South Central Conference Meet- Coed

Scores:
Men's Score
Pana129
Carlinville91.5
Southwestern90.5
Vandalia70
Greenville60
Litchfield49
Staunton25
Roxana21
Gillespie14
Hillsboro8
 
Women's Score
Pana162
Litchfield79
Hillsboro68
Vandalia58
Carlinville53
Greenville52
Southwestern25
Gillespie25
Staunton22
Roxana13

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Isaac FR Greenville 12.42
2 Carr, Zach SR Gillespie 12.72
3 Lipe, Joey FR Hillsboro -
4 Liley, Cole FR Roxana -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 11.79 2
2 Robinson, Hunter JR Greenville 11.95
3 Wilson, Ken JR Roxana 12.01
4 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 12.07
5 Gosnell, T J SR Carlinville 12.22
6 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 12.27
7 Hernandez, Alvyn SR Hillsboro 12.50
8 Richardson, Anthony SO Gillespie -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rantanen, Carson SO Staunton 11.51 10
2 Kahl, EJ SO Southwestern 11.65 8
3 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 11.71 6
4 Miller, Adam SR Pana 11.72 4
5 Beyers, Jared SO Pana 11.90 1
6 Nolte, Michael SR Southwestern 11.92
7 Durbin, Ty SR Litchfield 12.21
8 Mullenix, Ethan SR Staunton 12.42

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knowles, Brandon JR Gillespie 26.60
2 Kessinger, Jack FR Carlinville 26.64
3 Cralley, Martin JR Staunton 28.62
4 Vieweg, Chase SR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Bryson SR Pana 24.82 1
2 McCormick, Noah SO Hillsboro 25.23
3 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 25.53
4 Cherry, Micheal JR Roxana 25.65
5 Carr, Zach SR Gillespie -
6 Gosnell, T J SR Carlinville -
7 Rantanen, Carson SO Staunton -
8 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kahl, EJ SO Southwestern 23.86 10
2 Beyers, Jared SO Pana 24.11 8
3 Nolte, Michael SR Southwestern 24.24 6
4 Barth, Blake SO Vandalia 24.41 4
5 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 24.54 2
6 Wilson, Ken JR Roxana 24.96
7 Doolin, Justin SR Vandalia 25.16
8 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hobler, Matthew FR Vandalia 1:00.20
2 Catheroll, Jordan SO Southwestern 1:01.89
3 Hall, Richard FR Staunton 1:04.93
4 Vieweg, Chase SR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Donovan SO Vandalia 54.68 2
2 Schuette, Josh FR Staunton 56.31
3 Stumpf, Dakota SR Roxana 57.03
4 Byrd, Tyler FR Gillespie 57.07
5 Campbell, John SO Greenville 57.59
6 Kessinger, Carter FR Greenville 59.00
7 Durbin, Kain JR Hillsboro -
8 Bishop, Alex JR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 51.32 10
2 Epley, Jack SR Pana 52.53 8
3 Guinn, Ethan SR Litchfield 53.50 6
4 Nixon, Haydn JR Southwestern 53.66 4
5 Hughes, Tyler JR Carlinville 55.04 1
6 Cothern, Mitchell SR Pana 55.23
7 Lowe, Larry JR Roxana 57.00
8 Richardson, Anthony SO Gillespie -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atkins, Isaiah SO Hillsboro 2:17.87
2 Evans, Braden SO Vandalia 2:22.11
3 Blevins, Quentin FR Gillespie 2:23.60
4 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 2:24.09
5 Dearinger, Sean JR Litchfield 2:26.20
6 Ogata, Ethan JR Staunton 2:37.69
7 Ronald, Jaylen FR Gillespie 2:40.32
8 Dankinbring, Collin JR Southwestern -
9 Wagoner, Brandon FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 2:06.98 10
2 Bohn, Caden SO Southwestern 2:09.17 8
3 Armour, Grayson JR Carlinville 2:09.76 6
4 Hall, Jonathan JR Greenville 2:10.19 4
5 Durbin, Chris SO Litchfield 2:11.34 2
6 Hrabak, Michael SR Pana 2:12.99 1
7 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 2:14.92
8 Neilson, Clayton JR Greenville 2:15.13
9 Bauman, Josh FR Hillsboro 2:15.52
10 Stumpf, Dakota SR Roxana 2:15.67
11 Hensler, James SR Roxana -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 4:45.00 10
2 Bohn, Caden SO Southwestern 4:47.55 8
3 Niehaus, Austin FR Litchfield 4:54.77 6
4 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 4:59.27 4
5 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 5:00.00 2
6 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 5:02.76 1
7 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 5:07.95
8 Slone, Brandon JR Gillespie 5:14.43
9 Keiser, Colton FR Hillsboro 5:16.93
10 Stumpf, Cree SO Roxana 5:17.51
11 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 5:17.83
12 Worker, Kaelyb SO Vandalia 5:22.89
13 Seniker, Grant JR Southwestern 5:29.82
14 Warmack, Jarrett SO Roxana 5:46.01
15 Young, Noah SR Staunton 5:47.85
16 Fenton, Mac SR Litchfield 5:51.46
17 Schilling, Joshua SO Vandalia 5:51.90
18 Elizalde, Hugo SO Staunton 6:34.66
19 Polo, Ben JR Gillespie -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessinger, Colin SR Greenville 10:18.45 10
2 Latonis, Jacob SR Pana 10:32.66 8
3 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 10:54.82 6
4 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 11:06.61 4
5 Slone, Brandon JR Gillespie 11:15.41 2
6 Stumpf, Cree SO Roxana 11:24.16 1
7 Keiser, Colton FR Hillsboro 11:30.03
8 Clark, Pat SR Pana 11:56.23
9 Munshaw, David JR Greenville 12:01.61
10 Seniker, Grant JR Southwestern 12:05.60
11 Fenton, Mac SR Litchfield 12:23.20
12 Woodruff, Joel SO Roxana 12:28.12
13 VanPutte, Ethan FR Staunton 12:28.96
14 Schilling, Joshua SO Vandalia 12:55.82
15 Catheroll, Jordan SO Southwestern 13:06.47
16 Grant, Austin SR Staunton 15:23.97
17 Polo, Ben JR Gillespie -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anthony, lewis SO Roxana 18.53 1
2 Aljets, John JR Staunton 19.40
3 Ottersburg, Alex FR Gillespie 20.09
4 Bernhardt, Ian SO Litchfield 20.48
5 Doty, Joshua FR Greenville 20.62
6 Vieweg, Chase SR Hillsboro 20.77
7 King, Brandon JR Greenville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Randy (Devon) SO Vandalia 16.27 10
2 Croxford, Cody JR Southwestern 17.58 8
3 Toberman, Trevor FR Hillsboro 17.81 6
4 Mizeur, Mason SO Pana 17.83 4
5 Tutterow, Aaron SR Southwestern 18.15 2
6 Mizeur, Dagan SR Pana 18.65
7 Reiniesch, Chance FR Gillespie 18.69
8 Bartony, Cyrus SR Staunton -

Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ottersburg, Alex FR Gillespie 50.17
2 Suzuki, Jarrett JR Greenville 50.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Brandon JR Greenville 47.10
2 Harkins, Jonah FR Hillsboro 48.44
3 Douglas, Michael SO Carlinville 49.30
4 Anthony, lewis SO Roxana 49.60
5 Lenhardt, Ethan FR Roxana 50.35
6 Parish, Austin SR Staunton 50.81
7 Fikes, Parker FR Carlinville 53.55
8 Little, Randy (Devon) SO Vandalia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Adam SR Pana 42.05 10
2 Tutterow, Aaron SR Southwestern 44.34 8
3 Mizeur, Mason SO Pana 44.57 6
4 Croxford, Cody JR Southwestern 45.56 4
5 Garrett, Dylan JR Vandalia 45.85 2
6 Reiniesch, Chance FR Gillespie 46.01 1
7 Bernhardt, Ian SO Litchfield 49.55
8 Bartony, Cyrus SR Staunton -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Adam SR Pana 6' 6.0" 10
2 Matthews, Hunter SO Greenville 5' 11.0" 8
3 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield 5' 9.0" 5
4 Douglas, Michael SO Carlinville 5' 9.0" 5
5 Heyen, Caden JR Southwestern 5' 9.0" 2
6 Walton, Will SO Carlinville 5' 9.0" 0.5
7 Nixon, Haydn JR Southwestern 5' 9.0" 0.5
8 McCaslin, Jonathan JR Hillsboro 5' 5.0"
9 Grove, Ryker JR Greenville 5' 5.0"
10 Davis, Gavin FR Vandalia 5' 5.0"
11 Grandidier, Chris SR Staunton 5' 5.0"
12 Perry, Lane FR Pana 5' 3.0"
13 Rhodes, Matt SR Staunton 5' 3.0"
14 Rivera, Donovan SO Vandalia 5' 1.0"
15 Roach, Ian FR Hillsboro -
16 Wilburn, Austin FR Roxana -
17 Liley, Cole FR Roxana -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Curtis SR Vandalia 15' 0.0" 10
2 Steele, Zane SO Vandalia 14' 0.0" 8
3 Kile, Wes FR Pana 12' 6.0" 6
4 Thompson, Bryson SR Pana 12' 0.0" 3
5 Fisher, Joseph SO Staunton 12' 0.0" 3
6 Daugherty, Isaac FR Carlinville 12' 0.0" 1
7 Robinson, Hunter JR Greenville 11' 6.0"
8 McCaslin, Jonathan JR Hillsboro 11' 6.0"
9 Bailey, Justin JR Southwestern 11' 0.0"
10 Durbin, Chris SO Litchfield 11' 0.0"
11 Reiniesch, Chance FR Gillespie 11' 0.0"
12 Furlow, Chris FR Hillsboro 10' 6.0"
13 Powell, Bailey JR Litchfield 10' 6.0"
14 Blevins, Quentin FR Gillespie 10' 0.0"
15 King, Brandon JR Greenville 9' 0.0"
16 Glynn, Andrew SR Staunton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Anthony SO Gillespie 21' 6.0" 10
2 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 21' 3.5" 8
3 Smalls, Trevor SO Vandalia 20' 9.25" 6
4 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 19' 1.75" 4
5 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield 19' 1.5" 2
6 Mullenix, Ethan SR Staunton 18' 10.75" 1
7 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 18' 7.75"
8 Mullenix, Drew SO Staunton 18' 6.5"
9 Hammarstedt, Jack SR Vandalia 18' 4.75"
10 Lowe, Larry JR Roxana 17' 11.75"
11 Perry, Lane FR Pana 17' 10.0"
12 Geggie, Trevor JR Litchfield 17' 4.0"
13 Bailey, Justin JR Southwestern 17' 1.5"
14 Smiley, Jarrett FR Roxana 17' 0.75"
15 Roach, Ian FR Hillsboro 16' 11.0"
16 Holthaus, Ben SO Pana 16' 8.75"
17 Lewis, Tyler SO Greenville 16' 3.0"
18 Reeves, Nate FR Hillsboro 15' 7.0"
19 Ringhausen, Nik SR Southwestern -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nolte, Michael SR Southwestern 42' 9.75" 10
2 Epley, Jack SR Pana 39' 9.25" 8
3 Grandidier, Chris SR Staunton 39' 8.25" 6
4 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield 38' 9.25" 4
5 Wollerman, Nic JR Vandalia 38' 8.75" 2
6 Douglas, Michael SO Carlinville 38' 7.25" 1
7 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 38' 6.5"
8 Mullenix, Drew SO Staunton 38' 0.25"
9 Richardson, Anthony SO Gillespie 37' 6.25"
10 Mcmillen, Nick SR Pana 36' 6.5"
11 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 36' 3.25"
12 Walker, Noah SR Greenville 35' 10.75"
13 Toberman, Trevor FR Hillsboro 35' 9.75"
14 Pearman, David SR Greenville 35' 9.25"
15 Smiley, Jarrett FR Roxana 34' 5.0"
16 Atkins, Eli SO Hillsboro 33' 3.25"
17 Hobler, Matthew FR Vandalia 30' 10.75"
18 Bailey, Justin JR Southwestern -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haas, Matt JR Hillsboro 37' 10.75"
2 Herbord, Kade JR Pana 37' 3.0"
3 Kaiser, Lucas SR Southwestern 37' 0.0"
4 Carlile, Doug SR Litchfield 36' 10.0"
5 Walden, Ashton JR Hillsboro 35' 10.75"
6 Wilfong, Zeke SR Southwestern 35' 5.5"
7 Grant, Shawn SR Gillespie 33' 7.0"
8 Thornhill, Nick FR Gillespie 31' 10.5"
9 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 30' 6.0"
10 Lutz, Nic FR Vandalia 23' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Radtke, Reece SR Litchfield 45' 5.0" 10
2 Herbord, Owen SR Pana 44' 8.0" 8
3 Card, Daniel JR Carlinville 43' 7.0" 6
4 Kelly, Trey SR Roxana 42' 11.75" 4
5 Travis, Tracy SR Staunton 39' 11.0" 2
6 Long, Gabe JR Carlinville 39' 7.0" 1
7 Pearman, David SR Greenville 39' 4.5"
8 HArris, Ryan JR Roxana 38' 9.5"
9 Cisler, Matthew SR Staunton 38' 4.5"
10 Robinson, Colton SR Greenville 37' 10.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Radtke, Reece SR Litchfield 110' 11.0"
2 Ottersburg, Alex FR Gillespie 109' 8.0"
3 Walden, Ashton JR Hillsboro 108' 10.0"
4 Aljets, John JR Staunton 103' 4.0"
5 Lewey, Dyllan JR Hillsboro 101' 1.0"
6 Robinson, Caleb JR Southwestern 94' 9.0"
7 Grant, Shawn SR Gillespie 93' 7.0"
8 Durbin-Flack, Daniel SO Vandalia 93' 0.0"
9 Lutz, Nic FR Vandalia 90' 3.0"
10 Delaney, Brandon JR Staunton 89' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Jordan JR Roxana 157' 8.0" 10
2 Pearman, David SR Greenville 138' 10.0" 8
3 Card, Daniel JR Carlinville 136' 6.0" 6
4 Herbord, Owen SR Pana 135' 10.0" 4
5 Bryant, Tyler JR Greenville 131' 0.0" 2
6 Long, Gabe JR Carlinville 121' 0.0" 1
7 Kelly, Trey SR Roxana 118' 5.0"
8 Sparks, Lane SR Southwestern 109' 6.0"
9 Hrabak, Michael SR Pana 106' 0.0"
10 Hancock, Travis SR Litchfield 105' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kindernay, Emma SR Staunton 16.73
2 Clark, Mallory FR Gillespie 16.91
3 Harden, Jalynn SO Roxana 17.16
4 Ogata, Ellie FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie 13.76 4
2 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 13.95
3 Brand, Danielle FR Greenville 14.18
4 Burns, Sabrina SO Southwestern 14.68
5 Conlee, Mackenzie FR Southwestern 14.96
6 Lowe, Courtney SO Roxana 15.27
7 Thompson, Lauren FR Litchfield -
8 Lewis, Elyse SO Carlinville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 12.88 10
2 Beyers, Aubrey SO Pana 13.11 8
3 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 13.62 6
4 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 13.86 2
5 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 13.88 1
6 Maton, Sydney SR Pana 13.93
7 Smith, Emma SO Carlinville -
8 Priddle, Andrea JR Litchfield -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lowe, Courtney SO Roxana 32.76
2 Polo, Laura FR Gillespie 36.03
3 Rosenthal, Nova FR Staunton 39.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie 29.04 1
2 Sabnal, Jacqui FR Greenville 30.28
3 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 30.32
4 Thompson, Lauren FR Litchfield 30.56
5 Ringhausen, Anna FR Southwestern 31.79
6 Douglas, Morgan FR Southwestern 31.92
7 Gibson, Taylor JR Pana 31.94
8 Bevelo, Niah SR Roxana -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 27.32 10
2 Rochkes, Bree SO Pana 28.23 8
3 Klanke, Madison SR Vandalia 28.33 6
4 Olroyd, Rachel SO Carlinville 28.52 4
5 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 28.86 2
6 Colley, Kinzie JR Staunton 29.21
7 Tarkington, Katie JR Vandalia 29.53
8 Priddle, Courtney SR Litchfield -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Abigail FR Vandalia 1:14.68 2
2 Keil, Morgan JR Southwestern 1:15.26
3 Laramee, Morgan JR Southwestern 1:16.62
4 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 1:17.32
5 Ondrey, Madison SR Hillsboro 1:20.83
6 Worthen, Samantha FR Staunton 1:31.91
7 Arenas, Reyna SO Vandalia -
8 Hardin, Hadley SO Gillespie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Hollie JR Pana 1:03.84 10
2 Weddle, Colleen SR Pana 1:06.02 8
3 Bolte, Hailey SO Litchfield 1:06.76 6
4 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 1:11.05 4
5 Walsh, Patty FR Carlinville 1:14.72 1
6 Colley, Kinzie JR Staunton -
7 Whitten, Hannah FR Litchfield -
8 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olroyd, Rachel SO Carlinville 2:22.89 10
2 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 2:24.30 8
3 Throne, Alexis SR Litchfield 2:24.74 6
4 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 2:29.36 4
5 Wolff, Isabelle JR Southwestern 2:33.69 2
6 Quarton, Caroline FR Litchfield 2:39.06 1
7 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 2:42.57
8 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 2:48.81
9 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 2:53.28
10 Alepra, Sam SR Gillespie 2:55.31
11 Lesicko, Desiree JR Staunton 3:05.63
12 Peebles, Jayden SO Roxana 3:06.01
13 Wilson, Lorelai FR Gillespie 3:19.93
14 Austin, Sydney JR Vandalia 3:34.62
15 Clark, Alayna FR Hillsboro 3:47.18
16 Brown, Allison FR Southwestern -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 5:22.48 10
2 Throne, Alexis SR Litchfield 5:41.71 8
3 Throne, Madi SO Litchfield 5:46.33 6
4 Harris, Mackenzie JR Carlinville 6:11.85 4
5 Tarpley, Michaela SO Roxana 6:12.60 2
6 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 6:14.36 1
7 Williams, Hannah JR Greenville 6:24.16
8 Pickett, Rylee FR Greenville 6:24.19
9 Cherry, Kendra SR Gillespie 6:34.89
10 Brown, Allison FR Southwestern 6:41.35
11 Kirkbride, Natalie JR Pana 6:42.29
12 Williams, Maddie JR Carlinville 7:06.00
13 Vail, Galaxie JR Southwestern 7:27.53
14 Austin, Sydney JR Vandalia 7:46.38
15 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 7:59.42
16 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro -
17 Peebles, Jayden SO Roxana -
18 Wilson, Lorelai FR Gillespie -
19 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magnussen, Claudia SR Pana 10:51.11 10
2 Throne, Madi SO Litchfield 12:19.13 8
3 Quarton, Caroline FR Litchfield 13:05.88 6
4 Leonhard, Emma JR Greenville 13:29.47 4
5 Cherry, Kendra SR Gillespie 14:10.08 2
6 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 14:49.37 1
7 Williams, Maddie JR Carlinville 14:54.09
8 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 16:10.13
9 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton 16:13.46
10 Vail, Galaxie JR Southwestern 17:04.96
11 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 17:49.63
12 Tarpley, Michaela SO Roxana -
13 Stahling, Courtney JR Southwestern -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colley, Hannah FR Staunton 20.61
2 Emery, Cara FR Carlinville 21.08
3 Stoecker, Lindsay SO Gillespie 21.86
4 Marcacci, Maya JR Gillespie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 16.76 10
2 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 17.92 8
3 Gan, Cameryn JR Greenville 18.80 6
4 Holthaus, Claire JR Pana 18.83 4
5 Hellrung, Moriah SO Southwestern 19.17 2
6 Jackson, Taylor SO Roxana 19.41 1
7 Hallows, Kyleigh FR Southwestern 20.07
8 Smail, Chloe FR Hillsboro 24.20

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoecker, Lindsay SO Gillespie 59.15
2 Smail, Chloe FR Hillsboro 59.26
3 Emery, Cara FR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna SR Vandalia 47.79 10
2 Holthaus, Claire JR Pana 53.71 8
3 Burns, Sabrina SO Southwestern 55.82 6
4 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 56.46 4
5 Wolff, Isabelle JR Southwestern 57.25 2
6 Smith, Eden SO Greenville 58.48 1
7 Green, Shauntaya JR Greenville 58.68
8 Colley, Hannah FR Staunton 1:03.82

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seago, Tori JR Staunton 5' 1.0" 10
2 McCaslin, Haley SO Hillsboro 5' 1.0" 8
3 Schoonover, Shania SO Pana 4' 9.0" 6
4 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 4' 9.0" 4
5 Colley, Kinzie JR Staunton 4' 7.0" 2
6 Alepra, Sam SR Gillespie 4' 7.0" 1
7 Seyler, Lexie SO Greenville 4' 5.0"
8 Marcacci, Maya JR Gillespie 4' 5.0"
9 Burns, Sabrina SO Southwestern 4' 5.0"
10 Gan, Cameryn JR Greenville 4' 3.0"
11 Semro, Josi JR Pana 4' 1.0"
12 Niemann, Ellie SR Litchfield -
13 Bockstruck, Leanne JR Southwestern -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emma SO Carlinville 10' 8.0" 10
2 Warner, Emma SO Vandalia 10' 0.0" 8
3 Hilbert, Madison JR Pana 8' 6.0" 6
4 Barber, Abbie JR Gillespie 7' 6.0" 3
5 Behrends, Kimberly SR Southwestern 7' 6.0" 3
6 Jackson, Deanna SO Hillsboro 7' 0.0" 1
7 Kaplan, Daisy JR Greenville 7' 0.0"
8 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton 6' 0.0"
9 Whitten, Hannah FR Litchfield -
10 Fox, Jacqueline SR Staunton -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie, Bryn SR Litchfield 17' 4.5" 10
2 Feaster, Alexis FR Greenville 16' 8.75" 8
3 Weideman, Katelin SO Pana 16' 8.0" 6
4 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 15' 2.0" 4
5 Braundmeier, Jaiden JR Gillespie 14' 11.5" 2
6 Jackson, Taylor SO Roxana 14' 6.0" 1
7 Hellrung, Moriah SO Southwestern 13' 7.5"
8 Garrison, Karsyn JR Vandalia 13' 6.0"
9 Priddle, Courtney SR Litchfield 13' 3.5"
10 Haas, Nevaeh FR Greenville 13' 2.5"
11 Moyer, Mackenzie SO Carlinville 13' 0.0"
12 Hallows, Haylee JR Southwestern 12' 11.0"
13 Page, Bailey FR Staunton 12' 6.5"
14 Lewis, Elyse SO Carlinville 12' 0.0"
15 Schmidt, Halley SR Staunton 11' 6.5"
16 Wyatt, Madolin SO Gillespie 10' 4.5"
17 Denton, Daylee SR Pana -
18 Bevelo, Niah SR Roxana -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denton, Daylee SR Pana 33' 4.5" 10
2 Braundmeier, Jaiden JR Gillespie 32' 10.5" 8
3 Meier, Kylie SO Hillsboro 31' 1.5" 6
4 Warner, Emma SO Vandalia 30' 9.5" 4
5 Moyer, Mackenzie SO Carlinville 30' 5.25" 2
6 Garrison, Karsyn JR Vandalia 29' 11.25" 1
7 Marcacci, Maya JR Gillespie 29' 0.25"
8 Gibson, Taylor JR Pana 27' 11.25"
9 Thompson, Lauren FR Litchfield 26' 6.75"
10 Fox, Jacqueline SR Staunton 25' 5.75"
11 Ogata, Ellie FR Staunton 21' 8.0"
12 Ward, Layla FR Southwestern 20' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aljets, Lillie FR Staunton 26' 8.5"
2 Zangori, Abbi FR Roxana 26' 1.0"
3 Gilliam, Makayla SR Greenville 25' 7.5"
4 Epley, Danielle JR Pana 24' 4.25"
5 Watson, Laura FR Southwestern 21' 10.5"
6 Whitten, Sophie FR Vandalia 21' 9.25"
7 Ondrey, Madison SR Hillsboro 21' 9.0"
8 Polo, Laura FR Gillespie 20' 10.5"
9 King, Liberty FR Gillespie 20' 2.5"
10 Scott, Baylee SR Southwestern -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 38' 11.5" 10
2 Rudd, Jenna SO Roxana 32' 4.0" 8
3 Wertin, Logan SR Litchfield 31' 8.0" 6
4 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 30' 8.5" 4
5 Wills, Haley FR Carlinville 29' 5.0" 2
6 Wilkerson, Katey SO Vandalia 28' 10.5" 1
7 Cox, Alexis JR Staunton 28' 4.0"
8 Fenton, Tatum SR Litchfield 28' 1.5"
9 Hackler, Madolyn JR Pana 28' 0.0"
10 Campbell, Cleo SO Carlinville 27' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ambruso, Sydney SR Southwestern 79' 7.0"
2 Wills, Haley FR Carlinville 79' 4.0"
3 Miles, Abigail FR Vandalia 77' 2.0"
4 Macon, Chloe FR Greenville 76' 8.0"
5 Royer, Brooke SR Staunton 74' 5.0"
6 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 70' 8.0"
7 Polo, Laura FR Gillespie 66' 5.0"
8 King, Liberty FR Gillespie 64' 0.0"
9 Aljets, Lillie FR Staunton 38' 5.0"
10 Clark, Alayna FR Hillsboro 36' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Macy SO Carlinville 104' 5.0" 10
2 Wertin, Logan SR Litchfield 91' 9.0" 8
3 Epley, Danielle JR Pana 90' 10.0" 6
4 Daiber, Madelyn SO Greenville 87' 6.0" 4
5 Hackler, Madolyn JR Pana 85' 3.0" 2
6 Rudd, Jenna SO Roxana 85' 1.0" 1
7 Marquardt, Olivia JR Vandalia 84' 9.0"
8 Burns, Grace SR Southwestern 78' 8.0"
9 Fenton, Tatum SR Litchfield 75' 6.0"
10 Zangori, Abbi FR Roxana 66' 2.0"