Rob Garcia CoEd Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Carthage178
Rushville-Industry143
Quincy97
Beardstown92
Bushnell-Prairie City55
Havana41
Virginia19
Canton18
Waverly18
Lewistown16
North Greene15
Winchester15
Macomb14
Camp Point Central13
 
Women's Score
Quincy182
Rushville-Industry108
Bushnell-Prairie City74.5
Camp Point Central58
North Greene48
Macomb47
Waverly45
Brown County31
Havana30
Winchester29
Beardstown25.5
Carthage22
Lewistown20
Virginia1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Mason JR Camp Point Central 12.80
2 Sizemore, Gavin JR Macomb 13.22
3 Reid, Aden FR Macomb 13.44
4 Daniel, Jacob SO Havana 13.73
5 Bailey, AJ SO Winchester 14.88
6 McCombs, Colby FR Lewistown 15.33
7 Homan, Cameron JR Havana 15.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavez, Anthony JR Beardstown 11.92 3
2 Campbell, Dae'Sean JR Quincy 12.03 2
3 Duffie, Brenton FR Waverly 12.54
4 Norfolk, Chase JR Camp Point Central 12.55
5 Kell, Rick SR Canton 12.68
6 Wilcox, Jordan FR Lewistown 12.71
7 Gaines, Marcus JR Virginia 13.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 11.30 10
2 Buckner, David SR Rushville-Industry 11.51 8
3 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 11.60 6
4 Tshibuabua, Charly SO Rushville-Industry 11.67 5
5 Raines, Nick JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.90 4
6 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.15 1
7 McCloud, Danny JR Waverly 12.17
8 Sargent, Colton SO Carthage 12.73

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Levi FR Camp Point Central 24.78
2 Fromme, Ben SR Waverly 26.10
3 Olson, Reed JR Camp Point Central 26.63
4 Daniel, Jacob SO Havana 26.68
5 Homan, Cameron JR Havana 30.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Nick JR Bushnell-Prairie City 23.76 3
2 Kabanga, Gueriame SO Rushville-Industry 23.81 2
3 Parker, Nathan JR Lewistown 23.90 1
4 Bradshaw, Christopher SR Quincy 24.74
5 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.11
6 Kell, Rick SR Canton 25.47
7 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 26.09
8 Gaines, Marcus JR Virginia 26.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buckner, Basil JR Rushville-Industry 22.23 10
2 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 22.31 8
3 McKee, Carson SR Carthage 23.19 6
4 Myers, Jake JR Lewistown 23.22 5
5 Hoffman, Josh SR Quincy 23.58 4
6 Chavez, Anthony JR Beardstown 25.37

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.97
2 Menge, Gabe JR Virginia 1:09.02
3 Little, Luc SO Winchester 1:09.86
4 Hettinger, Jaeden FR Winchester 1:12.02
5 Rice, Andrew FR Lewistown 1:14.99
6 Schemerhorn, Ethan FR Camp Point Central 1:15.45
7 McCombs, Colby FR Lewistown 1:19.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradshaw, Christopher SR Quincy 55.59 4
2 Kunkel, Jordan SR Rushville-Industry 55.79 3
3 Street, Harley SO Rushville-Industry 55.82 1
4 Stambaugh, Lucas SO Beardstown 58.37
5 Tullock, Logan FR Camp Point Central 58.40
6 Lemon, Dawson SO Virginia 59.42
7 Jennings, Quintin FR Waverly 1:02.93
8 Cully, Logan FR Waverly 1:02.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasanga, Serge SR Beardstown 52.75 10
2 Schmidt, Blake SO Havana 54.14 8
3 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 54.19 6
4 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 54.90 5
5 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 55.81 2
6 Vynnanek, Brayden SR Macomb 56.42

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orwig, Kieth FR Rushville-Industry 2:20.93
2 Ford, Chauncey FR Macomb 2:25.23
3 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:31.31
4 Job, Dayton SR Canton 2:32.82
5 Anderson, Blayton FR Waverly 2:42.64
6 Tournear, Isaac FR Camp Point Central 2:45.89
7 Pollitt, Nick SO Lewistown 2:49.21
8 Little, Luc SO Winchester 2:49.21
9 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:55.09
10 Wells, Brandon SO North Greene 2:57.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 2:02.95 10
2 Kirkham, Cayden JR Carthage 2:06.74 8
3 Pollard, Justin SR North Greene 2:09.87 6
4 Goodrich, Issac SR Rushville-Industry 2:12.24 5
5 Fors, August SR Havana 2:12.43 4
6 Garner, Keith JR Quincy 2:15.76 3
7 Barajas, Miguel JR Beardstown 2:17.76 2
8 Shepler, Dakota SO Macomb 2:18.55 1
9 Jennings, Bryar SR Waverly 2:19.13
10 Gallengos, Hugo SO Virginia 2:21.10

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Kole SO Virginia 5:23.50
2 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:29.54
3 Job, Dayton SR Canton 5:45.87
4 Lopez, Dylan JR Beardstown 5:54.87
5 Sikes, Blake SR Macomb 5:57.98
6 Griggs, Derek SO Camp Point Central 5:58.59
7 Schultz, Jaden FR Havana 6:01.24
8 Jennings, Broc FR Waverly 6:08.35
9 Watson, Hunter FR Lewistown 6:12.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob JR Carthage 4:38.31 10
2 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 4:55.37 8
3 Snider, David SO Havana 4:58.57 6
4 Kipping, William SR Quincy 5:00.08 5
5 Pollard, Justin SR North Greene 5:03.99 4
6 Barajas, Miguel JR Beardstown 5:06.01 3
7 Stillwell, Blake SO Quincy 5:11.43 2
8 Davidson, Conner SO Rushville-Industry 5:16.52 1
9 Seaver, Zach SR Rushville-Industry 5:33.71
10 Jennings, Bryar SR Waverly 5:42.77

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grainger, Clayton SR Carthage 10:28.30 10
2 Snider, David SO Havana 10:29.91 8
3 Melvin, Dalton JR Carthage 10:51.87 6
4 Fleer, Noah SO Quincy 11:02.59 5
5 Cramsey, John SR Camp Point Central 11:09.54 4
6 McCaughey, Sean FR Quincy 11:17.99 3
7 Shepler, Dakota SO Macomb 11:31.54 2
8 Walker, Joe FR Virginia 11:47.11 1
9 Schultz, Jaden FR Havana 12:24.37
10 Neely, Tayson FR Waverly 12:55.88
11 Ingles, Hunter FR Rushville-Industry 13:02.22
12 Lopez, Dylan JR Beardstown 13:12.96
13 Chockley, Nate SR Rushville-Industry 13:27.08
14 Shinall, Cameron SR Waverly 13:28.60
15 Lafary, Garret SR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:22.52
16 Wells, Brandon SO North Greene 15:24.37

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 18.39 1
2 McAffee, Chase JR Waverly 19.09
3 McAfee, Joey FR Waverly 20.40
4 Wendt, Will SR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.76
5 Payne, Bryce SO Carthage 22.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 15.42 10
2 Jarvis, Alexander JR Canton 16.38 8
3 Krohe, Dylan SR Rushville-Industry 16.41 6
4 Stratman, Korbin JR Quincy 16.61 5
5 Miller, Kyler SR Virginia 16.63 4
6 Riddle, Isaac JR Beardstown 17.61 3
7 Dimmitt, Tyler SO Rushville-Industry 18.13 2
8 Young, Austin SO Winchester 19.07

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitfield, Sander FR Quincy 48.95
2 Wendt, Will SR Bushnell-Prairie City 51.69
3 Gregory, Drake SO Winchester 54.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Noah SR North Greene 44.87 4
2 Guilavogui, Emile SO Beardstown 47.87
3 Krohe, Dylan SR Rushville-Industry 48.42
4 Dometien, Prince JR Beardstown 52.26
5 Ford, Chauncey FR Macomb 53.44
6 McAfee, Joey FR Waverly 53.48
7 McAffee, Chase JR Waverly 58.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 40.70 10
2 Jarvis, Alexander JR Canton 43.51 8
3 Miller, Kyler SR Virginia 44.19 6
4 Vogel, Joseph SO Quincy 44.43 5
5 Kline, Ben JR Lewistown 45.01 3
6 Dimmitt, Tyler SO Rushville-Industry 45.67 2
7 Hecox, Levi FR Camp Point Central 47.50 1
8 Young, Austin SO Winchester 47.61

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
46.76 5
2 Havana A , ,
,
49.65
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
43.62 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
44.13 8
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
46.47 6
4 Lewistown A , ,
,
47.58 4
5 Quincy A , ,
,
47.75 3
6 Macomb A , ,
,
48.65 2
7 Waverly A , ,
,
48.79 1
8 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
49.17

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
47.00 10
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
48.52 8
3 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
49.05 6
4 Quincy A , ,
,
50.20 5
5 Waverly A , ,
,
57.85 4

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:33.83 10
2 Carthage A , ,
,
1:34.23 8
3 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
1:37.95 6
4 Quincy A , ,
,
1:38.43 5
5 Beardstown A , ,
,
1:41.94 4
6 Waverly A , ,
,
1:44.28 3
7 Winchester A , ,
,
1:58.87 2

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Virginia A , ,
,
3:56.16 4
2 Waverly A , ,
,
4:32.02 1
3 Winchester A , ,
,
4:32.39
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
3:34.11 10
2 Beardstown A , ,
,
3:36.74 8
3 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
3:39.21 6
4 Havana A , ,
,
3:48.92 5
5 Quincy A , ,
,
4:05.94 3
6 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
4:07.79 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carthage A , ,
,
8:16.63 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
8:48.89 8
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
9:02.56 6
4 Quincy A , ,
,
9:04.75 5
5 Virginia A , ,
,
9:21.70 4
6 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
10:02.87 3
7 Waverly A , ,
,
10:33.49 2
8 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
10:53.63 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace SR Carthage 6' 6.0" 10
2 Guilavogui, Pascal FR Beardstown 6' 2.0" 8
3 Yocum, Devin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 2.0" 6
4 Young, Austin SO Winchester 6' 2.0" 5
5 Trout, Aden JR Carthage 5' 8.0" 4
6 Risasi, Emmanuel SR Rushville-Industry 5' 8.0" 3
7 Keyembe, Cyrille SR Rushville-Industry 5' 6.0" 2
8 Hoffman, Josh SR Quincy 5' 6.0" 1
9 Howard, Cole FR Winchester 5' 4.0"
10 Demeter, Denis SR Havana 5' 4.0"
11 Stotts, Wilson JR Camp Point Central 5' 2.0"
12 Jennings, Quintin FR Waverly 5' 2.0"
13 Lino, Skyler FR Macomb 5' 0.0"
14 Pierce, Octavian SR Bushnell-Prairie City -
15 Clark, Heath JR Quincy -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riddle, Isaac JR Beardstown 10' 9.0" 10
2 Phillips, Andrew SO Rushville-Industry 10' 3.0" 8
3 Farley, Colton JR Waverly 10' 3.0" 6
4 Brown, Seth SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 3.0" 5
5 Donaldson, Tyler SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 3.0" 4
6 Drane, Drew JR Beardstown 10' 3.0" 3
7 Kell, Rick SR Canton 9' 9.0" 2
8 Cummins, Jimmy FR Waverly 9' 9.0" 1
9 Street, Harley SO Rushville-Industry 9' 9.0"
10 Stratman, Korbin JR Quincy 9' 3.0"
11 Whiteman, Kaeden FR Lewistown 9' 3.0"
12 Clark, Hayden FR Quincy 8' 9.0"
13 Grigsby, Mason SO Lewistown -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Artman, Connor JR Carthage 21' 8.0" 10
2 Buckner, Basil JR Rushville-Industry 20' 11.0" 8
3 Adler, Quintin SR Macomb 18' 7.5" 6
4 Norfolk, Chase JR Camp Point Central 18' 0.0" 5
5 Caudle, Cameron SR Rushville-Industry 17' 11.5" 4
6 Bradshaw, Christopher SR Quincy 17' 2.0" 3
7 Heurich, Timo SO Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 1.0" 2
8 Sutton, Jeremiah JR Quincy 16' 9.0" 1
9 Miller, Kyler SR Virginia 16' 8.5"
10 Adkisson, Joe SR Carthage 16' 5.5"
11 Tullock, Logan FR Camp Point Central 16' 4.0"
12 Schmidt, Blake SO Havana 16' 3.5"
13 Donaldson, Tyler SO Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 1.0"
14 Duffie, Brenton FR Waverly 15' 10.5"
15 Bergman, Brady SO Brown County 13' 11.0"
16 Krohe, Brice JR Beardstown 13' 7.0"
17 Cully, Logan FR Waverly 12' 2.5"
18 Hettinger, Jaeden FR Winchester 10' 11.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 4.0" 10
2 Lawani, Nader JR Rushville-Industry 40' 2.5" 8
3 Caudle, Cameron SR Rushville-Industry 38' 8.5" 6
4 Grainger, Chase SR Carthage 38' 3.0" 5
5 Silas, Maurice JR Quincy 38' 0.0" 4
6 Young, Austin SO Winchester 37' 8.0" 3
7 Campbell, Dae'Sean JR Quincy 37' 4.0" 2
8 Allen, Sam FR Macomb 35' 4.0" 1
9 Demeter, Denis SR Havana 34' 6.0"
10 McAffee, Chase JR Waverly 32' 1.0"
11 Olson, Reed JR Camp Point Central 31' 6.0"
12 Fromme, Ben SR Waverly 31' 3.0"
13 Dometien, Prince JR Beardstown 31' 0.5"
14 Yocum, Devin JR Bushnell-Prairie City -
15 Mayberry, Logan JR Lewistown -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnett, Cody SO Lewistown 36' 3.0" 1
2 Head, Maison FR Havana 34' 7.0"
3 Bunch, Marcus FR Camp Point Central 32' 4.0"
4 Bailey, AJ SO Winchester 32' 4.0"
5 Fields, Mark JR Macomb 32' 1.0"
6 Kestner, Mathew JR Camp Point Central 32' 1.0"
7 Moore, Kody JR Waverly 31' 3.0"
8 Chambers, Cole FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 7.0"
9 Mansfield, Christain SO Virginia 30' 6.0"
10 Nassar, Christopher SR North Greene 29' 9.0"
11 Clark, Eliajah JR Virginia 29' 4.0"
12 Hedden, Ethan SO Brown County 28' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Dalton SR Havana 48' 7.5" 10
2 Brunier, Payton SR Quincy 43' 4.0" 8
3 Gibleon, Tyler SO Quincy 41' 7.0" 6
4 Adkisson, Brady SR Carthage 41' 1.0" 5
5 Kunkel, Jakob SR Rushville-Industry 40' 6.0" 4
6 Kunkel, Jordan SR Rushville-Industry 38' 8.0" 3
7 Coulter, Tanner SO Carthage 38' 7.5" 2
8 Hand, Kyle JR Lewistown 36' 0.0"
9 Jackson, Tyler SR Waverly 35' 8.0"
10 Hiel, Jaxon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adkisson, Brady SR Carthage 101' 5.5" 1
2 Bunch, Marcus FR Camp Point Central 101' 0.0"
3 Dean, Johnnie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 99' 6.5"
4 Bailey, AJ SO Winchester 92' 0.0"
5 Mencel, Will JR Bushnell-Prairie City 91' 9.5"
6 Kestner, Mathew JR Camp Point Central 79' 3.0"
7 Hermman, Mathew SR Havana 78' 5.5"
8 Lane, Hunter JR Lewistown 77' 6.5"
9 Clark, Eliajah JR Virginia 67' 10.0"
10 Stock, Chase JR Virginia 47' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jordan SO Quincy 151' 7.5" 10
2 Jackson, Ty SO Carthage 137' 8.0" 8
3 Kunkel, Jordan SR Rushville-Industry 134' 1.0" 6
4 Howard, Cole FR Winchester 119' 11.0" 5
5 Kunkel, Jakob SR Rushville-Industry 112' 0.0" 4
6 Coons, Blake JR Quincy 107' 11.0" 3
7 Hand, Kyle JR Lewistown 107' 9.0" 2
8 Jackson, Tyler SR Waverly 98' 11.5"
9 Moore, Kody JR Waverly 88' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bedzra, Akouvi FR Beardstown 14.15
2 Lane-Mitchell, Justyne FR Havana 15.17
3 Ballard, Lydia SO Winchester 15.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lantz, Alivia SO Camp Point Central 13.94
2 Billingsley, Grace SO Rushville-Industry 14.32
3 Arendt, Tierra JR Lewistown 14.33
4 Altman, Brynn JR Winchester 14.47
5 Martindale, Maci SO Lewistown 15.12
6 Ishmael, Jacquline SR Havana 15.20
7 Trujillo, Karina JR Beardstown 15.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Brianna SR North Greene 13.77 1
2 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 13.78
3 Lehne, Kate FR Brown County 13.80
4 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.12
5 Hull, Jade SO Brown County 14.14
6 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 14.22
7 Sayre, Kira SO Virginia 14.34
8 Dively, Anna JR Macomb 14.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila JR Camp Point Central 12.55 10
2 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 13.01 8
3 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.07 6
4 Davis, Raina JR Quincy 13.13 5
5 Sharp, Cayden JR Waverly 13.27 4
6 Doolin, Grace SR Rushville-Industry 13.72 3
7 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 13.76 2
8 Ruholl, Laura SR Waverly 13.92

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arendt, Kristina FR Lewistown 30.19
2 Ballard, Lydia SO Winchester 33.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Cayden JR Waverly 28.01 4
2 Ruholl, Laura SR Waverly 28.52 2
3 Bedzra, Akouvi FR Beardstown 28.53 1
4 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 28.92
5 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 28.94
6 Allen, Melissa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.32
7 Sayre, Kira SO Virginia 30.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila JR Camp Point Central 26.37 10
2 Larson, Taylor JR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.90 8
3 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 27.11 6
4 Rose, Alexandria FR Quincy 27.46 5
5 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SR Quincy 28.11 3
6 Benton, Carly FR Rushville-Industry 29.22

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pemble, Kierstyn FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:16.41
2 Walker, Zoey SO Virginia 1:24.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Emily FR Camp Point Central 1:06.87 6
2 Turner, Leah SO Camp Point Central 1:07.05 5
3 Ruholl, Laura SR Waverly 1:08.75 1
4 Weaver, Izzy FR Havana 1:09.51
5 Lashmett, Allie SO Winchester 1:15.05
6 Hermes, Payton FR Waverly 1:19.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 1:03.16 10
2 Evans, Brianna SR North Greene 1:06.29 8
3 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 1:07.42 4
4 Vogler, Katie JR Quincy 1:08.08 3
5 Smith, Tori FR North Greene 1:08.13 2
6 Lehner, Codi-Lynn SR Quincy 1:13.59
7 Lashmett, Maddie JR Winchester 1:16.53

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Emma SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:57.24
2 Rodriguez, Ashley SO Beardstown 3:05.95
3 Hood, Sarah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:08.22
4 Turner, Chloe SO Camp Point Central 3:13.41
5 Chaidez, Teresa JR Beardstown 3:18.75
6 Whicker, Kailey FR Winchester 3:19.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Tori FR North Greene 2:34.76 10
2 Seals, Lillien JR Quincy 2:43.79 8
3 Williams, Angel JR Havana 2:45.18 6
4 Brown, Lakeleigh FR North Greene 2:45.64 5
5 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 2:51.55 4
6 Fleming, Keela SO Quincy 2:53.47 3
7 Floyd, Alura SR Carthage 2:55.78 2
8 Link, Abbie SR Virginia 2:55.94 1
9 Newberry, Mallory FR Waverly 3:02.56
10 Wilson, Sara JR Rushville-Industry 3:04.50

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kurfman, Lydia SO Quincy 5:29.07 10
2 Wollaston, Charly SR Quincy 5:57.15 8
3 Brown, Lakeleigh FR North Greene 6:24.92 6
4 Haskell, Marissa FR North Greene 6:38.00 5
5 Bedwell, Kiah SO Rushville-Industry 6:42.11 4
6 Williams, Angel JR Havana 6:44.90 3
7 Newberry, Mallory FR Waverly 6:45.29 2
8 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 6:48.00 1
9 Rodriguez, Ashley SO Beardstown 6:56.12
10 Link, Abbie SR Virginia 6:58.53
11 Perry, McKenzee JR Beardstown 7:00.22
12 Fulton, Morgan JR Lewistown 7:06.12
13 Shelts, Payton SO Rushville-Industry 7:11.53
14 McCleery, Madison JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7:31.72
15 Wood, Carolyn JR Waverly 7:46.64

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya SO Macomb 11:20.03 10
2 Kurfman, Lydia SO Quincy 11:20.32 8
3 Wollaston, Charly SR Quincy 12:25.12 6
4 Bedwell, Kiah SO Rushville-Industry 14:13.07 5
5 Newberry, Mallory FR Waverly 14:14.97 4
6 Brickey, Haylee SR North Greene 17:03.76 3
7 Sutera, Morgan JR Waverly 18:41.48 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargeant, Tessa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.75 1
2 Altman, Brynn JR Winchester 20.10
3 Afatsawo, Kayi FR Beardstown 20.22
4 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 21.00
5 DeMoss, Madalin SO Camp Point Central 23.28
6 Smith, Kaytlin FR Waverly 25.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Gracie SR Rushville-Industry 17.74 10
2 Mason, Kenzie FR Quincy 17.93 8
3 Krohe, Gracelyn FR Rushville-Industry 18.03 6
4 Quinlan, Quia SO Havana 18.10 5
5 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 18.73 4
6 Volk, Emma FR Brown County 18.96 3
7 Weder, Darcie SO Winchester 19.37 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.18 2
2 Sargeant, Tessa FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.49 1
3 Smith, Kaytlin FR Waverly 1:04.31
4 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 1:05.29
5 DeMoss, Madalin SO Camp Point Central 1:05.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neve, Alex JR Macomb 50.71 10
2 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 52.34 8
3 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 53.19 6
4 Quinlan, Quia SO Havana 54.04 5
5 Briney, Gracie SR Rushville-Industry 54.59 4
6 Weder, Darcie SO Winchester 57.52 3
7 Robbearts, Grace SR Quincy 1:02.93
8 Whalen, Ellie JR Waverly 1:03.68

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brown County A , ,
,
55.60 3
2 Waverly A , ,
,
56.11 2
3 Havana A , ,
,
1:00.72
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
52.01 10
2 Camp Point Central A , ,
,
52.08 8
3 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
53.89 6
4 Winchester A , ,
,
55.08 5
5 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
55.41 4
6 Macomb A , ,
,
57.02 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
55.81 10
2 Lewistown A , ,
,
56.59 8
3 Quincy A , ,
,
57.61 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
58.85 5
5 Waverly A , ,
,
1:03.40 4

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
1:52.35 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
1:56.08 8
3 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
1:57.74 6
4 Winchester A , ,
,
1:57.96 5
5 Brown County A , ,
,
1:59.73 4
6 Beardstown A , ,
,
2:04.75 3
7 Waverly A , ,
,
2:16.41 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
4:26.38 10
2 North Greene A , ,
,
4:43.50 8
3 Beardstown A , ,
,
4:56.43 6
4 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
5:07.68 5
5 Waverly A , ,
,
5:24.45 4

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Quincy A , ,
,
11:29.88 10
2 Rushville-Industry A , ,
,
12:26.25 8
3 Bushnell-Prairie City A , ,
,
12:37.68 6
4 Beardstown A , ,
,
12:40.61 5
5 Brown County A , ,
,
13:12.23 4
6 Waverly A , ,
,
14:11.63 3

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 2.0" 10
2 Deeter, Ashley SR Quincy 4' 10.0" 7
3 Welker, Josie SR Lewistown 4' 10.0" 7
4 Whalen, Ellie JR Waverly 4' 10.0" 5
5 Weaver, Izzy FR Havana 4' 10.0" 4
6 Kaufmann, Annika SO Winchester 4' 8.0" 3
7 Rhodes, Katie JR Carthage 4' 8.0" 2
8 Krohe, Gracelyn FR Rushville-Industry 4' 8.0" 1
9 Hampton, Lexi JR Lewistown 4' 6.0"
10 George, Whitney FR Quincy 4' 6.0"
11 Reid, Destiny SO Macomb 4' 6.0"
12 Altman, Brynn JR Winchester 4' 4.0"
13 Floyd, Alura SR Carthage 4' 2.0"
14 Shumaker, Jessica SR Waverly 4' 2.0"
15 Benton, Carly FR Rushville-Industry 4' 2.0"
16 Powell, Lily FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royer, Brinnley FR Rushville-Industry 9' 3.0" 10
2 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 8' 9.0" 8
3 McCue, Abby FR Waverly 7' 9.0" 6
4 Rodriguez, Priscila JR Beardstown 7' 3.0" 4.5
5 Hood, Sarah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 3.0" 4.5
6 Afatsawo, Kayi FR Beardstown 6' 9.0" 3
7 Hickerson, Gracey FR Quincy -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glick, Lauren JR Camp Point Central 15' 9.0" 10
2 Humphrey, Jada SR Quincy 15' 0.5" 8
3 Doyle, Alexis JR Brown County 14' 4.5" 6
4 Lehne, Kate FR Brown County 14' 4.0" 5
5 Gille, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 14' 0.5" 4
6 Allen, Macie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 0.0" 3
7 Lashmett, Maddie JR Winchester 13' 11.5" 2
8 Quinlan, Quia SO Havana 13' 9.0" 1
9 Orwig, Kailey JR Rushville-Industry 13' 9.0"
10 Sharp, Cayden JR Waverly 13' 4.5"
11 Hankins, DeJia JR Quincy 13' 4.0"
12 Sayre, Kira SO Virginia 13' 2.0"
13 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 1.0"
14 Ishmael, Jacquline SR Havana 11' 9.5"
15 Smith, Blessed SR Macomb 11' 9.5"
16 Turner, Antonio JR Waverly 11' 3.0"
17 Trujillo, Karina JR Beardstown 11' 1.0"
18 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage 11' 0.5"
19 Walker, Zoey SO Virginia 10' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogler, Katie JR Quincy 31' 0.0" 10
2 Grotts, Brianna SR Carthage 30' 9.5" 8
3 Weaver, Izzy FR Havana 30' 7.0" 6
4 Gille, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 30' 7.0" 5
5 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 7.0" 4
6 Baker, Alexis JR Beardstown 27' 1.0" 3
7 Dormire, Janel SR Brown County 26' 11.0" 2
8 Whicker, Kailey FR Winchester 26' 10.5" 1
9 Wohlstadter, Emma JR Macomb 24' 0.5"
10 Van Winkle, Lola JR Rushville-Industry 24' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dormire, Janel SR Brown County 27' 6.0"
2 Shumaker, Marlee FR Waverly 26' 5.0"
3 Lane-Mitchell, Justyne FR Havana 24' 11.0"
4 Waddill, Macie FR Camp Point Central 23' 0.0"
5 Jackson, Reese SO Waverly 22' 6.0"
6 Walker, Zoey SO Virginia 22' 3.0"
7 Hinegardner, Madi SR North Greene 22' 2.0"
8 Jackson, Hayley SO Beardstown 22' 2.0"
9 Gabriel, Yasmin SR Beardstown 21' 11.0"
10 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 21' 8.0"
11 Sholl, Annie JR Carthage -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benjamin, Arriana SR Quincy 39' 8.0" 10
2 Tyler, Tori SR Quincy 37' 3.0" 8
3 Lamb, Ellie SO Rushville-Industry 35' 9.0" 6
4 Cockerill , Maggie SO Winchester 32' 7.0" 5
5 Ingram, Hannah JR Brown County 29' 7.0" 4
6 Mann, Kelsi JR Macomb 29' 5.0" 3
7 Smith, Kialee FR Rushville-Industry 29' 2.0" 2
8 Hopkins, Libby FR Lewistown 28' 11.0" 1
9 Bennett, Paige SO Lewistown 28' 8.0"
10 Norris, Courtney FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 6.0"
11 Walker, Mazi SR Winchester 28' 2.0"
12 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 25' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zarello, Miah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 76' 9.0"
2 Ingram, Hannah JR Brown County 73' 5.0"
3 Lane-Mitchell, Justyne FR Havana 66' 2.0"
4 Guilavogui, Jacqueline FR Beardstown 64' 5.0"
5 Davidsmeyer, Lydia SO Beardstown 64' 0.0"
6 Jackson, Reese SO Waverly 63' 10.0"
7 Hinegardner, Madi SR North Greene 57' 5.0"
8 Maas, Lexi SO Brown County 56' 7.0"
9 Shumaker, Marlee FR Waverly 53' 7.5"
10 Waddill, Macie FR Camp Point Central 50' 7.0"
11 Johnston, Hope SR Canton 22' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benjamin, Arriana SR Quincy 139' 0.0" 10
2 Tyler, Tori SR Quincy 125' 10.0" 8
3 Lamb, Ellie SO Rushville-Industry 124' 1.0" 6
4 Smith, Kialee FR Rushville-Industry 97' 9.0" 5
5 Bennett, Paige SO Lewistown 96' 3.0" 4
6 Huffmier, Julia JR Bushnell-Prairie City 96' 0.0" 3
7 Walker, Mazi SR Winchester 93' 4.0" 2
8 Cockerill , Maggie SO Winchester 86' 7.0" 1
9 Ford, Celena JR Macomb 70' 9.0"
10 Hopkins, Libby FR Lewistown 68' 0.0"
11 Neve, Alex JR Macomb -