De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
East St. Louis153
De La Salle93
DRW Trading College Prep59.5
Simeon48.5
Brooks College Prep38
Thea Bowman Academy33.5
Curie30
South Shore International28.5
Hubbard22
Holy Trinity16.5
F.W. Parker15
Lincoln Park12
 
Women's Score
Thea Bowman Academy94
De La Salle77
Thornridge68.5
Simeon55
Lincoln Park47
South Shore International45
Resurrection42
Curie25
Hubbard16
F.W. Parker11

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Devaughn SO East St. Louis 7.16 6
2 Hudson, DeAngelo SO Simeon 7.57 1.5
3 Conner, Kameron SR Curie 7.15
4 Lawrence, Trevon JR Hyde Park 7.59
5 turk, matthew FR F.W. Parker 8.10
6 freedman, jackson SR F.W. Parker 8.16
7 Matthews, Kevon JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
8 Melendez, Noah FR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
9 Mangara, Mamadou SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
10 Caballero, Jimmy SO Curie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Stephen SO South Shore International 7.68
2 Alkhatib, Ameer FR Lincoln Park 7.92
3 Alvarado, Adrian FR Lincoln Park 8.23
4 Gatlin, Cedric JR South Shore International 8.28
5 Wash, Tyler SR South Shore International 7.24
6 Jutwyne, warren SR East St. Louis 7.38
7 Lavelle, Brown SR Holy Trinity 7.52
8 Ross, Jeremiah JR Lincoln Park 7.61
9 Barber, Kavis SR Hyde Park 7.84
10 Billington, Tyagyei JR South Shore International -
11 Gutierrez, Oscar SO Curie -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 6.89 5
2 James, Tevin SR DRW Trading College Prep 6.96 4
3 Owens, Devinn SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.50 3.5
4 Soberu, Hafeez SR Holy Trinity 7.05 3
5 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep 7.90
6 Diaz, Luis SO Brooks College Prep 8.30
7 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 8.40
8 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 7.61
9 Blackburn, Kasan SR Lincoln Park 7.65
10 Cason, Jordan JR Brooks College Prep 7.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Wynston SO De La Salle 6.99 10
2 Brown, Alante SO Simeon 6.86 8
3 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 7.02 8
4 Mack, Amonde SO DRW Trading College Prep 6.88 6
5 Jones, Demarge SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.19 5
6 Harris, Thomas SO East St. Louis 7.50 3.5
7 Johnson, Saul FR Thea Bowman Academy 7.57 1.5
8 Hamler, Andre SR Hubbard 7.11
9 Thompson, Charles SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.23
10 Coleman Jr, Landrum JR Thea Bowman Academy -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Land, Joshua SR Hubbard 6.75 10
2 Brewer, Jaquise SR Curie 7.06 2
3 Bowen, D'Mario JR Simeon 7.10 1
4 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle 7.22
5 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 7.46

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Alante SO Simeon 24.60 10
2 Palmer, Rashaan SO Simeon 24.82 6
3 freedman, jackson SR F.W. Parker 29.82
4 Scott, Kwanci SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Kameron SR Curie 25.97
2 Soberu, Hafeez SR Holy Trinity 26.40
3 Barber, Kavis SR Hyde Park 27.84
4 Jeffries, Albert SO Hyde Park -
5 Arnold, Orin SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Wynston SO De La Salle 25.48 1
2 Smith, Jacob FR Lincoln Park 26.41
3 Lavelle, Brown SR Holy Trinity 27.72
4 Sanchez, Ricardo FR Lincoln Park -
5 Thompson, Terrance SO South Shore International -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Devinn SO DRW Trading College Prep 25.13 3
2 James, Sheddrick SO Thea Bowman Academy 27.90
3 Hamler, Andre SR Hubbard -
4 Wash, Tyler SR South Shore International -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Amonde SO DRW Trading College Prep 25.34 2
2 Spencer, Montrell SR East St. Louis 27.44
3 Jones, Demarge SO Thea Bowman Academy 28.53
4 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Alphonso SO East St. Louis 24.80 8
2 Brewer, Jaquise SR Curie 24.84 5
3 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 24.94 4
4 Norfleet, Miykeal JR Brooks College Prep 29.42

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Redman, Earnell JR Hyde Park 1:00.62
2 McCord, Kenneth JR Simeon 1:01.43
3 Jeffries, Albert SO Hyde Park 1:10.83
4 goldman, simon SO F.W. Parker -
5 Arnold, Orin SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 1:00.02 1
2 Morris, Valor FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:01.30
3 Tate, Jacob FR Lincoln Park 1:01.91
4 Rollins, Qua JR South Shore International 1:02.00
5 Cribbs, Leonard JR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster-Carter, Timothy SO Curie 58.39 5
2 Hinton, Rakeem FR Curie 59.53 3
3 Pickins, Sherron SO Thea Bowman Academy 59.82 2
4 mcnabola, john JR F.W. Parker -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitre, Brycen JR De La Salle 55.83 8
2 Ray, Tyreese SR DRW Trading College Prep 1:00.29
3 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 1:02.80
4 Clark, Jonathan SO Lincoln Park -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolson, Joshua SR East St. Louis 55.68 10
2 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 57.01 6
3 Kimber, Jason JR Simeon 58.44 4
4 Hollis, Russel JR East St. Louis 1:01.18

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mota, Javier JR Hubbard 2:32.60
2 burlin, axel JR F.W. Parker 2:36.67
3 Palacios, Roberto SR Curie 2:38.95
4 Redman, Earnell JR Hyde Park 2:47.81
5 Zeigler, Antonio SO Simeon 2:51.97
6 Ruiz, Cesar SO Curie 2:52.01
7 Addison, Kevin FR Thea Bowman Academy 2:55.07
8 Daniels, Daveon JR Simeon 3:11.31
9 Daniel, Kembre FR Lincoln Park -
10 Olguin, Brandon FR Lincoln Park -
11 Rollins, Qua JR South Shore International -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manuel, Bryaun JR East St. Louis 2:10.73 10
2 Ray, Artemas SR DRW Trading College Prep 2:12.04 8
3 Smith, Damien JR East St. Louis 2:18.22 6
4 Moss, Omari JR Brooks College Prep 2:23.33 5
5 Wooten, Damarius SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:24.03 4
6 Carter, Quimari SR De La Salle 2:24.07 3
7 Harris, Garrett SR De La Salle 2:28.45 2
8 Martinez, Gustavo SR Hubbard 2:32.28 1
9 DeLarosa, Julian JR Brooks College Prep 2:39.62
10 Williams, Antione SO Thea Bowman Academy 3:00.00
11 polsky, william SR F.W. Parker -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 mcnabola, john JR F.W. Parker 4:52.45 10
2 Matthews, Kortez JR East St. Louis 5:02.31 8
3 Jones, Corey SR East St. Louis 5:09.31 6
4 Ortiz, Andres JR Hubbard 5:17.87 5
5 polsky, william SR F.W. Parker 5:21.25 4
6 Cortez, Giselle FR Lincoln Park 5:33.18 3
7 Barajas, Christian JR De La Salle 5:39.88 2
8 Rocha, Gabriel SR De La Salle 5:42.52 1
9 Razo, Juan SO Curie 5:49.28
10 Palacios, Andres SR Curie 5:50.49
11 Garcia, Gildardo JR Lincoln Park 6:04.60
12 Santillanes, Uriel FR Hubbard 6:11.56
13 Lee, Ewrin SO Brooks College Prep 6:23.23
14 Frausto, Javier JR Brooks College Prep -
15 Ray, Artemas SR DRW Trading College Prep -
16 McGee, Nicolas JR Thea Bowman Academy -
17 Allen, Malik SO DRW Trading College Prep -
18 Jelks, Jakil SR Thea Bowman Academy -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 goldman, simon SO F.W. Parker 10.77 1
2 turk, matthew FR F.W. Parker 10.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Stephen SO South Shore International 10.13 4
2 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle 10.17 3
3 Walls, Andre SR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Andrew SO East St. Louis 8.13 10
2 Weatherall, Marquise JR South Shore International 8.35 8
3 James, Sheddrick SO Thea Bowman Academy 10.35 2
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 9.09 6
2 Anderson, Delano SR East St. Louis 9.42 5
3 Phillips, Travon JR Brooks College Prep 10.79

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Demarge SO Thea Bowman Academy 17' 2.0" 4
2 Martinez, Gustavo SR Hubbard 16' 1.0"
3 turk, matthew FR F.W. Parker 16' 0.0"
4 Tate, Jacob FR Lincoln Park 14' 9.0"
5 Brewer, Jaquise SR Curie -
6 Trotter, Diondre SO Hubbard -
7 torres, gabriel FR F.W. Parker -
8 Dorsey, Marcus FR Lincoln Park -
9 Bratcher, Antwain SO Curie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SO De La Salle 20' 8.0" 10
2 Rice, Alphonso SO East St. Louis 20' 4.0" 8
3 Weatherall, Marquise JR South Shore International 19' 4.0" 6
4 Bell, Malcolm SR East St. Louis 18' 4.0" 5
5 Smith, Marcel SO DRW Trading College Prep 16' 9.0" 3
6 Thompson, Charles SR Thea Bowman Academy 16' 9.0" 2
7 Carter, Antonio SR South Shore International 16' 1.0" 1
8 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 15' 10.0"
9 Johnson, Saul FR Thea Bowman Academy -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ayoola, Fawaz SR Simeon 38' 1.5" 10
2 Williams, Terrion SR East St. Louis 36' 2.0" 8
3 Martin, Lionell SR De La Salle 35' 1.25" 6
4 Edwards, Anthony SR Thea Bowman Academy 35' 0.25" 5
5 Williams, Jarrett JR De La Salle 32' 9.25" 4
6 Whitehead, McKinley SR East St. Louis 32' 7.0" 3
7 Norwood, Diontae SR Curie 32' 7.0" 2
8 Gilbert, Cameron SO South Shore International 32' 1.5" 1
9 Gonzales, Salvador JR Lincoln Park 32' 1.25"
10 silverman, graham SR F.W. Parker 30' 3.0"
11 Bertrand, Joseph FR Brooks College Prep 21' 0.5"
12 McAllister, Dominque FR Brooks College Prep 18' 9.5"
13 Stubbs, James SR Curie -
14 Arellano, Jeremy FR Lincoln Park -
15 O'Neal, Jayden JR Simeon -
16 Stephenson, Newlyn SR Thea Bowman Academy -
17 Ruiz, Gustavo JR Hubbard -

Women's Freshmen-Sophomore 55m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Nakayla FR Thornridge 8.16 6
2 Taylor, Lashyra SO Simeon 7.94 4
3 Grayson, Aaliyah FR Thornridge 8.47 4
4 Scott, Beonse FR South Shore International 8.49 3
5 Abiola, Salimon SR Holy Trinity 8.18 1.5
6 grover, pilar SO F.W. Parker 8.53
7 Allen, Aniyah FR South Shore International 9.99
8 Rodden, Grace SR Resurrection 9.12
9 bouhl, ISABEL SO F.W. Parker 9.46
10 Ransberry, Dasaray FR Curie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wall, Vera JR Resurrection 8.89 1
2 Woodley, Autumn SO Simeon 9.01
3 Wilke, Skylar FR Resurrection 9.14
4 Quinn, Annie FR Resurrection 8.99
5 Glover, Quiana FR Simeon 9.55
6 Parker, Keely FR South Shore International 9.30
7 Hamblin, Kaitlyn JR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
8 Sandifer, Diamond SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
9 Jones, Shanya SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
10 Manford, Charlotte SR Hubbard -
11 Towner, Jakayla SO Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Chloe SO Lincoln Park 8.12 10
2 Washington, Diamond SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.13 8
3 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 7.91 5
4 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 8.27 5
5 Conner, Ivory FR De La Salle 8.58 2
6 Mabone, Janaya SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.97
7 Garrison, Keasha SO Simeon 8.28
8 Kuliy, Olena JR Lincoln Park 8.92
9 Aiken, Kamerin SO South Shore International 8.94
10 Jackson, Dymond SO Lincoln Park 9.54
11 Gray, Jaden JR Lincoln Park 9.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Emijah JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.50 10
2 Jones, Melody FR Thea Bowman Academy 7.71 8
3 Roe, Holly JR De La Salle 7.85 6
4 Warmack, Wynda SR Thornridge 7.96 3
5 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen SR Thornridge 8.18 1.5

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 carlin, lindsey FR F.W. Parker 31.28
2 Milon, Khalia SO Simeon 31.61
3 shafaie, desiree SO F.W. Parker -
4 Winters, Kendra SR Rowe-Clark Math & Science -
5 Ransberry, Dasaray FR Curie -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Shea JR Lincoln Park 32.30
2 Briglio, Jessica SR Resurrection 32.31
3 Konieczna, Julia SR Lincoln Park 33.78
4 McNutt, Makayla FR South Shore International 34.76
5 Gawlinski, Rebecca FR Resurrection 36.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warmack, Wynda SR Thornridge 28.60 5
2 Chandler, ZaKayia SO Simeon 29.18 3
3 Graham, Francia JR South Shore International 29.25 2
4 Abiola, Salimon SR Holy Trinity 30.11 1
5 Pierre-Louis, Krysteen SR Thornridge 30.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Emijah JR Thea Bowman Academy 27.76 10
2 Price, Jada SR De La Salle 27.94 8
3 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 28.37 6
4 Jones, Melody FR Thea Bowman Academy 28.84 4

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stinson, Shanisa SO South Shore International 1:07.67 4
2 carlin, lindsey FR F.W. Parker 1:11.70 2
3 Weber, Mary Claire SO Resurrection 1:12.90 1
4 Williams, Latreasa SR Thornridge 1:24.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jameria FR South Shore International 1:14.51
2 Gardner, Donshay JR Simeon 1:21.13
3 Flores, Danya JR Curie 1:22.34
4 Unzueta, Aneli SO Curie 1:26.57
5 Landeros, Karla SR Hubbard 1:28.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Deja SO De La Salle 1:07.62 5
2 McCarter, Keirra JR Simeon 1:10.71 3
3 Ochoa, Yasmeen SR Hubbard 1:13.97
4 Shannon, Taylor FR Lincoln Park 1:14.84
5 Lastname, Christina JR Lincoln Park -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 1:03.08 10
2 Davis, Adari SO Thea Bowman Academy 1:05.30 8
3 Smith, Dyshane JR Thea Bowman Academy 1:07.47 6
4 Johnson, Chante JR Thornridge 1:27.09
5 Ellew, Alysah JR Resurrection -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mellanie, Barnes SR Holy Trinity 2:46.77 8
2 Wang, Yuqing SO Lincoln Park 3:11.13 2
3 Herrera, Alicia SO Hubbard 3:12.27
4 Watkins, Nina SO Simeon 3:18.07
5 Ortiz, Crystal SO Curie 3:19.86
6 Flores, Danya JR Curie 3:20.53
7 Roberts, Mariah SO Simeon 3:22.15
8 Williams, Caitlyn FR Thornridge 3:23.27
9 Perez, Marisleysis JR Hubbard 3:24.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 2:45.20 10
2 Ellew, Alysah JR Resurrection 2:49.62 6
3 Hancock, Jahlynn SR Lincoln Park 2:55.35 5
4 Williams, Latreasa SR Thornridge 2:57.91 4
5 Lawson, Morgan SR De La Salle 3:07.28 3
6 Shittu, Yasmine SO Thea Bowman Academy 3:11.49 1
7 Zwolfer, Chloe JR Resurrection 3:11.97
8 Johnson, Lyric FR Thea Bowman Academy 3:23.49

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Vanessa JR Hubbard 5:48.60 10
2 Gonzales, Jazmin JR Curie 6:04.88 8
3 Garcia, Jennifer SO Curie 6:26.44 6
4 shadle, audrey SO F.W. Parker 6:27.37 5
5 Zwolfer, Chloe JR Resurrection 6:27.75 4
6 Williams, Caitlyn FR Thornridge 6:48.35 3
7 Jenkins, Brazil SO Lincoln Park 7:58.06 2
8 Ariyama, Emily FR Lincoln Park 8:34.19 1
9 O'Brien, KD JR Resurrection -
10 evan-cook, isabella SO F.W. Parker -
11 Dairo, Sumaiyah JR Thornridge -
12 Lawson, Morgan SR De La Salle -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Mary JR Resurrection 9.72 7
2 Stinson, Shanisa SO South Shore International 10.39 4
3 Abiola, Salimon SR Holy Trinity 10.40 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bazile, Mulan JR South Shore International 10.01 5
2 McCarter, Keirra JR Simeon 10.74 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adesola, Victoria SR Simeon 9.69 10
2 Williams, Jaylenn SO Thea Bowman Academy 9.72 7
3 O'Brien, KD JR Resurrection -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 14' 1.0" 4
2 Knox, Zarreeel SR Thornridge 13' 11.0" 3
3 Watkins, Nina SO Simeon 13' 7.0" 2
4 Berry, Dyan SR Thea Bowman Academy 12' 2.0"
5 Quinn, Annie FR Resurrection 11' 11.0"
6 Edwards, Marissa SR South Shore International 10' 2.0"
7 zarco, daisy SR Lincoln Park -
8 cavazos, rachel SR Lincoln Park -
9 Manney, Kailyn SR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warmack, Wynda SR Thornridge 14' 11.0" 10
2 Oldman, Mauria JR Lincoln Park 14' 10.0" 8
3 Bazile, Mulan JR South Shore International 14' 5.0" 6
4 Nelson, Nikayla JR Thea Bowman Academy 14' 3.0" 5
5 goodman, lauren SR F.W. Parker 13' 6.0" 1
6 Kimble, Armonie SR Simeon 12' 6.0"
7 Zegler, Bridget SO Resurrection 11' 6.0"
8 Jones, Melody FR Thea Bowman Academy -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knox, Zarreeel SR Thornridge 33' 11.0" 10
2 Bazile, Mulan JR South Shore International 32' 9.0" 8
3 Johnson, Chante JR Thornridge 32' 1.0" 6
4 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 31' 0.0" 5
5 Poindexter, Rebecca SR South Shore International 30' 7.0" 4
6 Carson, China JR Simeon 30' 0.0" 3
7 Adesola, Victoria SR Simeon 29' 7.0" 2
8 goodman, lauren SR F.W. Parker -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Nina SO Simeon 31' 4.5" 10
2 Cloherty, Faith JR Resurrection 28' 9.0" 8
3 Ortiz, Jenna SR Resurrection 27' 4.0" 6
4 Pierre-Louis , Krystel SR Thornridge 25' 10.0" 5
5 Nelson, Nikayla JR Thea Bowman Academy 25' 3.0" 4
6 Duenas, Licet SR Curie 25' 2.0" 3
7 Mohammed, Mariam SR South Shore International 22' 10.5" 2
8 Ross, Makayla SR Simeon 22' 10.0" 1
9 Berry, Dyan SR Thea Bowman Academy 21' 9.5"
10 cavazos, rachel SR Lincoln Park 20' 9.0"
11 Ross, Erica FR Thornridge 19' 10.5"
12 McMiller, Kayln SO South Shore International 18' 5.0"
13 Castro, Sofia SO Curie 18' 4.5"
14 zarco, daisy SR Lincoln Park 12' 5.5"
15 Ramos, Sarah SO Lincoln Park -
16 Lastname, Rachel SO Lincoln Park -