2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays

Event List:
Men's
Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll
M 100
100m Dash HS Div. II
100m Dash HS Div. I
Men 100m Dash Invitational
Men 200m Dash Invitational
M 400
Men 800m Run Invitational
Men 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
M 1500
Men 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
3200m Run High School
Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll
110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Men 110m Hurdles Invitational
110m Hurdles HS Div. II
M 110h
300m Hurdles High School
Men 400m Hurdles Invitational
Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
2000m Steeplechase High School
Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
High Jump High School
Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
M hj
M pv
Men Pole Vault Section C Univ/Coll
Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section A
Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN
Pole Vault HS Section B
Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
M lj
Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School
Triple Jump High School
Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
M sp
Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Discus Throw High School
M dt
Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
M jav
Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
 
Women's
Women 100m Dash Invitational
100m Dash HS Div. II
100m Dash HS Div. I
Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll
F 200
Women 200m Dash Invitational
Women 800m Run Invitational
F 800
Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
3200m Run High School
Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll
F 100h
100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Women 100m Hurdles Invitational
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
100m Hurdles HS Div. II
300m Hurdles High School
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Women 400m Hurdles Invitational
2000m Steeplechase High School
Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley High School
High Jump High School
Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
F hj
Pole Vault HS Section B
Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section A
F lj
Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School
Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Triple Jump High School
Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
F sp
Discus Throw High School
Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
F jav
Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll

Men's Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kendal SR Georgia 9.99
2 Thymes, Just'N SR USC 10.08
3 Larkins, Micah SR Northwestern St. 10.20
4 Brock, TJ SR USC 10.21
5 Miller, Jalen SR TCU 10.42
6 Mutanga, Tinashe SR LSU 10.48
7 Clarke, Edward SR Florida State 10.54
8 Tsumba, Tatenda SR BYU 10.56
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Jalen SR TCU 10.22
2 Clarke, Edward SR Florida State 10.27
3 VanAssche, Jeremy SR Eastern Washington 10.50
4 Kennedy, Isaiah SR Northern Arizona 10.51
5 Handley, Todd SR West Texas A&M 10.68
6 Hall, Jacques SR Eastern New Mexico 10.74
7 Cole, Clinton SR Incarnate Word -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Kendal SR Georgia 10.06
2 Thymes, Just'N SR USC 10.14
3 Mutanga, Tinashe SR LSU 10.38
4 Palmer, Oraine SR Wiley 10.40
5 Campbell, Keon SR Prairie View 10.47
6 Smith, Roberto SR Lincoln (Mo.) 10.50
7 Love, Jared SR Stephen F. Austin 10.97
8 Smalling, Shivnarine SR Western Texas College 12.83
9 James, Amir SR Northwestern St. -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tsumba, Tatenda SR BYU 10.19
2 Brock, TJ SR USC 10.30
3 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 10.41
4 Smith, Kwadarrius SR Akron 10.42
5 Comick, Jace SR Texas A&M 10.63
6 Tchenawou, Kossi SR Northern Arizona 10.66
7 Ferguson, Emeilo SR TCU -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Larkins, Micah SR Northwestern St. 10.26
2 Rose, Stephen SR Lincoln (Mo.) 10.39
3 Williams, Gawain SR South Dakota 10.48
4 Flowers, Darrion SR TCU 10.49
5 Morain, Moriba SR Wiley 10.51
6 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SR Eastern New Mexico 10.60
7 Pitts, Jamal SR Florida State 10.60
8 Armstead, Travonne SR Eastern New Mexico 10.99
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Marcus SR Eastern New Mexico 10.44
2 Wilson, Malik SR Baylor 10.44
3 Ntreh, Christopher SR Texas 10.46
4 Smith, Tyler SR McNeese State 10.49
5 Hislop, Akanni SR LSU 10.62
6 Frazier, Trevious SR Clemson 10.63
7 Fisher, James SR Northern Arizona 10.77
8 Grant, Tommy SR Notre Dame 10.84
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Omoera, Samuel SR Prairie View 10.42
2 Lewis III, John SR Houston 10.48
3 Wesley, Bennie SR Oklahoma 10.53
4 Frickey, Todd SR Hillsdale 10.62
5 Davis, Delano SR LIU Brooklyn 10.63
6 Sutton, Keion SR Coffeyville CC 10.63
7 Sands, Alex SR Clemson 10.90
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flynn, Justin SR Boston U. 10.51
2 Bishop, Andrew SR Coffeyville CC 10.53
3 James, Tre SR Southern Utah 10.55
4 Lilley, Djiron SR Rogers State 10.58
5 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR Boston U. 10.61
6 Mathis, Niager SR Missouri 10.70
7 Hartley, Jaron SR Kansas 10.71
8 Montgomery, Kahmari SR Missouri 10.76
9 Raines, Jonathan SR Georgia 10.86
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haynes, Deontre SR UT-Arlington 10.55
2 Williams, Caleb SR LIU Brooklyn 10.58
3 Bell, Ricky SR Rogers State 10.60
4 Davis, Louis SR Western Texas College 10.66
5 Prejean, Cameron SR Houston 10.71
6 Brown, Jalen SR Oklahoma Christian 10.74
7 Chier, Aaron SR Drake 10.82
8 Leuthner, Andrew SR Incarnate Word 10.83
9 Young, Anthony SR Akron 10.84
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Resais , Cliff SR SE Louisiana 10.47
2 Brown, Clark SR BYU 10.50
3 Dawkins, Mikael SR UTSA 10.58
4 Turner, Kenneth SR Angelo State 10.58
5 Braxton, Ian SR Baylor 10.65
6 Gray, Demarviae SR UT-Arlington 10.71
7 Zajdel, Zachary SR Notre Dame 10.78
8 Sherrill, Eli SR Oklahoma Christian 10.90
9 McFail, Isaiah SR TAMU-Commerce 10.94
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Winfrey, Khalil SR Washington 10.43
2 Johnson, Melvin SR Western Texas College 10.49
3 San Jose Lorza, Sergio SR Hillsdale 10.53
4 Jewell, Zachary SR Central Arkansas 10.54
5 Reagan, Joe SR South Dakota 10.61
6 Woods, Malcolm SR TAMU-Commerce 10.68
7 Walls, Brandon SR Texas A&M-CC 10.86
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Waseem SR Purdue 10.39
2 Harris, Kent SR Long Beach St. 10.53
3 Henry, Ivan SR Kansas 10.54
4 Lucas, Jordan SR Washington 10.61
5 Felix, Chris SR Jackson State 10.78
6 Thony, Jack SR South Dakota 10.93
7 Lightfoot, Thomas SR Lamar 11.35
8 Thomas, Kemoi SR Grambling 12.44
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Strong, Lucas SR Washington 10.52
2 Harry, Kie'ave SR Texas College 10.67
3 Scott, Kyler SR Sam Houston St. 10.75
4 Shilling, Ty SR Northwestern St. 10.76
5 Bibbs, Travis SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.89
6 Struble, Jimmy SR Lamar 11.12
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Semaj SR UL-Monroe 10.76
2 Mansfield, Donovan SR Texas College 10.81
3 Bell, Jailen SR Jackson State 10.82
4 Johnson, Terrance SR Northwestern St. 10.94
5 Richardson, Zach SR UT-Tyler 10.96
6 Fisher Jr., Vincent SR Texas Southern 11.08
7 Berry, Matthew SR East TX Baptist 11.21
8 Grant, Shaquille SR Hendrix 11.22

M 100   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 11.02
2 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 11.07
3 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 11.28
4 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 11.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 10.79
2 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 10.95
3 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 11.19
4 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 11.23
5 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 11.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 10.63
2 Filip, Scott SR Rice 10.77
3 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 11.00
4 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 11.03
5 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 11.05

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheffield, Joseph SR Garland Rowlett 10.26
2 Hulon Jr., Jeffery SR Beaumont West Brook 10.34
3 Jolivette, Caleb SR Manvel High 10.45
4 Rainey, Christopher SR LC Clear Falls 10.46
5 Carter, Kesean JR The Woodlands 10.47
6 Alexander, Nick SR Garland Sachse 10.51
7 Hooper, Sean SR Keller Fossil Ridge 10.55
8 Everly, Keishawn JR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 10.57
9 Johnson, Braydon SR Arlington Bowie 10.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hulon Jr., Jeffery SR Beaumont West Brook 10.36
2 Appiah, Brock SR Edmond North 10.62
3 Ahmad, Kevon JR Colleyville Heritage 10.66
4 Moreaux, Deshon SR Beaumont Central 10.86
5 Maas, Jon SR San Antonio Clark 10.96
6 Ragsdale, Calen SR Beaumont Central 10.96
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Kesean JR The Woodlands 10.42
2 Smith, Donovan SO DeSoto 10.74
3 Agim, Chidera SO Fort Bend Ridge Point 10.83
4 Anderson, Christian SR Houston Cypress Falls 10.95
5 Seals, Jalen SR Fort Worth Boswell 10.98
6 Woodard, Gabriel SO Fort Worth Trimble Tech 11.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rainey, Christopher SR LC Clear Falls 10.45
2 Hooper, Sean SR Keller Fossil Ridge 10.55
3 Smith, Jais JR Mansfield Legacy 10.71
4 Martin, Zac JR Fort Bend Travis 10.77
5 Johnson, Dayton SR Arlington Martin 10.80
6 Polk, JaMicah SR Corsicana 10.85
7 Miller, Damion SR Tyler John Tyler 11.01
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jolivette, Caleb SR Manvel High 10.51
2 McDonald, Trent SR Mansfield Legacy 10.68
3 Woods, Alonzo SR Humble Atascocita 10.85
4 Monroe, Chris SR College Station 11.01
5 PATTERSON, CEDRIC JR Crosby 11.07
6 Powell, Evan SR Lewisville Hebron 11.29
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sheffield, Joseph SR Garland Rowlett 10.35
2 Thompson, Brock SR Denton Guyer 10.67
3 Anders, Myles SR LC Clear Springs 10.74
4 Hooks, Zantyler JR Corsicana 10.77
5 Wilson, Carlos SR Killeen 10.77
6 Butler, Charles SR DeSoto 10.83
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Everly, Keishawn JR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 10.48
2 Thompson, Darian SR Corpus Christi Carroll 10.83
3 Brawner, Paul JR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 10.88
4 Jackson, Mackendrick SR Duncanville 10.91
5 Sansing, Quinton SR Floresville 10.96
6 Bailey, Kobe JR Alvin 10.97
7 Bregard, Mark SR Lewisville Flower Mound 11.02
8 Dunigan, Timothy SR Plano West 11.24
9 Erskine, Kortlon JR Red Oak 11.44
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ford-Dement, Kaleb SR Whitehouse 10.69
2 Melancon, Mason JR Tomball Memorial 10.71
3 Carbone, Austin SR Richardson Berkner 10.72
4 Caine, Eric SR Copperas Cove 10.78
5 Nafe, Evan JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 10.92
6 Shelton, Jacolby JR Pearland Dawson 10.99
7 Miller, Chris SR Denton 10.99
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Alexander, Nick SR Garland Sachse 10.41
2 Porter, Darien SR Arlington Bowie 10.64
3 Siefa, Yanquoi SR Houston Cypress Falls 10.72
4 Generette, Jaa'len SR Haltom City Haltom 10.76
5 Williams, Craig JR Crosby 10.78
6 Smith, Kyle SR Lewisville 10.87
7 Washington, Tyrell JR Austin Mccallum 11.19
8 Herring, James JR Dallas Highland Park 11.20
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Braydon SR Arlington Bowie 10.62
2 Sholars, Greg JR Fort Worth Paschal 10.68
3 Pemberton, AJ JR Killeen Harker Heights 10.76
4 Jones, Elijah SR Duncanville 10.81
5 Gamble, Jeremy SR Houston Langham Creek 10.96
6 Butler, Dayron FR Pflugerville 11.01
7 Kelley, Coby SO Lewisville Flower Mound 11.12
8 McMiller, Caleb SR Tyler John Tyler 11.13
9 Johnson, Willie JR Converse Judson 11.86

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Joe SR Bremond 10.59
2 Crawford, Jaquayln JR Rockdale 10.70
3 Norman, Andre SR Celina 10.77
4 Fields , Izaiah JR Curtis 10.78
5 Hooper Price, Genson SO St. Johns School 10.92
6 Rippy, Jake SR Dallas Christian School 11.13
7 Houston, Bryson SR Greenhill School 11.21
8 Mitchusson, Myles SR Pottsboro 13.03
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Joe SR Bremond 10.47
2 Mitchusson, Myles SR Pottsboro 10.67
3 Fields , Izaiah JR Curtis 10.72
4 Rippy, Jake SR Dallas Christian School 10.76
5 Houston, Bryson SR Greenhill School 10.90
6 Cumber, Christan SR Mullen 11.02
7 Borner, Marquis JR Dallas Carter 11.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Turner, Roman SR Wichita Falls Hirschi 10.51
2 Hall, Trent SR Oakridge School 10.97
3 Mingo-Long, Qays SR Oaks Christian 11.04
4 Mitchell, Demarcus SR Crandall 11.07
5 Wilson, Diante SR La Pryor 11.12
6 Mitchell, Dominic SO Needville 11.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beason, Marquez SO Bishop Dunne 10.97
2 Chase, V'Ondrea JR Smithville 11.09
3 Bell, Tremayne SR Bishop Dunne 11.11
4 Vivens, A'Jon JR Mullen 11.22
5 Parr, Trevor JR Goliad 11.52
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crawford, Jaquayln JR Rockdale 10.65
2 Norman, Andre SR Celina 10.71
3 Hooper Price, Genson SO St. Johns School 10.85
4 Hosey, Orion SR Goliad 10.93
5 Monroe, DeMitri SO Van Vleck 10.95
6 McCune, Kris SR Dallas Christian School 11.01
7 Flonnory, Desmon SR St. Joseph (Victoria) 11.01
8 Martin, Ryan SO Stafford 11.14

Men's Men 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, LeShon SR Team Perfect Method 10.00
2 Matadi, Emmanuel SR Adidas 10.09
3 Salaam, Mookie SR TG Elite 10.23
4 Al Harthy, Barakat SR International Athletes 10.25
5 Smith, Blake SR NIKE 10.42
6 Burke, Mario SR Houston 10.52
7 Griggs, Virijillio SR Unattached 11.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn, Clayton SR NIKE 10.22
2 Butler, Quentin SR Nike 10.24
3 Woodson, Markesh SR Unattached 10.26
4 Gray, Cordero SR Unattached 10.32
5 Mitchell, Maurice SR Unattached 10.34
6 Adams, Antoine SR Elite PerformanceTC 10.40
7 Walsh, Chavaughn SR Elite PerformanceTC 10.41
8 Brown, Kemarley SR NIKE 10.92

Men's Men 200m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 21.01
2 Adams, Antoine SR Elite PerformanceTC 21.08
3 Salaam, Mookie SR TG Elite 21.10
4 Freeman, Maurice SR Georgia 21.18
5 Rodgers, Mike SR NIKE 21.23
6 Ntreh, Christopher SR Texas 21.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spearmon, Wallace SR Team Boss Hogs 20.54
2 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR Texas 20.77
3 Ali, Ahmed SR Unattached 20.82
4 Jenkins, Devin SR Unattached 20.91

M 400   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 50.80
2 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 51.96
3 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 51.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 49.24
2 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 49.86
3 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 50.25
4 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 50.71
5 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 51.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 48.03
2 Filip, Scott SR Rice 48.20
3 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 48.24
4 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 48.36
5 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 48.88
6 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 49.80

Men's Men 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saruni, Michael SR UTEP 1:45.82
2 Brazier, Donavan SR NIKE 1:46.11
3 Hampton, Jeramey SR Georgia 1:48.18
4 Rogers, Alex SR Texas 1:48.65
5 Livingston, Strymar SR Kansas 1:48.68
6 Manzano, Leo SR Hoka One One 1:50.38
7 Kusu, Yasunari SR Japan 1:51.54
8 Uhr, Robert SR Texas 2:00.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilreath, James SR USATF Team Green 1:49.42
2 Moore, Jeffrey SR Sam Houston St. 1:49.75
3 Manhertz, Derrell SR Texas 1:54.06
4 Ibarra, Chris SR Houston 1:54.39
5 Dodds, Spencer SR Texas 1:55.11
6 Momoh, Leoman SR USATF Team Green 1:59.45

M 1500   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 4:21.73
2 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 4:22.53
3 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 4:27.04
4 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 4:28.45
5 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 4:37.93
6 Filip, Scott SR Rice 4:40.01
7 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 4:41.59
8 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 4:48.89
9 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 4:49.10
10 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 4:54.31
11 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 4:55.25
12 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 4:57.90
13 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 5:05.29
14 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 5:06.92

Men's Men 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Jacob SR South Dakota 3:56.47
2 Wilkins, Joshua SR Northwestern St. 3:56.85
3 Ward, Wesley SR Texas 3:57.03
4 Warren, Heath SR Oklahoma 3:57.32
5 Birka, Grayson SR UT-Arlington 3:57.38
6 Bishop, Jon SR Texas A&M 3:57.94
7 Arambula, Evan SR Sam Houston St. 3:58.47
8 Bertschy, Montgomery SR UTSA 3:58.88
9 Medrano, Darren SR Texas 3:59.46
10 Cook, Brant SR Central Arkansas 3:59.71
11 Contreras, Blake SR Houston 3:59.94
12 Van Puyvelde, Vinnie SR Texas A&M-CC 4:00.09
13 Chatham, Luca SR UTSA 4:07.43

Men's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trahan, Ryan SR Altair Rice 4:20.88
2 Daigle, Walker SR Conroe Oak Ridge 4:21.38
3 McPhail, Wesley JR Amarillo Tascosa 4:21.62
4 Fahey, Devin SR Houston Stratford 4:22.94
5 Zavala, David SR Houston Langham Creek 4:24.07
6 Hartwig, Will SR Houston Strake Jesuit 4:25.04
7 Vallejo, Devin JR Plano East 4:25.16
8 Hinojosa, Thomas SR San Antonio Brandeis 4:25.24
9 Doty, Kyle SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 4:28.60
10 Torvik, Derrick SR SA Home School Spartans 4:29.39
11 Mackey, Elijah SR Melissa 4:31.19
12 Bracher, Chase SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 4:31.28
13 Brands, Ryan JR Lucas Lovejoy 4:33.88
14 Flores, Pedro SR Manvel High 4:34.92
15 Evetts, Sam SR Houston Stratford 4:39.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viegra, Daniel SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:14.65
2 Bethmann, Cade SR Arlington Martin 4:16.27
3 Botello, Justin SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:18.14
4 Elkins, Dereck JR Round Rock Stony Point 4:18.99
5 Prendeville, Sean JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 4:19.26
6 Merrell, Jake SR Turkey Valley 4:19.46
7 Kearney, Matthew JR Austin Westlake 4:19.48
8 Hunsdale, William SR The Woodlands 4:19.72
9 Arndorfer, Matthew SR Prince of Peace 4:20.95
10 Fernandes, Nicholas SR Southlake Carroll 4:21.07
11 Miller, Conner SR Lewisville Hebron 4:21.88
12 Tillman, Harrison SR Aledo 4:22.00
13 Baker, Daniel JR The Woodlands 4:23.66
14 Price, Jeffrey SR Houston Strake Jesuit 4:25.27
15 Castillo, Ace JR Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 4:28.28
16 Butterfiled, Connor JR Austin Lake Travis 4:30.17

Men's Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worley, Samuel SR Comal Canyon 4:00.61
2 Rogers, Alex SR Texas 4:01.65
3 Manzano, Leo SR Hoka One One 4:02.02
4 Brown, Reed SR Southlake Carroll 4:03.23
5 Barraza, Brian SR UNAT-Houston 4:03.69
6 Koech, Jonah SR UTEP 4:03.75
7 Godwin, Adam SR USATF Team Green 4:04.39
8 Kusu, Yasunari SR Japan 4:06.97
9 Given, Wilkerson SR USATF Team Green 4:13.22
10 Emery, Logan SR Texas 4:18.20
11 Dodds, Spencer SR Texas 4:26.96
12 Rice, John SR Texas -

Men's Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn, Sid SR Georgia 14:15.42
2 Braxton, Dajour SR LSU 14:15.70
3 Kosgei, Antony SR UTEP 14:16.60
4 Wells, Austin SR Texas A&M 14:17.97
5 Harvey, Baylor SR Rogers State 14:20.39
6 Farris, Christian SR Texas A&M 14:24.91
7 Grider, Matt SR Purdue 14:26.07
8 Speaks, Chris SR Sam Houston St. 14:26.24
9 Hanawalt, Jake SR Purdue 14:27.14
10 Meade, Joseph SR Texas State 14:34.81
11 Craven, Jeremy SR Purdue 14:38.71
12 Sumrall, Allen SR Texas 14:40.86
13 Pickle, Jacob SR Texas 14:48.81
14 Moses, Jon SR Georgia 14:58.16
15 Navarro, Daniel SR Georgia 15:06.89
16 Nasta, Pedro SR Texas 15:11.58
17 Harter, Joe SR Wichita State 15:12.55
18 McClellan, Matthew SR Texas 15:13.73
19 Kroon, Eric SR Texas 15:44.71
20 Mills, Charles SR Texas -
21 Golden, Daniel SR Texas -
22 Broaddrick, Kyle SR Oklahoma Christian -
23 Riker, Tobias SR Lamar -

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crossnoe, Remington JR Bushland 14.43
2 Carter, Ian JR Burnet 14.59
3 Waer, Ricky SR Goliad 14.81
4 Gifford, Elijah SR St. Michaels Catholic 14.85
5 Finley, Steven SR FEAST 14.87
6 Macon, Cameron JR Dallas Carter 14.88
7 Woods, Konnell SR Greenhill School 15.21
8 Teague, Miles SR Celina 15.26
9 Martinez, Peyton SR Sanger 16.16
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crossnoe, Remington JR Bushland 14.15
2 Finley, Steven SR FEAST 14.75
3 Teague, Miles SR Celina 14.88
4 Gall, Brody SR Weimar 15.10
5 Callahan, Kevin SO Dallas Carter 15.24
6 Stroup, Jacob JR Blue Ridge 15.62
7 Vallejo, Anthony JR Needville 16.45
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waer, Ricky SR Goliad 14.58
2 Reed, Jack SR Covenant Christian Academy 15.04
3 Hudgens, Cutter JR Salado 15.08
4 Grisso, Grayson SR Aubrey 15.30
5 Gilbreath, Keifer SR Midland Christian School 15.40
6 Gray, Tyler SR Brock 16.08
7 Weems, Zachary JR Rockport-Fulton 16.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martinez, Peyton SR Sanger 14.36
2 Carter, Ian JR Burnet 14.54
3 Trail, Andrew SR Crandall 14.90
4 West, Jacoby Zane SR Needville 14.93
5 Hering, Ryan SR McGregor 15.03
6 King, Jermey SO Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15.40
7 Holmes, Jeordan SO Mullen 16.16
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gifford, Elijah SR St. Michaels Catholic 14.52
2 Woods, Konnell SR Greenhill School 14.70
3 Macon, Cameron JR Dallas Carter 14.75
4 Vick, Harlen SR Marion 15.22
5 January, Jamal JR St. Stephens Episcopal School 15.34
6 Ford, Holden JR Salado 15.43
7 Gray, DeShaun SR Brock 17.11

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 13.60
2 Morris, Marquis SR USC 13.61
3 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer SR Texas 13.66
4 Lattin, Amere SR Houston 13.79
5 Prince, Patrick SR UTSA 13.96
6 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 14.11
7 Williams, Logan SR Prairie View 14.39
8 Phillips, Rhys SR Baylor 14.65
9 Nicholls, Michael SR New Orleans -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Prince, Patrick SR UTSA 13.79
2 Nicholls, Michael SR New Orleans 14.00
3 Williams, Logan SR Prairie View 14.08
4 Foster, Azariah SR Jackson State 14.38
5 Drozdowski, Filip SR Rice 14.40
6 Cooper, Jay SR South Dakota 14.57
7 Douglas, Bryce SR Oklahoma 14.70
8 Scott, Raekwon SR South Florida 14.87
9 Stephens, Bruce SR Purdue 15.21
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Rhys SR Baylor 13.82
2 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 13.83
3 Tennon, Darien SR Texas Tech 14.36
4 Washington, Jordan SR Stephen F. Austin 14.51
5 Almonte, Kelvin SR Coffeyville CC 14.62
6 Adedokyn, Ayodeji SR Angelo State 14.97
7 Moodie, Roderick SR LIU Brooklyn 15.00
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer SR Texas 13.89
2 Watson, William SR South Plains 14.10
3 Gustafsson, Petter SR UT-Arlington 14.43
4 Williams, Dorian SR Texas Tech 14.60
5 Serrano, Jesus SR BYU 14.69
6 McCall, Fabian SR Sam Houston St. 14.71
7 Keeton, Marcel SR Central Arkansas 14.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morris, Marquis SR USC 13.79
2 Lattin, Amere SR Houston 13.87
3 Veteto, Justin SR Purdue 14.24
4 Hillard, Joshua SR Jackson State 14.34
5 Wilson, Brandon SR TAMU-Kingsville 14.52
6 Simpson, Eric SR Washington 14.61
7 Lassiter, James SR Central Arkansas 14.63
8 Priebe, Hudson SR Drake 15.00
9 Owens, Joe SR Angelo State -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 13.92
2 Lewis, Kirk SR Clemson 14.17
3 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 14.62
4 Hewitt, Andre SR Grambling 14.69
5 Cajuste, Karl SR LIU Brooklyn 14.75
6 Norris, Jacob SR West Texas A&M 14.96
7 Aidoo, Benjamin SR Coffeyville CC 15.74
8 Sojka, Chase SR East TX Baptist 15.76
9 Fincher, Victor SR UT-Arlington -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brathwaite, Shane SR Adidas 13.58
2 Maxey, Marcus SR U.S. Army 13.99
3 Richards, Brian SR Shore AC 14.14
4 watson, stallone SR Unattached -

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Damion SR Northeast (OP) 13.43
2 Edwards, Eric JR Houston Langham Creek 13.78
3 Wilson, De'vion JR Hutto 14.02
4 Brockman, Charles SR Plano 14.07
5 Teer, Robert JR Arlington Seguin 14.09
6 Woods, Jalen JR Cibolo Steele 14.17
7 Young, Justin SR Wylie East 14.18
8 Relleford, Darius SR Edmond Memorial 14.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brockman, Charles SR Plano 13.94
2 Harris, Devall SR Houston Cypress Falls 14.26
3 Squire, Joseph SR Arlington Seguin 14.45
4 Allen, Ashton FR Bullis 15.04
5 Lerma, Manuel SR McAllen 15.13
6 Manuel, Harrison JR Garland Rowlett 15.62
7 Toohey, Jack SR Dallas Highland Park 16.06
8 Mabry, Jason SR Pflugerville Connely 16.63
9 Gilbert, Tre'Bien JR Converse Judson -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, Eric JR Houston Langham Creek 13.55
2 Teer, Robert JR Arlington Seguin 13.87
3 Wilson, De'vion JR Hutto 14.07
4 Sawyer, Peyton JR LC Clear Springs 14.39
5 Harris, Nigel JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 14.52
6 Humber, Ketavion SR Tyler John Tyler 15.19
7 Britt, Malik SR Airline 16.36
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jordan, QuiVell SR DeSoto 13.95
2 Marshall, Sean SR Cypress Ranch 14.47
3 Householder, Calvin JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 14.92
4 Harris, Braiden SR Haltom City Haltom 15.08
5 Nation, Davontay SR San Antonio Stevens 15.21
6 Horne, Dashun SR Round Rock Stony Point 15.78
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Relleford, Darius SR Edmond Memorial 14.17
2 James, Brandon JR Edmond Memorial 14.43
3 Mpeye, Zion SR Katy Seven Lakes 14.78
4 Reece, Javan SR Denton Guyer 14.93
5 Glenn, Nicholas JR Humble Atascocita 15.22
6 Palm, Elisha SR South Grand Prairie 15.32
7 Jacobs, Taylor SO South Grand Prairie 15.43
8 Hunter, Keiron JR Wylie East 21.49
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Damion SR Northeast (OP) 13.57
2 Young, Ahmad JR Houston Langham Creek 14.45
3 Trevino, Mark JR Mansfield Legacy 14.86
4 Merchant, Tyon SR College Station A&M Cons 14.87
5 Bright, Savon SR La Porte 14.88
6 Manders, James SR Frisco Heritage 15.33
7 Allen, Austin SO Bullis 15.52
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woods, Jalen JR Cibolo Steele 13.89
2 Young, Justin SR Wylie East 14.03
3 Broadnax, Kenney JR Cibolo Steele 14.44
4 Harris, London SR Manvel High 14.79
5 Armstrong , Daniel JR Del Valle 15.00
6 Crawford, Keegan JR Humble Atascocita 15.13
7 Wells, Samuel JR Northside Brennan 15.34
8 Robinson, Jaylon JR Fort Worth Paschal 15.50
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cavazos, Lejond FR Cibolo Steele 14.45
2 Gray, Landen SR Killeen Shoemaker 15.15
3 Wright, Justin SR Dripping Springs 15.26
4 Lynn, Terry JR North Miami 15.50
5 Lanam, Jackson JR Corpus Christi Calallen 15.86
6 Franklin, Cam JR Jacksonville 17.96
7 Seals, Jalen SR Fort Worth Boswell -
8 Peterson, Brandon JR Tomball -

M 110h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 15.53
2 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 15.92
3 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 16.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 14.88
2 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 15.38
3 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 15.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filip, Scott SR Rice 14.94
2 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 15.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 14.66
2 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 14.87
3 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 14.99
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 14.52
2 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 14.94
3 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 15.11

Men's Men 400m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 50.83
2 Campbell, Luke SR World Express 51.16
3 Scheible, Max SR BYU 51.83
4 Sanders, Mykele Young SR Texas Southern 51.98
5 Richmond, Caleb SR Texas Tech 52.32
6 Macharia, Kirema SR Texas 53.59

Men's Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boully, AJ SR Utah State 49.58
2 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 49.93
3 Grant, Robert SR Texas A&M 49.94
4 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 50.35
5 Colebrook, Andre SR SE Louisiana 51.25
6 Chiles, Gregory SR Virginia Tech 51.80
7 Smith, Korey SR BYU 52.00
8 Williams, Okeen SR South Plains 52.25
9 Tennon, Darien SR Texas Tech 52.70
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boully, AJ SR Utah State 49.90
2 Grant, Robert SR Texas A&M 50.44
3 Colebrook, Andre SR SE Louisiana 51.11
4 Williams, Logan SR Prairie View 52.24
5 Richmond, Caleb SR Texas Tech 52.40
6 Flaviano, George SR Northwestern St. 52.97
7 Hart, Tyler SR Oklahoma 54.00
8 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 54.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 51.21
2 Smith, Korey SR BYU 51.27
3 Scheible, Max SR BYU 51.57
4 Bermea, Randolph SR UTSA 52.29
5 Hunter, Darran SR Lincoln (Mo.) 53.44
6 Cooper, Jay SR South Dakota 53.79
7 Brander, Kris SR Texas A&M 54.91
8 Wilson, Alex SR Kansas 55.25
9 Gordon, Deron SR Clemson 56.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 50.88
2 Tennon, Darien SR Texas Tech 51.26
3 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 51.75
4 Huslig, Landon SR Oklahoma Christian 52.49
5 Musgrove, Antwuan SR Baylor 53.05
6 Lahbi, Tobia SR West Texas A&M 53.16
7 Johnson, Cody SR Kansas 53.93
8 Holmes, Rayan SR South Plains 54.79
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Okeen SR South Plains 50.75
2 Chiles, Gregory SR Virginia Tech 51.44
3 Izu, Ilolo SR Texas A&M 52.07
4 Priebe, Hudson SR Drake 52.74
5 Black, Robin SR Western Texas College 53.22
6 Swanson, Gus SR Eastern New Mexico 53.28
7 Carr, Ardran SR Texas Tech 54.39
8 Montgomery, Devon SR Southern Utah 54.56
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clarke, Raymund SR Houston 52.16
2 Sanders, Mykele Young SR Texas Southern 52.18
3 Mason, Jerrad SR Missouri 52.55
4 Macharia, Kirema SR Texas 53.48
5 Phillips, Andre SR UL-Monroe 53.76
6 Etchemendy, Ty SR Hillsdale 53.83
7 Stimson, Drake SR Notre Dame 54.59
8 Bellafonte, Jorel SR Clemson -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Bryce SR Oklahoma 53.65
2 Woodard, Dwayne SR SE Louisiana 54.03
3 Moore, Garrett SR UT-Arlington 54.22
4 Cajuste, Karl SR LIU Brooklyn 55.16
5 Silva, Rodrigo SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.97
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Jamin SR Boston U. 53.39
2 Shoots, Eddie SR Texas College 53.91
3 Gustafsson, Petter SR UT-Arlington 54.27
4 Pirog, Andrew SR UTSA 54.66
5 Norris, Jacob SR West Texas A&M 55.79
6 Kamenik, Tomas SR South Dakota 57.99
7 Perouza, Kendell SR Wiley 59.05
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Jordan SR Stephen F. Austin 53.59
2 Kilpatrick, Zach SR UL-Monroe 53.82
3 Foster, Azariah SR Jackson State 53.86
4 Hanze, Miguel SR TAMU-Kingsville 54.99
5 Adedokyn, Ayodeji SR Angelo State 55.02
6 Herrera, Oscar SR Washington 55.28
7 Sepulveda, Collin SR Incarnate Word 56.22
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Milton, Charlie SR Northwestern St. 54.45
2 Serna-Hernandez, Carlos SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.06
3 Hursey, Jason SR Jackson State 55.18
4 McCall, Fabian SR Sam Houston St. 55.98
5 Ramos, Ricardo SR Our Lady of the Lake 56.29
6 Calvert, William SR Angelo State 56.43
7 Tannehill, Thomas SR Dallas Baptist 57.48
8 Henderson, Dylan SR TAMU-Commerce 57.80
9 Clarke, Zach SR Dallas Baptist 58.95

Men's 2000m Steeplechase High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagraves, Zephyr SR College Station 6:06.21
2 Grant, Brady JR Austin Lake Travis 6:06.33
3 Torvik, Derrick SR SA Home School Spartans 6:17.20
4 Michael, Cade SR Midland 6:19.14
5 Ramos, Edward JR Harlingen 6:23.91
6 Smith, Jacian SR Comal Canyon 6:28.95
7 Schrade, Samuel SO Summer Creek 6:31.22
8 Benavides, Art JR Harlingen 6:32.22
9 Johnston, Cal JR Waco Midway 6:35.63
10 Medaris, Bryce JR Mullen 6:36.26
11 Grendel, Tyler SR Cedar Park 6:39.43
12 Clark, Michael JR Pearland 6:41.61
13 Devany, William SR Pope John XXIII 6:42.20
14 Gilbert, Brenden JR Magnolia 6:43.13
15 McMillan, Tate SR Humble Atascocita 6:43.84
16 McDonald, Robert SR Comal Canyon 6:49.55

Men's Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, John SR Texas 9:04.30
2 Coleman, James SR North Texas 9:07.76
3 Meirow, Liam SR Oklahoma 9:10.98
4 Pittdman, Logan SR Texas State 9:11.47
5 Cheruiyot, Daniel SR UTEP 9:18.57
6 Moore, Nathanael SR Texas 9:20.42
7 Williams, Grant SR Central Arkansas 9:20.71
8 Pollum, Alonzo SR Central Arkansas 9:21.14
9 Pena, Joseph SR Texas State 9:22.26
10 Wickoren, Nathan SR Wichita State 9:24.41
11 Johnson, Christian SR LSU 9:24.81
12 Ryan, Jacob SR Kansas 9:25.09
13 Deramus, Larry SR Stephen F. Austin 9:30.77

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waco La Vega A Sir Morgan Loudd, John Richards,
Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford
42.37
2 St. Johns School A Will Marx, Collin Fullen,
Ian Thakur, Genson Hooper Price
42.56
3 Curtis A Marlon Jones, Sabian Bryant,
Taj Moffit, Izaiah Fields
42.89
4 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Brian Thomas, Jaquan Tatum,
Jakeem Patrick, Austin Clark
42.99
5 Wichita Falls Hirschi A Daimarqua Foster, Javen Banks,
Gerrick McKinney, Roman Turner
43.27
6 Dallas Christian School A Tyler Robertson, Kris McCune,
Garrett Gilcrease, Jake Rippy
43.29
7 Goliad A Orion Hosey, Trevor Parr,
Isaiah Collums, Ricky Waer
44.21
8 Mullen A Christan Cumber, Adrian Jackson,
A'Jon Vivens, Marcus McElroy
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Melrose A Michael Malone, Kendric Jones,
Are'Kavious Sears, DeQuan Dallas
43.53
2 La Marque A Devin Smith, Perry Preston,
Kavious Simion, Jaden Bishop
43.79
3 Crandall A Rahzel Young, Demarcus Mitchell,
Tyson Gatewood, Chris Young
44.22
4 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Jake Vest,
John Franklin, Andre Norman
44.93
5 Burnet A Sterling Galban, Silver Hinson,
Steven Gallardo, Ian Carter
45.00
6 Antonian College Prep A Golden Madrigal, Ian Nail-Mathewson,
Isaiah Maldonado, Kyte McDonald
45.25
7 Liberty Christian School A Conner Holzkamper, Kade Johnson,
Grant Sawyer, Andre Washington
46.02
8 Poteet A Bobby Lopez, Sonny Orozco,
Oscar Ortiz, Antonio Sorieno
47.02
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mullen A Christan Cumber, Adrian Jackson,
A'Jon Vivens, Marcus McElroy
43.31
2 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) A Camiron Smith, D.J. Henderson,
Tay Hawkins, Chris Ford
43.53
3 Sanger A Anthony Johnson, Peyton Martinez,
Cody Hunter, Dameon Moser
43.68
4 Kerens A Sean Foreman, Cornell Sayles,
De'Qualyn Lawerence, Kiyandre Faulk
44.26
5 Oakridge School A Trevor Hall, Trent Hall,
Nicco LaRovere, Chris LaRovere
44.44
6 St. Stephens Episcopal School A Shaunak Divine, Robert Allen,
Jamal January, Cameron Conyers
44.61
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Curtis A Marlon Jones, Sabian Bryant,
Taj Moffit, Izaiah Fields
43.37
2 Tatum A Demonte Boyd, Omari Dickerson,
Cedric White, Stanley Williams
44.15
3 Concordia Lutheran A Scott Dickerson, Kaleb Crowder,
Andrew Elder, Karlton Covington
44.30
4 Shelton School A Luke Garza, Isaiah Chevera,
Fredrick Johnson, Tyler Mitchell
46.20
5 Ingleside A Nicholas Patrick, Christian Avelar,
Bobby Solsbery, David Jordan
46.74
6 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Jacob Matlock, Brendan Harmon,
Mason Suitt, Sammy Keith
-
7 Fredericksburg A Tristan Sanchez, Willie Sebera,
Tyler Burns, Jordan Hartmann
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Waco La Vega A Sir Morgan Loudd, John Richards,
Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford
42.84
2 St. Johns School A Will Marx, Collin Fullen,
Ian Thakur, Genson Hooper Price
43.07
3 Cuero A Claevon Patton, Keyanta Mack,
Jordan Whittington, Trey Miles
44.17
4 Needville A Joshua Mata, Dominic Mitchell,
Lee Weathersby, Andrew Cardiel
44.30
5 Greenhill School A Konnell Woods, Bryson Houston,
Jalen Spicer, Douglas Smith
44.98
6 Whitesboro A Weston Hickman, Noah Greison,
Scout Sanders, Brent Riddle
45.34
7 Lake Worth A Jonathan Arreola, Taevon Pettigrew,
Casey Carroll, Johnny Casillas
45.36
8 FEAST A Isaac Benitez, Jacob Holley,
David Rivera, Joshua Gould
47.81
9 Uplift Mighty Prep A Anthony MaGee, Tyler White,
Reggie Moore, Cabel Coleman
49.35
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stafford A David Allison, Kosey Okolie,
Ryan Martin, Cameron Montgomery
43.21
2 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Brian Thomas, Jaquan Tatum,
Jakeem Patrick, Austin Clark
43.37
3 Bishop Dunne A Zeriah Beason, Marquez Beason,
Jabari Khepera, Tremayne Bell
43.63
4 Aubrey A Christian Porter, Gatlin Grisso,
Will Dow, Spencer Neumann
44.58
5 Bonham A Trevor Hartwell, Hayden Stevenson,
Tyler Rodriguez, Kade Trompler
44.82
6 St. Joseph (Victoria) A Desmon Flonnory, Payton Terrell,
Tavion Varela, Tyler Coleman
45.09
7 St. Andrews A Patrick Wilson, Taylor Bethea,
Curson Witt, Billy Clark
46.66
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Goliad A Orion Hosey, Trevor Parr,
Isaiah Collums, Shaun Justice
43.51
2 Cleveland A Rashad Carter, Dylan Reeves,
Montrail Searles, Monroe Harding
44.25
3 Prestonwood Christian A Noah Weber, Jeremiah Lewis,
Verdel Edwards, Jacob Schunk
44.71
4 Emory Rains A Niem Diego, Jamal Pryor,
Dylan Mosely, Weston Potts
44.76
5 Salado A Cutter Hudgens, Jake Elliott,
Justin Learn, Holden Ford
44.76
6 McGregor A Jared Lorenz, Johnathon Phenix,
Michael Irons, Tayvon Thompson
45.12
7 Nolan Catholic A Camron Walker, Cole Dixon,
Rory Mitchell, Christopher Sedillo
45.92
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Wichita Falls Hirschi A Daimarqua Foster, Javen Banks,
Gerrick McKinney, Roman Turner
43.08
2 Dallas Christian School A Tyler Robertson, Kris McCune,
Garrett Gilcrease, Jake Rippy
43.45
3 Dallas Carter A Ledajrick Cox, Robert Maston,
Bernard Goodwater, Cedric Hayes
43.79
4 Beeville Jones A Brent Romine, Jordan Sandoval,
Sean Crook, Waydale Jones
44.34
5 La Vernia A Jaymee Burns, Zach Ruiz,
Michael Wong, Zach Scott
44.53
6 Brock A Baylor Kurilec, Tommy Merrill,
Jansen Ivie, Tanner Patino
44.75
7 Rockport-Fulton A David Castillo, William Smith,
Justin Coleman, Bailey Ngo-Nguyen
45.28
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Rockdale A Triston Ramos, Davion Ford,
David Franklin, JaquayLyn Crawford
43.55
2 Van Vleck A Daniel Bree, Kobe Blackmon,
Elery Alexander, DeMitri Monroe
43.66
3 Cathedral A Colin Payne, Halid Djibril,
Anthony Johnson, Tristan Marez
44.68
4 Trinity Valley School A Beau Bass, Zach Milan,
Ade Adesanoye, Anton Lee
45.40
5 St. Marks School of Texas A CJ Crawford, Daniel Garcia,
Seun Omonije, Clay Morris
45.62
6 Leander Glenn A Josiah Barrios, lamont slade,
Alec`Zander Townsley, Jessie Stewart
46.56

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LSU A Tinashe Mutanga, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake,
Tremayne Acy, Jaron Flournoy
38.97
2 Texas A Carlton Anumnu, Charles Anumnu,
Aldrich Bailey Jr., Senoj-Jay Givans
39.49
3 Baylor A Malik Wilson, Wil London,
Maxwell Willis, Ian Braxton
39.58
4 Texas Tech A Trevin Chambers, Steven Champlin,
Kyle Collins, Andrew Hudson
39.76
5 BYU A Clark Brown, Tatenda Tsumba,
Drew Tingey, Derek Sorensen
39.77
6 Illinois A Josh Eiker, Joe Haight,
Cole Henderson, Molefi Maat
40.02
7 Georgia A Gabe Blackman, Ayrian Evans,
Maurice Freeman, Cejhae Greene
-
8 Houston A Mario Burke, Cameron Burrell,
Trumaine Jefferson, Amere Lattin
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Tinashe Mutanga, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake,
Tremayne Acy, Jaron Flournoy
39.23
2 Baylor A Malik Wilson, Wil London,
Maxwell Willis, Ian Braxton
40.06
3 UTSA A Joseph Freeman, Byron Taylor,
Mikael Dawkins, Desmond Jefferson
40.69
4 Eastern New Mexico A Jacques Hall, Avery Rasher,
Jullian Coronado-Clark, Marcus Parker
40.80
5 Hillsdale A Todd Frickey, Sergio San Jose Lorza,
Colby Clark, Levi Wyse
41.71
6 Hendrix A Shaquille Grant, Michael Spainhour,
Demarcus McDaniel, Josh Williams
43.14
7 Purdue A Gerald McGee, Keanu Pennerman,
Waseem Williams, Shawndail McLaren
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A&M A Elijah Morrow, Seth Page,
Jace Comick, Infinite Tucker
39.57
2 Illinois A Molefi Maat, Josh Eiker,
Joe Haight, Devin Quinn
39.91
3 Prairie View A Keon Campbell, Samuel Omoera,
William Polley, Quinton Bell
40.32
4 LIU Brooklyn A Ernest Agyeman, Corey Butcher,
Delano Davis, Kwesi Henderson
41.53
5 Coffeyville CC A Keion Sutton, Andrew Bishop,
Jaelon Carmona, Benjamin Aidoo
41.57
6 Long Beach St. A Isaiah Johnson, Kemonie Briggs,
Kent Harris, Saladin Nasser
41.68
7 Central Arkansas A Zachary Jewell, James Lassiter,
Jeriah Johnson, Ethan Bly
41.72
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston A John Lewis III, Mario Burke,
Jacarias Martin, Cameron Burrell
39.77
2 Akron A Hakeem Lawrence, Miles Baldwin,
Anthony Young, Kwadarrius Smith
41.25
3 Clemson A Kirk Lewis, Michael Cheeks,
Alex Sands, Trevious Frazier
41.57
4 South Florida A Maurice Nock, Luke Lafferty,
Dae Young Yoon, Curtis Thomas
42.24
5 Lincoln (Mo.) A Roberto Smith, Stephen Rose,
Jakiel David, Miguel Barton
-
6 Texas College A Jeremiah Thompson, Donovan Mansfield,
Kie'ave Harry, Rokedrick Allen
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas Tech A Steven Champlin, Andrew Hudson,
Trevin Chambers, Kyle Collins
39.88
2 Virginia Tech A Darius Watkins, Michael Davenport,
Gregory Chiles, Brandon Thomas
41.09
3 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Altany Wilson,
Jonathon Sawyer, Kemoi Thomas
41.40
4 Missouri A Jonathan Holder, Niager Mathis,
Jerrad Mason, Kahmari Montgomery
41.62
5 Incarnate Word A Andrew Leuthner, Jamari Gilbert,
Ta'Mari Jenkins, Uchenna Nnaji
41.63
6 Jackson State A Joshua Hillard, Jailen Bell,
Chris Felix, Keiven Russey
42.29
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Boston U. A Justin Flynn, Chiebuka Onwuzurike,
Cameron Williams, Cameron Nurse
40.53
2 Western Texas College A Louis Davis, Shivnarine Smalling,
Melvin Johnson, Travis Riley
41.26
3 Rogers State A Ricky Bell, Djiron Lilley,
Jacques Morgan, Quintin Powell
41.56
4 Southern Utah A Brandan Harley, Justin Lewis,
Tre James, Devon Montgomery
42.14
5 North Texas A Derrick Samuels, James Cole,
Alford Tribble, Collin Heard
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Northwestern St. A George Flaviano, Micah Larkins,
Amir James, Ty Shilling
40.47
2 Stephen F. Austin A Khalil Lacy, Jared Love,
Tedrick Hawkins, Aaron Piper
40.54
3 Northern Arizona A Tyren Wolfe, James Fisher,
Isaiah Kennedy, Kossi Tchenawou
40.86
4 Washington A Khalil Winfrey, Jacopo Spano,
Jordan Lucas, Lucas Strong
41.09
5 McNeese State A Tyler Syrie, Tyler Smith,
Jaylen Goodly, Gared Brown
41.34
6 SE Louisiana A Maverick Bowleg, Ashley Riley,
Deandre Henderson, Cliff Resais
41.72
7 Florida State A Keniel Grant, Darryl Haraway,
Edward Clarke, Jamal Pitts
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A Charles Anumnu, Aldrich Bailey Jr.,
Christopher Ntreh, Carlton Anumnu
39.73
2 Georgia A Kendal Williams, Cejhae Greene,
Gabe Blackman, Maurice Freeman
40.26
3 BYU A Tatenda Tsumba, Clark Brown,
Drew Tingey, Derek Sorensen
40.29
4 South Dakota A Sam Clark, Jack Thony,
Joe Reagan, Gawain Williams
41.04
5 UT-Arlington A Deontre Haynes, Demarviae Gray,
Tarik Crear, David Seastrunk
41.41
6 South Plains A Roje Jackson-Chin, Mason Weh,
William Watson, Jordan Atkinson
41.74
7 Lamar A Tylen Guidry, Damerian Toliver,
Thomas Lightfoot, Brian O'Bonna
42.50
8 TAMU-Commerce A Malcolm Woods, Reggie Kincade,
Isaiah McFail, Devon Sanders
-

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell,
De'veon Sargent, Keontrey Jackson
41.16
2 DeSoto A Donovan Smith, Charles Butler,
Zavian Goodman, Frederic Williams
41.21
3 Lancaster A Justin Luckey, Jordan Hollis,
Kevontre Bradford, Tylin Jackson
41.23
4 The Woodlands A Chris Stewart, Jake Lanier,
Carlos Ramos, Kesean Carter
41.33
5 Mansfield Legacy A Jais Smith, Trent McDonald,
DeMauryon Holmes, Kyle Pruitt
41.68
6 Arlington Martin A Thomas Baggett, Dayton Johnson,
Isaiah Teer, Caleb Chevis
42.15
7 Duncanville A Mackendrick Jackson, Elijah Jones,
L'Derric Leonard, Jarrett Gormer
42.50
8 Allen A Glenn Bender, Asante Fazarro,
Jack Christiansen, Jaylen Allen
44.74
9 Alief Taylor A Myron Smith, Brennan Eagles,
Tyjarrel Williams, Joseph Ogunbanjo
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Alief Taylor A Myron Smith, Brennan Eagles,
Tyjarrel Williams, Joseph Ogunbanjo
42.03
2 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell,
De'veon Sargent, Keontrey Jackson
42.11
3 Beaumont Central A Patrick Thomas, Devin Broussard,
Calen Ragsdale, Deshon Moreaux
42.31
4 Katy Seven Lakes A Josh Anadu, Nonso Anyanti,
Chris Williams, Jahquan Bloomfield
42.82
5 Aldine ISD Davis A Bruce Bryant, Reynaud Jackson,
Kameron Pryor, Kobe Crowder
42.87
6 Long Beach Wilson A Ian Issa, Jaylan Bradley,
Kavanaugh Maroney, Joseph Askin
43.90
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Donovan Smith, Charles Butler,
Zavian Goodman, Frederic Williams
41.56
2 Allen A Glenn Bender, Asante Fazarro,
Jack Christiansen, Jaylen Allen
42.10
3 Duncanville A Mackendrick Jackson, Elijah Jones,
L'Derric Leonard, Jarrett Gormer
42.19
4 Denton A Chris Miller, Tyrone Hollinger,
Corbin Shelley, Elijah Thibodeaux
42.92
5 Fort Worth Trimble Tech A Paul Brawner, Keishawn Everly,
Gabriel Woodard, Isom Williams
43.01
6 Bastrop A Jovahn Jones, Reagan Carter,
Cole Tidwell, Cedric Tarver
43.43
7 Houston Cypress Falls A Tamonte Brown, Yanquoi Siefa,
Terill Banks, Christian Anderson
43.46
8 Pearland A Jaelin Benefeld, Julian Jaime,
Rodrick Colbert, Justin Guy-Robinson
44.04
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Martin A Thomas Baggett, Dayton Johnson,
Isaiah Teer, Caleb Chevis
42.13
2 Converse Judson A Joshua West, Chris Mills,
Shawn Richburg, Kenyon Morgan
42.28
3 Killeen Harker Heights A Jovan Elliott, Mikel Stone,
Davante Hodge, AJ Pemberton
42.44
4 Fort Worth Paschal A Kaylon Geiger, Greg Sholars,
Jaylon Robinson, Nicholas Watts
42.51
5 Edmond Memorial A Dakari Charlton, Ryan Charlton,
Jerome Carter, Brendan Mitchell
42.57
6 Humble Atascocita A Keegan Crawford, Griffin Hammond,
Asanta Portier, Joe Rollins
43.87
7 Richardson Berkner A Ronald Crowder-Jones, Austin Carbone,
Trey Young, Barry Green
44.04
8 Plano East A Jonathan Meadors, Tyler Owens,
Braylon Henderson, Nathan Miller
44.34
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Garland Rowlett A Jakel Davis, Joseph Sheffield,
A'Vim Lang, Emmett Seals
42.33
2 Houston Lamar A Tre Lewis, Al'Vonte Woodard,
D'Shawn Jamison, Zane Knipe
42.51
3 Cedar Hill A Avery Davis, Cameron Fleming,
Quinshone Bright, Josh Fleeks
42.54
4 Cibolo Steele A Trendon McGahee, Jalen Woods,
Lejond Cavazos, CJ Williams
42.83
5 Corsicana A DJ Jones, JaMicah Polk,
Zantyler Hooks, Derrion Nathan
42.96
6 Colleyville Heritage A Mario Ortiz, Bruce Cobb,
Julian Ponce, Kevon Ahmad
43.06
7 Houston MacArthur A Javionte Cleveland, Stephen Patterson,
Jayson Rubio, Brandon Cowart
43.24
8 Tyler John Tyler A Jerry Young, Damion Miller,
Michael Givens-Washingt, Kita Crawford
43.24
9 College Station A Chris Monroe, Tony Taylor,
Marquez Perez, Jaelin Campbell
43.51
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 The Woodlands A Chris Stewart, Jake Lanier,
Carlos Ramos, Kesean Carter
41.73
2 Lancaster A Justin Luckey, Jordan Hollis,
Kevontre Bradford, Tylin Jackson
41.76
3 Mansfield Legacy A Jais Smith, Trent McDonald,
DeMauryon Holmes, Kyle Pruitt
41.98
4 Lewisville The Colony A Ryan Dale, Andres Aguirre,
Antonio DeLaCruz, De'Undre Taylor
42.19
5 LC Clear Springs A Peyton Sawyer, Myles Anders,
Christian Waller, Langston Frederick
42.46
6 Fort Worth South Hills A Darius Hobdy, Tylan Wallace,
Kryan Jackson, James Blue
42.79
7 Pflugerville A Kevin Tyler, Obdarius Ware,
Chris Harris, Dayron Butler
43.16
8 San Antonio Warren A Travon Chance, Alto Dixon,
Jovan Croom, Dennis Houston
43.46
9 Copperas Cove A Eric Caine, Shontez Simmons,
Isaiah Hawkins, AJ Acosta
43.51
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Austin Johnson A Aundoy Johnson, Reggie Simms,
Jaleel Scott, Tyron McDonald
43.01
2 Round Rock A Brian Bolger, Ryan O'Keefe,
Marquis Brown, Niam Barnett
43.23
3 Arlington Lamar A Kolby Underwood, Trevon West,
Deshawn Gaddie, Tyrell Washington
43.32
4 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Evan Nafe, Chris Byers,
Ezekiel Coss, Simi Bakari
43.47
5 Red Oak A Jeremiah Boone, Cornelius Johnson,
Kortlon Erskine, Noah Mooring
43.94
6 Lewisville Flower Mound A Adam Odorisio, Mark Bregard,
William Radke, Coby Kelley
44.15
7 Grapevine A Danny Kwon, Seth Texada,
David Clayton, Preston Jeans
45.08
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Roosevelt A Joshua Morgan, Tyrell Darden,
Leroy Giles, Bryson Carroll
43.04
2 Houston Strake Jesuit A Matthew Drury, Matthew Boling,
Nicholas Miguel, Luke Stavinoha
43.58
3 Del Valle A Paul Green, Charles Daniels,
La'Thaniel Washington, Alfred Grear
43.64
4 San Antonio Wagner A Damante Johnson, Benny Fuentes,
Kenny White, Arthur Anderson
43.70
5 Katy Morton Ranch A Dallas Ross, Wesley Sellers,
Telan Jones, Nic Hernandez
44.40
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Ben Zeug, Trevon Moehrig,
Max Schaar, Seth Rannie
43.85
2 McKinney North A Devin Hatter, Devin Rivers,
Jacob Arnold, Dustin Schroeder
43.87
3 Katy Tompkins A Ben Percefull, Reece Lartigue,
Sebastian Terrell, Alex Tchouangwa
44.07
4 Grand Prairie A Holland Jacobs, Qualan Jones,
Travis Williams, Adrian Taylor
44.69
5 Denton Ryan A David Howse, Jacob Alexander,
Brock Marion, TJ Walker
50.62
6 Brenham A Matt Adams, Antoine Nichelson,
Johnny Biggs, Nick Henderson
-
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 New Braunfels A Cason Hickingbottom, Piale Thomas,
Avery Womble, Elisil Thomas
43.55
2 Texas City A Deshawn Walton, Jordan Collins,
Zack Henry, Zion Davis
43.76
3 Austin Lake Travis A James Glomb, Patrick Moorer,
Tanner Day, Braden Ramsey
43.84
4 Irving MacArthur A Willie Vonner, Marion Smith,
Eric Jones, Calvin Wilson
43.95
5 South Grand Prairie A Terrell Lightfoot, Jarren Stewart,
Earl Pugh, Atanza Vongor
44.54
6 New Caney A Hunter Blake, Eli Akin,
Marquel Sykes, Jordan Cooper
44.60
7 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A William Lomeli, Jose Maldonado,
Adonis Barillas, Elias Gutierrez
46.21
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Stevens A Matthew Rendon, Doryen Littlejohn,
Walter Fuller, Logan Mann
44.61
2 Dallas Highland Park A James Herring, JT Dooley,
Walker French, Colby Green
44.64
3 Round Rock Westwood A Tristan Yates, Malachi Woodard,
Akil Akshintala, Sean Brady
44.97
4 San Angelo Central A Kirkland Mackey, Dedrick Howard,
Daven Manning, Sean Fields
45.09
5 Corpus Christi Flour Bluff A Kenneth Whitehurst, Sean Henson,
Jacob Solis, Braden Sherron
45.21
6 Galveston Ball A Johnny Lee, Zion Mccloum,
Tristin McCollum, Nigel Green
45.54

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waco La Vega A Sir Morgan Loudd, Terance Hogan,
Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford
1:28.88
2 Rockdale A Triston Ramos, JaquayLyn Crawford,
Davion Ford,
1:29.28
3 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Brian Thomas, Jaquan Tatum,
Daelon Glenn, Austin Clark
1:29.34
4 Dallas Carter A Trevion Ware, Nichael Whitehead,
Robert Maston, Lakyron Mays
1:29.37
5 Pottsboro A Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe,
Trevor Fryar, Myles Mitchusson
1:29.80
6 Wichita Falls Hirschi A Roman Turner, Daimarqua Foster,
Gerrick McKinney, Javen Banks
1:29.84
7 Sanger A Anthony Johnson, Cody Hunter,
Dameon Moser, Peyton Martinez
1:30.07
8 Dallas Christian School A Garrett Gilcrease, Kris McCune,
Tyler Robertson, Jake Rippy
1:30.58
9 Van Vleck A Kobe Blackmon, DeMitri Monroe,
Darius Williams, Elery Alexander
1:31.66
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Trevion Ware, Nichael Whitehead,
Robert Maston, Lakyron Mays
1:29.08
2 Pottsboro A Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe,
Trevor Fryar, Myles Mitchusson
1:29.71
3 Dallas Christian School A Garrett Gilcrease, Kris McCune,
Tyler Robertson, Jake Rippy
1:29.88
4 Cleveland A Montrail Searles, Jett Hendrix,
Lionel Smith, Japarius Fletcher
1:30.14
5 Melrose A Michael Malone, Kendric Jones,
Are'Kavious Sears, DeQuan Dallas
1:30.29
6 Cuero A Trey Miles, Bralen Taylor,
Claevon Patton, Keyanta Mack
1:30.39
7 Comanche A Michael Constancia, Alan Schulte,
Grayland Jackson, Ty McCullough
1:30.60
8 Concordia Lutheran A Andrew Elder, Cage Cavazos,
Karlton Covington, Colin Howard
1:30.73
9 Eustace A Corey Strawn, Tate Pace,
Alejandro Sanchez, Clifton Johnson
1:31.38
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Waco La Vega A Sir Morgan Loudd, Terance Hogan,
Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford
1:29.07
2 Sanger A Anthony Johnson, Cody Hunter,
Dameon Moser, Peyton Martinez
1:29.78
3 Van Vleck A Kobe Blackmon, DeMitri Monroe,
Darius Williams, Elery Alexander
1:30.02
4 Covenant Christian Academy A Jack Reed, Donnie Roberts,
Cameron Calabrese, Niven Raj
1:31.24
5 La Vernia A Parker Beck, Zach Ruiz,
Zach Scott, Michael Wong
1:31.81
6 Mullen A Andrew Seaman, Jeordan Holmes,
Wind Henderson, Adrian Jackson
1:32.16
7 Goliad A Isaiah Collums, Trevor Parr,
Orion Hosey, Shaun Justice
1:32.85
8 Emory Rains A Niem Diego, Jamal Pryor,
Dylan Mosely, Weston Potts
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Rockdale A Triston Ramos, JaquayLyn Crawford,
Davion Ford,
1:29.17
2 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Malik Shabazz, Lakendrick Bryant,
Jermel Bryant, Brian Thomas
1:29.23
3 Wichita Falls Hirschi A Roman Turner, Daimarqua Foster,
Gerrick McKinney, Javen Banks
1:29.85
4 Tatum A Alex Medford, Omari Dickerson,
Cedric White, Stanley Williams
1:30.46
5 Stafford A David Allison, Ryan Martin,
Kosey Okolie, Cameron Montgomery
1:31.37
6 McGregor A Johnathon Phenix, James Lane,
Michael Irons, Tayvon Thompson
1:32.20
7 Brock A Jared Steele, Tommy Merrill,
Brennan Freeze, Carsen Langen
1:32.59
8 Rockport-Fulton A David Castillo, Jonathan Wilson,
Justin Coleman, William Smith
1:33.61
9 Cathedral A Colin Payne, Halid Djibril,
Lennard Marshall, Dylan Robinson
-

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richmond George Ranch A Sebastian Arellano, Jayson Baldridge,
Avery Veiseh, Champion Allison
1:24.47
2 Manvel High A Ishmail Malik, Jaren Colbert,
Kameron Scott, Caleb Jolivette
1:25.39
3 Allen A Glenn Bender, Asante Fazarro,
Jack Christiansen, Jaylen Allen
1:25.39
4 The Woodlands A Ethan Bonner, Jake Lanier,
Jacob Barrett, Kesean Carter
1:26.12
5 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, De'veon Sargent,
Keontrey Jackson, Kenedy Snell
1:26.24
6 Beaumont Central A Wesley Randle, Devin Broussard,
Patrick Thomas, Vance Vallair
1:26.57
7 Alief Taylor A Tyjarrel Williams, Brennan Eagles,
Richard Ogunleye, Myron Smith
1:26.61
8 Killeen Harker Heights A AJ Pemberton, Shamel Allwood,
Adrese Atkins, Mikel Stone
1:26.64
9 Converse Judson A Kenyon Morgan, Chris Mills,
Shawn Richburg, Tre'Bien Gilbert
1:26.88
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Converse Judson A Kenyon Morgan, Chris Mills,
Shawn Richburg, Tre'Bien Gilbert
1:26.95
2 Cedar Hill A Avery Davis, Cameron Fleming,
Charleston Rambo, Josh Fleeks
1:27.70
3 Fort Worth South Hills A Anthony Watkins, Tylan Wallace,
Kryan Jackson, James Blue
1:28.66
4 Edmond Memorial A Aaron Charlton, Dakari Charlton,
Brendan Mitchell, Jerome Carter
1:28.80
5 Houston MacArthur A Brandon Cowart, Stephen Patterson,
Jayson Rubio, Kenneth Mosley
1:29.12
6 Denton Ryan A TJ Walker, Tayvian Davis,
Brock Marion, Jessie McNary
1:29.46
7 Humble Atascocita A Alonzo Woods, Griffin Hammond,
Jathan Belarre, Joe Rollins
1:30.15
8 Houston Strake Jesuit A Nicholas Miguel, Jack Pittenger,
Nathaneal Beal, Tyler Litton
1:32.57
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Manvel High A Lawrence Murray, Jaren Colbert,
Kameron Scott, Caleb Jolivette
1:25.52
2 Allen A Glenn Bender, Asante Fazarro,
Jack Christiansen, Jaylen Allen
1:25.79
3 Alief Taylor A Tyjarrel Williams, Brennan Eagles,
Richard Ogunleye, Myron Smith
1:26.15
4 Lewisville The Colony A Ryan Dale, Andres Aguirre,
Basil Shabazz, Antonio DeLaCruz
1:27.46
5 Plano East A Josh Allison, Tyler Owens,
Nathan Miller, Jonathan Meadors
1:29.07
6 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Jeremiah Curry, David Wilson,
Addison McCarther, Jason Bean
1:30.18
7 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Jacob Zuber, Seth Rannie,
Max Schaar, Trevon Moehrig
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 The Woodlands A Ethan Bonner, Jake Lanier,
Jacob Barrett, Kesean Carter
1:26.24
2 Killeen Harker Heights A AJ Pemberton, Shamel Allwood,
Adrese Atkins, Mikel Stone
1:26.70
3 Lancaster A Dekedrick Washington, Jordan Hollis,
Kevontre Bradford, Tylin Jackson
1:26.96
4 Corsicana A DJ Jones, JaMicah Polk,
Zantyler Hooks, Derrion Nathan
1:27.61
5 Denton Guyer A Asa Harris, Javan Reece,
Joseph Fletcher, Brock Thompson
1:28.79
6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Evan Nafe, Ezekiel Coss,
Simi Bakari, Chris Byers
1:29.34
7 San Antonio Warren A Travon Chance, Alto Dixon,
Dennis Houston, Jovan Croom
1:30.02
8 Lewisville Hebron A Derian Vaughn, Evan Powell,
David Leonty, Jaylon Lott
1:30.07
9 Pearland A Davier Pinkston, Justin Guy-Robinson,
Cheo Mwandani, Julian Jaime
1:30.54
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, De'veon Sargent,
Keontrey Jackson, Kenedy Snell
1:26.43
2 Garland Rowlett A Jakel Davis, Joseph Sheffield,
A'Vim Lang, Emmett Seals
1:27.60
3 Duncanville A L'Derric Leonard, James Johnson,
Mackendrick Jackson, Elijah Jones
1:28.05
4 Mansfield Legacy A Jais Smith, DeMauryon Holmes,
Kameron Session, Kyle Pruitt
1:28.50
5 Long Beach Wilson A Ian Issa, Jaylan Bradley,
Kavanaugh Maroney, Joseph Askin
1:28.64
6 Katy Seven Lakes A Jahquan Bloomfield, Thomas Pratt,
Nonso Anyanti, Chris Williams
1:29.34
7 Arlington Lamar A Sam Wilbert, Trevon West,
Kolby Underwood, Deshawn Gaddie
1:29.88
8 Bastrop A Jovahn Jones, Reagan Carter,
Cole Tidwell, Cedric Tarver
1:30.63
9 North Miami A Justin Walden, Derrick Jackson,
Matthew Smith, Terry Lynn
1:31.39
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Sebastian Arellano, Jayson Baldridge,
Avery Veiseh, Champion Allison
1:25.23
2 Aldine ISD Davis A Kameron Pryor, Reynaud Jackson,
Joshua Romero, Kobe Crowder
1:28.22
3 Fort Worth Paschal A Kaylon Geiger, Jaylon Robinson,
Nicholas Watts, Greg Sholars
1:28.70
4 Houston Cypress Falls A Tamonte Brown, Starrland Baldwin,
Terill Banks, Christian Anderson
1:28.74
5 Copperas Cove A AJ Acosta, Isaiah Hawkins,
Shontez Simmons, Eric Caine
1:29.48
6 McKinney North A Dustin Schroeder, Gage Jackson,
Jacob Arnold, Tahj Johnson
1:30.07
7 New Braunfels A Cason Hickingbottom, Avery Womble,
Piale Thomas, Elisil Thomas
1:30.64
8 Corpus Christi Calallen A Richard Davis, Lawrence Mann,
Jacob DeLaSantos, Devon Newkirk
1:32.40
9 Denton A Connor Roche, Tyrone Hollinger,
Elijah Thibodeaux, Chris Miller
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Beaumont Central A Wesley Randle, Devin Broussard,
Patrick Thomas, Vance Vallair
1:26.68
2 Houston Lamar A Matthew Parker, Zane Knipe,
Tre Lewis, D'Shawn Jamison
1:27.61
3 Katy Morton Ranch A Nic Hernandez, Dallas Ross,
Telan Jones, Wesley Sellers
1:29.05
4 Round Rock A Brian Bolger, Ryan O'Keefe,
Marquis Brown, JR Hairston
1:29.46
5 Schertz Clemens A Luke Kelley, Jaques Tyler,
Kyle Lewis, Tommy Bush
1:30.06
6 College Station A Harrison Wellmann, Tony Taylor,
Marquez Perez, Jaelin Campbell
1:30.22
7 Katy Tompkins A Parker Powell, Peyton Powell,
Sebastian Terrell, Alex Tchouangwa
1:32.66

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Utah State A Joshua Gordon, Brady Martin,
Michael Bluth, AJ Boully
3:06.72
2 SE Louisiana A Dontrell Lyons, Maverick Bowleg,
Andre Colebrook, Ashley Riley
3:07.25
3 South Plains A Junior Charles, Rayan Holmes,
Okeen Williams, Montel Hood
3:07.60
4 Western Texas College A Orwin Emilien, Robin Black,
Sean Washington, Sean Bailey
3:10.60
5 Texas State A Lincoln Warren, Demarcus Porter,
Gilson Umunnakwe, Dexter Lee
3:11.39
6 Virginia Tech A Gregory Chiles, Darius Watkins,
Brandon Thomas, Michael Davenport
3:12.41
7 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Altany Wilson,
Wesley Love, Jonathon Sawyer
3:13.48
8 BYU A Drew Tingey, Max Scheible,
Ramarco Thompson, Korey Smith
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 SE Louisiana A Dontrell Lyons, Maverick Bowleg,
Deandre Henderson, Ashley Riley
3:09.47
2 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Altany Wilson,
Wesley Love, Jonathon Sawyer
3:10.74
3 Western Texas College A Orwin Emilien, Robin Black,
Sean Washington, Sean Bailey
3:11.01
4 Texas State A Lincoln Warren, Demarcus Porter,
Gilson Umunnakwe, Dexter Lee
3:11.03
5 Akron A Miles Baldwin, Taron Slone,
Michael Ohiembor, Anthony Young
3:11.71
6 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Rodney Griffin, Wade Gardner,
Rasheed McAlpin, Malique Smith
3:13.05
7 Eastern New Mexico A Travonne Armstead, Avery Rasher,
Marcus Parker, Gus Swanson
3:17.72
8 Jackson State A William Carroll, JaDarrius Perryman,
Murray Washington, Azariah Foster
3:19.99
9 Hillsdale A Colby Clark, Nate Eldridge,
Ty Etchemendy, Levi Wyse
3:20.13
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 BYU A Drew Tingey, Ramarco Thompson,
Max Scheible, Korey Smith
3:11.90
2 UT-Arlington A Garrett Moore, D'Undre Mitchell,
David Seastrunk, Brenden Wallace
3:12.39
3 Lincoln (Mo.) A Darran Hunter, Faedian Royes,
Miguel Barton, Kevon Robinson
3:13.00
4 Louisville A Carlos Coleman, Teague Peck,
Jerin Allen, Martice Moore
3:13.55
5 Wayland Baptist A Tre Hinds, Jean Soutien,
Joey Gonzalez, Sonwabiso Skhosana
3:13.77
6 Southern A Amari Calvillo-Tatum, Isaac Brown,
Terrence Mayes, Derrick Garner
3:20.60
7 Dallas Baptist A Chauncee Holston, Mark Finley,
Thomas Tannehill, Zach Clarke
3:22.33
8 Incarnate Word A Uchenna Nnaji, Cameron White,
Isaac Cole, Jamari Gilbert
3:23.09
9 Prairie View A Brandon Kirby, William Polley,
Carl Jordan, Logan Williams
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Utah State A Joshua Gordon, Brady Martin,
Michael Bluth, AJ Boully
3:07.99
2 Virginia Tech A Gregory Chiles, Darius Watkins,
Brandon Thomas, Michael Davenport
3:09.96
3 West Texas A&M A Tobia Lahbi, Steven Cooper,
Lachie Calvert, Daniel Gyasi
3:12.92
4 McNeese State A Ethan Rapp, Jalon Charles,
Jaylen Goodly, Blake Comeaux
3:15.42
5 Texas A&M-CC A Terrion Spivey, Tristan McNeal,
Jaran Cadena, William Maraggia
3:15.65
6 Texas Southern A Mykele Young Sanders, Austin Brown,
Jacob Price, Darius Birden
3:15.69
7 Northern Arizona A James Fisher, Kossi Tchenawou,
Tyren Wolfe, Isaiah Kennedy
3:15.73
8 Southern Utah A Inoa Wahinehookae, Devon Montgomery,
Brandan Harley, Justin Lewis
3:16.26
9 Lamar A Christian Joseph, Damerian Toliver,
Ben Morales, TaMar Hicks
3:21.56
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stephen F. Austin A Isaiah Pittman, Tedrick Hawkins,
Cole Stallcup, Will Gibson
3:12.28
2 Wiley A Rajay Hamilton, Moriba Morain,
Marbeq Edgar, Shevan Parks
3:12.94
3 Sam Houston St. A Zachary Gaskin, Eric Pouncy,
Lawrence Coleman, Ethan Woods
3:13.60
4 Northwestern St. A Amir James, Micah Larkins,
George Flaviano, Charlie Milton
3:13.97
5 Oklahoma Christian A Landon Huslig, Ryan Lutterloh,
Sawyer Pehkonen, Jalen Brown
3:14.47
6 Rogers State A Jacques Morgan, Quintin Powell,
JaQuan Johnson, Blake Fisher
3:16.93
7 Hendrix A Zech Montgomery, Michael Spainhour,
Sam Byrd, Josh Williams
3:32.96
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 South Plains A Junior Charles, Rayan Holmes,
Okeen Williams, Montel Hood
3:10.10
2 UTSA A Byron Taylor, Va-Sheku Sheriff,
Mason Loiodice, Desmond Jefferson
3:13.25
3 Missouri A Jonathan Holder, Niager Mathis,
Jerrad Mason, Kahmari Montgomery
3:13.30
4 Angelo State A Isaac Marquez, Ayodeji Adedokyn,
Jakob Porter, Marshall Tousant
3:16.32
5 Boston U. A Jamin Harris, Cameron Nurse,
Justin Flynn, Chiebuka Onwuzurike
3:20.92
6 TAMU-Commerce A Josiah Dennis, Stadrian Taylor,
Devon Sanders, Dedrian Windham
-
7 Coffeyville CC A Jermaine Holt, Jaelon Carmona,
Jimmy Keys, Kyle Nelson
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) A , ,
,
3:17.41
2 Dallas Carter A , ,
,
3:17.52
3 Crandall A , ,
,
3:21.05
4 Covenant Christian Academy A , ,
,
3:21.14
5 Tatum A Demonte Boyd, Omari Dickerson,
Cedric White, Alex Medford
3:22.88
6 Celina A , ,
,
3:23.94
7 Cleveland A Malik Martin, Japarius Fletcher,
Lionel Smith, Jett Hendrix
3:24.82
8 Pottsboro A Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe,
Ty Bates, Trevor Fryar
3:28.92
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stafford A Sterling Riles, Jerrell Hunter,
Kenneth Bodwin, Kosey Okolie
3:24.24
2 Covenant Christian Academy A Alan Maldinado, Cameron Calabrese,
Donnie Roberts, Niven Raj
3:25.84
3 Lampasas A Thomas Cavalieri, Brady Carroll,
Luke Palacios, Cameron Everts
3:29.69
4 La Marque A Russell Pickney, Kordell Stewart,
Perry Preston, Anthony Williams
3:35.02
5 Needville A Joshua Mata, Dominic Mitchell,
Lee Weathersby, Andrew Cardiel
3:35.51
6 Prestonwood Christian A Verdel Edwards, Jeremiah Lewis,
Noah Weber, Jacob Schunk
3:36.50
7 Vanguard College Preparatory A Thomas Alcorn, Charles VonRosenberg,
Davis Boehm, Evan Hickok
3:39.73
8 Pollok Central A Carter Vaughan, Daniel Mendoza,
Jose A Alvarez, Brenden Havard
3:41.57
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) A Camiron Smith, D.J. Henderson,
Joshua Tips, Chris Ford
3:21.39
2 Cleveland A Malik Martin, Japarius Fletcher,
Lionel Smith, Jett Hendrix
3:26.62
3 Reicher Catholic A Zach Martinez, Jose Servin,
Bryce Dorton, Ben Brittain
3:31.21
4 St. Stephens Episcopal School A Cameron Conyers, Jamal January,
John Sansbury, Robert Allen
3:33.68
5 Ingleside A Bobby Solsbery, Alec Vasquez,
Nicholas Patrick, David Jordan
3:34.41
6 Cuero A Jared Love, Claevon Patton,
Bralen Taylor, Keiran Grant
3:38.76
7 Home School Athletic Assoc. A Bailey Stone, Lukas Seymour,
Blake Deice, Shane Boor
3:39.84
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Pottsboro A Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe,
Ty Bates, Myles Mitchusson
3:24.78
2 St. Johns School A Genson Hooper Price, Ian Thakur,
Will Skinner, Will Marx
3:28.68
3 St. Marks School of Texas A Victor Barton, Scott Smythe,
Matthew Coleman, Daniel Garcia
3:31.89
4 Concordia Lutheran A Andrew Elder, Corbett Fong,
Karlton Covington, Colin Howard
3:34.49
5 John Cooper School A Spencer Katterhagen, Evan Burchfiel,
Tega Ewherido, Eric Grosser
3:35.94
6 St. Joseph (Victoria) A Tomas Young, Matthew Vallejo,
Tavion Varela, Desmon Flonnory
3:36.33
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Major Martin,
Mark Wepler, Andre Norman
3:24.67
2 Vanderbilt Industrial A Alberto Pineda, Kevin Baez,
Montavious Coleman, Avery Milner
3:29.02
3 McGregor A Jared Lorenz, James Lane,
Ryan Hering, Tayvon Thompson
3:29.76
4 Fredericksburg A Edgar Monroy, Troy Kneese,
Sean Majors, Jordan Hartmann
3:30.29
5 Nolan Catholic A Matthew Sedillo, Christopher Sedillo,
Sid Baker, Rory Mitchell
3:32.62
6 Lake Worth A Johnny Casillas, Adrian Reyes,
Taevon Pettigrew, Casey Carroll
3:32.99
7 Greenhill School A Bryson Houston, Douglas Smith,
Jalen Spicer, Ananias Hayes
3:38.41
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Tatum A Demonte Boyd, Omari Dickerson,
Cedric White, Alex Medford
3:21.31
2 Crandall A Andrew Trail, Demarcus Mitchell,
Chris Young, Rahzel Young
3:21.45
3 Eustace A Alejandro Sanchez, Clifton Johnson,
Stone Wadsworth, Corey Strawn
3:29.57
4 Liberty Christian School A Matthew Grigg, Jordan Gledhill,
Preston White, Grant Sawyer
3:33.98
5 Leander Glenn A Cameron Aiken, Josiah Barrios,
Cameron Farmer, Nate Hatter
3:36.03
6 Rockport-Fulton A Jonathan Wilson, Bailey Ngo-Nguyen,
Justin Coleman, William Smith
3:41.39
7 Melrose A Michael Malone, Kendric Jones,
Are'Kavious Sears, DeQuan Dallas
-
8 Mullen A Andrew Seaman, Jeordan Holmes,
Wind Henderson, Bryce Medaris
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Lakyron Mays, Robert Maston,
Nichael Whitehead, Trevion Ware
3:21.17
2 Brock A Jared Steele, Tommy Merrill,
Brennan Freeze, Carsen Langen
3:27.47
3 Beeville Jones A Waydale Jones, Sean Crook,
Matthew Guerra, Jordan Sandoval
3:29.99
4 Mineola A Dalton Harris, Kartney Hampton,
Shawmon Franklin, Kourtland Sinches
3:30.56
5 Santa Gertrudis Academy A Preston Rabe, Jesus Garcia,
Dylan Favors, David Lopez
3:34.09
6 Salado A Jake Elliott, Justin Learn,
Wade Woods, Chase Harwell
3:37.23
7 Shelton School A Sam Brackbill, Tyler Mitchell,
Jack Wilson, Isaiah Chevera
3:40.26
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cathedral A Dylan Robinson, Lennard Marshall,
Halid Djibril, Wolley Saga-Tuala
3:28.21
2 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Malik Shabazz, Lakendrick Bryant,
Jermel Bryant, Brian Thomas
3:33.79
3 Emory Rains A Weston Potts, Kash Sisk,
Bernard Robinson, Collin Eenigenberg
3:35.35
4 St. Michaels Catholic A Justin Mikell, Nick Villarreal,
Sebastian Cascarano, Elijah Gifford
3:36.44
5 St. Andrews A Curson Witt, Taylor Bethea,
Will Sheehan, Billy Clark
3:36.80
6 Aubrey A Christian Porter, Gatlin Grisso,
Will Dow, Spencer Neumann
3:38.20

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Manvel High A , ,
,
3:12.08
2 Lancaster A , ,
,
3:13.11
3 Richmond George Ranch A , ,
,
3:13.14
4 DeSoto A Tairyn Ross, Cameron Neely,
Angel Deloney, Kevin Modesto
3:13.60
5 Alief Taylor A , ,
,
3:19.06
6 Long Beach Wilson A , ,
,
3:19.51
7 Humble Atascocita A , ,
,
3:19.72
8 Richmond Foster A , ,
,
3:23.40
9 Mansfield Legacy A Trent McDonald, Kyle Pruitt,
Marcus Fricks, Mark Trevino
3:24.88
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Tairyn Ross, Cameron Neely,
Angel Deloney, Kevin Modesto
3:15.19
2 Humble Atascocita A Keegan Crawford, Patrick Swanson,
Lujuan Winningham, Christian Gilmore
3:19.29
3 Houston Lamar A D'Shawn Jamison, Matthew Parker,
Denzel Davis, Tre Lewis
3:22.20
4 Pearland Dawson A Jalen Jones, Frederick Lewis,
Christian Hamberlin, Caleb Eaton
3:22.28
5 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Donnis Blue, Tory Mitchell,
Reece Bowman, Chris Scott
3:24.73
6 Houston Strake Jesuit A Tyler Litton, Jakobi Robinson,
Jared Cyprian, Sean Burrell
3:26.43
7 Dana Hills A Brandon Oswald, Dominck D'Agosta,
Josh Dowdy, Max Halvax
3:26.45
8 Round Rock A JR Hairston, Johaun Hatchett,
Ryan O'Keefe, Marquis Brown
3:26.81
9 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Mauricio Hernandez, Jose Maldonado,
Jorge Hinojosa, William Lomeli
3:31.94
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lancaster A Gabriel Peterson, Kevontre Bradford,
Deundre Dawson, Jordan Hollis
3:14.93
2 Alief Taylor A Eric Prier, Lavone Brown,
Devin Williams, Myron Smith
3:17.28
3 Long Beach Wilson A Jaylan Bradley, Steven Camacho,
Andrew Richards, Ian Issa
3:18.28
4 San Antonio Brandeis A Miles Puler, Parker Pruett,
Andrew Garza, Kobe Magee
3:21.67
5 Houston Langham Creek A Cameron Turner, Cameron Hudson,
Kacey Pryor, Eric Edwards
3:21.92
6 Katy Tompkins A Dubem Nwachkwu, Peyton Powell,
Clayton Keys, Parker Powell
3:23.52
7 Plano East A Josh Allison, Tyler Owens,
Jonathan Meadors, Nathan Miller
3:24.46
8 Corpus Christi Calallen A Devon Newkirk, Jacob DeLaSantos,
Richard Davis, Lawrence Mann
3:28.99
9 San Antonio East Central A Daireon Smith, Jauwan Hall,
Michael Michels, Anthony Chase
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Manvel High A Larry Murray, Kameron Scott,
Lawrence Murray, Howard Fields
3:14.43
2 McKinney North A Tahj Johnson, Kim Bezeau,
Chandler Voth, Jacob Arnold
3:21.00
3 McKinney Boyd A Shamal Sullivan, Freddie Johnson,
Ryan White, Edward Miller
3:21.77
4 Beaumont Central A Calen Ragsdale, Devin Broussard,
Robert Thebideaux, Vance Vallair
3:24.53
5 Houston Cypress Falls A Thomas Reagor, Terill Banks,
Yanquoi Siefa, Tamonte Brown
3:27.04
6 Katy Morton Ranch A Aaron Armstead, Dallas Ross,
Telron Bradford, Deonte' Bradford
3:27.10
7 Bastrop A Jaden Watson, Alexander Rice,
Bailey Chapa, Reagan Carter
3:27.76
8 Austin Lake Travis A James Glomb, David Greenwell,
Justin Zuhn, Patrick Moorer
3:28.40
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Avery Veiseh, Jayson Baldridge,
Faybian Marks, Champion Allison
3:15.83
2 Bullis A Brendan Cogdell, Jalen Hill,
Ryan Braun, Ashton Allen
3:20.48
3 Fort Worth Trimble Tech A Keishawn Everly, Gabriel Woodard,
Paul Brawner, Isom Williams
3:23.53
4 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Chidera Agim, Byron Daniels,
Terry Petry, Webster Slaughter
3:25.60
5 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Jacob Zuber, Chandler Beam,
Max Schaar, Phillip Sanchez
3:26.04
6 Lewisville Hebron A Rashon Praider, David Leonty,
Andrew Merutka, Dylan Lowe
3:30.81
7 Pearland A Cheo Mwandani, Javonne Lowery,
Austen Deason, Rodrick Colbert
3:31.01
8 Converse Judson A Jerry Johnson, Dre'Quan Crawford,
Shawn Richburg, Tre'Bien Gilbert
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mansfield Legacy A Trent McDonald, Kyle Pruitt,
Marcus Fricks, Mark Trevino
3:19.92
2 Richmond Foster A Julian Claiborne, Tolulope Badmus,
Collin Williams, Christopher Wise
3:20.43
3 Katy Seven Lakes A Thomas Pratt, Nonso Anyanti,
Derek Jones, Zion Mpeye
3:20.45
4 Klein Collins A Albert Bennett, Xavier Wolf,
Jonathan Ventura, Marlon Hardeman
3:20.75
5 Duncanville A Mackendrick Jackson, James Johnson,
Elijah Jones, Tazalon Joseph
3:26.82
6 Buda Hays A Ian Blount, Robbie Woodworth,
Tristan Tate,
3:29.03
7 Arlington Martin A Thomas Baggett, Caleb Chevis,
Montrell Smith, Juma Otoviano
3:30.48
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Wagner A Jamel Gatewood, Michael Rodriguez,
Kenny White, Arthur Anderson
3:24.74
2 Arlington Lamar A Daimon Shields, Kolby Underwood,
Shannon Robinson, Kayron Johnson
3:24.78
3 San Antonio Warren A Carlos Rodriguez, Alan Gonzalez-Palaci,
Christopher Rocha, Hunter Goff
3:27.01
4 San Antonio Lee A Travis Levario, Brandon Falkquay,
Vince Taylor, Marcus Silvera
3:27.23
5 Denton Ryan A Devin Mosely, Brian Ugarte,
Tayvian Davis, Jessie McNary
3:27.51
6 San Antonio Jay A Alonna Too-Chiobi, Jaylin Hastings,
Jonathan Bush, Matthew Hernandez
3:28.75
7 Floresville A Brent Moy, Adrian Sanchez,
Kent Lima, Quinton Sansing
3:29.85
8 Lindale A Jacob Pruitt, Spence Griffith,
Chris Cole, Colby McKeehan
3:31.52
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Northside Brennan A Christian Corral, Demetrius Montville,
Samuel Agu, Tyrin Magee
3:23.46
2 College Station A Harrison Wellmann, Blake Thetford,
Ny-Gel Starling, Jaelin Campbell
3:26.44
3 Richardson Berkner A Ronald Crowder-Jones, Samuel Rouse,
Congor Garang, Austin Carbone
3:27.03
4 New Braunfels A Levi Emmons, Bryson Dyer,
Elisil Thomas, Avery Womble
3:29.98
5 Cibolo Steele A Dujuan Elliott, Furland Mitchell,
Walter Vlahakis, Michael Simington
3:30.19
6 Abilene A Tyler Beverlin, Anthony Alvarez,
Moses Ruzoviyo, Niyungeko Moise
-
7 Corsicana A John Woods, Derrion Nathan,
Adonte Blair, DJ Jones
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Schertz Clemens A Daniel Rangel, Chris Bostian,
Kenlee Huston, Tajae Gambrell
3:25.04
2 Denton A Cedric McClinton, Joshua Crain,
Alex Goff, Ben McAfee
3:28.62
3 South Grand Prairie A Jay Jordan, Earl Pugh,
George Neely, Atanza Vongor
3:29.26
4 Lewisville Flower Mound A Adam Odorisio, William Radke,
Dillard Pace, Marshall Mathieu
3:29.63
5 Pflugerville A Nicholas Hanck, Gregory Bowens,
Warren Chris, Matthew Salaiz
3:30.27
6 Dallas Highland Park A Sam Sloan, Ryan Gadbois,
Jimmy Rupple, Cameron Hoglund
3:30.38
7 Brenham A Derron Flowers, Paul McDonald,
Dylan Heritage, Darien Ewing
3:36.71
8 Grapevine A Jack Ertz, Trey Waters,
Alan Bowman, Zach Evans
3:40.82
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston MacArthur A Jayson Rubio, Isai Colon,
Cristian Pena, Javon Rutledge
3:27.11
2 Plainview A Edgar Baeza, Kershawn Whitaker,
Jace DeLaGarza, Daniel Marquez
3:29.81
3 San Angelo Central A Trevien Prince, Cody Parker,
Ezekiel Sickels, Alejandro Uriegas
3:35.43
4 Galveston Ball A Miguel Pagan Estrda, Darin Jobe,
Johnny Lee, Chris Murray
3:37.02
5 Grand Prairie A Holland Jacobs, Travis Williams,
Adrian Taylor, Antonio Reed
3:45.36
6 El Paso Socorro A Sergio Parra, Leiner Steven,
Rudy Martinez, Mathew Chavez
3:45.90

Men's 4 x 800m Relay High School   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Houston Strake Jesuit A Will Hartwig, Alex Mills,
Jeffrey Price, Jason Bugg
7:50.90
2 Richmond Foster A Tolulope Badmus, Warren Garnes,
Collin Williams, Christopher Wise
7:54.03
3 Summer Creek A Travis Jacobs, Solomon Brent,
Jaylon Jacobs, Pierce Schrade
8:00.55
4 Lewisville Marcus A Jacob Egan, Harold Murphy,
Zachary Vineyard, Isaac Peterson
8:01.76
5 Denton A Adam Goff, Joshua Crain,
Alex Goff, Ben McAfee
8:01.99
6 Dana Hills A Josh Dowdy, Jack Landgraf,
John Turner, Thomas Wilfert
8:07.75
7 DeSoto A Kevin Modesto, Carson Traylor,
Vittorio Adeagbo, Trent Cleveland
8:08.32
8 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Mauricio Hernandez, Jose Serna,
Israel Olivarez, Juan Castillo
8:09.86
9 Keller Central A , ,
,
8:11.23
10 Keller A Michael Signo, Cameron Klein,
Joel Potter, Derek King
8:11.37
11 San Antonio Warren A Carlos Rodriguez, Julio Arroyo,
Nathan Perez, Alan Gonzalez-Palaci
8:12.51
12 Long Beach Wilson A Christopher Hall, Steven Camacho,
Andrew Richards, Deviell Perfecto
8:12.89
13 Edmond Memorial A Zach Mauck, Ansen Covin,
Zach Tatum, Jed Helker
8:13.42
14 Southlake Carroll A Juan Arcila, Nicholas Fernandes,
Enzo Mortimer, Charlie Gardner
8:14.59
15 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Chase Bracher, Tyler Keranen,
Kirk Zuber, Phillip Sanchez
8:17.00
16 San Marcos A Anthony Lopez, Abraham Barrera,
Eddie Hernandez, Owen McGlothlin
8:17.04
17 Lewisville Flower Mound A Riley Peninger, Michael Romero,
Payton Ash, Alex Maier
8:20.08
18 Lewisville Hebron A Dylan Lowe, Conner Miller,
Adam Dayani, Myles Richter
8:26.42
19 Round Rock Stony Point A , ,
,
8:27.03
20 Katy Tompkins A , ,
,
8:28.39
21 Pearland A , ,
,
8:34.34
22 St. Stephens Episcopal School A , ,
,
-

Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Klein Collins A Albert Bennett, Joseph Cordova,
Ryan Baker, Xavier Wolf
3:30.63
2 Long Beach Wilson A Ian Issa, Jaylan Bradley,
Andrew Richards, Steven Camacho
3:30.74
3 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Chris Scott, Jason Bean,
Jeremiah Curry, Zion Smith
3:33.20
4 College Station A&M Cons A Tony Williams, Layton Dimery,
Naaman Outing, Clayton Stuart
3:35.62
5 Dripping Springs A Justin Wright, Zack Kovar,
Bryce Kalsu, Reese Johnson
3:36.46
6 Edmond Memorial A Aaron Charlton, Brendan Mitchell,
Darius Relleford, Jed Helker
3:37.82
7 Katy A Brice Ashburn, Jacob Marlow,
Clay Blackburn, Richard Gomez
3:39.66
8 Pearland Dawson A Kelechi Iroegbu, Jacolby Shelton,
Frederick Lewis, Zion Walker
3:40.37
9 Austin Lake Travis A Tanner Day, James Glomb,
Patrick Moorer, Justin Zuhn
3:44.57
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Conroe Oak Ridge A Zavier Johnson, Grant Stuard,
Nathaniel McRae, Joe Austin
3:26.21
2 Humble Atascocita A Alonzo Woods, Griffin Hammond,
Lujuan Winningham, Christian Gilmore
3:26.76
3 Houston Strake Jesuit A Matthew Drury, Luke Stavinoha,
Matthew Boling, Jason Bugg
3:27.47
4 McKinney Boyd A Ryan White, Ja'Tyler Shaw,
Freddie Johnson, Shamal Sullivan
3:30.99
5 Manvel High A Aaron Johnson, CeCori Tolds,
London Harris, Pedro Flores
3:31.30
6 DeSoto A Lexington Dunn, Deonte McGraw,
Cameron Neely, Vittorio Adeagbo
3:32.24
7 Summer Creek A Jeremiah Reece, Myles Wanza,
Travis Jacobs, Solomon Brent
3:33.49
8 Bullis A Brendan Cogdell, Jalen Hill,
Ryan Braun, Ashton Allen
-

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Austin Lake Travis A Jared Tracy, David Patrick,
Connor Butterfiled, Brady Grant
10:32.26
2 St. Stephens Episcopal School A Crayton Carrozza, Cameron Conyers,
John Sansbury, Andrew Abikhaled
10:33.20
3 San Antonio Warren A Julio Arroyo, Alan Gonzalez-Palaci,
Carlos Rodriguez, Nathan Perez
10:34.06
4 Lewisville Hebron A Conner Miller, Andrew Merutka,
Dylan Lowe, Adam Dayani
10:35.26
5 Arlington Martin A Jayce Turner, Dayton Johnson,
Dante Richardson, Cade Bethmann
10:37.32
6 Keller A Colin Torrey, Colton Nelson,
Justin Signo, Joel Potter
10:42.29
7 Pearland Dawson A Zion Walker, Jalen Jones,
Logan Powell, Kyle Stacks
10:44.47
8 Airline A Will Dart, Brandon Rayburn,
Taejon Morris, Seth Papineau
10:45.96
9 Round Rock Stony Point A Trevor Poulson, Ramzi Issa,
Gordon Parkhurst, Dereck Elkins
10:47.49
10 Sanger A Payten Vidourek, Ramon Rodriguez,
Alfonso Fascio, Bryson Basinger
10:53.01
11 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Mauricio Hernandez, Israel Olivarez,
Juan Castillo, Jose Serna
10:53.11
12 McKinney A Sage Foster, Jonas Palmer,
Nicolas Maclean, Eric Maclean
10:53.12
13 Grapevine A Bryce Cook, Carlos Alvarez,
Matthew Melcher, Ryan Shumaker
10:53.40
14 College Station A&M Cons A Luke Henderson, Jamarquis Stewart,
Matthew Arthur, Levi Alexander
10:55.91
15 Cedar Park A Tyler Grendel, Travian Holst,
Alden Yi, Jack Rueter
10:59.06
16 St. Marks School of Texas A Seth Weprin, Victor Barton,
Scott Smythe, Daniel Cope
11:00.85
17 Lucas Lovejoy A Ryan Brands, William Muirhead,
Bradley Davis, Brett Pedersen
11:03.12
18 Lockhart A Luke Hippensteel, Dylan Schuenemann,
River Bailey, David Mendez-Serrato
11:10.66
19 Johns Creek A Matt Derbawka, Caden Ciul,
Nathan Gauthreaux, Colton Ross
11:11.40
20 Katy Morton Ranch A Dereck Adamas, Telron Bradford,
Deonte' Bradford, Olari Livingston
11:11.71
21 Georgetown A Mason Motakef, Ryan Talley,
Giorgio Etnel, Carter Smith
11:14.62
22 Kinkaid School A Oscar Melendez, Kirby Cravens,
Andres Melendez, Dz Zavitsanos
11:20.81
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dana Hills A Thomas Wilfert, Josh Dowdy,
John Turner, Jack Landgraf
10:20.20
2 Pflugerville Hendrickson A Justin Botello, Jacob Lee,
Tyler McDaniel, Daniel Viegra
10:24.49
3 Plano West A Peter Johnson, Ryan Sullivan,
Cole Wilschetz, Jackson Vicary
10:29.35
4 Lewisville Marcus A Jacob Egan, Harold Murphy,
Zachary Vineyard, Parker Brady
10:35.74
5 Lewisville Flower Mound A Michael Romero, Marshall Mathieu,
Payton Ash, Alex Maier
10:36.66
6 Edmond Memorial A Jed Helker, Ansen Covin,
Aaron Charlton, Zach Mauck
10:38.89
7 San Antonio Brandeis A Thomas Hinojosa, Parker Pruett,
Carlos Salazar, William Potter
10:44.47
8 Katy A Garvin Chilton, Jacob Marlow,
Rafael Hernandez, Ryan Yerrow
10:45.02
9 Keller Central A Dylan Miller, Dominique House,
Trenton Magryta, Micah Langat
10:45.51
10 Arlington Bowie A Devin Rodriguez, Ryan Williams,
Isaiah Patterson, Davon Rodriguez
10:45.75
11 Northwest Nelson A Jared Kinneer, Bryson Davis,
Spencer Hataway, Ryan Teuscher
10:46.41
12 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Chase Bracher, Chandler Beam,
Tyler Keranen, Clayton Wilkerson
10:48.18
13 Long Beach Wilson A Alan Richards, Phillip Ung,
Deviell Perfecto, Arturo Gonzalez
10:48.98
14 Katy Tompkins A Johnathan Hernandez, Dubem Nwachkwu,
Paul Harris, Daniel Figueroa
10:55.90
15 LC Clear Falls A Laik Dugue, Da'Lin Collins,
Kobi Moore, Cooper Godfrey
10:56.04
16 Comal Canyon A Jacian Smith, Robert McDonald,
Bailey Bournival, Ethan Denfeld
10:58.83
17 Houston MacArthur A Felix Cruz, Santiago Solorio,
Michael Skinner, Isai Colon
11:01.31
18 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill A Ryan Wilson, Morgan Frederick,
Grant Theriot, Josh Fagala
11:08.66
19 Bullis A Scott Albertini, Austin Allen,
Ryan Braun, Tony Patrinos
11:14.36
20 San Antonio Holmes A Nehemiah Pineda, Jett Knight,
Pasquell Williams, Ali Wailyow
11:30.28

Men's Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culver, Trey SR Texas Tech 2.24
2 Cunningham, Randall SR USC 2.21
3 Robinson, Jeron SR Unattached 2.21
4 Birzer, Matthew SR Notre Dame 2.15
5 Fightmaster, Keyth SR Samford 2.15
6 Blackman, Eric SR Purdue 2.15
7 Anderson, Ty SR UTSA 2.10
8 Richardson, Curtis SR Akron 2.10
9 Moore, Eric SR Central Arkansas 2.10
10 Steenkamp, Tiaan SR Arkansas State 2.10
11 McCloud, Spencer SR Texas 2.05

M hj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 2.09
2 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 2.03
3 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 2.03
4 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 2.00
5 Filip, Scott SR Rice 2.00
6 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 1.97
7 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 1.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 1.97
2 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 1.94
3 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 1.85
4 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 1.79
5 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 1.79
6 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 1.76
7 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor -

M pv   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 5.20
2 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 5.10
3 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 4.90
4 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 4.80
5 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 4.70
6 Filip, Scott SR Rice 4.70
7 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 4.30
8 Wasik, Steele SR Texas -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 4.70
2 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 4.70
3 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 4.60
4 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 4.50
5 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 4.50
6 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 4.20

Men's Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duplantis, Armand JR Lafayette 5.90
2 Cunningham, Logan SR NIKE 5.50
3 Barber, Shawn SR NIKE 5.50
4 McNeil, Parks SR Texas -
5 Watson, Reese SR Unattached -

M lj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 6.75
2 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 6.75
3 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 6.72
4 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 6.70
5 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 6.40
6 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 6.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 7.42
2 Filip, Scott SR Rice 7.41
3 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 7.37
4 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 7.16
5 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 7.12
6 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 7.03
7 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 6.95
8 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 6.54

Men's Long Jump High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Langdon SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 23' 6.0"
2 Mayfield, Calen SR Garland Lakeview Centennial 23' 0.25"
3 Steverson, Markeet SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 22' 10.5"
4 Gregg, Cecil SR The Woodlands 22' 5.5"
5 Mccloum, Zion SR Galveston Ball 22' 5.0"
6 Washington, Kameron SR Porter 21' 11.0"
7 Ware, Obdarius JR Pflugerville 21' 10.0"
8 Wilson, Jordan SR Sharyland Pioneer High 21' 6.75"
9 Douglas, Lavandis SR Denton 21' 4.5"
10 Henderson, Wind SO Mullen 21' 4.0"
11 Wallace, Jevon SR Killeen Harker Heights -
12 Cox, Ledajrick SR Dallas Carter -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seals, Jalen SR Fort Worth Boswell 24' 6.5"
2 Jolivette, Caleb SR Manvel High 24' 0.0"
3 wallace, tylan SR Fort Worth South Hills 23' 8.0"
4 Williams, Frederic SR DeSoto 23' 0.0"
5 Salaiz, Matthew JR Pflugerville 22' 3.75"
6 Wilson, Carlos SR Killeen 22' 1.25"
7 Allen, Austin SO Bullis 22' 0.0"
8 Mungro, Devin SR DeSoto 22' 0.0"
9 Crawford, Jaquayln JR Rockdale 21' 7.0"
10 Bodwin, Kenneth JR Stafford 21' 4.25"
11 OGILVIE, COURTNEY SR Cedar Hill -
12 McQuirter, Lagarius SR Dayton -

Men's Triple Jump High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jelaani SR Pearland Dawson 47' 10.25"
2 Welch, Chris JR Dickinson 46' 5.25"
3 Cuellar, Christian SR Duncanville 45' 10.25"
4 McCollum, Tristin SR Galveston Ball 45' 10.25"
5 Daniel, Lorenzo SR Lewisville Marcus 45' 8.5"
6 TAYLOR, VINCE JR San Antonio Lee 45' 7.0"
7 Ford, Davion SR Rockdale 45' 1.75"
8 McNeese, Tyrek JR Sealy 44' 9.0"
9 Kizee, Ziante SR Haltom City Haltom 44' 2.25"
10 Eke, Golden JR Houston Langham Creek 44' 1.0"
11 Mungro, Devin SR DeSoto -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seals, Jalen SR Fort Worth Boswell 49' 10.75"
2 Johnson, Zachary SR Conroe Oak Ridge 48' 1.5"
3 Loudd, Sir Morgan SR Waco La Vega 47' 1.25"
4 wallace, tylan SR Fort Worth South Hills 47' 1.25"
5 Carter, Tavian SR Cibolo Steele 46' 11.5"
6 Prescott, Darius SR DeSoto 46' 7.0"
7 Taylor, Darius SR Tomball 46' 2.75"
8 Tucker, Derrick SR Manvel High 46' 1.75"
9 Chikaeze, Gregory SR Allen 45' 4.25"
10 Anderson, Jamal JR San Antonio Wagner 45' 1.5"
11 Anadu, Josh SR Katy Seven Lakes 44' 11.5"
12 Hamilton, Joshua SR The Woodlands 43' 5.5"
13 Cochran, Devonte JR Killeen -

Men's Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Casey SR Washington 1' 3.81"
2 Worrell, Aaron SR Virginia 1' 3.57"
3 Boyd, Leon SR Wayland Baptist 1' 3.53"
4 Fawehinmi, Tobi SR UT-Arlington 1' 3.5"
5 Bellard, Da'Quan SR LSU 1' 3.42"
6 Bowles, Gage SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 3.29"
7 Twitty, Jailyn SR Akron 1' 3.2"
8 Nelson, Lebrun SR UL-Monroe 1' 3.08"
9 McGee, Keshun SR Eastern Washington 1' 2.91"
10 Edie, Sedeekie SR Lincoln (Mo.) 1' 2.74"
11 Ennis, Errol SR South Florida 1' 2.27"
12 Wilson, Altany SR Grambling 1' 1.88"
13 Porter, Zhaquan SR Northwestern St. -

Men's Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Matthew SR Unattached 1' 5.28"
2 Obi, Felix SR Baylor 1' 4.67"
3 Scott, Jordan SR Virginia 1' 4.34"
4 Wasome, O'Brien SR Texas 1' 4.31"
5 Sandle, Michael SR Minnesota State 1' 4.24"
6 Oluwadara, David SR Boston U. 1' 4.19"
7 Prothro, Jeffrey SR Texas A&M 1' 4.05"
8 Brown, Charles SR Texas Tech 1' 4.01"
9 McClain, Hayden SR Oklahoma 1' 3.82"
10 Ohiembor, Michael SR Akron 1' 3.82"
11 carodine Jr., Tony SR Team Perfect Method 1' 3.55"
12 Peterson, Anaquan SR Purdue 1' 3.37"
13 Chikaeze, Alvin SR Texas State 1' 3.34"
14 Steele, DeVontae SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 3.1"
15 Newton, Scotty SR TCU 1' 1.8"

M sp   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 1' 4.52"
2 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 1' 2.14"
3 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 1' 1.47"
4 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 1' 1.26"
5 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 1' 0.67"
6 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 11.73
7 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 11.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 1.97"
2 Filip, Scott SR Rice 1' 1.94"
3 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 1' 1.04"
4 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 1' 0.39"
5 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 1' 0.31"
6 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 1' 0.25"
7 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 10.31

Men's Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barents, Jacob SR South Dakota 1' 5.37"
2 Finke, Tyler SR UTSA 1' 5.35"
3 Tucker, Kyrin SR Northwestern St. 1' 5.28"
4 Peters, Jeremiah SR Coffeyville CC 1' 4.72"
5 Garcia, Christian SR TAMU-Kingsville 1' 4.7"
6 Lovell, Dequan SR Coffeyville CC 1' 4.66"
7 Weiss, Kyle SR UL-Monroe 1' 4.64"
8 Paul, Cedric SR Northwestern St. 1' 4.12"
9 Daboub, Bradley SR Oklahoma 1' 4.1"
10 Kecskeméty, Marcell SR SE Louisiana 1' 3.75"
11 Clark, Benjamin SR Texas A&M-CC 1' 3.66"
12 Fife, Will SR Missouri 1' 3.03"
13 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 1' 2.81"
14 Ugwunze, Uche SR Rice 1' 2.63"
15 Pratt, Zach SR Tarleton State -

Men's Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo SR Virginia 1' 7.63"
2 Stetler, Zachary SR BYU 1' 6.58"
3 Cornelius, Cameron SR Houston 1' 6.05"
4 Rogers, Isaiah SR TCU 1' 5.86"
5 Benoit, Kelsey SR UTSA 1' 5.47"
6 Johnson, T'Mond SR Texas State 1' 5.31"
7 Vargas, Gabriel SR UTSA 1' 5.17"
8 Loesch, Zach SR Wichita State 1' 4.83"
9 Kovar, Jayson SR Southern Utah 1' 4.32"
10 Collins, Shawn SR Northern Arizona 1' 3.77"
11 Christensen, Dennis SR BYU 1' 3.36"
12 Young, Alexander SR SE Louisiana -
13 Lewis, Luke SR Purdue -

Men's Shot Put High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, David SR Katy Tompkins 57' 3.75"
2 Madore, Hunter SR The Woodlands 54' 8.75"
3 Sanogo, Mohamed SR Plano West 54' 1.25"
4 Marhofer, Miles SR Tomball 54' 0.0"
5 Ott, Andrew SO Harlingen South 53' 3.75"
6 Dixon, Ray JR Llano 52' 2.75"
7 Cross, Cameron SR San Angelo Central 51' 11.75"
8 Ochoa, Sammy SR Austin Lake Travis 51' 7.75"
9 Thompson, Blake SR Houston Cypress Falls 50' 8.75"
10 Watkins, Caleb SR New Braunfels 50' 1.25"
11 Busby, Brandon SR Round Rock 49' 5.0"
12 Bivens, Bruce SR Aldine ISD Davis 44' 6.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piperi, Adrian SR The Woodlands 71' 11.0"
2 Campbell, Cooper SR Katy Seven Lakes 63' 1.25"
3 Oladipo, Gabriel SR Fort Bend Hightower 62' 9.0"
4 Ogbonnia, Otito JR Katy Taylor 59' 2.25"
5 Barber, John SR Fort Bend Travis 58' 9.0"
6 Gonzales, Robert SR Corpus Christi King 57' 5.5"
7 Galvan, Gabe SR Schertz Clemens 56' 4.0"
8 Smith, Bobby SR Killeen 55' 6.25"
9 Vennard , Aiden SR Waller 54' 10.0"
10 Trevino, Diego SO PSJA Southwest 53' 8.25"
11 Zeug, Ben SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 51' 11.5"
12 Harrell, Chase SO Harlingen South -
13 Murphy, Gunnar SR Melissa -

Men's Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jagers, Phillip SR Akron 5' 1.79"
2 Alexis, Kellon SR TAMU-Commerce 4' 8.57"
3 Bartlett, Jeff SR Texas A&M 4' 8.14"
4 Kovar, Jayson SR Southern Utah 4' 6.95"
5 Shivers, Anthony SR Notre Dame 4' 5.95"
6 Peterson, Brian SR Texas 4' 5.92"
7 Comenentia, Denzel SR Georgia 4' 5.34"
8 Letuli, Jovann SR Akron 4' 3.7"
9 Shaw, Jevaughn SR UL-Monroe 4' 3.42"
10 Fenchel, Ethan SR South Dakota 4' 2.73"
11 Stetler, Zachary SR BYU 4' 2.62"
12 Camp, Ryan SR TCU 4' 1.99"
13 Carr, Josh SR Long Beach St. 3' 10.53"
14 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 3' 8.58"
15 Hubbard, James SR Long Beach St. 3' 8.53"

Men's Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fricke, Caleb SR Purdue 4' 5.38"
2 Fenton, Derek SR UTSA 4' 4.22"
3 Tucker, Kyrin SR Northwestern St. 4' 3.37"
4 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 4' 3.14"
5 Rios, Jorge SR TAMU-Kingsville 4' 2.77"
6 Benoit, Kelsey SR UTSA 4' 1.6"
7 Oliva, Zachary SR Houston 4' 1.29"
8 Myrick, Mason SR Angelo State 4' 1.19"
9 Valind, Dustin SR South Dakota 4' 0.86"
10 Franklin, Marcus SR Texas Tech 4' 0.37"
11 Buschmann, Tanner SR Missouri 3' 11.72"
12 Riddle, Austin SR Rice 3' 10.43"
13 Dennis, Chase SR Coffeyville CC 3' 10.13"
14 KENNEDY, Kevone SR North Texas 3' 9.2"
15 Lovell, Dequan SR Coffeyville CC 3' 1.86"

Men's Discus Throw High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matus, Michael JR Katy 187' 1.0"
2 Morris, Jackson SR ABQ Academy 175' 5.0"
3 Kelly, Aubrey JR Killeen Ellison 165' 6.0"
4 Wilson, Thomas SR Denton Ryan 159' 0.0"
5 Slaybaugh, Robert JR Fort Bend Elkins 156' 4.0"
6 Bragg, Branson SO Crandall 152' 4.0"
7 Piperi, Patrick SO The Woodlands 152' 0.0"
8 Gonzales, Robert SR Corpus Christi King 151' 11.0"
9 Dixon, Ray JR Llano 149' 10.0"
10 Campbell, Cooper SR Katy Seven Lakes 148' 3.0"
11 Villarreal, Abel SR Harlingen South 147' 11.0"
12 Galvan, Gabe SR Schertz Clemens 143' 10.0"
13 Mitchell, Osby SR Pearland Dawson 136' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oladipo, Gabriel SR Fort Bend Hightower 205' 1.0"
2 Piperi, Adrian SR The Woodlands 196' 3.0"
3 Dawson, Adam SR Lutheran-Parker 185' 0.0"
4 Smith, Bobby SR Killeen 185' 0.0"
5 Barber, John SR Fort Bend Travis 174' 8.0"
6 Rodriguez, Matt SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 169' 9.0"
7 Merry, Hunter SR Lafayette 169' 7.0"
8 Ogbonnia, Otito JR Katy Taylor 167' 0.0"
9 Brown, Josh SR Schulenburg 160' 6.0"
10 Busby, Brandon SR Round Rock 158' 7.0"
11 Templeman, Dylan SR Princeton 158' 2.0"
12 Newkirk, Devon SR Corpus Christi Calallen 136' 2.0"

M dt   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 4' 5.0"
2 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 3' 5.49"
3 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 3' 5.37"
4 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 3' 4.89"
5 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 3' 4.31"
6 Filip, Scott SR Rice 3' 3.63"
7 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 3' 2.96"
8 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 3' 1.68"
9 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 3' 1.01"
10 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 3' 0.89"
11 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 2' 10.89"
12 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 2' 10.83"
13 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 2' 10.68"
14 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 2' 6.38"

Men's Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, James SR Long Beach St. 5' 4.75"
2 Cook, Austin SR Texas A&M 5' 3.78"
3 Hernandez, Joshua SR Sam Houston St. 5' 2.74"
4 Nguyen, Charles SR Oklahoma 5' 0.85"
5 Perez, Victor SR UTSA 4' 11.9"
6 Fenchel, Ethan SR South Dakota 4' 11.42"
7 Bohanan, Ahren SR Missouri 4' 10.9"
8 Ugwunze, Uche SR Rice 4' 9.81"
9 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 4' 9.38"
10 Hudson, Nicholas SR Long Beach St. 4' 7.99"
11 Thompson, Damon SR Houston 4' 6.99"
12 Capek, Daniel SR Hillsdale 4' 5.61"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Alexander SR SE Louisiana 5' 11.77"
2 Comenentia, Denzel SR Georgia 5' 11.22"
3 Poursanidis, Alex SR Georgia 5' 11.2"
4 Orn Jonsson, Hilmar SR Virginia 5' 10.3"
5 Keenan, Adam SR Northern Arizona 5' 8.77"
6 Jackson, Johnnie SR LSU 5' 7.91"
7 Riddle, Austin SR Rice 5' 7.69"
8 Shivers, Anthony SR Notre Dame 5' 2.81"
9 Marlow, Robert SR Long Beach St. 5' 2.68"
10 McGuigan, Fellan SR TCU 5' 1.99"
11 Koncos, Karol SR UTEP 4' 11.74"
12 Larsson, Alex SR Georgia 4' 11.38"

Men's Javelin Throw High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pedigo, Tzuriel JR Parkview Baptist 204' 8.0"
2 Morris, Jackson SR ABQ Academy 189' 0.0"
3 Dawson, Adam SR Lutheran-Parker 175' 9.0"
4 Schultz, Marshall JR Geneva School 175' 4.0"
5 Vennard , Aiden SR Waller 165' 1.0"
6 Canchola, Izac SO St. Joseph (Victoria) 163' 11.0"
7 Fong, Corbett JR Concordia Lutheran 162' 7.0"
8 Nichols, Mason SR West Monroe 158' 7.0"
9 Estes, Caleb JR Rockwall 151' 1.0"
10 Day, Tanner SR Austin Lake Travis 147' 11.0"
11 Gonzales, Robert SR Corpus Christi King 139' 3.0"
12 Johnson, Fredrick FR Shelton School 121' 7.0"
13 Murdock, Isaac SR Boerne Champion 109' 10.0"

M jav   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Victor, Lindon SR Texas A&M 5' 6.69"
2 Stone, Chris SR Auburn 5' 3.06"
3 Wasik, Steele SR Texas 4' 9.8"
4 Key, Hunter SR Stephen F. Austin 4' 6.96"
5 Filip, Scott SR Rice 4' 6.13"
6 Fox, Eric SR Louisville 4' 6.08"
7 Obst, Florian SR TAMU-Commerce 4' 4.24"
8 Lawson, TJ SR Kent State 4' 3.13"
9 Mahler, Wolf SR Texas 4' 2.9"
10 Littlefield, Luke SR Baylor 4' 0.4"
11 Mechler, Nathaniel SR Houston 3' 11.93"
12 Powell, Hunter SR Baylor 3' 11.69"
13 Miceli, Joe SR Binghamton 3' 8.23"
14 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 3' 0.6"

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahrens, Dylan SR Clemson 5' 5.19"
2 Santiago-Bravo, Ivan SR Texas Tech 5' 2.03"
3 Lopez-Ibarra, Javier SR North Texas 5' 1.65"
4 Maher, Erik SR Rice 5' 1.28"
5 Rowley, Jeff SR Southern Utah 5' 0.94"
6 Eppich, Kraymer SR BYU 5' 0.78"
7 Weller, Michael SR Purdue 5' 0.35"
8 Shilling, Ty SR Northwestern St. 5' 0.05"
9 Hoselton, Bradley SR Purdue 4' 11.88"
10 Barnes, Jacob SR BYU 4' 10.21"
11 Porcaro, Skyler SR Southern Utah 4' 9.83"
12 Noonan, T. J. SR Oklahoma 4' 9.3"
13 Hoplin, John SR Wichita State 4' 6.83"
14 Hopkins, Hunter SR Texas Tech 4' 6.16"
15 Paul, Gennard SR SE Louisiana -

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyriazis, Ioannis SR Texas A&M 7' 4.01"
2 Van Zyl, Reinhard SR Missouri 6' 1.13"
3 Fischer, Nils SR Angelo State 5' 11.13"
4 Zhgun, Vitaly SR TAMU-Kingsville 5' 10.84"
5 Bouwer, Werner SR Texas Tech 5' 10.41"
6 Hardin, Sam SR Texas A&M 5' 10.26"
7 Petersson, William SR Texas A&M 5' 8.69"
8 Iglesias, Rodrigo SR Akron 5' 7.62"
9 True, Aaron SR Wichita State 5' 4.59"
10 Williams, Adrian SR South Plains 5' 3.94"
11 Banks, Donavon SR McNeese State 5' 3.76"
12 Rowland, Collin SR SE Louisiana 5' 3.17"
13 Garcia, Anthony SR Sam Houston St. 4' 11.94"
14 Smith, Joe-Kimura SR Georgia 4' 8.61"

Women's Women 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madu, Jennifer SR Track Station 11.31
2 Kalu, Stephanie SR New Era Sprint Club 11.35
3 Smith, Rebekah SR Clemson 11.37
4 Fukushima, Chisato SR Japan 11.44
5 Williams , Tameka SR St.Kitts and Nevis 11.48
6 Brown, Kamaria SR Adidas 11.48
7 Okolo, Courtney SR NIKE -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinosun, Morolake SR NIKE 11.10
2 St. Fort, Khalifa SR Trinidad & Tobago 11.38
3 Francis, Phyllis SR NIKE 11.55

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 11.42
2 Washington, Sydney SR Round Rock Stony Point 11.47
3 Flannel, Kynnedy JR Alvin 11.48
4 Collins, Kailei SO Katy Tompkins 11.78
5 Giles, Ja'Leesa SR Mansfield Legacy 11.80
6 Burks-Magee, Morgan SR Rockwall-Heath 11.85
7 Seymour, Ashley JR Bullis 11.87
8 Holmes, Alia SR Cedar Hill 11.90
9 Loyd, Kyah SR Byrd, C.E. 12.10
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sample, Essance SR Houston Cypress Springs 11.75
2 Shumaker, Jazmyn SR Cedar Hill 11.77
3 Washington, Symone JR Round Rock Stony Point 12.07
4 Dickson, Camille SR Buda Hays 12.17
5 Carr, Lindsey FR Georgetown 12.30
6 Walton, Ariel SR Killeen 12.40
7 Onyeje, Britney JR Pflugerville 12.55
8 Roane, Ryan SR Tomball Memorial 12.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 11.53
2 Rowe , Kelly JR Mansfield Lake Ridge 11.96
3 Perry, Jordan FR Houston Cypress Woods 12.18
4 Ricks, Peyton SR Lewisville Hebron 12.22
5 Ivy, Laniya SR Houston Cypress Springs 12.25
6 Koonce, Takira SR North Miami 12.49
7 Taylor, Kania SR Whitehaven 12.57
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loyd, Kyah SR Byrd, C.E. 11.67
2 Washington, Chrischaynie SR Duncanville 11.87
3 Blackshire, Taylor SR Mesquite Horn 12.00
4 Dyas, Kaleigh SR Converse Judson 12.00
5 Ating, Iquo SR Houston Cypress Woods 12.08
6 Dillard, Sydney JR Houston Lamar 12.10
7 Cross, Camryn SR Northeast (OP) 12.39
8 Moore, Nia SO Northside Brennan 12.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Sydney SR Round Rock Stony Point 11.46
2 Holmes, Alia SR Cedar Hill 11.67
3 Seymour, Ashley JR Bullis 11.72
4 Ekeanyanwu, Esther JR Allen 12.09
5 Banchs, Adriana JR Round Rock 12.19
6 Lucas, Lauren FR Fort Bend Austin 12.29
7 Smith, Rachel JR Northwest Nelson 12.55
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fagan, Taila SR Katy Morton Ranch 11.78
2 Jones, Kirstin SO Whitehaven 12.03
3 Sebastion, Erekha SR Northside Brennan 12.20
4 Rhodes, Bria FR San Antonio Clark 12.31
5 Roberts, Kaizha SR Plainview 12.34
6 Flowers, Karene JR Corpus Christi King 13.00
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flannel, Kynnedy JR Alvin 11.45
2 Burks-Magee, Morgan SR Rockwall-Heath 11.70
3 Cameron, Javlyn SR Katy Mayde Creek 12.01
4 Harris, Lauryn SO Bullis 12.08
5 Neal, Jade JR San Antonio Taft 12.19
6 Stewart, Daria JR Lancaster 12.19
7 Jackson-Clarke, Ahmyiah FR Richardson Berkner 12.27
8 Hubbard, Chaylyn JR Klein Collins 12.73
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collins, Kailei SO Katy Tompkins 11.52
2 Ransom, Breanna SR San Antonio Madison 11.75
3 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 11.94
4 White, Sarah SR LC Clear Springs 11.98
5 Twensey, Shyteania JR Northeast (OP) 12.04
6 Trower, Taylor JR Azle 12.07
7 UTLEY-BAPTISTE, KYASIA JR San Antonio Clark 12.30
8 McAllister, Sariah FR Whitehouse 12.50
9 Mathews, Chante SR Chisholm Trail 12.55
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giles, Ja'Leesa SR Mansfield Legacy 11.72
2 GRIDIRON, ALYSSA SR Frisco Heritage 11.73
3 Hardy, Tori SR Lancaster 11.99
4 Stewart, Sydnee FR South Grand Prairie 12.27
5 Gilmore, Crystal SR Klein Collins 12.64
6 Frye, Shauntel SO Northwest Nelson 12.79

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Sha'Carri JR Dallas Carter 11.36
2 Gordon, Daja SR Uplift Hampton 11.66
3 Simmons , Kelcie JR Leonard 11.67
4 Gamble, Kennedy JR Kinkaid School 11.79
5 Brown, Alexis SO Kennedale 11.82
6 Carmenar, Eranishia SR Silsbee 12.07
7 Shaw, Taylor SR Brusly 12.12
8 Coutee-McCullum, Justice SO Hockaday School 12.13
9 Kerley, Virginia SR Taylor 12.18
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shaw, Taylor SR Brusly 11.83
2 Kerley, Virginia SR Taylor 11.95
3 Roberson, Taylor SR Bay City 12.05
4 Jenkins, Mackenzie FR Brusly 12.30
5 Ebert, Madeline JR Big Sandy Harmony 12.53
6 Barnes, Tianna SR Lake Worth 12.83
7 Mercer, Zharia SR Rockdale 12.95
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Alexis SO Kennedale 11.83
2 Lewis, Karrington SR Melissa 12.05
3 McFarland, Alexzandra SR Georgetown Gateway 12.14
4 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR Stafford 12.33
5 Williams, Octavyia SR St. Dominic Savio 12.42
6 Hopkins, Izzy FR Liberty Christian School 12.62
7 Ware, Di'jhanae SO Wichita Falls Hirschi 12.75
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Sha'Carri JR Dallas Carter 11.36
2 Gamble, Kennedy JR Kinkaid School 11.79
3 Coutee-McCullum, Justice SO Hockaday School 11.85
4 Granados, Diana SR Uplift Hampton 12.11
5 Galbert, Ca'Purnica SR Mart 12.20
6 Davis, Alex SO Liberty Christian School 12.64
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons , Kelcie JR Leonard 11.50
2 Gordon, Daja SR Uplift Hampton 11.52
3 Carmenar, Eranishia SR Silsbee 12.03
4 Hernandez , Bryanna SR Melissa 12.42
5 Shaw, Taylor JR Waxahachie Life 12.64
6 Bouyer, Jenna JR Curtis 12.82
7 Galloway, Ronnece SR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 12.93
8 Banks, Zharia SR Wichita Falls Hirschi 12.96

Women's Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR LSU 11.19
2 Bennett, Taylor SR Baylor 11.34
3 Thompson, Brenessa SR Texas A&M 11.45
4 Brown, Aaliyah SR Texas A&M 11.45
5 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 11.53
6 Golden, Zola SR Texas 11.53
7 Harvey, Rushell SR LSU 11.56
8 Bouyer, Kennadi SR Washington 11.84
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Kortnei SR LSU 11.13
2 Buchanan, Leya SR Oklahoma 11.53
3 Robinson, Torie SR Clemson 11.53
4 Moore, Sabrina SR TCU 11.62
5 Bracey, Sekayi SR Purdue 11.69
6 Kurtimah, Marissa SR Missouri State 11.69
7 Davis , Courtne SR Long Beach St. 11.75
8 Brown, Marika SR Texas Tech 11.75
9 Baldwin, Alexis SR UT-Arlington 11.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hobbs, Aleia SR LSU 11.20
2 Brown, Aaliyah SR Texas A&M 11.21
3 Bouyer, Kennadi SR Washington 11.49
4 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 11.52
5 Hamilton, I'Shunique SR Texas Tech 11.66
6 Grant, Raven SR Louisville 11.69
7 Conley, Sydney SR Kansas 11.70
8 Johnson, Plaserae SR TAMU-Kingsville 11.71
9 Valentine, Tianna SR Kansas 11.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harvey, Rushell SR LSU 11.41
2 Golden, Zola SR Texas 11.46
3 Bennett, Taylor SR Baylor 11.46
4 Martinez, Kaina SR TAMU-Kingsville 11.52
5 Stone, Katie SR Georgia 11.76
6 Cameron, Shanice SR West Texas A&M 11.84
7 Carter, Bria SR Houston 11.92
8 Tjernagel, Raquel SR Texas 12.26
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Brenessa SR Texas A&M 11.33
2 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 11.50
3 Howells, Sydney SR UTSA 11.51
4 Johnson, Tiffani SR Texas Tech 11.62
5 Hall, Cassondra SR LSU 11.63
6 Emeodi, Judy SR TCU 11.84
7 Fowler, Chanissey SR Lamar 11.87
8 Collins, Ebony SR Texas A&M-CC 11.93
9 Douglas, Serenity SR Texas 12.03
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caldwell, Jedah SR Kansas 11.67
2 Chambers, Ashleigh SR Long Beach St. 11.72
3 Rimpsey, Victoria SR UT-Arlington 11.76
4 Williams, Shanice SR Western Texas College 11.85
5 Samuels, Samiyah SR Houston 11.90
6 Paiement, Iphona SR TCU 12.06
7 Butler, Michaela SR Notre Dame 12.19
8 Watt , Jennifer SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.24
9 Hale, Stephanie SR Akron 12.30
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stavig, Sarah SR Washington 11.72
2 Cody, Maya SR Missouri 11.78
3 Hill, Taylor SR South Plains 11.81
4 Hudson, Kennedy SR West Texas A&M 11.84
5 Lewis, Kyla SR Notre Dame 11.87
6 Johnson, Daniella SR Akron 11.92
7 Sutherland, Eboni SR Rice 11.98
8 Burke, Briana SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.17
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Hannah SR Rice 11.59
2 Francis, Chelsea SR South Florida 11.72
3 Morgan, Audrianna SR Rogers State 11.84
4 Cave, Asha SR Missouri State 11.87
5 Smith, Melicha SR Sam Houston St. 12.00
6 Simmons, LaShawnda SR Incarnate Word 12.20
7 Arinze, Jane SR Incarnate Word 12.24
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Massie, Jada SR South Florida 11.60
2 Henderson, De'Stini SR UTSA 11.79
3 ECKELS, Breanna SR North Texas 12.09
4 Adesanya, Ayodele SR Boston U. 12.19
5 Clark, Mackenzie SR TAMU-Commerce 12.21
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Van Buren, Amanda SR Oklahoma 11.84
2 Young, Sch'Cara SR Rogers State 12.02
3 Mainoo, Juanita SR Baylor 12.04
4 Malone, Jasmine SR Northern Arizona 12.10
5 Tarbert, Rebecca SR Eastern Washington 12.19
6 Jones, Cassandra SR LIU Brooklyn 12.26
7 Dufoe, Karina SR South Dakota 12.29
8 Brown, Chelise SR New Orleans 12.35
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, De'Shalyn SR Northwestern St. 11.54
2 Bright, Safia SR South Plains 11.78
3 Gray, Alexis SR Texas Southern 11.91
4 Griggs, La'Porcha SR UL-Monroe 11.98
5 Donald, Aleyah SR McNeese State 12.18
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nemour, Loushanya SR Coffeyville CC 11.98
2 Harvey, Lawanda SR Oklahoma Christian 12.11
3 Williams, Nia SR Southern 12.19
4 Roell, Mikayla SR Texas A&M-CC 12.19
5 Brown, Ebony SR Boston U. 12.23
6 Joseph, JayRielle SR Prairie View 12.29
7 Spivey, Marcya SR New Mexico JC 12.71
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Natashia SR Northwestern St. 11.70
2 Henderson, Justice SR Houston 11.78
3 Byers, Angel SR Grambling 11.93
4 Crawford, Mariah SR Drake 12.24
5 Gordon, Tasheka SR South Dakota 12.29
6 Straughter, Moesha SR Sam Houston St. 12.30
7 Ricks, Kristina SR Prairie View 12.71

F 200   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meister, Ali SR UAB 25.75
2 Lord, Courtney SR Sam Houston St. 26.00
3 Burns, Shaina SR Texas A&M 26.08
4 Preiss, Virginia SR Texas 26.17
5 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 26.24
6 Coan, Rebecca SR Purdue 26.49
7 Kaufmann, Madeline SR Stephen F. Austin 27.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 24.66
2 Laury, Chelsea SR Kent State 24.92
3 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 25.07
4 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 25.43
5 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 25.60
6 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 25.66
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reaser, Allison SR Chula Vista Elite 24.08
2 Gochenour, Alex SR Unattached 24.54
3 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 24.65
4 Hankenson, Holly SR Louisville 24.67
5 Kunz, Annie SR Chula Vista Elite 25.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 23.65
2 Bougard, Erica SR Chula Vista Elite 23.96
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 23.97
4 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 24.56
5 Kelly, Brittany SR LSU 24.98

Women's Women 200m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Teahna SR Texas 23.07
2 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 23.24
3 Stepter, Jaide SR Unattached 23.41
4 Nelvis, Sharika SR TG Elite 23.54
5 Burton, Rushelle SR Texas 24.00
6 St. Fort, Khalifa SR Trinidad & Tobago 24.97
7 Spaulding, Diamond SR Texas A&M -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hastings, Natasha SR Under Armour / NYAC 22.78
2 Gaither, TyNia SR Adidas 23.01
3 Ahye, Michelle Lee SR Axis Athletics 23.37
4 Anderson, Alexandria SR Axis Athletics 23.55
5 Ekpone, Olivia SR Unattached 23.69
6 Jones, Mahagony SR Unattached 23.89

Women's Women 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Chrishuna SR NIKE 2:02.25
2 Chambers, Kendra SR Texas Elite Track Club 2:02.43
3 Mecke, Dana SR Texas Elite Track Club 2:03.06
4 Brooks, Alena SR Trinidad & Tobago 2:03.58
5 Adams, Whitney SR Kansas 2:06.90
6 Artis, Devon SR Georgia 2:08.99
7 Crank, Gabby SR Texas 2:09.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koech, Lilian SR UTEP 2:11.42
2 Lancaster, Sarah SR Texas Running Club 2:13.73
3 Stewart, Mariah SR Texas Southern 2:13.95
4 Allen, Dominique SR Incarnate Word 2:14.27
5 Amaram, Lynette SR UTSA 2:15.07
6 Ross, Caelidh SR Stephen F. Austin 2:15.26
7 Gilbert, Colleen SR UTSA 2:17.88

F 800   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 2:17.03
2 Preiss, Virginia SR Texas 2:22.65
3 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 2:22.79
4 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 2:22.96
5 Coan, Rebecca SR Purdue 2:23.02
6 Kaufmann, Madeline SR Stephen F. Austin 2:24.82
7 Kunz, Annie SR Chula Vista Elite 2:25.79
8 Laury, Chelsea SR Kent State 2:27.54
9 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 2:31.34
10 Lord, Courtney SR Sam Houston St. 2:31.79
11 Meister, Ali SR UAB 2:36.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bougard, Erica SR Chula Vista Elite 2:09.79
2 Hankenson, Holly SR Louisville 2:09.83
3 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 2:13.57
4 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 2:14.60
5 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 2:14.92
6 Gochenour, Alex SR Unattached 2:14.96
7 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 2:15.39
8 Reaser, Allison SR Chula Vista Elite 2:15.60
9 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 2:17.98
10 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 2:18.44
11 Burns, Shaina SR Texas A&M 2:20.56
12 Kelly, Brittany SR LSU 2:37.54

Women's Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joyce, Lindsay SR South Dakota 4:31.79
2 Aponte, Nicole SR Sam Houston St. 4:32.25
3 Cruz, Alex SR Texas 4:33.96
4 Guidry, Abby SR Texas 4:34.07
5 Noah, Julia SR South Dakota 4:34.96
6 McKee, Kelsey SR Oklahoma 4:35.08
7 Baker, Malika SR Kansas 4:36.98
8 Dunlap, Jennifer SR Houston 4:39.65
9 Moore, Sara SR Oklahoma City 4:39.90
10 Collins, Destiny SR Texas 4:40.30
11 Torres, Jasmine SR Texas Tech 4:46.53
12 Thompson, Olivia SR Texas 4:46.97
13 Bollinger, Skyler SR Unattached 4:52.82
14 Welborn, Jordan SR Texas 4:56.46
15 Shanes, Taryn SR Texas 5:13.69
16 Saggau, Lydia SR Kansas -

Women's Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mecke, Dana SR Texas Elite Track Club 4:18.73
2 Koech, Lilian SR UTEP 4:22.12
3 Schmelzle, Hope SR Northern Illinois 4:22.65
4 Drop, Jessica SR Georgia 4:25.89
5 Burford, Katie SR Athletics Texas 4:26.78
6 Gryschka, Melina SR Eastern New Mexico 4:28.45
7 Raines, Sandie SR Texas 4:30.61
8 Lloyd, Meghan SR Texas 4:33.62
9 Ryan, Rana SR Stephen F. Austin 4:38.69
10 Wallace, Belle SR Oklahoma 4:39.26
11 Hall, Jenn SR Athletics Texas -

Women's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Carolyn SR Austin Bowie 5:05.54
2 White, Ali SR Southlake Carroll 5:06.01
3 Forster, Emily SO Leander Rouse 5:09.30
4 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville 5:10.04
5 Custer, Grace SO Houston Stratford 5:10.37
6 Primeaux, Angelle JR Lafayette 5:10.51
7 Cole, Sydney SR Dripping Springs 5:12.82
8 Saenz, Natalia FR Regents School of Austin 5:14.50
9 Foytik, Ashton SO Comal Canyon 5:16.04
10 Wuest, Sarah SO New Braunfels 5:16.07
11 Gauntt, Darby SO Pearland Dawson 5:20.66
12 Purifoy, Kylie SR Crandall 5:22.75
13 Brazeal, Jenna SO Little River Academy 5:23.11
14 Gomez, Natalie JR El Paso Socorro 5:28.54
15 Miller, Caroline JR Ursuline Academy 5:29.03
16 Mitchell, Dazya SR Galveston Ball 5:29.58
17 Spjut, Lina JR Houston Cypress Woods 5:30.27
18 Nielson, Isabelle SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:33.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Gracie FR Aledo 4:53.32
2 Endsley, Ashton SR Abilene 4:55.47
3 Bowen, Rylee SR Sonoma Academy -CA 4:56.32
4 Reneau, Elizabeth JR Liberty Christian School 4:56.83
5 Brown, Peyton SR St. Johns School 4:58.16
6 Tracht, Kate JR Southlake Carroll 4:59.00
7 Ramirez, Kelsey SR La Porte 5:00.27
8 Robles, Brianna JR La Joya Palmview 5:06.13
9 Rowe, Maddee SR Arlington 5:07.99
10 Duhart, Alyssa SO Frisco Heritage 5:08.61
11 Gilmore, Brooke SR Belton 5:08.85
12 Harper, Georgia SO Houston Stratford 5:09.73
13 Fish, Carrie JR Frisco Liberty 5:14.55
14 Clark, Cambria SO Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:15.34
15 Broman, Laura SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:15.57
16 Balandran, Alyssa JR Katy Tompkins 5:20.36
17 Brown, Martha JR Plano East 5:20.89

Women's 3200m Run High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culbreath, London FR McKinney North 10:37.22
2 Heymach, Julia SR Houston Lamar 10:42.70
3 Owen, Quinn JR Lewisville Marcus 10:43.69
4 Rose, Morgan Claire JR Kirk Academy 10:43.85
5 Mortimer, Gillian SR Southlake Carroll 10:57.98
6 Edwards, Lauren SR Grapevine 10:58.01
7 Hernandez, Christina SR Lufkin Hudson 10:58.89
8 Fairchild, Laura JR Lewisville Flower Mound 10:59.57
9 McIntrye, CArrie SR Awty International 10:59.93
10 Delgado, Kristin SR The Woodlands 11:06.94
11 Betzen, Karyss SR Canyon Randall 11:11.59
12 Meyer, Kennedy SR Long Beach Wilson 11:12.67
13 Ka, Binta JR N Richland Hills Richland 11:12.73
14 Acosta, Madison SO Lewisville The Colony 11:17.12
15 Bowen, Kate SR Sonoma Academy -CA 11:18.85
16 Hopper, Megan JR Katy Cinco Ranch 11:21.75
17 Allison, Ayse JR Canyon 11:21.84
18 Bryant, Alison JR Nolan Catholic 11:23.55
19 Davison, Liz SO The Woodlands 11:28.19
20 Vicens, Camila FR Kinkaid School 11:54.03
21 Riordan, Abby JR Lewisville Hebron 11:59.18

Women's Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koech, Winny SR UTEP 16:22.26
2 Raines, Sandie SR Texas 16:30.21
3 Terry, Tricia SR Unattached 16:31.02
4 Cheruiyot, Linda SR UTEP 16:44.76
5 Drop, Samantha SR Georgia 16:49.64
6 Tretbar, Brittany SR Oklahoma 16:56.09
7 Gomez, Yanely SR Georgia 16:57.23
8 Eichkorn, Amber SR South Dakota 17:03.06
9 Lachmund, Grace SR Purdue 17:04.05
10 Castaneda, Christian SR Incarnate Word 17:04.55
11 Lippitt, Addy SR Georgia 17:04.71
12 Billington, Megan SR South Dakota 17:06.14
13 Brown, Maddie SR Houston 17:09.66
14 Moreno, Ana SR Sam Houston St. 17:13.10
15 Parker, Hollie SR LSU 17:17.74
16 Halderman, Jenna SR Purdue 17:21.40
17 Jerotich, Gladys SR UTEP 17:34.28
18 Anderson, Taylor SR Stephen F. Austin 17:37.98
19 Christoffer, Alyssa SR Purdue 18:04.00
20 Hirst, Abigail SR Texas 18:08.22
21 Hammer, Layne SR Oklahoma Christian 18:16.50
22 Ruhala, Katie SR Texas 18:17.41
23 Flores, Nina SR Texas 19:39.80

F 100h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preiss, Virginia SR Texas 15.09
2 Coan, Rebecca SR Purdue 15.45
3 Kaufmann, Madeline SR Stephen F. Austin 15.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR Baylor 14.35
2 Burns, Shaina SR Texas A&M 14.41
3 Lord, Courtney SR Sam Houston St. 14.53
4 Laury, Chelsea SR Kent State 14.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wadden, Nicole SR Nevada 13.86
2 Hankenson, Holly SR Louisville 14.02
3 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 14.06
4 Meister, Ali SR UAB 14.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 13.76
2 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 14.03
3 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 14.41
4 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 14.45
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Brittany SR LSU 13.91
2 Conley, Janel SR Rhode Island 14.06
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reaser, Allison SR Chula Vista Elite 13.91
2 Kunz, Annie SR Chula Vista Elite 14.25
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 13.27
2 Bougard, Erica SR Chula Vista Elite 13.29
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 13.49
4 Gochenour, Alex SR Unattached 13.52

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Leah FR Bullis 13.94
2 Coutee-McCullum, Justice SO Hockaday School 14.19
3 Austin, Camri SR Uplift Hampton 14.54
4 Jessurun, Venae SR Second Baptist School 14.64
5 Garza, Gaby JR St. Joseph (Brownsville) 14.75
6 Taylor, Wreagan JR Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 14.81
7 Schneider , Riley SR Altair Rice 15.06
8 Pannell, Jaycee SR Godley 15.13
9 Waggoner, Andrea SR George West 16.98
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Phillips, Leah FR Bullis 14.35
2 Austin, Camri SR Uplift Hampton 14.67
3 Jessurun, Venae SR Second Baptist School 14.69
4 Lowe, Lauren JR St. Agnes Academy 15.47
5 Washington, Eboni SR Liberty Christian School 15.50
6 Ambelang, Amy SO Geneva School 15.73
7 Griffith, Anna Cathryn SO Taylor 15.75
8 Sabom, Mia FR Saint Mary's Hall 15.93
9 Tislow, Casey SR Goliad 16.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Wreagan JR Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 14.57
2 Schneider , Riley SR Altair Rice 14.59
3 Pannell, Jaycee SR Godley 14.85
4 Molina, Mackenzie SR Lake Worth 15.39
5 Krauss, Jayme SO Needville 15.46
6 Martin, Maci FR Celina 15.61
7 Constantine, Aleah FR Fredericksburg 16.15
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coutee-McCullum, Justice SO Hockaday School 14.01
2 Garza, Gaby JR St. Joseph (Brownsville) 14.27
3 Waggoner, Andrea SR George West 14.96
4 Tomlinson, Trinity FR Early 15.70
5 Reynolds, Ta'oni SO Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 16.96
6 Lewis, Lindsay SR Bullis 19.14
7 Foster, Emma SR Poteet 19.84

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindley, Lindsay SR Unattached 13.12
2 Bougard, Erica SR Chula Vista Elite 13.19
3 Britton, Evonne SR Club North West 13.40
4 McGhee, Brianna SR Unattached 13.55
5 Reaser, Allison SR Chula Vista Elite 13.84
6 Kunz, Annie SR Chula Vista Elite 14.18
7 Fortenberry, Alexia SR Unattached -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amusan, Tobi SR UTEP 12.72
2 Burton, Rushelle SR Texas 12.80
3 Brisco, Mikiah SR LSU 12.85
4 Hall, Dior SR USC 13.21
5 Gordon, Daeshon SR Northwestern St. 13.38
6 Trought, Brittney SR TCU 13.39
7 Haggerty, Olivia SR Oklahoma 13.47
8 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 13.61
9 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hall, Dior SR USC 13.12
2 Haggerty, Olivia SR Oklahoma 13.39
3 Humphrey, Brittley SR LSU 13.50
4 Young, Mary SR Drake 13.51
5 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 13.54
6 Roberson, Savannah SR Purdue 13.59
7 Pattie-Belleli, Holly SR Missouri State 13.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Amusan, Tobi SR UTEP 12.75
2 Brisco, Mikiah SR LSU 12.93
3 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR Texas 13.91
4 Cockrell, Anna SR USC -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 13.17
2 Trought, Brittney SR TCU 13.36
3 Payton, Braneshia SR Northwestern St. 13.61
4 Miller, Ashley SR Texas 13.74
5 Williams, Ebony SR Clemson 13.76
6 Krenek, Kaylee SR Texas State 14.03
7 Graham, Jasmyne SR USC 17.18
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burton, Rushelle SR Texas 12.98
2 Gordon, Daeshon SR Northwestern St. 13.45
3 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 13.46
4 Perry, Dara SR Akron 13.81
5 Delaney, Shantyra SR Purdue 13.94
6 Marshall, Tonea SR LSU -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thorpe, Summer SR Notre Dame 13.85
2 Briscoe , Telecia SR Wayland Baptist 13.93
3 Phillips, Danielle SR LSU 13.98
4 Walker, Ivy SR Texas Tech 14.04
5 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 14.20
6 Bains, Chicago SR Missouri State 14.50
7 Flannigan, Makaila SR TCU 16.19
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 13.93
2 McDonald, Shantae SR LIU Brooklyn 14.06
3 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 14.12
4 Scott, Aereale SR James Madison 14.15
5 Rausch, Victoria SR West Texas A&M 14.24
6 Saccone, Ally SR Boston U. 14.63
7 Roy, Kelsey SR Houston 15.88
8 Dooling, Khadeeja SR South Florida -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bookman, Deonca SR Prairie View 13.77
2 Noell, Tehya SR Boston U. 13.92
3 Coombs, Latavia SR New Mexico JC 14.02
4 Brazil, Bianca SR Oklahoma 14.12
5 Sharp, Jernaya SR Notre Dame 14.21
6 Mills, Darhian SR Washington 14.25
7 Thetford, Madison SR West Texas A&M 14.41
8 Dendy, Ashley SR Angelo State 14.65
9 Bassett, Ashley SR TAMU-Commerce 14.92
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Chloe SR Texas A&M-CC 14.43
2 Dugger, Tiare SR Stephen F. Austin 14.49
3 Williams, Folami SR Prairie View 14.61
4 Joseph, Vanessa SR Coffeyville CC 14.69
5 Menifee, Meagan SR Lamar 14.87
6 Carroll, Tameyah SR UTSA 14.91
7 Lufuluabo, Davina SR UT-Arlington 14.96
8 Fulton, Symiah SR Coffeyville CC 15.91
9 Garrett, Janai SR Kansas 16.29
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chambers, Kimisha SR Western Texas College 14.19
2 Parker, Karis SR Wayland Baptist 14.38
3 Ramirez, Jennifer SR Our Lady of the Lake 14.46
4 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SR BYU 14.48
5 Antic, Tijana SR McNeese State 14.51
6 Robertson, Rakayla SR Texas Southern 14.64
7 Qualls, Khadijah SR Jackson State 14.88
8 Dalton, Carly SR Southern Utah 15.21
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nash, Jordan SR Angelo State 14.52
2 McCay, Marissa SR Humboldt State 14.59
3 Porter, Brenna SR BYU 14.61
4 Russell, Kourtni SR UL-Monroe 14.65
5 Romain, Miki SR Our Lady of the Lake 15.20
6 Lobley, Ivy SR Oklahoma Christian 15.57
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lara, Baylee SR Sam Houston St. 13.99
2 Amarteifio, Remy SR Northern Illinois 14.47
3 Otis, Dkaira SR Stephen F. Austin 14.67
4 Henry, Alexus SR UT-Arlington 14.99
5 Cato, Jahelle SR Jackson State 15.20
6 Levi, Kyara SR Lamar 15.31
7 Paul, Ava SR UL-Monroe 15.40
8 Williams, Jordyn SR Oklahoma Christian 15.64
9 Rodriguez, Kendall SR Texas A&M-CC 16.32

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 13.44
2 Woodward, Jurnee SR Vacaville 13.56
3 Bailey, Kennedy SR Houston Cypress Woods 13.67
4 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana JR Klein Collins 13.75
5 Cameron, Javlyn SR Katy Mayde Creek 13.77
6 Edwards, G'Auna SR Spring 13.80
7 Loyd, Kyah SR Byrd, C.E. 13.89
8 Young, Milan SR Houston Lamar 13.93
9 Glenn, Kyla SR Lancaster 14.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodward, Jurnee SR Vacaville 13.52
2 Bradley, Antoinette JR DeSoto 14.35
3 Harrison, Carshaylah JR Northeast (OP) 14.46
4 Choice, Lyric SR Mesquite Horn 14.64
5 Williams, Kai'la SR DeSoto 14.73
6 Pruitt, Caroline SR Allen 15.29
7 Morgan, Joi SO Houston Lamar 15.43
8 Chaleff-Reyna , Aniah SO McAllen 15.56
9 Haney, Brittany JR San Antonio Churchill 15.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Glenn, Kyla SR Lancaster 13.64
2 Taylor, Naomi SR LC Clear Springs 13.93
3 Hines, Shay SR The Woodlands 14.75
4 Halbert, Katherine JR Keller 14.95
5 Kromer, Miranda JR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15.32
6 Howard, Alana SO Killeen Ellison 15.33
7 Clare, Jazzman SR Killeen Harker Heights 15.45
8 Clack, Myesha JR San Antonio East Central 15.57
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loyd, Kyah SR Byrd, C.E. 13.75
2 Hollis, Jayla FR Lancaster 14.08
3 Kimble, Paige SR Pearland Dawson 14.14
4 Adeyemi, Tonia JR Lewisville Flower Mound 14.49
5 Woods, Ashton SR San Antonio MacArthur 14.84
6 Edwards, Ariauna SR Spring 14.95
7 Ridgeway, Grace JR Lucas Lovejoy 15.45
8 Franz, Juliet JR Lucas Lovejoy 15.62
9 Carswell, Aliyah JR Houston Langham Creek 18.41
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Kennedy SR Houston Cypress Woods 13.66
2 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana JR Klein Collins 13.89
3 Miller, Alyssa JR McKinney Boyd 14.49
4 Schelling, Chelsie SO Fort Bend Ridge Point 14.72
5 Biggs, Hannah JR Dripping Springs 15.00
6 Nitsch, Kathia SO McAllen Memorial 15.03
7 Thompson, Jocelyn JR Pearland 15.62
8 Burns, Quaniece SR Rockwall-Heath 16.24
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cameron, Javlyn SR Katy Mayde Creek 13.80
2 Smith, Sametria JR Midland 14.02
3 Ochiam, Whitney SR Houston Cypress Springs 14.14
4 Wienserski, Davina SR Katy Taylor 14.80
5 Rhodes, Kiara SR Whitehaven 15.00
6 Mann, Megan SR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 15.01
7 Anifowoshe, Abisola SR Richmond George Ranch 15.54
8 Babers, Madison FR Waxahachie 15.82
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, G'Auna SR Spring 13.62
2 Smith, Kennedy SR The Woodlands 13.96
3 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana JR Klein Collins 14.36
4 Thomas, Amaya SO Northeast (OP) 14.37
5 Woods, Rachel SR Conroe Oak Ridge 14.66
6 Alexander, Riley SO Arlington Martin 15.38
7 Ball, Jayla SR Northside Brennan 15.49
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Kaylor SR Mesquite Horn 13.43
2 Young, Milan SR Houston Lamar 13.84
3 Postell, Alexis SR Bullis 14.25
4 Pyles, Cierra JR Bullis 14.74
5 Tracy, Cameron JR Plano 15.10
6 Grimes, Mackenzie SO Canyon 15.56

Women's 300m Hurdles High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ealy-Pulido, Ariana JR Klein Collins 43.55
2 Ochiam, Whitney SR Houston Cypress Springs 43.72
3 Ealy-Pulido, Kattiana JR Klein Collins 43.80
4 Smith, Kennedy SR The Woodlands 44.47
5 Hernandez, Alyssa SR Lewisville Marcus 44.94
6 Israel, Casly SR Northeast (OP) 45.11
7 Molder, McKenna JR Katy Cinco Ranch 45.40
8 Pannell, Jaycee SR Godley 47.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodward, Jurnee SR Vacaville 41.73
2 Roberson, Faith SR Wall 41.86
3 Young, Milan SR Houston Lamar 42.03
4 Edwards, G'Auna SR Spring 42.44
5 Kimble, Paige SR Pearland Dawson 43.38
6 Garza, Gaby JR St. Joseph (Brownsville) 43.55
7 Johnson, Sharone' SR Plano West 43.85
8 Harrison, Carshaylah JR Northeast (OP) -

Women's Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Kymber SR LSU 56.12
2 Black, Symone SR Purdue 56.18
3 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 57.16
4 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SR LSU 57.38
5 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 58.17
6 Richardson, Bryiana SR LSU 58.63
7 Aitken, Lexi SR TCU 59.02
8 Bookman, Deonca SR Prairie View 59.08
9 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 1:00.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Black, Symone SR Purdue 57.06
2 Chambers, Kimisha SR Western Texas College 59.20
3 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 59.52
4 Adams, Shani SR Missouri State 59.92
5 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR Texas 1:00.04
6 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 1:00.42
7 Willis, Sydni SR Texas State 1:01.40
8 Duncan, Britaney SR Western Texas College 1:04.65
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Payne, Kymber SR LSU 57.77
2 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 57.93
3 Porter, Brenna SR BYU 59.20
4 Mills, Darhian SR Washington 59.21
5 Bennett, Yanique SR UTEP 59.92
6 McKiver, Nora SR Virginia Tech 1:00.04
7 Taylor, Ashley SR Northern Arizona 1:01.17
8 Spencer, Medinah SR Oklahoma 1:01.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bookman, Deonca SR Prairie View 57.98
2 Richardson, Bryiana SR LSU 58.33
3 Thames, Valerie SR Missouri 58.83
4 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 59.13
5 Gnafaki, Dimitra SR Akron 59.65
6 Lawless, Lauren SR Texas A&M 59.69
7 Thomas, Markeeta SR Clemson 1:00.61
8 Gundran, Jada SR Virginia Tech 1:00.68
9 Tanner, Amber SR Georgia 1:02.56
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 57.41
2 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SR LSU 57.78
3 Aitken, Lexi SR TCU 58.86
4 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR Humboldt State 58.94
5 Fowler, Sydne SR Texas 59.58
6 Gordon, Daeshon SR Northwestern St. 59.96
7 Shead, Jordan SR Notre Dame 1:00.85
8 Brown, Adriunna SR UL-Monroe 1:01.93
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rolle, Dreshanae SR UTEP 1:00.23
2 Frank, Mackenzie SR Texas Tech 1:00.83
3 Norton, Kami SR Angelo State 1:00.86
4 Bassett, Ashley SR TAMU-Commerce 1:01.41
5 Morton, Madison SR Northwestern St. 1:01.55
6 Parker, Christine SR Utah State 1:01.62
7 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR Rhode Island 1:01.79
8 Williams, Tasia SR Stephen F. Austin 1:02.13
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Dominique SR Stephen F. Austin 1:00.29
2 Slattery, Caraline SR Kansas 1:02.03
3 Stegall, Arianna SR Tarleton State 1:02.61
4 Bickham, Kara SR Tarleton State 1:03.04
5 Hunter, Madysen SR Notre Dame 1:03.87
6 Bains, Chicago SR Missouri State 1:04.23
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hawkins, Birexus SR Houston 1:01.65
2 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn SR BYU 1:01.75
3 Gilbert, Christy SR UTSA 1:01.87
4 Johnson, Kirsten SR Texas Tech 1:01.98
5 Thetford, Madison SR West Texas A&M 1:02.55
6 Vujanic, Kristina SR Northwestern St. 1:03.24
7 Garrett, Janai SR Kansas 1:07.07
8 Gibson, Samantha SR Central Arkansas -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mukes, Mia SR Oklahoma 1:01.10
2 Dooling, Khadeeja SR South Florida 1:02.65
3 Nash, Jordan SR Angelo State 1:02.77
4 Dalton, Carly SR Southern Utah 1:02.96
5 Wills, Felicia SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:03.50
6 Taylor, Emoni SR UT-Arlington 1:05.03
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Andres, Sierra SR UTSA 1:03.43
2 Ramirez, Jennifer SR Our Lady of the Lake 1:03.90
3 Houston, Taylor SR Baylor 1:04.47
4 Baker, Shanecia SR TAMU-Commerce 1:04.77
5 Radisavljevic, Nina SR McNeese State 1:04.83
6 Odendahl, Gracen SR Incarnate Word 1:05.37
7 Qualls, Khadijah SR Jackson State 1:07.22
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Zakia SR Prairie View 1:04.33
2 Parker, Valerie SR Dallas Baptist 1:04.70
3 Rodriguez, Kendall SR Texas A&M-CC 1:05.84
4 Brya, Bailey SR Hendrix 1:06.17
5 Cato, Jahelle SR Jackson State 1:06.29
6 Steakley, Savanna SR Texas A&M-CC 1:08.07

Women's Women 400m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Ashley SR NIKE 56.66
2 McKnight, Sparkle SR Adidas 57.24
3 Gonzalez, Melissa SR Unattached 58.81
4 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 59.19
5 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR Texas 59.75
6 Alboniga, Sylvia SR Unattached 59.91
7 Frank, Mackenzie SR Texas Tech 1:00.47

Women's 2000m Steeplechase High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowen, Rylee SR Sonoma Academy -CA 7:02.06
2 Rice, Sydney SR Notre Dame Academy 7:14.44
3 Forster, Emily SO Leander Rouse 7:16.39
4 Penley, Hannah SR Houston Clear Lake 7:24.90
5 Simon, Emily SO Mountain Ridge 7:25.42
6 Bryant, Alison JR Nolan Catholic 7:26.51
7 Green, Allison JR Lewisville Marcus 7:28.80
8 Nielson, Isabelle SR Katy Cinco Ranch 7:29.43
9 Roach, Sophia SO Cedar Park 7:37.58
10 Riordan, Abby JR Lewisville Hebron 7:40.76
11 Ashmore, Katelynn SO Magnolia 7:52.06
12 Potter, Kiersten SR Katy Tompkins 7:55.41
13 Lyles, Jaida FR Cedar Park 7:55.63
14 Antkowiak, Alexis JR Brenham 8:03.90

Women's Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gryschka, Melina SR Eastern New Mexico 10:28.99
2 Lloyd, Meghan SR Texas 10:30.17
3 Sierra, Selena SR Houston 10:40.85
4 Gitahi, Esther SR New Mexico JC 10:45.28
5 Broschard, Gabrielle SR Purdue 10:45.71
6 Hutcherson, Ashton SR Texas A&M 10:47.13
7 Flournoy, Marissa SR Texas 10:58.57
8 Hrelec, Nikolina SR West Texas A&M 11:01.98
9 Campbell, Hannah SR Texas A&M 11:13.67
10 Grubb, Hannah SR Texas 11:20.32
11 Wittrock, Morgan SR Clemson 11:28.06
12 Walker, Taylor SR Texas 12:06.54
13 Gilley, Kori SR Humboldt State -

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Texas A&M A Diamond Spaulding, Danyel White,
Brenessa Thompson, Aaliyah Brown
42.82
2 LSU A Mikiah Brisco, Kortnei Johnson,
Jada Martin, Aleia Hobbs
42.86
3 Texas A Chrisann Gordon, Teahna Daniels,
Zola Golden, Rushelle Burton
43.99
4 Houston A Justice Henderson, Sierra Smith,
Brianne Bethel, Tori Williams
44.29
5 USC A Zaria Francis, Ky Westbrook,
Destinee Brown, Deanna Hill
44.46
6 Baylor A Kiana Horton, Taylor Bennett,
Juanita Mainoo, Jhane' King
44.70
7 Virginia Tech A Ama-Selina Tchume, Courtney Blanden,
Arlicia Bush, Nora McKiver
44.92
8 Texas Tech A I'Shunique Hamilton, Marika Brown,
Tiffani Johnson, Sara Limp
44.94
9 Clemson A Torie Robinson, Rebekah Smith,
Sabria Hadley, Angelica Collins
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Mikiah Brisco, Kortnei Johnson,
Jada Martin, Aleia Hobbs
43.25
2 UTEP A Israel Ramsay, Tobi Amusan,
Florence Uwakwe, Madison Gibson
45.40
3 Notre Dame A Jernaya Sharp, Summer Thorpe,
Michaela Butler, Kyla Lewis
46.86
4 Texas Southern A Kiya Reeves, Alexis Gray,
Breana Dockery, Breanca Woods
47.25
5 West Texas A&M A Kennedy Hudson, Fatim Affessi,
Jasmine Pitts, Shanice Cameron
-
6 TAMU-Commerce A Courtlyn Gant, Joy Spann,
Mackenzie Clark, Ashlynn Giles
-
7 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Briana Burke, Takia Taylor,
Deandra James, Jennifer Watt
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 USC A Zaria Francis, Deanna Hill,
Dior Hall, Destinee Brown
44.21
2 Virginia Tech A Ama-Selina Tchume, Courtney Blanden,
Arlicia Bush, Nora McKiver
45.37
3 UT-Arlington A Victoria Rimpsey, Alexis Baldwin,
Chassity Love, Tyriete Dixon
46.64
4 Missouri State A Taryn Smiley, Marissa Kurtimah,
Holly Pattie-Belleli, Asha Cave
46.80
5 Rogers State A Destiny Thompkins, Audrianna Morgan,
Vivian Walters, Sch'Cara Young
47.16
6 Texas A&M-CC A Chloe Young, Lauren Brown,
Mikayla Roell, Ebony Collins
47.31
7 McNeese State A Ayanna Weeks, Aleyah Donald,
Diamond Lee, Taneisha Allen
47.81
8 Southern A Camryn Hawkins, Nia Williams,
Miles Ashley, Terralicia Mercadel
48.31
9 TCU A Judy Emeodi, Sabrina Moore,
Makaila Flannigan, Kayla Heard
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A&M A Diamond Spaulding, Danyel White,
Brenessa Thompson, Aaliyah Brown
43.70
2 Texas Tech A I'Shunique Hamilton, Marika Brown,
Tiffani Johnson, Sara Limp
45.18
3 New Mexico JC A Trishawna Crawford, Christine Moss,
Britney Hew, Shian Hyde
45.46
4 TAMU-Kingsville A Kaina Martinez, LaGae Brigance,
Keandria Taylor, Plaserae Johnson
45.82
5 James Madison A Aereale Scott, Alexys Taylor,
Kennedy King, Meredith Willis
45.89
6 Hendrix A Irrianne Jones, Kayleigh Johnson,
Bailey Brya, Victoria Amadi
50.54
7 Prairie View A Takara Coleman, Folami Williams,
Lakeydra Mosley, Deonca Bookman
51.54
8 Western Texas College A Sha'Vonne Jackson, Shanice Williams,
Amberlyn Lewis-Waller, Cameka Witter
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Baylor A Kiana Horton, Taylor Bennett,
Juanita Mainoo, Jhane' King
45.11
2 Washington A Sarah Stavig, Imani Apostol,
Laura Anuakpado, Kennadi Bouyer
46.02
3 Northwestern St. A Braneshia Payton, De'Shalyn Jones,
Natashia Jackson, Tamara Style
46.06
4 North Texas A Bria Williams, Breanna Eckels,
Artesha Richardson, Jazmine Martin
47.18
5 Incarnate Word A LaShawnda Simmons, Jane Arinze,
Madison Miles, Jerica Love
47.44
6 Northern Arizona A Tylnn Carter, Nicole Fotinos,
Shanice McPherson, Jasmine Malone
47.49
7 Hillsdale A Victoria Wichman, Fiona Shea,
Elise Farley, Allison Duber
47.98
8 Oklahoma A Bianca Brazil, Ama Pipi,
Amanda Van Buren, Leya Buchanan
-
9 Sam Houston St. A Charity Thomas, Moesha Straughter,
Jordan Grady, Melicha Smith
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clemson A Torie Robinson, Rebekah Smith,
Sabria Hadley, Angelica Collins
44.51
2 Houston A Justice Henderson, Sierra Smith,
Brianne Bethel, Tori Williams
44.91
3 Long Beach St. A Azaria Hill, Ashleigh Chambers,
Madison Carney, Courtne Davis
45.61
4 South Plains A Omotayo Abolaji, Safia Bright,
Taylor Hill, Mauricia Prieto
46.07
5 Rice A Camille Little, Jaylon Wesley,
Eboni Sutherland, Hannah Jackson
46.86
6 South Dakota A Samara Spencer, Tasheka Gordon,
Shanice Cannigan, Karina Dufoe
47.37
7 Akron A Ariadna Ramos Gandia, Daziah Green,
Samia Bell, Daniella Johnson
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A Chrisann Gordon, Teahna Daniels,
Zola Golden, Rushelle Burton
44.45
2 South Florida A Krysten Golden, Chelsea Francis,
Shenica Bazile, Jada Massie
46.23
3 Coffeyville CC A Jaslyn Williams, Kalei Matthews,
Kimani Evans, Loushanya Nemour
46.67
4 Lamar A Chanissey Fowler, Deja Phillips,
Janay Stanton, Erin Derrow
46.81
5 Northern Illinois A Remy Amarteifio, Kedisha Dallas,
Tahtyanna Peer, Alexandria Isom
47.03
6 Boston U. A Leah Fowlkes, Ayodele Adesanya,
Djenne Parris, Ebony Brown
47.34
7 Purdue A Sekayi Bracey, Devynne Charlton,
Savannah Roberson, Savannah Carson
-

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, LeTaija Jackson,
Lyric Choice, Kaylor Harris
45.27
2 McKinney North A Elon'a Jones, Jania Martin,
Brooke Givens, Julia Madubuike
46.30
3 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Laniya Ivy,
Essance Sample, Ariele Adams
46.37
4 Cedar Hill A Bryah Davis, Alia Holmes,
Messiah Bright, Jazmyn Shumaker
46.48
5 DeSoto A Bryannia Murphy, Jada Laye,
Cierra Wash, Taylor Armstrong
46.54
6 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Jasmine Moore, Ariel Ford,
Shelby Brooks, Kelly Rowe
46.79
7 Round Rock Stony Point A Aysha Robinson, Sydney Washington,
Cierra Watson, Symone Washington
46.84
8 Lewisville Marcus A Alyssa Hernandez, Nicole Ume-Ezeoke,
Allison Warren, Taryn Hankins
47.26
9 Bullis A Lauryn Harris, Masai Russell,
Leah Phillips, Ashley Seymour
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Round Rock Stony Point A Aysha Robinson, Sydney Washington,
Cierra Watson, Symone Washington
47.28
2 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Laniya Ivy,
Essance Sample, Ariele Adams
47.34
3 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Jasmine Moore, Ariel Ford,
Shelby Brooks, Kelly Rowe
47.41
4 Austin Johnson A Daylyn Gilbert, Rachel Horowitz,
Sarah Porter, Hannah Porter
47.68
5 Dickinson A Koi Johnson, Essence Thomas,
Joelonce Hubbard, Zakiyah Amos
48.11
6 Killeen Harker Heights A Kianah Mayfield, Lezah McArthur,
Samantha Creek, Jazzman Clare
48.93
7 Azle A Katie Roper, Taylor Trower,
Michaela Norton, Addaley Maness
49.65
8 Cleburne A Amynie Moore, Amaia Gilbert,
Edboni Simpson, Skaila White
49.82
9 Killeen Shoemaker A Grace Parker, Tava Williams,
LaTia Wooten, Taylia Jones
50.41
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A Bryah Davis, Alia Holmes,
Messiah Bright, Jazmyn Shumaker
46.97
2 Northeast (OP) A Janae Thomas, Shyteania Twensey,
Daneisha Woodside, Jan'Taijah Ford
47.62
3 Alief Elsik A Shaynea Redmond, Jayla Fields,
Goddess Woodard, Alicia Carter
47.66
4 Duncanville A Diona Warren, Payge Side,
Chrischaynie Washington, Dy'Mond Wylie
48.08
5 Houston Cypress Woods A Nia Sims, Jordan Perry,
Eden Carter, Iquo Ating
49.21
6 Whitehouse A Rebecca Lampin, Shea Schmidt,
Aaliyah Latimer, Sariah McAllister
49.44
7 Northwest Nelson A Madyson Brazzell, Sanaa Barnes,
Shauntel Frye, Rachel Smith
50.05
8 Rockwall-Heath A Quaniece Burns, Denise Hood,
Kirah Tippens, Maddie Miller
51.56
9 Plano West A Iris Seamster, Tori Wineteer,
Maci Kelly-Wydermyer, Cecily Edwards
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville Marcus A Alyssa Hernandez, Nicole Ume-Ezeoke,
Allison Warren, Taryn Hankins
47.16
2 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, LeTaija Jackson,
Lyric Choice, Kaylor Harris
47.25
3 Mesquite A Montasia Shannon, Ariel Carr,
Daijah Wheeler, Angel Miles
47.65
4 Whitehaven A Ceirra Tate, Kiara Rhodes,
Kania Taylor, Kirstin Jones
47.96
5 LC Clear Springs A Naomi Taylor, Sarah White,
Keenede Poye, SyMone Siverand
48.49
6 Lewisville Hebron A Raven Daniels, Caila Williams,
Peyton Ricks, Abigail Amon
48.96
7 Dallas Skyline A A'Quacia Nelson, Xaria Dixon,
Keidreanna Sims, A'Mya Powell
49.17
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Bullis A Masai Russell, Ashley Seymour,
Lauryn Harris, Shaniya Hall
46.53
2 McKinney North A Elon'a Jones, Jania Martin,
Brooke Givens, Julia Madubuike
46.95
3 Summer Creek A Ash-Lonia John, Beyonce Dotson,
Jakayla Reed, Tianna Randle
47.81
4 Klein Collins A Kattiana Ealy-Pulido, Chaylyn Hubbard,
Crystal Gilmore, Ariana Ealy-Pulido
48.37
5 Arlington Martin A Jarina Williams, Dominique Johnson,
Sharbrenae Garrett, Jadah Walker
49.07
6 San Antonio Reagan A Elise Westenskow, Zskaira Williams,
Savannah Boazman, Taylor Olson
49.45
7 Pearland Dawson A Ozem Onye-Franklin, Christian Wiley,
Chandler Garrison, Amari Ferguson
50.11
8 San Antonio Madison A Tristan Demby, Naja McDonald,
Kiara Ainsworth, Breanna Ransom
50.86
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Bryannia Murphy, Jada Laye,
Cierra Wash, Rosaline Effiong
46.66
2 Aldine ISD Davis A Evette Griffin, Mya Lloyd,
Kenaysia Dixon, Mikayla McLaughlin
47.42
3 Lancaster A Daira Stewart, Jala Hollis,
Kyla Glenn, Tori Hardy
47.62
4 Converse Judson A Mya Henson, Ariel Watson,
Kiara Pickens, Kaleigh Dyas
47.63
5 Katy Tompkins A Tyra White, McKenzie Foster,
Marisa Richardson, Kailei Collins
48.42
6 The Woodlands A Maria Moriarity, Layla Moriarity,
Shay Hines, Kennedy Smith
48.72
7 Richardson Berkner A Sidnee Hardin, Valerie Duru,
Kyndall Crenshaw, Ahmyiah Jackson-Clarke
49.18
8 Killeen Ellison A Journyia Dixon, Makalia Smith,
Alexis Bass, Zhane Porter
50.22
9 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Brittni Emanuel, Chelsie Schelling,
Chiante Beltre, Alexandria Ruth
50.30
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Byrd, C.E. A Nia Johnson, Kyah Loyd,
Kayla Harrison, Taisheka Porchia
48.42
2 Manvel High A Briana Baltrip, Jameica McAlister,
Amber Willis, Dominique Ellis
49.60
3 South Grand Prairie A Tehara Calhoun, Reagan McCullough,
Kelsey Chappell, Sydnee Stewart
50.03
4 Crowley A Taj Carden, Hali Jones,
Tiara Parks, Braeja Johnson
50.04
5 Austin Westlake A Camille Griffin, Shay Holle,
Avery McClanahan, Jessi Dolezal
50.19
6 San Antonio Wagner A Jae Pascal, N'Khya Salahud-Din,
Bryana Dean, Jayda Saunders
50.45
7 Plano East A Darryian Smith, Jaden Craig,
Taylor Walton, Ogechi Ngwakwe
50.90
8 Long Beach Wilson A Mya Furgerson, Kierra King,
Lauryn Johnson, Rachel Glen
-
9 Schertz Clemens A Hy'deyah Byrd, Hailey Miller,
Jenna Macias, Chelsey Edwards
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mansfield Legacy A Maquela Noel, Ja'Lyric Giles,
Rachel Darden, Ja'Leesa Giles
48.75
2 Wylie East A Destini Jeter, Laterrica Thomas,
Madison Dorethy, Alyine Montoya
49.82
3 Buda Hays A Camille Dickson, Anaise LaHue,
Natalie Effiom, Brianna Kaminski
50.13
4 Round Rock A Juliana Courter, Shelby West,
Julia Anderson, Adriana Banchs
50.23
5 Northside Brennan A Kristyn Matthews, Nia Moore,
Cheyenne Neurell, Erekha Sebastion
50.26
6 Pflugerville A Starr Omozee, Jamaria Easley,
Jessica Emeodi, Britney Onyeje
50.26
7 Arlington Bowie A Treva Ray, Mya Wells,
Jaquisha Bell, Carli McDonald
50.37
8 Brenham A Ashantae Lester, Diamond Lockett,
Destiny Morgan, Kyanna Fielder
50.72
9 Richmond George Ranch A Jazmine George, Nyla Barlow,
Mikayla Wright, Camille Rutherford
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 New Caney A Averie Ware, Nastassja Campbell,
Kaelin Morkisch, Emily Brubaker
49.56
2 Texas City A Victoria Fontenot, L'Erique Jones,
Daija Martin, Erin Garcia
49.68
3 Katy Morton Ranch A Tia Nelson, Adayshia Blueford-Colema,
Tinity Murdock, Taila Fagan
49.71
4 Hutto A Gallana Martin, Adasia Kimble,
Lryic Walker, Imanie Williams
49.88
5 Houston Lamar A Joi Morgan, Sydney Dillard,
Jessica Phillips, Jade Morgan
49.90
6 Denton A Tiffany McKelphin, Jasmine Deckard,
Lindsay Devore, Da'ja Ware
49.98
7 Corsicana A Jada Garrett, Tyshanell White,
Alisha Hatten, Mariah Lee
51.81
8 San Antonio Roosevelt A Courtney Owens, Tamia Laury,
Alexis Francis, Iesha Broussard
52.00
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Forney A Maci Guy, Charisma Preston,
Alex Bradford, Tywashoney Higgins
49.45
2 Huntsville A Lillie Burnette, Marea Kendrick,
Markayla Johnson, Onterria Hunter
49.96
3 Bastrop A Demonaye Rector, Rhanequa Higgins,
Lucero Martinez, Tess Gosselink
50.57
4 San Antonio Brandeis A Chimerem Ugwokaegbe, Maya Puller,
Haven Primm, Nyah Hall
50.78
5 Texarkana Texas A Ashunte Collins, Nia Wilson,
Amiyah Rone, Unique McBride
50.90
6 Kyle Lehman A Samirah Cunningham, Bria Arrant,
Ironesha Walton, Briana Garcia
51.58
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Johnson A Katie Peters, Ira Frazier,
Takyya Grovner, Chloe Riddley
50.40
2 Midlothian A Tkai Strickland, Angela Tometi,
Kyra Stepney, Ashley Omehe
50.70
3 Leander Rouse A Reilly Henrich, Abigail Toops,
Kylie Carpenter, Jada Swedenburg
51.12
4 College Station A Rachel Gracia, Ashley Hall,
Victoria De la Garza, Annika Williams
51.19
5 Waller A Reniesha Harris, Hannah Morrow,
Valeria Davila, Abagail Brown
51.31
6 Lockhart A Katelyn Murphy, Xavia Thompson,
Josette Medina, Madison Armstrong
51.82
7 San Antonio Warren A Jasmine Van Dam, Aniyah Mance-Edwards,
Gabby Mapa, Leah Murray
51.95
8 La Porte A Deleesia Sayarie, Izihrie Mark,
Cierra Luna, Gabby Luna
52.36
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 McKinney A Sasha Chege, Jordynn Palmer,
Ashlee Smith, Lauren Tovy
50.56
2 Pearland A Sydney Collins, Jocelyn Thompson,
Alyssa Deason, Charity Rose
50.94
3 Austin Lake Travis A Alexandria Streuling, Hannah Benken,
Makenna Elson, Sydney Wilson
51.61
4 Elgin A Olivia Thompson, Aaliyah Stovall,
Darion Cook, Payton Jones
51.61
5 San Antonio MacArthur A Fatima Flores, De'Ontraniqu Sherman,
Maia Austin, Mya Dennis
52.11
6 Royse City A Dejounae Lesli, Charlisse Seiter,
Alex Glover, Kayla Hutchins
52.37
7 San Angelo Central A Anastasia Candela, Micaela Hernandez,
Brianna Greenwood, Megan Burge
52.37
8 Grand Prairie A Theresa Bailey, Ady Forrester,
Cedricia Battles, Jahnajah Dismuke
53.32
Prelims Heat #12
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston MacArthur A Myracle Lettries, Ariel Price,
Breanna Thomas, Catherine Ramos
51.41
2 Fort Worth South Hills A Jada Hobdy, Jessica Davis,
Mienita Lewis, Johana Rodriguez
51.87
3 Corpus Christi Flour Bluff A Victoria Glover, Celia Martinez,
Abby White, Kayla Music
52.17
4 Plainview A Julissa Chavez, Teyah Jackson,
Inesha Nash, Kaizha Roberts
52.23
5 Leander A Taylor Bode, Emily Irlbeck,
Grace Dickson, Elizabeth Roca
52.30
6 Waxahachie A Tinka Granger, Caitlynn Volentine,
Destinne Grant, Keyira Sharp
52.31
7 Brownsville Pace A Gabriela Olivares, Sylvia Juarez,
Crystal Eureste, Alexys Arce
56.57

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Uplift Hampton A Danyel Newsome, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Diana Granados
46.21
2 Dallas Carter A Jayla Smith, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
46.92
3 Kinkaid School A Katelyn Gamble, Emma Sykes,
Allison Favaloro, Kennedy Gamble
48.15
4 Brusly A Taylor Shaw, Ta'la Spates,
Mackenzie Jenkins, Tayla Leblanc
48.18
5 Kennedale A Julia Mosely, Alexis Brown,
Mushelus Benson, Mariah Wells
48.40
6 Waxahachie Life A Mariah Williams, Ashley Benton,
Aushea Sanders, Taylor Shaw
48.54
7 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Lamiah George, Helensia Green,
Skylier Bailey, Ronnece Galloway
49.21
8 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Ashley Sulack, Amaya Brown
49.53
9 St. Agnes Academy A Ezinne Anozie, Venessa Anwuri,
Cristen Harrison, Maysen Odom
50.03
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Uplift Hampton A Danyel Newsome, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Diana Granados
46.80
2 Kerens A Nakia Dunn, Olivia Franson,
Kamiya Haynes, Tyandria Langley
50.24
3 Wichita Falls Hirschi A Azan Sargusingh, Di'jhanae Ware,
Miracle Holmes, Zharia Banks
50.27
4 Antonian College Prep A Britney Cateret, Michaela Edwards,
Bethany Casper, Shelby Smith
51.01
5 Cuero A Regan Dunn, Shanice Nelson,
Maraya Guzman, Kiondra Hargrove
51.77
6 Incarnate Word (SA) A Mia Kauffman, Summer Mckenna,
Elizabeth Klein, Mari Castro
51.94
7 Early A Haley Spieckerman, Parker Smith,
Emily Jillson, Jensen Hutchins
52.48
8 Uplift Mighty Prep A Dajia Smith, Semia Ingram,
Cala Cross, Elise Magee
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Lamiah George, Helensia Green,
Skylier Bailey, Ronnece Galloway
48.81
2 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Ashley Sulack, Amaya Brown
49.63
3 Trinity Valley School A Madi Williams, Harper Dunne,
Brianna Hudson, Eme Nwoko
49.65
4 Bonham A Haleigh Solano, Atziri Escalante,
Hannah Hipps, Kandycee Walker
52.28
5 Kaufman A Sarah Schell, Trinity Manzay,
Daishionah Prox, Alexis Wrenn
52.28
6 Needville A Skylar Casey, Juliana Mata,
Brianna Avril, Kara Ellison
53.53
7 Geneva School A Reese Ferguson, Skylar Tippets,
Kaila Daniels, Karlie Daniels
58.79
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Brusly A Taylor Shaw, Ta'la Spates,
Mackenzie Jenkins, Tayla Leblanc
48.63
2 St. Agnes Academy A Ezinne Anozie, Venessa Anwuri,
Cristen Harrison, Maysen Odom
49.63
3 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff A Brandi Sowels, Brittany Hawley,
Chadsiti Huff, Brianna Mosqueda
50.57
4 Mullen A Lauren Cox, Kendall Nusbaum,
Tara Newsome, Kate Rowland
56.22
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Gilmer A Hines Sommer, Stevenson Annie,
Clark Dymond, Griffin Demecyia
49.91
2 Greenhill School A Megan Olomu, Ellen Margar Andrews,
Sofia Martin, Rheagan Smith
50.15
3 St. Dominic Savio A Nina Schroter, Angele Kelly,
Arriana Islas, Octavyia Williams
50.62
4 Hockaday School A Amanda Yang, Katherine Lake,
Rory Finn, Sophie Isom
50.85
5 Fort Worth Country Day A Allie Stewart, Cedrina Landrum,
Emma Rooker, Molly Cassady
51.46
6 Ingleside A Channing Hubbard-Thompso, Jordan Blanton,
Anyssa Corpus, Ceclia Avelar
51.73
7 Poteet A Alina Escamilla, Danica DeLeFuente,
Lasette Gonzales, Emma Foster
51.81
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Jayla Smith, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
47.25
2 Liberty Christian School A Alex Davis, Izzy Hopkins,
Natalie Grigg, Maddie Willet
49.65
3 Stafford A Jayla Pratt, Cheyenne Hill-Johnson,
Faith Odigi, Chaunta Thomas
49.71
4 Fredericksburg A Kyndal Esensee, Megan Daley,
Emily Myers, Aylin Neri
50.64
5 Hitchcock A Breanna Birdow, Baker Makayla,
Chrishonda McDaniel, Majesty Otems
51.83
6 Gonzales A Alexis Ramirez, Skylar Siptak,
Tyla Dalton, Shania Lloyd
53.02
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Altair Rice A Caitlyn Ambeau, Larissa Manciaz,
Maia Allen, Shanice Nichols
50.39
2 Leonard A Bridget Watson, Natalie Simmons,
Claudia Ware, Katie Gauntt
50.87
3 Mineola A Sheila Smith, Kiara Williams,
Lena Hughes, Jessiah Riley
51.25
4 Salado A Piper Randolph, Regina Dean,
Briegh Oliver, Sara Kate Kelarek
52.21
5 Mart A Whitney Burleson, Passion Franklin,
Jasey Tweedle, Ca'Purnica Galbert
52.53
6 Mentorship Academy A DeKyesha Aguillard, Jasmine Wilson,
Dynisha Riley, LeOnnarian Touissant
52.73
7 Incarnate Word (Houston) A Makenzie Everette, Alanis Meza,
Katie Edwards, Pilar Fuentes
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kinkaid School A Katelyn Gamble, Emma Sykes,
Allison Favaloro, Kennedy Gamble
49.02
2 Waco La Vega A MacTavia Mitchell, Montierra Warren,
Eulasia Lampkin, Shekenia Green
49.95
3 Celina A Diamond Lott, Maci Martin,
Damie Morgan, McKenzie Neely
51.14
4 Tatum A Alexus Smith, Jada Shans,
Essence Allen, Tia Mitchell
51.25
5 George West A Andrea Waggoner, Nikaya Neal,
Allison Ruiz, Sunni Weaver
51.55
6 Troy A Rachel Rameriz, Alexis Tippit,
Emily Jarolik, Kyleigh Powell
52.13
7 Farmersville A Kylee Davis, Jasmine Ellis,
Rhiannon Spaulding, Chloe' Wall
52.48
8 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Megan Smith, Bailey Bowman,
Emily Parsley, Cami Krzeminski
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kennedale A Julia Mosely, Alexis Brown,
Mushelus Benson, Mariah Wells
49.00
2 Waxahachie Life A Ashley Benton, Taylor Shaw,
Aushea Sanders, Mariah Williams
49.23
3 McGregor A Sarah Heiner, Isabella Chavez,
Maddy Norwood, Allyson Jacobs
50.86
4 La Vernia A Afton Jackson, Isabel Vijil,
Ashton Swize, Peyton Ford
50.93
5 Georgetown Gateway A Alexzandra McFarland, Natalie Weisbach,
Juliane Villatoro, Mackenzie Mabrey
51.64
6 St. Andrews A Marisa Washington, Parisa Poorfard,
Abbey Zapalac, Mary Alex Frishman
51.90
7 La Marque A Kiara Durham, Rynne Johnson,
Jackeria Woodkins, Myia Thomas
52.67
8 Corpus Christi West Oso A Kiah Barron, Ashia Williams,
Aaliyah Adams, Ke'Aundrea Sanders
52.76

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dallas Carter A Jayla Smith, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
1:39.22
2 Leonard A Bridget Watson, Natalie Simmons,
Jessi Bennett, Kelcie Simmons
1:40.60
3 Brusly A Alarice Stevens, Ta'la Spates,
Mackenzie Jenkins, Taylor Shaw
1:40.63
4 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Skylier Bailey, Ronnece Galloway,
Lamiah George, Helensia Green
1:41.97
5 Kennedale A Jazz McDermott, Julia Mosely,
Mushelus Benson, Alexis Brown
1:42.32
6 Melissa A Natalie Courtney, Gill Gray,
Bryanna Hernandez, Karrington Lewis
1:43.71
7 Hockaday School A Amanda Yang, Katherine Lake,
Justice Coutee-McCullum, Sophie Isom
1:43.96
8 Waxahachie Life A Ashley Benton, Jayda Jones,
Mariah Williams, Aushea Sanders
1:44.02
9 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Lindsey Jacobs, Amaya Brown
1:44.15
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Brusly A Alarice Stevens, Ta'la Spates,
Mackenzie Jenkins, Taylor Shaw
1:41.24
2 St. Agnes Academy A Ezinne Anozie, Venessa Anwuri,
Megan Rotter, Maysen Odom
1:44.84
3 Altair Rice A Caitlyn Ambeau, Larissa Manciaz,
Maia Allen, Riley Schneider
1:45.12
4 Taylor A Miriah Williams, Taciana Turner,
Virginia Kerley, Anna Cathryn Griffith
1:45.51
5 Waco La Vega A Mikayla Rhodes, Shekenia Green,
Eulasia Lampkin, Montierra Warren
1:45.98
6 Uplift Hampton A Kori Jones, Kyra Collins,
Jada Smith, Danyel Newsome
1:46.06
7 Ingleside A Hailey Woodall, Anyssa Corpus,
Ceclia Avelar, Jordan Blanton
1:47.31
8 Brock A Mayme Cate Haydon, Madison Hernandez,
Marjie Patterson, Sara Rattan
1:50.89
9 St. Dominic Savio A Angele Kelly, Arriana Islas,
Madyson McHugh, Justice Mason
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Leonard A Bridget Watson, Natalie Simmons,
Jessi Bennett, Kelcie Simmons
1:41.87
2 Dallas Carter A Jayla Smith, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
1:42.76
3 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Lindsey Jacobs, Amaya Brown
1:43.56
4 Waxahachie Life A Ashley Benton, Jayda Jones,
Mariah Williams, Aushea Sanders
1:44.40
5 Kinkaid School A Katelyn Gamble, Emma Sykes,
Allison Favaloro, Kennedy Gamble
1:47.61
6 Fort Worth Country Day A Cedrina Landrum, Molly Cassady,
Kenzi Carter, Hannah Barron
1:47.74
7 Incarnate Word (Houston) A Katie Edwards, Makenzie Everette,
Pilar Fuentes, Alanis Meza
1:56.24
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kennedale A Jazz McDermott, Julia Mosely,
Mushelus Benson, Alexis Brown
1:43.25
2 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Skylier Bailey, Ronnece Galloway,
Lamiah George, Helensia Green
1:43.28
3 Hockaday School A Amanda Yang, Katherine Lake,
Justice Coutee-McCullum, Sophie Isom
1:44.04
4 Melissa A Natalie Courtney, Gill Gray,
Bryanna Hernandez, Karrington Lewis
1:44.38
5 Gilmer A LaTavia Anderson, Hines Sommer,
Crystal Fluellen, Stevenson Annie
1:45.30
6 Liberty Christian School A Natalie Grigg, Alex Davis,
Eboni Washington, Maddie Willet
1:45.62
7 Sweeny A Jaidyn Fontenette, Remi Allotey,
Jayla Johnson, C'Erra Higgins
1:47.47
8 Incarnate Word (SA) A Mia Kauffman, Mari Castro,
Elizabeth Klein, Summer Mckenna
1:47.98
9 Blanco A Carly Haack, Asher Haack,
Hanna Srackangast, Shayna Srackangast
-

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DeSoto A Jada Laye, Cierra Wash,
Taylor Armstrong, Rosaline Effiong
1:35.64
2 Aldine ISD Davis A Evette Griffin, Mya Lloyd,
Mikayla McLaughlin, Kenaysia Dixon
1:37.50
3 Houston Cypress Springs A Laniya Ivy, Ariele Adams,
Essance Sample, Rachel Hall
1:37.73
4 McKinney North A Brooke Givens, Elon'a Jones,
Breah Powell, Julia Madubuike
1:37.91
5 Lancaster A Kiara Brown, Jala Hollis,
Kyla Glenn, Tori Hardy
1:38.23
6 Lewisville Marcus A Alyssa Hernandez, Nicole Ume-Ezeoke,
Kyndal McKnight, Taryn Hankins
1:39.63
7 Northeast (OP) A Daneisha Woodside, Takiyah Johnson,
Shyteania Twensey, Jan'Taijah Ford
1:39.70
8 Duncanville A Chrischaynie Washington, Payge Side,
Dy'Mond Wylie, Arius Williams
-
9 Mesquite A Adia Vaughn, Jennifer Godfrey,
Daijah Wheeler, Angel Miles
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Jada Laye, Cierra Wash,
Taylor Armstrong, Rosaline Effiong
1:35.93
2 Allen A Caroline Pruitt, Deborah Ekeanyanwu,
Tosin Alao, Esther Ekeanyanwu
1:39.77
3 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Mackenzie Washington, Brittni Emanuel,
Chelsie Schelling, Alexandria Ruth
1:40.57
4 Dallas Skyline A A'Quacia Nelson, Xaria Dixon,
Jyzmin Gray, Keidreanna Sims
1:40.97
5 Long Beach Wilson A Kierra King, Lauryn Johnson,
Rachel Glen, Dionna Griffith
1:43.50
6 Georgetown A Adriana Perez, Lindsey Carr,
Maryn DeMaio, Gracie Bridges
1:45.05
7 Royse City A Charlisse Seiter, Michaela Travers,
Kayla Deal, Kayla Hutchins
1:45.12
8 San Antonio Brandeis A Kylie Callaway, Lauren Garcia,
Nyah Hall, Zakiyah Ali
1:45.60
9 Mesquite Horn A Taylor Blackshire, Monet Hill,
Lyric Choice, LeTaija Jackson
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Laniya Ivy, Ariele Adams,
Essance Sample, Rachel Hall
1:37.90
2 Lancaster A Kiara Brown, Jala Hollis,
Kyla Glenn, Tori Hardy
1:37.97
3 Houston Cypress Woods A De'ja Davis, Iquo Ating,
Jordan Perry, Nia Sims
1:42.05
4 Killeen Harker Heights A Angelica Brown, Sorcha Dunn,
Samantha Creek, Jazzman Clare
1:43.19
5 Killeen Shoemaker A Torriel Morris, LaTia Wooten,
Grace Parker, Taylia Jones
1:45.58
6 Huntsville A Lillie Burnette, Onterria Hunter,
Markayla Johnson, Marea Kendrick
1:46.06
7 Northside Brennan A Nia Moore, Cheyenne Neurell,
Kennedie Jimerson, Raven Payne
1:47.04
8 Pearland A Sydney Collins, Charity Rose,
Courtney Pitts, Shanice Hammond
1:48.19
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Duncanville A Diona Warren, Payge Side,
Chrischaynie Washington, Arius Williams
1:38.59
2 Cedar Hill A Bryah Davis, Alia Holmes,
Messiah Bright, Jazmyn Shumaker
1:39.72
3 Converse Judson A Tyanna Sullivan, Mya Henson,
Kiara Pickens, Kaleigh Dyas
1:40.88
4 Dickinson A Zakiyah Amos, Zoey Walker,
Essence Thomas, Joelonce Hubbard
1:41.31
5 Pearland Dawson A Ozem Onye-Franklin, Christian Wiley,
Amari Ferguson, Sydni Charbonnet
1:44.12
6 The Woodlands A Layla Moriarity, Autumn Goodrum,
Grace Ann Hopkins, Caroline Morriss
1:44.17
7 Klein Collins A Crystal Gilmore, Jazymne Samuels,
Zion Raven-Henderson, Jordyn Lane
1:45.29
8 Schertz Clemens A Hy'deyah Byrd, Hailey Miller,
Jenna Macias, Chelsey Edwards
1:45.40
9 Cibolo Steele A Jada Fleming, Camille Love,
Chloe Cavazos, JaRaya Ryan
1:47.43
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville Marcus A Alyssa Hernandez, Nicole Ume-Ezeoke,
Kyndal McKnight, Taryn Hankins
1:39.15
2 Mesquite A Adia Vaughn, Jennifer Godfrey,
Daijah Wheeler, Angel Miles
1:39.25
3 Northeast (OP) A Daneisha Woodside, Takiyah Johnson,
Shyteania Twensey, Jan'Taijah Ford
1:39.38
4 San Antonio East Central A Casey Cosper, Cannon Ashlann,
Myesha Clack, Ford Brianna
1:45.75
5 Cleburne A Amynie Moore, Edboni Simpson,
Amaia Gilbert, Skaila White
1:47.70
6 North Miami A Takira Koonce, Aliyah Simmons,
Kayla McCray, Imani Grant
-
7 Manvel High A Torie Frederick, Briana Baltrip,
Thurneisha Keys, Haviland Harris
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Aldine ISD Davis A Evette Griffin, Mya Lloyd,
Mikayla McLaughlin, Kenaysia Dixon
1:38.09
2 Alief Elsik A Goddess Woodard, Shaynea Redmond,
Alicia Carter, Jayla Fields
1:40.38
3 Round Rock Stony Point A Symone Washington, Aysha Robinson,
Cierra Watson, Sydney Washington
1:41.08
4 Bullis A Cierra Pyles, Shaniya Hall,
Taylor Johnson, Sierra Leonard
1:41.82
5 San Antonio Madison A Nicole Hill, Alana Robertson,
Kiara Ainsworth, Breanna Ransom
1:42.86
6 Buda Hays A Brianna Kaminski, Brejae McMillian,
Samantha Sloat, Camille Dickson
1:43.97
7 Texas City A Daija Martin, Victoria Fontenot,
L'Erique Jones, Erin Garcia
1:44.57
8 San Antonio Reagan A Mary Maina, Elise Westenskow,
Savannah Boazman, Marianna Rodriguez
1:45.75
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 McKinney North A Brooke Givens, Elon'a Jones,
Breah Powell, Julia Madubuike
1:38.64
2 Austin Johnson A Hannah Porter, Caroline Anyatonwu,
Rachel Horowitz, Sarah Porter
1:40.17
3 Katy Tompkins A Sarah Kirby, Rebeca Beaird,
Jasmin Mitchell, Kailei Collins
1:40.63
4 Richmond George Ranch A Camille Rutherford, Mikayla Wright,
Alexandria franklin, Nyla Barlow
1:41.70
5 Crowley A Braeja Johnson, Hali Jones,
Brooklyn Cooper, Tiara Parks
1:42.43
6 Wylie East A Destini Jeter, Laterrica Thomas,
Madison Dorethy, Katyleen Crew
1:43.24

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oklahoma A Ama Pipi, Mia Mukes,
Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
3:35.51
2 Georgia A Catherine Reid, Devon Artis,
Micaiah Ransby, Amber Tanner
3:39.11
3 UTEP A Dreshanae Rolle, Florence Uwakwe,
Madison Gibson, Ada Benjamin
3:40.95
4 TCU A Tiffany Terry, Kayla Heard,
Lexi Aitken, Jaden Davis
3:41.14
5 UTSA A Chelsea Taylor, Jennifer Arinze,
Sierra Andres, Paige Patterson
3:41.32
6 James Madison A Annie Johnson, Alexys Taylor,
Tyrah Burrow, Meredith Willis
3:41.68
7 Texas State A Tramesha Hardy, Dawnshae Evans,
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce, Sydni Willis
3:41.94
8 South Plains A Latriceia Smith, Natassha McDonald,
Mauricia Prieto, Agnes Abrocquah
3:42.14
9 Stephen F. Austin A Imani Nave, Tiffany Williams,
Chelsi Gill, Aliyah Davis
3:48.32
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Oklahoma A Ama Pipi, Mia Mukes,
Daunicia Demerson, Payton Baker
3:36.31
2 Stephen F. Austin A Imani Nave, Tiffany Williams,
Chelsi Gill, Aliyah Davis
3:43.71
3 Northern Arizona A Jasmine Malone, Ashley Taylor,
Tylnn Carter, Nicole Fotinos
3:45.32
4 Missouri State A Holly Pattie-Belleli, Shani Adams,
Marissa Kurtimah, Kadisha Francois
3:46.59
5 Northwestern St. A Daeshon Gordon, Natashia Jackson,
De'Shalyn Jones, Tamara Style
3:46.86
6 Houston Baptist A Milan Fisher, Brandy Thomas,
Gbemisola Orundami, Jazmine Warden
3:50.67
7 Angelo State A Kami Norton, Adrine Monagi,
Hayley Wilson, Tare' Ward
3:51.53
8 Southern Utah A Carly Dalton, Mia Russell,
Peyton Green, Linnea Saltz
3:52.27
9 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Takia Taylor, Briana Burke,
Jennifer Watt, Camiya Knight
3:54.38
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 UTEP A Dreshanae Rolle, Florence Uwakwe,
Madison Gibson, Ada Benjamin
3:41.28
2 James Madison A Annie Johnson, Alexys Taylor,
Tyrah Burrow, Meredith Willis
3:41.48
3 Akron A Daziah Green, Jaclyn Siefring,
Dimitra Gnafaki, Kiara Chatman
3:47.34
4 New Mexico JC A Britney Hew, D'Jai Baker,
Shian Hyde, Christine Moss
3:48.72
5 UT-Arlington A Brianna McClure, Dasia Rolfe,
Chassity Love, Tamerah Gorham
3:49.26
6 Utah State A Melanie Sullivan, Christine Parker,
Elli Eastmond, Breann Bate
3:53.02
7 Southwest Baptist A Armani Battle, Mary Carr,
MaKenna Watson, Mary Bergman
3:56.37
8 Jackson State A Jacquece Alston, Akeilia Knight,
Aniecia Brewster, Mohogany Antoine
3:57.23
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 UTSA A Chelsea Taylor, Jennifer Arinze,
Sierra Andres, Paige Patterson
3:40.96
2 Western Texas College A Kimisha Chambers, Britaney Duncan,
Amberlyn Lewis-Waller, Cameka Witter
3:44.55
3 Boston U. A Ayodele Adesanya, Toria Levy,
Leah Fowlkes, Djenne Parris
3:45.22
4 Notre Dame A Payton Miller, Summer Thorpe,
Jordan Shead, Grace Cronin
3:46.89
5 Hillsdale A Allison Duber, Victoria Wichman,
Lorina Clemence, Fiona Shea
3:50.94
6 Prairie View A Husniyyah Rogers, Takara Coleman,
Zakia Johnson, Deonca Bookman
3:53.43
7 Long Beach St. A Ashleigh Chambers, Azaria Hill,
Tavajia Richardson, Anaya Alexander
3:55.74
8 Southern A Camryn Hawkins, Miles Ashley,
Terralicia Mercadel, Tessa Toney
3:56.13
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Georgia A Catherine Reid, Devon Artis,
Micaiah Ransby, Amber Tanner
3:40.44
2 TCU A Tiffany Terry, Kayla Heard,
Lexi Aitken, Jaden Davis
3:41.01
3 South Plains A Latriceia Smith, Mauricia Prieto,
Natassha McDonald, Agnes Abrocquah
3:41.20
4 Wiley A Deja Harrison, Chriss Ann Thomas,
Danielle David, Natasha Poleon
3:47.52
5 Incarnate Word A Tiffani Mays, Victoria Jackson,
Jane Arinze, Ashley Joyner
3:49.35
6 West Texas A&M A Shanice Cameron, Kaitlin Rodriguez,
Jasmine Pitts, Nele Heinrich
3:50.18
7 Lamar A Nia Davis, Taeylor Roquemore,
Kyara Levi, Meagan Menifee
3:59.99
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas State A Tramesha Hardy, Sydni Willis,
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce, Dawnshae Evans
3:43.42
2 Houston A Birexus Hawkins, Sierra Smith,
Tori Williams, Brianne Bethel
3:44.11
3 Washington A Imani Apostol, Darhian Mills,
Hannah Derby, Laura Anuakpado
3:45.22
4 Sam Houston St. A Baylee Lara, Kodii Church,
Aaliyah Lane, Jordan Grady
3:47.42
5 Coffeyville CC A Kalei Matthews, Divina Henry,
Kimani Evans, Mikayla Dudley
3:47.45
6 Texas Southern A Nikole Haroon, Breana Dockery,
DaShavonta Kinney, Mariah Stewart
3:47.94
7 Rice A Camille Little, Bryanah Rideaux,
Brooke Johnson, Hannah Jackson
3:52.47
8 TAMU-Commerce A Shanecia Baker, Verlencia Shaw,
Ashley Bassett, Kamryn McKee
3:55.62

Women's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Lauren George, Helensia Green,
Skylier Bailey, Lamiah George
3:54.38
2 St. Dominic Savio A Ellee Bartholomew, Nina Schroter,
Angele Kelly, Octavyia Williams
3:54.62
3 St. Agnes Academy A Maysen Odom, Lauren Lowe,
Megan Rotter, Cristen Harrison
3:56.12
4 Dallas Carter A Legend Harris, Deziree Porter,
Feja Hodges, Zhalyn Richards
3:57.09
5 Leonard A Jessi Bennett, Kelcie Simmons,
Katherine Thern, Natalie Simmons
3:58.82
6 Uplift Hampton A Kori Jones, Diana Granados,
Kyra Collins, Kori Levingston
4:03.07
7 Liberty Christian School A Eboni Washington, Allyson Jones,
Izzy Hopkins, Lexi Mahon
4:04.63
8 Greenhill School A Sofia Martin, Megan Olomu,
Mia Hirsch, Ellen Margar Andrews
4:05.16
9 Blanco A Asher Haack, Steely Steiner,
Johanna Villarreal, Taylor Kotfas
4:05.47
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Leonard A Jessi Bennett, Kelcie Simmons,
Katherine Thern, Natalie Simmons
4:01.44
2 Liberty Christian School A Allyson Jones, Morgan Monschke,
Izzy Hopkins, Lexi Mahon
4:04.90
3 Waco La Vega A Aiyana Ephraim, Shekenia Green,
Eulasia Lampkin, Montierra Warren
4:07.21
4 Celina A Diamond Lott, McKale Grant,
Maci Martin, Hannah Thompson
4:11.26
5 Farmersville A Jasmine Ellis, Brooke Elliott,
Lindsey May, Chloe' Wall
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Agnes Academy A Maysen Odom, Lauren Lowe,
Megan Rotter, Cristen Harrison
3:57.70
2 Ingleside A Olivia Weatherly, Jordan Blanton,
Anyssa Corpus, Hailey Woodall
4:05.74
3 George West A Andrea Waggoner, Allison Ruiz,
Crystal Amoles, Dallas Williams
4:09.38
4 Kaufman A Sarah Schell, Andrea Gandara,
Daishionah Prox, Jasmin Venegas
4:11.05
5 Brusly A Bran'Nicia Williams, Taylor Shaw,
Mackenzie Jenkins, Ta'la Spates
4:15.17
6 St. Andrews A Mary Alex Frishman, Parisa Poorfard,
Madison Day, Blair Butler
4:20.60
7 Geneva School A Gabi Griffey, Jacqueline Knox,
Emme Owens, Amy Abelange
4:24.76
8 Corpus Christi West Oso A Raquel Requenez, Alyssa Grant,
Ke'Aundrea Sanders, Larissa Lopez
4:34.08
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Dominic Savio A Ellee Bartholomew, Nina Schroter,
Angele Kelly, Octavyia Williams
3:58.04
2 Dallas Carter A Legend Harris, Deziree Porter,
Feja Hodges, Zhalyn Richards
4:02.37
3 Greenhill School A Sofia Martin, Megan Olomu,
Mia Hirsch, Ellen Margar Andrews
4:05.64
4 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) A Alexus Wilhite, Elizabeth O'Kere,
Cece Banks, Chasady Johnson
4:08.62
5 Hockaday School A Lizzie Raff, Elli Newman,
Hannah Taylor, Adoette Vaughan
4:11.23
6 Taylor A Miriah Williams, Taciana Turner,
Keragan Brooks, Virginia Kerley
4:14.14
7 Concordia Lutheran A Bre Lauder, Madelyn Rasberry,
Regan Satterfield, Kally Wendler
4:14.23
8 Incarnate Word (CC) A Elizabeth Webster, Anna Simank,
Kesi Harris, Kelsey Smith
4:27.62
9 Reicher Catholic A Sherridan Robinson, Angie Castillo,
Ana Watson, Reilly Jones
4:35.74
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Lauren George, Lamiah George,
Skylier Bailey, Helensia Green
3:57.43
2 Gilmer A Griffin Demecyia, LaTavia Anderson,
Crystal Fluellen, Stevenson Annie
4:07.73
3 Waxahachie Life A Allysia Williams, Aushea Sanders,
Jayda Jones, Dejah Fuller
4:09.13
4 Pleasanton A Laken McAda, Ashley Huizar,
Megan Huizar, Ayanna Oltivero
4:14.16
5 Antonian College Prep A Trinity Lynd, Mary Wurzbach,
Isabella Gomez, Emily Rosilier
4:17.15
6 Gonzales A Johnna Dalton, Tyla Dalton,
Madison Blundell, Krystalynn Buesing
4:35.49
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Uplift Hampton A Kori Jones, Diana Granados,
Kyra Collins, Kori Levingston
4:02.18
2 Blanco A Asher Haack, Steely Steiner,
Johanna Villarreal, Taylor Kotfas
4:05.65
3 Goliad A Machala Janssen, Paiton Priddy,
Lindsey Jacobs, Amaya Brown
4:09.30
4 Crandall A Dorcas Harrison, Kemaya Linton,
Kylie Purifoy, Khalia Traylor
4:11.12
5 Brock A Jessica Steele, Kealey Dent,
Marjie Patterson, Sara Rattan
4:12.06
6 Fredericksburg A Megan Daley, Aleah Constantine,
Molly Pluenneke, Emily Myers
4:13.81
7 La Vernia A Ashton Swize, Elizabeth Noriz,
Emily Ramzinski, Nazarene Kitcher
4:16.98
8 Troy A Emily Jarolik, Lindsay Zimmer,
Hannah Grisham, Kyleigh Powell
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Tatum A Jada Shans, Essence Allen,
Ashton Brown, Tia Mitchell
4:09.81
2 Incarnate Word (SA) A Mia Kauffman, Elizabeth Klein,
Mari Castro, Summer Mckenna
4:11.95
3 Kinkaid School A Sarah Fullenweider, Emma Sykes,
Ellie Lucke, Katie Erikson
4:13.49
4 Stafford A Tamir Barefield-Kidd, Cheyenne Hill-Johnson,
Chelsea Nwosu, Caden Washington
4:21.00
5 Mentorship Academy A Khadedra Harrison, Kiara Brown,
LeOnnarian Touissant, Thysisha Guillen
4:25.99
6 Needville A Peyton Sulak, Anna Gadway,
Juliana Mata, Madison Schultz
4:31.52
7 Mullen A Lauren Cox, Kendall Nusbaum,
Tara Newsome, Cassie Schottland
4:42.49
8 Uplift Mighty Prep A Elise Magee, Klarissa Braxton,
Semia Ingram, Dajia Smith
4:44.64
9 Melissa A Gill Gray, Bryanna Hernandez,
Maddie Kane, Karrington Lewis
-