Tri-State Small School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Northeast98
Lodi81
Darlington63
Westby52
Brodhead/Juda49
Lena-Winslow41
Dodgeland30
Evansville26
Prairie du Chien25
Cambridge23
Richland Center22
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg20
Fennimore14
Parkview11
Albany10
Boscobel7
Stateline Home School EAGLES5
Belleville3
Madison Country Day2
Potosi2
 
Women's Score
Cascade127
Lodi75
Brodhead/Juda45
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg42
Westby36
Dodgeland36
Northeast34
Richland Center28
Lena-Winslow26
Darlington24
Parkview17
Boscobel16
Belleville16
Albany11
Fennimore10
Stateline Home School EAGLES10
Madison Country Day9
Prairie du Chien9
Evansville3
Southwestern2
Potosi2

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Rahveon JR Lena-Winslow 6.82 10
2 Hommen, Rudy SO Cambridge 6.89 8
3 Michalak, Trevor SR Lodi 6.96 6
4 Williams, Jeff SO Brodhead/Juda 6.99 5
5 Von Behren, Trevor SR Lodi 7.09 4
6 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 7.11 3
7 Isaacson, Cauy JR Boscobel 7.17 2
8 Coffey, Aaron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.22 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Von Behren, Trevor SR Lodi 6.96
2 Isaacson, Cauy JR Boscobel 7.19
3 Naramore, Dalton FR Brodhead/Juda 7.37
4 Nelson, Cameron FR Dodgeland 7.40
5 Montayne, Alan SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.53
6 Mosley, Tyler JR Darlington 7.58
7 Kolasch, Ben FR Evansville 8.33
8 Lawrence, Caden FR Parkview 9.01
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fonte, Jamie SR Evansville 7.36
2 Bruce, Isaiah FR Lena-Winslow 7.47
3 Naramore, Nick FR Brodhead/Juda 7.50
4 Sigafus, Trent SO Belleville 7.69
5 Miller, Tristan SR Dodgeland 7.75
6 Gander, Jerrod FR Richland Center 7.88
7 Pedretti, Spencer SR Prairie du Chien 8.12
8 Olsen, Izack FR Boscobel 8.30
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Valentine, Rahveon JR Lena-Winslow 6.85
2 Moynihan, Matt JR Dodgeland 7.27
3 Walker, Thomas JR Lodi 7.41
4 Judd, Luke FR Belleville 7.42
5 Wallace, Devontre SO Southwestern 7.43
6 Wiegel, Zach SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.49
7 Overland, Hunter JR Albany 8.01
8 Paulson, Bailey SO Parkview 8.56
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Michalak, Trevor SR Lodi 7.03
2 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 7.11
3 Lopez, Diego JR Southwestern 7.42
4 Thingvold, Tyler FR Potosi 7.61
5 gallego luna, raul JR Northeast 7.62
6 Green, Dan SO Westby 8.00
7 Gourdin, Joey FR Prairie du Chien 8.50
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coffey, Aaron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.17
2 Hicks, Chris SR Parkview 7.33
3 Nelson, Cameron SO Westby 7.42
4 dell, kyle SR Northeast 7.78
5 Mohoney, Nate FR Cambridge 7.78
6 Wardell, Kohl SO Fennimore 8.20
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hommen, Rudy SO Cambridge 6.91
2 Hendrix, Preston SO Prairie du Chien 7.20
3 mcculley, aaron SR Northeast 7.38
4 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 7.61
5 Parish, Alex FR Richland Center 7.76
6 Wilson, Justin SO Southwestern 7.84
7 Askey, Hayden SO Belleville 8.10
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Jeff SO Brodhead/Juda 6.97
2 Jacobson, Jeffrey FR Potosi 7.21
3 Chrisman, Ty JR Lena-Winslow 7.38
4 Richburg, Jerrett SR Richland Center 7.42
5 Heisz, Nicholas FR Fennimore 7.48
6 Cruz, Alexis SO Darlington 7.92
7 Eagan, Camden SO Cambridge 8.07

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Devontre SO Southwestern 27.07
2 Brockwell, Hilton SR Parkview 29.56
3 Gourdin, Joey FR Prairie du Chien 31.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engh, Gabe FR Westby 27.45
2 Mosley, Tyler JR Darlington 27.46
3 Hamp, DJ FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 28.98
4 Reuter, Alex SO Darlington 29.30
5 Leibfried, Derek JR Southwestern 29.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathison, Haakon SO Westby 26.80
2 Wiegel, Zach SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27.36
3 Montayne, Alan SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27.50
4 Sigafus, Trent SO Belleville 28.53
5 Troxel, James FR Boscobel 29.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teynor, Evan SR Prairie du Chien 25.53 1
2 Blosch, Kameron JR Darlington 25.87
3 Carlin, Brennan FR Boscobel 25.96
4 Parson, Kade FR Lodi 26.81
5 Truttmann, Mark SR Belleville 27.87
6 Morris, Issac FR Richland Center 31.53
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carns, Barron SR Fennimore 25.68
2 Brown, Bobby SO Lena-Winslow 26.08
3 Ormiston, Sean FR Lena-Winslow 26.59
4 Heisz, Nicholas FR Fennimore 26.98
5 Larson, Reid SO Fennimore 27.25
6 Schult, Nickolas JR Belleville 27.76
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hommen, Rudy SO Cambridge 25.28 3
2 Olson, Riley SO Cambridge 25.56
3 Wilson, Michael JR Cambridge 27.21
4 gallego luna, raul JR Northeast 27.33
5 Gorman, Kieran SO Richland Center 28.75
6 Craig, Gavin JR Richland Center 31.15
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michalak, Trevor SR Lodi 24.80 6
2 Antonik, Felix SR Parkview 25.22 5
3 Von Behren, Trevor SR Lodi 25.26 4
4 Hendrix, Preston SO Prairie du Chien 25.72
5 dell, kyle SR Northeast 26.10
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 hoyer, braeden SO Northeast 24.30 10
2 Deegan, Brady JR Evansville 24.72 8
3 Engels, Kyle JR Dodgeland 25.38 2
4 Geske, Sully FR Evansville 27.01

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esteves, Joel SO Dodgeland 1:03.20
2 Brewer, Hunter JR Albany 1:08.34
3 Ross, Logan SR Albany 1:08.42
4 Golackson, Austin JR Richland Center 1:10.20
5 Pedretti, Spencer SR Prairie du Chien 1:12.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karls, Nathaniel FR Lodi 1:03.08
2 Messner, Chase FR Belleville 1:03.29
3 Potter, Zach FR Lodi 1:03.48
4 O'Brien, Logan SO Fennimore 1:03.95
5 Salto, Victor FR Lodi 1:06.12
6 Evenstad, Carson SO Darlington 1:07.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cargill, Brett SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:02.54
2 Schauf, Jacob FR Richland Center 1:03.27
3 Shrader, Jacob SO Belleville 1:05.12
4 Molitor, Lance SO Lena-Winslow 1:05.38
5 Parish, Alex FR Richland Center 1:06.19
6 Menne, Cy JR Potosi 1:17.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steurer, Michael SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:00.12
2 Crothers, TJ JR Lena-Winslow 1:00.38
3 Trumpy, Noah JR Lena-Winslow 1:01.00
4 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 1:01.36
5 Laxton, Jake SO Boscobel 1:03.71
6 Cruz, Alexis SO Darlington 1:06.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Couey, Cole SO Boscobel 59.17 1
2 Willing, Evan SR Parkview 1:00.47
3 Couch, laea SR Brodhead/Juda 1:06.81
4 Van Valin, Sam SO Cambridge 1:09.90
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tway, Justice JR Brodhead/Juda 56.74 6
2 Barrera, Alvaro SR Darlington 57.55 5
3 dela cruz, edgar FR Northeast 58.01 4
4 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 58.64 3
5 O'Neill, Caleb FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 59.76
6 rickertsen, grant FR Northeast 1:01.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Engels, Kyle JR Dodgeland 55.18 10
2 lange, ben SR Northeast 55.65 8
3 Urness, Tyler SR Brodhead/Juda 58.72 2

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gates, Sam SO Richland Center 2:45.23
2 Sexton, Jayce FR Prairie du Chien 2:45.38
3 Byrns, Maverick SO Parkview 2:49.98
4 Meyer, Joshua SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 2:56.09
5 Riechers, Willie FR Darlington 2:56.70
6 Garcia, Michael JR Darlington 2:58.02
7 Schmitt, Nathaniel JR Potosi 2:58.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polster, Connor FR Madison Country Day 2:31.61
2 Fox, Zach FR Lena-Winslow 2:31.75
3 Boyer, Tanner SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 2:32.43
4 Boyce, William JR Madison Country Day 2:38.93
5 Brewer, Hunter JR Albany 2:43.86
6 Young, Jacob FR Fennimore 2:44.23
7 Spiller, Jared SR Prairie du Chien 2:49.31
8 Haldorson, Ian JR Prairie du Chien 2:50.23
9 Stolzman, Alex JR Richland Center 2:50.78
10 Dearth, Levi SR Belleville 3:07.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Colin SO Madison Country Day 2:21.81
2 Harper, James FR Brodhead/Juda 2:24.19
3 Buros, Brendan SO Westby 2:25.21
4 Krueger, Ryan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:25.23
5 Boeve, Joel SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 2:25.71
6 Thull, Julian SO Dodgeland 2:25.74
7 Gobeli, Brock SR Lena-Winslow 2:30.36
8 Lake, Asa JR Lena-Winslow 2:36.34
9 Gao, Joshua SO Fennimore 2:42.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lange, Tucker SO Darlington 2:13.75 2
2 Ura, Hirochi SO Dodgeland 2:16.32 1
3 kelter, corbin JR Northeast 2:21.73
4 Bartlett, Bryan JR Evansville 2:22.36
5 Harpold, Dylan JR Lodi 2:23.43
6 Martinez, David FR Boscobel 2:23.55
7 Aguilar, Alex JR Brodhead/Juda 2:28.83
8 stevenson, dakota FR Northeast 2:29.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 schmidt, wyatt JR Northeast 2:08.63 10
2 Fredrickson, Hayden JR Westby 2:08.75 8
3 Mizin, Yevheniy SR Richland Center 2:08.96 6
4 Jelinek, Owen SO Lodi 2:11.48 5
5 Pulvermacher, Aaron JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:11.73 4
6 Latham, Jack JR Boscobel 2:12.53 3
7 Wickham, Aaron JR Lodi 2:19.52
8 O'Rourke, Caden SO Belleville 2:19.77
9 Wetter, Kyle SR Boscobel 2:19.84

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polster, Connor FR Madison Country Day 5:41.54
2 Bauer, Nelson FR Potosi 5:42.37
3 Reuter, Tyler FR Southwestern 5:48.95
4 Boyce, William JR Madison Country Day 5:52.86
5 Caine, John JR Dodgeland 6:06.34
6 Meyer, Joshua SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 6:06.84
7 Cornell, Garrett JR Fennimore 6:12.46
8 Schmitt, Nathaniel JR Potosi 6:18.30
9 Klais, Trenten FR Fennimore 6:19.75
10 Stolzman, Alex JR Richland Center 6:35.40
11 Then, Adam FR Lena-Winslow 6:50.81
12 Kramer, Josh FR Richland Center 7:11.36
13 Pliner, Micheal SO Richland Center 8:37.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toye, Noah SR Boscobel 5:15.56
2 Laxton, Jake SO Boscobel 5:25.18
3 Sherry, Kade SO Westby 5:29.23
4 Boyer, Tanner SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 5:40.02
5 Schwartz, Bailey FR Darlington 5:41.84
6 Verbeten, Paul JR Dodgeland 5:46.05
7 Gao, Joshua SO Fennimore 5:49.59
8 Urness, Carter FR Brodhead/Juda 5:50.67
9 Maurer, Daniel SO Darlington 5:53.29
10 Terrones, Anthony FR Parkview 5:58.41
11 Andersen, Matt SO Cambridge 6:00.81
12 Kammerude, Ethan FR Southwestern 6:05.48
13 mickelson, jacob FR Northeast 6:09.71
14 G.A., Ethan SR Lena-Winslow 6:26.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steurer, Michael SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 5:10.14
2 Kramer, Mason FR Prairie du Chien 5:10.54
3 Diaz, Alex SR Parkview 5:12.08
4 Gallagher, Benedict SO Evansville 5:13.04
5 Errthum, Branden JR Lodi 5:17.78
6 Goltermann, Magnus JR Prairie du Chien 5:23.07
7 overstake, remmington SO Northeast 5:23.14
8 Bartels, Blake SO Prairie du Chien 5:31.57
9 Condon, Shannon FR Brodhead/Juda 5:34.28
10 Erschen, Isaac SO Southwestern 5:35.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fredrickson, Hayden JR Westby 4:40.14 10
2 schmidt, wyatt JR Northeast 4:45.13 8
3 Taylor, Nathan SR Lodi 4:52.79 6
4 Hackett, Conner SR Darlington 4:53.68 5
5 Kaashagen, Will JR Cambridge 5:00.04 4
6 Fredrickson, Kyle SR Belleville 5:06.09 3
7 Green, Colin SO Madison Country Day 5:07.26 2
8 Redfearn, Josh JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:09.69 1
9 Whitlidge, Holden JR Brodhead/Juda 5:28.25
10 Lobdell, Kade SR Lena-Winslow 5:37.94

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evenstad, Tanner JR Darlington 10:35.12 10
2 Harland, Jacob JR Lodi 10:43.54 8
3 King, Paul JR Darlington 10:56.27 6
4 Gallagher, Benedict SO Evansville 11:21.07 5
5 Parker, Logun JR Albany 11:46.12 4
6 hilgendorf, andrew FR Northeast 11:52.95 3
7 Sherry, Kade SO Westby 11:57.38 2
8 Toye, Noah SR Boscobel 12:01.79 1
9 Dalton, Gideon JR Boscobel 12:42.08
10 Kaiser, Fritz FR Cambridge 12:48.65
11 schoon, aaron SO Northeast 12:49.75
12 Rockwell, Clark FR Cambridge 12:55.31
13 Duff, Garrett FR Fennimore 15:13.28
14 Duff, Tucker SO Fennimore 15:23.63

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teynor, Evan SR Prairie du Chien 8.57 10
2 Deegan, Brady JR Evansville 8.62 8
3 schneider, caleb JR Northeast 8.68 6
4 Olson, Riley SO Cambridge 8.89 5
5 Larson, Reid SO Fennimore 9.27 4
6 Skaaland, Lucas SR Westby 9.57 3
7 Bauer, Christian SR Potosi 10.06 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teynor, Evan SR Prairie du Chien 8.55
2 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 8.93
3 Bauer, Christian SR Potosi 10.01
4 Crothers, TJ JR Lena-Winslow 10.64
5 Bell, Gavin SR Boscobel 10.99
6 Schauf, Jacob FR Richland Center 11.50
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Larson, Reid SO Fennimore 9.09
2 rickertsen, grant FR Northeast 10.04
3 Lancaster, Ryley FR Darlington 10.20
4 Nelson, Sam JR Parkview 10.61
5 Kravik, Kobe FR Cambridge 11.27
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Skaaland, Lucas SR Westby 9.13
2 schneider, caleb JR Northeast 9.50
3 Trow, Connor SR Albany 10.37
4 Leamon, Bailey FR Lena-Winslow 10.86
5 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 10.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deegan, Brady JR Evansville 8.70
2 Olson, Riley SO Cambridge 9.09
3 Gyland, Keegan SO Lena-Winslow 10.03
4 Schilling, Bailey FR Darlington 10.73
5 wilslef, tristian JR Northeast 10.76
6 Lacey, Vaughan FR Southwestern 10.82
7 Morris, Issac FR Richland Center 12.66

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richland Center A Jerrett Richburg, Evan Thomas,
Quinn Tydrich, Caleb Coleman
1:42.10 5
2 Southwestern A Devontre Wallace, Alex Runde,
Tim Pergande, Justin Wilson
1:51.42
3 Cambridge A Christopher Frey, Nate Mohoney,
Cameron Muth, Donavan Ahrens
1:53.95
4 Potosi A Jeffrey Jacobson, Christian Bauer,
Nate Reatiga, Tyler Thingvold
1:53.98
5 Parkview A Jason Mumm, Rex Brenum,
James Connell, Nevin Crane
1:54.89
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dodgeland A Matt Moynihan, Paul Gruenwald,
Cameron Nelson, Dan Moynihan
1:45.05 3
2 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Aaron Coffey, Ben Sigwarth,
Alan Montayne, Ethan Shetler
1:45.93 1
3 Westby A Cameron Nelson, Haakon Mathison,
Gabe Engh, Dan Green
1:48.51
4 Belleville A Nickolas Schult, Milo Hosely,
Hayden Askey, Luke Judd
1:49.10
5 Lodi A Jack Hansen, Sam Keller,
Kade Parson, Thomas Walker
1:49.49
6 Boscobel A Gavin Bell, James Troxel,
Dakota Fraiser, Brennan Carlin
1:49.61
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brodhead/Juda A Brekkan Day, Jeff Williams,
Ruben Larson, Jack Speckman
1:39.10 10
2 Lena-Winslow A Ty Chrisman, Sean Ormiston,
Gaige Schwartz, Rahveon Valentine
1:39.50 8
3 Darlington A Blake Whalen, Jared Meister,
Grady Rielly, Curtis Blosch
1:40.29 6
4 Northeast A aaron mcculley, kyle dell,
dawson stoll, caleb schneider
1:44.19 4
5 Fennimore A Barron Carns, Reid Larson,
Nicholas Heisz, Lucas Ruchti
1:45.35 2
6 Prairie du Chien A Ben Teynor, Wesley Schwager,
Blake Garcia, Stephen Ronnfeldt
1:48.59

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stateline Home School EAGLES A Chase Vegter, Joel Boeve,
Tanner Boyer, Michael Steurer
4:08.08
2 Potosi A Jeffrey Jacobson, Christian Bauer,
Nelson Bauer, Tyler Thingvold
4:14.36
3 Prairie du Chien A Magnus Goltermann, Blake Bartels,
Mason Kramer, Jayce Sexton
4:21.65
4 Southwestern A Vaughan Lacey, Alex Runde,
Isaac Erschen, Tyler Reuter
4:22.62
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Troy Turpin, Ethan Shetler,
Aaron Pulvermacher, Caleb O'Neill
3:51.06 3
2 Lena-Winslow A Ty Chrisman, Gaige Schwartz,
Luis Dominguez, Kade Lobdell
3:51.39 2
3 Boscobel A Cauy Isaacson, Jack Latham,
Kyle Wetter, Michael Nguyen
3:55.84
4 Albany A Hunter Georgeson, Connor Trow,
Garrett Hlavachek, Hunter Overland
3:56.90
5 Belleville A Chase Messner, Milo Hosely,
Caden O'Rourke, Kellen Zwiefel
4:04.03
6 Westby A Lucas Skaaland, Brendan Buros,
Dan Green, Hayden Fredrickson
4:07.72
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Northeast A caleb schneider, ben lange,
wyatt schmidt, braeden hoyer
3:45.09 10
2 Darlington A Alvaro Barrera, Grady Rielly,
Jared Meister, Curtis Blosch
3:47.73 8
3 Brodhead/Juda A Brekkan Day, Ruben Larson,
Justice Tway, Tyler Urness
3:49.24 6
4 Richland Center A Caleb Coleman, Evan Thomas,
Quinn Tydrich, Yevheniy Mizin
3:49.46 5
5 Lodi A Owen Jelinek, Josh Nelson,
Nathan Taylor, Aaron Wickham
3:50.70 4
6 Dodgeland A Dan Moynihan, Paul Gruenwald,
Matt Moynihan, Kyle Engels
3:52.88 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 hoyer, braeden SO Northeast 6' 6.0" 10
2 Day, Brekkan JR Brodhead/Juda 6' 3.0" 8
3 Moss, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 5' 10.0" 6
4 Davis, Ben JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5' 8.0" 5
5 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 5' 8.0" 4
6 Wilson, Michael JR Cambridge 5' 6.0" 3
7 Mathison, Haakon SO Westby 5' 6.0" 2
8 Nelson, Cameron SO Westby 5' 6.0" 1
9 Allen, Tyler FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5' 6.0"
10 Sutter, Christian JR Lena-Winslow 5' 6.0"
11 Brown, Bobby SO Lena-Winslow 5' 4.0"
12 Evenstad, Tanner JR Darlington 5' 4.0"
13 Kolinski, Jackson JR Lodi 5' 4.0"
14 stoll, dawson SO Northeast 5' 4.0"
15 Geske, Sully FR Evansville 5' 4.0"
16 Riemer, Alex JR Brodhead/Juda 5' 4.0"
17 Shrader, Jacob SO Belleville 5' 4.0"
18 Whalen, Blake SO Darlington 5' 2.0"
19 Davis, Matt FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5' 2.0"
20 Kravik, Kobe FR Cambridge 5' 2.0"
21 Boeve, Joel SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 5' 2.0"
22 Robertson, Devin JR Lodi 5' 0.0"
23 Hendrix, Preston SO Prairie du Chien 5' 0.0"
24 Kramer, Mason FR Prairie du Chien 5' 0.0"
25 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 5' 0.0"
26 Muth, Cameron SO Cambridge 5' 0.0"
27 Teynor, Ben SO Prairie du Chien 5' 0.0"
28 Lacey, Vaughan FR Southwestern 4' 10.0"
29 Wallace, Devontre SO Southwestern 4' 10.0"
30 Gil, Miguel SR Lena-Winslow 4' 10.0"
31 Ross, Logan SR Albany 4' 10.0"
32 Draeving, Zach JR Parkview 4' 10.0"
33 Engh, Gabe FR Westby 4' 10.0"
34 Nguyen, Michael SR Boscobel 4' 8.0"
35 Haegele, Sam JR Evansville -
36 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore -
37 Carratt, Chase SO Parkview -
38 Brewer, Hunter JR Albany -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gluch, Owen SR Westby 13' 0.0" 10
2 Carns, Barron SR Fennimore 12' 6.0" 8
3 Schmitt, Zach JR Dodgeland 12' 0.0" 6
4 Moynihan, Dan JR Dodgeland 11' 6.0" 5
5 Tydrich, Quinn JR Richland Center 11' 0.0" 4
6 Davis, Ben JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10' 0.0" 3
7 Pepich, Shane FR Richland Center 10' 0.0" 2
8 DeBruin, Jarrett JR Prairie du Chien 9' 6.0" 1
9 Fraiser, Dakota SO Boscobel 9' 6.0"
10 Garcia, Blake JR Prairie du Chien 9' 6.0"
11 Erb, Kaleb JR Brodhead/Juda 9' 0.0"
12 Liesse, Miles SR Evansville 9' 0.0"
13 Ubersox, Kolbe SO Darlington 9' 0.0"
14 Blosch, Curtis JR Darlington 8' 0.0"
15 Davis, Nic SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8' 0.0"
16 Keller, Sam SR Lodi 7' 0.0"
17 Martinez, David FR Boscobel 7' 0.0"
18 Parker, Logun JR Albany 7' 0.0"
19 Mumm, Jason SO Parkview 7' 0.0"
20 Errthum, Branden JR Lodi 7' 0.0"
21 Kolasch, Ben FR Evansville 7' 0.0"
22 Naramore, Dalton FR Brodhead/Juda 7' 0.0"
23 Nelson, Cameron SO Westby -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Von Behren, Trevor SR Lodi 18' 11.5" 10
2 hoyer, braeden SO Northeast 18' 8.5" 8
3 Walker, Thomas JR Lodi 18' 3.5" 6
4 stoll, dawson SO Northeast 18' 0.5" 5
5 Brown, Bobby SO Lena-Winslow 17' 10.0" 4
6 Trow, Connor SR Albany 17' 9.0" 3
7 Vegter, Chase SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 17' 8.0" 2
8 Sigwarth, Ben SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 8.0" 1
9 Geske, Sully FR Evansville 17' 7.5"
10 Antonik, Felix SR Parkview 17' 5.5"
11 Coffey, Aaron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 5.5"
12 Ormiston, Sean FR Lena-Winslow 17' 4.5"
13 Nguyen, Michael SR Boscobel 17' 4.5"
14 Isaacson, Cauy JR Boscobel 17' 2.5"
15 Shetler, Ethan JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 0.0"
16 Olson, Riley SO Cambridge 16' 10.0"
17 Hommen, Rudy SO Cambridge 16' 9.5"
18 Bauer, Christian SR Potosi 16' 9.0"
19 Hendrix, Preston SO Prairie du Chien 16' 9.0"
20 Lopez, Diego JR Southwestern 16' 7.0"
21 Fecher, Tim SR Fennimore 16' 6.0"
22 Larson, Ruben SR Brodhead/Juda 16' 5.5"
23 Riemer, Alex JR Brodhead/Juda 16' 3.0"
24 Evenstad, Carson SO Darlington 16' 0.0"
25 Wilson, Justin SO Southwestern 15' 11.0"
26 mickelson, jacob FR Northeast 15' 10.5"
27 Luster, Mitch SO Prairie du Chien 15' 9.0"
28 Miller, Tristan SR Dodgeland 15' 8.0"
29 Robertson, Devin JR Lodi 15' 8.0"
30 Bauer, Nelson FR Potosi 15' 6.0"
31 Carratt, Chase SO Parkview 15' 4.5"
32 Leibfried, Derek JR Southwestern 14' 10.5"
33 Nettesheim, Hunter SO Prairie du Chien 14' 10.0"
34 Green, Dan SO Westby 14' 10.0"
35 Gorman, Kieran SO Richland Center 14' 10.0"
36 Moss, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 14' 7.0"
37 Kolasch, Ben FR Evansville 14' 6.0"
38 Truttmann, Mark SR Belleville 14' 6.0"
39 Frey, Christopher FR Cambridge 11' 11.5"
40 Hicks, Chris SR Parkview 11' 7.0"
41 Valentine, Ronnell FR Lena-Winslow -
42 Heisz, Nicholas FR Fennimore -
43 Wetter, Kyle SR Boscobel -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skaaland, Lucas SR Westby 41' 8.0" 10
2 Teynor, Evan SR Prairie du Chien 40' 9.5" 8
3 Gluch, Owen SR Westby 39' 2.0" 6
4 Haegele, Sam JR Evansville 38' 5.5" 5
5 Wagner, Mitchell SR Darlington 38' 3.5" 4
6 Jelinek, Owen SO Lodi 38' 1.0" 3
7 Moss, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 37' 10.0" 2
8 Von Behren, Trevor SR Lodi 36' 10.5" 1
9 Hlavachek, Garrett JR Albany 36' 10.0"
10 Kravik, Kobe FR Cambridge 36' 0.0"
11 Gruenwald, Paul SR Dodgeland 35' 7.0"
12 Lopez, Diego JR Southwestern 35' 0.0"
13 O'Neill, Caleb FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34' 6.5"
14 Leamon, Bailey FR Lena-Winslow 34' 0.0"
15 Fransen, Brock SR Lena-Winslow 33' 11.25"
16 Gorman, Kieran SO Richland Center 33' 10.5"
17 Parson, Kade FR Lodi 33' 7.5"
18 Ruchti, Lucas JR Fennimore 33' 6.5"
19 Riemer, Alex JR Brodhead/Juda 32' 11.0"
20 Wilson, Michael JR Cambridge 32' 10.75"
21 Ahrens, Donavan SO Cambridge 32' 6.5"
22 Luster, Mitch SO Prairie du Chien 32' 6.0"
23 Truttmann, Mark SR Belleville 32' 0.5"
24 Fox, Zach FR Lena-Winslow 31' 10.0"
25 Overland, Hunter JR Albany 31' 2.0"
26 Gander, Jerrod FR Richland Center 31' 1.25"
27 Hamp, DJ FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 30' 6.75"
28 Leibfried, Derek JR Southwestern 30' 1.0"
29 Mumm, Jason SO Parkview 29' 11.0"
30 Wardell, Kohl SO Fennimore 29' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smedema, Keyne SO Dodgeland 32' 5.0"
2 Bredeson, Leif FR Darlington 31' 10.0"
3 Murry, Trever SO Boscobel 31' 4.0"
4 Riechers, Jacob JR Darlington 29' 5.0"
5 Kent, Brandon SO Westby 28' 1.0"
6 Nelson, Shawn SO Westby 26' 6.0"
7 Schilling, Bailey FR Darlington 25' 11.0"
8 Toberman, Jack SO Parkview 22' 6.0"
9 Roth, Owen SO Boscobel 20' 10.0"
10 Weeden, Reis FR Belleville 19' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richard, Dalton JR Lodi 33' 5.0"
2 Gomez, Chris SO Dodgeland 32' 7.0"
3 Boers, Noah SO Parkview 31' 2.0"
4 Pergande, Tim SO Southwestern 30' 10.0"
5 Reatiga, Nate SO Potosi 30' 8.0"
6 Updike, Gabe SO Boscobel 30' 5.0"
7 Inglett, Ronnie SO Westby 30' 3.0"
8 Leibfried, Troy FR Southwestern 30' 0.0"
9 Eagan, Camden SO Cambridge 29' 8.0"
10 Hellmich, Luke SO Cambridge 29' 8.0"
11 Wright, Luke SO Prairie du Chien 29' 1.0"
12 Kaziu, Aldo SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winslow, Jacob SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 38' 8.8"
2 Mathers, JD SO Albany 37' 3.0"
3 Krueger, Mitch SO Cambridge 37' 0.5"
4 Magee, Parker SO Lena-Winslow 36' 9.0"
5 Lawrence, Nate JR Brodhead/Juda 36' 5.0"
6 Blumer, Evan SO Albany 35' 4.0"
7 Breitenfield, Austin SR Parkview 35' 2.0"
8 Ketter, Brandon SR Dodgeland 33' 4.5"
9 Crook, Jacob JR Richland Center 32' 7.0"
10 Marlow, Sawyer SR Richland Center 27' 2.0"
11 Krieg, Zach JR Southwestern 26' 10.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loewenhagen, Hunter SR Lodi 50' 10.0" 10
2 Bruce, Isaiah FR Lena-Winslow 44' 7.0" 8
3 empen, lucas JR Northeast 43' 9.0" 6
4 Fischer, Cory SR Prairie du Chien 43' 1.0" 5
5 Broge, Kenny JR Lena-Winslow 41' 9.0" 4
6 Hawkinson, Draven SR Brodhead/Juda 40' 10.0" 3
7 dodge, mike SR Northeast 39' 7.0" 2
8 Vig Rask, Christian SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 39' 3.0" 1
9 Ronnfeldt, Stephen JR Prairie du Chien 38' 5.0"
10 Stout, Joe SR Brodhead/Juda 37' 11.0"
11 O'Brien, Logan SO Fennimore 37' 2.0"
12 Spohnholtz, Jacob JR Richland Center 36' 3.0"
13 hoffmann, korbin JR Northeast 31' 8.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SO Lodi 7.64 10
2 Harding, Madee JR Brodhead/Juda 7.66 8
3 Murphy, Paige SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.83 6
4 Teubert, Rhianna SO Brodhead/Juda 7.88 5
5 Rickels, Celine SR Cascade 7.97 4
6 Schwartzlow, Rodneeya SR Parkview 8.00 3
7 McElmeel, Molly FR Cascade 8.09 2
8 Iwuagwu, Kachi FR Madison Country Day 8.25 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Murphy, Paige SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.79
2 Soper, Natty FR Darlington 8.36
3 MacDougal, Eiley JR Lena-Winslow 8.44
4 Smith, Jaden FR Northeast 8.46
5 Udelhoven, Amber SO Fennimore 8.48
6 Barnes, Julia JR Southwestern 8.59
7 Fischer, Line SR Boscobel 9.77
8 Boyer, Lauren SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 10.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teubert, Rhianna SO Brodhead/Juda 7.94
2 McElmeel, Molly FR Cascade 8.03
3 Caceanova, Nicole JR Madison Country Day 8.34
4 Pero, Aubrey FR Cambridge 8.53
5 Kundert, Mackenzie SO Parkview 8.78
6 Zimpel, Zebrine SO Prairie du Chien 9.31
7 Wissing, Shelby FR Southwestern 9.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harding, Madee JR Brodhead/Juda 7.74
2 Droessler, Kailey SO Southwestern 8.31
3 Cramer, Hannah JR Dodgeland 8.51
4 Witt, Robin SO Cambridge 8.74
5 Bartow, Hallie FR Belleville 8.90
6 King, Remi FR Boscobel 10.28
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rickels, Celine SR Cascade 7.94
2 Schwartzlow, Rodneeya SR Parkview 8.03
3 Adams, Megan SR Cambridge 8.31
4 Trow, Kaitlyn SO Albany 8.51
5 Bender, Hayley SO Fennimore 8.60
6 Portz, Raeann SO Northeast 8.94
7 Koeller, Jacy SR Potosi 9.96
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walzer, Rhianna SO Lodi 7.56
2 Nicholas, Sarah JR Lena-Winslow 8.42
3 Riese, Mariah JR Brodhead/Juda 8.49
4 Spooner, Natalie JR Northeast 8.57
5 Boxrucker, Madyson SO Prairie du Chien 9.14
6 Jacobson, Alysha JR Potosi 9.38
7 Marquardt, Mackenzie FR Dodgeland 9.64
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Iwuagwu, Kachi FR Madison Country Day 8.11
2 Bergfeld, Kelly JR Cascade 8.30
3 Stibbe, Alyea FR Richland Center 8.37
4 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle FR Westby 8.49
5 Armbrust, Anya JR Lodi 8.57
6 Lartz, Shanna JR Lena-Winslow 9.21
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armbrust, Alex JR Lodi 8.19
2 Rynes, Abby FR Richland Center 8.23
3 Lathers, Kora SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 8.58
4 Peters, Madison SO Albany 8.62
5 Davis, Tana SO Fennimore 8.65
6 Francis, Sierra FR Darlington 9.89
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Justmann, Morgan SR Dodgeland 8.12
2 Rizner, Madison JR Richland Center 8.22
3 Matthews, Chloe FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.26
4 Horner, Brittany SO Potosi 8.73
5 Steiber, Nicole FR Prairie du Chien 9.44
6 Dodge, Ava SO Parkview 9.65
7 Hamele, Gianna FR Albany 9.89

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cairns, Alyssa SO Richland Center 35.01
2 Holmes, Lexi SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 42.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDerrmott, Gracey FR Darlington 36.27
2 Klaas, Melanee SO Fennimore 37.60
3 Campbell, Gia SO Boscobel 38.10
4 Scheider, Renee SR Lena-Winslow 41.20
5 Boyer, Lauren SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 41.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wegehaupt, Heidi FR Belleville 31.66
2 Leckwee, Bailey JR Lodi 32.83
3 Kittleson, Erin FR Belleville 33.01
4 Lartz, Shanna JR Lena-Winslow 33.61
5 Craugh, Kalli SR Southwestern 34.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beck, Erin SO Boscobel 31.38
2 Knoble, Mallory SO Boscobel 33.66
3 Crist, Reagan SO Darlington 33.72
4 Klaas, Emilee JR Fennimore 35.59
5 Koeller, Jacy SR Potosi 37.47
6 Wright, Kate SO Southwestern 38.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funk, Mackenzie SO Southwestern 30.43
2 Lux, Morgen SR Dodgeland 30.58
3 Lathers, Kora SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 32.20
4 Nicholson, Lindsey SO Prairie du Chien 32.77
5 Portz, Raeann SO Northeast 32.79
6 Simon, Cassandra FR Prairie du Chien 35.29
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halvensleben, Jade SO Belleville 30.51
2 Connell, Miranda SR Parkview 31.14
3 Slove, Serena SR Parkview 31.49
4 Olsen, Lexi SR Parkview 31.95
5 Pero, Aubrey FR Cambridge 32.08
6 Steiber, Nicole FR Prairie du Chien 36.23
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faulkner, Grace JR Fennimore 29.02 4
2 Fitzsimons, Sadie SR Darlington 30.68
3 Adams, Megan SR Cambridge 31.48
4 Saunders, Heaven JR Westby 31.78
5 Grabowski, Michaela JR Westby 32.36
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElmeel, Molly FR Cascade 29.12 3
2 Gray, Alecca JR Northeast 29.46 2
3 Kruser, Madelyn JR Potosi 29.57 1
4 Crume, Lexi JR Westby 30.61
5 Smith, Jaden FR Northeast 31.38
6 Jerry, Calli FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31.64
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SO Lodi 27.08 10
2 DeVries, Carmen JR Lena-Winslow 27.85 8
3 Heyroth, McKenzie SO Lodi 28.74 6
4 Rickels, Celine SR Cascade 28.89 5
5 Ryan, Anne JR Cascade 30.31

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schiro, Nina SO Belleville 1:14.63
2 Bravo, Ana SR Northeast 1:17.10
3 Kaiser, Kallie FR Southwestern 1:18.30
4 Falk, Tori FR Lodi 1:20.09
5 Gould, Aliyah FR Darlington 1:20.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyle, Haley FR Southwestern 1:11.18
2 Leuchtenmacher, McKenna SO Darlington 1:12.21
3 Udelhofen, Justice FR Potosi 1:13.88
4 Dresma, Olivia FR Boscobel 1:16.19
5 Bartle, Emily SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:18.97
6 Komprood, Ava FR Darlington 1:27.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruger, Kristy JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:10.61
2 Weninger, Sarah SO Westby 1:13.10
3 Schoepp, Brooklan SO Fennimore 1:13.25
4 Grinvalds, Clara JR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:14.55
5 Kruser, Alison JR Potosi 1:17.54
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Kane, Kylee FR Prairie du Chien 1:12.75
2 Lobdell, Kendall SO Lena-Winslow 1:13.35
3 Bloedow, Leah JR Boscobel 1:15.24
4 McCollough, Ellie SO Fennimore 1:17.94
5 Regal, Mariah SO Prairie du Chien 1:19.05
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cade, Sierra SO Westby 1:09.60
2 Setterstrom, Kendra SO Lena-Winslow 1:10.13
3 Nolan, Alexis SO Prairie du Chien 1:10.15
4 Kohn, Jada SO Dodgeland 1:10.96
5 Bliss, Emily SO Brodhead/Juda 1:17.44
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burtness, Camryn SR Parkview 1:05.57 5
2 Welter, Abby FR Cascade 1:07.44 3
3 Justmann, Morgan SR Dodgeland 1:08.81 2
4 Pfarr, Havilah SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 1:10.82
5 Adkins, Taylor SO Brodhead/Juda 1:11.49
6 Pero, Aubrey FR Cambridge 1:13.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SO Lodi 1:01.05 10
2 DeVries, Carmen JR Lena-Winslow 1:01.70 8
3 Trumm, Rachel SO Cascade 1:04.16 6
4 Knepper, Marie SO Cascade 1:06.84 4
5 Crume, Lexi JR Westby 1:09.57 1
6 Tresemer, Morgan JR Brodhead/Juda 1:10.80

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nottestad, Kylie FR Cambridge 3:09.93
2 Schubert, Christina SO Lena-Winslow 3:13.38
3 Blumer, Lauren SR Albany 3:15.18
4 Andreola, Christine SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 3:26.02
5 Ahnen, Olivia SR Fennimore 3:31.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDonald, Bailey SR Darlington 2:55.85
2 Kraemer, Hannah SO Richland Center 2:57.08
3 Frey, Alexis SR Cambridge 2:57.96
4 Greenfield, Michelle JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:03.56
5 Pahnke, Abby SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:05.12
6 Mercer, Gracie JR Fennimore 3:06.29
7 Perdue, Annie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 3:09.85
8 Lutz, Jaszamin SR Richland Center 3:13.04
9 Mollencamp, Molly FR Belleville 3:14.11
10 Maucout, Adelie SR Lodi 3:15.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parbs, Rachel FR Dodgeland 2:49.78
2 Turpin, Kaylee SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:50.59
3 Molencamp, Jenna SR Belleville 2:50.76
4 Anderson, Megan SO Albany 2:51.91
5 Olson, Lexy SO Parkview 2:52.38
6 Newton, Shawna FR Boscobel 2:56.63
7 Schoepp, Brooklan SO Fennimore 2:57.98
8 Dressler, Ryann SO Potosi 3:47.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glasbrenner, Faith SO Boscobel 2:41.15 3
2 Schilling, Paige SR Darlington 2:41.45 2
3 Crist, Emma JR Darlington 2:43.76 1
4 Attoe, Amanda JR Lodi 2:44.38
5 Guenther, Emma JR Albany 2:46.58
6 Bartle, Emily SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 2:52.94
7 Helgerson, Kelsie SO Westby 3:03.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDermott, Rebecca SR Cascade 2:27.54 10
2 Rhomberg, Madeline SO Cascade 2:33.21 8
3 Glasbrenner, Grace FR Boscobel 2:35.47 6
4 Huber, Jamie SO Dodgeland 2:38.27 5
5 Maire, Noelle SR Belleville 2:38.80 4
6 Dressler, Brooke SR Potosi 2:44.03
7 Purdue, Cora JR Brodhead/Juda 2:46.93
8 Tresemer, Zoe SO Brodhead/Juda 2:46.99
9 Kamholz, Nicole SO Brodhead/Juda 3:01.56

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grinvalds, Clara JR Stateline Home School EAGLES 6:24.94
2 Lorvick, Aurelia SR Cambridge 6:37.71
3 Mollencamp, Molly FR Belleville 7:01.15
4 Douglas, Gracie FR Darlington 7:01.22
5 Villiava, Wendy SO Brodhead/Juda 7:18.55
6 Bonilla, Victoria FR Fennimore 7:26.86
7 Benson, Gina FR Richland Center 7:50.63
8 Smedema, Brenna SR Dodgeland 8:08.19
9 Stolzman, Alison FR Richland Center 9:15.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickardt, Kaitlin FR Dodgeland 6:00.02 1
2 Jones, Daphne SR Lodi 6:11.46
3 Mendez, Ilse SO Darlington 6:18.61
4 Dresma, Olivia FR Boscobel 6:29.19
5 Giese, Mandy SO Lodi 6:30.43
6 Rieckmann, Erin JR Cambridge 6:39.25
7 Notrott, Eve SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6:54.51
8 Kamholz, Nicole SO Brodhead/Juda 7:01.73
9 Hendren, Veronica JR Lodi 7:08.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfarr, Havilah SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 5:29.74 10
2 Maire, Noelle SR Belleville 5:29.75 8
3 Benzing, Meygan SO Dodgeland 5:34.56 6
4 Rhomberg, Madeline SO Cascade 5:35.61 5
5 Huser, Amber SO Prairie du Chien 5:52.95 4
6 Sherry, Sydney JR Westby 5:55.08 3
7 Purdue, Carisa FR Brodhead/Juda 5:57.73 2
8 Hein, Ella SO Prairie du Chien 6:04.15
9 Weiss, Allison JR Madison Country Day 6:04.96
10 Wedwick, Abbey JR Westby 6:09.06
11 Call, Julianne JR Westby 6:11.97
12 Kelchen, Madison SO Cascade 6:12.00
13 Wolf, Erin JR Darlington 6:33.91

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruchten, McKenzie SR Lodi 12:52.34 10
2 Weiss, Allison JR Madison Country Day 12:55.67 8
3 Kelchen, Madison SO Cascade 13:31.24 6
4 Oberman, Ella FR Northeast 13:48.97 5
5 Komprood, Reghan JR Darlington 14:20.09 4
6 Bonilla, Victoria FR Fennimore 15:48.94 3

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heyroth, McKenzie SO Lodi 9.26 10
2 Tucker, Lisa SR Cascade 9.28 8
3 Gray, Alecca JR Northeast 9.57 6
4 Koppes, Brittany JR Cascade 9.70 5
5 Green, Noelle SR Cascade 9.85 4
6 Pingel, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.01 3
7 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 11.03 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Noelle SR Cascade 9.70
2 Gray, Alecca JR Northeast 9.73
3 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 10.52
4 Bartow, Emily FR Belleville 10.56
5 Weninger, Sarah SO Westby 10.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tucker, Lisa SR Cascade 9.52
2 Pingel, Katie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.18
3 Dierks, McKenna JR Northeast 10.80
4 Korotev, Sophia JR Madison Country Day 11.09
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Koppes, Brittany JR Cascade 9.65
2 Teubert, Rhianna SO Brodhead/Juda 10.21
3 Schmitz, Maggie SO Potosi 10.60
4 Mortaloni, Sydney SO Albany 11.01
5 Schueler, Angela SO Parkview 12.09
6 Schubert, Christina SO Lena-Winslow 12.37
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heyroth, McKenzie SO Lodi 9.37
2 Spooner, Natalie JR Northeast 10.89
3 Schwartz, Lizzie FR Darlington 11.09
4 Luedtke, Merry SR Southwestern 12.18
5 Olson, Emily JR Westby -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Potosi A Maggie Schmitz, Justice Udelhofen,
Brittany Horner, Madelyn Kruser
2:04.07 1
2 Fennimore A Tana Davis, Grace Faulkner,
Brittney Helbing, Amber Udelhoven
2:04.75
3 Belleville A Erin Kittleson, Emily Bartow,
Heidi Wegehaupt, Jade Halvensleben
2:05.62
4 Dodgeland A Bethany Ballas, Hannah Cramer,
Mackenzie Marquardt, Brieanna Manthey
2:13.29
5 Boscobel A Jay Nolan, Gia Campbell,
Remi King, Line Fischer
2:33.33
6 Stateline Home School EAGLES A Annie Perdue, Christine Andreola,
Lauren Boyer, Holmes Lexi
2:40.00
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Darlington A Lizzie Schwartz, Maddie Crist,
Kaylee Meyers, Kathleen Mathias
2:00.94 5
2 Lodi A Alex Armbrust, Anya Armbrust,
Alyssa Juntunen, Riley Persike
2:01.30 4
3 Albany A Sydney Mortaloni, Madison Peters,
Kaitlyn Trow, Kristin O'Bel
2:03.10 2
4 Westby A Heaven Saunders, Michaela Grabowski,
Miranda Delmedico, Emily Olson
2:06.07
5 Southwestern A Julia Barnes, Kailey Droessler,
Mackenzie Funk, Emily May
2:06.26
6 Lena-Winslow A Eiley MacDougal, Megan Scace,
Shanna Lartz, Sarah Nicholas
2:09.05
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brodhead/Juda A Miranda Ryser, Taylor Adkins,
Abbey Johnson, Erin Nyhus
1:54.86 10
2 Cascade A Celine Rickels, Anne Ryan,
Kelly Bergfeld, Molly McElmeel
1:56.05 8
3 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Paige Murphy, Trinity Law,
Chloe Matthews, Katie Pingel
1:58.77 6
4 Northeast A Jaden Smith, Alecca Gray,
Sydney Kucera, Carly Hasken
2:01.48 3
5 Prairie du Chien A Karly Jaynes, Karli Myers,
Kylee O'Kane, Madeline La Rocque
2:07.47
6 Richland Center A Marlen Ortiz, Abby Rynes,
Alyea Stibbe, Kathleen Peckham
2:08.12

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Lisa SR Cascade 4' 10.0" 10
2 Harding, Madee JR Brodhead/Juda 4' 10.0" 8
3 Law, Trinity SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 10.0" 6
4 Slove, Serena SR Parkview 4' 8.0" 5
5 Trumm, Lilly FR Cascade 4' 6.0" 4
6 Gragg, Rachel SR Evansville 4' 6.0" 3
7 Luedtke, Merry SR Southwestern 4' 6.0" 2
8 Crume, Lexi JR Westby 4' 4.0" 1
9 Noble, Addy FR Parkview 4' 4.0"
10 Klitzman, Miranda SR Brodhead/Juda 4' 4.0"
11 Brennan, Hannah SR Parkview 4' 4.0"
12 Newton, Shawna FR Boscobel 4' 2.0"
13 Felton, Mae SO Cascade 4' 2.0"
14 Nolan, Alexis SO Prairie du Chien 4' 0.0"
15 Smith, Anastasia SR Brodhead/Juda 4' 0.0"
16 Regal, Mariah SO Prairie du Chien 3' 10.0"
17 Woodruff, Amanda JR Lena-Winslow 3' 10.0"
18 Kohn, Jada SO Dodgeland 3' 10.0"
19 Schubert, Christina SO Lena-Winslow 3' 10.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilbur, Linse SR Westby 10' 6.0" 10
2 Weber, Hunter JR Darlington 9' 3.0" 8
3 Cramer, Hannah JR Dodgeland 8' 0.0" 6
4 Haines, Sydney SR Boscobel 8' 0.0" 5
5 Rynes, Abby FR Richland Center 7' 6.0" 3.5
6 Stibbe, Alyea FR Richland Center 7' 6.0" 3.5
7 Connell, Miranda SR Parkview 7' 6.0" 2
8 Damit, Megan JR Lodi 7' 6.0" 1
9 Persike, Riley JR Lodi 7' 6.0"
10 Soper, Natty FR Darlington 7' 0.0"
11 Teubert, Rhianna SO Brodhead/Juda 7' 0.0"
12 Udelhoven, Amber SO Fennimore 7' 0.0"
13 Boxrucker, Madyson SO Prairie du Chien 6' 0.0"
14 Bell, Hallie SO Boscobel 6' 0.0"
15 Blumer, Lauren SR Albany -
16 Linneman, Shawna JR Fennimore -
17 Miller, Madison FR Evansville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heyroth, McKenzie SO Lodi 16' 2.0" 10
2 Rizner, Madison JR Richland Center 16' 1.5" 8
3 Koppes, Brittany JR Cascade 15' 9.5" 6
4 Murphy, Paige SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 15' 3.5" 5
5 Simon, Jordan FR Cascade 15' 1.0" 4
6 Rynes, Abby FR Richland Center 14' 9.5" 3
7 DeVries, Carmen JR Lena-Winslow 14' 8.0" 2
8 Halvensleben, Jade SO Belleville 14' 8.0" 1
9 Caceanova, Nicole JR Madison Country Day 14' 3.5"
10 Iwuagwu, Kachi FR Madison Country Day 14' 2.0"
11 Keenlance, Kiarra JR Westby 14' 0.5"
12 Fitzsimons, Sadie SR Darlington 13' 10.0"
13 La Rocque, Madeline SO Prairie du Chien 13' 9.0"
14 Juntunen, Alyssa SR Lodi 13' 5.5"
15 Nicholson, Lindsey SO Prairie du Chien 13' 5.0"
16 Connell, Miranda SR Parkview 13' 4.5"
17 Adkins, Taylor SO Brodhead/Juda 13' 4.0"
18 Brennan, Hannah SR Parkview 13' 1.0"
19 Shea, Lily SO Westby 13' 0.5"
20 Jerry, Calli FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12' 11.0"
21 Mauerman, Abby SO Brodhead/Juda 12' 11.0"
22 Leckwee, Riley JR Lodi 12' 10.0"
23 Welter, Abby FR Cascade 12' 9.5"
24 Delmedico, Miranda JR Westby 12' 8.5"
25 Mortaloni, Sydney SO Albany 12' 7.0"
26 Faulkner, Grace JR Fennimore 12' 7.0"
27 Barnes, Julia JR Southwestern 12' 6.0"
28 Stibbe, Alyea FR Richland Center 12' 4.5"
29 Adams, Megan SR Cambridge 12' 4.0"
30 Dierks, McKenna JR Northeast 12' 3.5"
31 Dressler, Brooke SR Potosi 12' 3.0"
32 Smith, Jaden FR Northeast 12' 2.5"
33 Kirschbaum, Olivia SO Fennimore 12' 1.5"
34 Luedtke, Merry SR Southwestern 11' 11.0"
35 May, Emily JR Southwestern 11' 10.0"
36 Regal, Mariah SO Prairie du Chien 11' 9.0"
37 O'Bel, Kristin FR Albany 11' 9.0"
38 Bravo, Ana SR Northeast 11' 9.0"
39 Witt, Robin SO Cambridge 11' 5.0"
40 Corbit, Anna FR Brodhead/Juda 11' 3.5"
41 Schueler, Angela SO Parkview 11' 1.0"
42 Scheider, Renee SR Lena-Winslow 10' 8.5"
43 Roberts, Neveah FR Lena-Winslow 10' 7.0"
44 Fischer, Line SR Boscobel 9' 11.0"
45 Kruser, Alison JR Potosi 9' 7.0"
46 Campbell, Gia SO Boscobel 8' 9.5"
47 Nolan, Jay JR Boscobel -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walzer, Rhianna SO Lodi 28' 5.0"
2 Craugh, Kalli SR Southwestern 19' 9.0"
3 Perdue, Annie SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 18' 10.5"
4 Hamele, Gianna FR Albany 17' 9.0"
5 Nyhus, McKenzie FR Belleville 17' 2.5"
6 Linneman, Dannea SO Fennimore 17' 1.0"
7 Reini, Emmi SR Boscobel 16' 11.0"
8 Cummuta, Isabella JR Prairie du Chien 16' 6.0"
9 Smeding, Tamara SR Boscobel 16' 4.0"
10 Caine, Grace FR Dodgeland 15' 1.0"
11 Andreola, Christine SR Stateline Home School EAGLES 14' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leckwee, Riley JR Lodi 25' 4.0"
2 Metzger, Taya SR Dodgeland 24' 8.5"
3 Greenfield, Megan FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 23' 1.0"
4 Zieroth, Hanna FR Richland Center 23' 0.5"
5 Steger, Emily SR Prairie du Chien 22' 9.5"
6 Fiez, Haley SR Belleville 22' 7.5"
7 Wallman, Lilly SR Cambridge 22' 6.0"
8 Birchman, Haizen FR Fennimore 21' 11.5"
9 Coley, Donna FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 21' 7.5"
10 Bartlett, Megan FR Dodgeland 21' 7.5"
11 Beck, Hailey SR Cambridge 19' 11.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whalen, Olivia SO Darlington 30' 3.0"
2 Gould, Marissa FR Darlington 29' 7.5"
3 Harper, Sage JR Brodhead/Juda 28' 7.0"
4 Gahm, Victoria SR Lena-Winslow 26' 6.0"
5 Fenrick, Grace SO Evansville 25' 11.5"
6 Menke, Tonya JR Cascade 25' 8.0"
7 Birkett, Alexis SO Southwestern 25' 6.5"
8 Beaver, Maddie SO Southwestern 25' 3.0"
9 Woodruff, Amanda JR Lena-Winslow 25' 2.5"
10 Flynn, Laurel JR Lena-Winslow 24' 10.5"
11 Fish, Abby SR Brodhead/Juda 19' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawthorne, Claire SR Westby 32' 9.0" 5
2 Hall, Krista SR Westby 32' 1.0" 3
3 Clemens, Bailey SR Cascade 31' 4.5"
4 Ritchie, Gabby SO Prairie du Chien 31' 1.0"
5 Morgan, Grace JR Potosi 30' 1.0"
6 Baker, Sarah SO Parkview 28' 10.5"
7 Roth, Grace JR Boscobel 28' 7.5"
8 Witt, Robin SO Cambridge 28' 6.5"
9 Kundert, Mackenzie SO Parkview 27' 8.5"
10 Rupiper, Teegan JR Evansville 27' 5.0"
11 Carter, Paige SO Richland Center 22' 9.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Brianna JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 39' 0.0" 10
2 Seeser, Bremma SR Northeast 37' 10.0" 8
3 Beck, Libby SO Albany 33' 8.0" 6
4 Ruggeberg, Abbie JR Cascade 32' 6.0" 4
5 Saglie, McKenzie SR Parkview 31' 7.5" 2
6 Berklund, Katelin SR Westby 31' 7.5" 1
7 Zimmerman, Haiden SO Belleville 31' 7.5"
8 Ryser, Miranda SR Brodhead/Juda 31' 7.0"
9 Wetter, Hailee JR Fennimore 31' 2.0"
10 Winters, Allie SR Lodi 30' 7.5"
11 Kieritopf, Marcella JR Northeast 30' 7.0"
12 Abbot, Claire FR Northeast 30' 0.0"