Lady Spartan Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Rochelle109
Sycamore88
Sandwich76
Marengo54
Plano51
Belvidere40
Woodstock North20
Indian Creek10

Women's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Ezbeydy JR Sandwich 8.43
2 Bigelou, Taylor FR Sycamore 8.45
3 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 8.58
4 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 8.61
5 McGregory, Shannon SR Sandwich 8.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Jacie JR Rochelle 7.92 10
2 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 7.95 8
3 Vardman, Franny JR Rochelle 7.97 6
4 Bailey, Kayla JR Sycamore 7.98 4
5 Eisenman, Amanda SR Belvidere 8.04 2
6 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano 8.16 1
7 Mendoza, Daisy SR Plano 8.17
8 Hale, Madison SR Marengo 8.43

Women's 55m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Underhile, Jessica SO Sandwich 8.48 6
2 Anderson, Alexus SO Sycamore 8.49 4
3 Seeman, Carlie FR Marengo 8.57 2
4 Lara, Carolina FR Rochelle 10.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alyssa FR Plano 8.35 10
2 Etheridge, Megan SO Sandwich 8.42 8
3 Wolf, Alexis JR Marengo 8.91 1
4 Turnipseed, Emily SO Belvidere 9.03
5 Crespo, Grace FR Woodstock North 9.59
6 Headon, Aubrey SO Rochelle 11.29

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viktora, Molly SR Marengo 30.64 10
2 Belich, Vaida FR Sycamore 31.40 8
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Amber FR Woodstock North 32.84 2
2 Ohlinger, Maddie FR Rochelle 33.64 1
3 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North 33.84
4 Gonzalez, Lizbeth FR Sandwich 36.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferrari, Makenna SO Rochelle 31.51 6
2 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 31.81 4
3 Turnipseed, Emily SO Belvidere 33.86
4 Musabji, Muskan FR Belvidere 35.72

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Jazriel SR Plano 30.62
2 Underhile, Jessica SO Sandwich 31.58
3 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 32.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mogenis, Jena SO Belvidere 30.02 2
2 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 31.61
3 Romaniz, Leslie FR Belvidere 33.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 29.21 6
2 Ness, Sarah SO Sandwich 30.07 1
3 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano 30.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Jacie JR Rochelle 28.29 10
2 Vardman, Franny JR Rochelle 28.71 8
3 Bailey, Kayla JR Sycamore 29.75 4
4 Hale, Madison SR Marengo 31.49

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Kelsey FR Plano 1:11.00 4
2 Vann, Makayli JR Plano 1:12.71 2
3 Rado, Devon FR Marengo 1:15.94
4 Row, Sydney SR Marengo 1:22.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romaniz, Leslie FR Belvidere 1:14.45
2 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 1:15.84
3 Haynes, Emily SR Woodstock North 1:16.09
4 Scharlow, Alyssa FR Belvidere 1:18.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Maddie JR Sandwich 1:06.13 10
2 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 1:08.10 8
3 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 1:09.72 6
4 Turner, Camryn SO Rochelle 1:13.76 1

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanHise, Katie FR Rochelle 1:11.65 10
2 Pankratz, Trinity SO Sandwich 1:18.70 2
3 McMurray, Caitlin FR Rochelle 1:19.41 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Amber FR Woodstock North 1:13.16 8
2 Anderson, Nicole SO Sycamore 1:15.02 6
3 Wood, Paiton FR Woodstock North 1:18.59 4
4 Arreola, Lizabeth FR Sandwich 1:34.00

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 raetzke, emily SO Sycamore 2:52.10 10
2 Mueller, Kayla SR Sandwich 2:54.41 8
3 Mitchell, Cheyann SO Sandwich 2:59.67 6
4 Smith, Emma FR Rochelle 3:03.65 4
5 Miller, Madison FR Woodstock North 3:05.52 2
6 Beeh, Jorie SO Sycamore 3:09.64 1
7 Mercado, Marina FR Plano 3:11.00
8 Paxton, Shannen JR Plano 3:21.49
9 Wallace, Emma SO Belvidere 3:22.20
10 Kozin, Kiana SO Marengo 3:23.81
11 Brucker, Kaley FR Woodstock North 3:23.87
12 Ramos, Ashley JR Rochelle 3:29.79

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schiera, Kayla JR Sandwich 2:31.24 10
2 Fuchs, Jillian FR Sandwich 2:43.94 8
3 Baker, Morgan JR Rochelle 2:47.81 6
4 Russell, Raven SR Plano 2:49.97 4
5 Shefcik, Sarah SR Marengo 2:52.93 2
6 Rico, Kim SO Belvidere 2:59.18 1
7 Salis, Kat SR Sycamore 3:15.31
8 Ackerman, Ashley JR Rochelle 3:25.53
9 Butzow, Sarah JR Marengo 3:29.50
10 Roberts, Sarah SR Plano 3:31.49

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schiera, Kayla JR Sandwich 5:42.47 10
2 kirby, hannah SO Sycamore 5:44.14 8
3 Salley, Emma SO Belvidere 5:44.78 6
4 Mitchell, Cheyann SO Sandwich 6:21.24 4
5 Gomez, Rachelle SO Plano 6:28.73 2
6 Rico, Jessica FR Belvidere 6:56.98 1

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakken, Katherine SO Rochelle 6:41.15 10
2 Hickey, Anne SO Rochelle 6:50.93 8
3 Saldana, Payton FR Woodstock North 6:55.17 6
4 Leggett, Maddy SO Sandwich 7:26.24 4
5 Johnson, Gracie FR Sycamore 7:26.88 2
6 patel, zill SO Sycamore 7:27.36 1
7 Garcia, Daniela SO Sandwich 7:44.01
8 Porter, Sydney FR Belvidere 8:03.74

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baez, Britney FR Rochelle 14:46.03 10
2 Grever, Madyson JR Sycamore 15:08.15 8
3 Bowers Chen, Ellie JR Sycamore -
4 Tetrick, Christina JR Sandwich -

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowers Chen, Ellie JR Sycamore 16:35.36 10
2 Tetrick, Christina JR Sandwich 17:41.73 8

Women's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolan, Alyssa SO Plano 9.89 10
2 Ness, Sarah SO Sandwich 10.06 8
3 Haeflinger, Katlyn SR Marengo 11.02 6
4 Schultz, Isabel SO Sandwich 11.43 4
5 Rado, Devon FR Marengo 11.52 2
6 Garcia, Grace SO Rochelle 12.23 1
7 Garcia, Guadalupe JR Rochelle 18.34

Women's 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferrari, Makenna SO Rochelle 11.05 10
2 Watson, Cheyene SO Rochelle 11.34 8
3 Woodyard, Autumn FR Sandwich 11.59 6
4 Sternberg, Ashley FR Sandwich 11.81 4
5 Musabji, Muskan FR Belvidere 12.12 2
6 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North 13.03 1
7 Watson, Gracia FR Sycamore 13.84
8 raetzke, emily SO Sycamore 15.43

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Alyssa FR Plano 4' 4.0" 10
2 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 4' 4.0" 8
3 Anderson, Nicole SO Sycamore 4' 0.0" 6
4 Gerwig, Emma FR Sycamore 4' 0.0" 4
5 Rodriguez, Lisbeth FR Belvidere 4' 0.0" 2
6 VanHise, Katie FR Rochelle 3' 10.0" 1
7 Crespo, Grace FR Woodstock North -
8 Smith, Emma FR Rochelle -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Katelyn SR Sycamore 4' 8.0" 10
2 Belich, Vaida FR Sycamore 4' 6.0" 8
3 Hale, Madison SR Marengo 4' 6.0" 6
4 Hill, Jazriel SR Plano 4' 6.0" 4
5 Crawford, Alexis JR Rochelle 4' 4.0" 2
6 Rivera, Ezbeydy JR Sandwich 4' 4.0" 1
7 Speracino, Malina SO Belvidere -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia JR Indian Creek 7' 6.0" 10
2 Gerwig, Emma FR Sycamore 6' 0.0" 8

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Skylar SO Rochelle 6' 6.0" 10
2 Anderson, Alexus SO Sycamore 6' 0.0" 8
3 Heffner, October SO Woodstock North -
4 Bialas, Alexis JR Rochelle -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 williams, ariyana SO Sycamore 14' 9.5" 10
2 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 14' 6.75" 8
3 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 14' 6.5" 6
4 Vann, Makayli JR Plano 14' 6.0" 4
5 Jungels, Emily SO Belvidere 14' 3.0" 2
6 Ozartun, Natalie JR Belvidere 14' 3.0" 1
7 Baker, Morgan JR Rochelle 14' 1.0"
8 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 13' 10.25"
9 Bailey, Kayla JR Sycamore 13' 4.5"
10 Tucker, Brielle SR Plano -
11 Etheridge, Megan SO Sandwich -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seibens, Amber SR Sycamore 15' 5.0" 10
2 Zambrano, Stephanie SO Plano 13' 11.0" 8
3 Beeh, Jorie SO Sycamore 13' 6.75" 6
4 Rodriguez, Lisbeth FR Belvidere 13' 2.0" 4
5 Schultz, Isabel SO Sandwich 12' 10.25" 2
6 Miller, Madison FR Woodstock North 12' 9.75" 1
7 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 12' 9.75"
8 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North 11' 11.75"
9 Arnold, Adriana SR Marengo -
10 Sternberg, Ashley FR Sandwich -

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Lisbeth FR Belvidere 28' 4.25" 10
2 Rodriguez, Alejandra FR Belvidere 26' 9.75" 8
3 Heffner, October SO Woodstock North 26' 0.75" 6
4 Ohlinger, Maddie FR Rochelle 23' 1.25" 4

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Kathryn SR Belvidere 32' 6.75" 10
2 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 29' 3.0" 8
3 Knight, Morgan JR Rochelle 29' 2.5" 6
4 Rivera, Ezbeydy JR Sandwich 29' 1.0" 4
5 Turner, Camryn SO Rochelle 27' 8.75" 2
6 Jungels, Emily SO Belvidere 25' 10.5" 1

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harding, Gabrielle FR Rochelle 28' 1.5" 10
2 Taylor, Larissa SO Sycamore 25' 5.0" 8
3 Swimelar, Caitlyn FR Belvidere 25' 5.0" 6
4 Chavez, Judy FR Plano 11' 11.0" 4
5 Schultz, Faith SO Sandwich 23' 5.5" 2
6 Alanis, Claudia SO Woodstock North 23' 5.0" 1
7 Turnipseed, Elyce SO Belvidere 21' 10.0"
8 Morrar, Najwa JR Rochelle 21' 9.5"
9 swedberg, libby JR Sycamore 19' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Maddie SR Sandwich 37' 4.0" 10
2 Harding, Allysa JR Rochelle 29' 6.0" 8
3 Lopez, Jaqueline SO Belvidere 28' 7.5" 6
4 Garcia, Jennifer SO Woodstock North 28' 6.5" 4
5 Speracino, Malina SO Belvidere 28' 0.0" 2
6 Laing, Megan SR Woodstock North 26' 4.5" 1
7 Row, Sydney SR Marengo 24' 2.5"
8 wilson, ellie SR Sycamore 24' 2.0"
9 Eckhardt, Hunter JR Rochelle 23' 9.0"
10 Landrum, Anisa FR Plano 22' 11.0"
11 Harbecke, Heidi SR Sycamore 22' 3.0"
12 Kerry, Amiyah JR Plano 21' 7.5"