Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bester, Jaylon SR Althoff Catholic 7.13
2 Blair, Tristan SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.19
3 Griffin, Eric SO Madison 7.36
4 Beck, Kentrell FR Shelbyville 7.38
5 Wolf, Seby JR Highland 7.48
6 Lee, Tremayne JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.55
7 Simunich, Garrett JR Waterloo 7.58
8 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 7.68
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tapscott, Hunter JR Pleasant Plains 7.67
2 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 7.70
3 Carlile, Doug SR Litchfield 7.82
4 Rantanen, Carson SO Staunton 7.87
5 Lawson, TJ JR East Alton-Wood River 7.88
6 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud 8.54
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bester, Jaylon SR Althoff Catholic 7.19
2 Lee, Tremayne JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.47
3 Gregory, Aaron JR Alton Marquette 7.66
4 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 7.94
5 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 8.09
6 Williba, Kendrick SR Granite City -
7 Williba, Eugene JR Granite City -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blair, Tristan SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.23
2 Beck, Kentrell FR Shelbyville 7.38
3 Simunich, Garrett JR Waterloo 7.62
4 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains 7.63
5 Simmons, Davion SO Alton Marquette 7.66
6 Duban, Ben JR Rochester 7.70
7 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey 7.75
8 Womack, Zac JR East Alton-Wood River -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Eric SO Madison 7.35
2 Williams, Keithan SR Auburn 7.63
3 Plummer, Keaton SR Shelbyville 7.66
4 Hoener, Tristan JR Quincy 7.68
5 McCoy, Joseph FR Madison 7.70
6 Campbell, Dae'Sean JR Quincy 7.94
7 Mueller, Zach SO Jersey 8.12
8 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 8.78
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wolf, Seby JR Highland 7.59
2 Williams, Noah SO Freeburg 7.73
3 Bax, Zach JR Rochester 7.91
4 Calhoun, Malik FR Dupo 8.66
5 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo 8.77
6 Donahue, Cameron JR Highland 9.08
7 Miller, Jeremiah FR Althoff Catholic -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thier, Travis JR Waterloo 7.70
2 Avalos, Valentin SR Wesclin 7.86
3 Mullenix, Ethan SR Staunton 7.86
4 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 7.88
5 Walker, David FR Mt. Olive 11.09
6 Schoenbeck, Logan FR Red Bud -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo 29.25
2 Walker, David FR Mt. Olive 41.21
3 Bywater, Justin JR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wicks, Cameron SR Althoff Catholic 25.53
2 Kinder, Brent FR Staunton 27.12
3 Calhoun, Malik FR Dupo 28.29
4 McCarthy, Evan JR Red Bud 29.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goetten, Jay SO Jersey 26.23
2 Dannebeger, Cole FR Shelbyville 26.50
3 Sands, Connor FR Highland 26.76
4 Fitton, Cody SO Wesclin 26.87
5 Andrescavage, Trevor SO Wesclin 27.46
6 Alexander, Dearrius JR Auburn 28.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Josh SR Quincy 25.12
2 Jones, Xavier SR Alton Marquette 25.82
3 Manship, Drake SR Shelbyville 26.25
4 Grandidier, Chris SR Staunton 26.73
5 Wycoff, Brady FR Rochester 27.21
6 Niehaus, Austin FR Litchfield 27.73
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, DeShawn FR Granite City 25.24
2 Otten, Dylan SO Freeburg 26.21
3 Von Behren, Matt SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 26.24
4 Peebles, D'Avion JR Alton Marquette 26.91
5 Snead, Montre FR Granite City -
6 Carlile, Doug SR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 25.25
2 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 25.51
3 Rednour, Dustin SR Red Bud 25.61
4 Marshall, Zach SO Waterloo 25.80
5 Williams, Talon SO Rochester 26.55
6 DeProw, Chase JR Highland -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tapscott, Hunter JR Pleasant Plains 24.78
2 McCoy, Joseph FR Madison 25.15
3 Lawson, TJ JR East Alton-Wood River 25.65
4 Miller, Jeremiah FR Althoff Catholic -
5 Hall, Kevin JR Jersey -
6 Western, Lucas SO Pleasant Plains -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Eric SO Madison 23.99
2 Womack, Zac JR East Alton-Wood River 24.62
3 Simunich, Garrett JR Waterloo 24.83
4 Hoener, Tristan JR Quincy 25.05
5 McLaughlin, Ryan SR Auburn 26.94
6 Blair, Tristan SR Sacred Heart-Griffin -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Josh JR Auburn 1:02.75
2 Cralley, Martin JR Staunton 1:06.85
3 Hartsel, Gage SO Dupo 1:15.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everts, Caleb FR Dupo 1:02.86
2 Mathews, Hunter SO Auburn 1:03.26
3 Clark, Kurt FR Granite City 1:03.83
4 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 1:06.27
5 Hatch, Grayson FR Rochester 1:11.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moralas, Hunter SO East Alton-Wood River 1:00.31
2 Dillow, Austin SO Red Bud 1:01.39
3 Hellrung, Chris JR Alton Marquette 1:02.99
4 Carter, Paul SR First Baptist Academy 1:03.41
5 Hoag, David SR Wesclin 1:04.80
6 Hammond, Austin SO East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dittmaier, Anthony SO Staunton 58.31
2 Bartley, Jack FR Quincy 59.59
3 Anderson, Shawn SR Jersey 1:00.06
4 Niehaus, Austin FR Litchfield 1:00.73
5 Arends, Luke FR Rochester 1:08.95
6 Fleming, Cole FR Althoff Catholic 1:09.45
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Lucas JR Jersey 54.05
2 Williams, Katravion SR Madison 56.89
3 Sunley, Dakota FR Pleasant Plains 57.01
4 Beard, Max FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 57.06
5 Bishop, Alex JR Litchfield 1:00.75
6 Brookman, Nolan JR Red Bud 1:01.05
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roper, Briley FR Carlinville 56.85
2 Wooten, Joe SO Madison 57.46
3 Stewart, Jon SR Alton Marquette 58.24
4 Alston, Nicholas JR Quincy 59.30
5 Jester, Ryan SR Freeburg 1:00.29
6 Smith, Jordan JR Granite City 1:02.05
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAfee, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 54.92
2 Hughes, Tyler JR Carlinville 55.29
3 McNeese, Thai SO Shelbyville 59.14
4 Thole, Grant SR Highland 59.18
5 Swenson, Ethan SR Mt. Olive -
6 Stein, Connor SR Freeburg -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Noah SR Waterloo 51.47
2 Higgins, Tyler SR Highland 54.00
3 Holden, Dawson SR Waterloo 54.29
4 Foltz, Luke SR Shelbyville 54.71
5 Ellis, Andre SR Althoff Catholic 54.90
6 Blair, Tristan SR Sacred Heart-Griffin -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Katravion SR Madison 2:15.71
2 Schrage, Caidin JR Wesclin 2:26.49
3 Sampson, Aidan JR Granite City 2:26.66
4 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 2:28.42
5 Headen, Garrett JR Red Bud 2:30.91
6 Ali, Kariem SR Granite City 2:32.33
7 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 2:34.11
8 Sanders, Adam SR Alton Marquette 2:35.16
9 Birk, Noah SO Staunton 2:35.67
10 Taylor, Nathan FR Dupo 2:36.48
11 Holbrook-blair, Damien SO East Alton-Wood River 2:37.17
12 Dooling, Jackson JR Alton Marquette 2:44.03
13 Klaybough, Trent FR East Alton-Wood River 2:44.98
14 Farthing, Josh SO Auburn 2:50.44
15 Bywater, Justin JR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jacob SO Carlinville 2:13.58
2 Doll, Benny JR Pleasant Plains 2:16.71
3 Garner, Keith JR Quincy 2:18.61
4 Durbin, Chris SO Litchfield 2:19.00
5 Stidd, Asher SO Jersey 2:19.47
6 Kipping, William SR Quincy 2:19.95
7 Bernson, Josh SR Shelbyville 2:20.81
8 Dial, Quinton SR Jersey 2:22.15
9 Beiermann, Jack FR Highland 2:23.86
10 Tarter, Andre SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:24.89
11 Ware, Gavin JR Highland 2:28.22
12 Goff, Eric SR Wesclin 2:29.38
13 Warmack, Jarrett SO Roxana 2:35.76
14 Ogata, Ethan JR Staunton 2:36.50
15 Arview, Dylan SR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cable, Josh JR Rochester 2:00.10
2 Landon, Jason JR Carlinville 2:01.53
3 Wilkerson, Drew SR Freeburg 2:02.98
4 Collier, Craig SR Freeburg 2:04.72
5 Skowronski, Ryan JR Shelbyville 2:05.05
6 Sanders, Otis SO Pleasant Plains 2:05.20
7 McAlister, Jackson FR Waterloo 2:10.10
8 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 2:11.40
9 Walters, Seth JR Rochester 2:11.84
10 Watkins, Javon JR Madison 2:12.47
11 Rick, Samuel SR Waterloo 2:12.98
12 Swift, Billy JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:13.92
13 Lowe, Larry JR Roxana 2:28.25
14 Kohlenberge, Alex SO Red Bud -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanPutte, Ethan FR Staunton 5:44.66
2 Houston, Nic SO Dupo 5:46.92
3 Taylor, Nathan FR Dupo 5:55.01
4 Bolletta, Matt SR Auburn 6:38.01
5 Reichardt, Micah SR Wesclin 5:49.21
6 Miller, Edward FR Red Bud 5:27.49
7 Young, Noah SR Staunton -
8 Brimer, Austin SO East Alton-Wood River 5:48.88
9 Brown, Luke SO Shelbyville 5:43.92
10 Gilmore, Logan FR Granite City 5:41.98
11 Litchfield, Ray SO First Baptist Academy 5:38.68
12 Fenton, Mac SR Litchfield -
13 Herrington, Ryan SR Freeburg 5:31.60
14 Moehn, Ben SO Alton Marquette 5:29.91
15 Cribbett, Skylar JR Alton Marquette 6:16.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stillwell, Blake SO Quincy 5:07.94
2 Bryden, Andrew SR Jersey 5:17.63
3 Bertman, Andrew SO Jersey 5:07.27
4 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 5:08.23
5 Stillwell, Bryce SO Quincy 5:20.41
6 Portell, Brylee FR Highland 5:12.79
7 Doggett, Dakota JR Auburn -
8 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 5:23.45
9 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 5:04.68
10 Huet, Christian JR First Baptist Academy 5:37.48
11 Nikonowicz, Leo SR Granite City 5:00.08
12 Megginson, Zach FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 4:53.49
13 Hanratty, Nick FR Highland 5:13.43
14 Lunk, David JR Waterloo 5:06.01
15 Bracco, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:16.85
16 Oestrich, Dimitri SR Althoff Catholic 5:20.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sunley, Nick FR Pleasant Plains 4:56.08
2 Wegman, Reiss JR Wesclin 4:52.81
3 Schwartz, Jake SR Waterloo 4:34.23
4 Springman, Brenden SR East Alton-Wood River 5:37.29
5 Sieger, Jordan SR Shelbyville 4:39.88
6 Schwable, Corbin SO Freeburg 4:45.10
7 Cable, Josh JR Rochester 4:34.14
8 Brown, Mason SO Rochester 5:07.41
9 Sanders, Otis SO Pleasant Plains 5:15.31
10 Watkins, Javon JR Madison 4:52.87

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melin, Steven SO Pleasant Plains 11:00.83
2 Detmer, Drew JR Wesclin 11:02.16
3 Lippold, Bailey SO Carlinville 11:02.61
4 Moore, Braden FR Pleasant Plains 11:10.13
5 McCaughey, Sean FR Quincy 11:45.69
6 Yetter, Shane SR Highland 11:56.67
7 Mechochko, Jake SR Auburn 12:04.66
8 Houston, Nic SO Dupo 12:11.98
9 Woodruff, Joel SO Roxana 12:13.79
10 VanPutte, Ethan FR Staunton 12:14.93
11 Newell, Austin JR Wesclin 13:36.92
12 Unterbrink, Blake JR East Alton-Wood River 13:43.88
13 Doggett, Dakota JR Auburn -
14 Grant, Austin SR Staunton -
15 Staley, Elliot FR Rochester -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Wyatt JR Athens 9:26.17
2 Parrish, Charlie JR Freeburg 9:37.50
3 Pasley, Tyler SR Shelbyville 9:38.92
4 Plocher, Jacob SR Highland 10:05.59
5 Robson, Adam JR Waterloo 10:23.69
6 Helton, Charles JR Carlinville 10:27.55
7 Brant, Will SO First Baptist Academy 10:53.93
8 Ward, Eli FR Waterloo 10:56.11
9 Cazier, Christian SO Jersey 10:58.74
10 Fahey, Brendan SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 10:59.28
11 Fleer, Noah SO Quincy 11:00.59
12 Headen, Chase SR Red Bud 11:41.65
13 Birke, Josh FR Red Bud 12:25.30
14 Watkins, Javon JR Madison -
15 Hatter, Blake SO Freeburg -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pittman, Dontez JR Madison 8.71
2 Swenson, Ethan SR Mt. Olive 8.86
3 Kennedy, Kendall SO Madison 8.97
4 Pullen, Turner JR Shelbyville 8.99
5 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 9.25
6 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains 9.28
7 Rexing, Tom JR Jersey 9.51
8 Williams, Noah SO Freeburg 9.51
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shultz, David SR Pleasant Plains 9.15
2 Williams, Noah SO Freeburg 9.32
3 Snyder, Jacob SO Quincy 10.16
4 Lange, Jarrett SR Waterloo 10.40
5 Gooch, Taylor SO Wesclin 11.12
6 Simpson, Jack SO Red Bud 11.13
7 Hughes, Josh JR Auburn 12.60
8 Schmitt, Noah JR Highland -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Swenson, Ethan SR Mt. Olive 9.03
2 Pullen, Turner JR Shelbyville 9.08
3 Evans, Holden SR Wesclin 9.53
4 Elbe, Nick SO Freeburg 9.73
5 Stratman, Korbin JR Quincy 9.89
6 Manns, Caleb JR Jersey 11.34
7 Gonzalez, Nate SO Red Bud 11.46
8 Niehaus, Austin FR Litchfield -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pittman, Dontez JR Madison 8.84
2 Rexing, Tom JR Jersey 9.45
3 Smith, Jordan JR Granite City 9.92
4 Mizeur, Jacob SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.24
5 Ingram, Kevin JR Pleasant Plains 10.39
6 Smith, Braydon FR Shelbyville 10.40
7 Bartony, Cyrus SR Staunton 10.61
8 Broske, David FR Waterloo 10.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Kendall SO Madison 9.03
2 Dori, Jonathen JR Althoff Catholic 10.10
3 Aljets, John JR Staunton 10.38
4 Roach, Austin FR Highland 10.94

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Madison A Eric Griffin, Caleb Jones,
James Scott, Joseph McCoy
1:36.07
2 Pleasant Plains A Hunter Tapscott, Lucas Western,
Jonah Miller, David Shultz
1:37.40
3 Shelbyville A Keaton Plummer, Kentrell Beck,
Brett Spears, Turner Pullen
1:37.87
4 Jersey A Austin Kimbrel, Jacob Ridenhour,
Kevin Hall, Dereck Hill
1:38.98
5 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Connor Mason, Tremayne Lee,
Matt Von Behren, Jack Ross
1:39.43
6 East Alton-Wood River A Logan Brawly, TJ Lawson,
Zac Womack, Joey Rangel
1:40.09
7 Litchfield A Ethan Guinn, Ty Durbin,
Billy Ringering, Trevor Geggie
1:40.55
8 Alton Marquette A Jon Stewart, Xavier Jones,
D'Avion Peebles, Aaron Gregory
1:40.85
9 Granite City A Kendrick Williba, DeShawn Smith,
Eugene Williba, Kejuan Towns
1:41.36
10 Highland A Mason Geiger, Ivan Orozco,
Seby Wolf, Chase DeProw
1:41.36
11 Rochester A Talon Williams, Zach Bax,
Justin Meadows, Ben Duban
1:41.65
12 Waterloo A Garrett Simunich, Travis Thier,
Kyle Knefelkamp, Keegan Ruehle
1:41.74
13 Althoff Catholic A Melvin Brock, Jeremiah Miller,
Jeremiah Branson, Jaylon Bester
1:42.20
14 Freeburg A Dylan Otten, Nick Elbe,
Zach Pluff, Luke Ervie
1:42.35
15 Wesclin A Ryan Alvis, Bryan Knopp,
KJ Corley, Taylor Gooch
1:43.04
16 Auburn A Ryan McLaughlin, Luke Humphrey,
Keithan Williams, Nic Richmond
1:43.39
17 Staunton A Connor Anderson, Carson Rantanen,
Ethan Mullenix, Matt Rothe
1:46.69
18 Quincy A Jack Bartley, Colsen Stiles,
Hayden Clark, Blaine Wilson
1:49.25
19 Red Bud A Austin Dillow, Dustin Rednour,
Evan McCarthy, Parker Sondag
1:50.84
20 Dupo A Caleb Everts, Malik Calhoun,
Gage Hartsel, Brandon Bolle
1:56.02
21 Carlinville A Cameron Rainey, Brady Egelhoff,
Tyler Hughes, Max Rogers
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterloo A Noah Hays, Dawson Holden,
Jackson McAlister, Jake Schwartz
3:36.67
2 Freeburg A Craig Collier, Noah Williams,
Drew Wilkerson, Ian Alberts
3:38.82
3 Pleasant Plains A David Shultz, Jonah Miller,
Jack McFadden, Luke McGraw
3:40.22
4 Carlinville A Jason Landon, Briley Roper,
Jacob Landon, Tyler Hughes
3:41.61
5 Madison A James Scott, Eric Griffin,
Dontez Pittman, Joe Wooten
3:44.69
6 Rochester A Seth Walters, Justin Meadows,
Elliot Staley, Mason Brown
3:44.79
7 Shelbyville A Ryan Skowronski, Tyler Pasley,
Thai McNeese, Luke Foltz
3:47.71
8 Jersey A Dereck Hill, Austin Koenig,
Jackson Kight, Alan Wendell
3:52.09
9 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Jack Ross, Max Beard,
Tremayne Lee, Billy Swift
3:55.66
10 Litchfield A Ethan Guinn, Billy Ringering,
Trevor Geggie, Ty Durbin
3:55.95
11 Auburn A Gregory Downs, Keithan Williams,
Nic Richmond, Luke Humphrey
3:56.19
12 Wesclin A Bryan Knopp, Ryan Alvis,
Ryan Kattenbraker, KJ Corley
3:56.51
13 Red Bud A Alexander Sievers, Austin DeRousse,
Nolan Brookman, Wyatt DuClos
3:58.62
14 East Alton-Wood River A Chase Wallendorff, Ryne White,
Hunter Moralas, Daeshawn Warren
3:59.30
15 Granite City A Tony Harold, Jeremiah Perry,
Donald James, Jordan Smith
4:04.05
16 Althoff Catholic A Andre Ellis, Jason Blackman,
Cole Fleming, Jonathen Dori
4:04.72
17 Quincy A Andrew Donovan, Gabriel Yu,
Sander Whitfield, Heath Clark
4:05.00
18 Staunton A Cyrus Bartony, Drew Mullenix,
Austin Parish, Andrew Glynn
4:08.47
19 Alton Marquette A Jaylen Bey, Colin Everitt,
Jon Lyons, Chris Hellrung
4:19.16
20 Dupo A Caleb Everts, Nathan Taylor,
Nic Houston, Gage Hartsel
4:40.34
21 Highland A Mason Geiger, Seby Wolf,
Noah Schmitt, Tyler Higgins
-

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glynn, Andrew SR Staunton 14' 6.0"
2 Witts, Cameron SO Williamsville 13' 0.0"
3 Alberts, Ian SR Freeburg 13' 0.0"
4 Hubbard, Blake JR Carlinville 12' 6.0"
5 Fisher, Joseph SO Staunton 12' 6.0"
6 Jacobs, Peter SR Freeburg 12' 0.0"
7 Daugherty, Isaac FR Carlinville 11' 6.0"
8 Crocker, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 11' 6.0"
9 Stratman, Korbin JR Quincy 11' 0.0"
10 Wolf, Seby JR Highland 11' 0.0"
11 Cox, Joshua FR Rochester 10' 6.0"
12 Ciborowski, Kyle JR Wesclin 10' 6.0"
13 Holding, Justin SO Pleasant Plains 9' 6.0"
14 Thornton, Deakon JR Highland 9' 0.0"
15 Aller, Byron SR Granite City 8' 6.0"
16 Nicard, Kristian SR Granite City 8' 6.0"
17 Richmond, Nic SR Auburn 8' 6.0"
18 Shirley, Brett JR Wesclin 8' 6.0"
19 Ferguson, Tate FR Rochester 8' 6.0"
20 Messado, Emric SO Shelbyville -
21 Stillwell, Blake SO Quincy -
22 Foltz, Luke SR Shelbyville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bester, Jaylon SR Althoff Catholic 21' 7.0"
2 McAfee, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 20' 6.0"
3 Kennedy, Kendall SO Madison 20' 1.5"
4 Egelhoff, Brady SR Carlinville 19' 3.0"
5 Thier, Travis JR Waterloo 19' 2.0"
6 Tewes, Tristen SO Pleasant Plains 18' 11.0"
7 Brock, Melvin JR Althoff Catholic 18' 8.0"
8 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 18' 8.0"
9 Rainey, Cameron JR Carlinville 18' 6.5"
10 Mullenix, Ethan SR Staunton 18' 6.0"
11 Downs, Gregory SO Auburn 18' 5.5"
12 Santarelli, Joe SR Rochester 18' 5.0"
13 Spears, Brett JR Shelbyville 18' 4.5"
14 Lee, Tremayne JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 18' 2.0"
15 Wayland, Arren JR Waterloo 18' 0.0"
16 Stock, Noah FR Freeburg 17' 11.0"
17 Meadows, Justin FR Rochester 17' 9.0"
18 Williams, Keithan SR Auburn 17' 7.5"
19 Alston, Nicholas JR Quincy 17' 5.0"
20 Hellerich, Gavin SR Wesclin 17' 1.5"
21 Geiger, Mason JR Highland 17' 0.5"
22 Corley, KJ JR Wesclin 16' 10.0"
23 DeRousse, Austin JR Red Bud 16' 8.5"
24 Hoffman, Josh SR Quincy 16' 8.0"
25 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield 16' 7.0"
26 Alford, Sam JR Madison 16' 7.0"
27 Rothe, Matt SR Staunton 15' 4.0"
28 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 15' 4.0"
29 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud 15' 1.0"
30 Guo, Andy FR Granite City 14' 9.0"
31 Everts, Caleb FR Dupo 14' 9.0"
32 Darr, Trenton SO East Alton-Wood River 14' 2.0"
33 Burdell, Austin JR Mt. Olive 14' 2.0"
34 Shaw, Josh JR Jersey 13' 10.0"
35 Warren, Daeshawn FR East Alton-Wood River 13' 10.0"
36 Mason, Connor SR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
37 Bullock, Jacob FR Granite City -
38 Orozco, Ivan JR Highland -
39 Bolle, Brandon JR Dupo -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deal, Torrey SR Granite City 44' 3.0"
2 Bester, Jaylon SR Althoff Catholic 44' 3.0"
3 Downs, Gregory SO Auburn 37' 10.0"
4 Hicks, Will FR Waterloo 37' 5.0"
5 Hunt, Dylan SR Waterloo 37' 2.0"
6 McDuffy, Mychale FR Freeburg 37' 0.0"
7 Hoffman, Josh SR Quincy 36' 6.0"
8 Grandidier, Chris SR Staunton 36' 4.0"
9 Campbell, Dae'Sean JR Quincy 36' 0.0"
10 Kattenbraker, Ryan JR Wesclin 35' 7.0"
11 Kimbrel, Austin SR Jersey 35' 6.0"
12 Crocker, Sam SO Pleasant Plains 34' 11.0"
13 DeRousse, Austin JR Red Bud 34' 5.0"
14 Darr, Trenton SO East Alton-Wood River 30' 0.0"
15 Egelhoff, Brady SR Carlinville -
16 Kelley, Josh SR Wesclin -
17 Mason, Connor SR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Max JR Carlinville 40' 4.0"
2 Moore, Carl SO Madison 40' 0.0"
3 Meng, Brendan SO Freeburg 39' 0.0"
4 Sands, Connor FR Highland 37' 3.0"
5 Roach, Austin FR Highland 35' 11.0"
6 Mullenix, Drew SO Staunton 35' 10.0"
7 Monroe, Keating SR Litchfield 35' 0.0"
8 Mudra, Alec SO Pleasant Plains 34' 11.0"
9 Shaw, Josh JR Jersey 34' 7.5"
10 Shelton, Grant JR Litchfield 34' 0.0"
11 Verschelden, James SR Auburn 32' 5.0"
12 Rangel, Joey SO East Alton-Wood River 31' 5.5"
13 Redd, Spencer JR Sacred Heart-Griffin -
14 Santarelli, Joe SR Rochester -
15 Sondag, Parker JR Red Bud -
16 Shaw, Marquis SR Granite City -
17 Wooten, Joe SO Madison -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Kurt FR Granite City 39' 10.5"
2 Delaney, Brandon JR Staunton 33' 9.0"
3 Mager, Cole JR First Baptist Academy 33' 6.0"
4 Heizer, Pierce FR Red Bud 33' 4.0"
5 McGee, Kwame JR Alton Marquette 32' 4.0"
6 Moralas, Hunter SO East Alton-Wood River 31' 11.0"
7 Yarber, Jordyn FR Freeburg 31' 10.0"
8 Sharp, Brad SR Auburn 31' 9.5"
9 Harris, Cory SO Alton Marquette 31' 6.0"
10 Lubbert, Dawson SR Quincy 30' 11.0"
11 Oldenhoeft, Howie FR Freeburg 29' 10.0"
12 Nicholson, Aaron SO Red Bud 28' 10.0"
13 Davey, Andrew JR Althoff Catholic 27' 8.0"
14 Holt, Garret FR East Alton-Wood River 26' 11.0"
15 Hartman, Parker FR First Baptist Academy 26' 8.0"
16 Buske, Noah FR Mt. Olive 23' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hancock, Travis SR Litchfield 44' 3.0"
2 Schmitt, Chase SO Pleasant Plains 40' 11.0"
3 Mose, Grant FR Shelbyville 40' 4.0"
4 Craigmiles, Jaden JR Jersey 39' 3.0"
5 Chambers, Ben SR Auburn 38' 0.0"
6 Mayer, Austin JR Pleasant Plains 37' 7.0"
7 Gibleon, Tyler SO Quincy 37' 1.0"
8 Heusohn, Cody SO Dupo 36' 4.5"
9 Coady, Damon SO Williamsville 34' 3.0"
10 Bender, Blake FR Waterloo 34' 2.0"
11 Moss, Brayton SO Highland 33' 11.0"
12 Reinecker, Eric JR Althoff Catholic 33' 5.0"
13 Hemann, Dylan SO Litchfield -
14 Ivers, Jackson JR Waterloo -
15 Jenkins, Delvondre FR Madison -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birch, Dillon SR Shelbyville 51' 6.0"
2 Olysav, Brad SO Williamsville 43' 11.0"
3 Long, Gabe JR Carlinville 42' 11.0"
4 Williams, Antonio SR Wesclin 42' 5.0"
5 Alewelt, Clay FR Rochester 41' 10.0"
6 Card, Daniel JR Carlinville 41' 2.0"
7 Johnson, Clay JR Rochester 40' 11.0"
8 Spisak, Kenny SR Dupo 40' 8.0"
9 Brown, Jacob SO Wesclin 40' 7.0"
10 Gassett, Nathan SR Granite City 40' 7.0"
11 Speidel, Ross JR Jersey 38' 9.0"
12 LaPorta, Sam SO Highland -
13 Travis, Tracy SR Staunton -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 7.96
2 Epps, Jeanea SO Alton 8.12
3 Brown, Ashley JR Collinsville 8.21
4 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 8.29
5 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 8.31
6 Stahlschmidt, Sierra FR Alton 8.33
7 Marshall, Brea JR Collinsville 8.35
8 Keeler, Tori JR Astoria 8.37
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stahlschmidt, Sierra FR Alton 8.36
2 Houck, Katie FR Freeburg 8.73
3 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 8.78
4 Jefferson, Olivia JR Wesclin 8.91
5 Webb, Valerie SO Waterloo 9.02
6 Tolson, Cheria SO Granite City 9.16
7 Salger, Emma JR Red Bud 9.31
8 Aljets, Lillie FR Staunton 9.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 8.35
2 Cummings, Johna FR Althoff 9.10
3 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud 9.38
4 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 9.49
5 Hahn, Emma FR Mt. Olive 9.52
6 Dufer, Olivia FR Jersey 9.60
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rush, Toni SO Granite City 7.91
2 Keeler, Tori JR Astoria 8.28
3 Marshall, Brea JR Collinsville 8.38
4 Valerius, Maddie FR Waterloo 8.74
5 Nottke, Rebecca JR East Alton-Wood River 8.96
6 Ziglar, Kaleigh SO Mt. Olive 9.01
7 Koetzle, Kennedie SO Alton Marquette 9.05
8 Rhyne, Brandy SO Dupo 9.28
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 8.38
2 Hill, Daryn FR Alton Marquette 8.70
3 Humphrey, Jada SR Quincy 8.93
4 McCormick, Aubrey FR Jersey 9.46
5 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 9.50
6 Hall, Miriam JR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 9.60
7 Page, Bailey FR Staunton 9.97
8 Wise, Joi SO Madison 10.37
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Epps, Jeanea SO Alton 8.06
2 Brown, Ashley JR Collinsville 8.25
3 Collins, Janiya SO Madison 8.51
4 Priddle, Andrea JR Litchfield 8.53
5 Drain, Aireanna JR Freeburg 8.54
6 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 8.60
7 Wyman, Faith FR Wesclin 8.75
8 Hankins, DeJia JR Quincy 8.76

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrand, Terra SO First Baptist Academy 34.57
2 Douglas, Selena JR Dupo 35.08
3 Rosenthal, Nova FR Staunton 37.85
4 Marshall, Hailey SO East Alton-Wood River 37.95
5 Yenne, Bri SR East Alton-Wood River 38.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Deanna SO Hillsboro 30.62
2 Gillespie, Jahanna JR Madison 31.31
3 Hennerich, Taylor FR Chester 31.95
4 Cox, Abby FR Pittsfield 32.24
5 Turnbaugh, Julia SR Pittsfield 32.43
6 Hopper, Audrey FR Chester 33.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koetzle, Kennedie SO Alton Marquette 30.45
2 Hill, Kaylee FR Wesclin 30.54
3 Borrowman, Cassie SO Mt. Olive 31.17
4 Salger, Emma JR Red Bud 31.56
5 Gretak, Lily SO Mt. Olive 32.57
6 Seago, Tori JR Staunton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 28.77
2 Priddle, Courtney SR Litchfield 29.48
3 Burris, Addie JR Althoff 29.54
4 Kostecki, Lily SR Alton Marquette 30.51
5 Vinyard, Sierra SO Jersey 31.45
6 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 32.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanuvasa-Lole, Kavali FR Wesclin 28.14
2 Houck, Katie FR Freeburg 28.61
3 Smith, Epiphany SR Althoff 28.79
4 Drain, Aireanna JR Freeburg 28.85
5 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SR Quincy 29.52
6 Webb, Valerie SO Waterloo 30.34
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Robyn SR Granite City 26.52
2 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 28.03
3 Stahlschmidt, Sierra FR Alton 28.25
4 Vickers, Maysha SO Jersey 30.02
5 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 33.61
6 Collins, Janiya SO Madison -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 27.25
2 Bacon, Breonni SO Collinsville 27.45
3 Keeler, Tori JR Astoria 27.49
4 West, Kiera SO Collinsville 27.56
5 Epps, Jeanea SO Alton 27.78
6 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 29.23

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barbee, Rayniece JR Madison 1:23.19
2 Worthen, Samantha FR Staunton 1:35.64
3 Haire, Jerica SO Granite City -
4 Supancic, Brooke SR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lahey, Patty FR Granite City 1:12.66
2 Borki, Kaitlynn SR Althoff 1:12.99
3 Thompson, Lauren FR Litchfield 1:13.54
4 Reynolds, Chontea JR Madison 1:14.10
5 Hopper, Audrey FR Chester 1:14.11
6 Finder, Bianca FR Dupo 1:14.26
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilreath, Carissa SR East Alton-Wood River 1:08.28
2 Whitten, Hannah FR Litchfield 1:12.70
3 Kraus, Mandy JR Waterloo 1:14.04
4 Pritchett, Hannah SR Staunton 1:15.43
5 Vaughan, Taylor SR Dupo -
6 Calvert, Faith SO Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burris, Addie JR Althoff 1:05.46
2 Brahler, Madeline FR Alton 1:06.10
3 Mason-El, Koran FR Alton 1:06.66
4 Meier, Kylie SO Hillsboro 1:08.75
5 Merryman, Kennedy SR Pittsfield 1:10.97
6 Chastain, Nicole SO Red Bud -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kattenbraker, Jessica JR Chester 1:04.28
2 Marshall, Brea JR Collinsville 1:05.98
3 Manns, Abby FR Jersey 1:06.73
4 Stiening, Emma JR Waterloo 1:07.22
5 Bergkoetter, Allison SR Freeburg 1:08.21
6 Murphy, Zoe SR Mt. Olive -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Kiara SR Jersey 1:01.66
2 Collier, Kristen SR Freeburg 1:03.32
3 Brown, Ashley JR Collinsville 1:05.66
4 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SR Quincy 1:07.36
5 Pays, Amanda SR Quincy 1:08.85
6 Marrable, Maggie SO Pittsfield 1:09.49

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Diarra JR Alton 2:55.79
2 Dailey, Kailey SR East Alton-Wood River 3:00.15
3 Peebles, Jayden SO Roxana 3:02.65
4 Komor, Brittany JR Litchfield 3:04.48
5 LeBeau, Cleo SO Althoff 3:09.27
6 Schmidt, Megan SO Althoff 3:10.00
7 Steckel, Sami SO Jersey 3:17.92
8 Garner, Madison FR Dupo 3:27.49
9 Bell, Elizabeth SR Hillsboro 3:34.00
10 Clark, Alayna FR Hillsboro 3:49.36
11 Ogata, Ellie FR Staunton 3:49.51
12 Wilson, Sierra SO Jersey -
13 Voyles, Claire FR Granite City -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Comer, Alyssa JR Granite City 2:43.80
2 Marks, Kendall JR Quincy 2:46.92
3 Villegas, Selina FR Collinsville 2:48.79
4 Tarpley, Victoria SO Roxana 2:48.84
5 Hodges, Grace SO First Baptist Academy 2:50.52
6 Fleming, Keela SO Quincy 2:56.30
7 Supancic, Brooke SR Red Bud 2:56.73
8 Lesicko, Desiree JR Staunton 3:04.18
9 Knapp, Ashlyn FR Red Bud 3:09.30
10 Ham, Autumn SO Collinsville 3:16.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitworth, Kayla JR Freeburg 2:31.01
2 Chandler, Breanna FR Freeburg 2:31.15
3 Throne, Alexis SR Litchfield 2:31.85
4 Mans, Kellie SO Alton 2:34.50
5 Bauer, Sydney SO Pittsfield 2:36.60
6 Dunning, Taylor JR Chester 2:37.07
7 Price, Libby SR Waterloo 2:38.82
8 Goetz, April SR Auburn 2:40.00
9 Sliment, Colleen FR Waterloo 2:41.15
10 Greer, Konnija SR Madison -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Mary FR Red Bud 6:47.41
2 Rouggley, Michaela JR Dupo 7:14.79
3 Schreiber, Sheridan FR Hillsboro 6:26.36
4 Kuhl, Mercedes FR Hillsboro 7:06.23
5 Hill, Claire SO Althoff 6:24.08
6 Kohlbrecher, Brooke SO Wesclin 7:02.63
7 Weiner, Juliana JR Jersey 7:27.11
8 Laing, McKenna FR Collinsville 6:21.02
9 Johnson, Emily SO Granite City -
10 Hodges, Grace SO First Baptist Academy 6:27.62
11 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton 7:53.57
12 Finlay, Sarah FR Quincy 7:23.91
13 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 8:05.89
14 Runge, Avery FR Chester 6:37.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goetz, April SR Auburn 6:10.66
2 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 6:23.77
3 Gilmore, Ashley SR Freeburg 5:51.79
4 Kurfman, Lydia SO Quincy 5:34.99
5 Markel, Jessica FR Alton 5:55.15
6 Nikonowicz, Chessy FR Granite City 6:16.54
7 Patterson, Rachel FR Waterloo 5:55.41
8 Haddick, Sydney FR Waterloo 5:58.83
9 Merle, Sydney JR Jersey 6:08.73
10 Tirey, Kayla JR Collinsville -
11 Throne, Madi SO Litchfield 5:44.02
12 Quarton, Caroline FR Litchfield 5:44.01
13 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 5:49.64
14 Schwable, Reagan SO Freeburg 6:06.82

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tarpley, Michaela SO Roxana 13:54.05
2 Shepherd, Jessica FR Freeburg 14:04.84
3 Lee, Page SO Freeburg 14:17.61
4 Wilson, Sierra SO Jersey 14:41.13
5 Runge, Avery FR Chester 15:08.48
6 Rouggley, Michaela JR Dupo 15:41.62
7 Ertel, Hanna FR Althoff 16:59.54
8 Sievers, Kenzie SO Staunton 17:42.25
9 Tirey, Kayla JR Collinsville -
10 Hodges, Grace SO First Baptist Academy -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Jenna SO Waterloo 11:31.91
2 Kurfman, Lydia SO Quincy 11:35.01
3 Vickrey, Riley FR Alton Marquette 12:07.28
4 Goetz, April SR Auburn 12:10.01
5 Quarton, Caroline FR Litchfield 12:10.80
6 Throne, Madi SO Litchfield 12:11.82
7 Howerton, Valerie SO Quincy 13:00.25
8 London, Daniele SR Red Bud 13:11.44
9 Hartmann, Calynn FR Red Bud 14:41.91
10 King, Ella SO Waterloo -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 9.25
2 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 9.33
3 Atchison, Morgan SR Chester 9.60
4 Knight, Kimbreon SR Alton 10.07
5 Clanton, Ayonna SR Alton 10.65
6 Molinari, Megan SR Waterloo 11.01
7 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 11.22
8 Bartels, Molly SR Jersey 11.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 9.35
2 Clanton, Ayonna SR Alton 10.77
3 Murphy, Zoe SR Mt. Olive 11.39
4 Colley, Hannah FR Staunton 12.07
5 Colley, Kinzie JR Staunton 12.28
6 Greer, Konnija SR Madison -
7 Anderson, Tamia JR Madison -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hemberger, Sarah JR Auburn 11.47
2 Lamer, Sara SO Jersey 11.53
3 Mason, Kenzie FR Quincy 11.56
4 Stambaugh, Brandy SO Freeburg 11.66
5 Cogan, Kate SR Alton Marquette 12.30
6 Smail, Chloe FR Hillsboro 12.36
7 Finder, Bianca FR Dupo 12.58
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, TyKiaza SO Granite City 9.94
2 Cotten, Kyra SR Wesclin 11.23
3 Molinari, Megan SR Waterloo 11.27
4 Hilmes, Kristina SO Wesclin 11.36
5 Nottke, Leighann FR East Alton-Wood River 11.39
6 Briney, Emily SO Astoria 15.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Atchison, Morgan SR Chester 9.79
2 Knight, Kimbreon SR Alton 10.16
3 Bartels, Molly SR Jersey 11.14
4 Staub, Lizzy SR Freeburg 11.66
5 Manring, Ashlyn SR Dupo 12.02
6 Whiteside, Jessica SR Waterloo 12.69
7 Hall, Ty'tiana FR Granite City 19.17

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Granite City A Niya Wilson, Addaya Moore,
Mi'kaylah Howliet, Toni Rush
1:49.44
2 Alton A Jeanea Epps, Alleyah Tuggle,
Sierra Stahlschmidt, Rashia Johnson
1:50.09
3 Litchfield A Andrea Priddle, Ellie Niemann,
Bryn Guthrie, Courtney Priddle
1:53.49
4 Hillsboro A Kyra Huber, Kylie Meier,
Phoebe Wilson, Nicole Miller
1:56.09
5 Chester A Abby Meyers, Tayler Howie,
Jessica Kattenbraker, Morgan Atchison
1:57.00
6 Collinsville A Bria King, Jordan McDonald,
Payten Geppert, Corraima Torres
1:57.64
7 Madison A Tamia Anderson, Tisia Watson,
Janiya Collins, Delphanae Griffin
1:57.88
8 Wesclin A Cheyenne Doverspike, Olivia Jefferson,
Emily O'Brien, Faith Wyman
1:59.43
9 Alton Marquette A Daryn Hill, Kennedie Koetzle,
Lily Kostecki, Seun Obanigba
2:00.54
10 Althoff A Johna Cummings, Morgan Wills,
Tamya Dixon, Epiphany Smith
2:00.83
11 Jersey A Anne Snyders, Fran Tepen,
Tristyn Rudolph, Molly Bartels
2:00.90
12 Staunton A Marcie McCalla, Tori Seago,
Hannah Luketich, Kinzie Colley
2:01.07
13 Freeburg A Lacey Terveer, Hannah Boaus,
Jamie Hock, Grace Marlen
2:02.39
14 Dupo A Ryshelle Williams, Mariah Jones,
Bianca Finder, Brandy Rhyne
2:03.41
15 Mt. Olive A Cassie Borrowman, Lily Gretak,
Zoe Murphy, Kaleigh Ziglar
2:04.79
16 Quincy A Jada Humphrey, Mallory Deming,
Ciara Cole, Kenzie Mason
2:05.67
17 Red Bud A Emma Salger, Maria Mueller,
Molly Jokerst, Nicole Chastain
2:07.14
18 East Alton-Wood River A Carizza Domingo, Carrie Price,
Fiona Hamiti, Maegan Wallendorff
2:18.45
19 Waterloo A Valerie Webb, Maddie Valerius,
Genna Bourgeois, Jessica Whiteside
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemann, Ellie SR Litchfield 5' 2.0"
2 Seago, Tori JR Staunton 5' 0.0"
3 Moore, Addaya SR Granite City 5' 0.0"
4 McCaslin, Haley SO Hillsboro 5' 0.0"
5 Merle, Sydney JR Jersey 4' 10.0"
6 Deeter, Ashley SR Quincy 4' 10.0"
7 Bourgeois, Genna SR Waterloo 4' 10.0"
8 Colley, Kinzie JR Staunton 4' 10.0"
9 Marrable, Maggie SO Pittsfield 4' 10.0"
10 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 4' 10.0"
11 Collins, Janiya SO Madison 4' 8.0"
12 Hartman, Ashley SO Waterloo 4' 6.0"
13 Pohlman, Jill FR Jersey 4' 6.0"
14 Gagen, Caroline FR Freeburg 4' 6.0"
15 Pays, Amanda SR Quincy 4' 4.0"
16 Chastain, Nicole SO Red Bud 4' 4.0"
17 Jones, Mariah FR Dupo -
18 Anderson, Tamia JR Madison -
19 Mans, Katie JR Alton -
20 Altman, Kalli FR Freeburg -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Stephanie JR Freeburg 10' 6.0"
2 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 10' 0.0"
3 Holloway, Ty'Riss SR Alton 8' 0.0"
4 Fox, Jacqueline SR Staunton 7' 6.0"
5 Siebenberger, Ella FR Freeburg 7' 6.0"
6 Jackson, Deanna SO Hillsboro 7' 6.0"
7 Meyers, Abby JR Chester 7' 6.0"
8 Hemberger, Sarah JR Auburn 7' 0.0"
9 Calvert, Faith SO Hillsboro 6' 6.0"
10 Weiner, Lauren FR Alton 6' 0.0"
11 Weihe, Shelby SO Wesclin -
12 Fisher, Mackenzie FR Staunton -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie, Bryn SR Litchfield 16' 6.0"
2 West, Kiera SO Collinsville 15' 0.0"
3 Boaus, Hannah SR Freeburg 14' 9.0"
4 Brahler, Madeline FR Alton 14' 7.0"
5 Nottke, Leighann FR East Alton-Wood River 14' 5.0"
6 Williams, Ryshelle FR Dupo 14' 5.0"
7 Griffin, Delphanae SR Madison 14' 3.5"
8 Gagen, Caroline FR Freeburg 13' 10.0"
9 Gilreath, Carissa SR East Alton-Wood River 13' 9.5"
10 Hall, Ty'tiana FR Granite City 13' 5.0"
11 Wilson, Phoebe SR Hillsboro 13' 5.0"
12 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 13' 3.0"
13 Molinari, Megan SR Waterloo 13' 1.5"
14 Tepen, Fran JR Jersey 13' 1.0"
15 Vinyard, Sierra SO Jersey 13' 0.0"
16 Hahn, Emma FR Mt. Olive 13' 0.0"
17 Hill, Kaylee FR Wesclin 12' 11.0"
18 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 12' 11.0"
19 Hall, Miriam JR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 12' 9.0"
20 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 12' 5.0"
21 Rhyne, Brandy SO Dupo 12' 0.0"
22 Thompson, Lauren FR Litchfield 11' 11.0"
23 McDonald, Jordan FR Collinsville 11' 11.0"
24 Jokerst, Molly SR Red Bud 11' 11.0"
25 Doverspike, Cheyenne SR Wesclin 11' 9.0"
26 Turnbaugh, Julia SR Pittsfield 11' 7.0"
27 Mears, Chante SO Quincy 11' 6.5"
28 Hartman, Ashley SO Waterloo 10' 10.5"
29 Page, Bailey FR Staunton 10' 6.0"
30 Ogata, Ellie FR Staunton -
31 Greer, Konnija SR Madison -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schutte, Maggie JR Quincy 35' 6.0"
2 Boaus, Hannah SR Freeburg 32' 1.0"
3 Liles, Lexi SO Jersey 31' 8.5"
4 Hankins, DeJia JR Quincy 31' 7.0"
5 Griffin, Delphanae SR Madison 30' 10.0"
6 Huber, Kyra SO Hillsboro 30' 10.0"
7 Meier, Kylie SO Hillsboro 30' 6.5"
8 Brahler, Madeline FR Alton 30' 6.5"
9 Gagen, Caroline FR Freeburg 30' 2.0"
10 Epps, Jeanea SO Alton 30' 2.0"
11 Leverenz, Hannah JR Auburn 29' 1.0"
12 Rudolph, Tristyn JR Jersey 28' 10.0"
13 Molinari, Megan SR Waterloo 28' 9.0"
14 Hartman, Ashley SO Waterloo 27' 2.0"
15 Du hart, Brooke SO Granite City -
16 Hahn, Emma FR Mt. Olive -
17 Doverspike, Cheyenne SR Wesclin -
18 Cunningham, Shaelyn JR Wesclin -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Tiana FR Madison 25' 7.0"
2 White, Jordan SR East Alton-Wood River 22' 11.0"
3 Royer, Brooke SR Staunton 22' 9.0"
4 Sauzek, Emily SO Freeburg 21' 0.0"
5 Goins, Kaitlin JR Mt. Olive 20' 6.5"
6 Riechmann, Emily FR Red Bud 20' 6.0"
7 Buttry, Devyn JR Jersey 20' 5.0"
8 Johnson, Aniyah FR Wesclin 20' 1.0"
9 Bell, Elizabeth SR Hillsboro 16' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snider, Julie SR Dupo 30' 10.0"
2 Miller, Nicole SR Hillsboro 30' 7.0"
3 Stein, Maci JR Freeburg 28' 10.0"
4 Lodwick, Jeslyn FR Granite City 28' 3.0"
5 Lubbert, Alyssa SO Quincy 27' 11.0"
6 Fenton, Tatum SR Litchfield 27' 9.0"
7 Murillo, Breyanna FR Collinsville 26' 3.0"
8 Long, Brigitte FR Mt. Olive 26' 3.0"
9 Brown, Jasmine JR Althoff 24' 11.0"
10 Kanallakan, Jessica SR Jersey 24' 10.0"
11 Latham, Sharnece JR Althoff 24' 2.0"
12 Thaler, Mya FR Wesclin 21' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benjamin, Arriana SR Quincy 40' 2.0"
2 Hayden, Chandler SO Pittsfield 36' 10.0"
3 Wertin, Logan SR Litchfield 33' 6.0"
4 Whiteside, Jessica SR Waterloo 32' 0.0"
5 Caswell, Kyra SR Collinsville 31' 6.0"
6 Thurman, Bria SO Alton 31' 5.0"
7 Cox, Alexis JR Staunton 29' 0.5"
8 Bourgeois, Genna SR Waterloo 28' 7.0"
9 Gill, Annalese FR Dupo 28' 1.5"
10 Tally, Raya FR Alton 28' 0.0"
11 Mueller, Maria SO Red Bud 20' 3.0"
12 Raftery, Emma JR Pittsfield -