Gold Medal Invite 2017

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Arthur JR Dixon 7.10
2 Gaston, Michael "Skippy" FR Indian Creek 7.40
3 Stamp, Dalton SR Geneseo 7.40
4 Cullen, Jacob JR Oregon 7.60
5 Hoyle, Jacob FR Oregon 7.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 7.20
2 Dallas, Josh JR Dixon 7.40
3 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 7.40
4 Spaulding, Andrew SR Sterling 7.50
5 Weber, Logan SR Geneseo 7.60
6 Rapps, Drew JR Geneseo 7.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shetter, Marcus JR Sterling 7.20
2 Callison, Kade SO Dixon 7.30
3 Wilson, Diandre JR Dixon 7.50
4 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 7.60
5 Lafferty, Connor SR Dixon 7.90
6 Carreno, Reyes SO Oregon 7.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 7.60
2 Everett, Tyler SO Sterling 7.60
3 Montgomery, Michael FR Indian Creek 7.80
4 Bealer, Max SO Geneseo 7.80
5 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 7.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 7.70
2 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 7.80
3 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 7.80
4 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 7.80
5 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 7.80
6 Morrell, Jack JR Geneseo 8.20
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breckenfelder, Alex JR Dixon 7.60
2 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon 7.90
3 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 8.00
4 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 8.10
5 Buck, Jackson SO Oregon 8.20
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Marquez SO Sterling 8.10
2 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 8.10
3 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 8.20
4 Johnson, Cade SO Indian Creek 8.40
5 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 8.60
6 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 9.80
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 7.90
2 Harnandez, Isaac FR Dixon 8.00
3 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 8.10
4 Parker, Devon FR Rock Falls 8.30
5 Zavala, Jovanni FR Oregon 8.30
6 Heller, Mike SR Oregon 8.80
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 7.70
2 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 8.10
3 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 8.30
4 Buhlman, Xavier FR Rock Falls 8.50
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 7.60
2 Lafferty, Brayden FR Dixon 7.60
3 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 7.90
4 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 8.20
5 Bertolozzi, Jordan JR Rock Falls 9.00

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Arthur JR Dixon 23.41
2 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 24.32
3 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 24.58
4 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 24.93
5 Gaston, Michael "Skippy" FR Indian Creek 25.71
6 Love, Brandon SR Sterling 27.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamp, Dalton SR Geneseo 24.78
2 Handel, Austin SO Rock Falls 25.34
3 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 25.64
4 Lafferty, Connor SR Dixon 25.83
5 Wilson, Diandre JR Dixon 26.15
6 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo 26.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forrest, Brayden SO Dixon 25.62
2 Brown, Marquez SO Sterling 26.12
3 Montgomery, Michael FR Indian Creek 26.43
4 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 26.44
5 Phillipson, Alex FR Geneseo 27.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jerry FR Geneseo 845:50.60
2 Jones, Richard JR Sterling 845:51.40
3 Cosgrave, Billy SO Geneseo 845:51.60
4 Clodfelter, Mitchell JR Sterling 845:52.00
5 Carreno, Reyes SO Oregon 845:53.60
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Logan FR Geneseo 26.17
2 Mighell, Charles JR Sterling 27.54
3 Verplaetse, Jacob SR Geneseo 27.83
4 Majewski, Stefan SR Oregon 28.10
5 Morrell, Jack JR Geneseo 28.29
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Kade FR Dixon 26.43
2 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 27.57
3 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 29.25
4 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 32.29
5 DeCap, Dawson FR Geneseo 33.67
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lafferty, Brayden FR Dixon 26.63
2 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 26.87
3 Ibarra, Adrian FR Rock Falls 27.01
4 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 27.38
5 Giblin, Evan FR Dixon 28.95
6 Grant, Tyler FR Oregon 32.83
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 27.62
2 Seigmond, Drew SR Sterling 27.89
3 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 27.96
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 26.30
2 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 27.04
3 Heller, Mike SR Oregon 30.84

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 53.70
2 Newman, Andrew SR Oregon 56.61
3 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 1:00.68
4 Johnson, Braydon SO Rock Falls 1:01.07
5 Clark, Corbin SO Dixon 1:03.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cocquit, Carson SO Geneseo 59.86
2 Cosgrave, Billy SO Geneseo 1:00.77
3 Patel, Shivam JR Sterling 1:01.42
4 Verplaetse, Andrew SO Geneseo 1:04.07
5 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 1:04.62
6 Mooney, Mick FR Geneseo 1:10.79
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Devon FR Rock Falls 1:02.48
2 Allison, Lennon FR Rock Falls 1:04.63
3 Harnandez, Isaac FR Dixon 1:06.39

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartzendruber, Nick JR Geneseo 2:02.07
2 Hussung, Ian JR Oregon 2:04.75
3 Masterson, Blain SR Dixon 2:06.75
4 Rink, Kaden SO Geneseo 2:07.61
5 Sellers, Kyle SR Geneseo 2:08.78
6 Grady, Collin SO Dixon 2:09.27
7 Tessman, Bryce SR Sterling 2:10.38
8 Sebastian, Noah SR Geneseo 2:12.96
9 Pischke, Andrew SR Geneseo 2:21.07
10 Peterson, Colton SR Rock Falls 2:23.98
11 Carlson, Skylar SR Oregon 2:26.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Josh JR Indian Creek 2:15.21
2 Lindstrom, Spencer FR Geneseo 2:22.10
3 Peterson, Nic SO Dixon 2:23.32
4 Mejias-Dansbach, Juan SO Geneseo 2:23.70
5 Schwartz, Chandler SR Geneseo 2:25.92
6 Bauer, Zach FR Geneseo 2:26.83
7 DeLaTorre, Javier SO Rock Falls 2:28.44
8 Fulton, Kade FR Dixon 2:28.55
9 Laingen, Nelson SR Geneseo 2:30.49
10 Bower, Richard JR Oregon 2:37.33
11 Harshman, Andrew FR Oregon 2:38.67
12 Mariman, Carson SR Geneseo 2:39.48
13 Smith, Brad SO Geneseo 2:41.93
14 Bower, Kenny FR Oregon 2:54.38

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhardt, Jacob JR Sterling 4:33.54
2 Soria, Nathan SR Geneseo 4:38.90
3 Benhart, Andrew SR Geneseo 4:43.18
4 Masterson, Sean SR Dixon 4:49.94
5 Moorman, Isaiah SO Sterling 4:50.44
6 Wedekind, Lukas JR Dixon 4:53.33
7 Duncan, Blake JR Geneseo 4:54.81
8 Fulton, Jonah JR Dixon 4:54.92
9 Smith, Dawson FR Rock Falls 4:55.66
10 Martinez, Mikio SO Sterling 5:01.79
11 Ramos, Brandon SR Geneseo 5:09.06
12 Decker, Kaleb SO Geneseo 5:10.19
13 Dixon, Mitchell SR Dixon 5:11.43
14 Colter, Neo FR Geneseo 5:12.34
15 Lohse, Andrew SO Dixon 5:19.05
16 Hernandez, Jose SR Rock Falls 5:28.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seagren, Christian FR Dixon 5:12.50
2 Griswald, Logan FR Dixon 5:23.00
3 Warren, Jerome JR Rock Falls 5:25.93
4 Wilkins, Jordan JR Oregon 5:25.95
5 Janssen, Sam FR Sterling 5:35.37
6 Wells, Adam JR Geneseo 5:44.51
7 Yoder, Nathan FR Geneseo 5:52.18
8 Huarache, Miguel SO Sterling 6:02.47
9 Harshman, Andrew FR Oregon 6:18.54
10 Thomas, Jayden JR Rock Falls 6:28.63
11 Bower, Kenny FR Oregon 6:40.04
12 Tessman, Cade SO Sterling 6:46.64

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Colton SO Geneseo 8.30
2 Vanderheyden, Reed JR Geneseo 8.30
3 Harrison, Jared JR Dixon 8.70
4 Austin, Michael JR Rock Falls 9.00
5 Newman, Andrew SR Oregon 9.10
6 Ramos, Orlando SR Sterling 9.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 9.00
2 Hibbard, Brody SR Sterling 9.40
3 DeHaan, Devan SR Oregon 9.60
4 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 9.80
5 Sebastian, Luke SO Geneseo 10.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Tyler FR Oregon 14.60
2 Johnson, Jalen FR Rock Falls 9.60
3 Bower, Kenny FR Oregon 12.90
4 Lazansky, Logan FR Oregon 10.70
5 Baldwin, Nathan FR Rock Falls 10.60

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patel, Shivam JR Sterling 5' 10.0"
2 Harrison, Jared JR Dixon 5' 10.0"
3 Cullen, Jacob JR Oregon 5' 6.0"
4 Holcomb, Walter FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
5 Gaston, Michael "Skippy" FR Indian Creek 5' 4.0"
6 Cosgrave, Billy SO Geneseo 5' 4.0"
7 Anderson, Josh JR Indian Creek 5' 2.0"
8 Bakken, Collin JR Indian Creek 5' 0.0"
9 Forrest, Brayden SO Dixon 5' 0.0"
10 Callison, Kade SO Dixon 5' 0.0"
11 Pinex, Terrance SO Rock Falls -
12 Humphrey, Kaden SR Oregon -
13 Helfrich, Garrett FR Dixon -
14 Johnson, Cade SO Indian Creek -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verplaetse, Jacob SR Geneseo 11' 0.0"
2 Venneberg, Raymond JR Geneseo 11' 0.0"
3 Parcus, Mike SR Dixon 9' 6.0"
4 Verplaetse, Andrew SO Geneseo 8' 6.0"
5 Lazansky, Logan FR Oregon 8' 0.0"
6 Interone, Arie SR Sterling 7' 6.0"
7 Soltow, Tyler JR Rock Falls 7' 6.0"
8 Moreno, Isaiah JR Rock Falls 7' 0.0"
9 Mennen, Jake SO Oregon -
10 Conkling, Adam JR Rock Falls -
11 Reyes, Brayden JR Sterling -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ibarra, Adrian FR Rock Falls 17' 6.0"
2 Chattic, Marcuise FR Sterling 16' 11.5"
3 Parker, Devon FR Rock Falls 16' 1.75"
4 Heffelfinger, Luke FR Sterling 15' 11.5"
5 Buhlman, Xavier FR Rock Falls 15' 6.0"
6 Ebersole, Nick JR Rock Falls 15' 1.75"
7 Sullivan, Calvin SO Oregon 15' 1.5"
8 Mcguire, Gabe FR Dixon 14' 11.5"
9 Carreno, Reyes SO Oregon 13' 8.5"
10 Zavala, Jovanni FR Oregon 12' 2.75"
11 Grant, Tyler FR Oregon 9' 3.75"
12 Heller, Mike SR Oregon 9' 1.75"
13 Sullivan, Nyrell JR Sterling -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forrest, Bryson SR Dixon 17' 8.75"
2 Tisor, Nathan SO Geneseo 16' 3.25"
3 Venneberg, William FR Geneseo 16' 2.5"
4 Bailey, Jacob JR Oregon 15' 10.25"
5 Montgomery, Michael FR Indian Creek 15' 9.25"
6 Majewski, Stefan SR Oregon 15' 6.0"
7 Love, Brandon SR Sterling 15' 5.75"
8 Backes, Cade FR Geneseo 15' 0.25"
9 Johnson, Cade SO Indian Creek 14' 9.0"
10 Zalzalah, Nick JR Oregon 14' 4.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Diandre JR Dixon 19' 10.0"
2 Forrest, Brayden SO Dixon 19' 9.75"
3 Cosgrave, Ben SR Geneseo 19' 7.25"
4 Wiles, Nate SO Rock Falls 18' 11.75"
5 Callison, Kade SO Dixon 18' 7.0"
6 Humphrey, Kaden SR Oregon 18' 2.5"
7 Rapps, Drew JR Geneseo 18' 1.5"
8 Hernandez, Jose SR Rock Falls 17' 9.0"
9 Everett, Tyler SO Sterling 17' 6.5"
10 Pinex, Terrance SO Rock Falls 17' 3.75"
11 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo 17' 3.0"
12 Bealer, Max SO Geneseo 17' 0.5"
13 Johnson, Zayne FR Rock Falls 15' 1.0"
14 Hoyle, Jacob FR Oregon 14' 4.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, Josh JR Dixon 39' 5.5"
2 Hofer, Kyle FR Geneseo 36' 2.0"
3 Johnson, Jalen FR Rock Falls 35' 6.0"
4 Lambert, Nathan JR Geneseo 35' 2.5"
5 Handel, Austin SO Rock Falls 33' 5.25"
6 Acosta, Jonathan SO Oregon 33' 4.0"
7 Buck, Jackson SO Oregon 32' 11.0"
8 Welfer, Ethan FR Geneseo 28' 6.5"
9 Lazansky, Logan FR Oregon -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herren, Sebastain JR Sterling 42' 7.75"
2 Howard, Cole JR Geneseo 42' 2.75"
3 Newman, Collin SR Dixon 42' 1.0"
4 Humphrey, Zach SR Geneseo 41' 6.75"
5 Duncan, Aaron SO Dixon 41' 4.5"
6 Shetter, Marcus JR Sterling 40' 0.5"
7 Sweeney, Carson SO Oregon 37' 8.0"
8 Gill, Jaspreet JR Oregon 36' 8.5"
9 Stohl, Joe JR Geneseo 34' 7.25"
10 Clodfelter, Mitchell JR Sterling 34' 5.5"
11 Majeski, Dylan JR Sterling 33' 9.0"
12 O'Brien, Josh SO Sterling 33' 8.25"
13 Kemp, Nolan FR Dixon 33' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stage, Dalton SR Geneseo 35' 0.5"
2 Allen, Eli FR Geneseo 35' 0.5"
3 Fluker, Drake SR Dixon 34' 1.0"
4 Delgado, Travis JR Rock Falls 33' 2.75"
5 Rodriguez, Edgar SR Sterling 32' 8.0"
6 Scheffler, Zach FR Dixon 31' 3.5"
7 Rahn, Johnny SO Sterling 31' 0.0"
8 Oltmans, Jacob JR Rock Falls 30' 4.0"
9 Stohl, Rob FR Geneseo 29' 5.0"
10 Bertolozzi, Jordan JR Rock Falls 25' 3.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cullen, Jacob JR Oregon 40' 0.5"
2 Claxton, Blake JR Rock Falls 37' 5.5"
3 Wickens, Logan JR Rock Falls 33' 10.0"
4 Clemens, Nick JR Dixon 33' 5.0"
5 Derksen, Heath JR Dixon 33' 4.0"
6 Rogers, Cody JR Dixon 33' 2.5"
7 Tupper, Noah JR Rock Falls 30' 5.0"
8 Rocha, Logan JR Sterling 27' 4.0"
9 Ruis, Miguel FR Sterling 27' 1.5"
10 Miatke, Ethan FR Sterling 24' 6.0"
11 Limrick, Joshua JR Indian Creek 24' 2.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin JR Sterling 7.50
2 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 7.90
3 Sigwards, Alyssa JR Dixon 8.30
4 Lilly-Lee, Jasmine SO Rock Falls 8.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 8.30
2 Bay, Ana SR Dixon 8.40
3 Rubright, Madisyn FR Dixon 8.50
4 Fane , Sarah JR Dixon 8.50
5 Thompson, India SO Dixon 8.60
6 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 8.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 8.40
2 Hart, Ryann JR Sterling 8.50
3 Huffman, Ashlyn JR Dixon 8.50
4 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 8.50
5 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 8.50
6 Montgomery, Abri SR Dixon 8.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Zia SO Sterling 8.90
2 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 9.00
3 Askegaard, Morgan SR Dixon 9.00
4 Miller, Kristin SO Dixon 9.20
5 Brekenfelder, Melody FR Dixon 9.40
6 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 9.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arickx, Madison FR Rock Falls 8.40
2 Korthals, Sarah FR Geneseo 9.10
3 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 9.50
4 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 10.40
5 Thomas, Kayleigh FR Dixon 10.40
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carleton, Eva SO Geneseo 708:01.10
2 Eye, Leepromat JR Sterling 708:01.30
3 Bailey, Bridgett JR Geneseo 708:01.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erin JR Sterling 26.75
2 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 27.96
3 Poel, Julia SO Geneseo 28.91
4 Sigwards, Alyssa JR Dixon 29.51
5 Allen, Rainbow SO Sterling 29.51
6 Beard, Rebekah JR Geneseo 30.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 29.19
2 Clary, Dani SR Geneseo 29.68
3 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 29.80
4 Hart, Ryann JR Sterling 29.99
5 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 30.49
6 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 33.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn , Serena SO Sterling 30.13
2 Thompson, India SO Dixon 30.45
3 Munoz, Madison SR Geneseo 31.15
4 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 31.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Lilah JR Sterling 31.35
2 Ryan, Zoe FR Sterling 31.39
3 Carleton, Eva SO Geneseo 34.21
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schielein, Tara FR Dixon 30.78
2 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 32.50
3 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 33.94
4 Foster, Erin SR Sterling -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Jada FR Sterling 33.94
2 Brekenfelder, Melody FR Dixon 34.01
3 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 35.01
4 Larson, Mahala SR Rock Falls 36.02
5 Thomas, Kayleigh FR Dixon 37.10
6 Wolf, Adison SR Rock Falls 38.73
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 32.37
2 Smith, Macayleigh FR Rock Falls 32.40
3 Johnson, Brynn FR Geneseo 32.46
4 Schick, Kirsten FR Rock Falls 34.93
5 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 37.19
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busch, Alaura FR Rock Falls 28.51
2 Horne, Alexandria SO Geneseo 29.91
3 Korthals, Sarah FR Geneseo 31.20
4 Royer, Samantha SO Rock Falls 32.79
5 Bailey, Bridgett JR Geneseo 34.05

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Versluys , Raelynn JR Geneseo 1:05.36
2 Bodeen, Reece JR Geneseo 1:05.42
3 Bland, Maddison FR Sterling 1:07.33
4 Poel, Julia SO Geneseo 1:07.98
5 Sisson, Autum SR Rock Falls 1:12.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Rebekah JR Geneseo 1:07.32
2 Scherer, Diana SO Geneseo 1:07.77
3 Porter, Erin FR Rock Falls 1:09.71
4 Brown, Sophia JR Sterling 1:12.98
5 Johnson, Saire SR Rock Falls 1:22.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Audra FR Rock Falls 1:17.30
2 Jones, Aja FR Rock Falls 1:17.76
3 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 1:17.92
4 Folgers, Kierstyn FR Rock Falls 1:18.11

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Josie SO Geneseo 2:34.66
2 Fazekes, Nicquelette FR Dixon 2:35.15
3 Renkes, Taylor FR Dixon 2:42.97
4 Barnhart, Megan SR Sterling 2:43.76
5 Girten, Anna FR Geneseo 2:44.01
6 Barnhart , Madilyn FR Sterling 2:47.48
7 Pierce, Anna FR Geneseo 2:48.48
8 LeGrand , Clare FR Geneseo 2:58.63
9 Tichler, Tiana FR Dixon 3:17.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCue, Maegan SR Sterling 2:52.99
2 Gaffey , Aaliyah FR Sterling 2:58.55
3 Truesdell , Jenna SO Sterling 3:01.50
4 Anderson, Madison SO Sterling 3:01.80
5 Hansen, Carly SR Sterling 3:03.08
6 Heald, Aubri JR Rock Falls 3:03.37
7 Schwindenhammer, Whitney FR Rock Falls 3:09.85
8 Mendoza, Belen FR Rock Falls 3:25.03
9 Steinhagen, Claire JR Sterling 3:27.93

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPherson, Maggie SR Sterling 5:24.76
2 Fortney, Bailee FR Rock Falls 6:01.62
3 Young, Sydney SR Rock Falls 6:16.13
4 Nicklaus, Madisyn FR Sterling 6:24.50
5 Alexander, Emma SR Geneseo 6:27.95
6 Moorman, Shayla SO Sterling 6:57.42
7 Gomez, Alexandra FR Rock Falls 7:01.43
8 O'brien, Tylor JR Sterling 7:09.59

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodeen, Reece JR Geneseo 9.60
2 Hibbard, Samantha SO Sterling 9.80
3 Munoz, Madison SR Geneseo 10.10
4 Rice, Kaylee SR Dixon 11.20
5 Ivarson, Anna SR Sterling 11.30
6 Blackert, Emily SR Rock Falls 11.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Kilie FR Rock Falls 11.00
2 Lopez, Lilah JR Sterling 11.10
3 Smith, Macayleigh FR Rock Falls 11.30
4 Andrews, Rachael SR Indian Creek 11.40
5 Rodriguez, Nayelli JR Rock Falls 11.90
6 Austin, Shilah SR Rock Falls 12.10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horne, Alexandria SO Geneseo 5' 0.0"
2 Clary, Dani SR Geneseo 4' 10.0"
3 Shaw, Kennedy FR Rock Falls 4' 8.0"
4 Geiger, Megan SR Sterling 4' 8.0"
5 Korthals, Sarah FR Geneseo 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie SR Sterling 8' 0.0"
2 Rumbolz, Zaina SO Sterling 7' 6.0"
3 Munoz, Madison SR Geneseo 6' 6.0"
4 Hobbs, Alyssa SR Sterling 6' 6.0"
5 Carleton, Eva SO Geneseo 6' 0.0"
6 Foster, Erin SR Sterling 5' 6.0"
7 Johnson, Brynn FR Geneseo 5' 6.0"
8 Chen, Jenny SR Sterling 5' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furbeck, Erika JR Geneseo 17' 11.75"
2 Long, Erin JR Sterling 16' 7.0"
3 Mammosser, Molly SR Rock Falls 14' 7.0"
4 Snyder, Faith FR Dixon 14' 5.5"
5 Renkes, Taylor FR Dixon 14' 3.5"
6 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 13' 11.75"
7 Smith, Samantha FR Sterling 13' 6.0"
8 Rubright, Madisyn FR Dixon 13' 3.0"
9 Carr, Zoe SO Dixon 12' 9.0"
10 Baker, Aaliyah FR Dixon 11' 3.75"
11 McCardle, Jasmine SR Sterling 11' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Kennedy FR Rock Falls 32' 3.5"
2 Lynch, Emily SO Dixon 28' 6.25"
3 Carr, Zoe SO Dixon -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Tayla JR Dixon 37' 11.25"
2 Romo, Alex SR Rock Falls 32' 6.0"
3 Olson, Kelsey SR Geneseo 29' 4.0"
4 Stegbauer, Sarah JR Dixon 29' 1.0"
5 Tanton, Akira JR Sterling 28' 4.75"
6 May, Morgan SR Geneseo 28' 4.5"
7 Kruger, Alyssa JR Dixon 28' 2.0"
8 Kinnicut, Grace SR Sterling 25' 11.75"
9 Krull, Emma JR Dixon 25' 9.5"
10 Tumbarello, Sairrah SR Geneseo 25' 8.5"
11 Preston, Shantell JR Rock Falls 25' 3.5"
12 Hoffman, Julia SO Sterling 24' 9.0"
13 Rahn, Jessica SR Sterling 23' 8.0"
14 Rotella, Juliana JR Dixon 23' 4.0"
15 Gomez, MariaJose SR Rock Falls 21' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preston, Tessa JR Rock Falls 26' 8.25"
2 Romo, Vanessa FR Rock Falls 26' 5.0"
3 Mewhirter, Kristen JR Rock Falls 23' 7.5"
4 Woolard, Kailey JR Dixon 22' 11.5"
5 Marks, Sarah SR Rock Falls 22' 7.0"
6 Preston, Tori JR Rock Falls 22' 3.5"
7 Lage, Racheal FR Rock Falls 22' 1.0"
8 Henson, Jaelyn FR Rock Falls 22' 0.0"
9 Clevenger, Jessica SO Rock Falls 20' 11.5"
10 Donahue, Heather SR Sterling 19' 9.0"
11 Salmon , Alivia JR Sterling 19' 0.5"