Lake Michigan Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Evanston Township87
Lakes44
Mundelein44
Grant38
Zion-Benton32
Warren Township32
Grayslake North29.5
Crystal Lake South27.5
Jones23
Libertyville23
New Berlin Eisenhower22
Antioch21.5
Grayslake Central20
Milwaukee King17
Catholic Memorial16
Nicolet14
Vernon Hills12.5
Waukegan12
Menomonee Falls12
Marquette University11
Kenosha Bradford10
Woodstock North8
Cedarburg5
Marengo5
Carmel5
North Chicago4
Homestead4
Racine Horlick2
Waterford2
St. Viator1
 
Women's Score
Milwaukee King60
Young57
Grant47.5
Lake Forest37
Stevenson33.5
Warren Township26
McHenry26
Lake Zurich25
Vernon Hills25
Kenosha Tremper25
Mundelein21
Carmel20
Lakes18.5
Grayslake Central15.5
Cedarburg14
Racine Horlick14
Nicolet14
Zion-Benton12
Grayslake North10
Brooks College Prep10
North Chicago10
Waterford9
Antioch8.5
Reedsville8
Libertyville8
Central (Burlington)7
New Berlin Eisenhower6.5
Mercer6
Kenosha Bradford4
Homestead4
Union Grove2

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Kameron JR Milwaukee King 6.76 5
2 Hardy, DeAngelo SO Lakes 6.78 4
3 Brown-Williams, Daeleon SO Marquette University 6.83 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 6.55 10
2 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 6.72 8
3 Scaffidi, Joey SR New Berlin Eisenhower 6.73 6
4 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 6.79 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown-Williams, Daeleon SO Marquette University 6.81
2 Turner, Joshua SR North Chicago 6.82
3 Szymanski, Michael SO Marquette University 7.13
4 Lawson, TJ JR East Alton-Wood River 7.14
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kolle, Richie SR Grant 6.91
2 Foster, Tyonn FR Zion-Benton 6.92
3 Oakland, Jake JR New Berlin West 7.17
4 Jumabayev, Arslan SO Nicolet 7.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Antonneau, Colin SR Kenosha St. Joseph 6.85
2 Martinez, Max SO Grayslake Central 7.06
3 Olson, Jayden JR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.20
4 Czaplicki, Alec SR Marquette University 7.21
5 Slater, Steven SO Milwaukee Madison 7.66
6 Zinn, Colin FR Woodstock North 7.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hardy, DeAngelo SO Lakes 6.82
2 Gordon, Vondarious FR North Chicago 6.84
3 Welch, Jailon FR Carmel 6.94
4 Engsberg, Zach SR Catholic Memorial 7.08
5 Erlandson, Lief SR Homestead 7.11
6 Pettis, Melvin SR Warren Township -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Persinske, Dylan SR Waterford 7.10
2 Ernst, Jared SO Menomonee Falls 7.18
3 Dycus, Casey SR Woodstock North 7.26
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Koplous, Tate SO Catholic Memorial 6.83
2 Reed, Larry JR Grayslake Central 6.85
3 Canning, Parker JR Lakes 6.99
4 Battley, Benjamin SR Zion-Benton 7.06
5 Macpherson, Carl JR Libertyville 7.27
6 Hudson, David FR North Chicago 8.06
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scaffidi, Joey SR New Berlin Eisenhower 6.72
2 Steinmetz, Fred SR Kenosha St. Joseph 7.25
3 Reyes, Trent FR St. Viator 7.52
4 Zhu, Kevin SR Kenosha Christian Life 8.71
5 Hottmann, Tyler SR Cedarburg -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilburn, Montell SR Evanston Township 6.85
2 Wellma, Isaiah JR Mundelein 6.94
3 White, Tavaris FR Nicolet 7.46
4 Martinsen, Joe JR Union Grove 7.47
5 Jones, Trevion SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 7.57
6 Williams, Jamal SR Milwaukee Madison 7.57
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Darrelle SR Racine Horlick 7.03
2 Borgert, Zach SO Crystal Lake South 7.16
3 Wilkerson, Julius JR Homestead 7.33
4 Taylor, Jordan SR Nicolet 7.41
5 Watson, Treshawn FR Antioch 7.41
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 6.72
2 Detoro, Corey JR Homestead 6.86
3 Ward, David JR Racine Horlick 7.10
4 Womack, Zac JR East Alton-Wood River 7.14
5 Muradian, Oliver JR Marengo 7.43
6 Dean, Eric JR Union Grove 7.65
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 6.74
2 Kohler, Brad SR Woodstock North 6.99
3 Lalor, Matt SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.12
4 Langguth, Jace FR Crystal Lake South 7.17
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kegal, Jack JR Johnsburg 6.86
2 Unze, Jacob JR Carmel 6.90
3 Garner, Tramonta JR Milwaukee Madison 7.02
4 Parker, Ji Brian SR Warren Township 7.07
5 Reynolds, Branden FR Antioch 7.19
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 6.58
2 Brown, Kameron JR Milwaukee King 6.76
3 Nunes, Joey JR Grant 6.88
4 Young, Michael SO Menomonee Falls 6.94
5 Hampton, Miles SR Evanston Township 6.98
6 Conner, Jalin FR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 8.01
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Dante SR Warren Township 6.77
2 Helma, Braden SR Johnsburg 7.15
3 Miller, Dominic FR Waterford 7.19
4 Milisauskas, Dominic SR Kenosha St. Joseph 7.31
5 Nelson, Jacob SO St. Viator 7.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garron, Brad SR Evanston Township 22.28 10
2 Nuzzo, Bobby JR Mundelein 22.73 8
3 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 22.84 6
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Joshua SR North Chicago 23.46 4
2 Pettis, Melvin SR Warren Township 23.72 1
3 Michelin, Sacrad FR Evanston Township 24.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unze, Jacob JR Carmel 23.40 5
2 Rivera, Marques SO Evanston Township 23.71 2
3 Scaffidi, Joey SR New Berlin Eisenhower 23.73
4 Dangelis, David SR Catholic Memorial 24.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 English, Patrick SR Marquette University 23.97
2 Doyle, Patrick SR Menomonee Falls 24.09
3 Triplett, Leighsean FR Lakes 25.02
4 Welch, Jailon FR Carmel 25.42
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, John JR Nicolet 23.50 3
2 Brown, Kameron JR Milwaukee King 24.08
3 Antonneau, Colin SR Kenosha St. Joseph 24.46
4 Porter, Drew JR Antioch 25.39
5 Escoto, Eric SR Carmel 27.24
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Vondarious FR North Chicago 24.60
2 Detoro, Corey JR Homestead 24.65
3 Brahm, Jack JR Nicolet 25.22
4 Macpherson, Carl JR Libertyville 25.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polark, Josh SR Grant 24.21
2 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 24.40
3 Erlandson, Lief SR Homestead 24.57
4 Kohler, Brad SR Woodstock North 24.57
5 Womack, Zac JR East Alton-Wood River 25.22
6 Kolle, Richie SR Grant 25.30
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cabahug, Michael SR Grayslake North 24.48
2 Wellma, Isaiah JR Mundelein 24.97
3 Szymanski, Michael SO Marquette University 25.05
4 Wilkerson, Julius JR Homestead 25.63
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Persinske, Dylan SR Waterford 24.86
2 Williams, Marquon JR Kenosha Bradford 25.10
3 Leger, Zach JR Racine Horlick 25.24
4 Rogers, Armoni SO North Chicago 25.35
5 Watson, Treshawn FR Antioch 26.03
6 Stefo, James JR Carmel 26.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kegal, Jack JR Johnsburg 23.96
2 Langguth, Jace FR Crystal Lake South 25.05
3 Rutlin, Damarco SR Marquette University 25.34
4 Scianna, Robert FR Marengo 25.43
5 Vargas, Ernesto JR Grayslake Central 25.44
6 Dycus, Casey SR Woodstock North 25.54
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duty, Jalen SR Zion-Benton 25.23
2 Buchannan, Riley SR Johnsburg 25.25
3 Macdonald, Aaron JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.54
4 Brawly, Logan SO East Alton-Wood River 26.21
5 Rodriguez, Alex SR Libertyville 26.81
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Tyonn FR Zion-Benton 24.77
2 Lang, Joe JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.15
3 Garner, Tramonta JR Milwaukee Madison 25.20
4 Stucker, Andrew SR Grayslake Central 25.22
5 Miller, Dominic FR Waterford 27.64
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hottmann, Evan SO Cedarburg 25.36
2 Moran, Alex SR Grayslake North 25.60
3 Waldack, Branden JR Woodstock North 25.63
4 Martinsen, Joe JR Union Grove 25.64
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Henry FR Cedarburg 25.49
2 Ochoa, Robert JR St. Viator 25.82
3 Dzierzak, Josh JR Union Grove 26.43
4 Feng, Samuel SR Kenosha Christian Life 29.90
5 Luo, David FR Kenosha Christian Life 31.45

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 51.33 10
2 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 51.64 8
3 Pritchard, Sean JR Waterford 53.00 2
4 Henry, Michael SR Evanston Township 53.21 1
5 Klusman, Tyler SR New Berlin West 53.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gessert, Alec SR Kenosha St. Joseph 54.09
2 Metz, Henry SO Catholic Memorial 54.12
3 Canegan, Cody JR Warren Township 54.32
4 Cayet, Bobby SO Grant 55.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kramer, Alex JR Marquette University 51.99 6
2 Vanderlinden, Cameron SR Marengo 52.56 5
3 Buckner, Connor SR Crystal Lake South 52.65 4
4 Canning, Parker JR Lakes 52.98 3
5 Bates, Matt JR Evanston Township 55.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallagher, Brendan JR Libertyville 54.80
2 Jones, Stacey SR Warren Township 54.92
3 Krebsbach, Sam SR Waterford 55.03
4 Rozalski, Simon JR Grant 56.27
5 Martin, Anthony JR Kenosha Bradford 56.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Creamer, Tyler SO Zion-Benton 54.24
2 Graves, Donnie SO Zion-Benton 56.63
3 Wexler, Ryan SR Marquette University 57.42
4 Jumabayev, Arslan SO Nicolet 58.44
5 Zanck, Tyler FR New Berlin Eisenhower 58.49
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kamin, Jacob SR Libertyville 54.72
2 Bullock, Zion SR Homestead 55.65
3 Reynolds, Liam SO Jones 57.22
4 Alexander, Nigel SO Milwaukee Bradley Tech 57.54
5 Moore, Damon SO Menomonee Falls 1:02.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, Robert SO Antioch 54.79
2 Steadman, Michael JR St. Viator 55.34
3 Nickolson, Grant SR Grayslake North 57.19
4 Dean, Eric JR Union Grove 57.60
5 Lalor, Matt SR New Berlin Eisenhower 58.52
6 Fiedler, Nick FR New Berlin Eisenhower 59.93
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thiel, Matthew SO Grayslake Central 57.67
2 Wallendorff, Chase JR East Alton-Wood River 58.06
3 Rodd, Eric SO Homestead 58.70
4 Hagedorn, Adonis SO Mundelein 59.03
5 Reynolds, Branden FR Antioch 59.58
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Styczen, Noah FR Grayslake Central 57.58
2 Kenebrew, Brian FR Grayslake North 58.63
3 Kawelewski, Caleb FR Mundelein 58.79
4 Dzierzak, Josh JR Union Grove 59.27
5 Smith, Antonio SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 1:18.22
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schliecher, Samuel JR Cedarburg 55.88
2 Nance, Joshua SO Milwaukee Madison 59.04
3 Stopczynski, Zach SO Woodstock North 59.51
4 Lewis, Mondreal SR Milwaukee Madison 1:01.38
5 Salvador, Tyler SR Grayslake North 1:01.66
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Brenden SR Woodstock North 56.57
2 Moralas, Hunter SO East Alton-Wood River 59.98
3 Jones, Elyjia FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:00.22
4 Ilada, Joey SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:01.72
5 Bahena, Alex SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:06.08
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Nathan SO St. Viator 59.39
2 Furman, Jared SO Waterford 59.90
3 Wollnik, Ethan FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:11.76

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosley, Thomas SR Zion-Benton 2:00.70 10
2 Navidzadeh, Omid SR Grant 2:01.38 8
3 Singer, Logan JR Evanston Township 2:01.46 6
4 O'Connell, Liam SR Grayslake North 2:02.51 5
5 Brown, Jeremy JR Jones 2:02.71 4
6 Oommen, Nathan SR Warren Township 2:04.65 3
7 Voeller, Braden JR Cedarburg 2:05.33 2
8 Lincicome, Joshua SR Zion-Benton 2:06.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scofield, Sebastian SO Antioch 2:06.05 1
2 Knauf, Talon FR Lakes 2:06.12
3 Afonso, Aidan SO Mundelein 2:06.20
4 Bergman, Samuel SR Evanston Township 2:06.86
5 Riss, Connor SO Grayslake North 2:07.99
6 Ruiz, Julian SR Warren Township 2:09.38
7 Sorrell, Gregory JR Cedarburg 2:10.75
8 Wahl, Jack SR Marquette University 2:11.16
9 Meyer, Kolin JR Kenosha Bradford 2:12.29
10 Spatchek, Andy SR Reedsville 2:14.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salgado, Alan SO Mundelein 2:06.18
2 Mills, Cameron JR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:10.42
3 Leonard, Alex JR Marengo 2:10.48
4 Su, Albert JR Libertyville 2:11.25
5 Pfeifer, Clayton SO Crystal Lake South 2:12.01
6 Coronel, Ruben JR Jones 2:12.76
7 Collopy, Jack SR Marquette University 2:13.80
8 Gayton, Brendan JR Carmel 2:15.56
9 Diedrich, Erik JR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:15.80
10 Herzog, Sam SO Kenosha Bradford 2:16.75
11 Schneider, Jacob SR Reedsville 2:16.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bacon, Ian FR Jones 2:11.04
2 Finnerty, Sean SO Mundelein 2:12.46
3 Tovar, Roman SO Grayslake Central 2:13.32
4 Reynolds, Matt SR Grayslake Central 2:15.09
5 Voge, Nathan SO Union Grove 2:15.13
6 Migas, RJ FR Lakes 2:16.83
7 Diedrich, Robert-Claud SO Nicolet 2:17.72
8 Weseman, Nicholas SO Nicolet 2:21.33
9 Marker, Jacob FR Kenosha Bradford 2:23.03
10 Iaquinta, Val FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:23.24
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collis, Brady JR St. Viator 2:10.08
2 Doland Jr, Jason SO St. Viator 2:10.90
3 Sweitzer, Nathaniel JR Libertyville 2:11.98
4 White, Ryne SO East Alton-Wood River 2:19.33
5 Anderson, Jake SO Union Grove 2:21.76
6 Tebbe, Kevin SO Antioch 2:21.98
7 Snow, Dylan JR Kenosha Christian Life 2:33.05
8 Salman, Michael JR Carmel 2:34.15
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pankowski, Daniel FR Waterford 2:18.68
2 Hadcock, Joe JR Homestead 2:21.19
3 Muth, Jacob SO Waterford 2:22.30
4 Guzick, Ben FR Johnsburg 2:22.48
5 Zinnen, Matt SR Woodstock North 2:22.67
6 Holbrook-blair, Damien SO East Alton-Wood River 2:25.57
7 Catunao, Christopher SO Kenosha St. Joseph 2:26.73
8 Conner, Gavin FR Johnsburg 2:29.52
9 Tabbert, Zack JR Menomonee Falls 2:34.05
10 Chase, Matt JR Woodstock North 2:35.29

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aho, Jack SR Grayslake Central 4:13.39 10
2 Tam, Alex JR Libertyville 4:19.24 8
3 Becker, Jack JR Crystal Lake South 4:23.66 6
4 Prus, Jon SR Crystal Lake South 4:26.90 5
5 Santoro, Arthur SR Jones 4:26.96 4
6 Miller, Thomas SR Homestead 4:27.43 3
7 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 4:27.56 2
8 Minsky, Eli JR Grayslake Central 4:27.66 1
9 Schonter, Michael SR Zion-Benton 4:38.94
10 Benes, Zach SR Jones 4:39.60
11 Mosley, Thomas SR Zion-Benton 4:42.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, John SR Grant 4:35.28
2 Gwynne, Nick SR Kenosha Bradford 4:36.22
3 Wallace, Jeremy SR Lakes 4:36.30
4 Garcia-Rico, Daniel SR Jones 4:38.45
5 Brey, Sam SR St. Viator 4:38.98
6 Carrillo, Dario SO Mundelein 4:42.67
7 Selbach, Max JR Nicolet 4:45.17
8 DeGuire, Frank JR Marquette University 4:46.09
9 Parduhn, Mike SO Mundelein 4:47.27
10 Auw, Stephen SO Vernon Hills 4:47.45
11 McKenna, James SR Marquette University 4:47.93
12 Eovaldi, Joe JR Evanston Township 5:05.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Charlie FR Antioch 4:46.04
2 Peterson, Max FR Evanston Township 4:47.42
3 Rinka, Richard JR St. Viator 4:47.70
4 Bertulis, Tim JR Johnsburg 4:48.54
5 Sauers, Maxwell SO Libertyville 4:49.09
6 Browne, Danny JR New Berlin Eisenhower 4:49.85
7 Ahmad, Raees SR Warren Township 4:52.92
8 Miller, Andrew SR Warren Township 4:53.59
9 Besson, Alex JR Antioch 4:55.73
10 Betancourt, AJ SR Johnsburg 4:57.46
11 Detweiler, Cam SR Grayslake North 4:58.29
12 Olson, Garrett SO Kenosha Bradford 4:59.30
13 Rathkamp, Andrew SR Cedarburg 5:02.35
14 Snyder, Rob JR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:05.34
15 Zbiegen, Matthew SR Cedarburg 5:18.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halberg, Charlie SO Lakes 4:51.03
2 Aaberg, Owen FR Grayslake Central 4:53.62
3 Dethloff, Eric FR Menomonee Falls 4:57.40
4 Asmann, Zach SR Nicolet 4:58.11
5 Brennan, Connor JR Grayslake North 4:58.67
6 Wenberg, Owen SO Lakes 4:58.89
7 Hoeferitza, Devin JR Menomonee Falls 4:59.02
8 Schoenfield, Carl SR Mundelein 4:59.50
9 Schubring, Adam JR Waterford 5:07.68
10 Dickman, Zachary SO Nicolet 5:08.24
11 Willemsen, Teddy JR Carmel 5:08.34
12 Davis, Grady FR New Berlin West 5:08.51
13 Rocha, Jose SR Racine Horlick 5:09.11
14 Springman, Brenden SR East Alton-Wood River 5:15.65
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cosmos, Micah FR Kenosha Christian Life 5:28.70
2 Hotchkiss, Riley JR Marengo 5:30.48
3 Williams, Ian SO Waterford 5:32.25
4 Nuzzo, Luke SO Kenosha St. Joseph 5:34.90
5 Lopez, Jashiel SR Marengo 5:39.40
6 Vele, Bruce FR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 5:41.22
7 Estrada, Nathan SR Woodstock North 5:42.45
8 Chase, Matt JR Woodstock North 5:43.90
9 Hoffman, David JR Carmel 5:44.45
10 Brimer, Austin SO East Alton-Wood River 5:50.03

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Marcos JR Waukegan 9:41.17 10
2 St. Clair, Robert SO Mundelein 9:42.09 8
3 Luell, Collin JR Zion-Benton 9:52.50 6
4 Blake, Dillon FR Mundelein 9:54.54 5
5 Richardson, Stephen SR Libertyville 9:54.67 4
6 Wong, Eric SR Jones 9:57.14 3
7 Perez, Nathan SR Racine Horlick 9:59.45 2
8 Rappe, Nicholas JR Jones 10:13.39 1
9 Wright, Steven SR Kenosha Christian Life 10:16.12
10 Reyes, Christian JR Jones 10:16.41
11 Schmidt, John SR Grant 10:30.32
12 Browne, Danny JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10:30.69
13 Krause, Ben SR Mundelein 10:34.77
14 Weber, Galen SR Racine Horlick 10:38.38
15 Foster, Ryan JR Crystal Lake South -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Splitt, Justin FR Grant 10:19.42
2 Goihl, Thomas JR Menomonee Falls 10:23.29
3 Schommer, Ethan SO Lakes 10:26.03
4 Hein, Nick SR Reedsville 10:27.90
5 Mascorro, Frederick SR Zion-Benton 10:28.21
6 Vettesse, Kevin SR Antioch 10:34.25
7 Erwin, Jack SO Lakes 10:36.59
8 Ehrenhofer, Nathan JR Grant 10:48.76
9 Sculuca, Joe JR Antioch 10:51.03
10 Carrington, Jason SR Warren Township 10:53.50
11 Collopy, Pete JR Marquette University 10:56.17
12 Butscher, Josh JR Waterford 11:03.82
13 Marino, Ian JR Waterford 11:05.49
14 Van Witzenburg, Matt JR Crystal Lake South 11:08.11
15 Hervey, Bradon SO Menomonee Falls 11:20.65
16 Springer, Ryan JR St. Viator 11:59.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Kai SO Homestead 10:35.10
2 Gordon, Will FR Libertyville 10:37.39
3 Steinbeck, Ben SR Grayslake Central 10:48.51
4 Overbeck, Cameron SO Vernon Hills 10:55.60
5 Snyder, Rob JR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:17.77
6 Lawson, Seneca JR Grayslake North 11:17.95
7 Giannini, Mario SR Grayslake Central 11:21.44
8 Bartelt, Danny JR St. Viator 11:23.53
9 Salgado, Eric JR Warren Township 11:25.56
10 Boxer, Jordaan SO Grayslake North 11:26.79
11 Kaestner, Josh JR Racine Horlick 11:43.44
12 Wendt, Nate SO Johnsburg 13:46.31
13 Unterbrink, Blake JR East Alton-Wood River 13:53.01

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polark, Josh SR Grant 7.99 6
2 Roman, Sal SR Mundelein 8.26 3
3 Ellis, Branden JR Warren Township 8.33 2
4 Hale, Davonte SR Kenosha Bradford 8.41 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keefover, Landon SR Antioch 7.65 10
2 Moore, Sean SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.90 8
3 Ford, John JR Nicolet 8.00 5
4 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 8.02 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vassell, Kerry JR Evanston Township 8.72
2 Schneider, Jared SO Homestead 8.97
3 Clemmons, Nehemiah JR Warren Township 9.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roman, Sal SR Mundelein 8.36
2 Hale, Davonte SR Kenosha Bradford 8.42
3 Gillespie, Marc SR Antioch 8.71
4 Riker, Sam JR Cedarburg 10.23
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Keefover, Landon SR Antioch 7.69
2 Moore, Sean SR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.07
3 Ellis, Branden JR Warren Township 8.46
4 Sucharski, Joey JR Waterford 10.83
5 Kieffer, Elijaha SR North Chicago -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nienow, Matthew SR Menomonee Falls 8.57
2 Chisum, Darrell JR Zion-Benton 9.05
3 Stevens, Braylen SR Milwaukee King 9.27
4 Sustar, Carl JR Marquette University 9.94
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ford, John JR Nicolet 8.07
2 Gilmer, Kyre JR Nicolet 8.91
3 Haidvogel, Chris SR Libertyville 9.17
4 Che, Alex JR Evanston Township 9.20
5 Nauman, Ben SO Antioch 10.10
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cayet, Bobby SO Grant 8.62
2 Peterson, Braedon FR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.91
3 Pomplum, Andrew JR Cedarburg 9.32
4 Ahles, Brandon SO New Berlin Eisenhower 9.82
5 Wilson, JR SR Kenosha Christian Life 10.48
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grover, Joe JR Woodstock North 8.61
2 Greenspan, Sam JR Crystal Lake South 9.08
3 Gordon, Nick JR Milwaukee King 9.18
4 Pena, Elijah FR Woodstock North 9.80
5 Landmesser, Ralf FR Grayslake North 9.97
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 8.01
2 Polark, Josh SR Grant 8.08
3 Williams, Marquon JR Kenosha Bradford 8.64
4 Thiel, Matthew SO Grayslake Central 9.26
5 Styczen, Noah FR Grayslake Central 9.62
6 Fiascone, Max JR Carmel 10.88

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Brad Garron, Brian Daniels,
Sacrad Michelin, Marques Rivera
1:34.30 10
2 New Berlin Eisenhower A Joey Scaffidi, Jayden Olson,
Jake Belongia, Sean Moore
1:35.42 8
3 Catholic Memorial A Eric Fridl, Tate Koplous,
Dylan Schubbe, David Dangelis
1:36.79 4
4 Zion-Benton A Jalen Duty, Tyonn Foster,
Donnie Graves, Jalan Lee
1:36.97 2
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Jason Thormo, Joey Nunes,
Kyle Kowalski, Michael Smith
1:35.81 6
2 Antioch A Landon Keefover, Drew Porter,
Javen London, Pat Schoenfelder
1:36.25 5
3 Lakes A DeAngelo Hardy, Nick Garcia,
Shemar Gladden, Leon Small
1:37.06 1
4 Warren Township A Ji Brian Parker, Jaylan Rice,
Melvin Pettis, Dante Johnson
1:38.16
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marquette University A Daeleon Brown-Williams, Michael Szymanski,
Alec Czaplicki, Patrick English
1:36.96 3
2 Menomonee Falls A Patrick Doyle, Matthew Nienow,
Michael Young, Julius Davis
1:37.66
3 Grayslake Central A Peder Harvey, Max Martinez,
Ernesto Vargas, Larry Reed
1:38.94
4 Mundelein A Brendan Grubb, Charles Nacion,
Alonso Diaz, Isaiah Wellma
1:42.24
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Johnsburg A Jack Kegal, Riley Buchannan,
Connor Bell, Braden Helma
1:38.21
2 New Berlin West A Will Bush, Jake Oakland,
Tyler Stoltenburg, Mason Church
1:40.50
3 Grayslake North A Logan Williams, Bryan Donaire,
Jacky Guo, Jarod Hawksworth
1:41.96
4 Nicolet A Andrew Lewis, Kamari Clayton,
Tavaris White, Jordan Taylor
1:44.04
5 St. Viator A William Sheriff, Robert Ochoa,
Jacob Nelson, Jeremiah Hare Viii
1:45.20
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East Alton-Wood River A Logan Brawly, TJ Lawson,
Joey Rangel, Zac Womack
1:40.70
2 Kenosha St. Joseph A Adam Antonneau, Wyatt Draper,
Dominic Milisauskas, Haifeng Chen
1:41.72
3 Crystal Lake South A Justin Ryan, Zach Borgert,
Sam Greenspan, Jace Langguth
1:41.82
4 Woodstock North A Casey Dycus, Colin Zinn,
Branden Waldack, Brad Kohler
1:42.26
5 Marengo A Oliver Muradian, Cameron Chase,
Jacob Vallee, Robert Scianna
1:42.59
6 Milwaukee Madison A Tramonta Garner, Jaylin Johnson,
Kejuan Johnson, Jaelen Marion
1:46.92
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Chicago A Kevin Joplin, Dion Hardeman,
Keion Tanner, Joshua Turner
1:38.02
2 Racine Horlick A Martavion Bell, Darrelle White,
David Ward, Zach Leger
1:40.09
3 Cedarburg A Evan Hottmann, Tyler Hottmann,
Nathan Mierow, Brooklyn Billings
1:44.40
4 Libertyville A Carl Macpherson, Alex Rodriguez,
Jorge Neira, Daniel Oh
1:46.00
5 Kenosha Christian Life A Kevin Zhu, Marvin Sun,
Wentao Zhang, Simon Shin
2:21.77

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Michael Henry, Brian Daniels,
Logan Singer, Brad Garron
3:29.71 10
2 Grant A Michael Smith, Jason Thormo,
Kyle Kowalski, Omid Navidzadeh
3:30.18 8
3 Lakes A Ethan Greenfield, Shemar Gladden,
Leon Small, Parker Canning
3:30.78 6
4 Catholic Memorial A Eric Fridl, Henry Metz,
Jacob Bisswurm, Mike Oechsner
3:34.12 5
5 New Berlin Eisenhower A Bryce Miller, Jake Belongia,
Stephen Halusan, Jayden Olson
3:54.67
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jones A Arthur Santoro, Zac Benes,
Jeremy Brown, Daniel Garcia-Rico
3:36.89 3
2 Grayslake Central A Jack Aho, Eli Minsky,
Max Martinez, Larry Reed
3:38.35 2
3 Crystal Lake South A Connor Buckner, Jon Prus,
Jack Becker, Justin Ryan
3:39.38
4 Warren Township A Cody Canegan, Branden Ellis,
Nehemiah Clemmons, Stacey Jones
3:49.75
5 Menomonee Falls A Patrick Doyle, Matthew Nienow,
Michael Young, Julius Davis
3:53.58
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zion-Benton A Tyler Creamer, Jalan Lee,
Joshua Lincicome, Thomas Mosley
3:36.16 4
2 Antioch A Landon Keefover, Marc Gillespie,
Pat Schoenfelder, Javen London
3:39.11 1
3 Waterford A Sean Pritchard, Sam Krebsbach,
Michael Durand, Jack Duerst
3:47.49
4 Mundelein A Dario Carrillo, Mike Parduhn,
Sal Roman, Alan Salgado
3:49.55
5 Kenosha Bradford A Micah Snyder, Anthony Martin,
Tim Boysen, Ethan King
3:51.52
6 Marengo A Alex Leonard, Aaron Shepard,
Finnigan Schirmer, Cameron Vanderlinden
3:52.52
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Libertyville A Chris Haidvogel, Jacob Kamin,
Alex Tam, Brendan Gallagher
3:39.44
2 Kenosha St. Joseph A Braedon Peterson, Jack Bolog,
Scott Grymkoski, Alec Gessert
3:43.01
3 Grayslake North A Liam O'Connell, Jacky Guo,
Logan Williams, Jarod Hawksworth
3:45.64
4 St. Viator A Michael Steadman, William Sheriff,
Sean Carey, Patric Natindim
3:45.71
5 Marquette University A Carl Sustar, Ethan Wright,
Robert Meuler, Thomas Sargent
3:52.13
6 Johnsburg A Matt Tobin, Connor Bell,
AJ Betancourt, Tim Bertulis
3:58.69
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cedarburg A Matthew Zbiegen, Andrew Rathkamp,
Nathan Mierow, Cory Lucas
3:48.16
2 Woodstock North A Matt Haynes, Zach Stopczynski,
Brenden Smith, Aidan Filetti
3:48.57
3 East Alton-Wood River A Chase Wallendorff, Ryne White,
Hunter Moralas, Brenden Springman
3:56.43
4 Kenosha Christian Life A JR Wilson, Elyjia Jones,
Dylan Snow, Micah Cosmos
4:16.58
5 Milwaukee Madison A Kejuan Johnson, Mondreal Lewis,
Jaelen Marion, David Simms
4:20.30

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mundelein A Dario Carrillo, Robert St. Clair,
Mike Parduhn, Ben Krause
8:21.91 10
2 Evanston Township A Samuel Bergman, Julion Michelin,
Joe Eovaldi, Max Peterson
8:25.36 8
3 Warren Township A Raees Ahmad, Nathan Oommen,
Julian Ruiz, Andrew Miller
8:29.54 6
4 Catholic Memorial A Mike Oechsner, Jacob Bisswurm,
Carson Piascek, Troy Humpal
8:31.71 5
5 Grant A Jason Thormo, Justin Splitt,
Nathan Ehrenhofer, Simon Rozalski
8:36.27 4
6 Lakes A Talon Knauf, Jeremy Wallace,
Jack Erwin, Carlo Picchietti
8:38.98 2
7 Libertyville A Joseph Gasick, Colin Beattie,
Nathan Pacholski, Albert Su
8:43.56
8 Reedsville A Levi Otto, Hunter Schamburek,
Jacob Schneider, Andy Spatchek
9:04.26
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Viator A Brady Collis, Richard Rinka,
Sam Brey, Mark Young
8:42.78 1
2 Waterford A Sean Pritchard, Josh Butscher,
Michael Durand, Sam Krebsbach
8:54.45
3 Jones A Ian Bacon, Ryan DeSantis,
Matthew Lagges, Liam Reynolds
8:58.01
4 Crystal Lake South A Miles Foydl, Ryan Foster,
Clayton Pfeifer, Matt Van Witzenburg
8:59.13
5 Kenosha St. Joseph A Cameron Mills, Scott Grymkoski,
Ben Scopp, Jack Bolog
9:00.73
6 Marengo A Austin Leonard, Alec Phillips,
Jashiel Lopez, Riley Hotchkiss
9:41.79
7 New Berlin Eisenhower A Anthony Diedrich, David Scalzo,
Lucas Makowski, Connor Forberg
9:44.37
8 Zion-Benton A Joshua Lincicome, Tyler Brown,
Alexander Garcia, Jalan Lee
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cedarburg A Braden Voeller, Gregory Sorrell,
Samuel Schliecher, Cory Lucas
8:37.19 3
2 Carmel A Alex Slack, Brendan Gayton,
Michael Salman, Teddy Williamsen
9:09.76
3 East Alton-Wood River A Chase Wallendorff, Ryne White,
Trenton Darr, Brenden Springman
9:09.86
4 Antioch A Josh Linck, Max Barton,
Jared DeBoer, Joe Kestian
9:12.28
5 Menomonee Falls A Logan Hipps, Josh Ebner,
Kyle Hilgendorf, Dylan Widmir
9:18.81
6 Grayslake Central A AJ Lehman, Matt Droessler,
Cody Medina, Ben Vogeler
9:27.44
7 Grayslake North A Zakery Bauer, Jordaan Boxer,
Jacob Shultze, Alex Kagay
9:31.88
8 Kenosha Bradford A Micah Snyder, David Kollman,
Tim Boysen, Ethan King
9:34.87
9 Kenosha Christian Life A Steven Wright, Dylan Snow,
Micah Cosmos, Solomon Morgan
10:16.86
10 Homestead A Zion Bullock, Messi Elgin,
Mason Salb, Harry Ward
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Federico, Brian JR Grayslake Central 5' 9.0" 2
2 Peterson-Perry, Juwan SR Warren Township 5' 9.0"
3 Cherry, Brad SO Lakes 5' 7.0"
4 Chen, Haifeng SO Kenosha St. Joseph 5' 5.0"
5 Mallon, Nick FR Grayslake Central 5' 5.0"
6 Kouvelis, Nick SR Grant 5' 3.0"
7 Filetti, Aidan FR Woodstock North 5' 3.0"
8 Zinnen, Ryan FR Woodstock North 5' 3.0"
9 Hardy, DeAngelo SO Lakes 5' 3.0"
10 Zell, Trevor JR Grayslake North -
11 Douthat, Alex SR Libertyville -
12 Quinn, Griffin SR Lakes -
13 Marchik, Jake SO Crystal Lake South -
14 McCarthy, Desmond FR Crystal Lake South -
15 Bilotti, Matt JR Carmel -
16 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub SO Evanston Township -
17 Peterson, Braedon FR Kenosha St. Joseph -
18 George , Miles JR Nicolet -
19 Jones, Elyjia FR Kenosha Christian Life -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Branden JR Warren Township 6' 5.0" 10
2 Haynes, Matt SR Woodstock North 6' 3.0" 8
3 Halverson, Henry JR Grant 6' 1.0" 6
4 Arnold, Trevon SR Antioch 5' 9.0" 4.5
5 Moran, Alex SR Grayslake North 5' 9.0" 4.5
6 Down, Ian SR Libertyville 5' 9.0" 3
7 McLaughlin, Michael JR Nicolet 5' 9.0" 1
8 Lotz, Jacob JR Grant 5' 9.0"
9 Bruner, Mike JR Homestead 5' 9.0"
10 Wright, Ethan SO Marquette University 5' 9.0"
11 McCune, Nathan SO Mundelein 5' 7.0"
12 Rahman, Ali JR Homestead 5' 7.0"
13 Shepard, Aaron SO Marengo 5' 7.0"
14 Sawyer, Cortez JR Zion-Benton 5' 7.0"
15 Landl, Quinn SR Antioch 5' 7.0"
16 Bell, Connor SR Johnsburg 5' 7.0"
17 Brak, Monty SO Mundelein 5' 3.0"
18 Jones, Jared SR Evanston Township -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiascone, Max JR Carmel 10' 6.0"
2 Bauman, William JR Grayslake North 10' 0.0"
3 Hebior, Dylan SR Antioch 10' 0.0"
4 Schnieder, Zach SR Carmel 10' 0.0"
5 Pollock, Teddy JR Waterford 9' 0.0"
6 Beattie, Colin JR Libertyville 9' 0.0"
7 Koch, Ben SO Waterford 9' 0.0"
8 Webster, Cody SO Waterford 9' 0.0"
9 McMichael, Williams JR Evanston Township 9' 0.0"
10 Tobin, Matt JR Johnsburg 9' 0.0"
11 Becker, Bill SR Antioch 9' 0.0"
12 Wahler, Sam SO Carmel 9' 0.0"
13 Singson, Greg FR Lakes -
14 Highsmith, Noah SO Libertyville -
15 Lim, Kentaro SO St. Viator -
16 Conway, Brady SO Johnsburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peschke, Sam SR Crystal Lake South 14' 6.0" 10
2 Jemison, Cameron SR Menomonee Falls 13' 6.0" 8
3 Williamson, Aidan JR Vernon Hills 13' 6.0" 6
4 Aussem, Matthew SR Nicolet 13' 0.0" 5
5 Bolotin, Martin SR Vernon Hills 12' 6.0" 4
6 Sear, Patrick SO Vernon Hills 12' 0.0" 2.5
7 Polizos, Peter SR Crystal Lake South 12' 0.0" 2.5
8 Sturtevant, Cameron SO Warren Township 12' 0.0" 1
9 Garcia, Nick SR Lakes 12' 0.0"
10 Jaskowski, Kacper SR Vernon Hills 12' 0.0"
11 Kozina, Ben JR Marquette University 12' 0.0"
12 Boehlke, Jacob SR Homestead 11' 6.0"
13 Fier, Nico SO Antioch 11' 6.0"
14 Federico, Brian JR Grayslake Central 11' 0.0"
15 Tapia, Carlos SR Woodstock North 11' 0.0"
16 Troy, Parker JR Grayslake Central 11' 0.0"
17 Papador, Matt JR Menomonee Falls 10' 6.0"
18 Siverhus, Grant SR Nicolet 10' 6.0"
19 Patterson, Davis JR Evanston Township 10' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schubbe, Dylan JR Catholic Memorial 20' 8.0" 2
2 Billings, Brooklyn SR Cedarburg 18' 10.0"
3 Zanck, Tyler FR New Berlin Eisenhower 18' 9.0"
4 Ahles, Brandon SO New Berlin Eisenhower 17' 8.0"
5 Empalmado, Tristian SR Mundelein 17' 6.0"
6 Chamberlain, Zach FR Grayslake North 17' 2.0"
7 Buchannan, Riley SR Johnsburg 16' 9.0"
8 Flowers, Roman SR Woodstock North 16' 9.0"
9 Perkins, William JR Libertyville 16' 5.0"
10 Green, Gavin SO Union Grove 16' 5.0"
11 Rangel, Joey SO East Alton-Wood River 16' 2.0"
12 Darr, Trenton SO East Alton-Wood River 15' 7.0"
13 Feng, Samuel SR Kenosha Christian Life 15' 2.0"
14 Reyes, Trent FR St. Viator 15' 0.0"
15 Cai, Jack SO Kenosha Christian Life 14' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Triplett, Leighsean FR Lakes 19' 10.0"
2 Buckley-Hunter, Tyler JR Racine Horlick 19' 10.0"
3 Steinmetz, Fred SR Kenosha St. Joseph 19' 4.0"
4 Borowski, Luke SR Marquette University 19' 0.0"
5 Watson, Treshawn FR Antioch 18' 11.0"
6 Martin, Henry FR Cedarburg 18' 11.0"
7 Kouvelis, Nick SR Grant 18' 9.0"
8 London, Javen JR Antioch 18' 2.0"
9 Chase, Cameron FR Marengo 18' 1.0"
10 Borgert, Zach SO Crystal Lake South 17' 9.0"
11 McNeal, Jaydin SO Racine Horlick 17' 2.0"
12 Muradian, Oliver JR Marengo 17' 0.0"
13 McCarthy, Desmond FR Crystal Lake South 16' 11.0"
14 Ochoa, Anthony SO Woodstock North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grover, Jeremiah SR Warren Township 20' 1.0"
2 Williams, Marquon JR Kenosha Bradford 19' 3.5"
3 Hardeman, Dion FR North Chicago 19' 2.5"
4 Federico, Brian JR Grayslake Central 18' 8.5"
5 Bush, Will JR New Berlin West 18' 8.0"
6 Brahm, Jack JR Nicolet 18' 5.0"
7 Peplow, Dane FR Warren Township 17' 11.0"
8 Harvey, Peder SO Grayslake Central 17' 9.0"
9 Lewis, Andrew FR Nicolet 17' 9.0"
10 Taylor, Jordan SR Nicolet 17' 8.5"
11 Empalmado, Mat SO Mundelein 17' 6.0"
12 Douthat, Alex SR Libertyville 17' 4.0"
13 Dixon, Noland SO Milwaukee King 17' 2.0"
14 Davies, Rhys JR Marquette University 17' 1.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Cameron SR Lakes 23' 0.0" 10
2 Gawenda, Griffin SR Grayslake North 22' 7.0" 8
3 King, Justice SR Milwaukee King 21' 7.5" 6
4 Pettis, Melvin SR Warren Township 21' 6.5" 5
5 Duty, Jalen SR Zion-Benton 21' 0.5" 4
6 Christian, Ricardo JR Kenosha Bradford 20' 8.5" 3
7 Daniels, Brian SR Evanston Township 20' 5.5" 1
8 Kaus, Jacob SO Menomonee Falls 20' 2.5"
9 Smith, Michael SO Grant 19' 11.0"
10 Halverson, Henry JR Grant 19' 9.0"
11 Schneider, Jared SO Homestead 19' 7.0"
12 Sawyer, Cortez JR Zion-Benton 18' 6.5"
13 Wilburn, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 18' 4.5"
14 Nelson, Jacob SO St. Viator 16' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engsberg, Zach SR Catholic Memorial 39' 4.0"
2 Arnold, Trevon SR Antioch 37' 9.0"
3 Helma, Braden SR Johnsburg 35' 10.0"
4 Marchik, Jake SO Crystal Lake South 34' 10.0"
5 Feng, Samuel SR Kenosha Christian Life 33' 2.0"
6 Zell, Trevor JR Grayslake North 33' 2.0"
7 Rangel, Joey SO East Alton-Wood River 32' 10.0"
8 Vallejo, Gabe SO Grayslake North 32' 4.0"
9 Darr, Trenton SO East Alton-Wood River 31' 10.0"
10 Duenez, Christian FR St. Viator 29' 10.0"
11 Cai, Jack SO Kenosha Christian Life 29' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gladden, Shemar SR Lakes 40' 5.0" 2
2 Pena, Elijah FR Woodstock North 40' 3.0"
3 McNeal, Jaydin SO Racine Horlick 39' 11.0"
4 Jamora, Earl SO Grayslake Central 39' 1.0"
5 Dixon, Noland SO Milwaukee King 38' 1.0"
6 Vallee, Jacob SR Marengo 37' 11.0"
7 King, Robert JR Lakes 37' 4.0"
8 Davies, Rhys JR Marquette University 36' 9.0"
9 Empalmado, Tristian SR Mundelein 36' 3.0"
10 Valensa, Darren JR Marquette University 35' 3.0"
11 Lewis, Andrew FR Nicolet 34' 4.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Braylen SR Milwaukee King 42' 1.5" 6
2 Ellis, Branden JR Warren Township 41' 6.0" 4
3 Lang, Joe JR New Berlin Eisenhower 39' 8.5"
4 Moore, Sean SR New Berlin Eisenhower 39' 4.0"
5 Lotz, Jacob JR Grant 39' 3.0"
6 Christian, Ricardo JR Kenosha Bradford 38' 10.5"
7 Walker, Rashad SR Warren Township 38' 7.5"
8 Smith, Michael SO Grant 38' 5.0"
9 Empalmado, Mat SO Mundelein 37' 8.5"
10 George , Miles JR Nicolet 37' 8.0"
11 Grover, Joe JR Woodstock North 37' 3.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilburn, Jonathan JR Evanston Township 44' 1.5" 10
2 Down, Ian SR Libertyville 42' 2.5" 8
3 Kaus, Jacob SO Menomonee Falls 41' 6.0" 4
4 Caines, Matt JR Evanston Township 41' 6.0" 4
5 Schneider, Jared SO Homestead 40' 3.5" 1
6 Grover, Jeremiah SR Warren Township 39' 9.0"
7 Bush, Will JR New Berlin West 39' 9.0"
8 Etayem, Brandon SR Antioch 38' 4.0"
9 Thiel, Matthew SO Grayslake Central 38' 4.0"
10 Richmond, Ethan SR Menomonee Falls 37' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goetz, CJ JR Catholic Memorial 45' 7.0"
2 Rusch, Owen JR Catholic Memorial 44' 2.0"
3 Gentle, Dae'ivion SO Waukegan 40' 4.0"
4 Dedert, Christopher JR Nicolet 35' 5.0"
5 Moralas, Hunter SO East Alton-Wood River 34' 11.0"
6 Capetillo, Zenaido SR Reedsville 34' 4.5"
7 Ruffalo, Anthony JR Union Grove 32' 5.0"
8 Dixon, James JR Marengo 32' 0.5"
9 Pye, Trevor FR Waterford 30' 9.0"
10 Pinto, Jude JR Carmel 29' 4.5"
11 Shin, Simon SO Kenosha Christian Life 27' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ausse, Matt JR Kenosha St. Joseph 40' 7.0"
2 Cooper, Cameron SR Nicolet 39' 2.5"
3 Vasquez, Nathan SO Grayslake North 39' 2.5"
4 Dixon, Anthony JR Marengo 37' 7.0"
5 Prouty, Tyler SO Johnsburg 37' 0.5"
6 Rivas, Eddie JR Woodstock North 36' 6.5"
7 Grant, Ryan SR Grayslake North 36' 4.5"
8 Morris, Thomas SO Waukegan 35' 5.0"
9 Ochs, Alex SO Waterford 34' 1.5"
10 Zengeler, Robert SR Mundelein 32' 11.0"
11 Fuchs, Fred JR Johnsburg 31' 0.0"
12 Bryce, Matt JR Carmel 30' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schild, Charlie SR Menomonee Falls 41' 3.5"
2 Becker, Matt SO Antioch 40' 10.0"
3 Gano, Tyler SR Warren Township 40' 9.5"
4 McCune, Drake SR Kenosha St. Joseph 40' 8.0"
5 Naumann, Patrick SR Marquette University 39' 11.0"
6 Patrick, Collin SO Warren Township 38' 11.5"
7 Gaines, Jon JR Marquette University 38' 10.0"
8 Lancaster, Adam SR New Berlin Eisenhower 37' 5.0"
9 Haddad, Jordan JR Homestead 37' 1.0"
10 Steinecke, Joseph JR St. Viator 36' 9.5"
11 Utz, Jason SR New Berlin Eisenhower 34' 11.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Josh SR Woodstock North 42' 8.5"
2 Schoenborn, Ethan JR Grayslake Central 42' 0.0"
3 Henrichs, Jack SR Homestead 41' 10.5"
4 Becker, Chase SO Antioch 41' 5.0"
5 Chum, Jack SO Grayslake Central 40' 9.0"
6 Greenspan, Ethan SO Crystal Lake South 40' 5.5"
7 Gonzales, Angel SR Racine Horlick 40' 2.5"
8 Hewitt, Mitchell SR New Berlin West 40' 1.0"
9 Tompkins, Andrew JR Union Grove 39' 11.5"
10 Sykora, John SR Kenosha Bradford 39' 9.5"
11 Cleary, Joseph JR St. Viator 39' 8.5"
12 Loftin, Michael SR Milwaukee Bradley Tech 36' 10.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, Andrew JR Kenosha Bradford 48' 3.5" 4
2 Sanchez, Xavier SO Antioch 46' 10.0"
3 Sharer, Mitch SR Mundelein 45' 5.0"
4 Gallagher, Jordan SR Racine Horlick 44' 4.5"
5 Schafer, Brandon SR Menomonee Falls 43' 9.5"
6 Torrez, Diego SR Lakes 43' 4.0"
7 Campbell, Maxwell JR Grayslake Central 42' 1.0"
8 Hunt, William SR Racine Horlick 42' 0.0"
9 Skinner, Cole JR Lakes 41' 11.0"
10 Nash, Alvin JR Grant 41' 6.5"
11 Echeverria, Emmanuel SR Grant 41' 5.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nielsen, Christian SR Evanston Township 52' 5.0" 10
2 Dawkins, Trey JR Evanston Township 51' 7.5" 8
3 Gibson, Jamir JR Zion-Benton 49' 11.5" 6
4 Chum, Johnny SR Grayslake Central 49' 3.5" 5
5 Easington, Ben SR Evanston Township 48' 0.0" 3
6 Mitchell, Najee JR Kenosha Bradford 47' 8.0" 2
7 Bernstein, Ryan JR Grayslake North 47' 5.5" 1
8 Rodd, Tim SR Homestead 47' 2.5"
9 Owens, Zion SR Zion-Benton 46' 9.5"
10 Meador, Nathan SR Crystal Lake South 45' 5.0"
11 Glass, Austin SR Kenosha Christian Life 42' 5.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 brown, amari FR Milwaukee King 7.30 6
2 Troy, Maddy FR Kenosha Tremper 7.35 4
3 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 7.49 2
4 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 7.55 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Amira JR Young 7.08 10
2 jackson, makayla SO Milwaukee King 7.15 8
3 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 7.34 5
4 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 7.36 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 7.67
2 Purcell, Shelby SO Antioch 7.73
3 Dicara, Talia JR Carmel 7.95
4 Gilreath, Carissa SR East Alton-Wood River 8.16
5 Fu, Jessica JR Libertyville 8.19
6 Knox, Ashley FR Zion-Benton 8.83
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 7.53
2 Bryson, Hannah SR Union Grove 7.89
3 Youkhanna, Nicole JR Stevenson 8.09
4 Camacho, Jailene SR Central (Burlington) 8.21
5 Cox, Kendall SR Lake Zurich 8.36
6 Deehring, Mikayla FR Woodstock North 8.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 7.77
2 Marynevytch, Krystyna JR Grayslake Central 8.02
3 Callahan, A'ysha SR Waukegan 8.13
4 Nierman , Payton SO Stevenson 8.29
5 Endler, Hope SR Woodstock North 8.55
6 Fisher, Andie FR Johnsburg 11.25
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Curry, Ana JR Lake Forest 7.89
2 bates, deja SR Milwaukee King 8.17
3 DeBuhr, Olivia JR Cedarburg 8.18
4 Neuberger, Camille JR Cedarburg 8.32
5 Kattner, Megan SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.48
6 Heffernan, Molly FR Central (Burlington) 8.75
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hunter, Alexis FR Menomonee Falls 7.84
2 Parker, Jordan FR Marengo 8.11
3 Sanchez, Yaxeni SR Mundelein 8.28
4 Hicks, Summer SO North Chicago 8.36
5 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 8.37
6 Bailey, Cassandra FR Harvard 9.00
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rash, Keeona JR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.61
2 Gibbs, Cerriyah SR Racine Horlick 7.76
3 Jones, Jada JR Menomonee Falls 7.79
4 Karpinski, Emma SO Waterford 7.97
5 Matrise, Katie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.04
6 Tryner, Madison SR Lakes 8.72
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 7.46
2 Saery, Liz JR McHenry 7.94
3 Miller, Ashlee JR Kenosha Bradford 8.07
4 Moton, MyKenzie SO North Chicago 8.30
5 Walaszek, Kayla JR Lakes 8.36
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClendon, Maniga SR Young 7.67
2 Zahorik, Jenna SO Reedsville 7.74
3 Oldham, Kentaria SO Milwaukee Madison 8.01
4 Moretti, Lily FR Central (Burlington) 8.30
5 Darsow, Chloe SR Lake Zurich 8.47
6 Sloan, Lauren SR Libertyville 8.70
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McMahon, Terra SO Union Grove 7.70
2 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 7.75
3 Kolb, Kaitlyn FR Vernon Hills 8.37
4 Pasillas, Mica SR Harvard 8.68
5 XU, Olivia SO Kenosha Christian Life 9.62
6 Yenne, Bri SR East Alton-Wood River 10.28
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 7.36
2 Purifoy, Zaria SO Nicolet 7.83
3 Edwards, Kelonya FR Racine Horlick 7.88
4 Ward, Jasmine SR Warren Township 8.02
5 Kocourek, Abby SO Reedsville 8.34
6 Kosch, Lauren SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.42
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Joanem, Josselyn SO Lake Forest 7.76
2 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 7.85
3 Bartol, Maddie FR Waterford 7.90
4 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 8.16
5 Frazier, Amanda FR Johnsburg 8.34
6 Stern, Liz FR Johnsburg 8.43
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rogers, Karmon SO Warren Township 7.94
2 White, Destinee SO Racine Horlick 8.00
3 Watts, Coreyonna SO Kenosha St. Joseph 8.15
4 Miller, Emma SR Antioch 8.19
5 Krutsch, Jacqueline JR Vernon Hills 8.21
6 Anhalt, Madalyn SO Reedsville 8.44
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Amira JR Young 7.13
2 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 7.48
3 Stoneham, Kylie FR Grayslake North 7.97
4 Carido, Emily SR Vernon Hills 8.00
5 Hale, Madison SR Marengo 8.11
6 Morgan, Mardazja SO Milwaukee Madison 9.04
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 7.31
2 brown, amari FR Milwaukee King 7.37
3 Johnson, Allie FR Grant 7.75
4 Karegeannes, Grace SR Homestead 8.12
5 Coley, Mya SR Brooks College Prep 8.35
6 Zhang, Kelly SO Kenosha Christian Life 10.34
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 jackson, makayla SO Milwaukee King 7.15
2 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 7.44
3 Lubner, Faith SR Reedsville 7.61
4 Siderias, Cherie SO New Berlin West 8.08
5 Kerney, Tashenna JR Waukegan 8.17
6 Dole, Catie SR Grayslake North 8.56
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Troy, Maddy FR Kenosha Tremper 7.43
2 Smith, Ke'niya JR Brooks College Prep 7.56
3 Ezernack, Jesette FR Warren Township 7.91
4 Rossman, Olivia SO Homestead 8.37
5 Grant, Claurise FR Milwaukee Madison 8.38
6 Frazier, Tayleona SO North Chicago 9.16
Prelims Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parish, Reese FR Nicolet 7.72
2 Borum, Victoria JR Nicolet 7.92
3 Thomas, A'mauri SR Mundelein 8.07
4 Morrow, Miranda SR Antioch 8.10
5 Young, Requel JR Carmel 8.22
6 Friedl , Caroline SO Cedarburg 8.26

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 brown, amari FR Milwaukee King 25.99 10
2 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 26.03 8
3 chaney, maya SR Milwaukee King 29.08
4 fowler, ameira SO Milwaukee King 30.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruse, Janessa SR McHenry 26.21 6
2 Silge, Emily JR Carmel 27.08 3
3 Troy, Maddy FR Kenosha Tremper 27.46
4 Zahorik, Jenna SO Reedsville 27.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 26.49 5
2 White, Makayla SO Racine Horlick 27.11 2
3 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 27.65
4 Kivisto, Amber JR Menomonee Falls 28.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Ariyona JR Grant 26.88 4
2 Green, Adriana SR Racine Horlick 27.49
3 Paul, Cydnie JR Grayslake Central 27.93
4 Huven, Destiny SO Nicolet 28.78
5 godwin, joi SO Milwaukee King 31.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mays, Raeden SO Vernon Hills 27.42
2 McClendon, Maniga SR Young 27.56
3 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 27.94
4 Oldham, Kentaria SO Milwaukee Madison 30.22
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Allie FR Grant 27.14 1
2 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 28.44
3 Harris, Jataia SO Warren Township 28.58
4 Wright, Mariah SR Milwaukee Madison 30.27
5 Reeves, Hailey SO Menomonee Falls 30.33
6 Fears , Deneesha SO Nicolet 30.78
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Kelonya FR Racine Horlick 28.76
2 McMahon, Terra SO Union Grove 28.88
3 Friedl , Caroline SO Cedarburg 28.94
4 Ward, Jasmine SR Warren Township 29.59
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Amanda JR Antioch 28.54
2 Tenfelde, June FR Young 28.77
3 Laue, Maddie JR Libertyville 28.95
4 Matrise, Katie FR Kenosha St. Joseph 29.39
5 Mitchell, Niya SR Libertyville 29.69
6 Cermak, Mya FR McHenry 29.89
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Raven FR Brooks College Prep 28.90
2 Gilmore, Claire SR Lake Forest 29.24
3 Gordon, Trinity FR Mundelein 29.35
4 Daley, Kesina JR Stevenson 29.65
5 Callahan, A'ysha SR Waukegan 29.86
6 Nottke, Leighann FR East Alton-Wood River 30.35
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melan, Savannah JR Homestead 28.46
2 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 29.30
3 Robinson, Brin FR Grant 29.69
4 Wasmuth, Lexi SO Reedsville 32.14
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seeman, Carlie FR Marengo 28.97
2 Esser, Elizabeth SR Cedarburg 29.54
3 Koza, Maryjane SR Lake Zurich 29.95
4 Schaefer, Rachel FR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.13
5 Neuberger, Camille JR Cedarburg 30.27
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts, Coreyonna SO Kenosha St. Joseph 29.04
2 Cai, Michelle SO Stevenson 29.66
3 Kuklinski, Paige JR Lake Zurich 30.00
4 Anghel, Dianna SO Antioch 30.23
5 Raines, Iyani SR Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viktora, Molly SR Marengo 29.61
2 Kattner, Megan SO New Berlin Eisenhower 30.34
3 Armagno, Olivia JR Carmel 30.78
4 Wavro, Grace SR Kenosha St. Joseph 31.26
5 Knox, Ashley FR Zion-Benton 31.61
6 Gramins, Kelsey FR Vernon Hills 31.76
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karpinski, Emma SO Waterford 29.13
2 Kinney, kayla JR Zion-Benton 29.77
3 Soder, Emerson FR Grayslake North 30.25
4 Fu, Jessica JR Libertyville 30.76
5 Geick, Johnna SO Stevenson 31.31
6 Lezszynski, Sadie JR Homestead 31.85
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartol, Maddie FR Waterford 29.41
2 Marynevytch, Krystyna JR Grayslake Central 29.60
3 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 29.80
4 Remshak, Alexis JR Grayslake Central 30.12
5 Gomez, Priscilla SR Lakes 31.90
6 Daniels, Queenshea SO Milwaukee Madison 32.22
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oswald, Megan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.57
2 Jackson, Nickolyn SR Woodstock North 30.98
3 Sloan, Lauren SR Libertyville 31.36
4 Tryner, Madison SR Lakes 31.40
5 Motzel, Maddy JR Carmel 32.87
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mortimer, Kylee SO Harvard 31.79
2 Low, Carissa SO Grayslake North 32.26
3 Moffatt, Lindsey JR Union Grove 33.33
4 Bailey, Cassandra FR Harvard 34.03
5 Marshall, Hailey SO East Alton-Wood River 38.35
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Jordan FR Marengo 29.32
2 Quinney, Breanna FR Johnsburg 29.64
3 Anhalt, Madalyn SO Reedsville 31.84
4 Schyvinck, Lexi SR Johnsburg 33.07
5 Majewski, Kristal FR Johnsburg 33.65

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Silge, Emily JR Carmel 59.22 10
2 Jenkins, Janii SO Warren Township 60.00 8
3 White, Makayla SO Racine Horlick 1:00.16 6
4 Click, Haley SR Lake Forest 1:01.07 5
5 Jones, Ciara JR Nicolet 1:07.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tilmon, Taylor JR Lakes 1:01.86 3
2 Bryan, Cierra SO Zion-Benton 1:02.08 2
3 Jhaveri, Juhi SR Stevenson 1:02.45 1
4 Zollicoffer, Michaela FR Young 1:04.51
5 Williams, Alexis SO Brooks College Prep 1:05.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompkins, Khari SO Mundelein 1:01.16 4
2 Pendleton, Gift JR Young 1:03.51
3 Croom, Sabria JR Brooks College Prep 1:04.51
4 Basala, Clare FR Grant 1:05.18
5 Clancy, Meredith JR Grayslake Central 1:05.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoneham, Kylie FR Grayslake North 1:06.37
2 Rangel, Alya FR Grant 1:06.56
3 Robinson, Shaelyn SR Grant 1:06.65
4 Estrada, Lucia SO Cedarburg 1:09.02
5 peters, hayley JR Milwaukee King 1:10.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokorny, Elisa SR Antioch 1:06.57
2 Counts, Allie SO Young 1:06.75
3 Erickson, Sydney SR Stevenson 1:06.77
4 Phillips, Rachel SO Antioch 1:08.72
5 Schmidt, Grace JR Johnsburg 1:09.05
6 Kreutzinger, Ashley SO Nicolet 1:09.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bayan-Dahr, Mahdiyyah SO Waukegan 1:02.58
2 Schlebecker, Megan SR Mundelein 1:03.90
3 Pardun, Katherine JR Lake Zurich 1:08.38
4 Washington, Takyra JR Zion-Benton 1:09.34
5 Young, Requel JR Carmel 1:14.86
6 godwin, joi SO Milwaukee King 1:17.39
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilreath, Carissa SR East Alton-Wood River 1:07.68
2 Dole, Catie SR Grayslake North 1:08.71
3 Irwin, Delia FR McHenry 1:08.79
4 Jones, Tyanna SR Waukegan 1:09.10
5 Moore, Amy JR Grayslake Central 1:09.40
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viktora, Molly SR Marengo 1:10.18
2 Fountain, Kasey SO New Berlin Eisenhower 1:10.20
3 Jahangir, Sofia SO Central (Burlington) 1:10.39
4 Thoennes, Jenna FR Racine Horlick 1:16.34
5 Wilk, Lauren JR McHenry 1:19.44
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macpherson, Izzy FR Libertyville 1:10.75
2 Busch, Olivia FR Waterford 1:14.04
3 Liebich, Devin JR Kenosha Christian Life 1:14.12
4 Elliott, Amber FR Woodstock North 1:14.30
5 Timler, Meghan SO Waterford 1:16.65
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kosowski, Emma JR Libertyville 1:07.47
2 Fish, Megan JR Lakes 1:10.94
3 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 1:13.21
4 Buenaobra, Regine SR Warren Township 1:14.37
5 Leitinger, Sarah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:18.03
6 Osborn, Lucia SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:19.97
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oppenheimer, Zoe SO Homestead 1:11.50
2 Serritella, Sydney JR Central (Burlington) 1:13.29
3 Haynes, Emily SR Woodstock North 1:14.00
4 Carson, Julia JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:15.09
5 VanDixhorn, Mackey FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:15.63
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Li, Kelly SR Vernon Hills 1:09.37
2 Stern, Liz FR Johnsburg 1:13.33
3 Walters, Lily SR Vernon Hills 1:19.49
4 Sanchez, Edith FR Harvard 1:19.83
5 Evans, Cierra JR East Alton-Wood River 1:37.03

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Kiersten SR Milwaukee King 2:19.05 10
2 Hansen, Riley JR Kenosha Tremper 2:19.75 8
3 Johnson, Avryl JR Libertyville 2:21.82 6
4 Reindl, Haleigh JR Waterford 2:24.60 5
5 Milburn, Emma JR Lake Forest 2:27.59 4
6 Pucek, Abby SR Stevenson 2:27.64 3
7 Riss, Caroline SO Grayslake North 2:28.44 2
8 Short, Jenna SO Cedarburg 2:29.03 1
9 Bilyk, Chloe JR Central (Burlington) 2:29.83
10 Jagielo, Gabriela JR Stevenson 2:30.61
11 Postma, Iris SR Young 2:32.57
12 Kuborn, Abbey JR Cedarburg 2:32.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Josie SR Waukegan 2:29.43
2 Scoggin, Eliza FR Grant 2:31.60
3 Nehila, Jana SO Grant 2:31.75
4 Burns, Emily SO Lake Zurich 2:34.26
5 Hupp, Emma FR Kenosha Tremper 2:35.15
6 Weaver, Maddie SR McHenry 2:35.77
7 Cousineau , Michelle SR Lakes 2:37.46
8 Alcala, Cindy SR Grayslake North 2:39.80
9 Svarc, Natalie FR Antioch 2:41.24
10 Ouimet, Sarah SR Mundelein 2:44.21
11 Harder, Becca SO McHenry 2:47.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grancorbitz, Jenna SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:36.69
2 Caputo, Ava FR Lake Forest 2:37.87
3 Martin, Abby JR Union Grove 2:40.55
4 Rodriguez, Leslye SO Mundelein 2:42.91
5 Pasowicz, Anya FR Young 2:43.11
6 Davis, Katelyn SO Johnsburg 2:43.77
7 Kachurik, Ashley SO Warren Township 2:44.02
8 Mahlik, Isabella SR Nicolet 2:44.36
9 Sullivan, Megan SO Nicolet 2:44.44
10 Dobson, Rianne FR Nicolet 2:44.45
11 Athans, Julia JR Zion-Benton 2:44.90
12 Payette, Hailey JR Waukegan 2:48.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minsky, Leah FR Grayslake Central 2:37.19
2 Clapp, Emma SO Grayslake Central 2:37.30
3 Cairo, Nathalie JR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:37.62
4 Miller, Lindsey SO Homestead 2:41.45
5 Phoenix, Sophia FR Vernon Hills 2:43.26
6 Pitrof, Olivia FR Racine Horlick 2:43.52
7 Ortiz, Leslie SR Racine Horlick 2:44.01
8 Schimmels, Abigail FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:49.14
9 Smith, Hailey FR Warren Township 2:50.38
10 Orals, Paige FR Lake Zurich 2:54.50
11 Mullins, Shaelyn SO Waterford 2:58.01
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morozin, Shannon SR Carmel 2:47.94
2 Dohler, Katelyn SO Vernon Hills 2:48.25
3 Schmidt, Sam FR Johnsburg 2:49.81
4 Ambrose, Abby SO Mundelein 2:51.79
5 Knight, Alex JR Antioch 2:52.07
6 Grimes, Theresa SR Johnsburg 2:53.10
7 Reily, Allison SR Carmel 2:53.56
8 Menconi, Michelle JR Lakes 2:57.34
9 Kraft, Grace FR Libertyville 2:58.79
10 Baroun, Melissa JR Reedsville 2:59.68
11 Zamora, Alyssa JR Carmel 3:02.92
12 Wedepohl, Marie SR Reedsville 3:05.09
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Brooke JR Kenosha Christian Life 2:55.95
2 Miller, Madison FR Woodstock North 2:59.09
3 Barber, Jillian FR East Alton-Wood River 3:01.39
4 Dailey, Kailey SR East Alton-Wood River 3:04.43
5 Shaibi, Tala SO Central (Burlington) 3:09.26
6 Butzow, Sarah JR Marengo 3:12.55
7 Melson, Savannah SO Harvard 3:15.21
8 Panganiban, Dazlyn SO Zion-Benton 3:18.61
9 Brucker, Kaley FR Woodstock North 3:19.80
10 Kozin, Kiana SO Marengo 3:23.42
11 Johnson , Kalazhe SR Brooks College Prep 3:25.88

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 5:08.62 10
2 Katz, Lauren JR Vernon Hills 5:16.23 8
3 Safranski, Megan SR Central (Burlington) 5:16.48 6
4 Aho, Elizabeth SR Grayslake Central 5:21.18 5
5 Gentile, Sophia SR Kenosha Bradford 5:21.59 4
6 Schmitt, Olivia FR Lakes 5:23.25 3
7 McMahon, Riley SR Union Grove 5:23.87 2
8 Garriques, Lauren SO Lake Forest 5:24.63 1
9 Hull, Aileen JR Carmel 5:26.31
10 Rodriguez, Natalia SO Central (Burlington) 5:31.78
11 Dwyer, Rae SO Lakes 5:34.56
12 Pitrof, Sydney JR Racine Horlick 5:36.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Behrens, Ella SO Young 5:36.98
2 Temple, Rachael SR Grant 5:39.93
3 Kachurik, Ashley SO Warren Township 5:44.34
4 Ray, Hannah SO Vernon Hills 5:46.67
5 Schmidt, Courtney SO Lake Forest 5:48.94
6 Stromsland, Alyssa SR Lakes 5:49.40
7 Sorenson, Natalie JR Stevenson 5:50.05
8 Fitzgerald, Maria SO Homestead 5:54.30
9 Leder, Amanda JR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:54.50
10 Obluck, Jayda FR Waterford 5:55.69
11 Sullivan, Megan SO Nicolet 5:58.36
12 Huff, Katie FR McHenry 6:03.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Sam FR Johnsburg 5:52.50
2 Jimenez, Jeanelle FR Mundelein 5:53.94
3 Hunter, Ava SO Young 5:55.13
4 Svarc, Natalie FR Antioch 5:55.24
5 Grady, Samantha SR Cedarburg 6:01.74
6 Barajas, Jocelyn SR Zion-Benton 6:03.50
7 Naftzger, Alanna JR Libertyville 6:03.90
8 Vettesse, Brianna JR Antioch 6:07.03
9 Thyen, Cecilia FR Young 6:13.66
10 Gauss, Natalie SO Homestead 6:17.80
11 Tesch, Haley SO New Berlin Eisenhower 6:19.31
12 Norquist, Olivia FR Cedarburg 6:33.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunk, Lauren SO Grayslake Central 5:52.93
2 Molidor, Ashley JR Johnsburg 6:08.46
3 Schoenfield, Claire FR Mundelein 6:09.64
4 Guttman, Tyler JR Lake Forest 6:10.93
5 Shefcik, Sarah SR Marengo 6:15.50
6 Wood, Joanee SO Libertyville 6:16.71
7 Day, Gianna SR Carmel 6:18.85
8 Remez, Kailee SR Lake Zurich 6:22.20
9 Karczewski, Kacie JR Waterford 6:25.93
10 Multra, Valerie FR Lake Zurich 6:29.67
11 Carlson, Bella FR McHenry 6:30.81
12 Betancourt, Jaqueline JR Zion-Benton 6:41.75
13 Mecardo, Maria JR Harvard 6:56.05
14 Austin, Kayla SO Harvard 6:59.00
15 Kosobucki, Maddie FR Carmel 7:11.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garza, Jacque SR Grayslake North 6:05.28
2 Wedepohl, Marie SR Reedsville 6:33.83
3 Hein, Eleni SO Reedsville 6:34.28
4 Ortiz, Victoria SO Warren Township 6:38.38
5 Olayo, Jocelyn JR Waukegan 6:42.10
6 Ray, Jennifer SR Grayslake Central 6:42.81
7 Mis, Savannah SO Menomonee Falls 6:43.26
8 Wozniak, Brynn SO Menomonee Falls 6:47.28
9 Abrego, Karyn SR Zion-Benton 6:47.91
10 Saldana, Payton FR Woodstock North 7:12.39
11 Haag, Alexandria SR Kenosha St. Joseph 7:13.32
12 Halliez, Celine SR Marengo 8:27.90

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sparreo, Isabelle JR Stevenson 11:13.75 10
2 Cardy, Eva SR Grant 11:14.69 8
3 Osmon, Danielle SO Grant 11:17.50 6
4 Seer, Carly FR Vernon Hills 11:40.87 5
5 Hull, Aileen JR Carmel 11:43.22 4
6 Levin, Allie SR Homestead 11:50.73 3
7 Cordova, Andrea SO Mundelein 11:53.05 2
8 Cabrera, Zyana SO Young 11:53.85 1
9 Girmscheid, Margaret SR Grayslake Central 12:06.87
10 Marques, Thais SO Homestead 12:09.47
11 Gebhardt, Katie SR Homestead 12:14.77
12 Garriques, Lauren SO Lake Forest 12:16.58
13 Roberts, Kendall SO Stevenson 12:24.93
14 Wojnowski, Ava FR Homestead 12:37.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Makowskyj, Payton SO Vernon Hills 12:18.16
2 McGuire, Nora SR Nicolet 12:30.35
3 Laughlin, Lauren JR Carmel 12:34.39
4 Odom, Ellie SO Young 12:35.60
5 Shutts, Maggie JR Libertyville 12:42.70
6 Ruhlmann, Greta SO Grayslake Central 12:42.72
7 Grant, Hannah SO Lakes 12:44.31
8 Gillespie, Morgan SO Lakes 12:46.44
9 Delgado, Kelly SR Mundelein 12:58.38
10 Albert, Reilly JR Homestead 13:03.05
11 Mercer, Rylie JR Antioch 13:22.79
12 McDevitt, Kiersten SR Lake Zurich 13:46.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 du Plessis, Anja SO Nicolet 13:18.49
2 Shefcik, Sarah SR Marengo 13:28.57
3 Juenger, Madison FR Warren Township 13:46.63
4 Wildman, Kate FR Lake Forest 13:47.91
5 Rohner, Alyssa JR Waterford 13:48.71
6 McCabe, Cierra FR Warren Township 13:49.49
7 Morris, Allison JR Antioch 13:51.62
8 Fitzgerald, Shayla SR Zion-Benton 14:10.80
9 Krinninger, Hanna SO Lake Zurich 14:15.86
10 Galan, Yolanda JR Waukegan 14:34.58
11 Mullins, Ryann FR Waterford 15:03.98
12 Ydunate, Serenna SO Racine Horlick 15:35.37

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bandel, Brooke FR Lake Zurich 8.89 4
2 Vallone, Olivia SR Lake Forest 9.07 3
3 Lubner, Faith SR Reedsville 9.22 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunning, Jordyn JR Vernon Hills 8.64 10
2 jones, siarah SR Milwaukee King 8.66 8
3 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 8.70 6
4 Huven, Destiny SO Nicolet 8.87 5
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Klingbeil, Anna SR New Berlin West 9.39
2 Angvick, Oliva FR Central (Burlington) 9.69
3 Pasquesi, Jessica JR Lake Forest 10.11
4 Gay, Stephanie SO Libertyville 10.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 jones, siarah SR Milwaukee King 8.74
2 Huven, Destiny SO Nicolet 8.96
3 Tye, Naudiya SO Racine Horlick 10.00
4 Leonardi, Sydney FR Lake Forest 10.06
5 Park, Bree JR Mundelein 10.33
6 Rado, Devon FR Marengo 10.93
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tempesta, Grace JR Racine Horlick 9.61
2 Ryan, Annemarie JR Kenosha St. Joseph 10.13
3 Anghel, Dianna SO Antioch 10.26
4 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 10.28
5 Kettelhohn, Mia SO Cedarburg 10.59
6 Coffee, Precious SO North Chicago 12.03
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 pleas-carnie, akili FR Milwaukee King 9.43
2 Magpantay, Rianna FR Grayslake Central 9.69
3 Wilk, Lauren JR McHenry 9.72
4 Nottke, Leighann FR East Alton-Wood River 10.31
5 Williams, Sasha SR Waukegan 11.03
6 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes 12.12
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reisman, Jessica SO Mundelein 10.28
2 Questad, Cassie FR Waterford 10.28
3 Chuen, Aubrey SO Warren Township 10.65
4 Smith, Katie SR Carmel 11.72
5 Anderson, Brooke JR Kenosha Christian Life 12.44
6 Low, Carissa SO Grayslake North -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Somerville, Paris FR Young 9.34
2 Tani, Miffy SO Stevenson 9.97
3 Watson, Kate JR New Berlin Eisenhower 9.97
4 Guzman, Vianey FR Grayslake Central 10.42
5 Flora, Nikki SR Vernon Hills 13.98
6 Hernandez, Karla JR Kenosha Christian Life 14.58
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Sam SO Grant 9.34
2 Asplin, Megan SR Cedarburg 10.14
3 Darling, Cassidy FR Cedarburg 10.16
4 Herrendeen, Riley SO Menomonee Falls 10.30
5 Majewski, Kalli SR Mundelein 10.34
6 Irwin, Delia FR McHenry 10.81
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vallone, Olivia SR Lake Forest 9.26
2 Cermak, Mya FR McHenry 10.43
3 Jerdee, Amaya SO Racine Horlick 10.72
4 Stackhouse, Kenadi SO North Chicago 11.06
5 Gajda, Sarah SR Lakes 13.20
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bunning, Jordyn JR Vernon Hills 8.91
2 Lubner, Faith SR Reedsville 9.29
3 Reid, Rebecca SO Young 9.45
4 Kirby, Emma SO Menomonee Falls 9.94
5 Motzel, Maddy JR Carmel 10.68
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bandel, Brooke FR Lake Zurich 9.18
2 Murray, Vada SR Lake Zurich 10.01
3 Kocourek, Abby SO Reedsville 10.46
4 Robinson, Shaelyn SR Grant 10.46
5 Buenaobra, Regine SR Warren Township 10.83
6 Holmes, Myanna FR Woodstock North 13.90
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 8.78
2 Chisholm, Caleigh SR Menomonee Falls 9.50
3 Douglas, Kelly SR Libertyville 9.72
4 Abdellatif, Noor SO Antioch 9.94
5 Rutyna, Karolina FR Stevenson 11.12

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Young A Alana Berry, Maniga McClendon,
Lovie Annafi, Amira Young
1:46.63 10
2 Menomonee Falls A Amber Kivisto, Emma Kirby,
Caleigh Chisholm, Sam Kruk
1:55.94
3 Nicolet A Zaria Purifoy, Jaelin Bates,
Alexandria Rolack, Amina Jones
1:56.38
4 Milwaukee King A deja bates, maya chaney,
ameira fowler, makayla jackson
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McHenry A Janessa Kruse, Holly Vogt,
Jenna Pauly, Jamie Howie
1:48.94 8
2 Grant A Ariyona Wallace, Morgan Race,
Allie Schweinberg, Allie Johnson
1:49.65 6
3 Lake Zurich A Sydney Mark, Haley Eder,
Kayla Kuklinski, Alyssa Morello
1:53.65
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Antioch A Ayanna Tommy, Miranda Morrow,
Amanda Rowe, Shelby Purcell
1:51.67 4
2 Lake Forest A Claire Gilmore, Kamila Obrutz,
Ainsley Weisner, Haley Click
1:53.32 3
3 Warren Township A Jasmine Ward, Ciana Washington,
Jataia Harris, Karmon Rogers
1:53.49 1
4 Central (Burlington) A Megan Goehrke, Megan Gasparaitis,
Nikki Capetillo, Lexi Saletta
1:55.04
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brooks College Prep A Imani Carothers, Ke'niya Smith,
Tesa Roberts, Lenaann Ramsey
1:50.48 5
2 Racine Horlick A Adriana Green, Destinee White,
Megan Sollman, Cerriyah Gibbs
1:53.62
3 Mundelein A Yaxeni Sanchez, A'Mauri Thomas,
Bree Park, Ryann Ray
1:55.07
4 Stevenson A Emily Grimes, Meghan Liss,
Payton Nierman, Avery King
2:01.08
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Vernon Hills A Emily Kim, Raeden Mays,
Emily Carido, Jordyn Bunning
1:53.43 2
2 Carmel A Talia Dicara, Emma Jensen,
Danielle Duffy, Amy Caffarelli
1:57.40
3 Grayslake Central A Sara Clapp, Jenna Meciej,
Ndeye Thiam, Kaitlyn Coonan
1:58.81
4 Cedarburg A Morgan Harrison, Olivia DeBuhr,
Jaidyn Marshall, Bridget Murphy
1:59.89
5 Zion-Benton A Carmen Morales, Jada Johnson,
kayla Kinney, Nequera Short
2:08.11
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 New Berlin Eisenhower A Gabby Green, Keeona Rash,
Olivia Canady, Lauren Kosch
1:55.17
2 Homestead A Grace Karegeannes, Sadie Lezszynski,
Aly Rilling, Savannah Melan
1:57.19
3 Libertyville A Molly Goebel, Maddie Laue,
Niya Mitchell, Brilynn Dawson
1:57.53
4 Waterford A Emma Karpinski, Maddie Bartol,
Miranda Meyers, Lauren Muffick
1:58.73
5 Lakes A Shannon Taylor, Toyin Jackson,
Kayla Walaszek, Makayla Steinert
1:59.67
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Reedsville A Jenna Zahorik, Abby Kocourek,
Lexi Wasmuth, Faith Lubner
1:56.35
2 North Chicago A MyKenzie Moton, Kayla Stephens,
Summer Hicks, Lalonda McMath
1:58.62
3 Marengo A Madison Hale, Katlyn Haeflinger,
Carlie Seeman, Lillie Simons
1:59.95
4 Waukegan A A'Ysha Callahan, Naje Harper,
Tashenna Kerney, Mahdiyyah Bayan-Dahr
2:00.46
5 Kenosha Bradford A Lyric King, Ashlee Miller,
Crystal Ebgo, Airiana White
2:03.63
6 Woodstock North A Hope Endler, Nickolyn Jackson,
Bridget Laing, Bria Livengood
2:04.72
Finals Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Milwaukee Madison A Claurise Grant, Kentaria Oldham,
Iyani Raines, Mariah Wright
2:01.90
2 Grayslake North A Emily Stoneham, Sheila Cox,
Emerson Soder, Carissa Low
2:02.33
3 New Berlin West A Katie Becker, Anna Klingbeil,
Jacqueline Gerovac, Kailey Foster
2:03.35
4 Johnsburg A Dannielle Nelson, Cassandra Huemann,
Erin Ipsen, Alison Berger
2:14.35
5 Kenosha Christian Life A Olivia XU, Ella Wu,
Kelly Zhang, Karla Hernandez
2:24.10
6 East Alton-Wood River A Carizza Domingo, Carrie Price,
Fiona Hamiti, Maegan Wallendorff
2:26.68

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Young A Gift Pendleton, Michaela Zollicoffer,
Tatiana Montanez, Amira Young
4:12.11 10
2 Milwaukee King A siarah jones, akili pleas-carnie,
hayley peters, Kiersten Walker
4:12.45 8
3 Lake Forest A Haley Click, Sydney Barber,
Anna Bazell, Grace Bentley
4:12.46 6
4 Carmel A Danielle Duffy, Ezzie Posner,
Talia Dicara, Emily Silge
4:18.66 3
5 Central (Burlington) A Megan Safranski, Chloe Bilyk,
Megan Goehrke, Natalia Rodriguez
4:20.79 1
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brooks College Prep A Tesa Roberts, Imani Carothers,
Sabria Croom, Alexis Williams
4:17.36 5
2 Grant A Clare Basala, Brooke Drabek,
Bailey Moran, Alya Rangel
4:18.47 4
3 Lake Zurich A Makenzie Bridges, Alyssa Morello,
Sydney Mark, Mackenzie Weider
4:19.80 2
4 Kenosha Tremper A Molly O'Boyle, Emma Hupp,
Lacy Dever, Riley Hansen
4:39.79
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson A Juhi Jhaveri, Avery King,
Sydney Erickson, Abby Pucek
4:24.36
2 Grayslake North A Kylie Stoneham, Gabrielle Conceicao,
Sheila Cox, Caroline Riss
4:33.24
3 Racine Horlick A Am'bryia Mason, Jenna Turner,
Megan Sollman, Sydney Pitrof
4:35.12
4 Zion-Benton A Jada Johnson, Takyra Washington,
Ashley Neuvirth, Cierra Bryan
4:40.53
5 Antioch A Rachel Phillips, Miranda Morrow,
Noor Abdellatif, Elisa Pokorny
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Menomonee Falls A Sam Kruk, Eileen Tocco,
Alexis Hunter, Brianna Becker
4:28.93
2 Mundelein A A'Mauri Thomas, Kalli Majewski,
Megan Schlebecker, Khari Thompkins
4:32.11
3 New Berlin Eisenhower A Gabby Green, Amanda Leder,
Kasey Fountain, Jenna Grancorbitz
4:32.63
4 McHenry A Liz Saery, Taylor Hettermann,
Kaylee Hettermann, Karsen Cox
4:32.90
5 Cedarburg A Lucia Estrada, Kira Lynch,
Bridget Murphy, Morgan Harrison
4:35.67
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Township A Ciana Washington, Jesette Ezernack,
Alixandra Peterson, Janii Jenkins
4:23.31
2 Homestead A Allie Levin, Lindsey Miller,
Katie Wegmann, Ava Wojnowski
4:26.86
3 Libertyville A Molly Goebel, Kelly Douglas,
Brilynn Dawson, Emma Gorman
4:29.18
4 Waukegan A Josie Blake, Mahdiyyah Bayan-Dahr,
Sasha Williams, Hailey Payette
4:35.17
5 Waterford A Miranda Meyers, Meghan Timler,
Haleigh Reindl, Cassie Questad
4:40.02
6 Grayslake Central A Elizabeth Aho, Sarah Ishamuddin,
Meredith Clancy, Kaitlyn Coonan
4:42.13
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lakes A Sarah Gajda, Shannon Taylor,
Makayla Steinert, Taylor Tilmon
4:37.86
2 Johnsburg A Heidi Fischer, Amanda Frazier,
Shannon Flynn, Chasity Jewell
4:52.93
3 Woodstock North A Madison Miller, Paiton Wood,
Amber Elliott, Emily Haynes
5:06.68
4 Kenosha Christian Life A Devin Liebich, Brooke Anderson,
Karla Hernandez, Mackey VanDixhorn
5:13.40
5 Marengo A Sydney Row, Kiana Kozin,
Katlyn Haeflinger, Devon Rado
5:21.21

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lake Forest A Sydney Barber, Grace Bentley,
Ava Caputo, Lauren Garriques
9:50.15 10
2 Young A Alana Berry, Ellie Odom,
Iris Postma, Zyana Cabrera
9:53.54 8
3 Grant A Danielle Osmon, Brooke Drabek,
Lauren Troemel, Roxanne Temple
9:56.69 6
4 Kenosha Tremper A Molly O'Boyle, Lacy Dever,
Emma Hupp, Riley Hansen
10:02.41 5
5 Stevenson A Claire Sullivan, Lauren Appell,
Gabriela Jagielo, Abby Pucek
10:05.20 4
6 Lakes A Rae Dwyer, Michelle Cousineau,
Olivia Schmitt, Alyssa Stromsland
10:08.20 3
7 Libertyville A Jenna Ocheltree, Sydney Donovan,
Margaret Buchert, Nora Tucker
10:11.32 2
8 McHenry A Emily Bromley, Ellie Gioia,
Ariel Pala, Tatlor Stebbins
10:20.78 1
9 Mundelein A Andrea Cordova, Kalli Majewski,
Beth Clow, Sarah Ouimet
10:25.33
10 Waterford A Jayda Obluck, Alyssa Rohner,
Haleigh Reindl, Shaelyn Mullins
10:48.54
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Nicolet A Ciara Jones, Maggie Navarre,
Isabella Mahlik, Rianne Dobson
10:33.47
2 Carmel A Ezzie Posner, Lauren Laughlin,
Gabby Terselic, Emily Tyndorf
10:54.51
3 Cedarburg A Jenna Short, Abbey Kuborn,
Emma Schmit, Ditte Bojsen
11:00.10
4 Kenosha St. Joseph A Nathalie Cairo, Sophie Johnson,
Lili Jaraczewski, Ariana Hernandez
11:03.41
5 Homestead A Katie Wegmann, Maria Fitzgerald,
Addie Damron, Lindsey Miller
11:05.73
6 Central (Burlington) A Jenna Dinges, Emily Stark,
Madelyn McConnaughay, Lauren Leegard
11:06.69
7 Grayslake Central A Mira Atkinson, Riley Achtemeier,
Alana Schiavone, Vanessa Olmos
11:10.12
8 Lake Zurich A Jillian Baffa, Tristin Sorrells,
Olivia Miller, Madyson Alber
11:17.90
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 New Berlin West A Ruwandi Wijenayake, Christa Modrow,
Allie Maniscalco, Molly Thomas
11:11.72
2 Warren Township A Lauren Swanson, Caroline Hubbartt,
Madison Juenger, Hailey Smith
11:16.53
3 Kenosha Bradford A Anika Katt, Natalie Ingraham,
Katherine Lesavich, Claire Swartz
11:31.74
4 Reedsville A Marie Wedepohl, Emma Schneider,
Eleni Hein, Melissa Baroun
11:48.89
5 Johnsburg A Sammy Knutilla, Denali Nett,
Allysa Peete, Mya Fettes
11:50.00
6 Antioch A Allison Kane, Tiana Fox,
Alex Knight, Samantha Wanke
12:00.15
7 Zion-Benton A Steffany Banda, Victoria McAuly,
Tianna McDade, Helen Munoz
12:29.73
8 Woodstock North A Kaley Brucker, Angelica McNeal,
Madison Miller, Payton Saldana
13:08.45
9 Harvard A Maria Mecardo, Savannah Melson,
Edith Sanchez, Kayla Austin
13:09.49

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kim, Emily FR Vernon Hills 4' 9.0"
2 Synovic, Josephine FR Lakes 4' 9.0"
3 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 4' 5.0"
4 Patrick, Abigail JR Cedarburg 4' 3.0"
5 Kroeninger, Catherine FR Menomonee Falls 4' 3.0"
6 Oswald, Megan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 3.0"
7 Mehnert, Hannah SR Lakes -
8 Collazo-Rivera, Niolis JR Waukegan -
9 Hussain, Zaina FR Antioch -
10 Stoelk, Eleanor FR Johnsburg -
11 Elliott, Amber FR Woodstock North -
12 Collin, Katherine JR Carmel -
13 Carpenter, A.J. FR Harvard -
14 Chisholm, Reegan SR Menomonee Falls -
15 Smith, Margret SO Carmel -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rilling, Aly SO Homestead 4' 11.0" 1
2 Tempesta, Grace JR Racine Horlick 4' 9.0"
3 Harris, Jataia SO Warren Township 4' 9.0"
4 Hodges, Jaden SR Central (Burlington) 4' 9.0"
5 Bounds, Hannah JR Union Grove 4' 9.0"
6 Leitinger, Sarah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 7.0"
7 Grimes, Emily JR Stevenson 4' 7.0"
8 Beaupre, Megane JR Warren Township 4' 7.0"
9 Pascual, Marie JR Stevenson 4' 7.0"
10 Ross, Alyssa SO Central (Burlington) 4' 7.0"
11 Hale, Madison SR Marengo 4' 5.0"
12 Harer, Tyrene SR McHenry 4' 5.0"
13 Galeczka, Erika JR Grayslake Central 4' 5.0"
14 Jewell, Nakiah SO Waukegan 4' 3.0"
15 Davies, Elizabeth JR Harvard -
16 Cronin, Meghan SR Johnsburg -
17 White, Airiana SR Kenosha Bradford -
18 Friello, Allison JR Libertyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Belschner, Abby SO Cedarburg 5' 1.0" 10
2 Ray, Ryann SO Mundelein 4' 11.0" 8
3 Schweinberg, Allie SR Grant 4' 11.0" 5.5
4 Daley, Kesina JR Stevenson 4' 11.0" 5.5
5 Gasiorowski, Priscilla FR Waterford 4' 11.0" 4
6 Weider, Mackenzie SR Lake Zurich 4' 11.0" 3
7 Fletcher, Meghan SO Grayslake Central 4' 11.0" 2
8 Kearnan, Kendall SO Lake Zurich 4' 9.0"
9 Somerville, Paris FR Young 4' 9.0"
10 Pauly, Jenna SO McHenry 4' 9.0"
11 Robinson, Brin FR Grant 4' 7.0"
12 Shannon, Molly JR Kenosha Tremper 4' 7.0"
13 Dever, Lacy FR Kenosha Tremper 4' 7.0"
14 Skoby, Nicole SO Lake Zurich 4' 7.0"
15 Reid, Rebecca SO Young 4' 7.0"
16 McCane, Erin SO Libertyville 4' 7.0"
17 Coley, Mya SR Brooks College Prep 4' 5.0"
18 Meyers, Miranda SO Waterford 4' 5.0"
19 Tommy, Ayanna FR Antioch 4' 5.0"
20 Cermak, Mya FR McHenry 4' 3.0"
21 Robinson, Sam SO Grant -
22 Sollman, Megan JR Racine Horlick -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Emma SO Carmel 8' 6.0"
2 Dzik, Julianna SO Lakes 8' 0.0"
3 Chuen, Aubrey SO Warren Township 7' 6.0"
4 Armagno, Olivia JR Carmel 7' 6.0"
5 Miller, Emma SR Antioch 7' 6.0"
6 Muffick, Lauren JR Waterford 7' 6.0"
7 Ward, Ciara SR Warren Township 7' 6.0"
8 Gardner, Katie JR Central (Burlington) 7' 0.0"
9 Skie, Kylie SO Libertyville 7' 0.0"
10 Zanze, Constance FR Libertyville 7' 0.0"
11 Hettermann, Taylor SO McHenry 7' 0.0"
12 Wedepohl, Marie SR Reedsville 7' 0.0"
13 Rothas, Kelsey FR Lake Zurich 7' 0.0"
14 Pasillas, Mica SR Harvard 7' 0.0"
15 Gasparaitis, Megan FR Central (Burlington) 7' 0.0"
16 Martell, Mercaides SR Waukegan 7' 0.0"
17 Payette, Hailey JR Waukegan -
18 Crombie, Abbie SR Waukegan -
19 Fang, Wendy SO Stevenson -
20 Mortimer, Kylee SO Harvard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morello, Alyssa SR Lake Zurich 11' 6.0" 10
2 Herrington, Sierra SR Grayslake North 11' 0.0" 8
3 Callahan, Rylee SR Nicolet 10' 0.0" 6
4 Watson, Kate JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10' 0.0" 4.5
5 Meciej, Jordan SR Grayslake Central 10' 0.0" 4.5
6 Mahoney, Cailin JR Nicolet 9' 6.0" 3
7 Jones, Noelle SO Lakes 9' 6.0" 1.5
8 Abdellatif, Noor SO Antioch 9' 6.0" 1.5
9 Pauly, Jenna SO McHenry 9' 0.0"
10 Heinz, Abby JR Vernon Hills 9' 0.0"
11 Glisovich, Danielle JR Warren Township 9' 0.0"
12 Wagner, Lauryn SR Nicolet 9' 0.0"
13 Geick, Johnna SO Stevenson 8' 6.0"
14 Stoneham, Emily SO Grayslake North 8' 6.0"
15 Lombardino, Kaitlyn SR Grant 8' 6.0"
16 Conn, Meghan JR Central (Burlington) 8' 6.0"
17 Moran, Bailey SO Grant 8' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rash, Keeona JR New Berlin Eisenhower 17' 2.0" 2
2 Klett, Izzy FR Lake Zurich 16' 6.0"
3 Parker, Jordan FR Marengo 16' 0.0"
4 Rilling, Aly SO Homestead 15' 3.0"
5 Gilreath, Carissa SR East Alton-Wood River 15' 0.0"
6 Ossentjuk, Emily SO Stevenson 14' 6.0"
7 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 14' 2.0"
8 Rossman, Olivia SO Homestead 13' 9.5"
9 Schaul, Hannah JR Stevenson 13' 7.5"
10 Bokowy, Emily SO Harvard 13' 1.0"
11 Blake, Sasha SO Libertyville 12' 10.0"
12 Nelson, Dannielle SO Johnsburg 12' 7.0"
13 Wu, Ella SO Kenosha Christian Life 9' 5.0"
14 Zhang, Kelly SO Kenosha Christian Life -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ezernack, Jesette FR Warren Township 16' 6.0"
2 Weider, Mackenzie SR Lake Zurich 15' 5.5"
3 Zahorik, Jenna SO Reedsville 15' 3.0"
4 Soder, Emerson FR Grayslake North 14' 8.5"
5 Tenfelde, June FR Young 14' 8.0"
6 Thiam, Ndeye JR Grayslake Central 14' 0.0"
7 Pokorny, Elisa SR Antioch 13' 11.0"
8 Miller, Emma SR Antioch 13' 9.5"
9 Haworth , Emilie SO Nicolet 13' 6.5"
10 Schaefer, Rachel FR New Berlin Eisenhower 13' 5.0"
11 Smith, Katie SR Carmel 13' 4.5"
12 Synovic, Josephine FR Lakes 13' 3.5"
13 Gorman, Emma JR Libertyville 12' 11.0"
14 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 12' 10.0"
15 Grimes, Theresa SR Johnsburg 12' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simons, Lillie FR Marengo 15' 11.0"
2 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 15' 9.5"
3 Nottke, Leighann FR East Alton-Wood River 15' 7.0"
4 Carido, Emily SR Vernon Hills 14' 11.5"
5 Schlebecker, Megan SR Mundelein 14' 10.25"
6 Skoby, Nicole SO Lake Zurich 14' 9.5"
7 Capstick, Annabelle SR Lake Forest 14' 9.0"
8 Stephens, Kayla JR North Chicago 14' 7.0"
9 Swierczek, Emilia SO Grayslake Central 14' 7.0"
10 Alghini, Ashley SO Lake Forest 14' 6.5"
11 Koch, Ashlie SO Central (Burlington) 14' 4.5"
12 Jewell, Nakiah SO Waukegan 13' 9.25"
13 Busch, Olivia FR Waterford 13' 8.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lubner, Faith SR Reedsville 17' 11.0" 5
2 Ramsey, Lenaann SR Brooks College Prep 16' 3.75"
3 Harper, Naje JR Waukegan 16' 3.5"
4 Jensen, Emma SO Carmel 15' 11.75"
5 Lombardino, Kaitlyn SR Grant 15' 8.75"
6 Fears, Katrina SR Nicolet 15' 7.5"
7 Simons, Hayden JR Cedarburg 15' 6.25"
8 Herrington, Sierra SR Grayslake North 15' 4.0"
9 McMahon, Terra SO Union Grove 15' 3.5"
10 Klingbeil, Anna SR New Berlin West 14' 8.5"
11 Moretti, Lily FR Central (Burlington) 14' 4.75"
12 Lynch, Kira JR Cedarburg 13' 10.0"
13 Cox, Karsen FR McHenry -
14 Hicks, Summer SO North Chicago -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 jackson, makayla SO Milwaukee King 18' 2.5" 10
2 Troy, Maddy FR Kenosha Tremper 18' 1.75" 8
3 White, Makayla SO Racine Horlick 17' 11.5" 6
4 Vogt, Holly FR McHenry 17' 6.0" 4
5 Annafi, Lovie FR Young 17' 4.0" 3
6 Jenkins, Janii SO Warren Township 17' 0.5" 1
7 Howie, Jamie SO McHenry 16' 11.25"
8 Varnell, Miracle JR Kenosha Tremper 16' 11.0"
9 Jackson, Toyin SR Lakes 16' 8.0"
10 Race, Morgan SR Grant 16' 6.0"
11 Jerdee, Amaya SO Racine Horlick 16' 5.5"
12 Becker, Brianna JR Menomonee Falls 15' 10.0"
13 Wavro, Grace SR Kenosha St. Joseph 14' 5.75"
14 lloyd, lauren SO Milwaukee King 14' 2.0"
15 Kim, Emily FR Vernon Hills -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pelayo, Cynthia SR Harvard 31' 10.25"
2 Tye, Naudiya SO Racine Horlick 29' 9.0"
3 Haworth , Emilie SO Nicolet 29' 2.0"
4 Canady, Olivia JR New Berlin Eisenhower 28' 9.75"
5 Hill, Hailey FR Harvard 28' 5.0"
6 Stoneham, Kylie FR Grayslake North 28' 0.0"
7 Murphy, Kathleen JR Lake Zurich 26' 9.75"
8 Collin, Katherine JR Carmel 24' 9.25"
9 Deehring, Mikayla FR Woodstock North 24' 8.0"
10 Bokowy, Emily SO Harvard 24' 6.5"
11 Johnson, Lexi SO Antioch 23' 0.0"
12 Waheed, Alexa JR Antioch -
13 Watson, Kate JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ozymko, Natalia SR Mundelein 30' 10.0"
2 Carolan, Delaney FR Grayslake North 30' 1.25"
3 woodward, madisum SO Milwaukee King 29' 8.75"
4 Alghini, Ashley SO Lake Forest 29' 8.25"
5 Barber, Jillian FR East Alton-Wood River 29' 2.75"
6 Cronin, Meghan SR Johnsburg 29' 2.75"
7 Laing, Bridget SR Woodstock North 28' 4.75"
8 Miller, Kierra SO Grant 28' 3.25"
9 Pfieffer, McKenzie JR Union Grove 28' 2.5"
10 Smith, Katie SR Carmel 28' 0.25"
11 McCabe, Emma JR Lake Zurich -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Alixandra SO Warren Township 32' 6.0"
2 Schweinberg, Allie SR Grant 32' 4.5"
3 Galeczka, Erika JR Grayslake Central 31' 3.75"
4 Moton, MyKenzie SO North Chicago 31' 0.25"
5 Krutsch, Jacqueline JR Vernon Hills 30' 8.0"
6 Swierczek, Emilia SO Grayslake Central 30' 7.25"
7 Gorman, Emma JR Libertyville 30' 7.0"
8 Waxman, Nicole FR Stevenson 30' 6.75"
9 Kosowski, Emma JR Libertyville 30' 0.0"
10 Campos, Ashley SR Stevenson 29' 11.75"
11 Wavro, Grace SR Kenosha St. Joseph 29' 11.5"
12 Capstick, Annabelle SR Lake Forest 29' 8.75"
13 Pascual, Marie JR Stevenson 29' 5.0"
14 Grimes, Theresa SR Johnsburg 28' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMath, Lalonda SR North Chicago 36' 7.5" 10
2 Reid, Rebecca SO Young 36' 2.0" 8
3 Majewski, Kalli SR Mundelein 35' 9.5" 6
4 Annafi, Lovie FR Young 35' 2.25" 5
5 Ishamuddin, Sarah SR Grayslake Central 34' 11.0" 4
6 Simons, Hayden JR Cedarburg 34' 10.5" 3
7 Howie, Jamie SO McHenry 34' 4.5" 2
8 Harrison, Hannah JR Warren Township 34' 2.0" 1
9 Fears, Katrina SR Nicolet 34' 1.25"
10 Somerville, Paris FR Young 34' 1.0"
11 Jackson, Toyin SR Lakes 33' 9.0"
12 Ramsey, Lenaann SR Brooks College Prep 32' 1.0"
13 Cox, Karsen FR McHenry 31' 8.5"
14 abdullah, jayla JR Milwaukee King 28' 0.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhagen, Alyson SR Racine Horlick 28' 5.5"
2 DeRosia, Kayla SR Racine Horlick 27' 11.5"
3 Corey, Aubryn SO Antioch 25' 1.5"
4 Kirk, Destiny SR Milwaukee Madison 24' 7.5"
5 White, Jordan SR East Alton-Wood River 24' 7.0"
6 Adams, Joreah SO North Chicago 24' 6.0"
7 Black, Audrey JR Union Grove 23' 9.5"
8 Zoccoli, Natalie SO New Berlin Eisenhower 23' 5.5"
9 Martin, Tyanna JR Marengo 22' 10.0"
10 Fackler, Allison SO Lake Zurich 22' 5.0"
11 Warmus, Kylie FR Central (Burlington) 22' 2.0"
12 Blum, Maggie FR Union Grove 20' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davies, Elizabeth JR Harvard 26' 10.0"
2 Wallace, Katelyn SR Lakes 26' 5.0"
3 Mackic, Alma FR Lake Forest 26' 4.0"
4 Thomas, Delaney FR Waterford 26' 2.5"
5 Laing, Megan SR Woodstock North 26' 2.5"
6 Boreson, Caitlyn SO Menomonee Falls 26' 1.5"
7 Baroun, Melissa JR Reedsville 26' 0.0"
8 Huculak, Emily SO Grayslake North 25' 11.5"
9 Bennett, Alexa SR Johnsburg 24' 8.5"
10 Orsby, Kiara JR Waukegan 23' 10.5"
11 Row, Sydney SR Marengo 22' 8.5"
12 Rodriguez, Emily JR Libertyville 22' 7.0"
13 Collazo-Rivera, Niolis JR Waukegan 22' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Alyssa SR Zion-Benton 30' 3.0"
2 Myers, Cady SO Johnsburg 30' 1.0"
3 Uribe, Sammy SO Central (Burlington) 29' 0.0"
4 Berganza, Kathy SR Grayslake North 27' 10.5"
5 Kaul, Abby SO Waterford 27' 8.5"
6 Debartelo, Andryana SR Kenosha Bradford 27' 8.0"
7 Amedei, Ava FR Libertyville 23' 10.0"
8 Lee, Angela SR Lake Forest 23' 8.5"
9 Schneider, Maria JR Kenosha St. Joseph 22' 11.5"
10 McClinton, Kayla SO Carmel 22' 9.0"
11 Furreness, Mary SO Kenosha St. Joseph -
12 Pawlak, Natalie SR Lakes -
13 Foster-Stith, Alijha SO North Chicago -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marks, Alyssa SR Menomonee Falls 30' 7.5"
2 Mattox, Alexis SO Kenosha St. Joseph 30' 6.0"
3 DeGregorio, Rebecca JR Grant 30' 0.0"
4 Ukrainets, Kat SR Vernon Hills 29' 1.5"
5 Powell, Japhia SO Grayslake Central 28' 10.0"
6 Reid, Mary SR Zion-Benton 28' 7.5"
7 Baldocchi , Delaney JR McHenry 28' 5.5"
8 Rodriguez, Sydney SR New Berlin West 28' 3.5"
9 Parola, Taylor SR Mundelein 27' 11.0"
10 Bons, Lindsay JR Menomonee Falls 27' 9.0"
11 Murphy, Jakayla SO Stevenson 27' 2.5"
12 Dorsey, Brynne JR Vernon Hills 27' 1.5"
13 Garcia, Jennifer SO Woodstock North 26' 10.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kettelhohn, Mia SO Cedarburg 32' 2.0"
2 Thundercloud, Dakota FR Mundelein 31' 9.5"
3 Cooper, Kenya SR North Chicago 30' 4.5"
4 Skoby, Kristine JR Lake Zurich 29' 9.5"
5 Thompson, Bailey SO Mercer 29' 5.5"
6 Keith, Melani SR Stevenson 28' 9.5"
7 Kilroy, Madison JR Lakes 28' 0.0"
8 Stich, Ashley SO Kenosha Tremper 27' 7.0"
9 Rozinski, Hannah JR Kenosha Bradford 27' 0.0"
10 wolfe, hayle SR Mercer 26' 10.0"
11 Thomas, Adrianna JR Nicolet 25' 3.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atuobi, Abena SR Warren Township 44' 8.0" 10
2 Morris, Jalah JR Zion-Benton 39' 7.0" 8
3 thompson, sydney SR Mercer 38' 6.0" 6
4 Macheras, Clara SO Warren Township 36' 7.5" 5
5 McEnery, Kate SR Grant 36' 4.5" 4
6 Everett, Jill SO Antioch 32' 11.0" 3
7 Hopkins, Maya SR Young 32' 8.0" 2
8 Knier, Alyssa JR Reedsville 32' 2.0" 1
9 Moses, Ja'Naya SR Waukegan 32' 1.5"
10 Theil, Heidi SR Grayslake Central 32' 0.0"
11 Keith, Jadah SR Young 30' 9.0"
12 Sanchez, Lessly JR McHenry 26' 0.5"