Rockridge Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County182
Monmouth-Roseville110.5
Sherrard94.5
Rockridge58
Orion47
ROWVA39
Galva30
Cambridge24
United (Monmouth)21
 
Women's Score
Sherrard134
Mercer County116
Monmouth-Roseville112
Rockridge96
Orion78
Cambridge27
United (Monmouth)21
ROWVA20

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 12.76
2 Jones, Trent SO United (Monmouth) 13.60
3 Ginther, Gavin SR Galva 15.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 12.14 3
2 Zarlatanes, Niko FR Rockridge 12.61
3 Scheper, Daan SO Galva 12.82
4 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 13.39
5 Dondanville, Ryan FR Orion 13.54
6 Lee, Wyatt SO ROWVA 13.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 11.76 10
2 Kellogg, Wyatt JR Mercer County 11.88 8
3 Smith, Devond JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.00 6
4 Neal, Sam SR Sherrard 12.13 4
5 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 12.19 2
6 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 12.21 1
7 Rollason, Thomas SO Rockridge 12.59
8 Barry, Nick FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.07

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 24.33 6
2 Vroman, Gabe FR Rockridge 26.13
3 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 28.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 25.88 1
2 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 26.19
3 Stone, AJ SR Galva 27.27
4 Lane, John JR ROWVA 27.58
5 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 27.88
6 Cordle, Isaac SO ROWVA -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton JR Mercer County 23.98 10
2 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 24.20 8
3 Viager, Cole SR Sherrard 24.40 4
4 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.46 3
5 McAtee, Billy SR Sherrard 24.49 2
6 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 26.08
7 Huston, Noah SR Monmouth-Roseville 26.79

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Bergen JR United (Monmouth) 1:03.28
2 Peters, Nate JR ROWVA 1:03.63
3 Bowers, Caden FR Cambridge 1:09.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lilly, Evan SO Mercer County 56.59 2
2 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 57.29
3 Miller, Caden SO Mercer County 58.58
4 Fischer, Jacob SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:00.17
5 Lane, John JR ROWVA 1:00.76
6 McCabe, Myles SO Rockridge 1:01.36
7 Simonson, Matt JR United (Monmouth) 1:05.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 53.08 10
2 Smith, Devond JR Monmouth-Roseville 53.99 8
3 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 54.72 6
4 Mack, Ryan SO Sherrard 54.98 4
5 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 56.48 3
6 Kissner, Luke SR Sherrard 57.07 1
7 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 57.99
8 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 58.90

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Carson SO Cambridge 2:18.52
2 Caldwell, Carsen SO Sherrard 2:22.29
3 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 2:23.74
4 Karpel, Josh FR Orion 2:39.32
5 Bevenour, Joseph JR United (Monmouth) 2:52.49
6 Larson, Knute JR Galva 2:56.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:05.41 10
2 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 2:07.52 8
3 Campagna, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:09.02 6
4 Kibling, Caleb JR Rockridge 2:09.78 4
5 Leonhart, Zach JR Mercer County 2:11.94 3
6 Tegtmeier, Corey JR Sherrard 2:15.22 2
7 Whitsitt, Cade FR United (Monmouth) 2:16.19 1
8 Arteaga, Martin FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:18.79
9 McCaw, Kiefer SR Orion 2:21.91
10 Kibling, Tyler FR Rockridge 2:22.39

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan SR Mercer County 4:40.82 10
2 Dulin, Riley JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:49.15 8
3 Foley, Caelin SO Galva 4:56.64 6
4 Hawk, Nick SR Mercer County 4:57.36 4
5 Peterson, Lorin FR ROWVA 4:59.27 3
6 Scharpman, Trent SO Orion 4:59.67 2
7 Whitsitt, Toby JR United (Monmouth) 5:06.97 1
8 Braderich, Peyton FR Sherrard 5:10.53
9 Gonelli, Andrea SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:22.63
10 Saavedra, Yovani SO United (Monmouth) 5:23.58
11 Lebel, Zach SR Sherrard 5:26.06
12 Wampler, Andy SO Orion 5:28.22
13 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 5:34.93
14 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 5:50.05
15 Gray, Kamron JR Cambridge 6:09.82

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan SR Mercer County 10:26.01 10
2 Foley, Caelin SO Galva 10:26.18 8
3 Monson, Ryan SO Mercer County 11:17.87 6
4 Lebel, Zach SR Sherrard 11:30.70 4
5 Gonelli, Andrea SR Monmouth-Roseville 11:40.19 3
6 Cutts, Nathan JR ROWVA 11:49.86 2
7 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 11:50.11 1
8 Hand, Andrew JR Cambridge 11:52.82
9 Kuberski , Dylan SR ROWVA 11:53.04
10 Marshall, Gavyn SO Rockridge 12:33.99
11 Kane, Will SR United (Monmouth) 12:37.33
12 Bryant, Keegan SR Sherrard 12:46.57

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Taylor SR Sherrard 19.21
2 LaGrow, Colton JR ROWVA 20.32
3 Stone, AJ SR Galva 22.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike SR Mercer County 15.68 10
2 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 16.82 8
3 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.47 6
4 Izquierdo, John JR Monmouth-Roseville 18.24 4
5 White, Gavyn FR Sherrard 18.97 3
6 Goss, Brett SR ROWVA 19.12 2
7 Heinrich, Ernie SO Galva 19.17 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Humphrey, Taylor SR Sherrard 47.71 2
2 Heinrich, Ernie SO Galva 50.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 43.50 10
2 Parkinson , Austin SR ROWVA 43.91 8
3 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 45.63 6
4 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 45.83 4
5 White, Gavyn FR Sherrard 47.21 3
6 Izquierdo, John JR Monmouth-Roseville 47.94 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 6' 0.0" 10
2 Terrill, Evan SO Mercer County 6' 0.0" 8
3 Sikorski, Eric JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 8.0" 6
4 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 5' 6.0" 4
5 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 5' 4.0" 3
6 McClendon, Shawn JR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 1.5
7 Humphrey, Taylor SR Sherrard 5' 4.0" 1.5
8 Speaker, Seth FR Mercer County 5' 2.0"
9 Howard, Sam FR ROWVA 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 9' 0.0" 10
2 Hanson, Jacob SO Sherrard 8' 6.0" 8
3 Caldwell, Carsen SO Sherrard 8' 0.0" 6
4 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 4
5 Young, Thomas JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 0.0" 3
6 Dillavou, Trevor FR Mercer County -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 11.0" 10
2 Lewis, Tyler JR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 9.0" 8
3 Reed, Brockton SR Cambridge 18' 3.0" 6
4 VanDerLinden, Jason SR Sherrard 17' 11.0" 4
5 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SR Rockridge 17' 8.5" 3
6 Russell, Jarrett SR Mercer County 17' 2.5" 2
7 Sullivan, Evan JR Cambridge 17' 2.0" 1
8 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 16' 0.5"
9 Stone, AJ SR Galva 16' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vroman, Gabe FR Rockridge 16' 10.0"
2 Svob, Stewart FR United (Monmouth) 16' 1.0"
3 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 14' 11.0"
4 Hodge, Tyvin FR Galva 13' 10.0"
5 Miller, Curt JR Sherrard 13' 10.0"
6 Lane, John JR ROWVA 13' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 37' 4.5" 4
2 Robinson, Austin JR Mercer County 35' 9.5" 1
3 Solorzano, Cristian FR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 1.5"
4 Ehlen, Carter SO United (Monmouth) 32' 6.25"
5 Murley, Logan SO Rockridge 30' 7.75"
6 Russell, Ryan SR Galva 29' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sopiars, Peyton FR Galva 38' 3.5" 10
2 Griffin, Michael JR Rockridge 37' 11.0" 8
3 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 37' 7.5" 6
4 English, Tyler SR Cambridge 36' 4.25" 3
5 Kissner, Ben SO Sherrard 36' 3.5" 2
6 Reid, Connor JR Mercer County 35' 9.0"
7 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 3.75"
8 Mono, Samuel FR United (Monmouth) 34' 10.5"
9 VanDerLinden, Jason SR Sherrard 34' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 43' 6.0" 10
2 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 39' 11.0" 8
3 James, Brady JR Sherrard 39' 5.0" 6
4 Warren, Seth JR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 11.0" 4
5 McDorman, Marshall SR United (Monmouth) 38' 10.5" 3
6 Roling, Tyler SR Sherrard 37' 2.5" 1
7 Morefield, Brady JR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 9.0"
8 Robinson, Tucker JR Rockridge 35' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 38' 6.0" 2
2 Mindock, Daytona SR Rockridge 34' 0.0"
3 Ramadani, Adem SR Mercer County 32' 2.0"
4 Heinrich, Ernie SO Galva 30' 6.0"
5 Edwards, Koby SO ROWVA 29' 1.0"
6 Welch, Sean JR ROWVA 28' 8.0"
7 Schmidt, Douglas FR Galva 25' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuckles, Max JR Cambridge 85' 10.0"
2 Thorne, Caleb SO ROWVA 78' 8.0"
3 Kness, Logan SR ROWVA 77' 5.0"
4 Schmidt, Douglas FR Galva 64' 2.0"
5 Ginther, Gavin SR Galva 60' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roling, Tyler SR Sherrard 128' 8.0" 10
2 Gersicher, Cameron SO Rockridge 128' 2.0" 8
3 Toal, Jared JR Monmouth-Roseville 110' 9.0" 6
4 Dennison, Jacob JR Mercer County 109' 4.0" 4
5 Zarlatanes, Niko FR Rockridge 108' 7.0" 3
6 Arteaga, Carlos SO Monmouth-Roseville 103' 8.0" 2
7 Lemley, Jordan SR United (Monmouth) 98' 8.0" 1
8 Colbrese, Tavis SR United (Monmouth) 97' 0.0"
9 Adams, Sully SR Mercer County 96' 0.0"
10 White, Gavyn FR Sherrard 91' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsell, Courtney JR Sherrard 14.33 1
2 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 14.62
3 Hawk, Zoe SR United (Monmouth) 15.04
4 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 15.48
5 Farr, Paige SO Orion 15.63
6 Seiboldt, Christina FR ROWVA 15.65
7 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 16.22
8 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 17.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 13.21 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 13.54 8
3 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.87 6
4 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 13.96 4
5 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 14.19 3
6 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.27 2
7 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 14.44
8 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 14.52

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsell, Courtney JR Sherrard 29.88
2 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 30.19
3 Hoag, Megan FR Rockridge 30.25
4 Goodnight, Jacy SO Rockridge 30.60
5 Gavin, Maddie SR United (Monmouth) 31.35
6 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 31.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie SR Mercer County 27.37 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn JR Mercer County 27.42 8
3 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 28.37 6
4 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 28.83 4
5 Adamson, Ashleigh SO Sherrard 28.95 3
6 Goehl, Lacie JR ROWVA 29.31 2
7 Shelton, Kaeli JR Monmouth-Roseville 29.75 1
8 Woodard, Kaylee JR Monmouth-Roseville 30.12

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaesing, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.44 6
2 Feltmeyer, Ally JR United (Monmouth) 1:08.48 3
3 Heisch, Peyton SO Rockridge 1:08.65 2
4 Harris, Abigail SO Rockridge 1:09.54
5 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.19
6 Root, Jalen SO Mercer County 1:12.28
7 DeFrieze, Karley FR Mercer County 1:16.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 1:02.60 10
2 Hofmann, Emma FR Sherrard 1:02.73 8
3 Mathis, Jade JR Sherrard 1:06.83 4
4 Parkinson, Hannah SO ROWVA 1:08.71 1
5 Gillette, Natalie FR United (Monmouth) 1:09.29

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 2:42.76 10
2 Catour, Faith FR Orion 2:43.60 8
3 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:44.06 6
4 Hess, Alyssa JR Mercer County 2:46.60 4
5 Poole, Emma JR United (Monmouth) 2:49.32 3
6 Redpath, Claire SR Sherrard 2:49.77 2
7 Poole, Nicole JR United (Monmouth) 2:53.54 1
8 Chard, Destiny FR Rockridge 2:55.51
9 Birditt, Bailey SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:04.56
10 Thorpe, Taylor SR Rockridge 3:08.25
11 Grey, Payton FR Mercer County 3:09.29
12 Nuckles, Maddie SO Cambridge 3:09.37
13 Nelson, Kennedy FR Cambridge 3:09.43

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:43.22 10
2 Narkiewitcz, Stella FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:45.60 8
3 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 5:59.54 6
4 Mathis, Jasmine FR Sherrard 6:08.62 4
5 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 6:18.91 3
6 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 6:24.59 2
7 Lucas, Shalyn FR United (Monmouth) 6:25.36 1
8 Speer, Tori SO Mercer County 6:47.14
9 Shields, Lexi SO Sherrard 6:52.04
10 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 7:06.53
11 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 7:07.15

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Copeland, Jordan JR Monmouth-Roseville 13:13.85 10
2 Hansen, Mady SR Mercer County 14:00.00 8
3 Litton, Kassidy SO Sherrard 14:38.56 6
4 Shields, Lexi SO Sherrard 14:43.35 4
5 Campagna, Kasey FR ROWVA 14:45.97 3
6 Cruz, Carolina JR United (Monmouth) 14:48.61 2
7 Hulderson, Joscalyn SO Rockridge 14:49.12 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villarreal, Arianna FR United (Monmouth) 20.81
2 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 21.10
3 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge 21.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 16.42 10
2 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 16.94 8
3 Huston, Maggie SO Monmouth-Roseville 17.49 6
4 Carpenter, Paige SO Sherrard 18.24 4
5 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 18.51 3
6 Freyermuth, Mia FR Rockridge 18.92 2
7 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 19.13 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villarreal, Arianna FR United (Monmouth) 1:01.96
2 Roden, Olivia SR United (Monmouth) 1:07.58
3 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 1:10.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey SR Monmouth-Roseville 50.07 10
2 Walker, Katie JR Rockridge 50.12 8
3 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 52.52 6
4 Carpenter, Paige SO Sherrard 52.67 4
5 Matter, Tobi JR Cambridge 56.15 3
6 Close, Barbara FR Mercer County 57.15 2
7 Joy, Tori SO Mercer County 1:01.67 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitsell, Carley FR Sherrard 4' 10.0" 10
2 Atwell, Emily SO Rockridge 4' 8.0" 8
3 Kinder, Justice SO Sherrard 4' 6.0" 6
4 Muske, Caitryn SR Mercer County 4' 6.0" 4
5 Bain, Rose FR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 3
6 Johnson, Amber SO ROWVA 4' 4.0" 2
7 Ables, Jordan FR Cambridge -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dochterman, Caroline JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 10
2 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 8' 0.0" 8
3 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 7' 6.0" 6
4 Whiting, Khasi SR Sherrard 7' 0.0" 4
5 Dowd, Natalie SO Mercer County 6' 6.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Sheridan SO Rockridge 15' 0.0" 10
2 Coulter, Kari JR Mercer County 14' 10.0" 8
3 Stromquist, Jenna SO Cambridge 14' 8.0" 6
4 Sindani, Ruth SR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 3.5" 4
5 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 13' 0.0" 3
6 Ward, Shayna SO Sherrard 12' 8.0" 2
7 Whitsell, Courtney JR Sherrard 12' 7.5" 1
8 Sperry, Emily SO ROWVA 12' 6.0"
9 Adams, Danielle SO Cambridge 12' 4.0"
10 Poole, Melissa SO United (Monmouth) 12' 0.5"
11 Ledbetter, Haylee FR ROWVA 12' 0.0"
12 DeFrieze, Karley FR Mercer County 11' 10.5"
13 Blaesing, Maddie FR Monmouth-Roseville 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 34' 7.75" 10
2 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 31' 11.75" 8
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO Mercer County 31' 9.25" 6
4 Nelson, Hunter SR Cambridge 30' 2.25" 4
5 Mathis, Jade JR Sherrard 30' 1.25" 3
6 Grissom, Skyler JR Rockridge 29' 11.25" 2
7 Dillbeck, Kinze SR ROWVA 29' 0.5" 1
8 Piasecki, Cierra JR Sherrard 28' 7.0"
9 Peters, Erin SO Rockridge 28' 2.25"
10 Connell, Mackenzie SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 9.75"
11 Gregory, Vada JR United (Monmouth) 26' 10.0"
12 Hidden, Lauren SO ROWVA 26' 4.25"
13 Madsen, Esmerelda SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 7.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Brandi JR Sherrard 33' 7.75" 10
2 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 33' 1.5" 8
3 Little, Lexie SO ROWVA 31' 10.75" 6
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie JR Cambridge 30' 7.5" 4
5 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 30' 5.5" 3
6 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 27' 9.0" 1
7 Gibbons, Gracie FR ROWVA 27' 1.5"
8 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 25' 11.0"
9 Sorrell, Sarah FR Sherrard 24' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finley, Samantha FR Rockridge 28' 3.0" 2
2 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 26' 0.0"
3 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 23' 7.5"
4 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 23' 4.0"
5 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 20' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Cassidy SO Mercer County 79' 8.0" 3
2 Rico, Griselda FR Monmouth-Roseville 72' 11.0"
3 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 69' 11.0"
4 Wilson, Amanda JR Cambridge 65' 8.0"
5 Fredrickson, Grace JR United (Monmouth) 61' 10.0"
6 Smith, Rachel SR Sherrard 56' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah SR Monmouth-Roseville 98' 6.0" 10
2 Salmon, Emily SO Rockridge 91' 4.0" 8
3 Stice, Jessica SO Rockridge 90' 10.0" 6
4 Finch, Josie JR Mercer County 87' 7.0" 4
5 Wiley, Lexi JR Cambridge 79' 6.0" 2
6 Sorrell, Sarah FR Sherrard 78' 2.0" 1
7 Evans, Taylor SR ROWVA 74' 10.0"
8 Stowe, Elizabeth SR ROWVA 68' 10.0"