Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Evanston Township | 87 |
Lakes | 44 |
Mundelein | 44 |
Grant | 38 |
Zion-Benton | 32 |
Warren Township | 32 |
Grayslake North | 29.5 |
Crystal Lake South | 27.5 |
Jones | 23 |
Libertyville | 23 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 22 |
Antioch | 21.5 |
Grayslake Central | 20 |
Milwaukee King | 17 |
Catholic Memorial | 16 |
Nicolet | 14 |
Vernon Hills | 12.5 |
Waukegan | 12 |
Menomonee Falls | 12 |
Marquette University | 11 |
Kenosha Bradford | 10 |
Woodstock North | 8 |
Cedarburg | 5 |
Marengo | 5 |
Carmel | 5 |
North Chicago | 4 |
Homestead | 4 |
Racine Horlick | 2 |
Waterford | 2 |
St. Viator | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Milwaukee King | 60 |
Young | 57 |
Grant | 47.5 |
Lake Forest | 37 |
Stevenson | 33.5 |
Warren Township | 26 |
McHenry | 26 |
Lake Zurich | 25 |
Vernon Hills | 25 |
Kenosha Tremper | 25 |
Mundelein | 21 |
Carmel | 20 |
Lakes | 18.5 |
Grayslake Central | 15.5 |
Cedarburg | 14 |
Racine Horlick | 14 |
Nicolet | 14 |
Zion-Benton | 12 |
Grayslake North | 10 |
Brooks College Prep | 10 |
North Chicago | 10 |
Waterford | 9 |
Antioch | 8.5 |
Reedsville | 8 |
Libertyville | 8 |
Central (Burlington) | 7 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 6.5 |
Mercer | 6 |
Kenosha Bradford | 4 |
Homestead | 4 |
Union Grove | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Kameron | JR | Milwaukee King | 6.76 | 5 |
2 | Hardy, DeAngelo | SO | Lakes | 6.78 | 4 |
3 | Brown-Williams, Daeleon | SO | Marquette University | 6.83 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuzzo, Bobby | JR | Mundelein | 6.55 | 10 |
2 | Gawenda, Griffin | SR | Grayslake North | 6.72 | 8 |
3 | Scaffidi, Joey | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6.73 | 6 |
4 | Cabahug, Michael | SR | Grayslake North | 6.79 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown-Williams, Daeleon | SO | Marquette University | 6.81 |
2 | Turner, Joshua | SR | North Chicago | 6.82 |
3 | Szymanski, Michael | SO | Marquette University | 7.13 |
4 | Lawson, TJ | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolle, Richie | SR | Grant | 6.91 |
2 | Foster, Tyonn | FR | Zion-Benton | 6.92 |
3 | Oakland, Jake | JR | New Berlin West | 7.17 |
4 | Jumabayev, Arslan | SO | Nicolet | 7.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonneau, Colin | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.85 |
2 | Martinez, Max | SO | Grayslake Central | 7.06 |
3 | Olson, Jayden | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.20 |
4 | Czaplicki, Alec | SR | Marquette University | 7.21 |
5 | Slater, Steven | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 7.66 |
6 | Zinn, Colin | FR | Woodstock North | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardy, DeAngelo | SO | Lakes | 6.82 |
2 | Gordon, Vondarious | FR | North Chicago | 6.84 |
3 | Welch, Jailon | FR | Carmel | 6.94 |
4 | Engsberg, Zach | SR | Catholic Memorial | 7.08 |
5 | Erlandson, Lief | SR | Homestead | 7.11 |
6 | Pettis, Melvin | SR | Warren Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persinske, Dylan | SR | Waterford | 7.10 |
2 | Ernst, Jared | SO | Menomonee Falls | 7.18 |
3 | Dycus, Casey | SR | Woodstock North | 7.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koplous, Tate | SO | Catholic Memorial | 6.83 |
2 | Reed, Larry | JR | Grayslake Central | 6.85 |
3 | Canning, Parker | JR | Lakes | 6.99 |
4 | Battley, Benjamin | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.06 |
5 | Macpherson, Carl | JR | Libertyville | 7.27 |
6 | Hudson, David | FR | North Chicago | 8.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scaffidi, Joey | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6.72 |
2 | Steinmetz, Fred | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.25 |
3 | Reyes, Trent | FR | St. Viator | 7.52 |
4 | Zhu, Kevin | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 8.71 |
5 | Hottmann, Tyler | SR | Cedarburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilburn, Montell | SR | Evanston Township | 6.85 |
2 | Wellma, Isaiah | JR | Mundelein | 6.94 |
3 | White, Tavaris | FR | Nicolet | 7.46 |
4 | Martinsen, Joe | JR | Union Grove | 7.47 |
5 | Jones, Trevion | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.57 |
6 | Williams, Jamal | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Darrelle | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.03 |
2 | Borgert, Zach | SO | Crystal Lake South | 7.16 |
3 | Wilkerson, Julius | JR | Homestead | 7.33 |
4 | Taylor, Jordan | SR | Nicolet | 7.41 |
5 | Watson, Treshawn | FR | Antioch | 7.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawenda, Griffin | SR | Grayslake North | 6.72 |
2 | Detoro, Corey | JR | Homestead | 6.86 |
3 | Ward, David | JR | Racine Horlick | 7.10 |
4 | Womack, Zac | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.14 |
5 | Muradian, Oliver | JR | Marengo | 7.43 |
6 | Dean, Eric | JR | Union Grove | 7.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabahug, Michael | SR | Grayslake North | 6.74 |
2 | Kohler, Brad | SR | Woodstock North | 6.99 |
3 | Lalor, Matt | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.12 |
4 | Langguth, Jace | FR | Crystal Lake South | 7.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kegal, Jack | JR | Johnsburg | 6.86 |
2 | Unze, Jacob | JR | Carmel | 6.90 |
3 | Garner, Tramonta | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.02 |
4 | Parker, Ji Brian | SR | Warren Township | 7.07 |
5 | Reynolds, Branden | FR | Antioch | 7.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuzzo, Bobby | JR | Mundelein | 6.58 |
2 | Brown, Kameron | JR | Milwaukee King | 6.76 |
3 | Nunes, Joey | JR | Grant | 6.88 |
4 | Young, Michael | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6.94 |
5 | Hampton, Miles | SR | Evanston Township | 6.98 |
6 | Conner, Jalin | FR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 8.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dante | SR | Warren Township | 6.77 |
2 | Helma, Braden | SR | Johnsburg | 7.15 |
3 | Miller, Dominic | FR | Waterford | 7.19 |
4 | Milisauskas, Dominic | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.31 |
5 | Nelson, Jacob | SO | St. Viator | 7.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 22.28 | 10 |
2 | Nuzzo, Bobby | JR | Mundelein | 22.73 | 8 |
3 | Ruiz, Cameron | SR | Lakes | 22.84 | 6 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Joshua | SR | North Chicago | 23.46 | 4 |
2 | Pettis, Melvin | SR | Warren Township | 23.72 | 1 |
3 | Michelin, Sacrad | FR | Evanston Township | 24.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unze, Jacob | JR | Carmel | 23.40 | 5 |
2 | Rivera, Marques | SO | Evanston Township | 23.71 | 2 |
3 | Scaffidi, Joey | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 23.73 | |
4 | Dangelis, David | SR | Catholic Memorial | 24.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | English, Patrick | SR | Marquette University | 23.97 | |
2 | Doyle, Patrick | SR | Menomonee Falls | 24.09 | |
3 | Triplett, Leighsean | FR | Lakes | 25.02 | |
4 | Welch, Jailon | FR | Carmel | 25.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, John | JR | Nicolet | 23.50 | 3 |
2 | Brown, Kameron | JR | Milwaukee King | 24.08 | |
3 | Antonneau, Colin | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24.46 | |
4 | Porter, Drew | JR | Antioch | 25.39 | |
5 | Escoto, Eric | SR | Carmel | 27.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Vondarious | FR | North Chicago | 24.60 | |
2 | Detoro, Corey | JR | Homestead | 24.65 | |
3 | Brahm, Jack | JR | Nicolet | 25.22 | |
4 | Macpherson, Carl | JR | Libertyville | 25.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polark, Josh | SR | Grant | 24.21 | |
2 | Gawenda, Griffin | SR | Grayslake North | 24.40 | |
3 | Erlandson, Lief | SR | Homestead | 24.57 | |
4 | Kohler, Brad | SR | Woodstock North | 24.57 | |
5 | Womack, Zac | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 25.22 | |
6 | Kolle, Richie | SR | Grant | 25.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabahug, Michael | SR | Grayslake North | 24.48 | |
2 | Wellma, Isaiah | JR | Mundelein | 24.97 | |
3 | Szymanski, Michael | SO | Marquette University | 25.05 | |
4 | Wilkerson, Julius | JR | Homestead | 25.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persinske, Dylan | SR | Waterford | 24.86 | |
2 | Williams, Marquon | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 25.10 | |
3 | Leger, Zach | JR | Racine Horlick | 25.24 | |
4 | Rogers, Armoni | SO | North Chicago | 25.35 | |
5 | Watson, Treshawn | FR | Antioch | 26.03 | |
6 | Stefo, James | JR | Carmel | 26.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kegal, Jack | JR | Johnsburg | 23.96 | |
2 | Langguth, Jace | FR | Crystal Lake South | 25.05 | |
3 | Rutlin, Damarco | SR | Marquette University | 25.34 | |
4 | Scianna, Robert | FR | Marengo | 25.43 | |
5 | Vargas, Ernesto | JR | Grayslake Central | 25.44 | |
6 | Dycus, Casey | SR | Woodstock North | 25.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duty, Jalen | SR | Zion-Benton | 25.23 | |
2 | Buchannan, Riley | SR | Johnsburg | 25.25 | |
3 | Macdonald, Aaron | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25.54 | |
4 | Brawly, Logan | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 26.21 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Alex | SR | Libertyville | 26.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Tyonn | FR | Zion-Benton | 24.77 | |
2 | Lang, Joe | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25.15 | |
3 | Garner, Tramonta | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 25.20 | |
4 | Stucker, Andrew | SR | Grayslake Central | 25.22 | |
5 | Miller, Dominic | FR | Waterford | 27.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hottmann, Evan | SO | Cedarburg | 25.36 | |
2 | Moran, Alex | SR | Grayslake North | 25.60 | |
3 | Waldack, Branden | JR | Woodstock North | 25.63 | |
4 | Martinsen, Joe | JR | Union Grove | 25.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Henry | FR | Cedarburg | 25.49 | |
2 | Ochoa, Robert | JR | St. Viator | 25.82 | |
3 | Dzierzak, Josh | JR | Union Grove | 26.43 | |
4 | Feng, Samuel | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 29.90 | |
5 | Luo, David | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 31.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Cameron | SR | Lakes | 51.33 | 10 |
2 | Santoro, Arthur | SR | Jones | 51.64 | 8 |
3 | Pritchard, Sean | JR | Waterford | 53.00 | 2 |
4 | Henry, Michael | SR | Evanston Township | 53.21 | 1 |
5 | Klusman, Tyler | SR | New Berlin West | 53.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gessert, Alec | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 54.09 | |
2 | Metz, Henry | SO | Catholic Memorial | 54.12 | |
3 | Canegan, Cody | JR | Warren Township | 54.32 | |
4 | Cayet, Bobby | SO | Grant | 55.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kramer, Alex | JR | Marquette University | 51.99 | 6 |
2 | Vanderlinden, Cameron | SR | Marengo | 52.56 | 5 |
3 | Buckner, Connor | SR | Crystal Lake South | 52.65 | 4 |
4 | Canning, Parker | JR | Lakes | 52.98 | 3 |
5 | Bates, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 55.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallagher, Brendan | JR | Libertyville | 54.80 | |
2 | Jones, Stacey | SR | Warren Township | 54.92 | |
3 | Krebsbach, Sam | SR | Waterford | 55.03 | |
4 | Rozalski, Simon | JR | Grant | 56.27 | |
5 | Martin, Anthony | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 56.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creamer, Tyler | SO | Zion-Benton | 54.24 | |
2 | Graves, Donnie | SO | Zion-Benton | 56.63 | |
3 | Wexler, Ryan | SR | Marquette University | 57.42 | |
4 | Jumabayev, Arslan | SO | Nicolet | 58.44 | |
5 | Zanck, Tyler | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 58.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamin, Jacob | SR | Libertyville | 54.72 | |
2 | Bullock, Zion | SR | Homestead | 55.65 | |
3 | Reynolds, Liam | SO | Jones | 57.22 | |
4 | Alexander, Nigel | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 57.54 | |
5 | Moore, Damon | SO | Menomonee Falls | 1:02.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christensen, Robert | SO | Antioch | 54.79 | |
2 | Steadman, Michael | JR | St. Viator | 55.34 | |
3 | Nickolson, Grant | SR | Grayslake North | 57.19 | |
4 | Dean, Eric | JR | Union Grove | 57.60 | |
5 | Lalor, Matt | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 58.52 | |
6 | Fiedler, Nick | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 59.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 57.67 | |
2 | Wallendorff, Chase | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 58.06 | |
3 | Rodd, Eric | SO | Homestead | 58.70 | |
4 | Hagedorn, Adonis | SO | Mundelein | 59.03 | |
5 | Reynolds, Branden | FR | Antioch | 59.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Styczen, Noah | FR | Grayslake Central | 57.58 | |
2 | Kenebrew, Brian | FR | Grayslake North | 58.63 | |
3 | Kawelewski, Caleb | FR | Mundelein | 58.79 | |
4 | Dzierzak, Josh | JR | Union Grove | 59.27 | |
5 | Smith, Antonio | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1:18.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schliecher, Samuel | JR | Cedarburg | 55.88 | |
2 | Nance, Joshua | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 59.04 | |
3 | Stopczynski, Zach | SO | Woodstock North | 59.51 | |
4 | Lewis, Mondreal | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 1:01.38 | |
5 | Salvador, Tyler | SR | Grayslake North | 1:01.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Brenden | SR | Woodstock North | 56.57 | |
2 | Moralas, Hunter | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 59.98 | |
3 | Jones, Elyjia | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 1:00.22 | |
4 | Ilada, Joey | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:01.72 | |
5 | Bahena, Alex | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:06.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Nathan | SO | St. Viator | 59.39 | |
2 | Furman, Jared | SO | Waterford | 59.90 | |
3 | Wollnik, Ethan | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 1:11.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosley, Thomas | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:00.70 | 10 |
2 | Navidzadeh, Omid | SR | Grant | 2:01.38 | 8 |
3 | Singer, Logan | JR | Evanston Township | 2:01.46 | 6 |
4 | O'Connell, Liam | SR | Grayslake North | 2:02.51 | 5 |
5 | Brown, Jeremy | JR | Jones | 2:02.71 | 4 |
6 | Oommen, Nathan | SR | Warren Township | 2:04.65 | 3 |
7 | Voeller, Braden | JR | Cedarburg | 2:05.33 | 2 |
8 | Lincicome, Joshua | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:06.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scofield, Sebastian | SO | Antioch | 2:06.05 | 1 |
2 | Knauf, Talon | FR | Lakes | 2:06.12 | |
3 | Afonso, Aidan | SO | Mundelein | 2:06.20 | |
4 | Bergman, Samuel | SR | Evanston Township | 2:06.86 | |
5 | Riss, Connor | SO | Grayslake North | 2:07.99 | |
6 | Ruiz, Julian | SR | Warren Township | 2:09.38 | |
7 | Sorrell, Gregory | JR | Cedarburg | 2:10.75 | |
8 | Wahl, Jack | SR | Marquette University | 2:11.16 | |
9 | Meyer, Kolin | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:12.29 | |
10 | Spatchek, Andy | SR | Reedsville | 2:14.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgado, Alan | SO | Mundelein | 2:06.18 | |
2 | Mills, Cameron | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:10.42 | |
3 | Leonard, Alex | JR | Marengo | 2:10.48 | |
4 | Su, Albert | JR | Libertyville | 2:11.25 | |
5 | Pfeifer, Clayton | SO | Crystal Lake South | 2:12.01 | |
6 | Coronel, Ruben | JR | Jones | 2:12.76 | |
7 | Collopy, Jack | SR | Marquette University | 2:13.80 | |
8 | Gayton, Brendan | JR | Carmel | 2:15.56 | |
9 | Diedrich, Erik | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:15.80 | |
10 | Herzog, Sam | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 2:16.75 | |
11 | Schneider, Jacob | SR | Reedsville | 2:16.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bacon, Ian | FR | Jones | 2:11.04 | |
2 | Finnerty, Sean | SO | Mundelein | 2:12.46 | |
3 | Tovar, Roman | SO | Grayslake Central | 2:13.32 | |
4 | Reynolds, Matt | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:15.09 | |
5 | Voge, Nathan | SO | Union Grove | 2:15.13 | |
6 | Migas, RJ | FR | Lakes | 2:16.83 | |
7 | Diedrich, Robert-Claud | SO | Nicolet | 2:17.72 | |
8 | Weseman, Nicholas | SO | Nicolet | 2:21.33 | |
9 | Marker, Jacob | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:23.03 | |
10 | Iaquinta, Val | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:23.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collis, Brady | JR | St. Viator | 2:10.08 | |
2 | Doland Jr, Jason | SO | St. Viator | 2:10.90 | |
3 | Sweitzer, Nathaniel | JR | Libertyville | 2:11.98 | |
4 | White, Ryne | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:19.33 | |
5 | Anderson, Jake | SO | Union Grove | 2:21.76 | |
6 | Tebbe, Kevin | SO | Antioch | 2:21.98 | |
7 | Snow, Dylan | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 2:33.05 | |
8 | Salman, Michael | JR | Carmel | 2:34.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pankowski, Daniel | FR | Waterford | 2:18.68 | |
2 | Hadcock, Joe | JR | Homestead | 2:21.19 | |
3 | Muth, Jacob | SO | Waterford | 2:22.30 | |
4 | Guzick, Ben | FR | Johnsburg | 2:22.48 | |
5 | Zinnen, Matt | SR | Woodstock North | 2:22.67 | |
6 | Holbrook-blair, Damien | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:25.57 | |
7 | Catunao, Christopher | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:26.73 | |
8 | Conner, Gavin | FR | Johnsburg | 2:29.52 | |
9 | Tabbert, Zack | JR | Menomonee Falls | 2:34.05 | |
10 | Chase, Matt | JR | Woodstock North | 2:35.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aho, Jack | SR | Grayslake Central | 4:13.39 | 10 |
2 | Tam, Alex | JR | Libertyville | 4:19.24 | 8 |
3 | Becker, Jack | JR | Crystal Lake South | 4:23.66 | 6 |
4 | Prus, Jon | SR | Crystal Lake South | 4:26.90 | 5 |
5 | Santoro, Arthur | SR | Jones | 4:26.96 | 4 |
6 | Miller, Thomas | SR | Homestead | 4:27.43 | 3 |
7 | Garcia, Marcos | JR | Waukegan | 4:27.56 | 2 |
8 | Minsky, Eli | JR | Grayslake Central | 4:27.66 | 1 |
9 | Schonter, Michael | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:38.94 | |
10 | Benes, Zach | SR | Jones | 4:39.60 | |
11 | Mosley, Thomas | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:42.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, John | SR | Grant | 4:35.28 | |
2 | Gwynne, Nick | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 4:36.22 | |
3 | Wallace, Jeremy | SR | Lakes | 4:36.30 | |
4 | Garcia-Rico, Daniel | SR | Jones | 4:38.45 | |
5 | Brey, Sam | SR | St. Viator | 4:38.98 | |
6 | Carrillo, Dario | SO | Mundelein | 4:42.67 | |
7 | Selbach, Max | JR | Nicolet | 4:45.17 | |
8 | DeGuire, Frank | JR | Marquette University | 4:46.09 | |
9 | Parduhn, Mike | SO | Mundelein | 4:47.27 | |
10 | Auw, Stephen | SO | Vernon Hills | 4:47.45 | |
11 | McKenna, James | SR | Marquette University | 4:47.93 | |
12 | Eovaldi, Joe | JR | Evanston Township | 5:05.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Charlie | FR | Antioch | 4:46.04 | |
2 | Peterson, Max | FR | Evanston Township | 4:47.42 | |
3 | Rinka, Richard | JR | St. Viator | 4:47.70 | |
4 | Bertulis, Tim | JR | Johnsburg | 4:48.54 | |
5 | Sauers, Maxwell | SO | Libertyville | 4:49.09 | |
6 | Browne, Danny | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4:49.85 | |
7 | Ahmad, Raees | SR | Warren Township | 4:52.92 | |
8 | Miller, Andrew | SR | Warren Township | 4:53.59 | |
9 | Besson, Alex | JR | Antioch | 4:55.73 | |
10 | Betancourt, AJ | SR | Johnsburg | 4:57.46 | |
11 | Detweiler, Cam | SR | Grayslake North | 4:58.29 | |
12 | Olson, Garrett | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 4:59.30 | |
13 | Rathkamp, Andrew | SR | Cedarburg | 5:02.35 | |
14 | Snyder, Rob | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:05.34 | |
15 | Zbiegen, Matthew | SR | Cedarburg | 5:18.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halberg, Charlie | SO | Lakes | 4:51.03 | |
2 | Aaberg, Owen | FR | Grayslake Central | 4:53.62 | |
3 | Dethloff, Eric | FR | Menomonee Falls | 4:57.40 | |
4 | Asmann, Zach | SR | Nicolet | 4:58.11 | |
5 | Brennan, Connor | JR | Grayslake North | 4:58.67 | |
6 | Wenberg, Owen | SO | Lakes | 4:58.89 | |
7 | Hoeferitza, Devin | JR | Menomonee Falls | 4:59.02 | |
8 | Schoenfield, Carl | SR | Mundelein | 4:59.50 | |
9 | Schubring, Adam | JR | Waterford | 5:07.68 | |
10 | Dickman, Zachary | SO | Nicolet | 5:08.24 | |
11 | Willemsen, Teddy | JR | Carmel | 5:08.34 | |
12 | Davis, Grady | FR | New Berlin West | 5:08.51 | |
13 | Rocha, Jose | SR | Racine Horlick | 5:09.11 | |
14 | Springman, Brenden | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:15.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmos, Micah | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 5:28.70 | |
2 | Hotchkiss, Riley | JR | Marengo | 5:30.48 | |
3 | Williams, Ian | SO | Waterford | 5:32.25 | |
4 | Nuzzo, Luke | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:34.90 | |
5 | Lopez, Jashiel | SR | Marengo | 5:39.40 | |
6 | Vele, Bruce | FR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 5:41.22 | |
7 | Estrada, Nathan | SR | Woodstock North | 5:42.45 | |
8 | Chase, Matt | JR | Woodstock North | 5:43.90 | |
9 | Hoffman, David | JR | Carmel | 5:44.45 | |
10 | Brimer, Austin | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 5:50.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Marcos | JR | Waukegan | 9:41.17 | 10 |
2 | St. Clair, Robert | SO | Mundelein | 9:42.09 | 8 |
3 | Luell, Collin | JR | Zion-Benton | 9:52.50 | 6 |
4 | Blake, Dillon | FR | Mundelein | 9:54.54 | 5 |
5 | Richardson, Stephen | SR | Libertyville | 9:54.67 | 4 |
6 | Wong, Eric | SR | Jones | 9:57.14 | 3 |
7 | Perez, Nathan | SR | Racine Horlick | 9:59.45 | 2 |
8 | Rappe, Nicholas | JR | Jones | 10:13.39 | 1 |
9 | Wright, Steven | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 10:16.12 | |
10 | Reyes, Christian | JR | Jones | 10:16.41 | |
11 | Schmidt, John | SR | Grant | 10:30.32 | |
12 | Browne, Danny | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10:30.69 | |
13 | Krause, Ben | SR | Mundelein | 10:34.77 | |
14 | Weber, Galen | SR | Racine Horlick | 10:38.38 | |
15 | Foster, Ryan | JR | Crystal Lake South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Splitt, Justin | FR | Grant | 10:19.42 | |
2 | Goihl, Thomas | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10:23.29 | |
3 | Schommer, Ethan | SO | Lakes | 10:26.03 | |
4 | Hein, Nick | SR | Reedsville | 10:27.90 | |
5 | Mascorro, Frederick | SR | Zion-Benton | 10:28.21 | |
6 | Vettesse, Kevin | SR | Antioch | 10:34.25 | |
7 | Erwin, Jack | SO | Lakes | 10:36.59 | |
8 | Ehrenhofer, Nathan | JR | Grant | 10:48.76 | |
9 | Sculuca, Joe | JR | Antioch | 10:51.03 | |
10 | Carrington, Jason | SR | Warren Township | 10:53.50 | |
11 | Collopy, Pete | JR | Marquette University | 10:56.17 | |
12 | Butscher, Josh | JR | Waterford | 11:03.82 | |
13 | Marino, Ian | JR | Waterford | 11:05.49 | |
14 | Van Witzenburg, Matt | JR | Crystal Lake South | 11:08.11 | |
15 | Hervey, Bradon | SO | Menomonee Falls | 11:20.65 | |
16 | Springer, Ryan | JR | St. Viator | 11:59.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Kai | SO | Homestead | 10:35.10 | |
2 | Gordon, Will | FR | Libertyville | 10:37.39 | |
3 | Steinbeck, Ben | SR | Grayslake Central | 10:48.51 | |
4 | Overbeck, Cameron | SO | Vernon Hills | 10:55.60 | |
5 | Snyder, Rob | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:17.77 | |
6 | Lawson, Seneca | JR | Grayslake North | 11:17.95 | |
7 | Giannini, Mario | SR | Grayslake Central | 11:21.44 | |
8 | Bartelt, Danny | JR | St. Viator | 11:23.53 | |
9 | Salgado, Eric | JR | Warren Township | 11:25.56 | |
10 | Boxer, Jordaan | SO | Grayslake North | 11:26.79 | |
11 | Kaestner, Josh | JR | Racine Horlick | 11:43.44 | |
12 | Wendt, Nate | SO | Johnsburg | 13:46.31 | |
13 | Unterbrink, Blake | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 13:53.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polark, Josh | SR | Grant | 7.99 | 6 |
2 | Roman, Sal | SR | Mundelein | 8.26 | 3 |
3 | Ellis, Branden | JR | Warren Township | 8.33 | 2 |
4 | Hale, Davonte | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.41 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keefover, Landon | SR | Antioch | 7.65 | 10 |
2 | Moore, Sean | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.90 | 8 |
3 | Ford, John | JR | Nicolet | 8.00 | 5 |
4 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 8.02 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassell, Kerry | JR | Evanston Township | 8.72 |
2 | Schneider, Jared | SO | Homestead | 8.97 |
3 | Clemmons, Nehemiah | JR | Warren Township | 9.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman, Sal | SR | Mundelein | 8.36 |
2 | Hale, Davonte | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.42 |
3 | Gillespie, Marc | SR | Antioch | 8.71 |
4 | Riker, Sam | JR | Cedarburg | 10.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keefover, Landon | SR | Antioch | 7.69 |
2 | Moore, Sean | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.07 |
3 | Ellis, Branden | JR | Warren Township | 8.46 |
4 | Sucharski, Joey | JR | Waterford | 10.83 |
5 | Kieffer, Elijaha | SR | North Chicago | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienow, Matthew | SR | Menomonee Falls | 8.57 |
2 | Chisum, Darrell | JR | Zion-Benton | 9.05 |
3 | Stevens, Braylen | SR | Milwaukee King | 9.27 |
4 | Sustar, Carl | JR | Marquette University | 9.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ford, John | JR | Nicolet | 8.07 |
2 | Gilmer, Kyre | JR | Nicolet | 8.91 |
3 | Haidvogel, Chris | SR | Libertyville | 9.17 |
4 | Che, Alex | JR | Evanston Township | 9.20 |
5 | Nauman, Ben | SO | Antioch | 10.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayet, Bobby | SO | Grant | 8.62 |
2 | Peterson, Braedon | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.91 |
3 | Pomplum, Andrew | JR | Cedarburg | 9.32 |
4 | Ahles, Brandon | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.82 |
5 | Wilson, JR | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 10.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grover, Joe | JR | Woodstock North | 8.61 |
2 | Greenspan, Sam | JR | Crystal Lake South | 9.08 |
3 | Gordon, Nick | JR | Milwaukee King | 9.18 |
4 | Pena, Elijah | FR | Woodstock North | 9.80 |
5 | Landmesser, Ralf | FR | Grayslake North | 9.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 8.01 |
2 | Polark, Josh | SR | Grant | 8.08 |
3 | Williams, Marquon | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.64 |
4 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 9.26 |
5 | Styczen, Noah | FR | Grayslake Central | 9.62 |
6 | Fiascone, Max | JR | Carmel | 10.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Brad Garron,
Brian Daniels, Sacrad Michelin, Marques Rivera |
1:34.30 | 10 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Joey Scaffidi,
Jayden Olson, Jake Belongia, Sean Moore |
1:35.42 | 8 |
3 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Eric Fridl,
Tate Koplous, Dylan Schubbe, David Dangelis |
1:36.79 | 4 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Jalen Duty,
Tyonn Foster, Donnie Graves, Jalan Lee |
1:36.97 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
Jason Thormo,
Joey Nunes, Kyle Kowalski, Michael Smith |
1:35.81 | 6 |
2 | Antioch | A |
Landon Keefover,
Drew Porter, Javen London, Pat Schoenfelder |
1:36.25 | 5 |
3 | Lakes | A |
DeAngelo Hardy,
Nick Garcia, Shemar Gladden, Leon Small |
1:37.06 | 1 |
4 | Warren Township | A |
Ji Brian Parker,
Jaylan Rice, Melvin Pettis, Dante Johnson |
1:38.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marquette University | A |
Daeleon Brown-Williams,
Michael Szymanski, Alec Czaplicki, Patrick English |
1:36.96 | 3 |
2 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Patrick Doyle,
Matthew Nienow, Michael Young, Julius Davis |
1:37.66 | |
3 | Grayslake Central | A |
Peder Harvey,
Max Martinez, Ernesto Vargas, Larry Reed |
1:38.94 | |
4 | Mundelein | A |
Brendan Grubb,
Charles Nacion, Alonso Diaz, Isaiah Wellma |
1:42.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsburg | A |
Jack Kegal,
Riley Buchannan, Connor Bell, Braden Helma |
1:38.21 | |
2 | New Berlin West | A |
Will Bush,
Jake Oakland, Tyler Stoltenburg, Mason Church |
1:40.50 | |
3 | Grayslake North | A |
Logan Williams,
Bryan Donaire, Jacky Guo, Jarod Hawksworth |
1:41.96 | |
4 | Nicolet | A |
Andrew Lewis,
Kamari Clayton, Tavaris White, Jordan Taylor |
1:44.04 | |
5 | St. Viator | A |
William Sheriff,
Robert Ochoa, Jacob Nelson, Jeremiah Hare Viii |
1:45.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Logan Brawly,
TJ Lawson, Joey Rangel, Zac Womack |
1:40.70 | |
2 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Adam Antonneau,
Wyatt Draper, Dominic Milisauskas, Haifeng Chen |
1:41.72 | |
3 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Justin Ryan,
Zach Borgert, Sam Greenspan, Jace Langguth |
1:41.82 | |
4 | Woodstock North | A |
Casey Dycus,
Colin Zinn, Branden Waldack, Brad Kohler |
1:42.26 | |
5 | Marengo | A |
Oliver Muradian,
Cameron Chase, Jacob Vallee, Robert Scianna |
1:42.59 | |
6 | Milwaukee Madison | A |
Tramonta Garner,
Jaylin Johnson, Kejuan Johnson, Jaelen Marion |
1:46.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Chicago | A |
Kevin Joplin,
Dion Hardeman, Keion Tanner, Joshua Turner |
1:38.02 | |
2 | Racine Horlick | A |
Martavion Bell,
Darrelle White, David Ward, Zach Leger |
1:40.09 | |
3 | Cedarburg | A |
Evan Hottmann,
Tyler Hottmann, Nathan Mierow, Brooklyn Billings |
1:44.40 | |
4 | Libertyville | A |
Carl Macpherson,
Alex Rodriguez, Jorge Neira, Daniel Oh |
1:46.00 | |
5 | Kenosha Christian Life | A |
Kevin Zhu,
Marvin Sun, Wentao Zhang, Simon Shin |
2:21.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Michael Henry,
Brian Daniels, Logan Singer, Brad Garron |
3:29.71 | 10 |
2 | Grant | A |
Michael Smith,
Jason Thormo, Kyle Kowalski, Omid Navidzadeh |
3:30.18 | 8 |
3 | Lakes | A |
Ethan Greenfield,
Shemar Gladden, Leon Small, Parker Canning |
3:30.78 | 6 |
4 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Eric Fridl,
Henry Metz, Jacob Bisswurm, Mike Oechsner |
3:34.12 | 5 |
5 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Bryce Miller,
Jake Belongia, Stephen Halusan, Jayden Olson |
3:54.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones | A |
Arthur Santoro,
Zac Benes, Jeremy Brown, Daniel Garcia-Rico |
3:36.89 | 3 |
2 | Grayslake Central | A |
Jack Aho,
Eli Minsky, Max Martinez, Larry Reed |
3:38.35 | 2 |
3 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Connor Buckner,
Jon Prus, Jack Becker, Justin Ryan |
3:39.38 | |
4 | Warren Township | A |
Cody Canegan,
Branden Ellis, Nehemiah Clemmons, Stacey Jones |
3:49.75 | |
5 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Patrick Doyle,
Matthew Nienow, Michael Young, Julius Davis |
3:53.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zion-Benton | A |
Tyler Creamer,
Jalan Lee, Joshua Lincicome, Thomas Mosley |
3:36.16 | 4 |
2 | Antioch | A |
Landon Keefover,
Marc Gillespie, Pat Schoenfelder, Javen London |
3:39.11 | 1 |
3 | Waterford | A |
Sean Pritchard,
Sam Krebsbach, Michael Durand, Jack Duerst |
3:47.49 | |
4 | Mundelein | A |
Dario Carrillo,
Mike Parduhn, Sal Roman, Alan Salgado |
3:49.55 | |
5 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Micah Snyder,
Anthony Martin, Tim Boysen, Ethan King |
3:51.52 | |
6 | Marengo | A |
Alex Leonard,
Aaron Shepard, Finnigan Schirmer, Cameron Vanderlinden |
3:52.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertyville | A |
Chris Haidvogel,
Jacob Kamin, Alex Tam, Brendan Gallagher |
3:39.44 | |
2 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Braedon Peterson,
Jack Bolog, Scott Grymkoski, Alec Gessert |
3:43.01 | |
3 | Grayslake North | A |
Liam O'Connell,
Jacky Guo, Logan Williams, Jarod Hawksworth |
3:45.64 | |
4 | St. Viator | A |
Michael Steadman,
William Sheriff, Sean Carey, Patric Natindim |
3:45.71 | |
5 | Marquette University | A |
Carl Sustar,
Ethan Wright, Robert Meuler, Thomas Sargent |
3:52.13 | |
6 | Johnsburg | A |
Matt Tobin,
Connor Bell, AJ Betancourt, Tim Bertulis |
3:58.69 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedarburg | A |
Matthew Zbiegen,
Andrew Rathkamp, Nathan Mierow, Cory Lucas |
3:48.16 | |
2 | Woodstock North | A |
Matt Haynes,
Zach Stopczynski, Brenden Smith, Aidan Filetti |
3:48.57 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Chase Wallendorff,
Ryne White, Hunter Moralas, Brenden Springman |
3:56.43 | |
4 | Kenosha Christian Life | A |
JR Wilson,
Elyjia Jones, Dylan Snow, Micah Cosmos |
4:16.58 | |
5 | Milwaukee Madison | A |
Kejuan Johnson,
Mondreal Lewis, Jaelen Marion, David Simms |
4:20.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundelein | A |
Dario Carrillo,
Robert St. Clair, Mike Parduhn, Ben Krause |
8:21.91 | 10 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Samuel Bergman,
Julion Michelin, Joe Eovaldi, Max Peterson |
8:25.36 | 8 |
3 | Warren Township | A |
Raees Ahmad,
Nathan Oommen, Julian Ruiz, Andrew Miller |
8:29.54 | 6 |
4 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Mike Oechsner,
Jacob Bisswurm, Carson Piascek, Troy Humpal |
8:31.71 | 5 |
5 | Grant | A |
Jason Thormo,
Justin Splitt, Nathan Ehrenhofer, Simon Rozalski |
8:36.27 | 4 |
6 | Lakes | A |
Talon Knauf,
Jeremy Wallace, Jack Erwin, Carlo Picchietti |
8:38.98 | 2 |
7 | Libertyville | A |
Joseph Gasick,
Colin Beattie, Nathan Pacholski, Albert Su |
8:43.56 | |
8 | Reedsville | A |
Levi Otto,
Hunter Schamburek, Jacob Schneider, Andy Spatchek |
9:04.26 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Viator | A |
Brady Collis,
Richard Rinka, Sam Brey, Mark Young |
8:42.78 | 1 |
2 | Waterford | A |
Sean Pritchard,
Josh Butscher, Michael Durand, Sam Krebsbach |
8:54.45 | |
3 | Jones | A |
Ian Bacon,
Ryan DeSantis, Matthew Lagges, Liam Reynolds |
8:58.01 | |
4 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Miles Foydl,
Ryan Foster, Clayton Pfeifer, Matt Van Witzenburg |
8:59.13 | |
5 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Cameron Mills,
Scott Grymkoski, Ben Scopp, Jack Bolog |
9:00.73 | |
6 | Marengo | A |
Austin Leonard,
Alec Phillips, Jashiel Lopez, Riley Hotchkiss |
9:41.79 | |
7 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Anthony Diedrich,
David Scalzo, Lucas Makowski, Connor Forberg |
9:44.37 | |
8 | Zion-Benton | A |
Joshua Lincicome,
Tyler Brown, Alexander Garcia, Jalan Lee |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedarburg | A |
Braden Voeller,
Gregory Sorrell, Samuel Schliecher, Cory Lucas |
8:37.19 | 3 |
2 | Carmel | A |
Alex Slack,
Brendan Gayton, Michael Salman, Teddy Williamsen |
9:09.76 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Chase Wallendorff,
Ryne White, Trenton Darr, Brenden Springman |
9:09.86 | |
4 | Antioch | A |
Josh Linck,
Max Barton, Jared DeBoer, Joe Kestian |
9:12.28 | |
5 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Logan Hipps,
Josh Ebner, Kyle Hilgendorf, Dylan Widmir |
9:18.81 | |
6 | Grayslake Central | A |
AJ Lehman,
Matt Droessler, Cody Medina, Ben Vogeler |
9:27.44 | |
7 | Grayslake North | A |
Zakery Bauer,
Jordaan Boxer, Jacob Shultze, Alex Kagay |
9:31.88 | |
8 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Micah Snyder,
David Kollman, Tim Boysen, Ethan King |
9:34.87 | |
9 | Kenosha Christian Life | A |
Steven Wright,
Dylan Snow, Micah Cosmos, Solomon Morgan |
10:16.86 | |
10 | Homestead | A |
Zion Bullock,
Messi Elgin, Mason Salb, Harry Ward |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 5' 9.0" | 2 |
2 | Peterson-Perry, Juwan | SR | Warren Township | 5' 9.0" | |
3 | Cherry, Brad | SO | Lakes | 5' 7.0" | |
4 | Mallon, Nick | FR | Grayslake Central | 5' 5.0" | |
5 | Chen, Haifeng | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5' 5.0" | |
6 | Hardy, DeAngelo | SO | Lakes | 5' 3.0" | |
7 | Kouvelis, Nick | SR | Grant | 5' 3.0" | |
8 | Filetti, Aidan | FR | Woodstock North | 5' 3.0" | |
9 | Zinnen, Ryan | FR | Woodstock North | 5' 3.0" | |
10 | Zell, Trevor | JR | Grayslake North | - | |
11 | Douthat, Alex | SR | Libertyville | - | |
12 | Quinn, Griffin | SR | Lakes | - | |
13 | George , Miles | JR | Nicolet | - | |
14 | Marchik, Jake | SO | Crystal Lake South | - | |
15 | McCarthy, Desmond | FR | Crystal Lake South | - | |
16 | Peterson, Braedon | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | - | |
17 | Bilotti, Matt | JR | Carmel | - | |
18 | El-Ashmawi, Ayoub | SO | Evanston Township | - | |
19 | Jones, Elyjia | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Branden | JR | Warren Township | 6' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Haynes, Matt | SR | Woodstock North | 6' 3.0" | 8 |
3 | Halverson, Henry | JR | Grant | 6' 1.0" | 6 |
4 | Arnold, Trevon | SR | Antioch | 5' 9.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Moran, Alex | SR | Grayslake North | 5' 9.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Down, Ian | SR | Libertyville | 5' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | McLaughlin, Michael | JR | Nicolet | 5' 9.0" | 1 |
8 | Lotz, Jacob | JR | Grant | 5' 9.0" | |
9 | Wright, Ethan | SO | Marquette University | 5' 9.0" | |
10 | Bruner, Mike | JR | Homestead | 5' 9.0" | |
11 | Shepard, Aaron | SO | Marengo | 5' 7.0" | |
12 | Rahman, Ali | JR | Homestead | 5' 7.0" | |
13 | Sawyer, Cortez | JR | Zion-Benton | 5' 7.0" | |
14 | Bell, Connor | SR | Johnsburg | 5' 7.0" | |
15 | McCune, Nathan | SO | Mundelein | 5' 7.0" | |
16 | Landl, Quinn | SR | Antioch | 5' 7.0" | |
17 | Brak, Monty | SO | Mundelein | 5' 3.0" | |
18 | Jones, Jared | SR | Evanston Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiascone, Max | JR | Carmel | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Hebior, Dylan | SR | Antioch | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Schnieder, Zach | SR | Carmel | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Bauman, William | JR | Grayslake North | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Tobin, Matt | JR | Johnsburg | 9' 0.0" | |
6 | Becker, Bill | SR | Antioch | 9' 0.0" | |
7 | McMichael, Williams | JR | Evanston Township | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | Wahler, Sam | SO | Carmel | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Beattie, Colin | JR | Libertyville | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Koch, Ben | SO | Waterford | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Pollock, Teddy | JR | Waterford | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Webster, Cody | SO | Waterford | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Singson, Greg | FR | Lakes | - | |
14 | Highsmith, Noah | SO | Libertyville | - | |
15 | Lim, Kentaro | SO | St. Viator | - | |
16 | Conway, Brady | SO | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peschke, Sam | SR | Crystal Lake South | 14' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Jemison, Cameron | SR | Menomonee Falls | 13' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Williamson, Aidan | JR | Vernon Hills | 13' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Aussem, Matthew | SR | Nicolet | 13' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Bolotin, Martin | SR | Vernon Hills | 12' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Sear, Patrick | SO | Vernon Hills | 12' 0.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Polizos, Peter | SR | Crystal Lake South | 12' 0.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Sturtevant, Cameron | SO | Warren Township | 12' 0.0" | 1 |
9 | Garcia, Nick | SR | Lakes | 12' 0.0" | |
10 | Jaskowski, Kacper | SR | Vernon Hills | 12' 0.0" | |
11 | Kozina, Ben | JR | Marquette University | 12' 0.0" | |
12 | Fier, Nico | SO | Antioch | 11' 6.0" | |
13 | Boehlke, Jacob | SR | Homestead | 11' 6.0" | |
14 | Troy, Parker | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 0.0" | |
15 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 0.0" | |
16 | Tapia, Carlos | SR | Woodstock North | 11' 0.0" | |
17 | Papador, Matt | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10' 6.0" | |
18 | Siverhus, Grant | SR | Nicolet | 10' 6.0" | |
19 | Patterson, Davis | JR | Evanston Township | 10' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schubbe, Dylan | JR | Catholic Memorial | 20' 8.0" | 2 |
2 | Billings, Brooklyn | SR | Cedarburg | 18' 10.0" | |
3 | Zanck, Tyler | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 18' 9.0" | |
4 | Ahles, Brandon | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 17' 8.0" | |
5 | Empalmado, Tristian | SR | Mundelein | 17' 6.0" | |
6 | Chamberlain, Zach | FR | Grayslake North | 17' 2.0" | |
7 | Buchannan, Riley | SR | Johnsburg | 16' 9.0" | |
8 | Flowers, Roman | SR | Woodstock North | 16' 9.0" | |
9 | Perkins, William | JR | Libertyville | 16' 5.0" | |
10 | Green, Gavin | SO | Union Grove | 16' 5.0" | |
11 | Rangel, Joey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 16' 2.0" | |
12 | Darr, Trenton | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 15' 7.0" | |
13 | Feng, Samuel | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 15' 2.0" | |
14 | Reyes, Trent | FR | St. Viator | 15' 0.0" | |
15 | Cai, Jack | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 14' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckley-Hunter, Tyler | JR | Racine Horlick | 19' 10.0" | |
2 | Triplett, Leighsean | FR | Lakes | 19' 10.0" | |
3 | Steinmetz, Fred | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 19' 4.0" | |
4 | Borowski, Luke | SR | Marquette University | 19' 0.0" | |
5 | Martin, Henry | FR | Cedarburg | 18' 11.0" | |
6 | Watson, Treshawn | FR | Antioch | 18' 11.0" | |
7 | Kouvelis, Nick | SR | Grant | 18' 9.0" | |
8 | London, Javen | JR | Antioch | 18' 2.0" | |
9 | Chase, Cameron | FR | Marengo | 18' 1.0" | |
10 | Borgert, Zach | SO | Crystal Lake South | 17' 9.0" | |
11 | McNeal, Jaydin | SO | Racine Horlick | 17' 2.0" | |
12 | Muradian, Oliver | JR | Marengo | 17' 0.0" | |
13 | McCarthy, Desmond | FR | Crystal Lake South | 16' 11.0" | |
14 | Ochoa, Anthony | SO | Woodstock North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grover, Jeremiah | SR | Warren Township | 20' 1.0" | |
2 | Williams, Marquon | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 19' 3.5" | |
3 | Hardeman, Dion | FR | North Chicago | 19' 2.5" | |
4 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 18' 8.5" | |
5 | Bush, Will | JR | New Berlin West | 18' 8.0" | |
6 | Brahm, Jack | JR | Nicolet | 18' 5.0" | |
7 | Peplow, Dane | FR | Warren Township | 17' 11.0" | |
8 | Lewis, Andrew | FR | Nicolet | 17' 9.0" | |
9 | Harvey, Peder | SO | Grayslake Central | 17' 9.0" | |
10 | Taylor, Jordan | SR | Nicolet | 17' 8.5" | |
11 | Empalmado, Mat | SO | Mundelein | 17' 6.0" | |
12 | Douthat, Alex | SR | Libertyville | 17' 4.0" | |
13 | Dixon, Noland | SO | Milwaukee King | 17' 2.0" | |
14 | Davies, Rhys | JR | Marquette University | 17' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Cameron | SR | Lakes | 23' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Gawenda, Griffin | SR | Grayslake North | 22' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | King, Justice | SR | Milwaukee King | 21' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Pettis, Melvin | SR | Warren Township | 21' 6.5" | 5 |
5 | Duty, Jalen | SR | Zion-Benton | 21' 0.5" | 4 |
6 | Christian, Ricardo | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 20' 8.5" | 3 |
7 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 20' 5.5" | 1 |
8 | Kaus, Jacob | SO | Menomonee Falls | 20' 2.5" | |
9 | Smith, Michael | SO | Grant | 19' 11.0" | |
10 | Halverson, Henry | JR | Grant | 19' 9.0" | |
11 | Schneider, Jared | SO | Homestead | 19' 7.0" | |
12 | Sawyer, Cortez | JR | Zion-Benton | 18' 6.5" | |
13 | Wilburn, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 18' 4.5" | |
14 | Nelson, Jacob | SO | St. Viator | 16' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engsberg, Zach | SR | Catholic Memorial | 39' 4.0" | |
2 | Arnold, Trevon | SR | Antioch | 37' 9.0" | |
3 | Helma, Braden | SR | Johnsburg | 35' 10.0" | |
4 | Marchik, Jake | SO | Crystal Lake South | 34' 10.0" | |
5 | Zell, Trevor | JR | Grayslake North | 33' 2.0" | |
6 | Feng, Samuel | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 33' 2.0" | |
7 | Rangel, Joey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 32' 10.0" | |
8 | Vallejo, Gabe | SO | Grayslake North | 32' 4.0" | |
9 | Darr, Trenton | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 31' 10.0" | |
10 | Duenez, Christian | FR | St. Viator | 29' 10.0" | |
11 | Cai, Jack | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 29' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladden, Shemar | SR | Lakes | 40' 5.0" | 2 |
2 | Pena, Elijah | FR | Woodstock North | 40' 3.0" | |
3 | McNeal, Jaydin | SO | Racine Horlick | 39' 11.0" | |
4 | Jamora, Earl | SO | Grayslake Central | 39' 1.0" | |
5 | Dixon, Noland | SO | Milwaukee King | 38' 1.0" | |
6 | Vallee, Jacob | SR | Marengo | 37' 11.0" | |
7 | King, Robert | JR | Lakes | 37' 4.0" | |
8 | Davies, Rhys | JR | Marquette University | 36' 9.0" | |
9 | Empalmado, Tristian | SR | Mundelein | 36' 3.0" | |
10 | Valensa, Darren | JR | Marquette University | 35' 3.0" | |
11 | Lewis, Andrew | FR | Nicolet | 34' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Braylen | SR | Milwaukee King | 42' 1.5" | 6 |
2 | Ellis, Branden | JR | Warren Township | 41' 6.0" | 4 |
3 | Lang, Joe | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 39' 8.5" | |
4 | Moore, Sean | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 39' 4.0" | |
5 | Lotz, Jacob | JR | Grant | 39' 3.0" | |
6 | Christian, Ricardo | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 38' 10.5" | |
7 | Walker, Rashad | SR | Warren Township | 38' 7.5" | |
8 | Smith, Michael | SO | Grant | 38' 5.0" | |
9 | Empalmado, Mat | SO | Mundelein | 37' 8.5" | |
10 | George , Miles | JR | Nicolet | 37' 8.0" | |
11 | Grover, Joe | JR | Woodstock North | 37' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilburn, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 44' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Down, Ian | SR | Libertyville | 42' 2.5" | 8 |
3 | Caines, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 41' 6.0" | 4 |
4 | Kaus, Jacob | SO | Menomonee Falls | 41' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Schneider, Jared | SO | Homestead | 40' 3.5" | 1 |
6 | Bush, Will | JR | New Berlin West | 39' 9.0" | |
7 | Grover, Jeremiah | SR | Warren Township | 39' 9.0" | |
8 | Etayem, Brandon | SR | Antioch | 38' 4.0" | |
9 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 38' 4.0" | |
10 | Richmond, Ethan | SR | Menomonee Falls | 37' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goetz, CJ | JR | Catholic Memorial | 45' 7.0" | |
2 | Rusch, Owen | JR | Catholic Memorial | 44' 2.0" | |
3 | Gentle, Dae'ivion | SO | Waukegan | 40' 4.0" | |
4 | Dedert, Christopher | JR | Nicolet | 35' 5.0" | |
5 | Moralas, Hunter | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 34' 11.0" | |
6 | Capetillo, Zenaido | SR | Reedsville | 34' 4.5" | |
7 | Ruffalo, Anthony | JR | Union Grove | 32' 5.0" | |
8 | Dixon, James | JR | Marengo | 32' 0.5" | |
9 | Pye, Trevor | FR | Waterford | 30' 9.0" | |
10 | Pinto, Jude | JR | Carmel | 29' 4.5" | |
11 | Shin, Simon | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 27' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausse, Matt | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 40' 7.0" | |
2 | Vasquez, Nathan | SO | Grayslake North | 39' 2.5" | |
3 | Cooper, Cameron | SR | Nicolet | 39' 2.5" | |
4 | Dixon, Anthony | JR | Marengo | 37' 7.0" | |
5 | Prouty, Tyler | SO | Johnsburg | 37' 0.5" | |
6 | Rivas, Eddie | JR | Woodstock North | 36' 6.5" | |
7 | Grant, Ryan | SR | Grayslake North | 36' 4.5" | |
8 | Morris, Thomas | SO | Waukegan | 35' 5.0" | |
9 | Ochs, Alex | SO | Waterford | 34' 1.5" | |
10 | Zengeler, Robert | SR | Mundelein | 32' 11.0" | |
11 | Fuchs, Fred | JR | Johnsburg | 31' 0.0" | |
12 | Bryce, Matt | JR | Carmel | 30' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schild, Charlie | SR | Menomonee Falls | 41' 3.5" | |
2 | Becker, Matt | SO | Antioch | 40' 10.0" | |
3 | Gano, Tyler | SR | Warren Township | 40' 9.5" | |
4 | McCune, Drake | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 40' 8.0" | |
5 | Naumann, Patrick | SR | Marquette University | 39' 11.0" | |
6 | Patrick, Collin | SO | Warren Township | 38' 11.5" | |
7 | Gaines, Jon | JR | Marquette University | 38' 10.0" | |
8 | Lancaster, Adam | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 37' 5.0" | |
9 | Haddad, Jordan | JR | Homestead | 37' 1.0" | |
10 | Steinecke, Joseph | JR | St. Viator | 36' 9.5" | |
11 | Utz, Jason | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 34' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, Josh | SR | Woodstock North | 42' 8.5" | |
2 | Schoenborn, Ethan | JR | Grayslake Central | 42' 0.0" | |
3 | Henrichs, Jack | SR | Homestead | 41' 10.5" | |
4 | Becker, Chase | SO | Antioch | 41' 5.0" | |
5 | Chum, Jack | SO | Grayslake Central | 40' 9.0" | |
6 | Greenspan, Ethan | SO | Crystal Lake South | 40' 5.5" | |
7 | Gonzales, Angel | SR | Racine Horlick | 40' 2.5" | |
8 | Hewitt, Mitchell | SR | New Berlin West | 40' 1.0" | |
9 | Tompkins, Andrew | JR | Union Grove | 39' 11.5" | |
10 | Sykora, John | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 39' 9.5" | |
11 | Cleary, Joseph | JR | St. Viator | 39' 8.5" | |
12 | Loftin, Michael | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 36' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyons, Andrew | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 48' 3.5" | 4 |
2 | Sanchez, Xavier | SO | Antioch | 46' 10.0" | |
3 | Sharer, Mitch | SR | Mundelein | 45' 5.0" | |
4 | Gallagher, Jordan | SR | Racine Horlick | 44' 4.5" | |
5 | Schafer, Brandon | SR | Menomonee Falls | 43' 9.5" | |
6 | Torrez, Diego | SR | Lakes | 43' 4.0" | |
7 | Campbell, Maxwell | JR | Grayslake Central | 42' 1.0" | |
8 | Hunt, William | SR | Racine Horlick | 42' 0.0" | |
9 | Skinner, Cole | JR | Lakes | 41' 11.0" | |
10 | Nash, Alvin | JR | Grant | 41' 6.5" | |
11 | Echeverria, Emmanuel | SR | Grant | 41' 5.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen, Christian | SR | Evanston Township | 52' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Dawkins, Trey | JR | Evanston Township | 51' 7.5" | 8 |
3 | Gibson, Jamir | JR | Zion-Benton | 49' 11.5" | 6 |
4 | Chum, Johnny | SR | Grayslake Central | 49' 3.5" | 5 |
5 | Easington, Ben | SR | Evanston Township | 48' 0.0" | 3 |
6 | Mitchell, Najee | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 47' 8.0" | 2 |
7 | Bernstein, Ryan | JR | Grayslake North | 47' 5.5" | 1 |
8 | Rodd, Tim | SR | Homestead | 47' 2.5" | |
9 | Owens, Zion | SR | Zion-Benton | 46' 9.5" | |
10 | Meador, Nathan | SR | Crystal Lake South | 45' 5.0" | |
11 | Glass, Austin | SR | Kenosha Christian Life | 42' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | brown, amari | FR | Milwaukee King | 7.30 | 6 |
2 | Troy, Maddy | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 7.35 | 4 |
3 | Bryan, Cierra | SO | Zion-Benton | 7.49 | 2 |
4 | Thompkins, Khari | SO | Mundelein | 7.55 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Amira | JR | Young | 7.08 | 10 |
2 | jackson, makayla | SO | Milwaukee King | 7.15 | 8 |
3 | Kruse, Janessa | SR | McHenry | 7.34 | 5 |
4 | Wallace, Ariyona | JR | Grant | 7.36 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simons, Lillie | FR | Marengo | 7.67 |
2 | Purcell, Shelby | SO | Antioch | 7.73 |
3 | Dicara, Talia | JR | Carmel | 7.95 |
4 | Gilreath, Carissa | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 8.16 |
5 | Fu, Jessica | JR | Libertyville | 8.19 |
6 | Knox, Ashley | FR | Zion-Benton | 8.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy, Ayanna | FR | Antioch | 7.53 |
2 | Bryson, Hannah | SR | Union Grove | 7.89 |
3 | Youkhanna, Nicole | JR | Stevenson | 8.09 |
4 | Camacho, Jailene | SR | Central (Burlington) | 8.21 |
5 | Cox, Kendall | SR | Lake Zurich | 8.36 |
6 | Deehring, Mikayla | FR | Woodstock North | 8.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croom, Sabria | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.77 |
2 | Marynevytch, Krystyna | JR | Grayslake Central | 8.02 |
3 | Callahan, A'ysha | SR | Waukegan | 8.13 |
4 | Nierman , Payton | SO | Stevenson | 8.29 |
5 | Endler, Hope | SR | Woodstock North | 8.55 |
6 | Fisher, Andie | FR | Johnsburg | 11.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Ana | JR | Lake Forest | 7.89 |
2 | bates, deja | SR | Milwaukee King | 8.17 |
3 | DeBuhr, Olivia | JR | Cedarburg | 8.18 |
4 | Neuberger, Camille | JR | Cedarburg | 8.32 |
5 | Kattner, Megan | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.48 |
6 | Heffernan, Molly | FR | Central (Burlington) | 8.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Alexis | FR | Menomonee Falls | 7.84 |
2 | Parker, Jordan | FR | Marengo | 8.11 |
3 | Sanchez, Yaxeni | SR | Mundelein | 8.28 |
4 | Hicks, Summer | SO | North Chicago | 8.36 |
5 | Jackson, Nickolyn | SR | Woodstock North | 8.37 |
6 | Bailey, Cassandra | FR | Harvard | 9.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rash, Keeona | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.61 |
2 | Gibbs, Cerriyah | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.76 |
3 | Jones, Jada | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.79 |
4 | Karpinski, Emma | SO | Waterford | 7.97 |
5 | Matrise, Katie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.04 |
6 | Tryner, Madison | SR | Lakes | 8.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompkins, Khari | SO | Mundelein | 7.46 |
2 | Saery, Liz | JR | McHenry | 7.94 |
3 | Miller, Ashlee | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 8.07 |
4 | Moton, MyKenzie | SO | North Chicago | 8.30 |
5 | Walaszek, Kayla | JR | Lakes | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClendon, Maniga | SR | Young | 7.67 |
2 | Zahorik, Jenna | SO | Reedsville | 7.74 |
3 | Oldham, Kentaria | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 8.01 |
4 | Moretti, Lily | FR | Central (Burlington) | 8.30 |
5 | Darsow, Chloe | SR | Lake Zurich | 8.47 |
6 | Sloan, Lauren | SR | Libertyville | 8.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMahon, Terra | SO | Union Grove | 7.70 |
2 | Paul, Cydnie | JR | Grayslake Central | 7.75 |
3 | Kolb, Kaitlyn | FR | Vernon Hills | 8.37 |
4 | Pasillas, Mica | SR | Harvard | 8.68 |
5 | XU, Olivia | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 9.62 |
6 | Yenne, Bri | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Ariyona | JR | Grant | 7.36 |
2 | Purifoy, Zaria | SO | Nicolet | 7.83 |
3 | Edwards, Kelonya | FR | Racine Horlick | 7.88 |
4 | Ward, Jasmine | SR | Warren Township | 8.02 |
5 | Kocourek, Abby | SO | Reedsville | 8.34 |
6 | Kosch, Lauren | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanem, Josselyn | SO | Lake Forest | 7.76 |
2 | McKay, Raven | FR | Brooks College Prep | 7.85 |
3 | Bartol, Maddie | FR | Waterford | 7.90 |
4 | Hill, Hailey | FR | Harvard | 8.16 |
5 | Frazier, Amanda | FR | Johnsburg | 8.34 |
6 | Stern, Liz | FR | Johnsburg | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Karmon | SO | Warren Township | 7.94 |
2 | White, Destinee | SO | Racine Horlick | 8.00 |
3 | Watts, Coreyonna | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.15 |
4 | Miller, Emma | SR | Antioch | 8.19 |
5 | Krutsch, Jacqueline | JR | Vernon Hills | 8.21 |
6 | Anhalt, Madalyn | SO | Reedsville | 8.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Amira | JR | Young | 7.13 |
2 | Harper, Naje | JR | Waukegan | 7.48 |
3 | Stoneham, Kylie | FR | Grayslake North | 7.97 |
4 | Carido, Emily | SR | Vernon Hills | 8.00 |
5 | Hale, Madison | SR | Marengo | 8.11 |
6 | Morgan, Mardazja | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 9.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Janessa | SR | McHenry | 7.31 |
2 | brown, amari | FR | Milwaukee King | 7.37 |
3 | Johnson, Allie | FR | Grant | 7.75 |
4 | Karegeannes, Grace | SR | Homestead | 8.12 |
5 | Coley, Mya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 8.35 |
6 | Zhang, Kelly | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 10.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jackson, makayla | SO | Milwaukee King | 7.15 |
2 | Bryan, Cierra | SO | Zion-Benton | 7.44 |
3 | Lubner, Faith | SR | Reedsville | 7.61 |
4 | Siderias, Cherie | SO | New Berlin West | 8.08 |
5 | Kerney, Tashenna | JR | Waukegan | 8.17 |
6 | Dole, Catie | SR | Grayslake North | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troy, Maddy | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 7.43 |
2 | Smith, Ke'niya | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.56 |
3 | Ezernack, Jesette | FR | Warren Township | 7.91 |
4 | Rossman, Olivia | SO | Homestead | 8.37 |
5 | Grant, Claurise | FR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.38 |
6 | Frazier, Tayleona | SO | North Chicago | 9.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parish, Reese | FR | Nicolet | 7.72 |
2 | Borum, Victoria | JR | Nicolet | 7.92 |
3 | Thomas, A'mauri | SR | Mundelein | 8.07 |
4 | Morrow, Miranda | SR | Antioch | 8.10 |
5 | Young, Requel | JR | Carmel | 8.22 |
6 | Friedl , Caroline | SO | Cedarburg | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | brown, amari | FR | Milwaukee King | 25.99 | 10 |
2 | Tilmon, Taylor | JR | Lakes | 26.03 | 8 |
3 | chaney, maya | SR | Milwaukee King | 29.08 | |
4 | fowler, ameira | SO | Milwaukee King | 30.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruse, Janessa | SR | McHenry | 26.21 | 6 |
2 | Silge, Emily | JR | Carmel | 27.08 | 3 |
3 | Troy, Maddy | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 27.46 | |
4 | Zahorik, Jenna | SO | Reedsville | 27.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Click, Haley | SR | Lake Forest | 26.49 | 5 |
2 | White, Makayla | SO | Racine Horlick | 27.11 | 2 |
3 | Tommy, Ayanna | FR | Antioch | 27.65 | |
4 | Kivisto, Amber | JR | Menomonee Falls | 28.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Ariyona | JR | Grant | 26.88 | 4 |
2 | Green, Adriana | SR | Racine Horlick | 27.49 | |
3 | Paul, Cydnie | JR | Grayslake Central | 27.93 | |
4 | Huven, Destiny | SO | Nicolet | 28.78 | |
5 | godwin, joi | SO | Milwaukee King | 31.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mays, Raeden | SO | Vernon Hills | 27.42 | |
2 | McClendon, Maniga | SR | Young | 27.56 | |
3 | Thompkins, Khari | SO | Mundelein | 27.94 | |
4 | Oldham, Kentaria | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 30.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Allie | FR | Grant | 27.14 | 1 |
2 | Harper, Naje | JR | Waukegan | 28.44 | |
3 | Harris, Jataia | SO | Warren Township | 28.58 | |
4 | Wright, Mariah | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 30.27 | |
5 | Reeves, Hailey | SO | Menomonee Falls | 30.33 | |
6 | Fears , Deneesha | SO | Nicolet | 30.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Kelonya | FR | Racine Horlick | 28.76 | |
2 | McMahon, Terra | SO | Union Grove | 28.88 | |
3 | Friedl , Caroline | SO | Cedarburg | 28.94 | |
4 | Ward, Jasmine | SR | Warren Township | 29.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Amanda | JR | Antioch | 28.54 | |
2 | Tenfelde, June | FR | Young | 28.77 | |
3 | Laue, Maddie | JR | Libertyville | 28.95 | |
4 | Matrise, Katie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 29.39 | |
5 | Mitchell, Niya | SR | Libertyville | 29.69 | |
6 | Cermak, Mya | FR | McHenry | 29.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKay, Raven | FR | Brooks College Prep | 28.90 | |
2 | Gilmore, Claire | SR | Lake Forest | 29.24 | |
3 | Gordon, Trinity | FR | Mundelein | 29.35 | |
4 | Daley, Kesina | JR | Stevenson | 29.65 | |
5 | Callahan, A'ysha | SR | Waukegan | 29.86 | |
6 | Nottke, Leighann | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 30.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melan, Savannah | JR | Homestead | 28.46 | |
2 | Stoneham, Emily | SO | Grayslake North | 29.30 | |
3 | Robinson, Brin | FR | Grant | 29.69 | |
4 | Wasmuth, Lexi | SO | Reedsville | 32.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeman, Carlie | FR | Marengo | 28.97 | |
2 | Esser, Elizabeth | SR | Cedarburg | 29.54 | |
3 | Koza, Maryjane | SR | Lake Zurich | 29.95 | |
4 | Schaefer, Rachel | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30.13 | |
5 | Neuberger, Camille | JR | Cedarburg | 30.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watts, Coreyonna | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 29.04 | |
2 | Cai, Michelle | SO | Stevenson | 29.66 | |
3 | Kuklinski, Paige | JR | Lake Zurich | 30.00 | |
4 | Anghel, Dianna | SO | Antioch | 30.23 | |
5 | Raines, Iyani | SR | Milwaukee Madison | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktora, Molly | SR | Marengo | 29.61 | |
2 | Kattner, Megan | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30.34 | |
3 | Armagno, Olivia | JR | Carmel | 30.78 | |
4 | Wavro, Grace | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 31.26 | |
5 | Knox, Ashley | FR | Zion-Benton | 31.61 | |
6 | Gramins, Kelsey | FR | Vernon Hills | 31.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpinski, Emma | SO | Waterford | 29.13 | |
2 | Kinney, kayla | JR | Zion-Benton | 29.77 | |
3 | Soder, Emerson | FR | Grayslake North | 30.25 | |
4 | Fu, Jessica | JR | Libertyville | 30.76 | |
5 | Geick, Johnna | SO | Stevenson | 31.31 | |
6 | Lezszynski, Sadie | JR | Homestead | 31.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartol, Maddie | FR | Waterford | 29.41 | |
2 | Marynevytch, Krystyna | JR | Grayslake Central | 29.60 | |
3 | Pelayo, Cynthia | SR | Harvard | 29.80 | |
4 | Remshak, Alexis | JR | Grayslake Central | 30.12 | |
5 | Gomez, Priscilla | SR | Lakes | 31.90 | |
6 | Daniels, Queenshea | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 32.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswald, Megan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30.57 | |
2 | Jackson, Nickolyn | SR | Woodstock North | 30.98 | |
3 | Sloan, Lauren | SR | Libertyville | 31.36 | |
4 | Tryner, Madison | SR | Lakes | 31.40 | |
5 | Motzel, Maddy | JR | Carmel | 32.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mortimer, Kylee | SO | Harvard | 31.79 | |
2 | Low, Carissa | SO | Grayslake North | 32.26 | |
3 | Moffatt, Lindsey | JR | Union Grove | 33.33 | |
4 | Bailey, Cassandra | FR | Harvard | 34.03 | |
5 | Marshall, Hailey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 38.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Jordan | FR | Marengo | 29.32 | |
2 | Quinney, Breanna | FR | Johnsburg | 29.64 | |
3 | Anhalt, Madalyn | SO | Reedsville | 31.84 | |
4 | Schyvinck, Lexi | SR | Johnsburg | 33.07 | |
5 | Majewski, Kristal | FR | Johnsburg | 33.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silge, Emily | JR | Carmel | 59.22 | 10 |
2 | Jenkins, Janii | SO | Warren Township | 60.00 | 8 |
3 | White, Makayla | SO | Racine Horlick | 1:00.16 | 6 |
4 | Click, Haley | SR | Lake Forest | 1:01.07 | 5 |
5 | Jones, Ciara | JR | Nicolet | 1:07.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilmon, Taylor | JR | Lakes | 1:01.86 | 3 |
2 | Bryan, Cierra | SO | Zion-Benton | 1:02.08 | 2 |
3 | Jhaveri, Juhi | SR | Stevenson | 1:02.45 | 1 |
4 | Zollicoffer, Michaela | FR | Young | 1:04.51 | |
5 | Williams, Alexis | SO | Brooks College Prep | 1:05.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompkins, Khari | SO | Mundelein | 1:01.16 | 4 |
2 | Pendleton, Gift | JR | Young | 1:03.51 | |
3 | Croom, Sabria | JR | Brooks College Prep | 1:04.51 | |
4 | Basala, Clare | FR | Grant | 1:05.18 | |
5 | Clancy, Meredith | JR | Grayslake Central | 1:05.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneham, Kylie | FR | Grayslake North | 1:06.37 | |
2 | Rangel, Alya | FR | Grant | 1:06.56 | |
3 | Robinson, Shaelyn | SR | Grant | 1:06.65 | |
4 | Estrada, Lucia | SO | Cedarburg | 1:09.02 | |
5 | peters, hayley | JR | Milwaukee King | 1:10.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokorny, Elisa | SR | Antioch | 1:06.57 | |
2 | Counts, Allie | SO | Young | 1:06.75 | |
3 | Erickson, Sydney | SR | Stevenson | 1:06.77 | |
4 | Phillips, Rachel | SO | Antioch | 1:08.72 | |
5 | Schmidt, Grace | JR | Johnsburg | 1:09.05 | |
6 | Kreutzinger, Ashley | SO | Nicolet | 1:09.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayan-Dahr, Mahdiyyah | SO | Waukegan | 1:02.58 | |
2 | Schlebecker, Megan | SR | Mundelein | 1:03.90 | |
3 | Pardun, Katherine | JR | Lake Zurich | 1:08.38 | |
4 | Washington, Takyra | JR | Zion-Benton | 1:09.34 | |
5 | Young, Requel | JR | Carmel | 1:14.86 | |
6 | godwin, joi | SO | Milwaukee King | 1:17.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilreath, Carissa | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:07.68 | |
2 | Dole, Catie | SR | Grayslake North | 1:08.71 | |
3 | Irwin, Delia | FR | McHenry | 1:08.79 | |
4 | Jones, Tyanna | SR | Waukegan | 1:09.10 | |
5 | Moore, Amy | JR | Grayslake Central | 1:09.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktora, Molly | SR | Marengo | 1:10.18 | |
2 | Fountain, Kasey | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:10.20 | |
3 | Jahangir, Sofia | SO | Central (Burlington) | 1:10.39 | |
4 | Thoennes, Jenna | FR | Racine Horlick | 1:16.34 | |
5 | Wilk, Lauren | JR | McHenry | 1:19.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macpherson, Izzy | FR | Libertyville | 1:10.75 | |
2 | Busch, Olivia | FR | Waterford | 1:14.04 | |
3 | Liebich, Devin | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 1:14.12 | |
4 | Elliott, Amber | FR | Woodstock North | 1:14.30 | |
5 | Timler, Meghan | SO | Waterford | 1:16.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosowski, Emma | JR | Libertyville | 1:07.47 | |
2 | Fish, Megan | JR | Lakes | 1:10.94 | |
3 | Hill, Hailey | FR | Harvard | 1:13.21 | |
4 | Buenaobra, Regine | SR | Warren Township | 1:14.37 | |
5 | Leitinger, Sarah | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:18.03 | |
6 | Osborn, Lucia | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:19.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppenheimer, Zoe | SO | Homestead | 1:11.50 | |
2 | Serritella, Sydney | JR | Central (Burlington) | 1:13.29 | |
3 | Haynes, Emily | SR | Woodstock North | 1:14.00 | |
4 | Carson, Julia | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:15.09 | |
5 | VanDixhorn, Mackey | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 1:15.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Kelly | SR | Vernon Hills | 1:09.37 | |
2 | Stern, Liz | FR | Johnsburg | 1:13.33 | |
3 | Walters, Lily | SR | Vernon Hills | 1:19.49 | |
4 | Sanchez, Edith | FR | Harvard | 1:19.83 | |
5 | Evans, Cierra | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:37.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Kiersten | SR | Milwaukee King | 2:19.05 | 10 |
2 | Hansen, Riley | JR | Kenosha Tremper | 2:19.75 | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Avryl | JR | Libertyville | 2:21.82 | 6 |
4 | Reindl, Haleigh | JR | Waterford | 2:24.60 | 5 |
5 | Milburn, Emma | JR | Lake Forest | 2:27.59 | 4 |
6 | Pucek, Abby | SR | Stevenson | 2:27.64 | 3 |
7 | Riss, Caroline | SO | Grayslake North | 2:28.44 | 2 |
8 | Short, Jenna | SO | Cedarburg | 2:29.03 | 1 |
9 | Bilyk, Chloe | JR | Central (Burlington) | 2:29.83 | |
10 | Jagielo, Gabriela | JR | Stevenson | 2:30.61 | |
11 | Postma, Iris | SR | Young | 2:32.57 | |
12 | Kuborn, Abbey | JR | Cedarburg | 2:32.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Josie | SR | Waukegan | 2:29.43 | |
2 | Scoggin, Eliza | FR | Grant | 2:31.60 | |
3 | Nehila, Jana | SO | Grant | 2:31.75 | |
4 | Burns, Emily | SO | Lake Zurich | 2:34.26 | |
5 | Hupp, Emma | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 2:35.15 | |
6 | Weaver, Maddie | SR | McHenry | 2:35.77 | |
7 | Cousineau , Michelle | SR | Lakes | 2:37.46 | |
8 | Alcala, Cindy | SR | Grayslake North | 2:39.80 | |
9 | Svarc, Natalie | FR | Antioch | 2:41.24 | |
10 | Ouimet, Sarah | SR | Mundelein | 2:44.21 | |
11 | Harder, Becca | SO | McHenry | 2:47.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grancorbitz, Jenna | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:36.69 | |
2 | Caputo, Ava | FR | Lake Forest | 2:37.87 | |
3 | Martin, Abby | JR | Union Grove | 2:40.55 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Leslye | SO | Mundelein | 2:42.91 | |
5 | Pasowicz, Anya | FR | Young | 2:43.11 | |
6 | Davis, Katelyn | SO | Johnsburg | 2:43.77 | |
7 | Kachurik, Ashley | SO | Warren Township | 2:44.02 | |
8 | Mahlik, Isabella | SR | Nicolet | 2:44.36 | |
9 | Sullivan, Megan | SO | Nicolet | 2:44.44 | |
10 | Dobson, Rianne | FR | Nicolet | 2:44.45 | |
11 | Athans, Julia | JR | Zion-Benton | 2:44.90 | |
12 | Payette, Hailey | JR | Waukegan | 2:48.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsky, Leah | FR | Grayslake Central | 2:37.19 | |
2 | Clapp, Emma | SO | Grayslake Central | 2:37.30 | |
3 | Cairo, Nathalie | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:37.62 | |
4 | Miller, Lindsey | SO | Homestead | 2:41.45 | |
5 | Phoenix, Sophia | FR | Vernon Hills | 2:43.26 | |
6 | Pitrof, Olivia | FR | Racine Horlick | 2:43.52 | |
7 | Ortiz, Leslie | SR | Racine Horlick | 2:44.01 | |
8 | Schimmels, Abigail | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:49.14 | |
9 | Smith, Hailey | FR | Warren Township | 2:50.38 | |
10 | Orals, Paige | FR | Lake Zurich | 2:54.50 | |
11 | Mullins, Shaelyn | SO | Waterford | 2:58.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morozin, Shannon | SR | Carmel | 2:47.94 | |
2 | Dohler, Katelyn | SO | Vernon Hills | 2:48.25 | |
3 | Schmidt, Sam | FR | Johnsburg | 2:49.81 | |
4 | Ambrose, Abby | SO | Mundelein | 2:51.79 | |
5 | Knight, Alex | JR | Antioch | 2:52.07 | |
6 | Grimes, Theresa | SR | Johnsburg | 2:53.10 | |
7 | Reily, Allison | SR | Carmel | 2:53.56 | |
8 | Menconi, Michelle | JR | Lakes | 2:57.34 | |
9 | Kraft, Grace | FR | Libertyville | 2:58.79 | |
10 | Baroun, Melissa | JR | Reedsville | 2:59.68 | |
11 | Zamora, Alyssa | JR | Carmel | 3:02.92 | |
12 | Wedepohl, Marie | SR | Reedsville | 3:05.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Brooke | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 2:55.95 | |
2 | Miller, Madison | FR | Woodstock North | 2:59.09 | |
3 | Barber, Jillian | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 3:01.39 | |
4 | Dailey, Kailey | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 3:04.43 | |
5 | Shaibi, Tala | SO | Central (Burlington) | 3:09.26 | |
6 | Butzow, Sarah | JR | Marengo | 3:12.55 | |
7 | Melson, Savannah | SO | Harvard | 3:15.21 | |
8 | Panganiban, Dazlyn | SO | Zion-Benton | 3:18.61 | |
9 | Brucker, Kaley | FR | Woodstock North | 3:19.80 | |
10 | Kozin, Kiana | SO | Marengo | 3:23.42 | |
11 | Johnson , Kalazhe | SR | Brooks College Prep | 3:25.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparreo, Isabelle | JR | Stevenson | 5:08.62 | 10 |
2 | Katz, Lauren | JR | Vernon Hills | 5:16.23 | 8 |
3 | Safranski, Megan | SR | Central (Burlington) | 5:16.48 | 6 |
4 | Aho, Elizabeth | SR | Grayslake Central | 5:21.18 | 5 |
5 | Gentile, Sophia | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 5:21.59 | 4 |
6 | Schmitt, Olivia | FR | Lakes | 5:23.25 | 3 |
7 | McMahon, Riley | SR | Union Grove | 5:23.87 | 2 |
8 | Garriques, Lauren | SO | Lake Forest | 5:24.63 | 1 |
9 | Hull, Aileen | JR | Carmel | 5:26.31 | |
10 | Rodriguez, Natalia | SO | Central (Burlington) | 5:31.78 | |
11 | Dwyer, Rae | SO | Lakes | 5:34.56 | |
12 | Pitrof, Sydney | JR | Racine Horlick | 5:36.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behrens, Ella | SO | Young | 5:36.98 | |
2 | Temple, Rachael | SR | Grant | 5:39.93 | |
3 | Kachurik, Ashley | SO | Warren Township | 5:44.34 | |
4 | Ray, Hannah | SO | Vernon Hills | 5:46.67 | |
5 | Schmidt, Courtney | SO | Lake Forest | 5:48.94 | |
6 | Stromsland, Alyssa | SR | Lakes | 5:49.40 | |
7 | Sorenson, Natalie | JR | Stevenson | 5:50.05 | |
8 | Fitzgerald, Maria | SO | Homestead | 5:54.30 | |
9 | Leder, Amanda | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:54.50 | |
10 | Obluck, Jayda | FR | Waterford | 5:55.69 | |
11 | Sullivan, Megan | SO | Nicolet | 5:58.36 | |
12 | Huff, Katie | FR | McHenry | 6:03.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Sam | FR | Johnsburg | 5:52.50 | |
2 | Jimenez, Jeanelle | FR | Mundelein | 5:53.94 | |
3 | Hunter, Ava | SO | Young | 5:55.13 | |
4 | Svarc, Natalie | FR | Antioch | 5:55.24 | |
5 | Grady, Samantha | SR | Cedarburg | 6:01.74 | |
6 | Barajas, Jocelyn | SR | Zion-Benton | 6:03.50 | |
7 | Naftzger, Alanna | JR | Libertyville | 6:03.90 | |
8 | Vettesse, Brianna | JR | Antioch | 6:07.03 | |
9 | Thyen, Cecilia | FR | Young | 6:13.66 | |
10 | Gauss, Natalie | SO | Homestead | 6:17.80 | |
11 | Tesch, Haley | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6:19.31 | |
12 | Norquist, Olivia | FR | Cedarburg | 6:33.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunk, Lauren | SO | Grayslake Central | 5:52.93 | |
2 | Molidor, Ashley | JR | Johnsburg | 6:08.46 | |
3 | Schoenfield, Claire | FR | Mundelein | 6:09.64 | |
4 | Guttman, Tyler | JR | Lake Forest | 6:10.93 | |
5 | Shefcik, Sarah | SR | Marengo | 6:15.50 | |
6 | Wood, Joanee | SO | Libertyville | 6:16.71 | |
7 | Day, Gianna | SR | Carmel | 6:18.85 | |
8 | Remez, Kailee | SR | Lake Zurich | 6:22.20 | |
9 | Karczewski, Kacie | JR | Waterford | 6:25.93 | |
10 | Multra, Valerie | FR | Lake Zurich | 6:29.67 | |
11 | Carlson, Bella | FR | McHenry | 6:30.81 | |
12 | Betancourt, Jaqueline | JR | Zion-Benton | 6:41.75 | |
13 | Mecardo, Maria | JR | Harvard | 6:56.05 | |
14 | Austin, Kayla | SO | Harvard | 6:59.00 | |
15 | Kosobucki, Maddie | FR | Carmel | 7:11.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garza, Jacque | SR | Grayslake North | 6:05.28 | |
2 | Wedepohl, Marie | SR | Reedsville | 6:33.83 | |
3 | Hein, Eleni | SO | Reedsville | 6:34.28 | |
4 | Ortiz, Victoria | SO | Warren Township | 6:38.38 | |
5 | Olayo, Jocelyn | JR | Waukegan | 6:42.10 | |
6 | Ray, Jennifer | SR | Grayslake Central | 6:42.81 | |
7 | Mis, Savannah | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6:43.26 | |
8 | Wozniak, Brynn | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6:47.28 | |
9 | Abrego, Karyn | SR | Zion-Benton | 6:47.91 | |
10 | Saldana, Payton | FR | Woodstock North | 7:12.39 | |
11 | Haag, Alexandria | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7:13.32 | |
12 | Halliez, Celine | SR | Marengo | 8:27.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparreo, Isabelle | JR | Stevenson | 11:13.75 | 10 |
2 | Cardy, Eva | SR | Grant | 11:14.69 | 8 |
3 | Osmon, Danielle | SO | Grant | 11:17.50 | 6 |
4 | Seer, Carly | FR | Vernon Hills | 11:40.87 | 5 |
5 | Hull, Aileen | JR | Carmel | 11:43.22 | 4 |
6 | Levin, Allie | SR | Homestead | 11:50.73 | 3 |
7 | Cordova, Andrea | SO | Mundelein | 11:53.05 | 2 |
8 | Cabrera, Zyana | SO | Young | 11:53.85 | 1 |
9 | Girmscheid, Margaret | SR | Grayslake Central | 12:06.87 | |
10 | Marques, Thais | SO | Homestead | 12:09.47 | |
11 | Gebhardt, Katie | SR | Homestead | 12:14.77 | |
12 | Garriques, Lauren | SO | Lake Forest | 12:16.58 | |
13 | Roberts, Kendall | SO | Stevenson | 12:24.93 | |
14 | Wojnowski, Ava | FR | Homestead | 12:37.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makowskyj, Payton | SO | Vernon Hills | 12:18.16 | |
2 | McGuire, Nora | SR | Nicolet | 12:30.35 | |
3 | Laughlin, Lauren | JR | Carmel | 12:34.39 | |
4 | Odom, Ellie | SO | Young | 12:35.60 | |
5 | Shutts, Maggie | JR | Libertyville | 12:42.70 | |
6 | Ruhlmann, Greta | SO | Grayslake Central | 12:42.72 | |
7 | Grant, Hannah | SO | Lakes | 12:44.31 | |
8 | Gillespie, Morgan | SO | Lakes | 12:46.44 | |
9 | Delgado, Kelly | SR | Mundelein | 12:58.38 | |
10 | Albert, Reilly | JR | Homestead | 13:03.05 | |
11 | Mercer, Rylie | JR | Antioch | 13:22.79 | |
12 | McDevitt, Kiersten | SR | Lake Zurich | 13:46.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | du Plessis, Anja | SO | Nicolet | 13:18.49 | |
2 | Shefcik, Sarah | SR | Marengo | 13:28.57 | |
3 | Juenger, Madison | FR | Warren Township | 13:46.63 | |
4 | Wildman, Kate | FR | Lake Forest | 13:47.91 | |
5 | Rohner, Alyssa | JR | Waterford | 13:48.71 | |
6 | McCabe, Cierra | FR | Warren Township | 13:49.49 | |
7 | Morris, Allison | JR | Antioch | 13:51.62 | |
8 | Fitzgerald, Shayla | SR | Zion-Benton | 14:10.80 | |
9 | Krinninger, Hanna | SO | Lake Zurich | 14:15.86 | |
10 | Galan, Yolanda | JR | Waukegan | 14:34.58 | |
11 | Mullins, Ryann | FR | Waterford | 15:03.98 | |
12 | Ydunate, Serenna | SO | Racine Horlick | 15:35.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandel, Brooke | FR | Lake Zurich | 8.89 | 4 |
2 | Vallone, Olivia | SR | Lake Forest | 9.07 | 3 |
3 | Lubner, Faith | SR | Reedsville | 9.22 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunning, Jordyn | JR | Vernon Hills | 8.64 | 10 |
2 | jones, siarah | SR | Milwaukee King | 8.66 | 8 |
3 | Morello, Alyssa | SR | Lake Zurich | 8.70 | 6 |
4 | Huven, Destiny | SO | Nicolet | 8.87 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingbeil, Anna | SR | New Berlin West | 9.39 |
2 | Angvick, Oliva | FR | Central (Burlington) | 9.69 |
3 | Pasquesi, Jessica | JR | Lake Forest | 10.11 |
4 | Gay, Stephanie | SO | Libertyville | 10.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jones, siarah | SR | Milwaukee King | 8.74 |
2 | Huven, Destiny | SO | Nicolet | 8.96 |
3 | Tye, Naudiya | SO | Racine Horlick | 10.00 |
4 | Leonardi, Sydney | FR | Lake Forest | 10.06 |
5 | Park, Bree | JR | Mundelein | 10.33 |
6 | Rado, Devon | FR | Marengo | 10.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tempesta, Grace | JR | Racine Horlick | 9.61 |
2 | Ryan, Annemarie | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 10.13 |
3 | Anghel, Dianna | SO | Antioch | 10.26 |
4 | Stoneham, Emily | SO | Grayslake North | 10.28 |
5 | Kettelhohn, Mia | SO | Cedarburg | 10.59 |
6 | Coffee, Precious | SO | North Chicago | 12.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | pleas-carnie, akili | FR | Milwaukee King | 9.43 |
2 | Magpantay, Rianna | FR | Grayslake Central | 9.69 |
3 | Wilk, Lauren | JR | McHenry | 9.72 |
4 | Nottke, Leighann | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.31 |
5 | Williams, Sasha | SR | Waukegan | 11.03 |
6 | Mehnert, Hannah | SR | Lakes | 12.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reisman, Jessica | SO | Mundelein | 10.28 |
2 | Questad, Cassie | FR | Waterford | 10.28 |
3 | Chuen, Aubrey | SO | Warren Township | 10.65 |
4 | Smith, Katie | SR | Carmel | 11.72 |
5 | Anderson, Brooke | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 12.44 |
6 | Low, Carissa | SO | Grayslake North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somerville, Paris | FR | Young | 9.34 |
2 | Tani, Miffy | SO | Stevenson | 9.97 |
3 | Watson, Kate | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.97 |
4 | Guzman, Vianey | FR | Grayslake Central | 10.42 |
5 | Flora, Nikki | SR | Vernon Hills | 13.98 |
6 | Hernandez, Karla | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 14.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Sam | SO | Grant | 9.34 |
2 | Asplin, Megan | SR | Cedarburg | 10.14 |
3 | Darling, Cassidy | FR | Cedarburg | 10.16 |
4 | Herrendeen, Riley | SO | Menomonee Falls | 10.30 |
5 | Majewski, Kalli | SR | Mundelein | 10.34 |
6 | Irwin, Delia | FR | McHenry | 10.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vallone, Olivia | SR | Lake Forest | 9.26 |
2 | Cermak, Mya | FR | McHenry | 10.43 |
3 | Jerdee, Amaya | SO | Racine Horlick | 10.72 |
4 | Stackhouse, Kenadi | SO | North Chicago | 11.06 |
5 | Gajda, Sarah | SR | Lakes | 13.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunning, Jordyn | JR | Vernon Hills | 8.91 |
2 | Lubner, Faith | SR | Reedsville | 9.29 |
3 | Reid, Rebecca | SO | Young | 9.45 |
4 | Kirby, Emma | SO | Menomonee Falls | 9.94 |
5 | Motzel, Maddy | JR | Carmel | 10.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandel, Brooke | FR | Lake Zurich | 9.18 |
2 | Murray, Vada | SR | Lake Zurich | 10.01 |
3 | Kocourek, Abby | SO | Reedsville | 10.46 |
4 | Robinson, Shaelyn | SR | Grant | 10.46 |
5 | Buenaobra, Regine | SR | Warren Township | 10.83 |
6 | Holmes, Myanna | FR | Woodstock North | 13.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morello, Alyssa | SR | Lake Zurich | 8.78 |
2 | Chisholm, Caleigh | SR | Menomonee Falls | 9.50 |
3 | Douglas, Kelly | SR | Libertyville | 9.72 |
4 | Abdellatif, Noor | SO | Antioch | 9.94 |
5 | Rutyna, Karolina | FR | Stevenson | 11.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Alana Berry,
Maniga McClendon, Lovie Annafi, Amira Young |
1:46.63 | 10 |
2 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Amber Kivisto,
Emma Kirby, Caleigh Chisholm, Sam Kruk |
1:55.94 | |
3 | Nicolet | A |
Zaria Purifoy,
Jaelin Bates, Alexandria Rolack, Amina Jones |
1:56.38 | |
4 | Milwaukee King | A |
deja bates,
maya chaney, ameira fowler, makayla jackson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
Janessa Kruse,
Holly Vogt, Jenna Pauly, Jamie Howie |
1:48.94 | 8 |
2 | Grant | A |
Ariyona Wallace,
Morgan Race, Allie Schweinberg, Allie Johnson |
1:49.65 | 6 |
3 | Lake Zurich | A |
Sydney Mark,
Haley Eder, Kayla Kuklinski, Alyssa Morello |
1:53.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antioch | A |
Ayanna Tommy,
Miranda Morrow, Amanda Rowe, Shelby Purcell |
1:51.67 | 4 |
2 | Lake Forest | A |
Claire Gilmore,
Kamila Obrutz, Ainsley Weisner, Haley Click |
1:53.32 | 3 |
3 | Warren Township | A |
Jasmine Ward,
Ciana Washington, Jataia Harris, Karmon Rogers |
1:53.49 | 1 |
4 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Megan Goehrke,
Megan Gasparaitis, Nikki Capetillo, Lexi Saletta |
1:55.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Imani Carothers,
Ke'niya Smith, Tesa Roberts, Lenaann Ramsey |
1:50.48 | 5 |
2 | Racine Horlick | A |
Adriana Green,
Destinee White, Megan Sollman, Cerriyah Gibbs |
1:53.62 | |
3 | Mundelein | A |
Yaxeni Sanchez,
A'Mauri Thomas, Bree Park, Ryann Ray |
1:55.07 | |
4 | Stevenson | A |
Emily Grimes,
Meghan Liss, Payton Nierman, Avery King |
2:01.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vernon Hills | A |
Emily Kim,
Raeden Mays, Emily Carido, Jordyn Bunning |
1:53.43 | 2 |
2 | Carmel | A |
Talia Dicara,
Emma Jensen, Danielle Duffy, Amy Caffarelli |
1:57.40 | |
3 | Grayslake Central | A |
Sara Clapp,
Jenna Meciej, Ndeye Thiam, Kaitlyn Coonan |
1:58.81 | |
4 | Cedarburg | A |
Morgan Harrison,
Olivia DeBuhr, Jaidyn Marshall, Bridget Murphy |
1:59.89 | |
5 | Zion-Benton | A |
Carmen Morales,
Jada Johnson, kayla Kinney, Nequera Short |
2:08.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Gabby Green,
Keeona Rash, Olivia Canady, Lauren Kosch |
1:55.17 | |
2 | Homestead | A |
Grace Karegeannes,
Sadie Lezszynski, Aly Rilling, Savannah Melan |
1:57.19 | |
3 | Libertyville | A |
Molly Goebel,
Maddie Laue, Niya Mitchell, Brilynn Dawson |
1:57.53 | |
4 | Waterford | A |
Emma Karpinski,
Maddie Bartol, Miranda Meyers, Lauren Muffick |
1:58.73 | |
5 | Lakes | A |
Shannon Taylor,
Toyin Jackson, Kayla Walaszek, Makayla Steinert |
1:59.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reedsville | A |
Jenna Zahorik,
Abby Kocourek, Lexi Wasmuth, Faith Lubner |
1:56.35 | |
2 | North Chicago | A |
MyKenzie Moton,
Kayla Stephens, Summer Hicks, Lalonda McMath |
1:58.62 | |
3 | Marengo | A |
Madison Hale,
Katlyn Haeflinger, Carlie Seeman, Lillie Simons |
1:59.95 | |
4 | Waukegan | A |
A'Ysha Callahan,
Naje Harper, Tashenna Kerney, Mahdiyyah Bayan-Dahr |
2:00.46 | |
5 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Lyric King,
Ashlee Miller, Crystal Ebgo, Airiana White |
2:03.63 | |
6 | Woodstock North | A |
Hope Endler,
Nickolyn Jackson, Bridget Laing, Bria Livengood |
2:04.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milwaukee Madison | A |
Claurise Grant,
Kentaria Oldham, Iyani Raines, Mariah Wright |
2:01.90 | |
2 | Grayslake North | A |
Emily Stoneham,
Sheila Cox, Emerson Soder, Carissa Low |
2:02.33 | |
3 | New Berlin West | A |
Katie Becker,
Anna Klingbeil, Jacqueline Gerovac, Kailey Foster |
2:03.35 | |
4 | Johnsburg | A |
Dannielle Nelson,
Cassandra Huemann, Erin Ipsen, Alison Berger |
2:14.35 | |
5 | Kenosha Christian Life | A |
Olivia XU,
Ella Wu, Kelly Zhang, Karla Hernandez |
2:24.10 | |
6 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Carizza Domingo,
Carrie Price, Fiona Hamiti, Maegan Wallendorff |
2:26.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Gift Pendleton,
Michaela Zollicoffer, Tatiana Montanez, Amira Young |
4:12.11 | 10 |
2 | Milwaukee King | A |
siarah jones,
akili pleas-carnie, hayley peters, Kiersten Walker |
4:12.45 | 8 |
3 | Lake Forest | A |
Haley Click,
Sydney Barber, Anna Bazell, Grace Bentley |
4:12.46 | 6 |
4 | Carmel | A |
Danielle Duffy,
Ezzie Posner, Talia Dicara, Emily Silge |
4:18.66 | 3 |
5 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Megan Safranski,
Chloe Bilyk, Megan Goehrke, Natalia Rodriguez |
4:20.79 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Tesa Roberts,
Imani Carothers, Sabria Croom, Alexis Williams |
4:17.36 | 5 |
2 | Grant | A |
Clare Basala,
Brooke Drabek, Bailey Moran, Alya Rangel |
4:18.47 | 4 |
3 | Lake Zurich | A |
Makenzie Bridges,
Alyssa Morello, Sydney Mark, Mackenzie Weider |
4:19.80 | 2 |
4 | Kenosha Tremper | A |
Molly O'Boyle,
Emma Hupp, Lacy Dever, Riley Hansen |
4:39.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenson | A |
Juhi Jhaveri,
Avery King, Sydney Erickson, Abby Pucek |
4:24.36 | |
2 | Grayslake North | A |
Kylie Stoneham,
Gabrielle Conceicao, Sheila Cox, Caroline Riss |
4:33.24 | |
3 | Racine Horlick | A |
Am'bryia Mason,
Jenna Turner, Megan Sollman, Sydney Pitrof |
4:35.12 | |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Jada Johnson,
Takyra Washington, Ashley Neuvirth, Cierra Bryan |
4:40.53 | |
5 | Antioch | A |
Rachel Phillips,
Miranda Morrow, Noor Abdellatif, Elisa Pokorny |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Sam Kruk,
Eileen Tocco, Alexis Hunter, Brianna Becker |
4:28.93 | |
2 | Mundelein | A |
A'Mauri Thomas,
Kalli Majewski, Megan Schlebecker, Khari Thompkins |
4:32.11 | |
3 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Gabby Green,
Amanda Leder, Kasey Fountain, Jenna Grancorbitz |
4:32.63 | |
4 | McHenry | A |
Liz Saery,
Taylor Hettermann, Kaylee Hettermann, Karsen Cox |
4:32.90 | |
5 | Cedarburg | A |
Lucia Estrada,
Kira Lynch, Bridget Murphy, Morgan Harrison |
4:35.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Township | A |
Ciana Washington,
Jesette Ezernack, Alixandra Peterson, Janii Jenkins |
4:23.31 | |
2 | Homestead | A |
Allie Levin,
Lindsey Miller, Katie Wegmann, Ava Wojnowski |
4:26.86 | |
3 | Libertyville | A |
Molly Goebel,
Kelly Douglas, Brilynn Dawson, Emma Gorman |
4:29.18 | |
4 | Waukegan | A |
Josie Blake,
Mahdiyyah Bayan-Dahr, Sasha Williams, Hailey Payette |
4:35.17 | |
5 | Waterford | A |
Miranda Meyers,
Meghan Timler, Haleigh Reindl, Cassie Questad |
4:40.02 | |
6 | Grayslake Central | A |
Elizabeth Aho,
Sarah Ishamuddin, Meredith Clancy, Kaitlyn Coonan |
4:42.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakes | A |
Sarah Gajda,
Shannon Taylor, Makayla Steinert, Taylor Tilmon |
4:37.86 | |
2 | Johnsburg | A |
Heidi Fischer,
Amanda Frazier, Shannon Flynn, Chasity Jewell |
4:52.93 | |
3 | Woodstock North | A |
Madison Miller,
Paiton Wood, Amber Elliott, Emily Haynes |
5:06.68 | |
4 | Kenosha Christian Life | A |
Devin Liebich,
Brooke Anderson, Karla Hernandez, Mackey VanDixhorn |
5:13.40 | |
5 | Marengo | A |
Sydney Row,
Kiana Kozin, Katlyn Haeflinger, Devon Rado |
5:21.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Forest | A |
Sydney Barber,
Grace Bentley, Ava Caputo, Lauren Garriques |
9:50.15 | 10 |
2 | Young | A |
Alana Berry,
Ellie Odom, Iris Postma, Zyana Cabrera |
9:53.54 | 8 |
3 | Grant | A |
Danielle Osmon,
Brooke Drabek, Lauren Troemel, Roxanne Temple |
9:56.69 | 6 |
4 | Kenosha Tremper | A |
Molly O'Boyle,
Lacy Dever, Emma Hupp, Riley Hansen |
10:02.41 | 5 |
5 | Stevenson | A |
Claire Sullivan,
Lauren Appell, Gabriela Jagielo, Abby Pucek |
10:05.20 | 4 |
6 | Lakes | A |
Rae Dwyer,
Michelle Cousineau, Olivia Schmitt, Alyssa Stromsland |
10:08.20 | 3 |
7 | Libertyville | A |
Jenna Ocheltree,
Sydney Donovan, Margaret Buchert, Nora Tucker |
10:11.32 | 2 |
8 | McHenry | A |
Emily Bromley,
Ellie Gioia, Ariel Pala, Tatlor Stebbins |
10:20.78 | 1 |
9 | Mundelein | A |
Andrea Cordova,
Kalli Majewski, Beth Clow, Sarah Ouimet |
10:25.33 | |
10 | Waterford | A |
Jayda Obluck,
Alyssa Rohner, Haleigh Reindl, Shaelyn Mullins |
10:48.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolet | A |
Ciara Jones,
Maggie Navarre, Isabella Mahlik, Rianne Dobson |
10:33.47 | |
2 | Carmel | A |
Ezzie Posner,
Lauren Laughlin, Gabby Terselic, Emily Tyndorf |
10:54.51 | |
3 | Cedarburg | A |
Jenna Short,
Abbey Kuborn, Emma Schmit, Ditte Bojsen |
11:00.10 | |
4 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Nathalie Cairo,
Sophie Johnson, Lili Jaraczewski, Ariana Hernandez |
11:03.41 | |
5 | Homestead | A |
Katie Wegmann,
Maria Fitzgerald, Addie Damron, Lindsey Miller |
11:05.73 | |
6 | Central (Burlington) | A |
Jenna Dinges,
Emily Stark, Madelyn McConnaughay, Lauren Leegard |
11:06.69 | |
7 | Grayslake Central | A |
Mira Atkinson,
Riley Achtemeier, Alana Schiavone, Vanessa Olmos |
11:10.12 | |
8 | Lake Zurich | A |
Jillian Baffa,
Tristin Sorrells, Olivia Miller, Madyson Alber |
11:17.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin West | A |
Ruwandi Wijenayake,
Christa Modrow, Allie Maniscalco, Molly Thomas |
11:11.72 | |
2 | Warren Township | A |
Lauren Swanson,
Caroline Hubbartt, Madison Juenger, Hailey Smith |
11:16.53 | |
3 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Anika Katt,
Natalie Ingraham, Katherine Lesavich, Claire Swartz |
11:31.74 | |
4 | Reedsville | A |
Marie Wedepohl,
Emma Schneider, Eleni Hein, Melissa Baroun |
11:48.89 | |
5 | Johnsburg | A |
Sammy Knutilla,
Denali Nett, Allysa Peete, Mya Fettes |
11:50.00 | |
6 | Antioch | A |
Allison Kane,
Tiana Fox, Alex Knight, Samantha Wanke |
12:00.15 | |
7 | Zion-Benton | A |
Steffany Banda,
Victoria McAuly, Tianna McDade, Helen Munoz |
12:29.73 | |
8 | Woodstock North | A |
Kaley Brucker,
Angelica McNeal, Madison Miller, Payton Saldana |
13:08.45 | |
9 | Harvard | A |
Maria Mecardo,
Savannah Melson, Edith Sanchez, Kayla Austin |
13:09.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim, Emily | FR | Vernon Hills | 4' 9.0" | |
2 | Synovic, Josephine | FR | Lakes | 4' 9.0" | |
3 | Ozymko, Natalia | SR | Mundelein | 4' 5.0" | |
4 | Kroeninger, Catherine | FR | Menomonee Falls | 4' 3.0" | |
5 | Oswald, Megan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4' 3.0" | |
6 | Patrick, Abigail | JR | Cedarburg | 4' 3.0" | |
7 | Stoelk, Eleanor | FR | Johnsburg | - | |
8 | Chisholm, Reegan | SR | Menomonee Falls | - | |
9 | Elliott, Amber | FR | Woodstock North | - | |
10 | Carpenter, A.J. | FR | Harvard | - | |
11 | Collazo-Rivera, Niolis | JR | Waukegan | - | |
12 | Smith, Margret | SO | Carmel | - | |
13 | Mehnert, Hannah | SR | Lakes | - | |
14 | Collin, Katherine | JR | Carmel | - | |
15 | Hussain, Zaina | FR | Antioch | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rilling, Aly | SO | Homestead | 4' 11.0" | 1 |
2 | Tempesta, Grace | JR | Racine Horlick | 4' 9.0" | |
3 | Harris, Jataia | SO | Warren Township | 4' 9.0" | |
4 | Hodges, Jaden | SR | Central (Burlington) | 4' 9.0" | |
5 | Bounds, Hannah | JR | Union Grove | 4' 9.0" | |
6 | Leitinger, Sarah | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4' 7.0" | |
7 | Pascual, Marie | JR | Stevenson | 4' 7.0" | |
8 | Ross, Alyssa | SO | Central (Burlington) | 4' 7.0" | |
9 | Grimes, Emily | JR | Stevenson | 4' 7.0" | |
10 | Beaupre, Megane | JR | Warren Township | 4' 7.0" | |
11 | Galeczka, Erika | JR | Grayslake Central | 4' 5.0" | |
12 | Harer, Tyrene | SR | McHenry | 4' 5.0" | |
13 | Hale, Madison | SR | Marengo | 4' 5.0" | |
14 | Jewell, Nakiah | SO | Waukegan | 4' 3.0" | |
15 | Davies, Elizabeth | JR | Harvard | - | |
16 | Friello, Allison | JR | Libertyville | - | |
17 | White, Airiana | SR | Kenosha Bradford | - | |
18 | Cronin, Meghan | SR | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belschner, Abby | SO | Cedarburg | 5' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Ray, Ryann | SO | Mundelein | 4' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Daley, Kesina | JR | Stevenson | 4' 11.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Schweinberg, Allie | SR | Grant | 4' 11.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Gasiorowski, Priscilla | FR | Waterford | 4' 11.0" | 4 |
6 | Weider, Mackenzie | SR | Lake Zurich | 4' 11.0" | 3 |
7 | Fletcher, Meghan | SO | Grayslake Central | 4' 11.0" | 2 |
8 | Kearnan, Kendall | SO | Lake Zurich | 4' 9.0" | |
9 | Somerville, Paris | FR | Young | 4' 9.0" | |
10 | Pauly, Jenna | SO | McHenry | 4' 9.0" | |
11 | Skoby, Nicole | SO | Lake Zurich | 4' 7.0" | |
12 | Robinson, Brin | FR | Grant | 4' 7.0" | |
13 | Dever, Lacy | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 4' 7.0" | |
14 | Shannon, Molly | JR | Kenosha Tremper | 4' 7.0" | |
15 | McCane, Erin | SO | Libertyville | 4' 7.0" | |
16 | Reid, Rebecca | SO | Young | 4' 7.0" | |
17 | Coley, Mya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 4' 5.0" | |
18 | Tommy, Ayanna | FR | Antioch | 4' 5.0" | |
19 | Meyers, Miranda | SO | Waterford | 4' 5.0" | |
20 | Cermak, Mya | FR | McHenry | 4' 3.0" | |
21 | Robinson, Sam | SO | Grant | - | |
22 | Sollman, Megan | JR | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jensen, Emma | SO | Carmel | 8' 6.0" | |
2 | Dzik, Julianna | SO | Lakes | 8' 0.0" | |
3 | Muffick, Lauren | JR | Waterford | 7' 6.0" | |
4 | Armagno, Olivia | JR | Carmel | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Ward, Ciara | SR | Warren Township | 7' 6.0" | |
6 | Chuen, Aubrey | SO | Warren Township | 7' 6.0" | |
7 | Miller, Emma | SR | Antioch | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Gardner, Katie | JR | Central (Burlington) | 7' 0.0" | |
9 | Gasparaitis, Megan | FR | Central (Burlington) | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Pasillas, Mica | SR | Harvard | 7' 0.0" | |
11 | Rothas, Kelsey | FR | Lake Zurich | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Wedepohl, Marie | SR | Reedsville | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Hettermann, Taylor | SO | McHenry | 7' 0.0" | |
14 | Zanze, Constance | FR | Libertyville | 7' 0.0" | |
15 | Skie, Kylie | SO | Libertyville | 7' 0.0" | |
16 | Martell, Mercaides | SR | Waukegan | 7' 0.0" | |
17 | Crombie, Abbie | SR | Waukegan | - | |
18 | Mortimer, Kylee | SO | Harvard | - | |
19 | Fang, Wendy | SO | Stevenson | - | |
20 | Payette, Hailey | JR | Waukegan | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morello, Alyssa | SR | Lake Zurich | 11' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Herrington, Sierra | SR | Grayslake North | 11' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Callahan, Rylee | SR | Nicolet | 10' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Meciej, Jordan | SR | Grayslake Central | 10' 0.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Watson, Kate | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10' 0.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Mahoney, Cailin | JR | Nicolet | 9' 6.0" | 3 |
7 | Jones, Noelle | SO | Lakes | 9' 6.0" | 1.5 |
8 | Abdellatif, Noor | SO | Antioch | 9' 6.0" | 1.5 |
9 | Heinz, Abby | JR | Vernon Hills | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Pauly, Jenna | SO | McHenry | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Glisovich, Danielle | JR | Warren Township | 9' 0.0" | |
12 | Wagner, Lauryn | SR | Nicolet | 9' 0.0" | |
13 | Conn, Meghan | JR | Central (Burlington) | 8' 6.0" | |
14 | Geick, Johnna | SO | Stevenson | 8' 6.0" | |
15 | Stoneham, Emily | SO | Grayslake North | 8' 6.0" | |
16 | Lombardino, Kaitlyn | SR | Grant | 8' 6.0" | |
17 | Moran, Bailey | SO | Grant | 8' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rash, Keeona | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 17' 2.0" | 2 |
2 | Klett, Izzy | FR | Lake Zurich | 16' 6.0" | |
3 | Parker, Jordan | FR | Marengo | 16' 0.0" | |
4 | Rilling, Aly | SO | Homestead | 15' 3.0" | |
5 | Gilreath, Carissa | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 15' 0.0" | |
6 | Ossentjuk, Emily | SO | Stevenson | 14' 6.0" | |
7 | Pelayo, Cynthia | SR | Harvard | 14' 2.0" | |
8 | Rossman, Olivia | SO | Homestead | 13' 9.5" | |
9 | Schaul, Hannah | JR | Stevenson | 13' 7.5" | |
10 | Bokowy, Emily | SO | Harvard | 13' 1.0" | |
11 | Blake, Sasha | SO | Libertyville | 12' 10.0" | |
12 | Nelson, Dannielle | SO | Johnsburg | 12' 7.0" | |
13 | Wu, Ella | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 9' 5.0" | |
14 | Zhang, Kelly | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ezernack, Jesette | FR | Warren Township | 16' 6.0" | |
2 | Weider, Mackenzie | SR | Lake Zurich | 15' 5.5" | |
3 | Zahorik, Jenna | SO | Reedsville | 15' 3.0" | |
4 | Soder, Emerson | FR | Grayslake North | 14' 8.5" | |
5 | Tenfelde, June | FR | Young | 14' 8.0" | |
6 | Thiam, Ndeye | JR | Grayslake Central | 14' 0.0" | |
7 | Pokorny, Elisa | SR | Antioch | 13' 11.0" | |
8 | Miller, Emma | SR | Antioch | 13' 9.5" | |
9 | Haworth , Emilie | SO | Nicolet | 13' 6.5" | |
10 | Schaefer, Rachel | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13' 5.0" | |
11 | Smith, Katie | SR | Carmel | 13' 4.5" | |
12 | Synovic, Josephine | FR | Lakes | 13' 3.5" | |
13 | Gorman, Emma | JR | Libertyville | 12' 11.0" | |
14 | Laing, Bridget | SR | Woodstock North | 12' 10.0" | |
15 | Grimes, Theresa | SR | Johnsburg | 12' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simons, Lillie | FR | Marengo | 15' 11.0" | |
2 | Ozymko, Natalia | SR | Mundelein | 15' 9.5" | |
3 | Nottke, Leighann | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 15' 7.0" | |
4 | Carido, Emily | SR | Vernon Hills | 14' 11.5" | |
5 | Schlebecker, Megan | SR | Mundelein | 14' 10.25" | |
6 | Skoby, Nicole | SO | Lake Zurich | 14' 9.5" | |
7 | Capstick, Annabelle | SR | Lake Forest | 14' 9.0" | |
8 | Swierczek, Emilia | SO | Grayslake Central | 14' 7.0" | |
9 | Stephens, Kayla | JR | North Chicago | 14' 7.0" | |
10 | Alghini, Ashley | SO | Lake Forest | 14' 6.5" | |
11 | Koch, Ashlie | SO | Central (Burlington) | 14' 4.5" | |
12 | Jewell, Nakiah | SO | Waukegan | 13' 9.25" | |
13 | Busch, Olivia | FR | Waterford | 13' 8.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubner, Faith | SR | Reedsville | 17' 11.0" | 5 |
2 | Ramsey, Lenaann | SR | Brooks College Prep | 16' 3.75" | |
3 | Harper, Naje | JR | Waukegan | 16' 3.5" | |
4 | Jensen, Emma | SO | Carmel | 15' 11.75" | |
5 | Lombardino, Kaitlyn | SR | Grant | 15' 8.75" | |
6 | Fears, Katrina | SR | Nicolet | 15' 7.5" | |
7 | Simons, Hayden | JR | Cedarburg | 15' 6.25" | |
8 | Herrington, Sierra | SR | Grayslake North | 15' 4.0" | |
9 | McMahon, Terra | SO | Union Grove | 15' 3.5" | |
10 | Klingbeil, Anna | SR | New Berlin West | 14' 8.5" | |
11 | Moretti, Lily | FR | Central (Burlington) | 14' 4.75" | |
12 | Lynch, Kira | JR | Cedarburg | 13' 10.0" | |
13 | Cox, Karsen | FR | McHenry | - | |
14 | Hicks, Summer | SO | North Chicago | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jackson, makayla | SO | Milwaukee King | 18' 2.5" | 10 |
2 | Troy, Maddy | FR | Kenosha Tremper | 18' 1.75" | 8 |
3 | White, Makayla | SO | Racine Horlick | 17' 11.5" | 6 |
4 | Vogt, Holly | FR | McHenry | 17' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Annafi, Lovie | FR | Young | 17' 4.0" | 3 |
6 | Jenkins, Janii | SO | Warren Township | 17' 0.5" | 1 |
7 | Howie, Jamie | SO | McHenry | 16' 11.25" | |
8 | Varnell, Miracle | JR | Kenosha Tremper | 16' 11.0" | |
9 | Jackson, Toyin | SR | Lakes | 16' 8.0" | |
10 | Race, Morgan | SR | Grant | 16' 6.0" | |
11 | Jerdee, Amaya | SO | Racine Horlick | 16' 5.5" | |
12 | Becker, Brianna | JR | Menomonee Falls | 15' 10.0" | |
13 | Wavro, Grace | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 14' 5.75" | |
14 | lloyd, lauren | SO | Milwaukee King | 14' 2.0" | |
15 | Kim, Emily | FR | Vernon Hills | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelayo, Cynthia | SR | Harvard | 31' 10.25" | |
2 | Tye, Naudiya | SO | Racine Horlick | 29' 9.0" | |
3 | Haworth , Emilie | SO | Nicolet | 29' 2.0" | |
4 | Canady, Olivia | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 28' 9.75" | |
5 | Hill, Hailey | FR | Harvard | 28' 5.0" | |
6 | Stoneham, Kylie | FR | Grayslake North | 28' 0.0" | |
7 | Murphy, Kathleen | JR | Lake Zurich | 26' 9.75" | |
8 | Collin, Katherine | JR | Carmel | 24' 9.25" | |
9 | Deehring, Mikayla | FR | Woodstock North | 24' 8.0" | |
10 | Bokowy, Emily | SO | Harvard | 24' 6.5" | |
11 | Johnson, Lexi | SO | Antioch | 23' 0.0" | |
12 | Watson, Kate | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
13 | Waheed, Alexa | JR | Antioch | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ozymko, Natalia | SR | Mundelein | 30' 10.0" | |
2 | Carolan, Delaney | FR | Grayslake North | 30' 1.25" | |
3 | woodward, madisum | SO | Milwaukee King | 29' 8.75" | |
4 | Alghini, Ashley | SO | Lake Forest | 29' 8.25" | |
5 | Cronin, Meghan | SR | Johnsburg | 29' 2.75" | |
6 | Barber, Jillian | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 29' 2.75" | |
7 | Laing, Bridget | SR | Woodstock North | 28' 4.75" | |
8 | Miller, Kierra | SO | Grant | 28' 3.25" | |
9 | Pfieffer, McKenzie | JR | Union Grove | 28' 2.5" | |
10 | Smith, Katie | SR | Carmel | 28' 0.25" | |
11 | McCabe, Emma | JR | Lake Zurich | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Alixandra | SO | Warren Township | 32' 6.0" | |
2 | Schweinberg, Allie | SR | Grant | 32' 4.5" | |
3 | Galeczka, Erika | JR | Grayslake Central | 31' 3.75" | |
4 | Moton, MyKenzie | SO | North Chicago | 31' 0.25" | |
5 | Krutsch, Jacqueline | JR | Vernon Hills | 30' 8.0" | |
6 | Swierczek, Emilia | SO | Grayslake Central | 30' 7.25" | |
7 | Gorman, Emma | JR | Libertyville | 30' 7.0" | |
8 | Waxman, Nicole | FR | Stevenson | 30' 6.75" | |
9 | Kosowski, Emma | JR | Libertyville | 30' 0.0" | |
10 | Campos, Ashley | SR | Stevenson | 29' 11.75" | |
11 | Wavro, Grace | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 29' 11.5" | |
12 | Capstick, Annabelle | SR | Lake Forest | 29' 8.75" | |
13 | Pascual, Marie | JR | Stevenson | 29' 5.0" | |
14 | Grimes, Theresa | SR | Johnsburg | 28' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMath, Lalonda | SR | North Chicago | 36' 7.5" | 10 |
2 | Reid, Rebecca | SO | Young | 36' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Majewski, Kalli | SR | Mundelein | 35' 9.5" | 6 |
4 | Annafi, Lovie | FR | Young | 35' 2.25" | 5 |
5 | Ishamuddin, Sarah | SR | Grayslake Central | 34' 11.0" | 4 |
6 | Simons, Hayden | JR | Cedarburg | 34' 10.5" | 3 |
7 | Howie, Jamie | SO | McHenry | 34' 4.5" | 2 |
8 | Harrison, Hannah | JR | Warren Township | 34' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Fears, Katrina | SR | Nicolet | 34' 1.25" | |
10 | Somerville, Paris | FR | Young | 34' 1.0" | |
11 | Jackson, Toyin | SR | Lakes | 33' 9.0" | |
12 | Ramsey, Lenaann | SR | Brooks College Prep | 32' 1.0" | |
13 | Cox, Karsen | FR | McHenry | 31' 8.5" | |
14 | abdullah, jayla | JR | Milwaukee King | 28' 0.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegenhagen, Alyson | SR | Racine Horlick | 28' 5.5" | |
2 | DeRosia, Kayla | SR | Racine Horlick | 27' 11.5" | |
3 | Corey, Aubryn | SO | Antioch | 25' 1.5" | |
4 | Kirk, Destiny | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 24' 7.5" | |
5 | White, Jordan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 24' 7.0" | |
6 | Adams, Joreah | SO | North Chicago | 24' 6.0" | |
7 | Black, Audrey | JR | Union Grove | 23' 9.5" | |
8 | Zoccoli, Natalie | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 23' 5.5" | |
9 | Martin, Tyanna | JR | Marengo | 22' 10.0" | |
10 | Fackler, Allison | SO | Lake Zurich | 22' 5.0" | |
11 | Warmus, Kylie | FR | Central (Burlington) | 22' 2.0" | |
12 | Blum, Maggie | FR | Union Grove | 20' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davies, Elizabeth | JR | Harvard | 26' 10.0" | |
2 | Wallace, Katelyn | SR | Lakes | 26' 5.0" | |
3 | Mackic, Alma | FR | Lake Forest | 26' 4.0" | |
4 | Thomas, Delaney | FR | Waterford | 26' 2.5" | |
5 | Laing, Megan | SR | Woodstock North | 26' 2.5" | |
6 | Boreson, Caitlyn | SO | Menomonee Falls | 26' 1.5" | |
7 | Baroun, Melissa | JR | Reedsville | 26' 0.0" | |
8 | Huculak, Emily | SO | Grayslake North | 25' 11.5" | |
9 | Bennett, Alexa | SR | Johnsburg | 24' 8.5" | |
10 | Orsby, Kiara | JR | Waukegan | 23' 10.5" | |
11 | Row, Sydney | SR | Marengo | 22' 8.5" | |
12 | Rodriguez, Emily | JR | Libertyville | 22' 7.0" | |
13 | Collazo-Rivera, Niolis | JR | Waukegan | 22' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castillo, Alyssa | SR | Zion-Benton | 30' 3.0" | |
2 | Myers, Cady | SO | Johnsburg | 30' 1.0" | |
3 | Uribe, Sammy | SO | Central (Burlington) | 29' 0.0" | |
4 | Berganza, Kathy | SR | Grayslake North | 27' 10.5" | |
5 | Kaul, Abby | SO | Waterford | 27' 8.5" | |
6 | Debartelo, Andryana | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 27' 8.0" | |
7 | Amedei, Ava | FR | Libertyville | 23' 10.0" | |
8 | Lee, Angela | SR | Lake Forest | 23' 8.5" | |
9 | Schneider, Maria | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 22' 11.5" | |
10 | McClinton, Kayla | SO | Carmel | 22' 9.0" | |
11 | Furreness, Mary | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | - | |
12 | Pawlak, Natalie | SR | Lakes | - | |
13 | Foster-Stith, Alijha | SO | North Chicago | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marks, Alyssa | SR | Menomonee Falls | 30' 7.5" | |
2 | Mattox, Alexis | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 30' 6.0" | |
3 | DeGregorio, Rebecca | JR | Grant | 30' 0.0" | |
4 | Ukrainets, Kat | SR | Vernon Hills | 29' 1.5" | |
5 | Powell, Japhia | SO | Grayslake Central | 28' 10.0" | |
6 | Reid, Mary | SR | Zion-Benton | 28' 7.5" | |
7 | Baldocchi , Delaney | JR | McHenry | 28' 5.5" | |
8 | Rodriguez, Sydney | SR | New Berlin West | 28' 3.5" | |
9 | Parola, Taylor | SR | Mundelein | 27' 11.0" | |
10 | Bons, Lindsay | JR | Menomonee Falls | 27' 9.0" | |
11 | Murphy, Jakayla | SO | Stevenson | 27' 2.5" | |
12 | Dorsey, Brynne | JR | Vernon Hills | 27' 1.5" | |
13 | Garcia, Jennifer | SO | Woodstock North | 26' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kettelhohn, Mia | SO | Cedarburg | 32' 2.0" | |
2 | Thundercloud, Dakota | FR | Mundelein | 31' 9.5" | |
3 | Cooper, Kenya | SR | North Chicago | 30' 4.5" | |
4 | Skoby, Kristine | JR | Lake Zurich | 29' 9.5" | |
5 | Thompson, Bailey | SO | Mercer | 29' 5.5" | |
6 | Keith, Melani | SR | Stevenson | 28' 9.5" | |
7 | Kilroy, Madison | JR | Lakes | 28' 0.0" | |
8 | Stich, Ashley | SO | Kenosha Tremper | 27' 7.0" | |
9 | Rozinski, Hannah | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 27' 0.0" | |
10 | wolfe, hayle | SR | Mercer | 26' 10.0" | |
11 | Thomas, Adrianna | JR | Nicolet | 25' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atuobi, Abena | SR | Warren Township | 44' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Morris, Jalah | JR | Zion-Benton | 39' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | thompson, sydney | SR | Mercer | 38' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Macheras, Clara | SO | Warren Township | 36' 7.5" | 5 |
5 | McEnery, Kate | SR | Grant | 36' 4.5" | 4 |
6 | Everett, Jill | SO | Antioch | 32' 11.0" | 3 |
7 | Hopkins, Maya | SR | Young | 32' 8.0" | 2 |
8 | Knier, Alyssa | JR | Reedsville | 32' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Moses, Ja'Naya | SR | Waukegan | 32' 1.5" | |
10 | Theil, Heidi | SR | Grayslake Central | 32' 0.0" | |
11 | Keith, Jadah | SR | Young | 30' 9.0" | |
12 | Sanchez, Lessly | JR | McHenry | 26' 0.5" |