University High School Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 7.01
2 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 7.12
3 Jones, Kamren SR Thornwood 7.15
4 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 7.24
5 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 7.28
6 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 7.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Lee JR Prairie Central 7.22
2 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 7.26
3 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 7.36
4 Medow, Nathan JR Payton Prep 7.40
5 Henderson, Fred SO Moline 7.42
6 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 7.49
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 7.39
2 Robertson, Donnell SO Rantoul 7.57
3 Atwood , Larry JR Kenwood 7.72
4 Petty, Tyrese FR Clinton 7.74
5 Randolph, Kee JR University (Normal) 8.17
6 Supan, Sean SO University (Normal) 8.55
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harper, Dillion FR Rantoul 7.38
2 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 7.48
3 Stanford, Walter SO Rantoul 7.49
4 Dixon, Kevin SR Thornton Fractional North 7.50
5 Turner-Winston, D'mitri JR Urbana 7.74
6 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 7.77
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East 7.19
2 Burk, Dalton SO Fisher 7.49
3 Obershan, Omar SO Oswego East 7.72
4 Meyer, Aiden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.77
5 Colvin, Dwight SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.88
6 Hurd, Micah SO Fieldcrest 8.12
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 7.35
2 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood 7.58
3 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland 7.63
4 Neville, Jacob SR Olympia 7.74
5 Johnson, Kaleb JR Clinton 7.84
6 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 8.53
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saye, Prince SR Moline 7.49
2 Bada, Emanuel SR University (Normal) 7.71
3 Wright, Jacob SR East Peoria 8.04
4 Arkanoff, Hunter SR East Peoria 8.14
5 Reber, Nick JR Olympia 8.32
6 Bushey, Chris SO Illinois Lutheran 8.52
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 7.18
2 Earvin, Kyartan JR Urbana 7.55
3 Wilson, Tyler FR Fisher 7.65
4 Baker, Rilley JR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.75
5 Hill, Blake SO Dwight 8.10
6 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 8.14
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 7.39
2 Henderson, Fred SO Moline 7.43
3 Dial, Ryan FR Oswego East 7.61
4 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 7.66
5 Timms, Nicholas SR Payton Prep 7.67
6 Lawless, Deriek JR Thornton Fractional North 7.75
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Kamren SR Thornwood 7.27
2 Zimmerman, Lee JR Prairie Central 7.39
3 Billington, Keith JR Olympia 7.97
4 Daly, Ronnie FR Illinois Lutheran 8.01
5 Nitz, Erza SR Rockford Christian 8.22
6 Sontag, Mac SR Fieldcrest 9.66
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Atwater, Armani JR Moline 7.26
2 Medow, Nathan JR Payton Prep 7.43
3 Mendez, Sal JR Rockford Christian 7.61
4 Karr, Blake JR Clinton 7.76
5 Beal, Jaylan SR Thornton Fractional North 8.25
6 Kinkade, Ethan SR Prairie Central 8.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly, Ronnie FR Illinois Lutheran 26.23
2 Hill, Blake SO Dwight 26.58
3 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 27.61
4 Patterson, Kyle SO Clinton 28.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santos, J.C. SO Dwight 26.74
2 Supan, Sean SO University (Normal) 27.11
3 Reber, Nick JR Olympia 27.96
4 Wilken, Cooper SO University (Normal) 29.33
5 Overocker, Nate JR Fieldcrest -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul 24.41
2 Cullens, Josh SO Illinois Lutheran 25.96
3 Billington, Keith JR Olympia 26.08
4 Wright, Jacob SR East Peoria 26.51
5 Bushey, Chris SO Illinois Lutheran 28.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Jon JR Moline 24.49
2 Neville, Jacob SR Olympia 25.11
3 Meyer, Aiden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25.83
4 Villacorta, Andrew SR Rockford Christian 26.28
5 Hawkins, Evan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 26.66
6 Acklin, John JR St. Joseph-Ogden -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaskin, Lane SO St. Joseph-Ogden 24.86
2 Davis, Troy JR Oswego East 25.19
3 Lewis, Treven FR Rantoul 25.31
4 King, Tyler SR Moline 25.52
5 Johnson, Kyle JR Clinton 25.55
6 Hurd, Micah SO Fieldcrest 25.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwood , Larry JR Kenwood 25.03
2 Wilson, Terrence SR Thornton Fractional North 25.25
3 Bada, Emanuel SR University (Normal) 25.71
4 Karr, Blake JR Clinton 25.91
5 Fondong, Brandon FR Oswego East 25.98
6 Beal, Jaylan SR Thornton Fractional North 27.04
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Lee JR Prairie Central 24.41
2 Earvin, Kyartan JR Urbana 24.60
3 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 24.63
4 Medow, Nathan JR Payton Prep 24.81
5 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 24.89
6 Kinkade, Ethan SR Prairie Central -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennay, Jacob JR Rockford Christian 24.54
2 Mboyo, Mike SO Urbana 25.05
3 Schmidt, Blake SO Havana 25.36
4 Thomas, Shannon SR Brooks College Prep 25.59
5 Harmening, Chance SR Havana 26.11
6 Vernell, Gavin JR Oswego East -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halversen, Quinn SR Rockford Christian 23.82
2 Williamson, Marcelius SO Moline 25.41
3 Wilson, Tyler FR Fisher 25.51
4 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 26.24
5 Hale, Jeremiah JR Thornton Fractional North 27.75
6 Yaw, Ryan JR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Myles SR Payton Prep 22.88
2 Garrison, Damone SR Thornwood 23.09
3 Cole, Kolani SR Kenwood 23.39
4 Jackson, Peerless JR Thornwood 24.56
5 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland -
6 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Trevor FR Clifton Central 1:02.10
2 Peck, Braden SO Fieldcrest 1:02.26
3 Gochanour, Ryan FR Fieldcrest 1:04.95
4 Hall-Clark, Daniel FR Illinois Lutheran 1:05.77
5 Morse, Dustyn SR Fieldcrest 1:08.94
6 Beaves-Lewis, Peter SO Rockford Christian 1:09.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Varacalli, Christian JR Oswego East 58.42
2 Garcia, Donovan FR Dwight 59.73
3 VanWinkle, Donnie SO East Peoria 1:02.52
4 Barber, Kyonn JR Urbana 1:02.55
5 Hintz, Nick SO Clinton 1:04.66
6 Wiggins, Mario JR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Marcus JR Oswego East 57.27
2 Tuell, Khamari SO Urbana 57.49
3 Muller, Dan JR Dwight 59.75
4 Welch, Clayton FR Clinton 1:03.25
5 Rich, Sam SO Clinton 1:05.66
6 Jones, Martel SO Urbana -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litterio, Nathanel SR Oswego East 55.73
2 Stork, Tyson SR Prairie Central 59.71
3 Reed, Michael SR Kenwood 1:02.06
4 Gottschalk, Brock JR Olympia -
5 Singer, Grant SR Rockford Christian -
6 Smith, Koby SO Dwight -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDermott, Andrew JR St. Joseph-Ogden 58.53
2 Bovee, Aidan SO University (Normal) 59.54
3 Ditta, Isaiah FR Clifton Central 1:00.74
4 Shaw, Jacob SO St. Joseph-Ogden -
5 Layer, Greg JR Moline -
6 Ludy, Adam SR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Javen SO Moline 57.20
2 Mendez, Sal JR Rockford Christian 57.82
3 Krall, Ryne JR St. Joseph-Ogden 58.28
4 Randolph, Kee JR University (Normal) 58.62
5 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 59.37
6 O'Donohue, Gavin SR East Peoria -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 55.64
2 Cunningham, Kayon SO Rantoul 55.65
3 Nailon, Joshua SR Thornwood 56.99
4 Harmening, Chance SR Havana 58.07
5 Heyn, Jamie SO Illinois Lutheran 58.24
6 Harris, Payton SR Thornton Fractional North 59.67
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Jakyle SR Kenwood 55.13
2 Elzanati, Michael SR University (Normal) 55.15
3 Timms, Nicholas SR Payton Prep 55.57
4 Trimmuel, Noel SR Thornwood 56.37
5 Adeolu, Jefferson JR Thornton Fractional North 58.40
6 Alvarado, Christian JR Thornton Fractional North 1:00.93
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon SR Cumberland 53.08
2 Whatley, Alexze SR Brooks College Prep 53.15
3 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul 53.21
4 Schmidt, Blake SO Havana 55.35
5 Horvath , Kyle SR Kenwood 56.46
6 Krieger, Aidan JR Prairie Central -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Josh JR Dwight 2:28.03
2 Brewer, Jordan JR Kenwood 2:28.89
3 Peck, Braden SO Fieldcrest 2:28.99
4 Gochanour, Ryan FR Fieldcrest 2:30.94
5 Swanson, Trevor FR Clifton Central 2:31.15
6 Gochanour, Andrew FR Fieldcrest 2:31.26
7 Fedele, Joey FR Dwight 2:32.23
8 Ando, Max FR Urbana 2:33.05
9 Vinson, Daeshawn FR Kenwood 2:50.61
10 Cathcart, Paul FR Kenwood 3:01.64
11 James, Jack FR Dwight -
12 Wiggins, Mario JR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diawar, Abdule SR Moline 2:15.99
2 Nader, Andrew SO Payton Prep 2:17.09
3 Volk, Andy SO Rockford Christian 2:17.20
4 Ditta, Isaiah FR Clifton Central 2:17.87
5 Wilken, Cooper SO University (Normal) 2:19.03
6 Skaggs, Mark JR East Peoria 2:19.53
7 Gamez, Dominic SR Thornwood 2:26.57
8 Owen, David SR Urbana 2:27.52
9 Hale, Ian FR Clinton 2:31.18
10 Aberle, Aaron FR Prairie Central 2:32.96
11 Safford, Austin SO East Peoria 2:34.09
12 Kistner, Parker FR Olympia 2:35.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Layden, Andy SR El Paso-Gridley 2:05.96
2 Ludy, Adam SR El Paso-Gridley 2:06.23
3 Salazar, Matt JR Oswego East 2:08.58
4 Fonseca, Liam JR Oswego East 2:11.15
5 Maquet, Jacob JR Prairie Central 2:12.23
6 Zetina, Brandon SR Moline 2:12.71
7 Hendriex, Terry FR Clinton 2:13.97
8 Motley, Jared JR Rantoul 2:14.17
9 Alexander, Dane SO University (Normal) 2:14.47
10 Brennan, Ty FR Clinton 2:21.62
11 McMiller, Robert SR Thornwood 2:24.58
12 Avelar, Jorge SR Thornton Fractional North -
13 Harper, Jerry FR Rantoul -
14 Sanchez Trejo, Angel SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Alejandro SR Payton Prep 2:01.01
2 Dessert, Conor SR Moline 2:03.16
3 Zangri, Dylan SR Oswego East 2:03.40
4 Castillo, Raul SR Rantoul 2:03.78
5 Vogel, Josiah JR Rockford Christian 2:05.94
6 Stephenson, Jevon JR Thornton Fractional North 2:06.74
7 Rader, Kyle SR Olympia 2:07.22
8 Borich, Payton SO Urbana 2:08.19
9 Will, Grayson SR University (Normal) 2:11.58
10 Capriola, Nicholas SO Rockford Christian 2:14.31
11 Kingery, Tanner SR Cumberland 2:15.70
12 Frausto, Javier JR Brooks College Prep -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Reid SO Clinton 5:25.52
2 Neville, Jon FR Olympia 5:26.62
3 Swindle, Dawson SR Olympia 5:28.69
4 Williamson, Skyler FR Clinton 5:33.51
5 Nelson, Emmanuel JR Kenwood 5:38.97
6 Swanson, Trevor FR Clifton Central 5:39.10
7 Ruiz, Adrien SO Prairie Central 5:42.04
8 Wiesenhofer, Andy FR Fieldcrest 5:46.01
9 Myles, Tyrique FR Rantoul 5:55.63
10 Barbieri, Julian JR Urbana 5:56.25
11 Gochanour, Connor FR Fieldcrest 5:56.65
12 Fedele, Joey FR Dwight 6:05.69
13 Hill, Dylan FR Dwight 6:06.14
14 James, Jack FR Dwight 6:13.04
15 Connors, Nick SR Prairie Central 9:23.07
16 Miller, Kolby FR East Peoria -
17 Begin, Joshua SR Kenwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rose, Zachary FR Payton Prep 4:56.77
2 Lange, Maverick FR Oswego East 4:57.08
3 Kamatar, Alok JR University (Normal) 4:57.50
4 Sullivan, Matthew FR Payton Prep 4:58.11
5 Sutherland, Blake FR Cumberland 4:58.44
6 Crozier, Shane SR Thornwood 5:03.52
7 Mayer, Max JR Kenwood 5:05.42
8 Schmillen, Logan SO Fieldcrest 5:07.04
9 Ladicio, Ryan JR Moline 5:07.28
10 Ditta, Isaiah FR Clifton Central 5:08.09
11 Stauffer, Max FR Clinton 5:08.43
12 Gossett, Jonathan FR Rantoul 5:08.87
13 Stojanovic, Nikola SO Moline 5:11.86
14 Gable, David SR Urbana 5:16.10
15 Kowalski, Andrew JR Urbana 5:18.61
16 Miller, Kolby FR East Peoria 5:26.52
17 Rodriguez, Ricky SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Riley SO Rockford Christian 4:29.69
2 Schuckman, Jared JR University (Normal) 4:29.81
3 Phillips, Justin SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:30.88
4 Franklin, Jack SR University (Normal) 4:31.61
5 Marchbanks, Matthew JR Payton Prep 4:43.32
6 Luz, Chris JR Oswego East 4:43.49
7 Wolfersberger, Wyatt JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:47.18
8 Skaggs, Mark JR East Peoria 4:52.44
9 Snider, David SO Havana 4:52.85
10 Ellison, Andrew JR Moline 4:53.29
11 Kurtz, Jack SR Rockford Christian 4:54.54
12 Clarke, Criddell JR Thornton Fractional North 4:54.78
13 Pridemore, Braden JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:55.52
14 Sanchez Trejo, Angel SR Thornton Fractional North 4:55.96
15 Hall, Elijah SO Rantoul 4:57.33
16 Wells, Noah SR Rockford Christian 5:05.66
17 Bozarth, Nick FR Oswego East 5:06.19

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinnett, Garet JR Rantoul 8.92
2 Krieger, Aidan JR Prairie Central 8.99
3 Moore, Jason JR Moline 9.18
4 Fulcomer, Noah SO Rockford Christian 9.29
5 Miller, Sam JR Luther North 9.35
6 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 9.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seebeck, Jerome JR Payton Prep 9.14
2 Williams, Keylen SO Oswego East 9.28
3 Melson, Donovan JR Thornton Fractional North 9.52
4 Chan, Jonathan JR Oswego East 9.53
5 Herr, Jesse SR Payton Prep 9.60
6 Gottschalk, Brock JR Olympia 9.79
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 9.22
2 Moore, Jason JR Moline 9.24
3 Melson, Donovan JR Thornton Fractional North 9.81
4 dawoodi, yoseph SR Oswego East 10.36
5 Croy, Calvin JR Dwight 10.64
6 Labaume, Brice SO Cumberland 11.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kinnett, Garet JR Rantoul 8.90
2 Chan, Jonathan JR Oswego East 9.57
3 Green, Cameron FR Clinton 10.01
4 Harris, Jakyle SR Kenwood 10.51
5 Drog, Josh SO Rockford Christian 10.92
6 Starks, Julian JR Kenwood 11.23
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Sam JR Luther North 9.29
2 Gottschalk, Brock JR Olympia 9.90
3 Moore, Jon JR Moline 10.36
4 Hardy, Decordia SO Thornton Fractional North 10.39
5 Ifft, Chandlar SO Prairie Central 11.31
6 Alvarado, Christian JR Thornton Fractional North 11.40
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Krieger, Aidan JR Prairie Central 9.13
2 Fulcomer, Noah SO Rockford Christian 9.38
3 Williams, Keylen SO Oswego East 9.65
4 Herr, Jesse SR Payton Prep 9.89
5 Williams, Christian JR Dwight 10.22
6 Pender, Hunter SR Rantoul 10.69
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Seebeck, Jerome JR Payton Prep 9.47
2 Zech, Luke FR Rantoul 11.13
3 VanWinkle, Donnie SO East Peoria -
4 Cruz, Alfonzo JR Moline -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornwood A Damone Garrison, Kamren Jones,
Peerless Jackson, Deveonte Gilliam
1:35.62
2 Urbana A Jaimin Carter, Mike Mboyo,
Kyartan Earvin, Christian Phillips
1:36.83
3 Payton Prep A Myles Davis, Jerome Seebeck,
Nathan Medow, Nicholas Timms
1:37.10
4 Moline A Marcelius Williamson, Prince Saye,
Fred Henderson, Armani Atwater
1:37.26
5 Oswego East A Jaylon Banks, Kieon Battle,
Ryan Hughes, Gavin Vernell
1:38.77
6 Rantoul A Dillion Harper, Bobby Curtis,
Walter Stanford, Taveous Bell
1:38.89
7 Thornton Fractional North A Deriek Lawless, Kevin Dixon,
Wantierre Curington-Harris, Terrence Wilson
1:40.75
8 St. Joseph-Ogden A Dwight Colvin, Rilley Baker,
Kaleb Harshbarger, Aiden Meyer
1:41.52
9 Clinton A Isaiah Schultz, Clayton Welch,
Keagan Dyer, Tyrese Petty
1:43.19
10 Olympia A Dallas Spencer, Jacob Neville,
Hunter Schuerman, Zach Kingston
1:45.62
11 University (Normal) A Michael Elzanati, Caleb Diffor,
Kee Randolph, Cooper Wilken
1:46.20
12 Illinois Lutheran A Ronnie Daly, Josh Cullens,
Chris Bushey, Elijah Dorn
1:47.04
13 Dwight A Bryson Connor, Blake Hill,
Christian Williams, J.C. Santos
1:47.59
14 East Peoria A Hunter Arkanoff, Jacob Wright,
Gavin O'Donohue, Graham Hall
1:48.31
15 Prairie Central A Ethan Kinkade, Lee Zimmerman,
Matt Kerns, Joe Wilson
1:48.53
16 Fieldcrest A Sam Bane, Jacob Schopp,
Mac Sontag, Luke Jaquet
2:00.60
17 Rockford Christian A Connor Cunningham, Noah Fulcomer,
Skyler Blanton, Jace Joiner
-
18 Kenwood A Paul Cathcart, Michael Reed,
Julian Starks, Jeremy Royal
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Payton Prep A Jerome Seebeck, Alejandro Vargas,
Nicholas Timms, Matthew Marchbanks
3:35.91
2 Rantoul A Raul Castillo, Kayon Cunningham,
Jerry Harper, Garet Kinnett
3:36.37
3 Moline A Conor Dessert, Brandon Zetina,
Mohammad Cisse, Abdule Diawar
3:39.29
4 University (Normal) A Michael Elzanati, Jared Schuckman,
Caleb Diffor, Jackson McClure
3:42.22
5 Thornwood A Xavier Borum, Joshua Nailon,
Robert McMiller, Noel Trimmuel
3:44.22
6 Thornton Fractional North A Jevon Stephenson, Kevin Dixon,
Donovan Melson, Deriek Lawless
3:44.57
7 Urbana A Micah Stearns, Khamari Tuell,
Johnathan Warhover, Martel Jones
3:47.67
8 Oswego East A Jaylon Banks, yoseph dawoodi,
Andrew Cespedes, Malcolm Wolfe
3:47.78
9 Clinton A Ty Brennan, Terry Hendriex,
Keagan Dyer, Kaleb Johnson
3:52.75
10 Olympia A Jake Spaid, Kyle Rader,
Dallas Spencer, Hunter Schuerman
3:53.03
11 Rockford Christian A Nicholas Capriola, Riley Wells,
Lance Haincek, Erza Nitz
3:54.61
12 Kenwood A Julian Starks, Brandon Brown,
Michael Reed, Brendan Hunt
3:57.07
13 Prairie Central A Aidan Krieger, Jacob Maquet,
Joe Wilson, Matt Kerns
3:58.77
14 Dwight A Bryson Connor, Josh Pearson,
Christian Williams, Donovan Garcia
4:07.57
15 Illinois Lutheran A Jamie Heyn, Josh Cullens,
Johnathon Spence, Elijah Dorn
4:12.92
16 Fieldcrest A Andres Zhina, Mitchell McKay,
Blayze Arndt, Evan Seggerman
-
17 Brooks College Prep A Alexze Whatley, Justin Houston,
Javier Frausto, Shannon Thomas
-

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Chandlar SO Prairie Central 13' 1.0"
2 Wolfe, Malcolm JR Oswego East 12' 0.0"
3 Johnson, Austin SR Clinton 12' 0.0"
4 Gottschalk, Brock JR Olympia 11' 6.0"
5 Connolly, Jack SO Oswego East 10' 0.0"
6 Adkins, Jaden FR Rantoul 9' 6.0"
7 Ifft, Harrison FR Prairie Central 9' 0.0"
8 Peck, Weston FR Rantoul 8' 6.0"
9 Duke, Cooper FR Clinton 8' 0.0"
10 Warhover, Johnathan FR Urbana -
11 Stearns, Micah JR Urbana -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldrige, Myles SR University (Normal) 20' 11.5"
2 Curtis, Bobby JR Rantoul 18' 3.5"
3 Washington, Darell JR Thornton Fractional North 17' 10.5"
4 Breeden, Dalton JR Prairie Central 17' 0.0"
5 Wilson, Omar SR Moline 16' 11.0"
6 Dorn, Elijah FR Illinois Lutheran 16' 10.0"
7 Seggerman, Evan SR Fieldcrest 16' 0.5"
8 Hall, Graham JR East Peoria 15' 5.0"
9 Renfro, Deandre SO Rantoul 15' 0.0"
10 Tulley, Joe FR University (Normal) 14' 5.0"
11 Jaquet, Luke SO Fieldcrest 14' 3.0"
12 Hall-Clark, Daniel FR Illinois Lutheran 13' 5.0"
13 Aboobaker, Kalib SO Rockford Christian 11' 7.0"
14 Turner-Winston, D'mitri JR Urbana -
15 Emmert, Nathan SO St. Joseph-Ogden -
16 Roberson, Antonio SR Thornwood -
17 Singer, Grant SR Rockford Christian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Jabari SR Kenwood 19' 5.5"
2 Magee, Tyson JR Cumberland 19' 5.5"
3 Burk, Dalton SO Fisher 19' 5.5"
4 Horvath , Kyle SR Kenwood 18' 11.0"
5 Houston, Justin SO Brooks College Prep 18' 10.0"
6 Spencer, Dalton JR Olympia 18' 7.0"
7 Rauch, Austin JR Clinton 18' 5.5"
8 King, Tyler SR Moline 18' 4.75"
9 Nance, Shelbert SR Urbana 18' 3.0"
10 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep 18' 3.0"
11 Gregorio, Anothony SO Oswego East 18' 2.0"
12 Medow, Nathan JR Payton Prep 17' 6.5"
13 Johnson, Kyle JR Clinton 17' 6.0"
14 Melson, Donovan JR Thornton Fractional North 17' 4.5"
15 Kinkade, Ethan SR Prairie Central 17' 3.0"
16 Williams, Keylen SO Oswego East 16' 6.0"
17 Gilliam, Deveonte SO Thornwood -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diffor, Caleb JR University (Normal) 42' 10.0"
2 Melson, Donovan JR Thornton Fractional North 41' 1.0"
3 Kenese, Clovis SO Moline 40' 0.0"
4 Harris, Jakyle SR Kenwood 37' 8.5"
5 Horvath , Kyle SR Kenwood 37' 8.5"
6 Overocker, Nate JR Fieldcrest 37' 0.5"
7 Battle, Kieon FR Oswego East 36' 9.0"
8 Parker, Devin JR Rantoul 36' 0.5"
9 Heyn, Jamie SO Illinois Lutheran 35' 11.0"
10 Cisse, Mohammad SR Moline 35' 10.5"
11 Willenborg, Cole SR Cumberland 35' 8.0"
12 Angelakos, Matt JR Oswego East 34' 8.5"
13 Rich, Sam SO Clinton 32' 11.0"
14 Hintz, Nick SO Clinton 28' 10.0"
15 Thompson, Miles JR Payton Prep -
16 Schuerman, Hunter SR Olympia -
17 Brenson, Johnathan SO Rantoul -
18 Dixon, Kevin SR Thornton Fractional North -
19 Manuel, Chaz SO Thornwood -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emerson, Darquel JR Thornton Fractional North 36' 1.0"
2 Sipperly, Alex SO Moline 35' 9.0"
3 Helms, Jacob SR University (Normal) 35' 9.0"
4 Stokes, Jon-Edward FR Payton Prep 35' 0.0"
5 Smith, Clint FR Olympia 34' 1.0"
6 Lord, Nathan SO Rantoul 33' 7.0"
7 Schopp, Jacob SR Fieldcrest 33' 4.0"
8 Diaz, Raymond JR Payton Prep 33' 3.0"
9 Severson, Garett FR Dwight 32' 2.0"
10 Bryant, Nick JR East Peoria 31' 7.0"
11 Saunders , Stephen JR Kenwood 28' 10.0"
12 Vestal, Chase SR Fisher 28' 7.0"
13 Brown, Andrew SR Dwight 23' 7.0"
14 Cavers , Jerrel SO Kenwood -
15 Patton, KJ FR Fisher -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dilworth, Chandler SO Moline 44' 1.0"
2 Eberly, Kyle JR Oswego East 41' 7.0"
3 Cobb, Santies JR Urbana 40' 9.0"
4 Otto, Packard SR University (Normal) 38' 0.0"
5 Jodlowski, Griffen JR Olympia 37' 0.0"
6 Nance, Shelbert SR Urbana 36' 8.0"
7 Hawkins, Evan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 35' 6.0"
8 Mills, Jacob JR Illinois Lutheran 35' 2.0"
9 Bane, Sam SR Fieldcrest 33' 6.0"
10 Hansen, Will JR Prairie Central 33' 4.0"
11 Richardson, Jaylen SO Thornwood 31' 4.0"
12 Spence, Johnathon SR Illinois Lutheran -
13 Johnson, Aeon JR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Nick SR Flanagan 50' 0.0"
2 Jones, Dalton SR Havana 47' 6.0"
3 Rosche, Chase SR Rockford Christian 46' 0.0"
4 Matson, Zach JR Prairie Central 44' 0.0"
5 Nitz, Elijah SO Rockford Christian 43' 10.0"
6 Wolke, Mike SR Cumberland 42' 3.0"
7 Westfall, Seth JR Clinton 41' 10.0"
8 Boulrece, Alonzo SR Oswego East 40' 11.0"
9 Robertson, Donnell SO Rantoul 40' 10.0"
10 Gamsby, Aaron SR Clinton 39' 7.0"
11 GOULD, GREG SR East Peoria 39' 0.0"
12 Jenkins, Ethan SR El Paso-Gridley 38' 9.0"
13 Allen, Andre SR Thornwood 31' 5.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.69
2 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 7.94
3 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul 7.96
4 Patterson, Brandi SR Kenwood 8.13
5 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 8.20
6 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana JR Urbana 8.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 8.08
2 Boyer, Joslyn SO Montini 8.13
3 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 8.21
4 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 8.30
5 Grim, Alexis SO Thornton 8.35
6 Jackson, Zhania SO Kenwood 8.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 7.72
2 Patterson, Brandi SR Kenwood 8.09
3 Ewing, Dominique SO Kenwood 8.63
4 Hoffman, Emma FR Eureka 8.81
5 Donald, Samone SR Olympia 9.11
6 Butterbrodt, Chloe SO Dwight 9.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 8.01
2 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 8.13
3 Grim, Alexis SO Thornton 8.39
4 Dennis, Kristen SO Montini 9.02
5 Smiley, Jameelah JR Thornton Fractional North 9.74
6 Logan, Sierra FR Rantoul -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul 7.95
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 8.28
3 Schuerman, Nicholle FR Olympia 9.23
4 Hille, Carla SO Cumberland 9.64
5 Lin, Illyana JR University (Normal) 9.65
6 Pring, Savannah JR Fisher 10.24
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana JR Urbana 8.12
2 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 8.22
3 Coulter, Tessa FR Clifton Central 9.17
4 Hood, Ellen FR Fieldcrest 9.42
5 Montgomery, Laraesha SR Urbana 9.43
6 Huffaker, Kathlene SO Dwight 9.86
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boyer, Joslyn SO Montini 8.22
2 Kirk, Alison SR Dwight 8.82
3 Foerstel, Renata JR Montini 9.45
4 McGruder, Precious SR Danville 9.47
5 Feise, Lea SO Cumberland 9.51
6 Haas, Brandie FR Rockford Christian 9.77
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hendren, Bri FR University (Normal) 9.04
2 Haper, Trinidy SO Rantoul 9.22
3 Walker, Sunny FR Fisher 9.29
4 Olson, Kayli SO Fieldcrest 9.42
5 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 9.80
6 Chen, Connie FR University (Normal) 10.70
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heffren, Courtney SO Eureka 8.29
2 White, Mercedes FR Thornton 8.59
3 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 8.71
4 Weeden, Joquel JR Thornton Fractional North 8.99
5 Brunner, Paige SR Rockford Christian 9.56
6 Lucas, Naomi FR Perspectives MSA -
7 Lucas, Naomi FR Perspectives MSA -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 8.46
2 Bello, Kerri JR Eureka 9.12
3 Menez, Shianglin JR Payton Prep 9.22
4 Coulter, Holly SR Clifton Central 9.33
5 Jackson, Winter JR Perspectives Charter 10.12
6 Lane, Amber FR Olympia 10.40
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Zhania SO Kenwood 8.36
2 Thomas, Latashia SR Perspectives Charter 8.54
3 Raines, Jenna SO Clifton Central 8.55
4 Harris, Ivy SO Perspectives MSA 8.80
5 Johnson, Kamiya JR Perspectives Charter 9.37

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kala FR Perspectives Charter 30.49
2 Huffaker, Kathlene SO Dwight 32.16
3 Loller, Jada FR Perspectives Charter 32.77
4 Eaton, Lindsay FR Olympia 34.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartels, Lauren JR Payton Prep 32.25
2 Logan, Sierra FR Rantoul 33.64
3 Gresens, Emily FR Clifton Central 34.09
4 Vazquez, Yuleydi SO Rantoul 34.27
5 Lane, Amber FR Olympia 34.78
6 Coulter, Tessa FR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuerman, Nicholle FR Olympia 30.91
2 Harris, Amari FR Montini 31.86
3 Butterbrodt, Chloe SO Dwight 32.03
4 Seehuus, Alexandra SO University (Normal) 32.53
5 Lin, Illyana JR University (Normal) 32.67
6 Haszler, Grace FR Fieldcrest 32.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beasley, Madyson SO Clifton Central 29.72
2 Lucas, Naomi FR Perspectives MSA 30.29
3 Dunigan, Jaelynn SR Perspectives MSA 30.53
4 Price, Alashia SO Danville 31.76
5 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 32.48
6 McGrew, Cam SO Fisher 33.47
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 29.95
2 Kirk, Alison SR Dwight 30.00
3 Haper, Trinidy SO Rantoul 31.93
4 Hood, Ellen FR Fieldcrest 31.96
5 Olson, Kayli SO Fieldcrest 32.77
6 Robertson, Mahari SO Perspectives MSA 32.83
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, L'Akisha SR Perspectives Charter 28.83
2 White, Mercedes FR Thornton 29.37
3 Schwab, Addie JR Eureka 30.81
4 Weeden, Joquel JR Thornton Fractional North 31.42
5 Hendren, Bri FR University (Normal) 32.85
6 Cook, Mary JR Payton Prep 33.38
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 27.55
2 Amos, Dejah SR Montini 27.92
3 Grim, Alexis SO Thornton 28.38
4 Olszewski, Haley SO Montini 30.27
5 Pollard, Ashley FR Urbana 31.74
6 Williams, Takayla JR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 26.63
2 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 26.75
3 Patterson, Brandi SR Kenwood 27.31
4 Bradford, Brea JR Kenwood 27.76
5 Pineda, Amy SO Eureka 28.62
6 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville 25.51
2 Anderson, Jyana SO Urbana 25.90
3 Johnson , Zakiya SO Kenwood 26.66
4 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 27.04
5 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 28.22
6 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana JR Urbana -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Makayla FR Kenwood 1:11.96
2 Hagemann, Jasmin SR Rantoul 1:17.90
3 Jackson, Winter JR Perspectives Charter 1:27.78
4 Moore, Asia JR Perspectives Charter -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glover, Lanette SO Perspectives Charter 1:15.67
2 Drink, Cheyenne JR Perspectives MSA 1:19.86
3 Baker, Natayviea SO Rantoul 1:22.08
4 Harris, Ivy SO Perspectives MSA 1:24.03
5 Alexander, Abby SO Illinois Lutheran -
6 Peiffer, Hailey JR Fieldcrest -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaulding, Katie FR University (Normal) 1:15.41
2 Fosdyck, Emma FR Eureka 1:17.87
3 Searing, Emma FR Urbana 1:18.22
4 Smolinski, Olzea SO Clifton Central 1:18.69
5 Angles, Susanna SO University (Normal) 1:22.95
6 Baker, Zada FR Fieldcrest 1:23.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddy, Hannah FR Montini 1:11.33
2 Chipman, Remi FR Rantoul 1:11.37
3 Raycraft, Liz FR University (Normal) 1:17.05
4 Servellon, Emelia SR Payton Prep 1:24.84
5 Walls, Anjsya FR Urbana -
6 Quinlan, Quia SO Havana -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffith, Linda FR Thornton 1:05.73
2 Green, Lashaun FR Thornton 1:08.97
3 Hillis, Kenzie JR Thornton Fractional North 1:11.12
4 Wyse, Jesse SR Olympia 1:11.55
5 Spates, Kiara FR Thornton 1:14.15
6 Worrell, Emma JR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billote, Julianne FR Montini 1:10.78
2 Kaeb, Gabrielle SO Olympia 1:11.33
3 Edelman, Tamra JR Eureka 1:12.64
4 Schwab, Addie JR Eureka 1:13.74
5 Panozzo, Reagan FR Clifton Central 1:15.45
6 Andris, Jade FR Olympia -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beverly, Tiara JR Thornton Fractional North 1:04.36
2 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 1:07.02
3 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 1:08.08
4 Keeton, Briana FR Fisher 1:09.75
5 White, Leah FR Fieldcrest 1:10.22
6 Reilley, Isabella SO Montini 1:10.49
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 1:05.42
2 Ferrero, Natasha JR Rockford Christian 1:06.46
3 Allen, Laurel JR Kenwood 1:07.12
4 Boulden, Ladeejah SR Thornton Fractional North 1:07.83
5 Lee, Kiarri FR Danville 1:09.83
6 Holmes, Diamond SR Danville 1:14.09
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson , Zakiya SO Kenwood 58.77
2 Boastick, Kynzee FR Urbana 1:02.35
3 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 1:03.56
4 Podowicz, Emery SR Clifton Central 1:03.66
5 Williams, Jada SR Luther North 1:05.48
6 Williams, Keneisha SR Danville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Latrice JR Thornton Fractional North 2:57.49
2 Cummings, Hayley JR Dwight 2:58.57
3 Merker, Maddy SO Montini 2:59.00
4 Drumgole, Lexus FR Perspectives Charter 3:02.07
5 Hayner, Tori SR Dwight 3:04.36
6 White, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 3:04.62
7 Vego, Liana FR Montini 3:05.63
8 Spencer, Abby JR Olympia 3:06.02
9 Wu, Emma SR Payton Prep 3:07.32
10 Caspary, Mikayla SO Clifton Central 3:11.60
11 Gray, Fallon SO Clifton Central 3:14.56
12 Medina, Darianyelis JR Rantoul 3:24.95
13 Van Der Karr, Hannah SR Dwight 3:53.60
14 Rutledge , Naiya JR Kenwood 4:00.78
15 Sanders, Rachel SR Thornton -
16 Sanders, Rebekah SR Thornton -
17 Walls, Anjsya FR Urbana -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boone, Cameron JR Luther North 2:50.08
2 Sapp, Kaitlyn FR Eureka 2:51.03
3 Ladehoff, Lauren SR Clifton Central 2:56.49
4 Abbomonte , Eliza SO Urbana 2:57.91
5 Brown, Leah SO Cumberland 2:57.94
6 Chambers, Emmi SR University (Normal) 2:58.00
7 Litwiller, Grace SO Olympia 2:58.77
8 Russell , Hope JR Rantoul 3:00.48
9 Mussey, Catie SR University (Normal) 3:00.78
10 Plattner, Bailey FR Eureka 3:04.87
11 Uplinger, Mikayla SR Danville 4:10.64
12 Armstrong, Shelbi SR Payton Prep -
13 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher -
14 Munoz, Adriana JR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenstein , Olivia FR Urbana 2:26.89
2 O'Leary, Emily FR University (Normal) 2:28.83
3 Hardison, Samantha SR Kenwood 2:35.41
4 Jackson-Gladney, Amani JR Kenwood 2:36.44
5 Oakley, Christina JR Danville 2:37.15
6 Weers, Claire SR Fieldcrest 2:40.18
7 Bardwell, Natalie JR Eureka 2:43.55
8 Zwonitzer, Andrea JR Rockford Christian 2:45.10
9 Samp, Emily JR Montini 2:45.29
10 Hallstein, Renee SO Olympia 2:51.20
11 Gupta, Ahana SO Payton Prep 2:56.37
12 Garbutt, Shanice JR Danville -
13 Lohr-Fandel, Gwenyth SR Fieldcrest -
14 Mitchell, Dorothy SR Thornton -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladehoff, Kaleigh SO Clifton Central 6:40.31
2 Uplinger, Marissa JR Danville 6:50.66
3 Hagemann, Jasmin SR Rantoul 7:05.61
4 Evans, Charlyne JR Urbana 7:10.51
5 Caspary, Mikayla SO Clifton Central 7:13.10
6 Guerrero-Casas, Ana SO Urbana 7:27.36
7 Monti, Katie FR Fieldcrest 7:35.02
8 Sanders, Rebekah SR Thornton 7:38.10
9 Sanders, Rachel SR Thornton 7:57.57
10 Hodges, Latrice JR Thornton Fractional North -
11 Aldana, Kaylee SR Fieldcrest -
12 Dowda, Alicia SO Fisher -
13 Jones, Nilah FR Kenwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grober, Lexi SO Eureka 6:00.10
2 Jackson-Gladney, Amani JR Kenwood 6:10.24
3 Santos, Alana JR Luther North 6:11.20
4 Ruddy, Hannah FR Montini 6:14.44
5 Holliday, Cecily SO Rockford Christian 6:20.12
6 Hicks, Jayliyah JR Kenwood 6:21.52
7 Munoz, Adriana JR Thornton Fractional North 6:35.36
8 Brooke, Alexis FR Dwight 6:37.04
9 Huls, Peyton FR Rantoul 6:43.61
10 White, Sadie SO Fieldcrest 6:49.87
11 Healy, Mackenzie JR Cumberland 7:02.41
12 Russell , Hope JR Rantoul 7:02.83
13 Huckleberry, Desiree SR Danville -
14 Armstrong, Shelbi SR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galloway, Daly SR Dwight 5:08.41
2 Chandler, Alana JR Payton Prep 5:26.78
3 Cultra, Libby JR Urbana 5:28.33
4 Clausen, Katy FR University (Normal) 5:29.66
5 Crotteau, Molly SR Payton Prep 5:34.60
6 Siltman, Shelby SR Olympia 5:35.34
7 Argo, Emma SO Eureka 5:35.45
8 Mussey, Emmy SO University (Normal) 5:44.12
9 Wiegand, Tessa SO Eureka 5:53.29
10 O'Brien, Mary SR Montini 6:02.16
11 Brown, Lauren SO University (Normal) 6:06.85
12 Billote, Julianne FR Montini 6:09.68
13 Pace, Andrea SR Clifton Central 6:17.79
14 Franseen, Madison SO Rockford Christian -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Mya SR Thornton 9.18
2 Podowicz, Emery SR Clifton Central 9.52
3 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 9.54
4 Jumper, Jordan JR Olympia 9.62
5 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 9.70
6 Kingsfield, Johanna SO Montini 9.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 9.90
2 Sepich, Makaylea FR University (Normal) 10.53
3 Beasley, Madyson SO Clifton Central 10.60
4 Connelly, Maggie FR Montini 10.76
5 Amos, Dejah SR Montini 10.79
6 Burgin, Shelby SR Urbana 11.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 9.56
2 Burgin, Shelby SR Urbana 10.63
3 Amos, Dejah SR Montini 10.71
4 Sajovec, Marisa FR Eureka 10.76
5 Boulden, Ladeejah SR Thornton Fractional North 10.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 9.79
2 Beasley, Madyson SO Clifton Central 10.71
3 Smith, Gabbi SR Clifton Central 12.28
4 Fosdyck, Emma FR Eureka -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sepich, Makaylea FR University (Normal) 10.59
2 Sapp, McKenna JR University (Normal) 11.01
3 Gorski, Taylor JR Rockford Christian 11.10
4 Flack, Taylor SR Olympia 13.32
5 Streitmatter, Brie JR Fieldcrest 14.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brandon, Dynasty JR Rantoul 10.73
2 Ramsey, Julie JR Dwight 11.18
3 whisby, ayrianna FR Rantoul 11.23
4 Edelman, Tamra JR Eureka 11.25
5 Quinlan, Quia SO Havana 11.72
6 Price, Iyandi SR Thornton 25.38
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Mya SR Thornton 9.32
2 Podowicz, Emery SR Clifton Central 9.65
3 Jumper, Jordan JR Olympia 9.75
4 Kingsfield, Johanna SO Montini 10.00
5 Windom, Amari SR Thornton 10.04
6 Connelly, Maggie FR Montini 10.51

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton A Amari Windom, Mya Robinson,
Alexis Grim, Brea Blackwell
1:48.27
2 Montini A Johanna Kingsfield, Maggie Connelly,
Erica Holloway, Joslyn Boyer
1:50.96
3 Urbana A Jyana Anderson, Shyanee Bufford,
Diamonasia Taylor, Ayana Kelley-Weatherspoon
1:51.33
4 Clifton Central A Emery Podowicz, Madyson Beasley,
Jenna Raines, Andrea Pace
1:52.18
5 Eureka A Amy Pineda, Kerri Bello,
Emma Hoffman, Courtney Heffren
1:55.68
6 Kenwood A Brea Bradford, Kennedi Glover,
Sydney Jones, Brandi Patterson
1:55.99
7 Rantoul A Dynasty Brandon, Delma Cobb,
Davyona Parker, ayrianna whisby
1:56.85
8 University (Normal) A Carrington Walker, Brooklyn Mosley,
Brianna Pinter, Natalie Leathers
1:57.52
9 Thornton Fractional North A Tiara Beverly, Jameelah Smiley,
Joquel Weeden, Takayla Williams
1:58.54
10 Olympia A Morgan Aldridge, Samone Donald,
Sadie Donaldson, Jordan Jumper
1:58.75
11 Perspectives Charter A L'Akisha Hubbard, Latashia Thomas,
Myisha Trotter, Lanette Glover
1:59.24
12 Perspectives MSA A Jaelynn Dunigan, Naomi Lucas,
Ivy Harris, Mahari Robertson
2:03.89
13 Danville A Yaman Wilson, Alashia Price,
Arionana Washington, Kiarri Lee
2:04.17
14 Dwight A Alison Kirk, Julie Ramsey,
Kathlene Huffaker, Chloe Butterbrodt
2:05.84
15 Rockford Christian A Maya McMillan, Sydney Halversen,
Tatum Kissick, Brandie Haas
2:06.91
16 Payton Prep A Mary Cook, Mia Matziaris,
Madelyn Moy, Zoe Zamora
2:10.71
17 Fieldcrest A Alexandria Knight, Jacilyn Ludwig,
Sydney Dennis, Isabel Mendoza-Perez
2:25.09

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackwell, Brea SR Thornton 15' 0.5"
2 Sepich, Makaylea FR University (Normal) 13' 9.0"
3 Holloway, Erica SO Montini 13' 7.0"
4 Coulter, Holly SR Clifton Central 13' 2.5"
5 Lucas, Naomi FR Perspectives MSA 12' 11.0"
6 Jackson, Riley FR Cumberland 12' 6.5"
7 Hubbard, L'Akisha SR Perspectives Charter 12' 6.0"
8 Smith, Gabbi SR Clifton Central 12' 2.5"
9 Bartels, Lauren JR Payton Prep 11' 11.5"
10 Anderson, Anadia FR Kenwood 11' 6.75"
11 Knight, Alexandria FR Fieldcrest -
12 Ludwig, Jacilyn FR Fieldcrest -
13 Andris, Jade FR Olympia -
14 Baker, Natayviea SO Rantoul -
15 White, Hannah SO Eureka -
16 Pettigrew, Audrey JR Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul 17' 3.5"
2 Jones, Sydney JR Kenwood 17' 1.5"
3 Armstrong, Kayla SR Luther North 16' 3.5"
4 Pineda, Amy SO Eureka 16' 2.0"
5 Pinter, Brianna SR University (Normal) 16' 1.0"
6 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 15' 9.0"
7 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 15' 3.0"
8 Dallas, Nichole FR Montini 15' 3.0"
9 Boulden, Ladeejah SR Thornton Fractional North 15' 1.0"
10 Grim, Alexis SO Thornton 14' 10.0"
11 Marry, Kaitlin SO Fisher 14' 7.0"
12 Turner, Charisma SO Urbana 14' 4.0"
13 Wilson, Ameia SO Danville -
14 Wilson, Yaman SR Danville -
15 Williams, Takayla JR Thornton Fractional North -
16 Taylor, Diamonasia FR Urbana -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackwell, Brea SR Thornton 35' 4.0"
2 Bernett, Natasha JR Luther North 34' 7.5"
3 Boulden, Ladeejah SR Thornton Fractional North 33' 3.0"
4 Boyd, Jalyn SO Kenwood 33' 2.0"
5 Pinter, Brianna SR University (Normal) 32' 6.0"
6 Jones, Sydney JR Kenwood 32' 2.0"
7 Williams, Stephanie SO Thornton 31' 6.5"
8 Stalter, Alayna JR Fisher 31' 5.0"
9 Corpuz, Marie JR Montini 29' 4.5"
10 Meiss, Natalie SO Eureka 27' 8.0"
11 Gresens, Emily FR Clifton Central 26' 11.5"
12 Panozzo, Reagan FR Clifton Central 25' 10.25"
13 Worrell, Emma JR Payton Prep 24' 11.5"
14 Spinks, Akalah SR Rantoul -
15 Merker, Maddy SO Montini -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, McKena FR University (Normal) 25' 3.5"
2 Rich, Caitlyn FR Olympia 24' 11.5"
3 Sebok, Lyndsey SO Olympia 24' 3.0"
4 Gank, LeAnna SO Cumberland 21' 11.0"
5 Ziemer, Britany FR University (Normal) 21' 9.0"
6 Gibson, Kelli SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 2.0"
7 Mendoza-Perez, Isabel FR Fieldcrest 17' 10.5"
8 Dennis, Sydney FR Fieldcrest 17' 5.0"
9 Felton, Crystal FR Perspectives MSA -
10 Walton, Dejah SR Perspectives Charter -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jasmine JR Thornton 31' 4.0"
2 Abramowicz, Stephanie JR Montini 29' 5.0"
3 Rokey, Magdalene FR Eureka 27' 10.0"
4 Johnson, Jae'lin SR Perspectives MSA 27' 2.5"
5 Hillis, Kenzie JR Thornton Fractional North 26' 11.0"
6 Pointe, Ashunty SR Perspectives Charter 26' 10.0"
7 Smith, Ashley FR Fisher 26' 9.0"
8 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR Payton Prep 26' 1.0"
9 Eichelberger, Dora SO Fisher 26' 1.0"
10 Dully, Alaina FR Eureka 26' 0.0"
11 Jordan, Abi SR Clifton Central 25' 6.0"
12 Wilson, Ashley SO Cumberland 23' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Pyper SO Kenwood 36' 8.0"
2 McDaniel, Aliyah FR Urbana 36' 3.0"
3 Hutchins, Alexis JR Thornton 35' 6.0"
4 Brown-Gollop, Kobie JR Danville 35' 3.0"
5 James, Lauren JR Clifton Central 33' 7.0"
6 Williams, Michelle SO Urbana 33' 1.5"
7 Williams, Mye'Joi FR Rantoul 31' 7.0"
8 Williams, Aleiha SR Danville 30' 11.0"
9 Bagby, Kortney SR El Paso-Gridley 30' 4.0"
10 Collier, Zakiya SR Kenwood 30' 2.0"
11 Mikolajczak, Lauren SR Montini 29' 6.0"
12 Wilson, Kaylie JR Rantoul 26' 6.0"