kathryn Abe
10:32.24
4 Lyons Township B Maddie Hilling, Tara Flaherty,
Megan Beumer, Alison Hamilton
10:34.36
5 Naperville North C Elizabeth Coleman, Shannon Jennings,
Haley Glowacki, Renuka Benjamin
10:41.95
6 Yorkville C Emily Berge, Maddy Klebenow,
Ashley Malas, Sam Moreno
10:47.95
7 St. Charles East B Grace Heinrich, Leah Thomas,
Megan Wilber, Anna Ford
10:59.37
8 Lincoln-Way East B Miranda Chancellor, Elyse Panzella,
Emma Bouck, Reyal Jardine
11:16.88
9 St. Charles East C Tristan Keene, Paulina Kacmar,
Alexis Jett, Alexa Bullock
11:19.51
10 Minooka B Allison Lyman, Megan Stevenson,
Jennifer Garcia, Thresa Korczak
11:38.35
11 Downers Grove South B Erin Glennon, Clare Quirin,
Emily Kaszyk, Victoria Protsyuk
11:47.17
12 Oswego C Grace Beck, Alyssa Martin,
Lauren Martin, Holly Gotchie
12:07.35
13 Minooka C Kaylee Tutt, Bailey Lyman,
Madilyn Dunnagan, Adrianna Murphy
12:07.38
14 Downers Grove South C Grace Wilson, Yairee Chavarria,
Lily Skrapka, Amanda Annese
12:09.02
15 Oswego B Caitlin Guist, Megan Berg,
Sydney Luchyn, Ava Weyrich
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenbard West A Katie Hohe, Janie Nabholz,
Marika Tammaru, Katelynne Hart
9:35.20 10
2 Yorkville A Emily Eberhart, Alexis Grandys,
Nicole Greyer, Rachel Hunter
9:42.76 8
3 Oswego A Isabelle Christiansen, Jaycie Simon,
Isabelle Aguado, Jenna Yakesh
9:47.55 6
4 Naperville Central A Madeline Engels, Carolyn Carpenter,
Erin Kainrath, Meghan Donovan
9:52.71 5
5 Wheaton Warrenville South A Sara Atkins, Allison McGrath,
Amanda Obrist, Maria Rucoba
10:03.19 4
6 Naperville North A Jillian Fitz, Megan Driscoll,
Maddie Schlecht, Julia O'Dekirk
10:10.98 3
7 St. Charles East A Savanna Schultz, Lauren Woellfer,
Grace Jackson, Stephanie Martens
10:24.40 2
8 Lyons Township A Ally Sarussi, Amanda Kural,
Maggie Vear, Elena Stirn
10:25.67 1
9 Minooka A Angelica Leal, Katelyn Gall,
Kaylee Ratcliff, Katelyn Egetimeier
10:54.84
10 Metea Valley A Terri Scarlett, Emily Kohlberg,
Sophia Sandy, Brittney Sidwell
10:55.40
11 Lincoln-Way East A Natalie Lamonto, Makenna Hamilton,
Gabby Slaviero, Alyssa Skopick
10:56.89
12 Downers Grove South A Mary Eterno, Hailey Rodden,
Riya Bhasin, Johanna Skibbe
11:39.84
13 Bloom Twp. A Lissett Pizano, Sonia Velazquez,
Jaychel Coleman, Chalsey Lopez
11:54.79

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chun, Carolyn SR Hinsdale Central 4' 8.0"
2 Vassek, Natasha JR Lyons Township 4' 8.0"
3 Howell, Anna FR Hinsdale Central 4' 8.0"
4 Allen, Octavia SO Bloom Twp. 4' 8.0"
5 Haas, Claire SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4' 6.0"
6 He, Michelle SR Naperville North 4' 6.0"
7 Gosney, Jillian JR Lincoln-Way East 4' 6.0"
8 Milnamow, Claire SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4' 6.0"
9 Caplice, Anne SO Lyons Township 4' 6.0"
10 Whelton, Susan SO Glenbard West 4' 4.0"
11 Farmer, Alex JR Glenbard West 4' 4.0"
12 Murphy, Kaley FR Lincoln-Way East 4' 4.0"
13 Rogers, Jennelle FR Oswego 4' 4.0"
14 Macas, Alisha SO Downers Grove South 4' 4.0"
15 Hubbard, Emma SR Metea Valley 4' 4.0"
16 Brandt, Annie SO Naperville North -
17 Coleman, Tyanna JR Metea Valley -
18 Schramm, Kailyn SR Oswego -
19 Chao, Jessica FR Naperville North -
20 Sun, June FR Naperville North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Jelena SR Bloom Twp. 5' 10.0" 10
2 Anderson, Sydney SR Yorkville 5' 5.0" 8
3 Harris, Tikia JR Naperville Central 5' 4.0" 6
4 Fink, Emma JR Lyons Township 5' 3.0" 5
5 Papesh, Alli JR Minooka 5' 2.0" 4
6 Collier, Aaliyah FR Glenbard West 4' 10.0" 3
7 White, Tyrani SR Metea Valley 4' 10.0" 2
8 Werneke, Sophia FR Naperville Central 4' 10.0" 1
9 Kainrath, Lauren SR Naperville Central 4' 10.0"
10 Marcheschi, Melissa FR Wheaton Warrenville South 4' 10.0"
11 Dunah, Kardia SR Oswego 4' 8.0"
12 Sonnichsen, Molly FR Naperville Central 4' 8.0"
13 Seput, Riley SR Minooka 4' 8.0"
14 Kondratyuk, Elizabeth FR Lyons Township 4' 8.0"
15 Grande, Francesca SO Hinsdale Central 4' 6.0"
16 Gentry-Humphrey, Mykaila SO Wheaton Warrenville South 4' 6.0"
17 Burke, Jenelle FR Minooka 4' 6.0"
18 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 4' 6.0"
19 Rodden, Hailey JR Downers Grove South 4' 6.0"
20 Decaigny, Emma FR Hinsdale Central 4' 6.0"
21 March, Desiree SR Minooka 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchio, Meghan SO Minooka 7' 6.0"
2 Epps, Dominique JR Bloom Twp. 7' 6.0"
3 Weber, Mikayla SO St. Charles East 7' 6.0"
4 Lefkowitz, Natalie JR Naperville Central 7' 6.0"
5 Tyo, Bailey JR Naperville North 7' 0.0"
6 August, Brooke SO Oswego 7' 0.0"
7 Barnard, Emma FR Lincoln-Way East 7' 0.0"
8 Redman, Miah FR Bloom Twp. 7' 0.0"
9 Lawrence, Cairo JR Naperville North 7' 0.0"
10 Wang, Katie JR Hinsdale Central 7' 0.0"
11 Moser, Kristin SO Hinsdale Central 7' 0.0"
12 Kulkarni, Sydney SO Wheaton Warrenville South 7' 0.0"
13 Pekkarinen, Jenna SO Metea Valley 7' 0.0"
14 Liska, Allison JR St. Charles East -
15 Haberling, Libby FR Lincoln-Way East -
16 Coleman, Tyanna JR Metea Valley -
17 Chancellor, Miranda FR Lincoln-Way East -
18 Garber, Greta FR Hinsdale Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gift, Kennedy SR St. Charles East 10' 0.0" 10
2 Bachmann, Brooklyn SR Minooka 9' 6.0" 8
3 Gilligan, Emily SR Wheaton Warrenville South 9' 0.0" 6
4 Cozzi, Julia JR Lyons Township 9' 0.0" 4
5 Fritz, Rose SO Naperville Central 9' 0.0" 3
6 Kresl, Molly JR St. Charles East 9' 0.0" 2
7 Gall, Katelyn SO Minooka 8' 6.0" 0.5
8 Barenie, Claire SO Oswego 8' 6.0" 0.5
9 Kalata, Olivia SO Lyons Township 8' 6.0"
10 Ball, Lindsey JR Lincoln-Way East 8' 6.0"
11 Ottesen, Aleigha SO Oswego 8' 0.0"
12 Haas, Claire SO Wheaton Warrenville South 7' 6.0"
13 Carlson, Micah SR Oswego 7' 6.0"
14 Borowiak, Olivia SO Yorkville 7' 6.0"
15 Dailey, Bella JR Minooka 7' 0.0"
16 Dillman, Kate SR Glenbard West 7' 0.0"
17 Piccininni, Alicia SR Naperville Central -
18 Anderson, Janai SR Bloom Twp. -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritz, Rose SO Naperville Central 16' 0.0" 5
2 Koch, Maggie JR Lyons Township 15' 2.75"
3 Meyr, Katie JR Downers Grove South 14' 11.5"
4 Samuta, Ashley FR Glenbard West 14' 11.0"
5 Whaley, Raven SR Lincoln-Way East 14' 8.75"
6 Foley, Anne FR Naperville North 14' 4.5"
7 Rowland, CeCe JR St. Charles East 14' 1.5"
8 Ajuzie, Jessica SR Lincoln-Way East 14' 1.25"
9 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 14' 0.75"
10 Forrest, Sydney FR Minooka 13' 11.0"
11 August, Brooke SO Oswego 13' 9.75"
12 Bamibe, Miracle SR Oswego 13' 9.25"
13 Hanson, Emma JR Glenbard West 13' 9.25"
14 Martens, Hailey JR Oswego 13' 8.5"
15 Osbource, Joy FR St. Charles East 13' 7.25"
16 Knowles, Kierstann JR Metea Valley 13' 5.25"
17 Carlson, Malorie JR Oswego 13' 1.75"
18 O'Donnell, Clare FR Naperville Central 13' 1.5"
19 Schamber, Hannah SO Minooka 13' 1.0"
20 Alleman, Karleen SO Hinsdale Central 13' 0.5"
21 McNally, Brooke FR Minooka 12' 11.5"
22 Cheatham, Grace FR Naperville North 12' 10.75"
23 Cockroft, Charlene FR Metea Valley 12' 8.5"
24 Haynes, Kolby JR Wheaton Warrenville South 11' 1.75"
25 Matthias, Erin SO Minooka -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manganiello, Madeline JR Downers Grove South 17' 0.0" 10
2 Kainrath, Lauren SR Naperville Central 16' 6.0" 8
3 White, Tyrani SR Metea Valley 16' 0.5" 6
4 Wagner, Madeline SR Naperville Central 15' 11.5" 4
5 Palmer, Mischara SR Yorkville 15' 11.25" 3
6 Matthews, Ashanti FR Yorkville 15' 10.0" 2
7 Lee, India FR Bloom Twp. 15' 6.75" 1
8 Renowden, Sonja SR Downers Grove South 15' 6.5"
9 Hunter, Rachel FR Yorkville 15' 5.5"
10 Reynolds, Isabelle FR Lyons Township 15' 5.0"
11 Reese, Kelly SR Metea Valley 15' 4.75"
12 Remec, Ellie JR Naperville North 15' 4.0"
13 Esposito, Dina SO Hinsdale Central 15' 3.75"
14 Butler, Shannon SR Lyons Township 15' 3.25"
15 Knopp, Aaliyah SO Lincoln-Way East 15' 2.0"
16 Cvengros, Sophie SR Glenbard West 15' 0.5"
17 Humenik, Nicole SR Lincoln-Way East 15' 0.25"
18 Collier, Aaliyah FR Glenbard West 14' 9.0"
19 Holze, Jenna JR Wheaton Warrenville South 14' 8.5"
20 Allen, Alexus JR Downers Grove South 14' 8.5"
21 Collier, Kya SO Hinsdale Central 14' 7.75"
22 Nichols, Emily SO St. Charles East 14' 5.5"
23 Gardner, Janea FR Bloom Twp. 14' 1.0"
24 Davis, Gianna SO Yorkville 14' 0.75"
25 Allie, Saffilla JR Naperville North -
26 Morris, Hannah JR Bloom Twp. -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Aaliyah JR Minooka 32' 11.5" 1
2 Pluzycki, Amber JR Lincoln-Way East 32' 4.0"
3 Esposito, Dina SO Hinsdale Central 30' 10.5"
4 Schrauth, Maddie JR Glenbard West 30' 9.5"
5 Blossom-Black, Jerziah SO Bloom Twp. 30' 5.5"
6 Sartin, Dejah SR Downers Grove South 30' 5.25"
7 Lowe, Kierra JR Bloom Twp. 30' 2.75"
8 Graue, Emily SR Oswego 30' 0.0"
9 Zhang, Melissa FR Naperville Central 30' 0.0"
10 Schmidt, Kailey JR Glenbard West 29' 10.0"
11 Wiegmann, Emma JR Minooka 29' 8.0"
12 Branch, Asia JR Downers Grove South 29' 7.75"
13 Carlson, Micah SR Oswego 29' 0.5"
14 Alleman, Karleen SO Hinsdale Central 28' 9.75"
15 Macas, Alisha SO Downers Grove South 28' 7.0"
16 Moore, Maggie SO Wheaton Warrenville South 27' 8.25"
17 Zemenak, Grace SR Glenbard West 27' 7.5"
18 Williams, India SO Metea Valley 27' 5.0"
19 Matthias, Erin SO Minooka 27' 0.0"
20 Kraemer, Nicole SR Oswego 26' 4.5"
21 Janiak, Emma JR Oswego 25' 3.5"
22 Moore, Kaela SR Minooka 24' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griggs, Kyja JR Bloom Twp. 35' 3.25" 10
2 Kruzel, Brittney JR Lincoln-Way East 34' 8.5" 8
3 Chao, Elise SR Naperville North 34' 6.5" 6
4 Kainrath, Lauren SR Naperville Central 34' 3.75" 5
5 Kwarteng, Gina JR Lincoln-Way East 34' 2.0" 4
6 Remec, Ellie JR Naperville North 33' 7.5" 3
7 Fritz, Rose SO Naperville Central 33' 6.25" 2
8 Manganiello, Madeline JR Downers Grove South 32' 9.0"
9 Renehan, Caroline JR Hinsdale Central 32' 5.5"
10 Schlichting, Stephanie SR Yorkville 32' 1.5"
11 Batdorf, Kimberly JR Yorkville 31' 7.25"
12 Foley, Anne FR Naperville North 31' 4.25"
13 Anderson, Sydney SR Yorkville 31' 4.0"
14 Anderson, Sierra SR Yorkville 30' 11.25"
15 Kerwin, Emaline SO Metea Valley 30' 9.0"
16 Love, Micah JR Glenbard West 30' 8.25"
17 Kovach, Alex SR Naperville Central 30' 6.25"
18 Ellis, Kiara JR Bloom Twp. 30' 2.0"
19 Williams, Lauren JR St. Charles East 29' 0.5"
20 Ajuzie, Jessica SR Lincoln-Way East -
21 Boshardt, Maddie SO Hinsdale Central -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brink, Samantha SO St. Charles East 26' 0.0"
2 Carne, Lauren JR St. Charles East 25' 4.0"
3 Gawron, Alyssa SO Downers Grove South 23' 7.0"
4 JordanBanks, Tahiti SO Glenbard West 23' 7.0"
5 Oberg, Bella FR Downers Grove South 23' 7.0"
6 Leite, Victoria JR St. Charles East 23' 5.0"
7 Stoops, Allyson JR St. Charles East 22' 5.0"
8 Kleyweg, Hannah SR Yorkville 21' 3.0"
9 Coulam, Devryn JR Downers Grove South 20' 10.0"
10 Dubnick, Barbara SO Naperville North 20' 8.0"
11 Deaner, Kamryn SO Naperville North 18' 10.0"
12 Carter, Brianna FR Yorkville 18' 4.0"
13 Kleyweg, Lindsay FR Yorkville 17' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Harley JR Minooka 30' 4.0"
2 Maloto, Avery JR Naperville North 30' 0.0"
3 Pierce, Siena JR Glenbard West 29' 10.5"
4 Lightbody, Lauren SR Wheaton Warrenville South 27' 10.0"
5 Wallace, Logan SR Lincoln-Way East 27' 7.0"
6 Keshta, Neama JR Lyons Township 27' 3.0"
7 Harris-Alexander, Kelsea JR Bloom Twp. 27' 0.5"
8 Martinek, Shalyn SR Downers Grove South 26' 11.5"
9 Palombi, Alina SO Bloom Twp. 26' 6.0"
10 Corral, Angelica JR Oswego 26' 3.0"
11 Mitchell, Francesca FR Lyons Township 26' 2.5"
12 Baker, Laquanya SO Bloom Twp. 25' 8.0"
13 Vuikutis, Lauren SR Hinsdale Central 25' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Olivia SO Naperville Central 34' 0.75"
2 Andreano, Sydney JR Minooka 32' 9.0"
3 Stubner, Daniele SR Minooka 32' 8.75"
4 Baltrus, Ryan JR Naperville Central 32' 6.25"
5 Hall, Courtney SO Yorkville 32' 3.75"
6 Smith, Kashiya JR Oswego 31' 10.75"
7 Bamibe, Miracle SR Oswego 30' 11.0"
8 Whiteside, Emily SO Wheaton Warrenville South 30' 10.75"
9 Clark, Taylor SR Metea Valley 30' 7.75"
10 Howard, Meghan SR Naperville Central 30' 7.0"
11 Dixon, Adia SR Oswego 30' 3.5"
12 Bettman, Amy SR Hinsdale Central 30' 3.0"
13 Torres, Sara SR Minooka 30' 2.0"
14 Hardin, Heather SO Naperville Central 29' 3.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Courtney SR Metea Valley 45' 11.25" 10
2 LaDere, Lauren SR Lincoln-Way East 40' 11.5" 8
3 Whitaker, Mercedes SR Wheaton Warrenville South 39' 2.75" 6
4 Jackson, Kapria JR Lyons Township 38' 2.0" 5
5 Cox, Arioana SR Metea Valley 37' 5.0" 4
6 Thurmond, Melina SR Glenbard West 36' 3.75" 3
7 Wastek, Sarah JR Naperville North 35' 11.25" 2
8 Ihemeson, Ugochi SR Hinsdale Central 35' 10.0" 1
9 Phipps, Sunsiree JR Lyons Township 35' 9.25"
10 Whaley, Raven SR Lincoln-Way East 34' 8.25"
11 Yarbar, Tonjalaya JR Wheaton Warrenville South 33' 2.0"
12 Gambol, Anna SR Glenbard West 32' 4.75"
13 Nicholson, Dior FR Hinsdale Central 32' 1.75"
14 Sanchez, Maritza SR Lincoln-Way East 32' 0.0"