2017 Urbana-Monticello-SJO-Danville-Rantoul

Scores:
Men's Score
Rantoul100
Monticello91
Danville79
Urbana61
St. Joseph-Ogden38
 
Women's Score
Monticello93
Urbana89
St. Joseph-Ogden74
Danville63
Rantoul25

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enjambre, David FR Danville 12.08
2 Williams, Lawrence SO Urbana 12.15
3 Felton, Sincere FR Danville 12.33
4 Renfro, Deandre SO Rantoul 12.81
5 Washington, Marcuise SO Urbana 13.43
6 Lujano, Johnathan FR Urbana 13.71
7 Cohen, Lucas FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner-Winston, D'mitri JR Urbana 12.04
2 Carter, Jaimin SR Urbana 12.21
3 Johnson, Rye FR Monticello 12.21
4 Hart, Robert SO Rantoul 12.34
5 Rutledge, Steven FR Rantoul 12.35
6 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 12.99
7 Fox, Tristan FR Monticello 13.06
8 Johnson, Jeremiah JR Danville 14.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 11.59 8
2 Stanford, Walter SO Rantoul 11.86 6
3 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 11.88 4
4 Harris, Bennie FR Danville 11.91 2
5 Colvin, Dwight SO St. Joseph-Ogden 11.96 1
6 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 12.20
7 Lopez, Iziaih FR Danville 12.43
8 Harshbarger, Kaleb SO St. Joseph-Ogden 12.76

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Enjambre, David FR Danville 25.08
2 Krall, Ryne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.72
3 Fox, Tristan FR Monticello 27.57
4 Fauver, Quinten FR Danville 28.26
5 Fields, Eric FR Danville 31.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Earvin, Kyartan JR Urbana 24.51
2 Thomas, Dylan JR Monticello 24.72
3 Harris, Bennie FR Danville 24.76
4 Tuell, Khamari SO Urbana 24.97
5 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 25.00
6 Gaskin, Lane SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25.07
7 Johnson, Rye FR Monticello 25.28
8 Lopez, Iziaih FR Danville 25.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Zach SO Urbana 23.20 8
2 Lieb, Lucas JR Monticello 23.88 6
3 Bell, Taveous JR Rantoul 24.18 4
4 Marshall, Joshua JR Urbana 24.20 2
5 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 24.33 1
6 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 24.70
7 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 24.99
8 Mboyo, Mike SO Urbana 25.10

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lawrence SO Urbana 57.52
2 Poe, Eric FR St. Joseph-Ogden 58.49
3 Cooper, Alex SR Monticello 59.00
4 Taylor, Matt JR Danville 1:02.87
5 Lujano, Johnathan FR Urbana 1:04.25
6 Edwards, Antonio SO Urbana 1:08.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Quemarii SO Danville 50.70 8
2 Hall, Phillip JR Danville 52.27 6
3 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 53.03 4
4 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 55.03 2
5 Boss, Jacob FR Monticello 56.23 1
6 Krall, Ryne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 58.48
7 Motley, Jared JR Rantoul 59.58

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Raul SR Rantoul 2:08.57 8
2 Ratts, Josiah SO Monticello 2:11.59 6
3 Motley, Jared JR Rantoul 2:15.65 4
4 Gable, David SR Urbana 2:18.45 2
5 Kowalski, Andrew JR Urbana 2:19.75 1
6 Wilkin, Nick SO Monticello 2:21.11
7 Branson, Joel SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:23.53
8 Reed, Demondre SO Danville 2:24.11
9 Betancourt, Nathan JR Danville 2:25.85
10 Shaw, Jacob SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:26.35
11 Oakley, Ricky FR Danville 2:29.22
12 Coleman, Noah JR Rantoul 2:30.96
13 Baysore, Justin SO Monticello 2:33.21
14 Lyubansky, Aaron FR Urbana 2:49.89
15 Hinrichs, Ethan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:58.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burleson, Lukas FR Danville 5:04.45
2 Gossett, Jonathan FR Rantoul 5:10.88
3 Demisie, Yab FR Urbana 5:39.61
4 Allen, Aaron FR Danville 5:42.52
5 Porter, Adam SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:46.14
6 Pettit, Taddy FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:46.17
7 Washington, Jeshaun JR Rantoul 6:13.71
8 Haugen, Sam FR Monticello 6:25.18
9 Wilkin, Jacob FR Monticello 6:37.52
10 Baltazar, Mauricio FR Rantoul 6:50.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Garrett SO Monticello 4:40.62 8
2 Powell, William SR Danville 4:44.39 6
3 Moreman, Michael FR Danville 4:44.52 4
4 Castillo, Raul SR Rantoul 4:50.39 2
5 Carter, Justice JR Urbana 4:51.31 1
6 Borich, Payton SO Urbana 4:53.53
7 Tate, Eric JR Monticello 5:00.77
8 Bright, Ethan SO Monticello 5:01.17
9 Rangel, Roberto SO Danville 5:02.96
10 Hall, Elijah SO Rantoul 5:06.61

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolfersberger, Wyatt JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10:03.53 8
2 Hall, Elijah SO Rantoul 10:51.24 6
3 Gossett, Jonathan FR Rantoul 11:05.33 4
4 Hile, Noah SO Danville 11:13.61 2
5 Davis, Keegan SO Monticello 11:23.54 1
6 Towne, Easton JR Danville 12:00.37
7 Barnes, Ethan SO Danville 12:01.38
8 Houston, Tyler FR Monticello 13:12.19
9 Patel, Raj FR Rantoul 13:18.79

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgard, Michael SR Monticello 16.62 8
2 Robertson, Donnell SO Rantoul 16.62 6
3 Wilson, Osahar SO Danville 17.30 4
4 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 17.43 2
5 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 17.49 1
6 Pender, Hunter SR Rantoul 18.52

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vail, Kenrick SO Monticello 47.41 2
2 Pender, Hunter SR Rantoul 48.47 1
3 Stearns, Micah JR Urbana 48.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Rilley JR St. Joseph-Ogden 41.93 8
2 Burgard, Michael SR Monticello 42.45 6
3 Mayfield, Armond SR Danville 46.04 4
4 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 48.00
5 Swanson, Keenan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 48.98
6 McDermott, Andrew JR St. Joseph-Ogden 52.43
7 Wilson, Osahar SO Danville -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 5' 8.0" 8
2 Swanson, Keenan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 4.0" 6
3 Stanford, Walter SO Rantoul 5' 2.0" 4
4 Pender, Hunter SR Rantoul -
5 Jones, Martel SO Urbana -
6 Reedy, Cole SO Monticello -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrel, Tyler FR Urbana 14' 0.0" 8
2 Stearns, Micah JR Urbana 11' 6.0" 6
3 Peacock, Nolan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9' 0.0" 4
4 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 8' 6.0" 2
5 Sexton, Josh FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8' 6.0" 1
6 McFarland, Camdyn FR Monticello 8' 0.0"
7 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 8' 0.0"
8 Warhover, Johnathan FR Urbana -
9 Wagner, Trey JR St. Joseph-Ogden -
10 Fisher, Dakarri JR Danville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moffett, Rashid JR Rantoul 19' 6.5" 8
2 Turner-Winston, D'mitri JR Urbana 19' 1.5" 6
3 Hart, Robert SO Rantoul 18' 9.0" 4
4 Curtis, Bobby JR Rantoul 18' 7.0"
5 Spence, Jack SO Monticello 17' 11.5" 2
6 Parker, Devin JR Rantoul 17' 8.5"
7 Nance, Shelbert SR Urbana 17' 8.0" 1
8 Emmert, Nathan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 17' 2.0"
9 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul 16' 9.5"
10 Gaskin, Lane SO St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 5.0"
11 Washington, Marcuise SO Urbana 16' 4.0"
12 Jones, Martel SO Urbana 16' 4.0"
13 Chaterton, Max FR St. Joseph-Ogden 16' 1.5"
14 Edwards, Antonio SO Urbana 16' 1.0"
15 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 15' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moffett, Rashid JR Rantoul 39' 11.0" 8
2 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul 37' 8.0" 6
3 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 36' 10.0"
4 Pender, Hunter SR Rantoul 36' 2.5"
5 Burton, Brandon SO Monticello 34' 10.0" 4
6 Parker, Devin JR Rantoul 34' 6.0"
7 Emmert, Nathan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 33' 4.5" 2
8 Fultz, Briggs FR Monticello 33' 3.0" 1

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Rashad FR Danville 40' 0.0"
2 Lord, Nathan SO Rantoul 37' 2.0"
3 Curtis, Jacob JR Rantoul 36' 9.0"
4 Cross, Christopher FR Urbana 34' 8.0"
5 Rowell, Jerome SO Urbana 33' 10.0"
6 Cummins, Darren SR St. Joseph-Ogden 33' 4.0"
7 Williams, Jetaun SO Rantoul 31' 11.0"
8 Fultz, Briggs FR Monticello 31' 9.0"
9 Wassom, Nick FR Monticello 29' 9.0"
10 Sellers, Noah FR Rantoul 29' 8.0"
11 Wienke, Cody SO Monticello 26' 5.5"
12 Simmons, Demetrius SR Urbana -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Jaiden SR Danville 50' 10.0" 8
2 Mayfield, Kolby SR Danville 49' 3.5" 6
3 Heidle, Josiah SR Danville 45' 10.0"
4 Robertson, Donnell SO Rantoul 41' 1.0" 4
5 Johnson, Caleb SO St. Joseph-Ogden 40' 3.0" 2
6 Cobb, Santies JR Urbana 40' 1.0" 1
7 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 39' 2.0"
8 Nance, Shelbert SR Urbana 38' 0.0"
9 Hawkins, Evan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 37' 8.0"
10 Simmons, Marcel JR Danville 37' 7.0"
11 Manint, Tracey SR Monticello 37' 6.0"
12 Chaterton, Max FR St. Joseph-Ogden 36' 11.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cross, Christopher FR Urbana 103' 1.0"
2 Manint, Tracey SR Monticello 100' 3.0"
3 Chaterton, Max FR St. Joseph-Ogden 95' 8.0"
4 Fultz, Briggs FR Monticello 90' 5.0"
5 Remington, Eli FR Rantoul 88' 11.0"
6 Lord, Nathan SO Rantoul 87' 5.0"
7 Gouard, Tyrone SR Danville 85' 7.0"
8 Boise, Steven FR Rantoul 83' 8.0"
9 Cummins, Darren SR St. Joseph-Ogden 77' 10.0"
10 Wassom, Nick FR Monticello 68' 5.0"
11 Wienke, Cody SO Monticello 67' 7.0"
12 Williams, Jetaun SO Rantoul 65' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harman, Nathan JR Monticello 135' 8.0" 8
2 Castonge, Colton SR Danville 130' 10.0" 6
3 Nance, Shelbert SR Urbana 123' 9.0" 4
4 Heidle, Josiah SR Danville 122' 6.0" 2
5 Pittman, Jalen SR Danville 122' 3.0"
6 Nelson, Jaiden SR Danville 120' 7.0"
7 Fox, Jr, Arnold JR Urbana 109' 8.0" 1
8 Curtis, Jacob JR Rantoul 102' 1.0"
9 Johnson, Caleb SO St. Joseph-Ogden 101' 6.0"
10 Graham, Rico SO Urbana 91' 6.0"
11 Hawkins, Evan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 90' 4.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dought-Burton, Talia JR Urbana 14.22
2 whisby, ayrianna FR Rantoul 14.23
3 Pollard, Ashley FR Urbana 14.83
4 Roberts, Corynne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 15.08
5 Logan, Sierra FR Rantoul 15.62
6 Uplinger, Mikayla SR Danville 17.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sjuts, Rylee SO St. Joseph-Ogden 13.81
2 Mampouya, Sarah SO Urbana 14.28
3 Price, Alashia SO Danville 14.31
4 Leischner, Abbey SR Monticello 14.32
5 Kelso, Danie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14.45
6 Johnson, Faith JR Rantoul 14.62
7 McGruder, Precious SR Danville 16.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 12.42 8
2 Izard, Frankie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.02 6
3 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul 13.03 4
4 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 13.46 2
5 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 13.61 1
6 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 14.07
7 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 14.33
8 Washington, Arionana JR Danville 14.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Kiarri FR Danville 28.89
2 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 29.21
3 Belton, Nakara SO Rantoul 29.66
4 Cope, Shamiah SO Danville 32.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 29.28
2 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 29.90
3 Cobb, Delma FR Rantoul 30.21
4 Parker, Davyona SO Rantoul 30.43
5 Dought-Burton, Talia JR Urbana 30.57
6 Harper, Trinidy SO Rantoul 31.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Jyana SO Urbana 26.15 8
2 Taylor, Maclayne SO St. Joseph-Ogden 27.43 6
3 Lieb, Mattie FR Monticello 27.68 4
4 Mizer, Abbey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.90 2
5 Cooper, Tatianna SR Monticello 28.51 1
6 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 29.08
7 Bufford, Kierra FR Urbana 31.49

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 whisby, ayrianna FR Rantoul 1:10.20 1
2 Goodling, Madison SO Monticello 1:10.84
3 Dought-Burton, Talia JR Urbana 1:12.85
4 Searing, Emma FR Urbana 1:14.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 59.09 8
2 Mabry, Sam JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:03.73 6
3 Houston, Faith JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:04.37 4
4 Smith, Keely SR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:07.44
5 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 1:09.16 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville 2:24.80 8
2 Cultra, Libby SR Urbana 2:30.65 6
3 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 2:31.41 4
4 Scott, Chian FR Urbana 2:34.98 2
5 Hendricks, Sonnesha SO Danville 2:44.76 1
6 Fain, Ashton JR Monticello 3:02.27
7 Hagemann, Jasmin SR Rantoul 3:02.31
8 Fain, Audrey FR Monticello 3:13.89
9 Medina, Darianyelis JR Rantoul 3:28.11

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPike, Alyssa SO Monticello 5:37.41 8
2 Rajlich, Hannah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:45.26 6
3 Monk, Ally FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:52.97 4
4 Oakley, Christina JR Danville 6:05.42 2
5 Suits, Brianna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 6:11.74
6 Diers, Emma SR Urbana 6:22.31 1
7 Hile, Peyton FR Danville 6:22.33
8 Zocher, Samantha FR Monticello 6:35.06
9 Abbomonte , Eliza SO Urbana 6:43.66
10 Evans, Charlyne JR Urbana 6:44.90
11 Uplinger, Marissa JR Danville 6:53.08
12 Klimas, Rachel SO Rantoul 6:59.10
13 Guerrero-Casas, Ana SO Urbana 7:05.59
14 Clifton, Annie FR Monticello 7:09.97
15 Wilkin, Natalie SO Monticello 7:16.07

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huckleberry, Desiree SR Danville 13:26.48 8
2 Huls, Peyton FR Rantoul 14:16.39 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francisco, Parker SR St. Joseph-Ogden 15.49 8
2 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 16.77 6
3 Burgin, Shelby SR Urbana 17.78 4
4 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 18.10 2
5 DeMay, Paige FR St. Joseph-Ogden 20.10 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Emelia FR Monticello 50.72 8
2 Burgin, Shelby SR Urbana 57.89 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Diamonasia FR Urbana 5' 4.0" 8
2 Griebat, Haley SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 0.0" 6
3 Swanson, Olivia FR Monticello 4' 6.0" 4
4 Birt, Hailey FR St. Joseph-Ogden 4' 6.0" 2
5 Fain, Ashton JR Monticello 4' 4.0" 1
6 Anderson, Amonica SO Rantoul -
7 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 10' 0.0" 8
2 Burgin, Shelby SR Urbana 7' 0.0" 6
3 Atwood, Hanna SR St. Joseph-Ogden -
4 Welter, Aliyah JR Monticello -
5 McFarland, Kendyl SR Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 18' 1.0" 8
2 Taylor, Diamonasia FR Urbana 16' 9.5" 6
3 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 16' 1.0" 4
4 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 14' 10.0" 2
5 Murphy, Mackenzie FR Monticello 14' 5.5" 1
6 DeMay, Paige FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 3.0"
7 Roberts, Corynne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12' 11.5"
8 Acklin, Sarah JR St. Joseph-Ogden -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helferich, Emma JR Monticello 33' 3.5" 8
2 Brandon, Landis FR Monticello 30' 10.5" 6
3 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul -
4 Acklin, Sarah JR St. Joseph-Ogden -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Brooke JR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 0.0"
2 Wilson, Yasmine FR Danville 27' 10.0"
3 Sanks, Emyle SO Danville 26' 10.0"
4 Hall, Kayleigh SO Monticello 24' 2.0"
5 Wentzloff, Anna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 10.0"
6 Stoddard, Isabella FR Monticello 23' 6.0"
7 Seitz, Tabby SO Monticello 23' 1.0"
8 Marcum, Cassidy FR Monticello 22' 9.0"
9 Sibley, Antaneice FR Urbana 22' 8.0"
10 Vazquez, Selina JR Rantoul 20' 11.0"
11 Jackson, Dakota FR Rantoul 20' 6.0"
12 Harshbarger, Mikayla SO St. Joseph-Ogden -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Mye'Joi FR Rantoul 34' 5.0" 8
2 Brown-Gollop, Kobie JR Danville 33' 8.5" 6
3 Williams, Michelle SO Urbana 33' 4.0" 4
4 McDaniel, Aliya SR Urbana 33' 2.0" 2
5 Chahine, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 1.0" 1
6 Clark, Chloe FR Monticello 31' 0.0"
7 Wilson, Kaylie JR Rantoul 30' 5.0"
8 Dickey, Nayanah SO Danville 30' 2.0"
9 Billings, Haley JR Rantoul 29' 2.0"
10 McCorkle, Keely SO St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 2.0"
11 Richards, Kyla JR Danville 27' 11.0"
12 Carter, Lanaeja SR Urbana -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Aleiha SR Danville 85' 2.0" 2
2 Jackson, Dakota FR Rantoul 74' 4.0"
3 O'Brien, Grace FR Monticello 73' 4.0"
4 Richards, Kyla JR Danville 72' 6.0"
5 Wentzloff, Anna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 71' 3.0"
6 McClellan, Gracie SO Danville 60' 5.0"
7 Sanks, Emyle SO Danville 58' 6.0"
8 Fyke, Halee FR Monticello 51' 1.0"
9 Vazquez, Janet SO Rantoul 39' 1.0"
10 Williams, Michelle SO Urbana -
11 Sibley, Antaneice FR Urbana -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Lanaeja SR Urbana 99' 3.0" 8
2 Clark, Chloe FR Monticello 93' 10.0" 6
3 Trimble, Bree SO St. Joseph-Ogden 87' 6.0" 4
4 Hall, Kayleigh SO Monticello 84' 8.0" 1
5 McCorkle, Keely SO St. Joseph-Ogden 81' 5.0"
6 Williams, Mye'Joi FR Rantoul 80' 6.0"
7 Wilson, Kaylie JR Rantoul 80' 4.0"
8 Chahine, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 80' 4.0"
9 Berry, Brooke JR St. Joseph-Ogden 69' 2.0"
10 Marcum, Cassidy FR Monticello 67' 11.0"
11 Brown-Gollop, Kobie JR Danville -
12 McDaniel, Aliya SR Urbana -