Rockridge Quad

Scores:
Men's Score
Erie-Prophetstown86
Riverdale69
Rockridge52
Orion40
 
Women's Score
Riverdale78
Rockridge71
Orion56
Erie-Prophetstown54

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Nick SR Orion 13.01
2 Foy, Mack FR Erie-Prophetstown 13.29
3 Henry, Trevor FR Erie-Prophetstown 13.52
4 Blasedail, Noah FR Erie-Prophetstown 14.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Cody SO Riverdale 12.49 2
2 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 12.96
3 Purvis , Ross FR Erie-Prophetstown 13.62
4 Dondanville, Ryan FR Orion 13.63
5 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 13.87
6 Owens, Curtis FR Riverdale 14.05
7 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 14.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parchert, Nathan JR Rockridge 12.15 6
2 Arney, Brett JR Riverdale 12.25 4
3 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SR Rockridge 12.35 3
4 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 12.57 1
5 Abbott, Jared JR Orion 12.68
6 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 12.82
7 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 12.96
8 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 13.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purvis , Ross FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.87
2 Blasedail, Noah FR Erie-Prophetstown 31.21
3 Manzo, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 32.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Cody SO Riverdale 25.63 1
2 Kline, Nick SR Orion 26.21
3 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 27.51
4 Henry, Trevor FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.34
5 Dondanville, Ryan FR Orion 28.78
6 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 29.07
7 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 29.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parchert, Nathan JR Rockridge 24.44 6
2 Arney, Brett JR Riverdale 24.82 4
3 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 25.15 3
4 Abbott, Jared JR Orion 25.38 2
5 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 26.45
6 Hancock, Tate JR Orion 26.62
7 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 26.65

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidel, Max SO Erie-Prophetstown 55.16
2 Knapp, Fox SR Riverdale 57.06
3 Sellers, Camden SO Orion 57.89
4 Kline, Nick SR Orion 57.95
5 McCaw, Kiefer SR Orion 58.03
6 Searl, John JR Riverdale 1:04.58
7 Sidor, Nick FR Riverdale 1:10.34
8 Wagner, Oliver SR Riverdale 1:19.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetzell, Kody SR Erie-Prophetstown 51.62 6
2 Cameron, Kerrick SR Erie-Prophetstown 52.18 4
3 Reilley, Conner SR Erie-Prophetstown 52.66 3
4 Schroeder, Cole JR Orion 54.05 2
5 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 54.37 1
6 Shuda, Nick SO Rockridge 54.74
7 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony SR Rockridge 55.49
8 Griffin, Michael JR Rockridge 57.10

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibling, Caleb SR Rockridge 2:14.64 6
2 Baldwin, Dayne JR Riverdale 2:21.68 4
3 Sand, Tyler SR Riverdale 2:23.16 3
4 Searl, John JR Riverdale 2:24.10 2
5 Gambon, Scott JR Orion 2:34.03 1
6 Friedrichsen, Gabe SO Erie-Prophetstown 2:38.34
7 Abell, Cameron FR Erie-Prophetstown 2:44.09
8 Manzo, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 3:08.28

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibling, Caleb SR Rockridge 5:09.91 6
2 Scharpman, Trent SO Orion 5:10.89 4
3 Friant, Aiden SO Riverdale 5:21.07 3
4 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 5:54.89 2

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deneve, Ben SO Erie-Prophetstown 11:40.18 6
2 Rudsell, Grady SR Rockridge 12:24.34 4

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Jarett SO Erie-Prophetstown 20.18 6
2 Cato, John SO Riverdale 20.38 4
3 Voltz, Darien FR Erie-Prophetstown 24.67 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Jarett SO Erie-Prophetstown 54.89 6

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 6' 0.0" 6
2 Rogers, Gabe SO Rockridge 5' 10.0" 4
3 Knapp, Fox SR Riverdale 5' 8.0" 3
4 Cody, Thane FR Riverdale 5' 8.0" 2
5 Henry, Trevor FR Erie-Prophetstown -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Kyle SO Erie-Prophetstown 12' 6.0" 6
2 Purvis , Ross FR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 6.0" 4
3 Henry, Trevor FR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 0.0" 3
4 Abell, Cameron FR Erie-Prophetstown -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanquist, Noah SR Riverdale 18' 7.75" 6
2 Schulenberg, Dawson SO Orion 17' 7.75" 4
3 Shuda, Nick SO Rockridge 17' 2.75" 3
4 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 16' 9.25" 2
5 McCoy, Jarett SO Erie-Prophetstown 15' 9.5" 1
6 Zaliesnyi, Alex JR Rockridge 15' 7.75"
7 Dykstra, Jay FR Erie-Prophetstown 15' 5.5"
8 Ramirez, Sonny SO Erie-Prophetstown 15' 2.58"
9 Emre, Kon JR Rockridge 14' 8.5"
10 Voltz, Darien FR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanquist, Noah SR Riverdale 41' 0.0" 6
2 Griffin, Michael JR Rockridge 39' 4.0" 4
3 Schulenberg, Clay SR Orion 38' 1.0" 3
4 Oleson, Hunter FR Erie-Prophetstown 33' 10.25" 2

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Friedrichsen, Noah JR Erie-Prophetstown 40' 4.0" 6
2 Brinkman, Luke JR Riverdale 38' 11.0" 4
3 Jaquet, Ryne SR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 8.0" 3
4 Pratt, Trevor SO Erie-Prophetstown 36' 7.0" 2
5 Hughes, Connor JR Riverdale 36' 5.0" 1
6 Zach, Grier JR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 10.0"
7 Schmidt, Collin SR Rockridge 34' 1.5"
8 Ballard, Brady FR Erie-Prophetstown 33' 5.0"
9 McCulley, Lincoln SR Rockridge 32' 1.5"
10 Mindock, Daytona SR Rockridge 31' 5.0"
11 Johnson, Jacob JR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 11.0"
12 Foy, Mack FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 7.0"
13 Misfeldt, Blake FR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 10.5"
14 Hoffman, Reno FR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 11.0"
15 Pettit, Ely FR Riverdale 24' 4.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zach, Grier JR Erie-Prophetstown 131' 2.0" 6
2 Misfeldt, Blake FR Erie-Prophetstown 99' 1.0" 4
3 Oleson, Hunter FR Erie-Prophetstown 96' 9.0" 3
4 Friedrichsen, Gabe SO Erie-Prophetstown 96' 8.0" 2
5 Mindock, Daytona SR Rockridge 91' 6.0" 1
6 Jaquet, Ryne SR Erie-Prophetstown 89' 11.0"
7 Hughes, Connor JR Riverdale 82' 8.0"
8 Brinkman, Luke JR Riverdale 81' 9.0"
9 Pratt, Trevor SO Erie-Prophetstown 80' 8.0"
10 Schmidt, Collin SR Rockridge 79' 11.0"
11 Abell, Alex JR Erie-Prophetstown 79' 8.0"
12 Ballard, Brady FR Erie-Prophetstown 79' 6.0"
13 Hoffman, Reno FR Erie-Prophetstown 74' 6.0"
14 Pettit, Ely FR Riverdale 73' 5.0"
15 McCulley, Lincoln SR Rockridge 67' 3.0"
16 Foy, Mack FR Erie-Prophetstown 56' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nickerson, Jasmine FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.72
2 Darin, Cassidy SR Riverdale 15.99
3 Jones, Taya SO Erie-Prophetstown 22.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 15.18
2 Farr, Paige SO Orion 15.37
3 Doty, Kelsey FR Riverdale 15.64
4 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 15.90
5 Jones, Makenzie FR Riverdale 17.05
6 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 17.47
7 Georgean, Lexus JR Erie-Prophetstown 18.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 13.63 6
2 Rowe, Camryn SR Rockridge 13.83 4
3 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.85 3
4 Smeltzly, Brooke FR Riverdale 14.43 2
5 DeShane, Allisa SR Erie-Prophetstown 14.56 1
6 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown 15.42
7 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 15.84
8 Sookmanee, Kaurawee SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.55

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown 34.05
2 Jones, Makenzie FR Riverdale 36.29
3 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 38.92
4 Sookmanee, Kaurawee SR Erie-Prophetstown 39.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bain, Rose SR Rockridge 32.07
2 Wainwright, Emma FR Riverdale 32.55
3 Barron, Hailey FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.56
4 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 33.10
5 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 33.60
6 Scovel, Josie FR Riverdale 34.18
7 Hogge, Alyvia JR Erie-Prophetstown 34.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 27.98 6
2 Mitton, Mary JR Riverdale 29.82 4
3 Peters, Erin SR Rockridge 30.00 3
4 Goodnight, Jacy SR Rockridge 31.18 2
5 Harris, Abi SR Rockridge 31.25 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwell, Emily SR Rockridge 1:11.48
2 Chard, Destiny SR Rockridge 1:14.75
3 Bain, Rose SR Rockridge 1:19.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 1:06.26 6
2 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 1:08.28 4
3 Mitton, Mary JR Riverdale 1:08.83 3
4 Kopatich, Allison JR Riverdale 1:09.79 2
5 Heisch, Peyton SR Rockridge 1:09.88 1
6 Farr, Paige SO Orion 1:10.01
7 Lopez, Sydney SO Orion 1:17.39

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catour, Faith FR Orion 2:53.01 2
2 Saad, Jenna SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:49.87
3 Weber, Lindsay JR Erie-Prophetstown 4:03.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 2:45.55 6
2 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 2:51.58 4
3 Berge, Lindsey SR Riverdale 2:52.58 3
4 Maring, Madison FR Riverdale 2:53.31 1
5 Letts, Fran SR Rockridge 3:02.46
6 Hulderson, Joscalyn SR Rockridge 3:10.95
7 Sibley, Lauren SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:12.18
8 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 3:14.89
9 Grissom, Skyler SR Rockridge 3:16.32

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Lauren JR Orion 6:19.89 6
2 DeBaillie, Carly SR Orion 6:32.03 4
3 Dornbush, Makayla FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:32.25 3
4 Renteria, Samantha SR Rockridge 6:43.04 2
5 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia FR Erie-Prophetstown 6:46.78 1
6 Weber, Lindsay JR Erie-Prophetstown 9:36.73

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulderson, Joscalyn SR Rockridge 15:33.72 6
2 Gallagher, Heide SR Erie-Prophetstown 16:06.15 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 17.10 6
2 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 17.49 4
3 Walker, Katie SR Rockridge 17.81 3
4 Haskins, Maddie SR Riverdale 18.65 2
5 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 18.88 1
6 Freyermuth, Mia SR Rockridge 19.35
7 Grunder, Jayden JR Erie-Prophetstown 22.45

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Katie SR Rockridge 51.57 6
2 Kruthoff, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 56.16 4
3 Haskins, Kenzie SR Riverdale 57.11 3
4 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 59.31 2
5 Haskins, Maddie SR Riverdale 1:03.34 1
6 Scovel, Josie FR Riverdale 1:09.17
7 Doty, Kelsey FR Riverdale 1:13.21

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwell, Emily SR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 6
2 Bain, Rose SR Rockridge 4' 0.0" 4
3 Fuller, Chloe FR Erie-Prophetstown -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeShane, Allisa SR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 0.0" 6
2 Bramm, Whitney JR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 0.0" 4
3 Bohnsack, Chloe SR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 3
4 Hogge, Alyvia JR Erie-Prophetstown 6' 6.0" 2
5 Nickerson, Jasmine FR Erie-Prophetstown 6' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilon, Darcie JR Riverdale 14' 10.0" 6
2 Pettit, Ella FR Riverdale 12' 1.0" 4
3 Wetzell, Aly SR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 9.5" 3
4 Hogge, Alyvia JR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 4.5" 2
5 Scovel, Josie FR Riverdale -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SO Orion 33' 8.25" 6
2 Mack, Alexandra JR Orion 31' 10.5" 4
3 Peters, Erin SR Rockridge 29' 10.25" 3
4 Grissom, Skyler SR Rockridge 29' 8.75" 2
5 Eads, Abigail SO Erie-Prophetstown 28' 2.5" 1
6 Wainwright, Emma FR Riverdale 27' 3.75"
7 Chandler, Brooke FR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 3.5"
8 Walls, Riley FR Riverdale 26' 7.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Carrie SR Riverdale 36' 5.5" 6
2 Jackson, Hope FR Riverdale 34' 10.0" 4
3 Jackson, Faith FR Riverdale 29' 3.0" 3
4 Stice, Jessica SR Rockridge 28' 11.0" 2
5 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 6.0" 1
6 Finley, Sammy SR Rockridge 25' 9.0"
7 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 25' 1.5"
8 Patrick, Payton SR Riverdale 24' 8.0"
9 Cooney, Michelle JR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 7.5"
10 Stuart, Geneva FR Riverdale 24' 2.5"
11 Georgean, Lexus JR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 2.0"
12 Salmon, Emily SR Rockridge 23' 9.0"
13 Sullivan, Payten SO Erie-Prophetstown 22' 5.0"
14 Daggett, Theo SR Orion 22' 5.0"
15 Petersen, Allyson SR Rockridge 22' 3.5"
16 Jones, Makenzie FR Riverdale 20' 10.0"
17 Stone, Clare SO Erie-Prophetstown 20' 2.5"
18 Gallagher, Heide SR Erie-Prophetstown 18' 8.0"
19 Ewing, Jordyn SR Rockridge 15' 10.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Faith FR Riverdale 98' 6.0" 6
2 Patrick, Payton SR Riverdale 93' 6.0" 4
3 Stice, Jessica SR Rockridge 92' 0.0" 3
4 Finley, Sammy SR Rockridge 84' 7.0" 2
5 Quinn, Madelyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 84' 6.0" 1
6 Ferguson, Carrie SR Riverdale 83' 8.0"
7 Georgean, Lexus JR Erie-Prophetstown 82' 1.0"
8 Salmon, Emily SR Rockridge 75' 4.0"
9 Sullivan, Payten SO Erie-Prophetstown 74' 8.0"
10 Jones, Makenzie FR Riverdale 62' 2.0"
11 Stuart, Geneva FR Riverdale 57' 6.0"
12 Tuttle, Makenzie SR Erie-Prophetstown 55' 11.0"
13 Petersen, Allyson SR Rockridge 54' 0.0"
14 Jones, Taya SO Erie-Prophetstown 47' 7.0"
15 Gallagher, Heide SR Erie-Prophetstown 45' 7.0"
16 Stone, Clare SO Erie-Prophetstown 39' 2.0"
17 Ewing, Jordyn SR Rockridge 35' 6.0"
18 Jackson, Hope FR Riverdale -