Rockridge Lady Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Alleman154
Mercer County122.5
Monmouth-Roseville119
Rockridge87
Erie-Prophetstown63
Cambridge62.5
United (Monmouth)30

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawk, Zoe SR United (Monmouth) 15.35
2 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 15.80
3 Terronez, Isabella FR Alleman 16.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 14.33
2 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 14.43
3 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 14.69
4 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 14.97
5 Barron, Hailey FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.16
6 Grissom, Skyler JR Rockridge 15.24
7 Nickerson, Jasmine FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 13.15 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 13.38 8
3 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 13.59 6
4 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 13.71 4
5 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 13.83 3
6 Blaesing, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.10 2
7 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 14.16 1
8 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 14.52

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillette, Natalie FR United (Monmouth) 31.41
2 Sells, Casey SO Monmouth-Roseville 34.48
3 Zhou, Elsa JR Alleman 34.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 30.11
2 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 31.26
3 Freyermuth, Mia FR Rockridge 31.32
4 Barron, Hailey FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.07
5 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown 34.26
6 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 34.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 27.21 10
2 O'Neal, Kiah SO Alleman 27.91 8
3 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 28.40 6
4 Dowd, Natalie SO Mercer County 29.34 4
5 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 29.51 3
6 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 29.71 2
7 Hiland, Cheyenne SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.77 1
8 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 30.34

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillette, Natalie FR United (Monmouth) 1:07.15 4
2 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 1:07.25 3
3 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 1:08.67 1
4 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:11.83
5 Root, Jalen SO Mercer County 1:12.33
6 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:13.11
7 Evans, Sydney SO Alleman 1:33.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah SO Alleman 1:03.90 10
2 Nail, Julia JR Cambridge 1:04.49 8
3 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 1:05.39 6
4 Heisch, Peyton SO Rockridge 1:07.99 2
5 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:09.22
6 McKeown, Brooke FR Alleman 1:10.34
7 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 1:10.77
8 Hess, Alyssa JR Mercer County 1:14.66

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Reagan SR Alleman 5:55.46 10
2 Cajigal, Alexandra SO Alleman 5:55.82 8
3 Beardsley, Emma SO Alleman 6:12.63 6
4 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:19.79 4
5 Lucas, Shalyn FR United (Monmouth) 6:22.06 3
6 Patch, Jessica SO Rockridge 6:38.58 2
7 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:42.32 1
8 Hansen, Mady SR Mercer County 7:00.30
9 Speer, Tori SO Mercer County 7:03.28
10 Hulderson, Joscalyn SO Rockridge 7:11.22
11 Huston, Sully FR Monmouth-Roseville 7:13.30
12 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 7:14.22
13 Thorpe, Taylor SR Rockridge 7:17.37
14 Gallagher, Heide FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:25.86
15 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 7:45.89

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cajigal, Alexandra SO Alleman 13:25.34 10
2 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 13:56.83 8
3 Hansen, Mady SR Mercer County 14:40.43 6
4 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 14:55.72 4
5 Sierra, Jazmine JR Alleman 15:04.54 3
6 Connolly, Annalise JR Alleman 15:08.14 2
7 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 15:11.00 1
8 Hulderson, Joscalyn SO Rockridge 15:13.29
9 Speer, Tori SO Mercer County 15:21.22

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunder, Jayden JR Erie-Prophetstown 19.60 2
2 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 20.40 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.38 10
2 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 18.13 8
3 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 18.23 6
4 Freyermuth, Mia FR Rockridge 18.54 4
5 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 19.39 3
6 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 20.92
7 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 21.31
8 Fortino, Renee JR Cambridge 24.94

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunder, Jayden JR Erie-Prophetstown 57.88
2 Roden, Olivia SR United (Monmouth) 1:05.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 50.20 10
2 Walker, Katie JR Rockridge 51.30 8
3 Woods, Ally SR Rockridge 52.80 6
4 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 54.27 4
5 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 55.32 3
6 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 55.40 2
7 Pickslay, Faith SO Alleman 57.61 1
8 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 59.34

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah SO Alleman 5' 6.0" 10
2 Loiz, Gabbi SO Alleman 4' 10.0" 8
3 Atwell, Emily SO Rockridge 4' 8.0" 6
4 Webster, Kaylnn FR Cambridge 4' 6.0" 3.5
5 Muske, Caitryn SR Mercer County 4' 6.0" 3.5
6 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 2.0" 2
7 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0" 1
8 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown -
9 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 8' 6.0" 10
2 DeShane, Alyssa SR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 0.0" 8
3 Klauer, Alyssa JR Alleman 8' 0.0" 6
4 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 7' 6.0" 4
5 Hogge, Alyvia JR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 0.0" 3
6 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 6' 6.0" 2
7 Dowd, Natalie SO Mercer County 6' 0.0" 1
8 Bramm, Whitney JR Erie-Prophetstown -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeFrieze, Karley FR Mercer County 12' 7.5" 1
2 Smith, Lynze SO Mercer County 12' 4.25"
3 Meza, Margarita FR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spicher, Grayce JR Cambridge 15' 2.0" 10
2 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 14' 10.25" 8
3 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 14' 5.25" 6
4 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 13' 1.5" 4
5 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 11.5" 3
6 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 12' 9.75" 2
7 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 12' 6.25"
8 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 12' 1.5"
9 Hogge, Alyvia JR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 1.0"
10 Byrge, Lex SO Erie-Prophetstown 11' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 31' 8.0" 10
2 Grissom, Skyler JR Rockridge 29' 5.25" 8
3 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 29' 0.75" 6
4 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 10.75" 4
5 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 9.0" 3
6 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 28' 1.0" 2
7 Woods, Natika SO Alleman 28' 0.0" 1
8 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 8.0"
9 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 25' 7.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 10.5"
2 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 5.0"
3 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 7.5"
4 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 1.5"
5 Coulter, Paige SO Mercer County 20' 9.0"
6 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 19' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 1.0" 10
2 Van DeHeede, Ali SO Alleman 33' 0.5" 8
3 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 30' 8.5" 6
4 Zepeda, Jessica SR Alleman 29' 11.5" 4
5 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 28' 10.0" 3
6 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 28' 6.0" 2
7 Finley, Samantha FR Rockridge 28' 4.0" 1
8 Gorgal, Bailey SO Alleman 27' 11.0"
9 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 26' 9.5"
10 Salmon, Emily SO Rockridge 24' 11.0"
11 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 24' 7.5"
12 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 23' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 110' 0.0" 10
2 Van DeHeede, Ali SO Alleman 101' 1.0" 8
3 Zepeda, Jessica SR Alleman 98' 8.0" 6
4 Gorgal, Bailey SO Alleman 90' 10.0" 4
5 Salmon, Emily SO Rockridge 88' 7.0" 3
6 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 87' 0.0" 2
7 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 85' 5.0" 1
8 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 81' 10.0"
9 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 79' 0.0"
10 Sullivan, Patten SR Erie-Prophetstown 76' 9.0"
11 Finley, Samantha FR Rockridge 76' 9.0"
12 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 70' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Abi FR Monmouth-Roseville 77' 9.0"
2 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 63' 0.0"
3 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 62' 0.0"
4 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 60' 3.0"
5 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 50' 6.0"
6 Coulter, Paige SO Mercer County 50' 1.0"