Annawan Wethersfield March 21

Scores:
Men's Score
Wethersfield149
Cambridge102
ROWVA92
Princeville82
Galva63
Stark County29
Abingdon-Avon22
 
Women's Score
Stark County198
Annawan104
Cambridge87
ROWVA62
Princeville35
Abingdon-Avon25
Galva2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Peyton SO Princeville 11.95 10
2 Bumphrey, Bryce SR Wethersfield 12.17 8
3 Elias, Bryce JR Wethersfield 12.34 6
4 Cordle, Isaac SO ROWVA 12.48 4
5 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 12.50 2
6 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 13.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 German, Nick SR Abingdon-Avon 13.33
2 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 13.95
3 Allen, Joshua SO Galva 14.37
4 Nicolaysen, Joseph SR Cambridge 14.75
5 Ginther, Gavin SR Galva 15.16
6 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 15.85
7 Cramer, Alex SO Princeville 17.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hessler, Eric JR Abingdon-Avon 12.90
2 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 12.94
3 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 13.34
4 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 14.32
5 Taylor, Parker SO Galva 14.70
6 Newman, Caden SO ROWVA 16.09
7 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 16.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snook, Carter SO Cambridge 12.52 1
2 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 12.80
3 Hank, Christian SO Princeville 13.11
4 Clark, Cory JR Abingdon-Avon 13.77
5 Hodge, Tyvin FR Galva 14.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuchs, Michael FR Princeville 14.59
2 Williams, Dane SO Stark County 15.01
3 Reay, Jacob SO Stark County 18.59

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Payton SO ROWVA 26.19 1
2 Snook, Carter SO Cambridge 27.20
3 Boyer, Joel FR Princeville 31.18
4 Newman, Caden SO ROWVA 33.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 German, Nick SR Abingdon-Avon 27.20
2 Morales, Isaac SO Stark County 28.00
3 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 28.41
4 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 29.68
5 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 30.72
6 Cramer, Alex SO Princeville 37.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Havens, Doug JR Abingdon-Avon 27.40
2 Eberts , Andrew FR Cambridge 28.83
3 Clark, Cory JR Abingdon-Avon 29.23
4 Allen, Joshua SO Galva 29.52
5 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County 30.73
6 Weisbrook, Alex FR Wethersfield 33.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheper, Daan SO Galva 25.78 4
2 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 25.86 2
3 Boone, AJ SO Abingdon-Avon 26.43
4 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 26.51
5 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 26.95
6 Hessler, Eric JR Abingdon-Avon 27.97
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedden, Scott SR Princeville 24.36 10
2 Garcia, Alex SR Wethersfield 24.82 8
3 Elias, Bryce JR Wethersfield 24.87 6
4 Bumphrey, Bryce SR Wethersfield 25.14
5 Koga, Da-Mon SR Galva 27.12
6 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 29.11

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 1:00.50 4
2 German, Nick SR Abingdon-Avon 1:04.44
3 Dearing, Dean FR Princeville 1:09.21
4 Boyer, Joel FR Princeville 1:12.24
5 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 1:17.98
6 Newman, Caden SO ROWVA 1:19.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Tyler JR ROWVA 1:04.27 1
2 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County 1:11.06
3 Clark, Layne FR ROWVA 1:12.94
4 Miller-Schipper, Caleb FR Wethersfield 1:14.09
5 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge 1:14.36
6 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 1:23.25
7 Stinson, David SR Cambridge 1:25.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 56.88 10
2 Johnson, Tyler SR ROWVA 57.62 8
3 Plotner, James SR Stark County 58.85 6
4 Fisher, Joe JR Wethersfield 1:03.18 2
5 Gibson, Noah SO Stark County 1:04.49
6 Melow, Benny FR Cambridge 1:04.53

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campagna, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:15.08 10
2 Early, Austin FR Wethersfield 2:17.48 8
3 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 2:22.24 6
4 Morales, Isaac SO Stark County 2:31.93 4
5 Niemeyer, Trenton SR Galva 2:34.61 2
6 Charlet, Jared SO Wethersfield 2:35.62 1
7 Hilsabeck, Briar SO Princeville 2:39.15
8 Gray, Owen SO Abingdon-Avon 2:44.14
9 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge 2:45.99
10 Johnson, Adam FR ROWVA 2:49.06
11 Ramirez, Alex SR Princeville 2:50.44
12 Raineri, Caleb FR Stark County 2:52.21
13 Boyer, Joel FR Princeville 2:53.06
14 Robinson, Isaac FR ROWVA 2:59.75
15 Selman, Bryce SO ROWVA 3:01.52

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Early, Austin FR Wethersfield 5:07.64 10
2 Francis, Jordan SO Cambridge 5:07.69 8
3 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 5:44.75 6
4 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 5:50.63 4
5 Hilsabeck, Briar SO Princeville 5:53.78 2
6 Niemeyer, Trenton SR Galva 5:54.50 1
7 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 5:57.37
8 Shimin, Trevor JR Stark County 5:59.46
9 Miller, Nick FR Princeville 6:00.32
10 Miller, Cobe SR Stark County 6:19.18
11 Charlet, Jared SO Wethersfield 6:19.23
12 Robinson, Robbie FR Stark County 6:22.89
13 Gray, Owen SO Abingdon-Avon 6:28.49
14 Gray, Kamron JR Cambridge 6:29.50
15 Mosley, Cody FR Wethersfield 6:38.10
16 Ramirez, Alex SR Princeville 6:49.98
17 Larson, Knute JR Galva 6:51.49

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Andrew JR Abingdon-Avon 11:36.86 10
2 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 11:55.16 8
3 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 12:01.97 6
4 Fisher, Joe JR Wethersfield 12:14.62 4
5 Woodbury, Cameron SR Cambridge 12:16.82 2
6 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 12:20.36 1
7 Miller, Nick FR Princeville 12:29.84
8 Shimin, Trevor JR Stark County 12:48.71
9 Lopez, Alex SR Princeville 12:59.89
10 Larson, Knute JR Galva 14:23.84

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 17.91 10
2 Thole, Cody FR Princeville 18.27 8
3 Heinrich, Ernie SO Galva 18.96 6
4 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 19.44 4
5 Stone, AJ SR Galva 21.21 2
6 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 21.25

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thole, Cody FR Princeville 45.81 8
2 Woodbury, Cameron SR Cambridge 54.79 2
3 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 58.10 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 44.06 10
2 Heinrich, Ernie SO Galva 49.01 6
3 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 50.35 4
4 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 53.36

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponce, Bryan SO Wethersfield 5' 10.0" 10
2 VanOpdorp, Zac SO Wethersfield 5' 6.0" 8
3 Johnson, Carter FR Princeville 5' 4.0" 5
4 Ashby, Bryce SO Cambridge 5' 4.0" 5
5 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 5' 4.0" 2

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuthill, Riley SR Wethersfield 10' 6.0" 10
2 Fisher, John SO Wethersfield 8' 0.0" 8

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 18' 7.5" 8
2 Miller, Cobe SR Stark County 16' 0.0"
3 Gibson, Noah SO Stark County 15' 8.0"
4 Hodge, Tyvin FR Galva 15' 1.5"
5 Lane, John JR ROWVA 13' 6.5"
6 Worsfold, Coal SR Stark County 12' 8.5"
7 Nimrick, Cade SO Cambridge 12' 2.5"
8 Raineri, Caleb FR Stark County 12' 0.0"
9 Woertz, Leighton FR Wethersfield 11' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snedden, Scott SR Princeville 19' 10.0" 10
2 Ponce, Bryan SO Wethersfield 18' 3.5" 6
3 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 18' 0.0" 4
4 Davis, Kyle SR Wethersfield 16' 10.0" 2
5 Dearing, Dean FR Princeville 16' 8.0" 1
6 Stone, AJ SR Galva 16' 4.0"
7 Scholl, Treyton SO Stark County 15' 9.5"
8 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 15' 3.0"
9 German, Nick SR Abingdon-Avon 14' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 35' 5.0" 1
2 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 34' 9.0"
3 Asher, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 31' 7.0"
4 Crowley, Patrick SO Stark County 31' 4.0"
5 Draden, Paul FR Cambridge 31' 2.0"
6 Huggins, Jorden FR Wethersfield 26' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koga, Da-Mon SR Galva 40' 8.0" 10
2 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 40' 5.0" 8
3 Bumphrey, Bryce SR Wethersfield 38' 0.0" 6
4 Bryan, Alex SR Wethersfield 37' 3.0" 4
5 Haynes, Payton SO ROWVA 36' 10.0" 2
6 Garcia, Alex SR Wethersfield 35' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Dane SO Stark County 30' 10.0"
2 Taylor, Parker SO Galva 29' 3.0"
3 McCune, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 28' 7.0"
4 Ince, Chase FR Wethersfield 28' 2.0"
5 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 27' 11.0"
6 Reiner, Christain FR Princeville 27' 3.0"
7 Morales, Isaac SO Stark County 26' 5.0"
8 Fuchs, Michael FR Princeville 24' 2.0"
9 Schmidt, Douglas FR Galva 23' 11.0"
10 Reay, Jacob SO Stark County 23' 10.0"
11 Benson, Jeremiah SO Princeville 22' 11.0"
12 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 17' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 35' 10.0"
2 Bell, Remi SO Galva 33' 1.0"
3 Stinson, David SR Cambridge 32' 1.0"
4 Coursey, Gage JR Abingdon-Avon 31' 0.0"
5 Spurgeon, Andrew SO Princeville 30' 10.0"
6 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 28' 4.0"
7 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 27' 8.0"
8 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 27' 4.0"
9 Hank, Christian SO Princeville 25' 11.0"
10 Thorne, Caleb SO ROWVA 24' 11.0"
11 Stinson, Josh SO Cambridge 24' 9.0"
12 Christianson, Stephen SO Princeville 24' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 40' 5.0" 10
2 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 37' 6.0" 8
3 Crowl, Dylan SR Abingdon-Avon 36' 5.0" 6
4 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SR Stark County 36' 2.0" 4
5 Sloan, Wyatt JR Abingdon-Avon 35' 10.0" 2
6 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 34' 0.0"
7 Meaker, Eric JR Stark County 33' 10.0" 1
8 Cruz, Lucas JR ROWVA 33' 0.0"
9 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 32' 10.0"
10 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 32' 10.0"
11 Landers, Jack JR Abingdon-Avon 32' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCune, Josh SO Abingdon-Avon 92' 1.0"
2 Evans, Preston JR Wethersfield 84' 9.0"
3 Landers, Jack JR Abingdon-Avon 78' 4.0"
4 Crowl, Dylan SR Abingdon-Avon 76' 5.0"
5 Cain, D J FR ROWVA 74' 0.0"
6 Matney, Hunter SR Wethersfield 66' 2.0"
7 Taylor, Parker SO Galva 63' 3.0"
8 Early, Austin FR Wethersfield 59' 11.0"
9 Coursey, Gage JR Abingdon-Avon 53' 7.0"
10 Reiner, Christain FR Princeville 52' 4.0"
11 Schmidt, Douglas FR Galva 52' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reckers, Quentin SR Cambridge 106' 10.0" 4
2 Sloan, Wyatt JR Abingdon-Avon 104' 9.0" 2
3 Dean, Keanan FR Cambridge 76' 9.0"
4 Foster, Andy FR Wethersfield 75' 0.0"
5 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 72' 7.0"
6 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 72' 5.0"
7 Bell, Remi SO Galva 68' 1.0"
8 Stinson, Josh SO Cambridge 62' 3.0"
9 Fuchs, Michael FR Princeville 61' 3.0"
10 Reay, Jacob SO Stark County 52' 2.0"
11 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 50' 10.0"
12 Spring, Hayden SO ROWVA 36' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob SR Cambridge 118' 8.0" 10
2 Alepra, David JR Wethersfield 116' 4.0" 8
3 Meaker, Eric JR Stark County 111' 0.0" 6
4 Cruz, Lucas JR ROWVA 96' 8.0" 1
5 Spurgeon, Andrew SO Princeville 90' 8.0"
6 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 88' 5.0"
7 Nicolaysen, Joseph SR Cambridge 82' 1.0"
8 Niemeyer, Trenton SR Galva 77' 9.0"
9 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar SR Stark County 73' 0.0"
10 Christianson, Stephen SO Princeville 70' 6.0"
11 Thorne, Caleb SO ROWVA 69' 0.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 13.53 10
2 Meinders, Briana SR Stark County 13.66 8
3 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 14.93 4
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 14.99 2
5 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 15.13
6 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 15.56
7 Cable, Emma SR Annawan 15.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniels, Daeja SR Princeville 15.50
2 Tracy, Mattie JR Princeville 15.77
3 Perry, Amanda FR Stark County 15.81
4 Ita, Addison JR Abingdon-Avon 16.12
5 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 16.34
6 Twiss, Abigail SO Abingdon-Avon 17.39
7 Seabloom, Erika SR Cambridge 18.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 14.52 6
2 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 15.19 1
3 Luciani, Aja JR Annawan 15.47
4 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 15.71
5 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 16.44
6 Steele, Paige FR Abingdon-Avon 18.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Taylor SO Annawan 15.75
2 Scott, Sydney SO Abingdon-Avon 16.28
3 Demetreon, Katrina FR Stark County 16.45
4 Givens, Lindsey FR Princeville 17.61
5 Jape, Clara FR Annawan 18.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Amanda FR Stark County 33.24
2 Demetreon, Katrina FR Stark County 34.74
3 Scott, Sydney SO Abingdon-Avon 34.93
4 Ita, Addison JR Abingdon-Avon 34.99
5 Jape, Clara FR Annawan 39.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 32.70
2 Plijnaar, Lucille SO Galva 33.55
3 Tracy, Mattie JR Princeville 33.77
4 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 34.60
5 Cable, Emma SR Annawan 34.85
6 Purchase, Abigail JR Abingdon-Avon 37.02
7 Boyer, Hailey JR Princeville 37.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Briana SR Stark County 28.73 10
2 Stotler, Abby SO Stark County 29.38 8
3 Gomez, Rachel SO Annawan 29.58 6
4 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 30.74 4
5 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 30.85 2
6 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 31.49 1
7 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 33.22

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plijnaar, Lucille SO Galva 1:14.91 1
2 Ponce, Mariana SR Annawan 1:15.40
3 Longabaugh, Lyla FR Stark County 1:23.75
4 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 1:25.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Whitney SO Annawan 1:04.19 10
2 Jones, Lauren FR Stark County 1:06.63 8
3 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:07.01 6
4 Nichols, Lexi FR Annawan 1:12.59 4
5 Williams, Ashleigh JR Stark County 1:13.12 2
6 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 1:15.25

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Satkauskas, Diana SR Annawan 2:45.16 10
2 Price, Josie FR Stark County 2:47.61 8
3 Downing, Naomi SR Stark County 2:48.89 6
4 Nichols, Lexi FR Annawan 2:50.16 4
5 Rinkel, Valynn FR Princeville 2:51.53 2
6 Dennison, Alli JR Stark County 3:01.39
7 Rakestraw, Morgan FR Princeville 3:04.49 1
8 Miller, Amy JR Abingdon-Avon 3:05.67
9 Goehl, Delaynie FR Abingdon-Avon 3:06.03
10 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 3:08.95

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frail, Olivia FR Stark County 5:54.68 10
2 Rumbold, Hannah SR Stark County 5:55.21 8
3 Ramsey, Kirstie SR Annawan 5:58.63 6
4 Hilsabeck, Sorin FR Princeville 6:23.57 4
5 Medley, Makenna JR Cambridge 6:56.11 2
6 West, Elizabeth SR Stark County 7:06.61
7 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:08.64 1
8 Seabloom, Andrea JR Cambridge 7:41.39
9 Hendrix, Chiara FR Annawan 7:44.91
10 Swanson, Madison SO Cambridge 8:03.19

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rennick, Brooke JR Stark County 12:48.93 10
2 West, Elizabeth SR Stark County 14:54.88 8
3 Nimrick, Kaleigh JR Annawan 15:01.99 6

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 20.56 4
2 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 21.14 2
3 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 22.06 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyree, Taytum JR Stark County 18.15 10
2 Green, Emily SO Princeville 18.60 8
3 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 19.83 6
4 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 22.20
5 Fortino, Renee JR Cambridge 23.84

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyree, Taytum JR Stark County 52.82 10
2 Green, Emily SO Princeville 55.93 8
3 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 58.90 6
4 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 1:00.39 4
5 Nelson, Kennedy FR Cambridge 1:02.47 2
6 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 1:10.69 1
7 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 1:20.07

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stotler, Abby SO Stark County 4' 10.0" 10
2 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 4' 6.0" 8
3 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 4' 4.0" 6
4 Boyer, Hailey JR Princeville -
5 Longabaugh, Lyla FR Stark County -
6 Luciani, Aja JR Annawan -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten JR Annawan 7' 6.0" 10

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Libby FR Princeville 12' 6.0"
2 Moore, Courtney SO Abingdon-Avon 12' 5.0"
3 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 12' 3.0"
4 Plijnaar, Lucille SO Galva 11' 6.5"
5 Boyer, Hailey JR Princeville 11' 5.5"
6 Hendrix, Chiara FR Annawan 11' 4.0"
7 Coats, Vicky SR Princeville 10' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 15' 5.0" 10
2 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 14' 6.0" 8
3 Hogsett, Hope FR Stark County 14' 5.0" 6
4 Stotler, Abby SO Stark County 14' 0.0" 4
5 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 13' 10.0" 2
6 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 13' 5.0"
7 Cable, Emma SR Annawan 13' 2.0" 1
8 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 12' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 28' 7.0" 1
2 Green, Emily SO Princeville 27' 3.0"
3 Rakestraw, Morgan FR Princeville 26' 5.0"
4 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 26' 0.0"
5 Coats, Vicky SR Princeville 25' 5.0"
6 Snyder, Libby FR Princeville 25' 4.0"
7 Longabaugh, Lyla FR Stark County 23' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downing, Naomi SR Stark County 31' 2.0" 10
2 Williams, Ashleigh JR Stark County 30' 7.0" 8
3 Hegener, Gina SO Abingdon-Avon 30' 0.0" 6
4 Nuckles, Olivia SO Cambridge 29' 1.0" 4
5 Nelson, Hunter SR Cambridge 28' 7.0" 2
6 Lambert, Sydney FR Annawan 26' 6.0"
7 Lay, Taylor SO Annawan 26' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Gabby FR Annawan 28' 9.0" 4
2 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 24' 7.0"
3 Beil, Shelby JR Abingdon-Avon 23' 9.0"
4 Evans, McKenzie SO Stark County 23' 8.0"
5 Jaquez, Destiny FR Annawan 22' 9.0"
6 Michael, Ava JR Cambridge 22' 0.0"
7 Smith, Brooklyn SO Annawan 21' 9.0"
8 Hinerichsen, Chloe SR Cambridge 21' 8.0"
9 Miller, Maggie SO Annawan 20' 10.0"
10 Johnson, Grace JR ROWVA 20' 7.0"
11 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 20' 3.0"
12 Givens, Lindsey FR Princeville 20' 2.0"
13 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 17' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehnle, Jenna SR Stark County 32' 8.0" 10
2 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 30' 9.0" 8
3 Guthrie, Mary Grace FR Abingdon-Avon 30' 8.0" 6
4 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 28' 3.0" 2
5 Wexell, Emilyann SO Galva 26' 5.0" 1
6 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 26' 4.0"
7 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 25' 6.0"
8 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 25' 5.0"
9 Morales, Makayla JR Stark County 24' 8.0"
10 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 24' 6.0"
11 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 23' 11.0"
12 Ross, Kellyanne JR Annawan 21' 11.0"
13 Daniels, Daeja SR Princeville 21' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginther, Taylor JR Abingdon-Avon 69' 9.0" 1
2 Beil, Shelby JR Abingdon-Avon 69' 3.0"
3 Wexell, Emilyann SO Galva 65' 1.0"
4 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 65' 0.0"
5 Miller, Maggie SO Annawan 63' 7.0"
6 Perez, Gabby FR Annawan 55' 1.0"
7 Heberer, Jules FR Annawan 50' 2.0"
8 Johnson, Grace JR ROWVA 49' 4.0"
9 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 46' 6.0"
10 Jaquez, Destiny FR Annawan 46' 6.0"
11 Michael, Ava JR Cambridge 45' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 85' 11.0" 10
2 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 78' 4.0" 8
3 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 76' 7.0" 6
4 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 76' 4.0"
5 West, Elizabeth SR Stark County 73' 11.0" 4
6 Evans, McKenzie SO Stark County 70' 3.0" 2
7 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 66' 1.0"
8 Hinerichsen, Chloe SR Cambridge 61' 9.0"
9 Ross, Kellyanne JR Annawan 52' 9.0"
10 Smith, Brooklyn SO Annawan 47' 10.0"