2017 Senior Day Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
De La Salle76
St. Laurence66
Northside College Prep64
Hubbard50
Steinmetz43
Simeon41
Clark38
Brooks College Prep36
Prosser33
Noble/Corner15
Schurz13
Noble/Johnson12
Southland College Prep11
Little Village7
 
Women's Score
De La Salle89
Simeon75.5
Clark63
Thornton Fractional North59
Northside College Prep49.5
Noble/Johnson45
Prosser44
Hubbard28
Dunbar19
Noble/Corner14
Little Village7

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Gilbert SO Simeon 7.04 5
2 Williams, Anthony SO Schurz 7.36 2
3 Williams, Carl SR Southland College Prep 7.46
4 Johnson, Andre SR Clark 7.52
5 Keys, Quentin JR Southland College Prep 8.18
6 Magnus, Darahn SO Southland College Prep -
7 Johnson, Dwayne SR Noble/Johnson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callanan, Brandon SO Noble/Corner 7.29 3
2 Campos, Jesus SR Schurz 7.14
3 Addison, Caleb FR Southland College Prep 7.72
4 Kilgore, Artez FR Clark 7.73
5 Franklin, Querrone FR Noble/Corner 7.76
6 Terry, Kenny JR Noble/Corner 7.36
7 Garcia, Julian SR Schurz 7.52
8 Harris, Chris SO Prosser 8.01
9 Lawrence, Trevon JR Hyde Park 7.54
10 Norfleet, Miykeal JR Brooks College Prep 7.97
11 Agnew, Kenyon FR De La Salle -
12 Jeffries, Albert SO Hyde Park -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stonewall, Jose SR Noble/Corner 7.02 5
2 Iglesias, Giovanni SO Steinmetz 7.23 4
3 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Noble/Johnson 7.12 1
4 Blackmon, Jai'el FR St. Laurence 7.43
5 Crann, Julian SO Brooks College Prep 7.65
6 Boulanger, Cameron FR Northside College Prep 7.84
7 Diaz, Luis SO Brooks College Prep 7.84
8 Crittendon, Frederick JR Steinmetz 7.56
9 Jeans, Demarcus JR Prosser 7.64
10 Rivera, Isaiah SR Prosser 7.70
11 Cason, Jordan JR Brooks College Prep 7.86
12 Luckett, Lezerick FR Steinmetz -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brailyn FR St. Laurence 6.89 10
2 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 6.93 8
3 Clark, Lorenzo SO Hubbard 6.96 6
4 Brown, Alante SO Simeon 6.84 6
5 Spires, Raekwon SR Hubbard 7.08 3
6 Bowen, D'Mario JR Simeon 7.10 2
7 Kirkendoll, Marquae SO Simeon 7.37 1
8 Curington, Ryan SO De La Salle 7.15
9 Jackson, Chris FR Northside College Prep 7.59
10 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle 7.17
11 Brown, Damion SR Steinmetz 7.28
12 Sanders, Trevon FR Clark -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Aries SR Clark 6.78 10
2 Land, Joshua SR Hubbard 6.82 8
3 Osaghae, Osazee SO Northside College Prep 7.05 4
4 Stewart, Damon JR St. Laurence 7.24
5 Saunders, Alex JR St. Laurence 7.26
6 Banas, Brandon SR Northside College Prep 7.76

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Alante SO Simeon 24.21 8
2 Campos, Jesus SR Schurz 25.53 1
3 Benson, Nicholas JR Clark 26.63
4 Barber, Kavis SR Hyde Park 27.09
5 Fountain, Malik FR Southland College Prep 28.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Nick JR Northside College Prep 25.88
2 Agbeo, Daniel JR Northside College Prep 26.80
3 Galindo, Eric FR Little Village 32.22
4 Quecada, Junior FR Little Village 33.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Davione FR Noble/Johnson 25.87
2 Crittendon, Frederick JR Steinmetz 26.61
3 Styles, Ammon SR Noble/Corner 26.85
4 Redding, Ivan SO Noble/Corner 28.03
5 Cason, Jordan JR Brooks College Prep 29.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin FR De La Salle 24.87 4
2 Pearson, Jaden JR Simeon 25.41 2
3 Johnson, Jeremiah SR Noble/Johnson 25.58
4 Ivy, Johnathan JR Prosser 27.14
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Aries SR Clark 24.11 10
2 Shields, Quentin SR Brooks College Prep 24.55 6
3 Clinton, Tori JR St. Laurence 24.64 5
4 Colbert, Tyree JR St. Laurence 24.93 3

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Styles, Ammon SR Noble/Corner 1:00.41
2 Wilson, Robert SR Clark 1:01.20
3 Rodriguez, Angel JR Schurz 1:01.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Daniel SR Southland College Prep 54.78 8
2 Lawrence, Trevon JR Hyde Park 59.21
3 McCord, Kenneth JR Simeon 59.22
4 Jones, Noah SR Schurz 1:05.62
5 Barber, Kavis SR Hyde Park 1:05.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oweimrin, Jadd JR Northside College Prep 59.49
2 Adebayo, Busayo SR Noble/Corner 1:02.15
3 McPherson, Brandon JR Noble/Johnson 1:02.55
4 Barraza, Jesus SR Steinmetz 1:02.68
5 Galindo, Eric FR Little Village 1:11.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohoua, Guy JR Northside College Prep 57.46 2
2 Phillips, Travon JR Brooks College Prep 57.76 1
3 Nguyen, Vinnie FR St. Laurence 1:05.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitre, Brycen JR De La Salle 54.71 10
2 Hightower, Jonell JR Prosser 57.34 3
3 March, Eric JR Noble/Johnson 58.36
4 Diaz, Luis SO Brooks College Prep 1:04.08
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimber, Jason JR Simeon 55.77 6
2 Cook, Joshua SR De La Salle 55.95 5
3 Bronson, Donte JR St. Laurence 55.98 4

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vallejo Ochoa, David JR Hubbard 2:19.22 6
2 White, Christian FR St. Laurence 2:20.27 4
3 Clara, Emilio JR Schurz 2:29.15 2
4 Redman, Earnell JR Hyde Park 2:30.00
5 Bowers, Marcus SO Southland College Prep 2:32.52
6 Telayo, Freddy SR Prosser 2:37.18
7 Gonzalez, Jose FR Prosser 2:37.46
8 Perez, Daniel SR Schurz 2:37.52
9 Parker, Keontis SO Simeon 2:38.17
10 Moreno, Jorge SR Little Village 2:38.23
11 McGaughy, Jermon SO Clark 2:38.58
12 Daniels, Daveon JR Simeon 2:38.65
13 Gray, Kendall FR Noble/Corner 2:44.21
14 Saucedo, Antonio FR Little Village 2:50.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santillanes, Uriel FR Hubbard 2:16.12 10
2 Chavez, Ezra JR Steinmetz 2:19.06 8
3 Nieves, Norberto SO Northside College Prep 2:20.03 5
4 Baxter, Darrion SR Noble/Corner 2:26.61 3
5 Shields, Quentin SR Brooks College Prep 2:29.79 1
6 Haynes, Kenneth SR Southland College Prep 2:29.88
7 Slubowski, John SO St. Laurence 2:29.94
8 Jones, Andrew FR Noble/Johnson 2:37.28
9 Charles, Quinton SO Clark 2:37.42
10 DeLarosa, Julian JR Brooks College Prep 2:38.47
11 Soto, Sergio SR Northside College Prep 2:20.02

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clara, Emilio JR Schurz 5:33.68 2
2 Pehler, Ethan FR St. Laurence 5:51.80
3 Perez, Daniel SR Schurz 5:53.72
4 Mendoza, Ivan FR Little Village 5:55.63
5 Hodges, Eugene JR Noble/Corner 6:00.51
6 Bronson, Kristion SO Southland College Prep 6:08.25
7 Swansey, Micah JR Southland College Prep 6:10.50
8 Loaiza, Antonio FR St. Laurence 6:14.24
9 Rios, Steve SR Noble/Corner 6:17.36
10 Morrison, Camari FR Brooks College Prep 6:34.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Omari JR Brooks College Prep 5:01.52 10
2 Yosowitz, Jacob JR Northside College Prep 5:03.99 8
3 Ushijima, Kristopher SO Northside College Prep 5:12.14 6
4 Comacho, Juan SR Little Village 5:15.60 5
5 Ortiz, Andres JR Hubbard 5:16.60 4
6 Martinez, Gustavo SR Hubbard 5:22.44 3
7 Barajas, Christian JR De La Salle 5:33.68 1
8 Rocha, Gabriel SR De La Salle 5:34.48
9 Kurian, Steffin JR Steinmetz 6:06.89

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spears, Willie SR St. Laurence 8.78 10
2 Tillman, Jerome FR Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luckett, Lezerick FR Steinmetz -
2 McPherson, Brandon JR Noble/Johnson -
3 Crittendon, Frederick JR Steinmetz -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Markelis SO Clark 8.92 6
2 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle 9.71 3
3 Harris, Chris SO Prosser 10.65 2
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 8.83 8
2 Borgwardt, Josh SR Northside College Prep 8.95 5
3 Rappaport, Asher JR Northside College Prep 9.09 4

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magnus, Darahn SO Southland College Prep 15' 10.0"
2 Gilmore-Jones, Darrion JR Brooks College Prep 15' 6.0"
3 Johnson, Dwayne SR Noble/Johnson 15' 4.0"
4 Hodges, Eugene JR Noble/Corner 15' 0.0"
5 Ivy, Johnathan JR Prosser 14' 10.0"
6 Douglas, Drevone SO Simeon 14' 4.0"
7 Childs, Andrew FR Prosser 14' 3.0"
8 Gladney, Brandon JR Clark 13' 10.0"
9 Marsh, Eugene JR Noble/Johnson 13' 9.0"
10 Easley, Avery JR Schurz 9' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Aries SR Clark 20' 2.0" 10
2 Saunders, Alex JR St. Laurence 19' 8.0" 8
3 Brownlee, Taesean SR Steinmetz 18' 6.0" 6
4 Brown, Damion SR Steinmetz 17' 9.0" 5
5 Martinez, Gustavo SR Hubbard 17' 8.0" 4
6 Pettis, Serron JR De La Salle 16' 6.0" 3
7 Johnson, Brailyn FR St. Laurence 16' 5.0" 2
8 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 16' 1.0" 1
9 Agbeo, Daniel JR Northside College Prep 15' 11.0"
10 Lohoua, Guy JR Northside College Prep 15' 3.0"
11 Keys, Quentin JR Southland College Prep 12' 11.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brownlee, Taesean SR Steinmetz 39' 4.0" 10
2 Lawson, Jeremiah SR Prosser 38' 6.0" 8
3 Thompson, Alyxx SR De La Salle 36' 4.0" 6
4 Johnson, Brailyn FR St. Laurence 35' 8.0" 5
5 Bland, Lavion FR Prosser 34' 1.0" 4
6 Nolan, Jack SR Northside College Prep 32' 11.0" 3
7 Decker, Elias JR Northside College Prep 32' 6.0" 2
8 Gladney, Brandon JR Clark 32' 1.0" 1
9 Ryce, Malcom SO Brooks College Prep 31' 4.0"
10 White, Christian FR St. Laurence 30' 1.0"
11 Gilmore-Jones, Darrion JR Brooks College Prep 28' 2.0"
12 Easley, Avery JR Schurz -
13 Yeo, Joshua JR De La Salle -
14 Marsh, Eugene JR Noble/Johnson -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morales, Victor SR Schurz 37' 3.0" 2
2 Carter, Kejuan SR Steinmetz 33' 7.25"
3 Martin, Lionell SR De La Salle 32' 9.75"
4 Ramos, Alexander JR Schurz 32' 3.0"
5 Richardson, Demetrius SR Clark 29' 5.0"
6 Merritt, Karvon SO Clark 28' 11.5"
7 Parvin, Elijah SR Prosser 28' 8.0"
8 Cross, Kris SR Southland College Prep 28' 4.75"
9 Johnson, Deshan SR Southland College Prep 25' 8.5"
10 Weaver, Kendall FR Southland College Prep 24' 9.5"
11 Saldana, Carlos SR Northside College Prep 24' 6.5"
12 Maddlock, Tequan SR Prosser 28' 8.0"
13 Jones, Jacqon FR Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Aaron SR Steinmetz 47' 11.75" 10
2 Kosch, Doug SR St. Laurence 47' 10.5" 8
3 Chambers, Lonnie SR St. Laurence 44' 3.75" 6
4 Gardner, Matthew JR Northside College Prep 39' 8.25" 5
5 Apata, Malik SR Prosser 37' 7.75" 4
6 Ayoola, Fawaz SR Simeon 37' 7.25" 3
7 Kosova, Matthew SR Northside College Prep 35' 3.5" 1
8 Garcia, George SR St. Laurence 33' 5.0"
9 Willis, Reginald JR Brooks College Prep 29' 9.5"
10 Vaughn, Duane SR De La Salle 25' 10.5"
11 McAllister, Dominque FR Brooks College Prep 22' 8.25"
12 Bertrand, Joseph FR Brooks College Prep 19' 8.25"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Embry, Maurkayla FR Clark 8.30 5
2 Williams, Sidney SO Simeon 8.20 3
3 Jefferson, De'niah FR Noble/Corner 8.66 1
4 Turner, Satiana FR Prosser 8.70
5 Wright, Taliyah JR Noble/Corner 9.17
6 Hurd, Leiylani FR Clark 9.51
7 McGee, Amari SO Hyde Park -
8 Evans, Trinity SO Noble/Corner -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Keasha SO Simeon 8.11 8
2 Green, Karen FR Simeon 8.83
3 Yunuza, Nasseba FR Northside College Prep 8.75
4 Frimpong, Freda FR Northside College Prep 9.07
5 Miles, She-Ani SR Thornton Fractional North 8.89
6 Best, Zyan SO Dunbar 9.36
7 Kim, Zoe FR Northside College Prep 9.72
8 Adams, Melberta JR Hyde Park 9.63
9 Richardson, Chasya SO Hyde Park 10.51
10 Gutierrez, Samantha SR Little Village -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Alicia SO Hubbard 7.95 10
2 Conner, Ivory FR De La Salle 8.14 6
3 Reed, Jasmine FR Noble/Johnson 8.11 5
4 Jones, Arianna SO Thornton Fractional North 8.50 4
5 Hurt, Claudinae SO Dunbar 8.53 3
6 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 8.21 2
7 Phillps, Imani SO De La Salle 8.55 2
8 Jones, Miara SO Noble/Corner 8.30 1
9 Chatman, Tyanna SR Noble/Johnson 8.42
10 Dorsey, Shania FR Northside College Prep 8.48
11 Houston, Faith FR Thornton Fractional North 8.99
12 Govan, Latavia JR Dunbar 9.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 7.79 10
2 Taylor, Lashyra SO Simeon 7.82 8
3 Roe, Holly JR De La Salle 7.96 6
4 Pike, Talia SO Clark 8.14 4
5 Davis, Dekendra SR Clark 8.35
6 Goodwin, Natasha SR Prosser -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Lashyra SO Simeon 29.27 2
2 Dotson, Khaylah FR Noble/Corner 29.88
3 Ross, Makayla SR Simeon 31.01
4 Rutherford, Tania FR Prosser 33.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Auta, Elizabeth SR Northside College Prep 30.45
2 Chu, Kate SR Northside College Prep 31.01
3 Bravo, Kristina SO Little Village 36.31
4 Adams, Melberta JR Hyde Park 38.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Kayla FR Noble/Johnson 29.23 3
2 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 29.97
3 Horton, Kyra SO Noble/Corner 31.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roe, Holly JR De La Salle 28.73 6
2 McCoy, Shanice JR Dunbar 28.95 4
3 Dent, Deja FR Thornton Fractional North 29.86
4 Chatman, Tiona JR Noble/Johnson 30.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Jada SR De La Salle 27.82 10
2 Bennett, Tyesha SR Clark 28.69 8
3 Goodwin, Natasha SR Prosser 28.74 5
4 Pike, Talia SO Clark 29.52 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ibrionna SO Clark 1:17.39
2 Bravo, Kristina SO Little Village 1:40.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houser, Eve SR Northside College Prep 1:07.04 5
2 Victoria, Peterson SO Thornton Fractional North 1:09.26 4
3 Pillow, Canae JR Thornton Fractional North 1:20.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Jessica JR Clark 1:09.33 3
2 Chatman, Tiona JR Noble/Johnson 1:11.19 1
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 1:02.34 10
2 Edwards, Marion JR De La Salle 1:04.36 8
3 Holden, Crystal SR Noble/Corner 1:06.41 6
4 Reed, Jasmine FR Noble/Johnson 1:10.32 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Yasmeen SR Hubbard 2:55.52 1
2 Lydon, Kennedy FR Thornton Fractional North 3:07.97
3 Avila, Evelin SO Little Village 3:31.31
4 Rodriguez, Gissel FR Little Village 3:39.31
5 Booker, Crystal JR Simeon 4:15.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thrash, Kailyn SR De La Salle 2:38.49 10
2 Mejia, Teresa JR Prosser 2:41.64 8
3 Baines, Makayla SO Thornton Fractional North 2:43.44 6
4 Goldman, Erin SO Northside College Prep 2:43.86 5
5 Thomas, Brianna SR Noble/Johnson 2:44.28 4
6 Neurohr, Eliana JR Northside College Prep 2:52.49 3
7 Malagon, Brittany SO Hubbard 2:54.43 2
8 Dean, Jamaiya FR Noble/Johnson 3:05.09
9 Ron, Valeria SO Prosser 3:08.97

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Vanessa JR Hubbard 5:39.91 10
2 Perez, Erika JR Prosser 6:23.95 8
3 Heffner, Yaqar SO Thornton Fractional North 6:33.19 6
4 Clemenz, Kate FR Northside College Prep 6:50.89 5
5 Avelar, Isabel SO Thornton Fractional North 7:04.01 4
6 Lira, Amalia SO Little Village 7:29.61 3

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 9.95 8
2 Hurd, Latrice SO Clark 11.05 6
3 Mauricio, Jennifer JR Prosser 13.27 4
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dai, Carol FR Northside College Prep -
2 Adetunji, Iman SO Northside College Prep -
3 Lipscomb, Dejanay SO Clark -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adesola, Victoria SR Simeon 9.35 10
2 Ojora, Kanyinsola FR Thornton Fractional North 12.54 5
3 McCarter, Keirra JR Simeon -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dean, Jamaiya FR Noble/Johnson 14' 5.0" 10
2 Davis, Dekendra SR Clark 13' 5.0" 8
3 Hurd, Latrice SO Clark 13' 3.0" 6
4 Robertson, Kamarie SR Thornton Fractional North 13' 1.0" 5
5 Goins, Nyaira JR Dunbar 12' 10.0" 4
6 Adetunji, Iman SO Northside College Prep 11' 7.0" 2.5
7 Kimble, Armonie SR Simeon 11' 7.0" 2.5
8 Houston, DeAnna SO Thornton Fractional North 11' 4.0" 1
9 Auta, Elizabeth SR Northside College Prep 10' 6.0"
10 Crawford, Mikiara SO Prosser 9' 4.0"
11 Best, Zyan SO Dunbar 8' 7.0"
12 Range, Ariel SO Simeon -
13 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Meagan JR De La Salle 31' 8.0" 10
2 Carson, China JR Simeon 30' 2.0" 8
3 Adesola, Victoria SR Simeon 30' 0.0" 6
4 Lasose, Karen FR Clark 27' 5.0" 5
5 Jones, Arianna SO Thornton Fractional North 25' 2.0" 4
6 Adetunji, Iman SO Northside College Prep 25' 1.0" 3
7 Auta, Elizabeth SR Northside College Prep 24' 3.0" 2
8 Dent, Deja FR Thornton Fractional North -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watkins, Nina SO Simeon 30' 2.5" 10
2 Reid, Alisha JR Simeon 29' 9.0" 8
3 Wilson, Aleah JR Northside College Prep 27' 7.25" 6
4 Jackson, Taziah JR Clark 22' 11.0" 5
5 Robinzine, Kaytriana FR Dunbar 22' 8.0" 4
6 Jones , Micayla JR De La Salle 21' 11.5" 3
7 Fitmaurice, Sarah JR Northside College Prep 21' 7.5" 2
8 Tipton, Courtney FR Clark 20' 10.0" 1
9 Hammond, Asia SR Simeon 20' 7.5"
10 Gibson, Kelli SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 2.25"
11 Taylor, Trinity SO Noble/Corner 19' 3.25"
12 Clark, Breanna JR Thornton Fractional North 19' 3.25"
13 Martinez, Elizabeth JR Prosser 15' 8.25"
14 Evans, Denise SR Dunbar -